Results For
Outlaw Run 5k. and 15k Run/Walk

Northfield, MN 55057
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     197 Phil Richert          M      Northfield           MN    US      0:16:06.9 5:11  34  80.6       1        M 19-39  
2     63  Mikey Allen           M      Rochester            MN    US      0:16:23.3 5:16  26  78.4       2        M 19-39  
3     328 Kevin Dudley          M      New Prague           MN    US      0:18:59.4 6:07  36  69.3       3        M 19-39  
4     151 Darrin Larson         M      Lakeville            MN    US      0:19:27.5 6:16  31  66.1       4        M 19-39  
5     164 Tyler Malecha         M      Montgomery           MN    US      0:19:28.8 6:16  30  66.0       5        M 19-39  
6     121 Read Gleason          M      Dundas               MN    US      0:19:58.3 6:26  33  64.8       6        M 19-39  
7     269 Aidan Lee-Gilligan    M      Minnetonka           MN    US      0:20:09.9 6:29  19  63.7       7        M 19-39  
8     149 Kyle Korynta          M      Northfield           MN    US      0:20:10.7 6:30  40  67.1       1        M 40-99  
9     198 Maria Richert         F      Northfield           MN    US      0:20:15.0 6:31  35  73.3       1        F 19-39  
10    80  Aaron Busch           M      Chanhassen           MN    US      0:20:15.3 6:31  28  63.4       8        M 19-39  
11    322 Matthew Stelter       M      Wanamingo            MN    US      0:20:46.2 6:41  40  65.2       2        M 40-99  
12    75  David Borgerding      M      Northfield           MN    US      0:21:01.6 6:46  40  64.4       3        M 40-99  
13    128 Nick Hannon           M      Faribault            MN    US      0:21:51.6 7:02  36  60.2       9        M 19-39  
14    251 Jim Zell              M      Northfield           MN    US      0:22:08.8 7:08  59  71.0       4        M 40-99  
15    293 Carson Canedy         M      Northfield           MN    US      0:22:25.3 7:13  25  57.3       10       M 19-39  
16    211 Mick Severson         M      Cannon City          MN    US      0:22:36.8 7:17  39  59.4       11       M 19-39  
17    114 Jamie Forbord         F      Northfield           MN    US      0:22:44.2 7:19  43  67.9       1        F 40-99  
18    308 Terry Pumper          M      Northfield           MN    US      0:22:49.6 7:21  55  66.7       5        M 40-99  
19    97  Will Doane            M      Red Wing             MN    US      0:23:02.9 7:25  29  55.8       12       M 19-39  
20    159 Nick Lockrem          M      Delano               MN    US      0:23:20.7 7:31  33  55.4       13       M 19-39  
21    141 Emily Kastner         F      Dundas               MN    US      0:23:20.9 7:31  27  63.1       2        F 19-39  
22    179 Tracy Nelson          M      Northfield           MN    US      0:23:43.5 7:38  57  65.2       6        M 40-99  
23    100 Daniel Dunlap         M      Northfield           MN    US      0:24:23.8 7:51  38  54.7       14       M 19-39  
24    174 Sydney Mone           F      Scarsdale            NY    US      0:24:24.7 7:51  21  60.4       3        F 19-39  
25    210 T. Scrafford          M      Lakeville            MN    US      0:24:33.8 7:54  11  60.1       1        M 1-18   
26    209 Michael Scrafford     M      Lakeville            MN    US      0:24:37.3 7:55  39  54.6       15       M 19-39  
27    288 A. Murray             M      Papillion            NE    US      0:24:45.7 7:58  12  57.6       2        M 1-18   
28    208 Isaiah Schwab         M      Kenyon               MN    US      0:24:51.0 8:00  20  51.7       16       M 19-39  
29    104 Eric Egge             M      Northfield           MN    US      0:24:52.8 8:00  49  58.3       7        M 40-99  
30    157 Alex Leslie           M      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:24:54.9 8:01  29  51.6       17       M 19-39  
31    242 M. Weitz              M      Northfield           MN    US      0:24:59.2 8:03  12  57.1       3        M 1-18   
32    78  C. Budin              M      Northfield           MN    US      0:25:31.9 8:13  11  57.8       4        M 1-18   
