Cedar Park Turkey Day 5K

Thu November 22, 2018 Cedar Park, TX US 78613 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib   Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage 
===== ===== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     875   JAKE PETRALIA            M                                     16:54.0   16:54.0   5:26  31  77.2       
2           Peyton Chriswisser       M      Cedar Park       TX    US      17:15.3   17:15.3   5:33  15  77.9       
3           Logan Patete             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      17:22.5   17:22.5   5:36  14  78.8       
4     826   ZACH WELLS               M                                     17:48.4   17:48.4   5:44  15  75.5       
5           Noel Fuller              M      San Marcos       TX    US      17:49.9   17:49.9   5:44  27  72.8       
6           Nathan Childress         M      Cedar Park       TX    US      18:13.0   18:13.0   5:52  42  76.3       
7     872   JOSEPH BJARNASON         M                                     18:23.2   18:23.2   5:55  15  73.2       
8           Colton Heller            M      Leander          TX    US      18:28.3   18:28.3   5:57  17  70.9       
9     888   CHRIS SCHMIDT            M                                     18:33.5   18:33.5   5:58  28  70.0       
10          Chad Tustison            M      Cedar Park       TX    US      18:41.1   18:41.1   6:01  38  72.3       
11          David Frank              M      Austin           TX    US      18:48.5   18:48.5   6:03  36  70.9       
12          Kasey Copley             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      18:57.5   18:57.5   6:06  14  72.3       
13          Lance Tobey              M      Austin           TX    US      19:03.0   19:03.0   6:08  15  70.6       
14          Matthew Lee              M      Cedar Park       TX    US      19:14.5   19:14.5   6:12  31  67.8       
15          Kyle Copley              M      Cedar Park       TX    US      19:24.2   19:24.2   6:15  28  66.9       
16          Ayanna Donwerth          F      Leander          TX    US      19:31.8   19:31.8   6:17  14  80.8       
17          Cole Robinson            M      Leander          TX    US      19:35.2   19:35.2   6:18  15  68.7       
18          robert Avila             M      Flower Mound     TX    US      19:40.9   19:40.9   6:20  31  66.3       
19    853   SANTIAGO SOTO            M      ROUND ROCK       TX    US      19:42.9   19:42.9   6:21  15  68.2       
20          Darrell Crain            M      Burnet           TX    US      19:44.4   19:44.4   6:21  47  73.0       
21          BRANDON WATKINS          M      Cedar Park       TX    US      19:55.6   19:55.6   6:25  17  65.7       
22          Claire Crone             F      Cedar Park       TX    US      19:56.8   19:56.0   6:25  19  74.1       
23          Austin Crain             M      Burnet           TX    US      19:59.2   19:59.2   6:26  21  65.0       
24          Alejandro Alvarado       M      Austin           TX    US      20:01.1   19:59.2   6:26  16  66.3       
25    846   MICHAEL PICKEL           M                                     20:09.8   20:09.8   6:29  25  64.4       
26          Kaitlyn Childress        F      Cedar Park       TX    US      20:14.7   20:12.2   6:30  14  78.1       
27    873   SAM BJARNASON            M                                     20:24.6   20:24.6   6:34  14  67.1       
28    805   CLAY LAMBERT             M                                     20:33.4   20:27.9   6:35  15  65.7       
29          DEVLIN WATKINS           M      Cedar Park       TX    US      20:36.3   20:36.3   6:38  21  63.0       
30          Glenn Maynard            M      Cedar Park       TX    US      20:53.6   20:53.6   6:43  47  69.0       
31          Cody Kasten              M      Rio Rancho       NM    US      21:02.3   21:02.3   6:46  22  61.7       
32          Scott Childress          M      Austin           TX    US      21:24.6   21:10.2   6:49  41  65.2       
33          Miles Mallinger          M      Katy             TX    US      21:20.0   21:10.2   6:49  23  61.3       
34    845   Z. ARIEL                 M                                     21:13.8   21:11.4   6:49  12  68.1       
35    831   TONY JACOBSON            M                                     21:11.5   21:11.5   6:49  55  72.4       
36          G. Cornwell              F      Round Rock       TX    US      21:13.0   21:12.4   6:50  12  77.7       
37    844   ZAHIR ARIEL              M                                     21:15.9   21:14.1   6:50  47  67.9       
38          Cristian Masgras         M      Round Rock       TX    US      21:26.2   21:26.0   6:54  53  70.5       
39          Mark Lucas               M      Cedar Park       TX    US      21:29.5   21:29.5   6:55  13  65.3       
40    840   JOHN LYLE IV             M                                     21:38.3   21:37.6   6:58  14  63.3       
41          Aaron Tomlinson          M      Lubbock          TX    US      21:40.4   21:38.3   6:58  37  62.0       
42          Liliana Lucas            F      Cedar Park       TX    US      21:47.2   21:47.2   7:01  41  70.0       
43    837   DUSTY REHM               M                                     22:14.0   21:59.0   7:05  37  61.0       
44          Matt Rosales             M      Jefferson City   MO    US      22:55.6   22:00.8   7:05  24  59.0       
45          Curt Randa               M      Cedar Park       TX    US      22:02.6   22:02.5   7:06  54  69.0       
46          Kiel McElroy             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      22:12.8   22:12.8   7:09  35  59.7       
47          Hillary Behr             F      Cedar Park       TX    US      22:16.6   22:14.4   7:10  15  69.8       
