Results For
Lakeville Apple Jack Invitational

Lakeville, MN 55044
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                    Grade Bib Team                                  Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================= ===== === ===================================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Sara Gastony            8     343 Prior Lake                            0:19:01.3   6:07/M  
2            2     Iris Guider             12    465 St Paul Central                       0:19:05.9   6:08/M  
3            3     Kaelyn Nelson           10    29  Anoka                                 0:19:07.1   6:09/M  
4            4     Maggie Wagner           12    185 Edina                                 0:19:07.8   6:09/M  
5            5     Claire Vukovics         9     251 Lakeville South                       0:19:39.4   6:19/M  
6            6     Jersey Miller           10    449 St Louis Park                         0:19:47.1   6:22/M  
7            7     Ella Hinkie             10    154 Edina                                 0:19:47.4   6:22/M  
8            8     Macy Iyer               12    159 Edina                                 0:19:48.0   6:22/M  
9            9     Alexa Davis             12    304 Osseo                                 0:19:52.4   6:23/M  
10           10    Keeley Mohling          8     363 Prior Lake                            0:19:53.7   6:24/M  
11           11    Maggie McCarthy         12    512 Woodbury                              0:19:54.5   6:24/M  
12           12    Jules Davis             10    305 Osseo                                 0:19:57.0   6:25/M  
13           13    Evelyn Ungerman         9     183 Edina                                 0:19:57.2   6:25/M  
14           14    Layla Vennink           9     377 Prior Lake                            0:20:11.1   6:29/M  
15           15    Isabelle Reinders       8     367 Prior Lake                            0:20:14.7   6:31/M  
16           16    Anna Thousand           11    281 Minneapolis Southwest                 0:20:17.8   6:32/M  
17           17    Brycelyn Brewster       12    227 Lakeville South                       0:20:21.5   6:33/M  
18           18    Sophia Basile           9     330 Prior Lake                            0:20:24.7   6:34/M  
19           19    Avery Heinz             11    235 Lakeville South                       0:20:25.0   6:34/M  
20           20    Audrey Cole             12    267 Minneapolis Southwest                 0:20:25.4   6:34/M  
21           21    Sarah Vaske             9     521 Woodbury                              0:20:29.6   6:35/M  
22           22    Lauren Cossack          11    141 Edina                                 0:20:42.0   6:39/M  
23           23    Olivia Krafty           11    13  Andover                               0:21:04.8   6:47/M  
24           24    Savanna Varbanov        7     220 Lakeville North                       0:21:05.4   6:47/M  
25           25    Isabel Grant            7     5   Andover                               0:21:05.5   6:47/M  
26           26    Abby Wood               10    103 Centennial                            0:21:06.0   6:47/M  
27           27    Catherine Sit           10    179 Edina                                 0:21:08.6   6:48/M  
28           28    Audrey Schmidtke        8     248 Lakeville South                       0:21:11.1   6:49/M  
29           29    Jordyn Hirte            11    9   Andover                               0:21:11.8   6:49/M  
30           30    Annabelle King          10    240 Lakeville South                       0:21:14.5   6:50/M  
31           31    Kylie Nelson            9     90  Centennial                            0:21:19.7   6:51/M  
32           32    Aubree Taylor           11    375 Prior Lake                            0:21:23.8   6:53/M  
33           33    Jamie Drewitz           10    49  Bloomington Jefferson                 0:21:25.0   6:53/M  
34           34    Abby Winter                   190 Edina                                 0:21:26.7   6:54/M  
35           35    Emily Fenlon            10    493 Visitation                            0:21:28.0   6:54/M  
36           36    Talia Bushman           8     337 Prior Lake                            0:21:34.9   6:56/M  
37           37    Elsie Peterson          10    242 Lakeville South                       0:21:35.4   6:57/M  
38           38    Kelly McCarthy          10    511 Woodbury                              0:21:35.4   6:57/M  