33    66  Andres Baltazar       M      Northfield           MN    US      0:25:50.4 8:19  29  49.7       18       M 19-39  
34    85  Daniel Casper Sanchez M      Northfield           MN    US      0:25:52.4 8:20  20  49.7       19       M 19-39  
35    203 S. Schieck            M      Northfield           MN    US      0:26:02.0 8:23  10  59.0       5        M 1-18   
36    148 Sean Kolodziej        M      Faribault            MN    US      0:26:06.9 8:24  28  49.2       20       M 19-39  
37    292 Lorena Byerly         F      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:26:11.4 8:26  57  68.2       2        F 40-99  
38    178 Evan Musicant         M      Northfield           MN    US      0:26:15.2 8:27  15  50.7       6        M 1-18   
39    17  Dale Fredrickson      M      Northfield           MN    US      0:26:41.6 8:35  64  61.6       8        M 40-99  
40    170 Dennis McMillan       M      Elko New Market      MN    US      0:27:00.5 8:42  44  51.7       9        M 40-99  
41    169 Sandy McMillan        F      Elko New Market      MN    US      0:27:00.6 8:42  44  57.6       3        F 40-99  
42    156 Joseph Leahy          M      Shakopee             MN    US      0:27:08.7 8:44  28  47.3       21       M 19-39  
43    309 Lori Pearson          F      Northfield           MN    US      0:27:14.7 8:46  52  61.8       4        F 40-99  
44    215 Cheyenne Smith        F      Plymouth             MN    US      0:27:20.5 8:48  27  53.9       4        F 19-39  
45    315 Sarah Kowalewski      F                                 US      0:27:22.2 8:49  30  53.8       5        F 19-39  
46    92  Mitchell Crum         M      Rochester            MN    US      0:27:28.4 8:51  25  46.8       22       M 19-39  
47    119 Maria Friedges        F      Elko New Market      MN    US      0:27:32.1 8:52  27  53.5       6        F 19-39  
48    291 Ivan Byerly           M      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:27:32.6 8:52  13  50.3       7        M 1-18   
49    130 John Harris           M      Nerstrand            MN    US      0:27:33.8 8:52  53  54.3       10       M 40-99  
50    239 Laurence Warden       M      Northfield           MN    US      0:27:50.4 8:58  57  55.6       11       M 40-99  
51    257 Claudia Perez         F      Northfield           MN    US      0:27:52.2 8:58  23  52.9       7        F 19-39  
52    71  David Berger          M      Maple Grove          MN    US      0:27:56.6 9:00  58  55.8       12       M 40-99  
53    246 A. Whited             M      Northfield           MN    US      0:28:07.8 9:03  7   64.3       8        M 1-18   
54    207 Andrew Schwab         M      Kenyon               MN    US      0:28:13.3 9:05  45  49.8       13       M 40-99  
55    105 Saxon Egge            M      Northfield           MN    US      0:28:20.8 9:07  17  45.7       9        M 1-18   
56    306 Erin Hause            F      Victoria             MN    US      0:28:23.1 9:08  44  54.8       5        F 40-99  
57    150 Hope Langston         F      Northfield           MN    US      0:28:27.1 9:09  58  63.4       6        F 40-99  
58    90  Elizabeth Coronado    F      Northfield           MN    US      0:28:48.0 9:16  34  51.4       8        F 19-39  
59    283 Timothy Mahr          M      Northfield           MN    US      0:28:57.2 9:19  65  57.3       14       M 40-99  
60    191 Joseph Peden          M      Dennison             MN    US      0:29:04.1 9:21  15  45.8       10       M 1-18   
61    326 Kelli Hoskins         F      Minneapolis          MN    US      0:29:05.7 9:22  36  51.1       9        F 19-39  
62    106 Andrew Elmer          M      Farmington           MN    US      0:29:07.4 9:22  64  56.4       15       M 40-99  
63    147 Tessa Kolan           F      Brooklyn Park        MN    US      0:29:10.5 9:23  29  50.5       10       F 19-39  
64    65  Laura Baltazar        F      Northfield           MN    US      0:29:10.7 9:23  31  50.5       11       F 19-39  
65    282 R. Rinaldi            F      Northfield           MN    US      0:29:35.2 9:31  11  56.8       1        F 1-18   
66    319 Madeline Heinz        F      Stillwater           MN    US      0:29:44.2 9:34  19  49.5       12       F 19-39  