48          Amanda Reaves            F      Round Rock       TX    US      22:19.8   22:18.6   7:11  35  66.6       
49          Alisa Gardner            F      Austin           TX    US      22:23.9   22:21.5   7:12  39  67.5       
50    879   Z. SEAMAN-GREGORY        F      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      22:26.4   22:24.1   7:13  11  75.4       
51          Brooks Chavez            M      Austin           TX    US      22:25.6   22:25.6   7:13  22  57.9       
52    838   EVAN MILLER              M                                     22:31.7   22:31.7   7:15  14  60.8       
53          Nathan Sloey             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      24:52.7   22:44.5   7:19  18  57.2       
54          Pat Rehm                 M      Leander          TX    US      23:01.5   22:47.2   7:20  34  57.9       
55          Isabelle Reynosa         F      Cedar Park       TX    US      23:32.6   22:57.7   7:23  20  64.3       
56    880   DEBORAH SEAMAN-GREGORY   F                                     23:03.3   23:00.4   7:24  43  67.2       
57          Michael Burnett          M      Colorado City    TX    US      23:10.2   23:00.7   7:24  37  58.3       
58          Henry Rice               M      Austin           TX    US      23:03.2   23:03.2   7:25  52  65.0       
59          C. Yount                 M      Austin           TX    US      23:04.1   23:04.1   7:25  9   70.6       
60          Matthew Foley            M      Cedar Park       TX    US      23:07.2   23:07.2   7:26  13  60.7       
61          T. Yount                 M      Austin           TX    US      23:11.2   23:11.2   7:28  11  64.3       
62          Jurijs Isats             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      23:13.2   23:13.2   7:28  59  68.2       
63          Peter Crone              M      Cedar Park       TX    US      23:19.0   23:17.7   7:30  15  57.7       
64    828   STUART PARKINSON         M      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      23:39.2   23:18.3   7:30  50  63.3       
65          Leah Wilcox              F      Cedar Park       TX    US      23:24.1   23:24.1   7:32  16  65.2       
66          Jake Guzman              M      Round Rock       TX    US      23:38.1   23:30.9   7:34  43  59.5       
67          Noreen Jacobson          F      Cedar Park       TX    US      23:47.5   23:32.3   7:35  56  75.1       
68          Carlos Reynosa           M      Cedar Park       TX    US      24:07.9   23:32.7   7:35  15  57.1       
69          Allison Tobey            F      Austin           TX    US      23:40.7   23:38.7   7:37  41  64.5       
70    856   J. ESPINOZA              M                                     23:41.9   23:41.9   7:38  11  62.9       
71          Charles Cliatt           M      Cedar Park       TX    US      24:11.9   23:53.6   7:41  29  54.4       
72    885   J. DAVISON               M                                     23:54.5   23:54.5   7:42  11  62.4       
73          Kevin Copeland           M      Cedar Park       TX    US      23:59.1   23:54.5   7:42  45  59.5       
74          Laura Rice               F      Austin           TX    US      23:56.2   23:56.2   7:42  22  61.7       
75    884   ZACHARY DAVISON          M                                     23:57.8   23:57.8   7:43  13  58.6       
76          Emily Young              F      Austin           TX    US      24:23.3   24:07.3   7:46  30  61.2       
77    852   ARMANDO SOTO             M      Round Rock       TX    US      24:12.5   24:11.1   7:47  48  60.1       
78          M. Masgras               M      Round Rock       TX    US      24:15.3   24:15.3   7:48  12  59.5       
79          Katelyn Coldicott        F      JONESTOWN        TX    US      24:31.1   24:15.9   7:49  15  63.9       
80          Henry Ziller             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      24:18.3   24:16.0   7:49  48  59.9       
81          zach wells               M      Cedar Park       TX    US      24:24.2   24:24.2   7:51  15  55.1       
82          C. Tobey                 F      Austin           TX    US      24:28.1   24:26.3   7:52  12  67.4       
83          Ned Tobey                M      Austin           TX    US      24:29.1   24:27.6   7:52  46  58.5       
84          Joshua Stowers           M      Leander          TX    US      24:39.7   24:31.4   7:54  36  54.4       
85          B. Stowers               M      Leander          TX    US      24:39.9   24:31.6   7:54  10  63.3       
86    862   JESSICA MACQUEEN         F                                     24:32.7   24:31.6   7:54  27  60.2       
87          Gary Jones               M      Austin           TX    US      24:40.6   24:31.7   7:54  46  58.4       
88    863   PHILLIP MACQUEEN         M                                     24:32.7   24:32.2   7:54  58  64.1       
89          David Fowler             M      Bentonville      AR    US      24:59.2   24:33.6   7:54  38  55.0       
90          Kyla Butler              F      Saint Charles    IL    US      24:35.5   24:35.5   7:55  14  64.2       
91          Lucas Mauch              M      Tallahassee      FL    US      24:39.5   24:37.9   7:56  13  57.0       
92    889   MIKE LOPEZ               M                                     24:38.5   24:38.3   7:56  45  57.7       
93    877   BROOKE SEAMAN-GREGORY    F      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      24:50.1   24:47.6   7:59  14  63.7       
94          Tanya Jarrett            F      Leander          TX    US      24:49.6   24:49.6   7:59  40  61.1       
95          Leah Coldicott           F      JONESTOWN        TX    US      25:06.6   24:50.8   8:00  15  62.4       
96          Cara Mastrian            F      Austin           TX    US      25:31.9   24:54.4   8:01  45  63.1       
