Results For
Ben Davis Invite

Indianapolis, IN 46214
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                     Grade Bib  Team                            Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================== ===== ==== =============================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Parker Mimbela           11    2455 Center Grove                    0:15:54.37  5:07/M  
2            2     Griffin Hennessy         11    2458 Center Grove                    0:16:10.22  5:12/M  
3            3     Jarret Rockwell          11    2459 Center Grove                    0:16:16.53  5:14/M  
4            4     Brayden Henkle           11    2598 Franklin Central                0:16:20.33  5:16/M  
5            5     Benjamin Moster          12    2337 Batesville                      0:16:22.69  5:16/M  
6            6     Raef Sauer               12    2457 Center Grove                    0:16:24.48  5:17/M  
7            7     Reichanadter Clay        12    2552 Covenant                        0:16:24.54  5:17/M  
8            8     Emerson Nehring          11    2808 Plainfield                      0:16:26.68  5:18/M  
9            9     Ean Loichinger           12    2338 Batesville                      0:16:36.62  5:21/M  
10           10    Alec Means               12    2567 Danville                        0:16:42.03  5:23/M  
11           11    Matt Wickham             12    2645 Greenfield Central              0:16:45.29  5:24/M  
12           12    Gavin Rockwell           10    2460 Center Grove                    0:16:46.29  5:24/M  
13           13    Griffen Wheeler          11    2644 Greenfield Central              0:16:48.69  5:25/M  
14           14    Emilio Leal              9     2600 Franklin Central                0:16:54.26  5:26/M  
15           15    Jack Hearld              9     2577 Danville                        0:16:57.79  5:28/M  
16           16    Jonah Decker             12    2601 Franklin Central                0:16:58.56  5:28/M  
17           17    Aaron Farley             12    2602 Franklin Central                0:16:59.20  5:28/M  
18           18    Evan Farmer              9     2604 Franklin Central                0:17:00.94  5:29/M  
19           19    Joseph Ashman            10    2603 Franklin Central                0:17:06.16  5:30/M  
20           20    Liam Brinkruff           10    2630 Greenfield Central              0:17:07.17  5:31/M  
21           21    Levi Farmer              11    2461 Center Grove                    0:17:10.93  5:32/M  
22           22    Alex Parkhurst           12    2606 Franklin Central                0:17:12.68  5:32/M  
23           23    Spencer Hughes           10    2792 Park Tudor                      0:17:14.13  5:33/M  
24           24    Lucas Steward            11    2570 Danville                        0:17:28.16  5:37/M  
25                 Kade McDermott           10    2605 Franklin Central                0:17:32.24  5:39/M  
26           25    David Adesanya           11    2386 Ben Davis                       0:17:35.48  5:40/M  
27           26    Victor Alex Cuevas       11    2389 Ben Davis                       0:17:35.85  5:40/M  
28           27    Daren Smith              12    2339 Batesville                      0:17:36.96  5:40/M  
29           28    Addison Neuen            10    2811 Plainfield                      0:17:38.85  5:41/M  
30           29    Chase Ennis              12    2463 Center Grove                    0:17:44.95  5:43/M  
31           30    Richard McNamara               1495 Southport                       0:17:48.61  5:44/M  
32           31    Jake Chapman             9     2343 Batesville                      0:17:49.00  5:44/M  
33           32    Rocco Frederick                1497 Southport                       0:17:49.07  5:44/M  
34           33    Dan Mukhin               11    2793 Park Tudor                      0:17:49.59  5:44/M  
35           34    Finan Doyle              9     2390 Ben Davis                       0:17:53.41  5:45/M  
36                 Atticus Sauer            9     2464 Center Grove                    0:17:53.84  5:46/M  
37           35    Ryan Holsapple           12    2813 Plainfield                      0:17:56.75  5:47/M  
38           36    Emmett Tuason            10    2730 North Central                   0:17:58.38  5:47/M  
39                 Brody Shadle             12    2462 Center Grove                    0:17:59.25  5:47/M  
40           37    Lucas Tutrow             12    2643 Greenfield Central              0:18:00.23  5:48/M  
41           38    Joey Thompson            9     2812 Plainfield                      0:18:00.42  5:48/M  
42           39    Daniel Camacho           11    2388 Ben Davis                       0:18:01.71  5:48/M  
43           40    Nolan Birke              9     2814 Plainfield                      0:18:02.79  5:49/M  
44           41    Cassell Yoezer           11    2553 Covenant                        0:18:06.70  5:50/M  
45           42    Griffin Murphy           10    2664 Herron                          0:18:09.08  5:51/M  
46           43    Daniel Sanchez                 1496 Southport                       0:18:12.84  5:52/M  
