Results For
FishHawk Turkey Trot

Lithia, FL 33547
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Sex Gender Place Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                  Place             
===== ==== ========================= === ============ ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     2445 James Gunter              M   1            0:37:25.98 0:37:25.10 6:02  1        M TOP 10 
2     2427 Anthony DiMuzio           M   2            0:39:01.93 0:39:01.81 6:18  2        M TOP 10 
3     2593 EVAN SCHINDEWOLF          M   3            0:40:09.94 0:40:08.70 6:29  3        M TOP 10 
4     2440 Chris Garrison            M   4            0:42:26.19 0:42:13.70 6:49  4        M TOP 10 
5     2518 Tony Valente              M   5            0:42:34.35 0:42:32.72 6:52  5        M TOP 10 
6     2434 Joshua Drummond           M   6            0:42:48.34 0:42:36.21 6:52  6        M TOP 10 
7     2424 Destiny Connolly          F   1            0:43:10.44 0:43:06.33 6:57  1        F TOP 10 
8     2435 matt drummond             M   7            0:43:32.04 0:43:18.78 6:59  7        M TOP 10 
9     2460 Jennifer Klama            F   2            0:44:02.11 0:43:52.75 7:05  2        F TOP 10 
10    2451 Katie Isaac               F   3            0:44:29.69 0:44:28.77 7:10  3        F TOP 10 
11    2415 Eliana Buchholz           F   4            0:45:28.64 0:44:32.72 7:11  4        F TOP 10 
12    2438 Nicholas Estrada          M   8            0:45:29.45 0:44:32.87 7:11  8        M TOP 10 
13    2416 Bethany Buchholz          F   5            0:45:29.66 0:44:34.27 7:11  5        F TOP 10 
14    2446 Jessica Hanley            F   6            0:45:17.71 0:45:00.10 7:16  6        F TOP 10 
15    2418 Robby Cantrell            M   9            0:45:13.29 0:45:12.54 7:18  9        M TOP 10 
16    2515 Holli Utama               F   7            0:45:14.30 0:45:12.59 7:18  7        F TOP 10 
17    2457 Trey Jones                M   10           0:46:24.16 0:46:16.19 7:28  10       M TOP 10 
18    2478 Joseph Moline             M   11           0:46:22.94 0:46:20.85 7:29                    
19    2428 Kathleen DiSanto          F   8            0:46:34.04 0:46:28.17 7:30  8        F TOP 10 
20    2477 Harold Miller             M   12           0:46:44.70 0:46:38.34 7:31                    
21    2524 Ryan Westover             M   13           0:47:20.96 0:47:06.77 7:36                    
22    2487 Paul Rickmeyer            M   14           0:47:56.61 0:47:56.61 7:44                    
23    2509 William Stevens           M   15           0:48:16.70 0:48:07.27 7:46                    
24    2585 William Jacobi            M   16           0:48:08.64 0:48:08.64 7:46                    
25    2516 Andrew Utama              M   17           0:48:13.29 0:48:10.11 7:46                    
26    2463 SEAN LAKE                 M   18           0:48:16.56 0:48:11.07 7:46                    
27    2459 Curtis Kellogg            M   19           0:48:38.21 0:48:16.72 7:47                    
28    2406 Michael Barrett           M   20           0:49:04.95 0:48:50.01 7:53                    
29    2486 Melissa Rickmeyer         F   9            0:49:06.16 0:48:54.12 7:53  9        F TOP 10 
30    2594 ANTHONY NELSON            M   21           0:49:11.83 0:49:08.72 7:56                    
31    2470 Deanna Lorenz             F   10           0:49:26.64 0:49:14.74 7:57  10       F TOP 10 
32    2520 Rodrigo Vivi              M   22           0:49:19.56 0:49:15.99 7:57                    
33    2482 Hugo Paredes              M   23           0:50:08.23 0:49:24.30 7:58                    
34    2405 Matt Baldwin              M   24           0:50:25.25 0:50:14.81 8:06                    
35    2422 Nicole Clay               F   11           0:51:21.47 0:50:33.83 8:09                    
36    2469 Lori Loomis               F   12           0:51:26.22 0:51:00.51 8:14                    
37    2441 Rachel Gibson             F   13           0:51:22.37 0:51:14.72 8:16                    
38    2588 Matthew Blye              M   25           0:51:55.47 0:51:33.84 8:19                    
39    2591 EDWARD POLINSKY           M   26           0:52:00.16 0:51:45.55 8:21                    
40    2507 Shelly Staley             F   14           0:52:22.33 0:52:05.74 8:24                    
41    2502 Laura Smith               F   15           0:52:32.69 0:52:10.02 8:25                    
42    2525 Jeffrey Wright            M   27           0:52:21.32 0:52:12.75 8:25                    