97          Steve Mauch              M      Tallahassee      FL    US      24:56.8   24:54.4   8:01  60  64.1       
98          Michael Hixon            M      Cedar Park       TX    US      25:05.9   25:01.0   8:03  35  53.0       
99          Samuel Piangerelli       M      Leander          TX    US      25:35.9   25:11.4   8:06  13  55.7       
100   827   MAKIAH RICHARDSON        F                                     25:21.2   25:21.2   8:10  22  58.2       
101         AIDAN WATKINS            M      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      25:31.2   25:21.3   8:10  14  54.0       
102         George Hawkins           M      The Colony       TX    US      25:22.6   25:22.1   8:10  14  54.0       
103   899   GRACIE ARENAS            F      LEANDER          TX    US      25:52.0   25:30.8   8:13  35  58.3       
104         Marianna Evans           F      Pflugerville     TX    US      25:39.8   25:32.5   8:13  13  63.1       
105         Michael Bybel            M      Harker Heights   TX    US      25:46.2   25:35.4   8:14  34  51.6       
106   830   DANIEL PARKINSON         M      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      25:58.8   25:40.7   8:16  13  54.7       
107         Christine Branner        F      Leander          TX    US      25:46.4   25:41.8   8:16  30  57.5       
108         Katya Kinzler            F      Cedar Park       TX    US      25:45.1   25:45.1   8:17  33  57.5       
109         Timothy Newman           M      Leander          TX    US      25:57.7   25:46.2   8:18  40  53.2       
110         shaun worley             M      Leander          TX    US      26:17.8   25:51.8   8:19  39  52.6       
111         Erin Brown               F      Austin           TX    US      25:52.3   25:51.8   8:19  30  57.1       
112   851   DANIELA SOTO             F      Round Rock       TX    US      25:58.3   25:55.8   8:21  13  62.2       
113         Quinn Sullivan           M      Austin           TX    US      25:56.2   25:56.1   8:21  13  54.1       
114         Jennifer Childress       F      cedar park       TX    US      26:22.0   26:01.2   8:23  40  58.3       
115         B. Childress             F      cedar park       TX    US      26:21.9   26:01.2   8:23  12  63.3       
116         Jennifer Crane           F      Round Rock       TX    US      26:17.7   26:08.1   8:25  46  60.6       
117         Nikki Enberg             F      Cedar Park       TX    US      26:20.2   26:08.9   8:25  42  58.7       
118   850   HELMUT GRANDA            F                                     28:55.9   26:09.1   8:25  42  58.7       
119         Erik Enberg              M      Cedar Park       TX    US      26:20.4   26:09.5   8:25  43  53.5       
120         Timothy Rogers           M      Cedar Park       TX    US      26:24.1   26:11.6   8:26  34  50.4       
121         Michael Hjort            M      Round Rock       TX    US      26:17.1   26:12.4   8:26  51  56.7       
122         Danny Forshee            M      Austin           TX    US      26:23.0   26:15.7   8:27  53  57.5       
123         Landon Robinson          M      leander          TX    US      26:56.8   26:20.6   8:29  14  52.0       
124         Stephanie Redding        F      Georgetown       TX    US      26:37.5   26:23.0   8:30  30  56.0       
125         Bryant Forshee           M      Austin           TX    US      26:36.5   26:28.6   8:31  25  49.0       
126         Jordan Edwards           F      Hutto            TX    US      26:46.9   26:37.2   8:34  16  57.3       
127         Paris Morrison           F      Hutto            TX    US      26:47.6   26:38.7   8:35  16  57.2       
128         C. Flessner              F      Katy             TX    US      27:07.5   26:42.0   8:36  12  61.7       
129         Christopher Charnecki    M      Cedar Park       TX    US      27:03.1   26:43.5   8:36  20  48.6       
130   786   Unknown Partic. 786      M                                     26:49.2   26:44.4   8:36                 
131         Kyle Evans               M      Pflugerville     TX    US      26:52.8   26:44.7   8:37  47  53.9       
132         R. Simpson               M      Austin           TX    US      26:59.9   26:46.0   8:37  10  58.0       
133         Kandi Stull              F      Dripping Springs TX    US      27:06.8   26:48.8   8:38  33  55.2       
134         Tamaryne Cornwell        F      Round Rock       TX    US      27:01.0   26:54.4   8:40  46  58.9       
135         Stephanie Engel          F      Cedar Park       TX    US      27:17.2   26:55.7   8:40  44  57.9       
136         Austin Randa             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      27:24.6   26:57.8   8:41  24  48.2       
137         K. Burnett               M      Colorado City    TX    US      27:09.8   27:01.3   8:42  9   60.3       
138         Robert Crone             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      27:23.8   27:01.3   8:42  46  53.0       
139         Paul Barron              M      Cedar Park       TX    US      27:12.4   27:04.7   8:43  46  52.9       
140         Stacy Roberts            F      Cedar Park       TX    US      27:25.0   27:07.6   8:44  42  56.6       
141         Dylan Dorow              M      Cedar Park       TX    US      27:44.8   27:07.8   8:44  37  49.5       
142         Dori Mallinger           F      Katy             TX    US      27:20.4   27:11.8   8:45  18  54.5       
143         S. Masgras               F      Round Rock       TX    US      27:25.9   27:12.3   8:45  11  62.1       
144   894   MALLARY BANDA            F                                     27:29.9   27:13.8   8:46                 
145         Katina Barney            F      Round Rock       TX    US      27:23.2   27:14.2   8:46  41  56.0       