47           44    Joe Countryman           11    2571 Danville                        0:18:14.14  5:52/M  
48           45    Carter Crouch            10    2631 Greenfield Central              0:18:14.37  5:52/M  
49           46    Kyler Daulton            12    2340 Batesville                      0:18:17.69  5:53/M  
50           47    Jacob Presser            12    2639 Greenfield Central              0:18:18.59  5:54/M  
51           48    Tatum Paglia             10    2394 Ben Davis                       0:18:19.22  5:54/M  
52           49    Sam Mulvey               10    2794 Park Tudor                      0:18:20.90  5:54/M  
53           50    Abel Flessner            9     2709 North Central                   0:18:24.45  5:55/M  
54           51    Dakoda Greci             10    2573 Danville                        0:18:31.74  5:58/M  
55           52    Justin Kelly             10    2720 North Central                   0:18:39.27  6:00/M  
56           53    Charles Pittman          10    2395 Ben Davis                       0:18:45.98  6:02/M  
57           54    Adam Bright              12    2629 Greenfield Central              0:18:46.06  6:02/M  
58           55    Alec Heufftle            10    2716 North Central                   0:18:48.64  6:03/M  
59           56    Max Dennis               12    2706 North Central                   0:18:51.57  6:04/M  
60                 Owen Rifkin              11    2691 International School of Indiana 0:18:52.76  6:05/M  
61           57    Eli Loichinger           10    2342 Batesville                      0:18:57.70  6:06/M  
62           58    Jackson Brookes          9     2523 Columbus East                   0:18:59.64  6:07/M  
63           59    Christian Eilenstine     12    2391 Ben Davis                       0:19:00.52  6:07/M  
64           60    Max Mehringer            11    2815 Plainfield                      0:19:02.66  6:08/M  
65           61    Elliott DeRyke           9     2707 North Central                   0:19:06.20  6:09/M  
66           62    Maddox Hampshire               1499 Southport                       0:19:07.55  6:09/M  
67           63    Lucca Conti              12    2889 University High                 0:19:07.75  6:09/M  
68           64    Sam Mayer                      2009 Southport                       0:19:09.01  6:10/M  
69                 Elliot Ryba              10    2642 Greenfield Central              0:19:10.06  6:10/M  
70           65    Camden Rhoades           9     2734 North Central                   0:19:13.58  6:11/M  
71                 Noah Montgomery          11    2726 North Central                   0:19:16.99  6:12/M  
72           66    Ben Gleason              10    2891 University High                 0:19:27.47  6:16/M  
73           67    Hunter VanBebber         11    2572 Danville                        0:19:28.02  6:16/M  
74           68    Bison Lowe               9     2868 Tri West                        0:19:30.80  6:17/M  
75                 Matt Bray                12    2387 Ben Davis                       0:19:32.40  6:17/M  
76           69    Zay Smith                11    2796 Park Tudor                      0:19:34.30  6:18/M  
77                 Liell Llyod-Hostetter    10    2724 North Central                   0:19:34.86  6:18/M  
78           70    Cayden Lynott            11    2529 Columbus East                   0:19:39.11  6:20/M  
79                 Abdul-Martini Olaletan   10    2393 Ben Davis                       0:19:39.83  6:20/M  
80           71    Braeden Collins          11    2524 Columbus East                   0:19:41.02  6:20/M  
81           72    Zane Berend              12    2652 Herron                          0:19:41.51  6:20/M  
82                 Lane Hardee              10    2904 Western Boone                   0:19:42.45  6:21/M  
83           73    Scoggins Jack            10    2555 Covenant                        0:19:46.14  6:22/M  
84           74    David Cruz               12    2568 Danville                        0:19:57.11  6:25/M  
85           75    Derek Patchett           10    2530 Columbus East                   0:20:01.55  6:27/M  
86                 Owen Clodfelter          9     2576 Danville                        0:20:09.93  6:29/M  
87                 Miles Mixon              10    2692 International School of Indiana 0:20:11.93  6:30/M  
88           76    Turner Williams          11    2817 Plainfield                      0:20:14.89  6:31/M  
89           77    Tyler Bedel              10    2344 Batesville                      0:20:21.10  6:33/M  
90           78    Clark Wilson                   1498 Southport                       0:20:26.68  6:35/M  
91           79    Ethan Cline              9     2790 Park Tudor                      0:20:29.49  6:36/M  
92                 William Wu               10    2829 Plainfield                      0:20:29.78  6:36/M  
93           80    Tommy Kaplan             12    2893 University High                 0:20:31.49  6:36/M  
94           81    Alexis Gonzalez          11    2892 University High                 0:20:32.25  6:37/M  
95           82    Parker Hammack           10    2526 Columbus East                   0:20:33.73  6:37/M  
96                 Graham Cavins            10    2902 Western Boone                   0:20:33.91  6:37/M  