67    318 Kristin Heinz         F      Stillwater           MN    US      0:29:44.4 9:34  50  55.4       7        F 40-99  
68    70  N. Belcourt           F      Dundas               MN    US      0:29:52.6 9:37  11  56.2       2        F 1-18   
69    79  Kirsten Budin         F      Northfield           MN    US      0:29:56.0 9:38  41  50.8       8        F 40-99  
70    58  Breanna Wheeler       F      Northfield           MN    US      0:30:01.1 9:40  42  51.0       9        F 40-99  
71    224 Anna Strand           F      Bismarck             ND    US      0:30:15.4 9:44  24  48.7       13       F 19-39  
72    281 B. Rinaldi            M      Northfield           MN    US      0:30:16.0 9:44  8   56.2       11       M 1-18   
73    223 Greg Strand           M      Northfield           MN    US      0:30:17.4 9:45  61  52.9       16       M 40-99  
74    76  Bryn Bridley          F      Northfield           MN    US      0:30:18.6 9:45  47  52.7       10       F 40-99  
75    74  Mackenzie Bevins      F      Fridley              MN    US      0:30:23.6 9:47  26  48.5       14       F 19-39  
76    294 Cam Edmonds           M      NORTHFIELD                 US      0:30:24.9 9:47  44  45.9       17       M 40-99  
77    280 Bryn Rihaldi          M      Northfield           MN    US      0:30:25.1 9:47  44  45.9       18       M 40-99  
78    139 Duane Johnson         M      Farmington           MN    US      0:30:27.5 9:48  64  54.0       19       M 40-99  
79    321 Patrick Mader         M      NORTHFIELD           MN    US      0:30:28.9 9:49  67  55.4       20       M 40-99  
80    195 Adam Price            M      Dennison             MN    US      0:30:42.9 9:53  39  43.7       23       M 19-39  
81    86  Veronica Castillo     F      Northfield           MN    US      0:30:56.3 9:57  34  47.8       15       F 19-39  
82    220 Dalton Spratt         M      Prior Lake           MN    US      0:30:59.7 9:59  17  41.8       12       M 1-18   
83    219 Carla Spratt          F      Prior Lake           MN    US      0:31:00.7 9:59  51  53.7       11       F 40-99  
84    117 Cheryl Friedges       F      Elko New Market      MN    US      0:31:01.1 9:59  55  56.2       12       F 40-99  
85    250 Bruce Wiskus          M      Northfieldnorthfield MN    US      0:31:04.1 10:00 52  47.8       21       M 40-99  
86    289 C. Murray             F      Papillion            NE    US      0:31:09.3 10:02 9   56.9       3        F 1-18   
87    311 Gordon Moore          M      Northfield           MN    US      0:31:16.1 10:04 58  49.9       22       M 40-99  
88    287 Anne Murray           F      Papillion            NE    US      0:31:17.1 10:04 38  47.9       16       F 19-39  
89    290 Andrew Murray         M      Papillion            NE    US      0:31:17.4 10:04 39  42.9       24       M 19-39  
90    204 Peter Schmelzer       M      Northfield           MN    US      0:31:18.6 10:05 53  47.8       23       M 40-99  
91    247 Aleta Wild            F      Northfield           MN    US      0:31:21.4 10:06 32  47.0       17       F 19-39  
92    158 Jeff Licht            M      Northfield           MN    US      0:31:28.4 10:08 53  47.6       24       M 40-99  
93    187 Eric Ondera           M      Farmington           MN    US      0:31:30.7 10:09 32  40.9       25       M 19-39  
94    185 Katie O'Brien         F      Faribault            MN    US      0:31:31.1 10:09 29  46.7       18       F 19-39  
95    296 Amanda Volden         F      Faribault            MN    US      0:31:45.6 10:13 41  47.9       13       F 40-99  
96    138 Dustin Johnson        M      Dodge Center         MN    US      0:31:46.0 10:13 32  40.6       26       M 19-39  
97    297 Jenny Graham          F      Faribault            MN    US      0:31:47.4 10:14 37  47.0       19       F 19-39  
98    154 Julie Larson          F      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:31:53.2 10:16 57  56.0       14       F 40-99  
99    127 Diane Hammel          F      Stewartville         MN    US      0:31:54.9 10:16 67  63.3       15       F 40-99  