146         Nancy Coldicott          F      JONESTOWN        TX    US      27:32.8   27:17.0   8:47  45  57.6       
147   839   JOHN LYLE III            M                                     27:27.0   27:25.6   8:50  40  50.0       
148         K. Evans                 M      Pflugerville     TX    US      27:35.4   27:31.7   8:52  9   59.2       
149         HOLLY DEAN               F      Houston          TX    US      28:17.3   27:37.3   8:53  44  56.4       
150   841   CHRRISTA EPLING          F                                     27:38.0   27:37.6   8:54  33  53.6       
151         Ronnie Schumann          M      Fort Worth       TX    US      28:02.6   27:58.9   9:00  31  46.6       
152         P. Radabaugh             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      28:24.4   28:01.1   9:01  10  55.4       
153         P. Radabaugh             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      28:24.5   28:01.3   9:01  12  51.5       
154         Matthew Monedero         M      Fort Worth       TX    US      28:05.4   28:01.4   9:01  31  46.6       
155         Susan Menchaca           F      Austin           TX    US      28:26.0   28:01.7   9:01  38  53.6       
156         Lonnie Radabaugh         M      Cedar Park       TX    US      28:24.5   28:02.1   9:01  45  50.7       
157         TERESA SMYTHIA           F      Cedar Park       TX    US      28:22.8   28:06.1   9:03  37  53.3       
158         melissa worley           F      Leander          TX    US      28:36.9   28:11.6   9:04  41  54.1       
159         Tara Tomlinson           F      Lubbock          TX    US      28:37.5   28:15.7   9:06  36  52.7       
160         Jennifer Brown           F      Leander          TX    US      28:29.6   28:20.0   9:07  47  56.5       
161         Amanda Sandmore          F      Cedar Park       TX    US      28:29.7   28:20.0   9:07  45  55.5       
162         T. Russell               M      Cedar Park       TX    US      29:26.6   28:22.0   9:08  11  52.6       
163         Karen Russell            F      Cedar Park       TX    US      29:27.0   28:23.3   9:08  40  53.4       
164         jorge alvarado           M      Austin           TX    US      28:34.2   28:23.6   9:08  59  55.8       
165         Enrique alvarado         M      Austin           TX    US      28:34.6   28:24.0   9:08  13  49.4       
166         Lori Crudi               F      Leander          TX    US      28:50.8   28:32.1   9:11  35  52.1       
167         Cherilyn Wilcox          F      Cedar Park       TX    US      28:51.2   28:32.1   9:11  44  54.6       
168         Mark Crudi               M      Leander          TX    US      28:50.9   28:33.4   9:11  43  49.0       
169         Mimi Le                  F      Tyler            TX    US      28:55.4   28:34.7   9:12  41  53.4       
170   860   TRAVIS WEILNAU           M                                     28:39.5   28:34.8   9:12  22  45.4       
171         JOEY SMYTHIA             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      28:58.2   28:41.9   9:14  39  47.4       
172         Joshua Boom              M      Tulsa            OK    US      28:53.0   28:43.2   9:15  27  45.2       
173         Dale Allert              M      Austin           TX    US      29:20.3   28:47.0   9:16  54  52.9       
174         Emily Cassidy            F      Austin           TX    US      29:00.1   28:49.5   9:17  33  51.3       
175         Luke Mastrian            M      Austin           TX    US      29:18.1   28:50.6   9:17  13  48.7       
176         Teresa Krammer           F      Austin           TX    US      29:04.4   28:52.7   9:18  32  51.2       
177         C. Sikes                 M      Cedar Park       TX    US      29:18.9   28:52.7   9:18  11  51.7       
178         Luke Hagen               M      Austin           TX    US      29:14.0   28:55.5   9:19  13  48.5       
179         Katie Hagen              F      Austin           TX    US      29:16.5   28:56.5   9:19  51  57.7       
180         Shelley Jordan           F      Cedar Park       TX    US      29:00.9   28:58.4   9:20  53  59.0       
181         Jenna Avila              F      Flower Mound     TX    US      29:41.4   29:00.1   9:20  30  50.9       
182         Edward flowers           M      Leander          TX    US      29:29.6   29:20.0   9:26  33  44.8       
183         Jim Kirwin               M      Austin           TX    US      30:32.8   29:20.5   9:27  50  50.3       
184         Rodney Greenstreet       M      Leander          TX    US      29:51.3   29:23.5   9:28  48  49.4       
185   874   JULIA BERRY              F                                     29:32.4   29:24.0   9:28  25  50.2       
186         Evan Allert              M      Austin           TX    US      30:05.4   29:32.3   9:30  14  46.4       
187         Kate Nimety              F      Leander          TX    US      30:07.9   29:36.9   9:32  39  50.9       
188         CHAD KING                M      Leander          TX    US      30:35.3   29:38.4   9:32  45  48.0       
189         Cynthia Roden            F      Leander          TX    US      30:07.1   29:40.7   9:33  62  64.0       
190         Angela Tipton            F      Burnet           TX    US      30:16.8   29:45.6   9:35  59  61.5       
191         Tammy Hovik              F      honestown        TX    US      30:06.9   29:49.7   9:36  59  61.4       
192         R. Bangston              M      Round Rock       TX    US      30:19.6   29:50.3   9:36  11  50.0       
193         Jen Greenstreet          F      Leander          TX    US      30:59.3   29:51.7   9:37  29  49.5       
194         Sean Donovan             M      Leander          TX    US      30:42.1   29:51.8   9:37  42  46.5       
195         John Bangston            M      Round Rock       TX    US      30:23.5   29:53.3   9:37  52  50.1       