43    2592 CRAIG SCHINDEWOLF         M   28           0:52:17.85 0:52:14.67 8:26                    
44    2402 Henry Ages                M   29           0:53:33.09 0:52:17.91 8:26                    
45    2437 Jayce Elliott             F   16           0:52:48.12 0:52:31.05 8:28                    
46    2403 Lyndsey Anger             F   17           0:52:48.98 0:52:31.91 8:28                    
47    2442 Emily Gruber              F   18           0:52:49.15 0:52:32.09 8:28                    
48    2590 JAMES ROJAS               M   30           0:53:00.71 0:52:39.62 8:30                    
49    2589 Scott McLaughlin          M   31           0:53:03.39 0:52:40.53 8:30                    
50    2409 Jodi Billetdeaux          F   19           0:53:13.90 0:53:02.23 8:33                    
51    2404 Daniel Bagger             M   32           0:53:46.47 0:53:31.53 8:38                    
52    2517 Jennifer Valdivia         F   20           0:55:05.99 0:53:51.07 8:41                    
53    2447 Amy Hanley                F   21           0:54:09.59 0:53:51.77 8:41                    
54    2426 Renee Dietz               F   22           0:54:57.83 0:54:04.07 8:43                    
55    2401 Stephen Acks              M   33           0:54:55.75 0:54:43.04 8:50                    
56    2432 Frederic Drummond         M   34           0:55:02.67 0:54:49.24 8:51                    
57    2465 John Lapwing              M   35           0:55:23.40 0:55:06.71 8:53                    
58    2455 Ava Johansson             F   23           1:00:04.79 0:55:48.93 9:00                    
59    2425 MOLLY DEITEMEYER          F   24           0:56:15.20 0:55:49.53 9:00                    
60    2496 Lisa Schaefer             F   25           0:56:09.10 0:55:53.57 9:01                    
61    2484 Priscilla Poage           F   26           0:56:12.96 0:55:54.13 9:01                    
62    2474 Kimberley May             F   27           0:56:29.98 0:56:10.51 9:04                    
63    2506 Kristin Spoto             F   28           0:56:31.01 0:56:11.55 9:04                    
64    2468 James Lingle              M   36           0:56:47.47 0:56:19.59 9:05                    
65    2523 Nicolas Webley            M   37           0:56:51.12 0:56:32.23 9:07                    
66    2475 Greg Menotti              M   38           0:57:03.53 0:56:38.47 9:08                    
67    2513 Jessica Teston-Loadholtes F   29           0:56:53.47 0:56:44.74 9:09                    
68    2458 Shan Karki                M   39           0:57:02.48 0:56:51.61 9:10                    
69    2411 John Briggs               M   40           0:57:17.98 0:57:00.22 9:12                    
70    2505 Alysia Sorrentino         F   30           0:57:49.72 0:57:05.29 9:12                    
71    2508 dave steck                M   41           0:57:41.00 0:57:20.08 9:15                    
72    2414 Todd Buchholz             M   42           0:58:30.38 0:57:35.98 9:17                    
73    2413 Tina Buchholz             F   31           0:58:30.72 0:57:37.11 9:18                    
74    2454 Chase Johansson           F   32           1:02:17.87 0:58:01.40 9:22                    
75    2461 Agnes Knott               F   33           0:59:08.74 0:58:48.29 9:29                    
76    2412 Lianne Brye               F   34           0:59:22.98 0:58:59.21 9:31                    
77    2514 Stacey Underwood          F   35           0:59:38.48 0:59:14.61 9:33                    
78    2421 Zachary Clay              M   43           1:00:08.16 0:59:25.56 9:35                    
79    2501 Andi Shiver               F   36           0:59:41.46 0:59:29.14 9:36                    
80    2467 Michael Levy              M   44           0:59:59.08 0:59:40.86 9:38                    
81    2492 Jannelli Roper            F   37           1:00:27.48 0:59:41.60 9:38                    
82    2479 Michael Moline            M   45           1:00:02.99 0:59:42.00 9:38                    
83    2431 Brady Dodd                M   46           1:00:06.73 0:59:54.24 9:40                    
84    2453 Ashley Johansson          F   38           1:00:06.82 1:00:06.82 9:42                    
85    2462 Carla Koch                F   39           1:01:09.18 1:00:42.84 9:48                    
86    2483 Kevin Pegg                M   47           1:01:47.49 1:01:04.65 9:51                    
87    2436 Melissa Duffy             F   40           1:02:15.98 1:01:28.95 9:55                    
88    2476 Beverly Miller            M   48           1:01:59.24 1:01:38.49 9:57                    