97           83    Ervin Briseno            10    2522 Columbus East                   0:20:34.41  6:37/M  
98           84    McKissick Titus          9     2556 Covenant                        0:20:35.52  6:38/M  
99                 Masan Kojima             12    2637 Greenfield Central              0:20:36.23  6:38/M  
100          85    Owen Ascioti             10    2885 University High                 0:20:37.87  6:38/M  
101                Abe Means                12    2569 Danville                        0:20:48.44  6:42/M  
102                Drew Guthrie             10    2828 Plainfield                      0:20:52.04  6:43/M  
103                Will Nuhring             12    2341 Batesville                      0:20:57.05  6:45/M  
104                Benjamin Adams           10    2345 Batesville                      0:21:06.09  6:48/M  
105          86    Charlie Coffey           9     2888 University High                 0:21:08.72  6:48/M  
106          87    Devyon Green                   2015 Southport                       0:21:09.95  6:49/M  
107                Elliott Mims             11    2392 Ben Davis                       0:21:22.40  6:53/M  
108          88    Ronald Davis             9     2654 Herron                          0:21:31.20  6:56/M  
109          89    Smith Ty                 9     2557 Covenant                        0:21:36.92  6:57/M  
110          90    David Beaty              10    2886 University High                 0:21:37.23  6:58/M  
111                Maverick Brann           10    2415 Bethesda                        0:21:49.98  7:02/M  
112          91    Xzavier Ingram           10    2866 Tri West                        0:21:53.65  7:03/M  
113                Stone Robinson           11    2411 Bethesda                        0:21:54.99  7:03/M  
114          92    Luis Garcia              12    2657 Herron                          0:21:56.94  7:04/M  
115                Aiden Cook               9     2575 Danville                        0:21:57.97  7:04/M  
116          93    Asher Sinsabaugh         10    2666 Herron                          0:22:02.10  7:06/M  
117          94    Leo Burton               12    2653 Herron                          0:22:02.26  7:06/M  
118                Benjamin Pollack-Milgate 11    2897 University High                 0:22:15.41  7:10/M  
119          95    Sam Johnson              10    2660 Herron                          0:22:17.07  7:10/M  
120                Carter Hanna             10    2903 Western Boone                   0:22:22.73  7:12/M  
121          96    Alexander Boeckmann      10    2789 Park Tudor                      0:22:24.91  7:13/M  
122                Preston Angus            9     2647 Herron                          0:22:27.76  7:14/M  
123                Oliver Blake             9     2816 Plainfield                      0:22:51.74  7:22/M  
124          97    Owen Warner              9     2797 Park Tudor                      0:22:54.80  7:23/M  
125                Brawn Puckett            9     2905 Western Boone                   0:23:05.80  7:26/M  
126                Sean Callahan            12    2346 Batesville                      0:23:35.73  7:36/M  
127          98    Nolan Hughes             10    2527 Columbus East                   0:23:38.79  7:37/M  
128          99    Mason Hall               12    2865 Tri West                        0:23:41.81  7:38/M  
129                Brody Rhodes             9     2665 Herron                          0:23:53.43  7:41/M  
130                Gabe Conway                    2012 Southport                       0:23:58.28  7:43/M  
131                Noah Moshe               9     2896 University High                 0:24:19.97  7:50/M  
132                Anthony Lloyd            12    2528 Columbus East                   0:24:44.05  7:58/M  
133          100   Threlkeld Daryk          9     2559 Covenant                        0:24:49.23  7:59/M  
134                Zeke Weatherford         9     2533 Columbus East                   0:24:51.62  8:00/M  
135          101   Troy Jones               9     2867 Tri West                        0:25:26.23  8:11/M  
136                Phillip Randolph         10    2694 International School of Indiana 0:25:31.31  8:13/M  
137                Alejandro Hernandez            2011 Southport                       0:26:04.09  8:23/M  
138                Matthew Isenogle         12    2414 Bethesda                        0:26:07.49  8:25/M  
139          102   Tranbarger Levi          11    2558 Covenant                        0:26:09.43  8:25/M  
140                Caleb Nelis                    1501 Southport                       0:26:12.80  8:26/M  
141          103   Benjamin Matthews        9     2869 Tri West                        0:28:58.67  9:20/M  
142                Alex Forey               11    2608 Franklin Central                1:27:10.00  28:03/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
      Kade McDermott 2605     25      M        US     17:32.24 
      Atticus Sauer  2464     36      M        US     17:53.84 
      Brody Shadle   2462     39      M        US     17:59.25 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.