39           39    Elizabeth Michel        11    501 Visitation                            0:21:36.6   6:57/M  
40           40    Ava Kirr                11    496 Visitation                            0:21:36.6   6:57/M  
41                 Lacianne Wagner         10    186 Edina                                 0:21:38.0   6:57/M  
42           41    Emily Renlund           10    517 Woodbury                              0:21:38.0   6:57/M  
43           42    Natalie Parent          12    516 Woodbury                              0:21:38.3   6:57/M  
44           43    Sarah Armstrong         10    399 Shakopee                              0:21:41.2   6:58/M  
45           44    Maria Hoff              11    314 Osseo                                 0:21:42.2   6:59/M  
46           45    Anna Adamson            11    504 Woodbury                              0:21:42.6   6:59/M  
47           46    Kaisa Lindfors          10    471 St Paul Central                       0:21:44.4   6:59/M  
48           47    Fredonia Zeigle         12    457 St Louis Park                         0:21:45.3   7:00/M  
49                 Maggie Hoen             9     349 Prior Lake                            0:21:45.7   7:00/M  
50           48    Abby Smith              7     99  Centennial                            0:21:51.2   7:02/M  
51           49    Ruby Massie             10    446 St Louis Park                         0:21:51.6   7:02/M  
52           50    Gwen Vogt               9     76  Bloomington Kennedy                   0:21:53.2   7:02/M  
53           51    Julia Zalewski          10    104 Centennial                            0:21:53.4   7:02/M  
54           52    Caroline Hemann         11    50  Bloomington Jefferson                 0:21:54.2   7:03/M  
55           53    Tatum Leibke            12    87  Centennial                            0:21:55.5   7:03/M  
56           54    Kate Holden             12    443 St Louis Park                         0:21:55.7   7:03/M  
57           55    Gracie Stoks            12    100 Centennial                            0:22:01.5   7:05/M  
58           56    Emily Hubmer            10    414 Shakopee                              0:22:03.4   7:06/M  
59           57    Claire Koznick          10    209 Lakeville North                       0:22:04.3   7:06/M  
60           58    Maren Myers             10    58  Bloomington Jefferson                 0:22:09.3   7:07/M  
61           59    Sophia Perry            8     212 Lakeville North                       0:22:15.8   7:10/M  
62           60    Teresa Shah             10    325 Osseo                                 0:22:16.8   7:10/M  
63           61    Evelyn Hansen           10    494 Visitation                            0:22:17.8   7:10/M  
64           62    Anna Zebrev             8     433 Shakopee                              0:22:21.0   7:11/M  
65           63    Summer Johnson          12    272 Minneapolis Southwest                 0:22:21.6   7:11/M  
66           64    Abigail Namukwaya             28  Anoka                                 0:22:23.1   7:12/M  
67           65    Sara O'Dell             11    17  Andover                               0:22:24.3   7:12/M  
68           66    Bea English             8     228 Lakeville South                       0:22:26.1   7:13/M  
69           67    Anna Healey             9     441 St Louis Park                         0:22:26.1   7:13/M  
70           68    Emma Magnuson           11    88  Centennial                            0:22:31.1   7:14/M  
71           69    Ellyn Engels            10    203 Lakeville North                       0:22:33.1   7:15/M  
72           70    Maeve Lindsay           11    472 St Paul Central                       0:22:34.5   7:16/M  
73           71    Annika Melander         12    513 Woodbury                              0:22:36.0   7:16/M  
74           72    Madeline Gray           10    69  Bloomington Kennedy                   0:22:36.8   7:16/M  
75           73    Mollie Kroll            12    274 Minneapolis Southwest                 0:22:38.6   7:17/M  
76           74    Jazmyn Christen         12    303 Osseo                                 0:22:40.4   7:17/M  
77                 Isabelle Renlund        10    518 Woodbury                              0:22:42.9   7:18/M  
78           75    Pria Stauning           10    483 St Paul Central                       0:22:47.1   7:20/M  
