Results For
Outlaw Run 5k. and 15k Run/Walk

Northfield, MN 55057
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Clock     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                             Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     59  Matt Whited           M      Northfield      MN    0:58:48.0 6:19  39  70.9       1        M 19-39  
2     38  Nichole Porath        F      Northfield      MN    1:02:07.6 6:40  38  75.2       1        F 19-39  
3     298 Eric Overby           M      Austin          MN    1:02:10.6 6:40  54  75.9       1        M 40-99  
4     36  Ed Muniak             M      Nerstrand       MN    1:03:02.4 6:46  51  72.9       2        M 40-99  
5     60  James Wright          M      Red Wing        MN    1:03:30.0 6:49  46  69.4       3        M 40-99  
6     49  Doug Schroeder        M      Minneapolis     MN    1:03:42.0 6:50  35  64.2       2        M 19-39  
7     25  Rafe Jones            M      Eagan           MN    1:05:24.0 7:01  44  66.3       4        M 40-99  
8     52  Janet Smith           F      Dundas          MN    1:06:10.0 7:06  40  71.4       1        F 40-99  
9     31  Jack Leuning          M      Owatonna        MN    1:06:40.0 7:09  29  60.9       3        M 19-39  
10    51  Larry Sitcawich       M      Saint Paul      MN    1:15:11.1 8:04  58  65.1       5        M 40-99  
11    29  Elizabeth Leer        F      Northfield      MN    1:15:21.5 8:05  53  71.0       2        F 40-99  
12    264 Christopher Genco     M      Minneapolis     MN    1:16:07.3 8:10  29  53.3       4        M 19-39  
13    26  Megan Kelly           F      Saint Paul      MN    1:17:40.9 8:20  43  62.0       3        F 40-99  
14    50  Sara Schwartz         F      Minnetrista     MN    1:17:48.0 8:21  42  61.5       4        F 40-99  
15    54  Megan Thomas          F      Prior Lake      MN    1:17:48.0 8:21  40  60.7       5        F 40-99  
16    56  Darren Trenkmann      M      Edina           MN    1:17:58.0 8:22  48  57.5       6        M 40-99  
17    256 Armando Alfaro        M      Faribault       MN    1:19:11.1 8:30  47  56.1       7        M 40-99  
18    39  Jerome Porter         M      Eagan           MN    1:19:21.6 8:31  42  53.8       8        M 40-99  
19    279 John Burns            M      Prior Lake      MN    1:19:55.0 8:34  55  59.6       9        M 40-99  
20    53  Dave Stromberg        M      Saint Paul      MN    1:20:13.4 8:36  47  55.4       10       M 40-99  
21    12  Nathan Ely            M      Lakeville       MN    1:20:38.6 8:39  40  52.1       11       M 40-99  
22    44  Jen Rauk              F      Northfield      MN    1:20:50.6 8:40  47  61.8       6        F 40-99  
23    18  Ted Gamble            M      Dundas          MN    1:20:53.0 8:41  53  57.9       12       M 40-99  
24    307 Hank Tetreault        M      Northfield      MN    1:21:05.6 8:42  56  59.3       13       M 40-99  
25    271 Robert Coleman        M      Northfield      MN    1:21:07.5 8:42  34  50.2       5        M 19-39  
26    272 Rich Lorang           M      Northfield      MN    1:21:36.7 8:45  58  60.0       14       M 40-99  
27    3   Natalie Berg-Wall     F      Northfield      MN    1:22:19.0 8:50  47  60.7       7        F 40-99  
28    20  Jennifer Ginsberg     F      Minneapolis     MN    1:22:38.2 8:52  40  57.1       8        F 40-99  
29    46  Eva Reinicke          F      Northfield      MN    1:22:55.0 8:54  36  55.8       2        F 19-39  
30    30  Ross Leuning          M      Owatonna        MN    1:23:29.0 8:57  60  59.7       15       M 40-99  
31    299 Jay Streitz           M      Madison         WI    1:23:49.0 9:00  54  56.3       16       M 40-99  
32    24  Monica Irwin          F      Northfield      MN    1:23:58.6 9:01  37  55.3       3        F 19-39  
33    23  Katy-Jo Grandahl      F      Nerstrand       MN    1:23:59.0 9:01  36  55.1       4        F 19-39  
34    304 Elise Eslinger        F      Northfield      MN    1:24:09.9 9:02  51  62.1       9        F 40-99  
35    7   Michael Carland       M      Farmington      MN    1:24:12.3 9:02  53  55.6       17       M 40-99  
36    284 Randy Price           M      Kasson          MN    1:24:16.8 9:03  62  60.3       18       M 40-99  
37    9   Todd Collette         M      Northfield      MN    1:24:46.6 9:06  49  53.3       19       M 40-99  