196         Casey Cavender           F      Leander          TX    US      30:44.0   29:54.3   9:38  42  51.3       
197         John Harlan              M      Cedar Park       TX    US      30:26.4   29:55.8   9:38  60  53.3       
198         Tim Haag                 M      Leander          TX    US      30:39.0   29:55.8   9:38  30  43.5       
199         DAT LY                   M      Tyler            TX    US      30:16.4   29:56.2   9:38  43  46.8       
200         Garrett Harlan           M      Cedar Park       TX    US      30:26.6   29:56.3   9:38  18  43.4       
201         Jeff Lambert             M      Jonestown        TX    US      31:10.7   29:57.9   9:39  33  43.8       
202         Maribel Evans            F      Pflugerville     TX    US      30:08.3   29:58.6   9:39  43  51.6       
203         Matthew Sikes            M      Cedar Park       TX    US      30:28.2   29:59.5   9:39  40  45.7       
204         Jessica Haggerty         F      Cedar Park       TX    US      30:38.1   30:00.1   9:39  37  49.9       
205   836   REID EBERHART            M      CEDAR PARK                     30:16.7   30:00.3   9:39  16  44.2       
206         Francis Haggerty         M      Cedar Park       TX    US      30:38.4   30:00.8   9:40  37  44.7       
207         T. Mastrian              M      Austin           TX    US      30:40.4   30:10.8   9:43  11  49.4       
208         Henry Fluck              M      Cedar Park       TX    US      30:18.2   30:18.2   9:45  67  55.9       
209         Amanda Brown             F      Austin           TX    US      31:00.0   30:22.0   9:46  36  49.1       
210   834   ROBERT CANTU             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      30:56.8   30:29.1   9:49  46  47.0       
211         Meghan Wilcox            F      Cedar Park       TX    US      30:50.4   30:30.4   9:49  14  51.7       
212         Eric Wilcox              M      Cedar Park       TX    US      30:50.7   30:31.1   9:49  44  46.2       
213         Rejeana Bertelson        F      Austin           TX    US      30:58.6   30:40.5   9:52  47  52.2       
214         Jennifer Entrekin        F      Leander          TX    US      31:39.4   30:43.1   9:53  43  50.4       
215         Tracy Kienitz            F      Austin           TX    US      31:06.6   30:49.0   9:55  44  50.6       
216         Liesl Smaistrla          F      Cedar Park       TX    US      31:07.1   30:50.2   9:56  38  48.7       
217         Veronica Gutierrez       F      Cedar Park       TX    US      31:01.8   30:58.4   9:58  17  48.4       
218         Josh Dansby              M      Jonestown        TX    US      31:13.3   31:00.8   9:59  16  42.7       
219         Evan Flessner            M      Katy             TX    US      31:38.7   31:11.2   10:02 16  42.5       
220         Alex Gutierrez           M      Cedar Park       TX    US      31:17.5   31:13.9   10:03 58  50.3       
221   857   YVETTE ESPINOZA          F                                     31:30.4   31:15.8   10:04 45  50.3       
222         Marcus Simpson           M      Austin           TX    US      31:31.8   31:17.7   10:04 47  46.1       
223         Crystal Sikes            F      Cedar Park       TX    US      31:46.6   31:19.0   10:05 40  48.4       
224         Felix Lin                M      Leander          TX    US      31:56.4   31:24.5   10:07 44  44.9       
225         S. Lin                   F      Leander          TX    US      31:56.4   31:26.0   10:07 9   57.1       
226   829   M. PARKINSON             M      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      31:53.6   31:34.1   10:10 10  49.2       
227         Rachel Nachtigall        F      Austin           TX    US      31:54.9   31:47.7   10:14 33  46.5       
228         Arthur Allert            M      Austin           TX    US      32:24.3   31:48.2   10:14 60  50.2       
229         Catherine Bullard        F      Leander          TX    US      32:48.0   31:50.0   10:15 45  49.4       
230         Tami Stromberg           F      Austin           TX    US      32:26.3   32:04.9   10:20 39  47.0       
231         sloan huffine            F      Leander          TX    US      33:54.7   32:11.2   10:22 14  49.0       
232         Darby Doll               F      Cedar Park       TX    US      33:39.8   32:19.4   10:24 49  50.6       
233   806   J. ESPINOZA              M      POINT VENTURE    TX    US      32:27.5   32:24.8   10:26 9   50.2       
234         Jennifer Stanley         F      Cedar Park       TX    US      32:39.7   32:27.8   10:27 45  48.4       
235   807   JOHN ESPINOZA            M                                     32:30.9   32:28.5   10:27 48  44.8       
236         Suzanne Bertran          F      Leander          TX    US      32:48.6   32:36.5   10:30 42  47.1       
237         Abigayle Coyle           F      Round Rock       TX    US      32:59.7   32:39.7   10:31 13  49.3       
238   849   MELISSA BUREK            F      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      32:52.1   32:40.5   10:31 33  45.3       
239         A. Smaistrla             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      33:01.0   32:42.9   10:32 12  44.1       
240   903   SARAN PIDAPARTHY         M                                     35:23.2   32:47.7   10:33 27  39.6       
241         Dan Priest               M      Cedar Park       TX    US      33:14.8   32:50.2   10:34 54  46.3       
242         emily priest             F      Port Bolivar     TX    US      33:15.4   32:50.4   10:34 21  45.0       
243         Kenda Lovecchio          F      Leander          TX    US      33:22.6   32:53.3   10:35 46  48.2       
244         Cheryl Timmons           F      Leander          TX    US      33:23.8   33:04.2   10:39 51  50.5       