79           76    Vivian Krhin            8     53  Bloomington Jefferson                 0:22:47.6   7:20/M  
80           77    Lily Penniman           10    296 Nova Classical Academy                0:22:50.3   7:21/M  
81           78    Carmen Brewers          11    48  Bloomington Jefferson                 0:22:51.3   7:21/M  
82           79    Lilah Gilyard           12    118 Coon Rapids                           0:22:51.3   7:21/M  
83           80    Gigi Bragg                    21  Anoka                                 0:22:52.2   7:21/M  
84           81    Grace Lopez-Munoz       11    499 Visitation                            0:22:55.6   7:22/M  
85                 Ava Winters             10    264 Minneapolis South                     0:22:57.7   7:23/M  
86           82    Elizabeth Krocak        8     273 Minneapolis Southwest                 0:22:59.7   7:24/M  
87           83    Audrey McNeil           9     320 Osseo                                 0:23:00.8   7:24/M  
88           84    Kaylee Crump            8     437 St Louis Park                         0:23:00.8   7:24/M  
89           85    Julia Babineau          11    2   Andover                               0:23:07.6   7:26/M  
90           86    Ariam Aman              11    299 Osseo                                 0:23:09.0   7:27/M  
91           87    Isabel Wyatt            12    282 Minneapolis Southwest                 0:23:11.9   7:28/M  
92           88    Danielle Casey          9     199 Lakeville North                       0:23:12.0   7:28/M  
93           89    Anatalya Graham         8     270 Minneapolis Southwest                 0:23:12.5   7:28/M  
94           90    Alexa Kleingarn         10    292 Nova Classical Academy                0:23:13.5   7:28/M  
95           91    Priscilla Wright        12    489 St Paul Central                       0:23:13.9   7:28/M  
96           92    Lucy Blood              11    287 Nova Classical Academy                0:23:13.9   7:28/M  
97           93    Nora Lindeman           9     445 St Louis Park                         0:23:18.9   7:30/M  
98           94    Abby Tapajna            12    63  Bloomington Jefferson                 0:23:19.1   7:30/M  
99           95    Molly Woods             11    66  Bloomington Jefferson                 0:23:19.3   7:30/M  
100                Morgan Gaskill          12    269 Minneapolis Southwest                 0:23:21.1   7:30/M  
101          96    Lucia Luepker           9     295 Nova Classical Academy                0:23:21.4   7:31/M  
102          97    Sarah Savage            11    428 Shakopee                              0:23:22.0   7:31/M  
103                Ava Nibbelink           10    91  Centennial                            0:23:23.2   7:31/M  
104                Emma Remington          10    246 Lakeville South                       0:23:25.8   7:32/M  
105          98    Anastasia Zebrev        7     432 Shakopee                              0:23:26.6   7:32/M  
106                Samantha Longenecker    11    319 Osseo                                 0:23:28.7   7:33/M  
107          99    Alyssa Williamschen     10    224 Lakeville North                       0:23:30.4   7:33/M  
108                Emma Houfek             11    315 Osseo                                 0:23:32.8   7:34/M  
109                Amelia Resendiz - Olson 12    94  Centennial                            0:23:35.7   7:35/M  
110          100   Anna O'Brien            12    477 St Paul Central                       0:23:36.2   7:35/M  
111          101   Lexie Deutsch           12    67  Bloomington Kennedy                   0:23:44.5   7:38/M  
112                Sela Myers              9     451 St Louis Park                         0:23:47.3   7:39/M  
113          102   Mari Podas              12    73  Bloomington Kennedy                   0:23:47.8   7:39/M  
114          103   Jasmine Spike           10    33  Anoka                                 0:23:48.1   7:39/M  
115          104   Laura McClary           9     474 St Paul Central                       0:23:51.2   7:40/M  
116                Jade Davis              12    462 St Paul Central                       0:23:52.4   7:41/M  
117          105   Grace Brokenshire       9     196 Lakeville North                       0:23:53.6   7:41/M  
118                Grete Engels            12    204 Lakeville North                       0:23:54.4   7:41/M  
119          106   Elise Savage            7     427 Shakopee                              0:23:54.9   7:41/M  