100   206 Jaime Schultz         F      Faribault            MN    US      0:31:56.5 10:17 41  47.6       16       F 40-99  
101   133 Rick Hillard          M      Northfield           MN    US      0:32:07.0 10:20 69  53.7       25       M 40-99  
102   295 Emily Stahly          F      Northfield           MN    US      0:32:09.9 10:21 35  46.1       20       F 19-39  
103   317 Kelly Webster         F      Rosemount            MN    US      0:32:11.5 10:22 39  46.8       21       F 19-39  
104   330 Kristen Bomgardner    F      Kansas City          MO    US      0:32:15.7 10:23 41  47.2       17       F 40-99  
105   67  Jen Barlage           F      Elko New Market      MN    US      0:32:16.8 10:23 37  46.3       22       F 19-39  
106   88  Deanne Coleman        F      Randolph             MN    US      0:32:27.7 10:27 57  55.0       18       F 40-99  
107   261 Laura Listenberger    F      Northfield           MN    US      0:32:33.5 10:29 46  48.6       19       F 40-99  
108   87  Sungyun Chong         M      Burnsville           MN    US      0:32:51.1 10:34 22  39.1       27       M 19-39  
109   132 Abraham Henson        M      Northfield           MN    US      0:32:51.7 10:35 31  39.2       28       M 19-39  
110   161 Samuel Lorang         M      Minneapolis          MN    US      0:32:51.7 10:35 31  39.2       29       M 19-39  
111   155 Tyler Abery           M      Northfield           MN    US      0:32:51.7 10:35 31  39.2       30       M 19-39  
112   232 Tommy Van Norman      M      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:33:11.2 10:41 31  38.8       31       M 19-39  
113   124 Matthew Hagen         M      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:33:11.2 10:41 31  38.8       32       M 19-39  
114   137 Bruce Jensen          M      Northfield           MN    US      0:33:12.9 10:41 66  50.4       26       M 40-99  
115   146 Gary Kes              M      Northfield           MN    US      0:33:14.2 10:42 63  49.0       27       M 40-99  
116   329 Krissa Anderson       F      Eden Prairie         MN    US      0:33:46.7 10:52 36  44.0       23       F 19-39  
117   217 Michael Smith         M      Shawnee              KS    US      0:33:46.9 10:52 48  42.6       28       M 40-99  
118   202 Jacquee Schieck       F      Northfield           MN    US      0:33:57.5 10:56 39  44.3       24       F 19-39  
119   310 Jane Moore            F      Northfield           MN    US      0:33:57.6 10:56 56  51.9       20       F 40-99  
120   231 Erica Trebelhorn      F      Northfield           MN    US      0:34:05.9 10:58 38  43.9       25       F 19-39  
121   160 Marianne Loftus       F      Northfield           MN    US      0:34:19.5 11:03 31  42.9       26       F 19-39  
122   240 Samantha Wegner       F      Medford              MN    US      0:34:19.7 11:03 34  43.1       27       F 19-39  
123   125 Mary Hahn             F      Northfield           MN    US      0:34:22.4 11:04 53  49.6       21       F 40-99  
124   325 Stephani Carlson      F      Northfield           MN    US      0:34:25.7 11:05 38  43.5       28       F 19-39  
125   324 Ann Ackerman          F      Northfield           MN    US      0:34:25.8 11:05 35  43.1       29       F 19-39  
126   165 Abdulia Marcial       F      Northfield           MN    US      0:34:26.7 11:05 34  43.0       30       F 19-39  
127   89  Fernanda Corona       F      Northfield           MN    US      0:34:27.0 11:05 34  43.0       31       F 19-39  
128   314 Sarah Gottfried       F      Hudson               WI    US      0:34:44.0 11:11 41  43.8       22       F 40-99  
129   120 Cynthia Gilbertson    F      Faribault            MN    US      0:34:50.9 11:13 54  49.5       23       F 40-99  
130   267 C. Egge               M      Lakeville            MN    US      0:34:51.1 11:13 12  40.9       13       M 1-18   
131   268 Mark Egge             M      Farmington           MN    US      0:34:52.0 11:13 41  39.1       29       M 40-99  
132   194 Melissa Porter        F      Hudson               WI    US      0:34:57.2 11:15 65  56.4       24       F 40-99  