245   848   ETHAN GOLDBERG           M                                     34:41.4   33:13.1   10:42 21  39.1       
246         Kellie Lambert           F      Jonestown        TX    US      34:30.3   33:16.2   10:43 35  44.7       
247   847   KATIE MATHYS             F                                     34:50.6   33:23.6   10:45 22  44.2       
248         Barbara Heller           F      Leander          TX    US      33:24.9   33:24.9   10:45 53  51.1       
249   833   LAURA HUGHES             F                                     35:16.9   33:29.3   10:47 69  62.2       
250         Anita Simpson            F      Austin           TX    US      33:45.1   33:30.7   10:47 44  46.5       
251         Leighton Forshee         M      Austin           TX    US      33:40.4   33:31.8   10:48 23  38.7       
252   897   REBECCA EAVES            F                                     34:36.2   33:59.1   10:56 42  45.2       
253   896   A. ADAMS                 F                                     34:36.5   33:59.2   10:56 9   52.8       
254         Kristine Rice            F      Austin           TX    US      34:12.4   33:59.9   10:57 48  47.6       
255         Leigh Burnett            F      Colorado City    TX    US      34:49.2   34:06.7   10:59 41  44.7       
256         Whitney Haag             F      Leander          TX    US      34:49.3   34:07.2   10:59 28  43.3       
257         Frances Hill             F      Austin           TX    US      34:27.9   34:14.0   11:01 54  50.4       
258   835   RILEY CANTU              M                                     34:43.4   34:15.2   11:02 13  41.0       
259         Frank Tipton             M      Burnet           TX    US      34:47.5   34:15.9   11:02 62  47.4       
260         Marissa Mallinger        F      Cedar Park       TX    US      35:22.4   34:31.5   11:07 14  45.7       
261         M. Mallinger             F      Cedar Park       TX    US      35:23.4   34:32.9   11:07 12  47.7       
262         Mark Rosales             M      Jefferson City   MO    US      35:29.2   34:33.4   11:07 59  45.8       
263         T. Terry                 M      Lexington        TX    US      35:09.5   34:36.3   11:08 5   61.9       
264         Coral Noonan             F      Lexington        TX    US      35:10.3   34:36.7   11:08 42  44.3       
265         Kim Mallinger            F      Cedar Park       TX    US      35:34.3   34:44.8   11:11 42  44.2       
266         Grace Allert             F      Austin           TX    US      35:31.6   34:58.2   11:15 13  46.1       
267         Darell Dansby            M      Jonestown        TX    US      35:22.4   35:10.7   11:19 44  40.1       
268         Joann Taunton            F      Austin           TX    US      35:48.7   35:32.5   11:26 64  54.8       
269         Carolyn Piangerelli      F      Leander          TX    US      35:58.6   35:34.5   11:27 36  41.9       
270         Mike Gadell              M      Cedar Park       TX    US      36:58.1   35:35.1   11:27 70  49.1       
271         E. Piangerelli           F      Leander          TX    US      36:06.4   35:42.0   11:29 11  47.3       
272   859   JULIE WEILNAU            F                                     35:55.1   35:50.5   11:32 27  41.2       
273         Alisa Graff              F      Austin           TX    US      35:57.1   35:50.6   11:32 62  53.0       
274         Ashley Binford           F      Cedar Park       TX    US      37:04.9   35:52.1   11:33 30  41.2       
275   843   MICHELLE ARIEL           F                                     36:26.1   35:54.5   11:33 50  46.0       
276         Don Binford              M      Cedar Park       TX    US      37:01.8   36:02.1   11:36 58  43.6       
277         Alyssa Garcia            F      San Marcos       TX    US      41:14.6   36:18.0   11:41 22  40.7       
278         anita salinas            F      Austin           TX    US      36:55.8   36:18.8   11:41 58  49.8       
279         H. Menchaca              F      Austin           TX    US      37:01.9   36:36.8   11:47 10  47.5       
280         Kristen Young            F      Leander          TX    US      38:48.9   36:39.7   11:48 37  40.8       
281         Blake Young              M      Leander          TX    US      38:51.4   36:41.4   11:49 34  36.0       
282         Kyle Stull               M      Dripping Springs TX    US      37:51.5   36:48.5   11:51 36  36.2       
283         Erich Wallschlaeger      M      Leander          TX    US      37:36.8   36:53.7   11:53 47  39.1       
284         John Taunton             M      Austin           TX    US      37:15.9   36:57.4   11:54 74  49.9       
285         Britt Ousterhout         M      Cedar Park       TX    US      37:12.1   37:04.4   11:56 47  38.9       
286   876   KNORR ROSEMARIE          F                                     38:07.8   37:06.6   11:57 57  48.2       
287         J. Ousterhout            M      Cedar Park       TX    US      37:13.2   37:07.5   11:57 12  38.9       
288         Jonathan Gubser          M      Irving           TX    US      37:44.0   37:32.1   12:05 15  35.8       
289         Rick Cavalli             M      Austin           TX    US      38:29.5   37:35.1   12:06 49  38.9       
290         Melissa Cavalli          F      Austin           TX    US      38:28.1   37:35.2   12:06 33  39.4       
291         Tabitha Alexander        F      Cedar Park       TX    US      38:06.8   37:43.0   12:08 35  39.4       
292   855   R. SLOEY                 M                                     39:53.4   37:44.5   12:09 12  38.2       
293         guerry harris            M      Austin           TX    US      38:47.9   37:52.4   12:11 52  39.6       
294         michelle harris          F      Austin           TX    US      38:51.1   37:52.7   12:12 51  44.1       