120          107   Julie Hedlund           12    120 Coon Rapids                           0:23:55.0   7:41/M  
121          108   Emma Meschke            8     500 Visitation                            0:23:55.6   7:42/M  
122                Katie Nelson            11    452 St Louis Park                         0:23:55.6   7:42/M  
123                Gianna Vecellio         10    327 Osseo                                 0:23:57.2   7:42/M  
124                Lauren Swanson          12    101 Centennial                            0:24:00.9   7:43/M  
125          109   Abigail Moore           9     27  Anoka                                 0:24:06.2   7:45/M  
126          110   Taylor Daily            8     404 Shakopee                              0:24:07.0   7:45/M  
127                Caroline White          11    223 Lakeville North                       0:24:07.8   7:46/M  
128          111   Hayden Dickey           12    68  Bloomington Kennedy                   0:24:09.6   7:46/M  
129                Kate Kocher             11    208 Lakeville North                       0:24:13.2   7:47/M  
130          112   Molly Kolar             10    497 Visitation                            0:24:13.3   7:47/M  
131                Reese Convery           10    491 Visitation                            0:24:13.8   7:47/M  
132                Bella Thurston          11    64  Bloomington Jefferson                 0:24:17.9   7:49/M  
133          113   Abigail Ostrander             31  Anoka                                 0:24:31.4   7:53/M  
134          114   Parker Pollis           10    392 Richfield                             0:24:34.2   7:54/M  
135                Emerson Duncan          9     406 Shakopee                              0:24:36.1   7:55/M  
136                Ruby Kettunen           11    51  Bloomington Jefferson                 0:24:40.2   7:56/M  
137                Nora Gardner            12    440 St Louis Park                         0:24:43.8   7:57/M  
138                Cecelia Wheaton         9     503 Visitation                            0:24:45.4   7:58/M  
139          115   Ava Hanks               12    387 Richfield                             0:24:54.6   8:01/M  
140                Chelsea Savage          9     426 Shakopee                              0:25:02.7   8:03/M  
141          116   Mari Rummel             11    394 Richfield                             0:25:08.9   8:05/M  
142                Ellie Stumbo            10    42  Apple Valley                          0:25:16.4   8:08/M  
143          117   Keira Wang              11    298 Nova Classical Academy                0:25:20.4   8:09/M  
144          118   Gillian Lee             10    25  Anoka                                 0:25:23.9   8:10/M  
145          119   Chloe Brown             8     289 Nova Classical Academy                0:25:36.4   8:14/M  
146          120   Amelie Brazelton        12    288 Nova Classical Academy                0:25:39.0   8:15/M  
147          121   Bridget Foley           12    385 Richfield                             0:25:51.4   8:19/M  
148                Erica Stremski          12    41  Apple Valley                          0:26:09.6   8:25/M  
149                Seyi Akinmusire         12    283 Nova Classical Academy                0:26:25.7   8:30/M  
150          122   Ash Cocciarella         11    113 Coon Rapids                           0:26:44.7   8:36/M  
151          123   Akala Lowe              12    122 Coon Rapids                           0:26:57.8   8:40/M  
152                Anita Goncharuk         11    290 Nova Classical Academy                0:27:14.0   8:45/M  
153                Hannah Heinen           9     107 Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities 0:27:25.3   8:49/M  
154          124   Casey Amelsberg         10    109 Coon Rapids                           0:27:39.3   8:54/M  
155          125   Margaret Weiss          11    397 Richfield                             0:28:08.1   9:03/M  
156          126   Aryanna Krautkramer     12    388 Richfield                             0:29:21.3   9:26/M  
157                Julianna Knettel        9     108 Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities 0:31:45.1   10:13/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Kate Kocher      208     129     F        US     24:13.2 
      Nora Gardner     440     137     F        US     24:43.8 
      Isabelle Renlund 518     77      F        US     22:42.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.