Results For
Lakeville Apple Jack Invitational

Lakeville, MN 55044
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                   Grade Bib Team                   Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ====================== ===== === ====================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Sophia Braun           10    134 Edina                  0:21:31.6   6:55/M  
2            2     Elsa Doescher          9     143 Edina                  0:21:39.7   6:58/M  
3            3     Josie Hudson           7     239 Lakeville South        0:21:41.2   6:58/M  
4            4     Allie Van Stone        10    184 Edina                  0:21:46.9   7:00/M  
5            5     Brooke Marquardt       9     358 Prior Lake             0:21:49.9   7:01/M  
6            6     Kyla Willette          11    188 Edina                  0:22:00.3   7:05/M  
7            7     Annabel McCann         9     359 Prior Lake             0:22:02.8   7:05/M  
8            8     Sanna Coma             9     140 Edina                  0:22:08.9   7:07/M  
9            9     Haylie Hedrington      9     507 Woodbury               0:22:27.2   7:13/M  
10                 Luca Collum            11    3   Andover                0:22:27.5   7:13/M  
11                 Sarah Redepenning      11    32  Anoka                  0:22:27.9   7:13/M  
12           10    Kennedy Robertson      9     174 Edina                  0:22:43.6   7:18/M  
13           11    Elli Johnson           9     161 Edina                  0:22:47.5   7:20/M  
14           12    Hannah Cole            10    339 Prior Lake             0:22:49.6   7:20/M  
15           13    Ruby Janzen            8     255 Minneapolis Roosevelt  0:22:50.0   7:20/M  
16           14    Amanda McRoberts       9     360 Prior Lake             0:22:51.1   7:21/M  
17           15    Maloree Ross           11    369 Prior Lake             0:23:05.1   7:25/M  
18                 Anne Jendro            8     10  Andover                0:23:15.0   7:29/M  
19                 Anna Elliott           10    148 Edina                  0:23:17.7   7:29/M  
20                 Jackie Larsen          11    54  Bloomington Jefferson  0:23:21.1   7:30/M  
21                 Cora Adam              12    128 Edina                  0:23:21.2   7:31/M  
22           16    Audrey Fedunok         9     506 Woodbury               0:23:23.0   7:31/M  
23                 Emily Albert           11    62  Bloomington Jefferson  0:23:35.1   7:35/M  
24           17    Scout Smith            10    373 Prior Lake             0:23:39.9   7:37/M  
25                 Liliana Marcou         9     57  Bloomington Jefferson  0:23:48.2   7:39/M  
26           18    Taylor Radaich         11    243 Lakeville South        0:23:50.2   7:40/M  
27           19    Faye Braun             8     226 Lakeville South        0:23:50.5   7:40/M  
28           20    Anna Swanson           8     102 Centennial             0:23:51.2   7:40/M  
29           21    Carolyn Odens          11    322 Osseo                  0:23:51.9   7:40/M  
30           22    Kaylee Buerman         10    302 Osseo                  0:23:58.2   7:42/M  
31           23    Neva Loechler          11    357 Prior Lake             0:24:03.5   7:44/M  
32           24    Elizabeth Bures        10    253 Minneapolis Roosevelt  0:24:04.9   7:45/M  
33           25    Paige Braegelmann      10    195 Lakeville North        0:24:17.8   7:49/M  
34                 Mikaela Edgar          10    341 Prior Lake             0:24:19.0   7:49/M  
35                 Alexis Klema           9     354 Prior Lake             0:24:31.9   7:53/M  
36           26    Marren Klawitter       8     85  Centennial             0:24:33.9   7:54/M  
37           27    Ayelel Meyen           10    447 St Louis Park          0:24:35.1   7:54/M  
38           28    Gianna Demo            11    200 Lakeville North        0:24:35.6   7:54/M  
39           29    Audrey Julson          7     84  Centennial             0:24:37.2   7:55/M  
40           30    Kate Weisser           9     221 Lakeville North        0:24:38.4   7:55/M  
41                 Alicia Keil            9     353 Prior Lake             0:24:39.6   7:56/M  
42           31    Grace Loonan           10    498 Visitation             0:24:49.0   7:59/M  
43           32    Eva Maier              9     89  Centennial             0:24:51.4   8:00/M  
44           33    Kayla Brinkman         11    402 Shakopee               0:24:52.8   8:00/M  
45           34    Paige Descarpentrie    9     438 St Louis Park          0:24:56.6   8:01/M  
46           35    Ellery Hill            10    237 Lakeville South        0:24:57.1   8:01/M  
47           36    Melissa Remick         10    502 Visitation             0:25:10.2   8:06/M  
48           37    Maddie Kjome           12    317 Osseo                  0:25:11.6   8:06/M  
49                 Paige Sharp            9     18  Andover                0:25:13.9   8:07/M  
50           38    Mackenzie Kinney       10    416 Shakopee               0:25:14.8   8:07/M  
51                 Lydia Voss             11    44  Apple Valley           0:25:14.9   8:07/M  
52           39    Payton Ofstehage       8     422 Shakopee               0:25:16.2   8:08/M  
53           40    Linnea Noeldner        11    321 Osseo                  0:25:19.1   8:08/M  
54           41    Miranda Sawvel         9     95  Centennial             0:25:22.0   8:09/M  