295         tabitha harris           F      Austin           TX    US      38:53.1   37:55.0   12:12 15  40.9       
296         C. Flessner              M      Katy             TX    US      38:24.1   37:58.4   12:13 7   48.2       
297         Michelle Mitchell        F      Austin           TX    US      38:56.6   38:00.9   12:14 38  39.5       
298         Jenny Flessner           F      Katy             TX    US      38:29.0   38:03.2   12:15 39  39.6       
299   861   STACEY STASTNY           F                                     38:09.4   38:06.1   12:16 47  42.0       
300         Lisa Randa               F      Cedar Park       TX    US      38:35.4   38:08.5   12:17 52  44.3       
301         delaney harris           F      Austin           TX    US      38:51.3   38:12.5   12:18 17  39.3       
302         Hannah Greenstreet       F      Leander          TX    US      39:30.3   38:22.4   12:21 26  38.5       
303         Sarah Matz               F      Buda             TX    US      38:46.8   38:31.6   12:24 38  39.0       
304   792   SOM SREEDHAR             M      CEDAR PARK       TX    US      41:02.7   38:35.6   12:25 35  34.4       
305         T. Endl                  M      Cedar Park       TX    US      38:39.4   38:37.9   12:26 8   44.5       
306         Barbara Castanheira Endl F      Cedar Park       TX    US      38:46.0   38:39.9   12:27 38  38.8       
307   890   LACEY SMITH              F                                     40:09.6   38:52.5   12:31 32  38.0       
308         Grace Coldicott          F      JONESTOWN        TX    US      39:54.7   39:12.6   12:37 15  39.6       
309         Austin Jones             M      Austin           TX    US      40:04.7   39:25.1   12:41 15  34.1       
310         A. Jones                 F      Austin           TX    US      40:14.4   39:35.1   12:44 12  41.6       
311         Peter Coldicott          M      JONESTOWN        TX    US      40:15.7   39:36.5   12:45 66  42.4       
312         Christine Jones          F      Austin           TX    US      40:15.4   39:36.6   12:45 42  38.8       
313   858   NATHAN ELLSWORTH         M                                     39:40.2   39:36.9   12:45 48  36.7       
314         James Wallace            M      Leander          TX    US      40:18.4   39:39.1   12:46 48  36.7       
315         karen million            F      Austin           TX    US      40:49.8   39:42.1   12:47 70  53.2       
316         Erma Kincaid             F      Liberty Hill     TX    US      41:01.2   39:42.4   12:47 56  44.5       
317   794   E. ROSE                  F                                     39:57.4   39:42.7   12:47 11  42.6       
318   795   ANDREW ROSE              M                                     39:56.1   39:42.9   12:47 13  35.3       
319         Rhonda Alexander         F      Cedar Park       TX    US      40:09.4   39:45.1   12:48 54  43.4       
320         Brian Thomas             M      Leander          TX    US      41:10.4   40:07.2   12:55 41  34.4       
321         Michelle Thomas          F      Leander          TX    US      41:10.0   40:07.4   12:55 41  38.0       
322         Mary Cunningham          F      Leander          TX    US      40:32.9   40:19.5   12:59 59  45.4       
323         Kathy Thompson           F      Brenham          TX    US      40:49.4   40:22.9   13:00 63  47.7       
324         Trey Binford             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      41:33.5   40:28.3   13:02 28  32.1       
325         Jamie Caramanica         M      Austin           TX    US      41:36.2   40:46.2   13:07 42  34.1       
326         J. Hawkins               M      The Colony       TX    US      40:47.5   40:46.8   13:08 8   42.1       
327         S. Caramanica            F      Austin           TX    US      41:41.5   40:48.3   13:08 9   43.9       
328         A. Daniels               F      Cedar Park       TX    US      41:10.7   40:48.5   13:08 10  42.6       
329         Christopher Daniels      M      Cedar Park       TX    US      41:10.9   40:49.0   13:08 33  32.2       
330         Heather Sanderson        F      Leander          TX    US      42:38.6   41:03.2   13:13 29  36.0       
331         Gayle Watson             F      Cedar Park       TX    US      41:39.5   41:15.4   13:17 29  35.8       
332         Catherine Sanderson      F      Dallas           TX    US      43:30.4   41:53.6   13:29 25  35.2       
333   15037 Unknown Partic. 15037    M                                     43:31.0   41:53.6   13:29                
334         April Rogers             F      Cedar Park       TX    US      42:32.0   42:04.0   13:32 36  35.4       
335         Mark Sanderson           M      Leander          TX    US      43:47.5   42:10.7   13:35 58  37.3       
336         Melonie Sanderson        F      Leander          TX    US      43:50.5   42:13.8   13:36 57  42.3       
337         Stefanie Kirwin          F      Austin           TX    US      42:43.9   42:17.7   13:37 42  36.3       
338         Hannah Forshee           F      Austin           TX    US      43:04.4   42:18.8   13:37 27  34.9       
339         A. Campa                 M      Cedar Park       TX    US      43:18.5   42:21.1   13:38 7   43.2       
340         Raul Campa               M      Cedar Park       TX    US      43:23.9   42:26.2   13:40 45  33.5       
341         S. Nowlin                F      Cedar Park       TX    US      43:28.6   42:42.7   13:45 11  39.6       
342         Jeffrey Samplaski        M      Austin           TX    US      43:28.3   42:43.3   13:45 31  30.5       
343         Haley Gummere            F      Leander          TX    US      42:53.9   42:47.4   13:46 30  34.5       