133   129 Rosemary Harnly       F      Red Wing             MN    US      0:35:09.5 11:19 75  64.4       25       F 40-99  
134   113 Jackie Flicek         F      Elko New Market      MN    US      0:35:33.3 11:27 39  42.3       32       F 19-39  
135   167 Dawn Mathews-Wilhelmy F      Stacy                MN    US      0:35:44.5 11:30 42  42.9       26       F 40-99  
136   189 L. Paulius            F      Northfield           MN    US      0:36:17.9 11:41 11  46.3       4        F 1-18   
137   188 Lindsay Paulius       F      Northfield           MN    US      0:36:18.1 11:41 36  41.0       33       F 19-39  
138   180 Adam Ness             M      Northfield           MN    US      0:37:27.7 12:03 43  36.9       30       M 40-99  
139   98  Ryan Drea             M      North Mankato        MN    US      0:37:30.0 12:04 45  37.5       31       M 40-99  
140   218 Andria Sommers        F      Dundas               MN    US      0:37:43.5 12:09 49  43.3       27       F 40-99  
141   110 H. Feiler             F      Northfield           MN    US      0:37:47.8 12:10 9   46.9       5        F 1-18   
142   109 Thomas Feiler         M      Northfield           MN    US      0:37:47.9 12:10 44  36.9       32       M 40-99  
143   175 Ann Muenchow          F      Faribault            MN    US      0:38:21.8 12:21 47  41.6       28       F 40-99  
144   152 Anna Larson           F      Northfield           MN    US      0:38:32.5 12:24 24  38.2       34       F 19-39  
145   153 Perry Larson          M      Northfield           MN    US      0:38:32.5 12:24 62  41.9       33       M 40-99  
146   115 Ryan Frank            M      Lakeville            MN    US      0:38:33.0 12:24 43  35.9       34       M 40-99  
147   260 Belen Alcocer         F      Northfield           MN    US      0:38:45.4 12:28 41  39.3       29       F 40-99  
148   116 Elaina Frank          F      Lakeville            MN    US      0:38:47.3 12:29 31  38.0       35       F 19-39  
149   69  A. Becker             M      Northfield           MN    US      0:38:53.4 12:31 7   46.5       14       M 1-18   
150   266 Glenn Lieske          M      Northfield           MN    US      0:38:56.1 12:32 65  42.6       35       M 40-99  
151   248 Andrew Wilhelmy       M      Stacy                MN    US      0:38:59.7 12:33 44  35.8       36       M 40-99  
152   227 Michael Swift         M      Northfield           MN    US      0:39:01.9 12:34 77  49.8       37       M 40-99  
153   108 Craig Feathers        M      Northfield           MN    US      0:39:03.2 12:34 67  43.3       38       M 40-99  
154   68  Adam Becker           M      Northfield           MN    US      0:39:03.4 12:34 35  33.4       33       M 19-39  
155   229 Ellie Theis           F      Appleton             WI    US      0:39:08.5 12:36 28  37.6       36       F 19-39  
156   107 Chuck Ewaldt          M      Maplewood            MN    US      0:39:08.6 12:36 57  39.5       39       M 40-99  
157   245 Tonia Weitzenkamp     F      Dodge Center         MN    US      0:39:16.1 12:38 54  43.9       30       F 40-99  
158   131 Peggy Anne Hawkins    F      Northfield           MN    US      0:39:38.2 12:45 64  49.1       31       F 40-99  
159   143 F. Kelly              F      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:39:43.8 12:47 8   46.0       6        F 1-18   
160   123 Natalie Groenke       F      Nerstrand            MN    US      0:39:48.3 12:49 35  37.3       37       F 19-39  
161   173 Erica Minnehan        F      Northfield           MN    US      0:39:49.3 12:49 38  37.6       38       F 19-39  
162   142 Sharon Kelly          F      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:39:56.7 12:51 41  38.1       32       F 40-99  
163   99  Ann Dunlap            F      Northfield           MN    US      0:39:59.7 12:52 38  37.5       39       F 19-39  
164   270 Maggie Ruffers        F      Northfield           MN    US      0:39:59.7 12:52 13  40.2       7        F 1-18   
165   275 Amy Marie Tulp        F                                 US      0:40:04.0 12:54 46  39.5       33       F 40-99  