55           42    Mya Shank              8     429 Shakopee               0:25:23.2   8:10/M  
56           43    Phoebe Balfour         9     490 Visitation             0:25:27.0   8:11/M  
57           44    Penny Berens           12    401 Shakopee               0:25:29.8   8:12/M  
58                 Samantha Berndt        10    332 Prior Lake             0:25:31.7   8:12/M  
59           45    Ashlyn Carlson         8     403 Shakopee               0:25:31.8   8:13/M  
60           46    Claire Markes          10    418 Shakopee               0:25:32.3   8:13/M  
61           47    Lillian Masinde        12    241 Lakeville South        0:25:48.8   8:18/M  
62                 Brianna Baumann        10    400 Shakopee               0:25:54.3   8:20/M  
63           48    Emily Anderson         12    79  Centennial             0:25:55.5   8:20/M  
64                 Molly Wagner           9     45  Apple Valley           0:25:55.8   8:20/M  
65           49    Katie Healy            8     442 St Louis Park          0:26:01.5   8:22/M  
66                 Sonora Poncek-Deluca   11    263 Minneapolis South      0:26:02.0   8:22/M  
67           50    Amelia Olives          7     514 Woodbury               0:26:12.3   8:26/M  
68           51    Caroline West          10    222 Lakeville North        0:26:13.1   8:26/M  
69           52    Ailish Fitzpatrick     9     439 St Louis Park          0:26:17.0   8:27/M  
70           53    Emilia Lauinger        10    86  Centennial             0:26:18.2   8:27/M  
71           54    Emilie Thunker         9     218 Lakeville North        0:26:21.4   8:28/M  
72                 Milena Beitz           9     260 Minneapolis South      0:26:29.7   8:31/M  
73                 Brooke Schmidt         10    97  Centennial             0:26:36.2   8:33/M  
74           55    Mathea Bruns           12    435 St Louis Park          0:26:37.5   8:34/M  
75                 Kendra Gilbertson      12    345 Prior Lake             0:26:39.2   8:34/M  
76           56    Kennedy Bueno          12    198 Lakeville North        0:26:40.3   8:35/M  
77           57    Kate Bakke             10    194 Lakeville North        0:26:52.2   8:38/M  
78                 Bete Collins           12    37  Apple Valley           0:26:55.4   8:39/M  
79                 Courtney Parker        12    424 Shakopee               0:26:56.3   8:40/M  
80           58    Ellie Austad           12    434 St Louis Park          0:26:58.5   8:40/M  
81                 Greta Anderson         12    80  Centennial             0:27:07.9   8:43/M  
82           59    Caitlyn Watton         10    522 Woodbury               0:27:10.8   8:44/M  
83                 Maggie Wagner          12    65  Bloomington Jefferson  0:27:14.8   8:46/M  
84                 Savannah Jones         10    11  Andover                0:27:21.3   8:48/M  
85           60    Layla Mickelson        9     448 St Louis Park          0:27:22.9   8:48/M  
86                 Olivia Zwart           9     225 Lakeville North        0:27:24.1   8:49/M  
87           61    Lucy Biro              9     286 Nova Classical Academy 0:27:35.3   8:52/M  
88                 Avery Huffman          9     207 Lakeville North        0:27:41.4   8:54/M  
89                 Madison McKinney       11    420 Shakopee               0:27:50.8   8:57/M  
90                 Lucy Robertson         7     455 St Louis Park          0:27:53.3   8:58/M  
91           62    Gabi Olives            9     515 Woodbury               0:27:59.3   9:00/M  
92           63    Eva Kolomyski          7     510 Woodbury               0:28:17.1   9:06/M  
93           64    Mahini Balasubramanian 8     285 Nova Classical Academy 0:28:41.5   9:14/M  
94           65    Margaret Prem          9     256 Minneapolis Roosevelt  0:28:43.7   9:14/M  
95           66    Sophia Lamin           10    293 Nova Classical Academy 0:29:16.9   9:25/M  
96           67    Emi Roberts            7     297 Nova Classical Academy 0:29:24.0   9:27/M  
97           68    Yvette Higgins         11    291 Nova Classical Academy 0:29:28.2   9:29/M  
98           69    Claire Guidry          8     309 Osseo                  0:30:05.4   9:40/M  
99           70    Katelynn Hathaway      11    311 Osseo                  0:30:06.6   9:41/M  
100                Marta Pedrett          12    454 St Louis Park          0:30:06.6   9:41/M  
101                Ella Raiche            10    214 Lakeville North        0:30:23.7   9:46/M  
102                Lauren Puncochar       11    213 Lakeville North        0:30:23.8   9:46/M  
103          71    Sophia Lee             9     294 Nova Classical Academy 0:30:48.8   9:54/M  
104                Sophie Berkowski       9     261 Minneapolis South      0:30:55.5   9:57/M  
105          72    Elizabeth Dellessio    10    492 Visitation             0:31:25.8   10:06/M 
106          73    Ruby Spurbeck          10    258 Minneapolis Roosevelt  0:31:36.9   10:10/M 
107          74    Sophia Katras          10    495 Visitation             0:32:25.4   10:26/M 
108          75    Grace Ewing            11    254 Minneapolis Roosevelt  0:33:08.0   10:39/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Ella Raiche 214     101     F        US     30:23.7 
      Alicia Keil 353     41      F        US     24:39.6 
      Paige Sharp 18      49      F        US     25:13.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.