89    2456 Tricia Johnston           F   41           1:02:03.19 1:01:42.43 9:57                    
90    2481 Caitlin O'Connor          F   42           1:02:54.91 1:01:44.16 9:57                    
91    2433 Jessi Drummond            F   43           1:02:01.57 1:01:47.98 9:58                    
92    2503 walkiria soares           F   44           1:02:41.73 1:01:57.88 10:00                   
93    2452 William Johansson         M   49           1:02:27.19 1:02:27.19 10:04                   
94    2450 Melissa Hawkins           F   45           1:03:04.50 1:02:40.58 10:07                   
95    2448 John Harmon               M   50           1:03:27.43 1:02:59.11 10:10                   
96    2485 Deborah Pond              F   46           1:03:23.96 1:03:02.88 10:10                   
97    2519 Morgan Vargo              F   47           1:04:14.15 1:03:47.92 10:17                   
98    2512 David Tedford             M   51           1:04:47.85 1:04:00.93 10:20                   
99    2429 Crystal Dodd              F   48           1:04:25.09 1:04:13.39 10:22                   
100   2528 DJ Arrieta                M   52           1:05:06.93 1:04:44.76 10:27                   
101   2527 Daniel Bagger             M   53           1:05:08.24 1:04:45.86 10:27                   
102   2439 PaulaSue Gagliolo         F   49           1:06:05.04 1:05:39.27 10:35                   
103   2510 Andrew Strickland         M   54           1:06:20.50 1:05:53.07 10:38                   
104   2408 Monica Bateman            F   50           1:07:29.18 1:06:34.10 10:44                   
105   2420 Steven Clay               M   55           1:07:39.95 1:06:56.30 10:48                   
106   2583 MEGAN ROG                 F   51           1:08:42.51 1:07:31.16 10:53                   
107   2444 Susan Grudosky            F   52           1:08:59.00 1:07:43.82 10:55                   
108   2499 Nicole Seybold            F   53           1:10:01.25 1:09:27.72 11:12                   
109   2494 Gregory Saint Jour        M   56           1:10:56.96 1:09:39.09 11:14                   
110   2498 Hanna Seybold             F   54           1:11:54.18 1:11:22.50 11:31                   
111   2497 Taylor Seybold            F   55           1:12:26.84 1:11:52.88 11:36                   
112   2586 Keenan Matheson           M   57           1:15:06.95 1:14:39.93 12:03                   
113   2587 Palrer Stead              M   58           1:16:10.76 1:14:50.67 12:04                   
114   2522 Barb Warner               F   56           1:16:23.51 1:15:54.84 12:15                   
115   2488 Gustavo Rios              M   59           1:18:24.78 1:17:38.46 12:31                   
116   2511 Alan Tang                 M   60           1:19:50.47 1:19:10.80 12:46                   
117   2500 Robert Shannon            M   61           1:23:25.37 1:22:22.16 13:17                   
118   2480 Liesel Muth               F   57           1:24:00.89 1:23:28.09 13:28                   
119   2466 Gail Levitsky             F   58           1:24:29.29 1:23:39.04 13:30                   
120   2493 Regina Saint Jour         F   59           1:25:27.55 1:24:13.05 13:35                   
121   2407 Tom Barrett               M   62           1:35:56.57 1:35:04.99 15:20                   


Male TOP 10
Place Name             Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================ ==== ======= ======== 
1     James Gunter     2445 1       37:25.10 
2     Anthony DiMuzio  2427 2       39:01.81 
3     EVAN SCHINDEWOLF 2593 3       40:08.70 
4     Chris Garrison   2440 4       42:13.70 
5     Tony Valente     2518 5       42:32.72 
6     Joshua Drummond  2434 6       42:36.21 
7     matt drummond    2435 8       43:18.78 
8     Nicholas Estrada 2438 12      44:32.87 
9     Robby Cantrell   2418 15      45:12.54 
10    Trey Jones       2457 17      46:16.19 


Female TOP 10
Place Name              Bib  Overall Time     
===== ================= ==== ======= ======== 
1     Destiny Connolly  2424 7       43:06.33 
2     Jennifer Klama    2460 9       43:52.75 
3     Katie Isaac       2451 10      44:28.77 
4     Eliana Buchholz   2415 11      44:32.72 
5     Bethany Buchholz  2416 13      44:34.27 
6     Jessica Hanley    2446 14      45:00.10 
7     Holli Utama       2515 16      45:12.59 
8     Kathleen DiSanto  2428 19      46:28.17 
9     Melissa Rickmeyer 2486 29      48:54.12 
10    Deanna Lorenz     2470 31      49:14.74 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.