38    45  Jessica Rechtzigel    F      Cannon Falls    MN    1:24:57.3 9:07  38  55.0       5        F 19-39  
39    48  Kerry Samples         F      Grovetown       GA    1:24:57.3 9:07  34  54.1       6        F 19-39  
40    43  Angie Rake            F      Elko New Market MN    1:26:02.3 9:14  52  61.4       10       F 40-99  
41    8   Shannon Clay-Gillette F      Northfield      MN    1:26:03.3 9:14  59  66.9       11       F 40-99  
42    42  Angie Potts           F      Saint Peter     MN    1:26:44.8 9:18  39  54.1       7        F 19-39  
43    41  Charlie Potts         M      Saint Peter     MN    1:26:45.2 9:18  42  49.2       20       M 40-99  
44    47  Sara Reker            F      Apple Valley    MN    1:28:13.4 9:28  35  52.3       8        F 19-39  
45    278 Mike Finstad          M      Farmington      MN    1:28:15.0 9:28  51  52.1       21       M 40-99  
46    10  Dan Corbett           M      Northfield      MN    1:28:58.0 9:33  51  51.7       22       M 40-99  
47    27  Kate Kelly            F      Minneapolis     MN    1:29:01.4 9:33  45  55.1       12       F 40-99  
48    316 Dan Watts             M      NORTHFIELD            1:31:00.0 9:46  38  45.5       6        M 19-39  
49    61  Erin Zimmerman        F      Northfield      MN    1:31:30.0 9:49  37  50.8       9        F 19-39  
50    40  Gary Porter           M      Hudson          WI    1:32:22.9 9:55  71  60.2       23       M 40-99  
51    11  April Elmer           F      Farmington      MN    1:32:23.1 9:55  61  64.0       13       F 40-99  
52    312 Rachel Erickson       F      Northfield      MN    1:33:44.4 10:03 42  51.0       14       F 40-99  
53    13  Mac Ferris            M      Faribault       MN    1:34:23.3 10:08 20  43.0       7        M 19-39  
54    14  Macy Ferris           F      Faribault       MN    1:34:23.3 10:08 17  49.9       1        F 1-18   
55    22  Ben Gottfried         M      Northfield      MN    1:35:09.9 10:13 45  45.9       24       M 40-99  
56    21  Drew Gottfried        M      Saint Paul      MN    1:35:10.2 10:13 47  46.7       25       M 40-99  
57    55  Stacie Toal           F      Northfield      MN    1:38:09.0 10:32 49  52.0       15       F 40-99  
58    300 Deborah Roth          F      Eden Prairie    MN    1:39:25.0 10:40 69  66.5       16       F 40-99  
59    277 Kara Zimmerman        F      Northfield      MN    1:39:28.0 10:40 42  48.1       17       F 40-99  
60    19  Russell Gillette      M      Northfield      MN    1:40:18.0 10:46 65  52.2       26       M 40-99  
61    16  Chelsey Flores        F      Nerstrand       MN    1:46:42.7 11:27 32  42.9       10       F 19-39  
62    37  Lindie Olsen          F      Hastings        MN    1:46:43.4 11:27 31  42.8       11       F 19-39  
63    199 Miguel Angel Rojas    M      Northfield      MN    1:46:55.6 11:28 34  38.1       8        M 19-39  
64    35  Megan Melzer          F      Savage          MN    1:47:02.1 11:29 38  43.6       12       F 19-39  


Male 19 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matt Whited    59  39  1       M      Northfield MN US  58:48   
2     Doug Schroeder 49  35  6       M      Minneapolis MN US 1:03:42 
3     Jack Leuning   31  29  9       M      Owatonna MN US    1:06:40 


Male 40 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Eric Overby  298 54  3       M      Austin MN US    1:02:10.6 
2     Ed Muniak    36  51  4       M      Nerstrand MN US 1:03:02.4 
3     James Wright 60  46  5       M      Red Wing MN US  1:03:30.0 


Female 18 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Macy Ferris 14  17  54      F      Faribault MN US 1:34:23.3 


Female 19 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nichole Porath 38  38  2       F      Northfield MN US 1:02:07.6 
2     Eva Reinicke   46  36  29      F      Northfield MN US 1:22:55.0 
3     Monica Irwin   24  37  32      F      Northfield MN US 1:23:58.6 


Female 40 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Janet Smith    52  40  8       F      Dundas MN US     1:06:10.0 
2     Elizabeth Leer 29  53  11      F      Northfield MN US 1:15:21.5 
3     Megan Kelly    26  43  13      F      Saint Paul MN US 1:17:40.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.fastfinishresults.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.