166   276 Dylan Howard          M      Princeton            MN    US      0:40:04.0 12:54 46  35.3       40       M 40-99  
167   96  Becky Davis           F      Lonsdale             MN    US      0:40:11.2 12:56 35  36.9       40       F 19-39  
168   196 Rachel Rezac          F      Dennison             MN    US      0:40:11.4 12:56 32  36.7       41       F 19-39  
169   193 Elia Perez            F      Northfield           MN    US      0:40:18.3 12:58 34  36.7       42       F 19-39  
170   172 Cameron McMillan      M      Elko New Market      MN    US      0:40:23.6 13:00 14  33.5       15       M 1-18   
171   244 Q. Weitz              M      Northfield           MN    US      0:40:38.0 13:05 11  36.3       16       M 1-18   
172   243 L. Weitz              M      Northfield           MN    US      0:40:48.2 13:08 11  36.2       17       M 1-18   
173   241 Paul Weitz            M      Northfield           MN    US      0:40:48.6 13:08 53  36.7       41       M 40-99  
174   302 Ben Rany              M      Faribault            MN    US      0:40:55.2 13:10 34  31.7       34       M 19-39  
175   285 Elizabeth Christensen F      Rochester            MN    US      0:41:47.6 13:27 34  35.4       43       F 19-39  
176   286 V. Christensen        F      Northfield           MN    US      0:41:47.8 13:27 7   45.2       8        F 1-18   
177   168 Steven McKelvey       M      Northfield           MN    US      0:42:14.0 13:36 64  38.9       42       M 40-99  
178   201 Julia Samples         F      Northfield           MN    US      0:42:26.3 13:40 62  44.7       34       F 40-99  
179   192 Emma Peralta          F      Northfield           MN    US      0:42:27.6 13:40 34  34.9       44       F 19-39  
180   225 Samantha Strand       F      Kenyon               MN    US      0:42:40.1 13:44 29  34.5       45       F 19-39  
181   62  Mitchell Alexon       M      Webster              MN    US      0:42:40.2 13:44 28  30.1       35       M 19-39  
182   200 Kathy Rush Vizina     F      Owatonna             MN    US      0:43:07.0 13:53 63  44.5       35       F 40-99  
183   236 Tim Vizina            M      Owatonna             MN    US      0:43:08.4 13:53 61  37.1       43       M 40-99  
184   163 Lisa Mahle            F      Coon Rapids          MN    US      0:44:18.6 14:16 50  37.2       36       F 40-99  
185   112 Beverly Fink          F      Northfield           MN    US      0:44:18.8 14:16 71  48.2       37       F 40-99  
186   222 O. Stanton            M      Northfield           MN    US      0:45:37.4 14:41 10  33.7       18       M 1-18   
187   162 Brandon Ludwig        M      Nerstrand            MN    US      0:45:49.6 14:45 27  28.0       36       M 19-39  
188   166 Makenzie Mathews      F      Nerstrand            MN    US      0:45:50.2 14:45 25  32.1       46       F 19-39  
189   221 Tim Stanton           M      Northfield           MN    US      0:45:51.1 14:45 62  35.2       44       M 40-99  
190   233 Julie Vangsness       F      Red Wing             MN    US      0:47:12.1 15:12 57  37.8       38       F 40-99  
191   73  Rebecca Bernard       F      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:47:47.1 15:23 53  35.7       39       F 40-99  
192   265 Albany Genco          F      Eagan                MN    US      0:48:15.0 15:32 29  30.5       47       F 19-39  
193   184 E. Nystuen            F      Northfield           MN    US      0:48:23.3 15:34 10  35.7       9        F 1-18   
194   126 Steven Hahn           M      Northfield           MN    US      0:49:22.9 15:54 53  30.3       45       M 40-99  
195   212 Theresa Sierakowski   F      Owatonna             MN    US      0:50:01.4 16:06 46  31.6       40       F 40-99  
196   134 Ter Holicky           F      Waterville           MN    US      0:50:02.3 16:06 35  29.6       48       F 19-39  
197   101 Jasper Egge           M      Burnsville           MN    US      0:50:03.4 16:07 22  25.7       37       M 19-39  
198   83  Michael Jay Carroll   M      Kenyon               MN    US      0:51:16.3 16:30 51  28.7       46       M 40-99  
199   82  Angela Carrol         F      Kenyon               MN    US      0:51:16.7 16:30 39  29.4       49       F 19-39  