344         Susie Hawkins            F      The Colony       TX    US      43:15.6   42:54.0   13:48 41  35.5       
345         Daniel Mallinger         M      Cedar Park       TX    US      44:56.4   43:07.0   13:53 42  32.2       
346         Lounell Benford          F      Austin           TX    US      43:41.1   43:35.3   14:02 65  45.3       
347         Michael Rice             M      Austin           TX    US      44:13.0   44:13.0   14:14 21  29.4       
348         Ana Allert               F      Austin           TX    US      44:50.4   44:13.8   14:14 15  35.1       
349         Thomas Eierdam           M      Hutto            TX    US      45:28.4   44:38.9   14:22 32  29.3       
350         Susan Eierdam            F      Hutto            TX    US      46:51.2   44:47.4   14:25 59  40.9       
351         Preston Maness           M      Cedar Park       TX    US      46:24.6   45:06.1   14:31 23  28.8       
352         Sierra Doll              F      Cedar Park       TX    US      46:27.2   45:08.2   14:32 23  32.7       
353         Eve DeForest             F      Austin           TX    US      45:34.0   45:10.9   14:33 49  36.2       
354         Jerod Harrelson          M      Austin           TX    US      45:33.9   45:11.8   14:33 33  29.1       
355         Jennifer McPherson       F      Leander          TX    US      46:08.8   45:35.3   14:40 43  33.9       
356         Jeremy Mcpherson         M      Leander          TX    US      46:11.0   45:37.2   14:41 45  31.2       
357         Chris Lambert            M      Leander          TX    US      47:20.9   46:11.3   14:52 38  29.3       
358         T. Lambert               F      Leander          TX    US      47:21.0   46:12.0   14:52 9   38.8       
359         Amy Hagen                F      Cedar Park       TX    US      48:42.5   46:47.6   15:04 46  33.9       
360   793   MENKA CHANDUKA           F                                     49:39.7   47:26.3   15:16 36  31.4       
361         Justin Dyke              M      Leander          TX    US      49:02.5   47:32.0   15:18 41  29.0       
362         Wendy Lambert            F      Leander          TX    US      49:10.4   47:58.7   15:27 37  31.2       
363         Jennifer Tustison        F      Cedar Park       TX    US      50:01.5   48:36.6   15:39 38  30.9       
364         Ellen Miller             F      Austin           TX    US      50:54.5   49:07.0   15:49 57  36.4       
365   895   Unknown Partic. 895      M                                     50:13.1   49:12.0   15:50                
366         Sara Kirwin              F      Austin           TX    US      50:29.2   49:18.9   15:52 46  32.1       
367         Aimee Ziller             F      Cedar Park       TX    US      50:24.5   49:21.7   15:53 40  30.7       
368         Michael Endl             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      49:33.4   49:26.3   15:55 49  29.6       
369         I. Castanheira Endl      F      Cedar Park       TX    US      49:34.5   49:27.1   15:55 6   40.7       
370         T. Ziller                M      Cedar Park       TX    US      50:31.5   49:29.9   15:56 7   37.0       
371         Jerre Haag               F      Colorado City    TX    US      50:06.0   49:30.4   15:56 63  38.9       
372   832   R. HUGHES                F                                     51:25.5   49:36.1   15:58 9   36.2       
373         Estela Cardenas          F      Austin           TX    US      50:29.9   49:40.9   15:59 37  30.1       
374         Gale Crawford            F      Colorado City    TX    US      50:18.5   49:43.2   16:00 58  36.4       
375         Richard Gubser           M      Irving           TX    US      51:52.5   50:20.0   16:12 49  29.1       
376         Carlos Cardenas          M      Austin           TX    US      50:31.4   50:31.4   16:16 42  27.5       
377   898   JILL ROBINSON            F                                     52:47.2   50:59.5   16:25 33  29.0       
378         Wesley Klepfer           M      Cedar Park       TX    US      53:13.2   51:47.2   16:40 29  25.1       
379         King Mike                M      Cedar Park       TX    US      53:15.5   51:48.2   16:40 58  30.3       
380         Matthew Doll             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      57:30.3   56:09.0   18:04 48  25.9       
381         Bryce Doll               M      Cedar Park       TX    US      57:30.5   56:09.7   18:05 19  23.1       
382         Cindi Deviney            F      Cedar Park       TX    US      58:58.3   57:13.5   18:25 61  32.8       
383         Tom Deviney              M      Cedar Park       TX    US      59:03.4   57:16.2   18:26 61  28.1       
384         Matt Denoyer             M      Cedar Park       TX    US      1:04:27.3 1:02:38.2 20:10 36  21.3       
385         Aislinn Deviney          F      Cedar Park       TX    US      1:04:31.4 1:02:41.1 20:11 30  23.6       
386         Lori Burdick             F      Cedar Park       TX    US      1:04:55.1 1:02:49.0 20:13 49  26.0       
387         B. Burdick               F      Cedar Park       TX    US      1:04:54.7 1:02:50.0 20:13 12  26.2       
388         John Lambert             M      Leander          TX    US      1:04:49.5 1:03:34.6 20:28 64  26.0       
389         Terrie Lambert           F      Jonestown        TX    US      1:06:16.6 1:04:58.0 20:55 62  29.2       
390         Delbra Buyers            F      Cedar Park       TX    US      1:06:51.3 1:05:32.9 21:06 67  30.9       
391         L. Lambert               F      Jonestown        TX    US      1:06:54.4 1:05:39.1 21:08 7   29.4       
392   904   KAMESHI PIDAPARTHY       M                                     1:19:01.9 1:19:01.9 25:26 59  20.0       
393   842   HOLLY SUBERIA            F                                     1:22:48.4 1:22:36.5 26:35 38  18.2       

Embed Code