200   303 Janneth Garcia        F      Northfield           MN    US      0:52:30.2 16:54 35  28.3       50       F 19-39  
201   135 Susan Jackson         F      Northfield           MN    US      0:52:36.5 16:56 59  34.7       41       F 40-99  
202   228 Mavis Szabla          F      Minneapolis          MN    US      0:52:36.5 16:56 82  48.5       42       F 40-99  
203   327 Jane Egerdal          F      Faribault            MN    US      0:52:36.5 16:56 64  37.0       43       F 40-99  
204   323 Susan Fox             F      Northfield           MN    US      0:53:16.8 17:09 72  40.7       44       F 40-99  
205   72  Berdette Berger       F      Maple Grove          MN    US      0:53:34.7 17:15 54  32.2       45       F 40-99  
206   258 Kathy Eckstram        F      Northfield           MN    US      0:57:13.8 18:25 65  34.4       46       F 40-99  
207   186 Jake Omodt            M      Lakeville            MN    US      0:57:13.8 18:25 26  22.5       38       M 19-39  
208   84  Anna Casalenda        F      Lakeville            MN    US      0:57:14.3 18:25 26  25.7       51       F 19-39  
209   103 Dodie Egge            F      Park Rapids          MN    US      0:57:46.7 18:36 75  39.2       47       F 40-99  
210   252 Roxanne Zeller        F      Savage               MN    US      0:57:57.5 18:39 24  25.4       52       F 19-39  
211   111 Madeline Ferris       F      Owatonna             MN    US      0:57:57.7 18:39 24  25.4       53       F 19-39  
212   226 Julie Stromberg       F      Saint Paul           MN    US      0:59:45.3 19:14 50  27.6       48       F 40-99  
213   33  Dan Mathieu           M      St. Anthony          MN    US      0:59:46.6 19:14 53  25.0       47       M 40-99  
214   235 Peter Victorine       M      Minneapolis          MN    US      0:59:46.6 19:14 52  24.8       48       M 40-99  
215   81  Aurora Carrero        F      Northfield           MN    US      1:00:52.1 19:35 35  24.4       54       F 19-39  
216   238 Elizabeth Wagner      F      Shakopee             MN    US      1:01:17.5 19:44 52  27.5       49       F 40-99  
217   216 Amy Smith             F      Shawnee              KS    US      1:01:17.7 19:44 46  25.8       50       F 40-99  
218   237 Theresa Wagner        F      Faribault            MN    US      1:01:18.0 19:44 75  36.9       51       F 40-99  


Male 18 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     T. Scrafford 210 11  25      M      Lakeville MN US  24:33.8 
2     A. Murray    288 12  27      M      Papillion NE US  24:45.7 
3     M. Weitz     242 12  31      M      Northfield MN US 24:59.2 


Male 19 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Phil Richert 197 34  1       M      Northfield MN US 16:06.9 
2     Mikey Allen  63  26  2       M      Rochester MN US  16:23.3 
3     Kevin Dudley 328 36  3       M      New Prague MN US 18:59.4 


Male 40 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Korynta     149 40  8       M      Northfield MN US 20:10.7 
2     Matthew Stelter  322 40  11      M      Wanamingo MN US  20:46.2 
3     David Borgerding 75  40  12      M      Northfield MN US 21:01.6 


Female 18 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     R. Rinaldi  282 11  65      F      Northfield MN US 29:35.2 
2     N. Belcourt 70  11  68      F      Dundas MN US     29:52.6 
3     C. Murray   289 9   86      F      Papillion NE US  31:09.3 


Female 19 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maria Richert 198 35  9       F      Northfield MN US 20:15.0 
2     Emily Kastner 141 27  21      F      Dundas MN US     23:20.9 
3     Sydney Mone   174 21  24      F      Scarsdale NY US  24:24.7 


Female 40 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jamie Forbord  114 43  17      F      Northfield MN US      22:44.2 
2     Lorena Byerly  292 57  37      F      Saint Paul MN US      26:11.4 
3     Sandy McMillan 169 44  41      F      Elko New Market MN US 27:00.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.fastfinishresults.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.