Results For
Lakeville Apple Jack Invitational

Lakeville, MN 55044
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                     Grade Bib  Team                   Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ======================== ===== ==== ====================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Aidan Gomes              10    534  Andover                0:17:50.6   5:44/M  
2            2     Charles Sery             10    780  Lakeville North        0:18:44.3   6:01/M  
3            3     Kavan Johnson            11    679  Centennial             0:18:55.3   6:05/M  
4            4     Logan Kluck              10    804  Lakeville South        0:18:56.3   6:05/M  
5            5     Henry Caswell            10    791  Lakeville South        0:18:59.3   6:06/M  
6            6     Parker Pietruszewski     8     4440 Woodbury               0:19:03.3   6:08/M  
7            7     Eli Olson                10    773  Lakeville North        0:19:12.3   6:11/M  
8            8     Andrew Ren               12    775  Lakeville North        0:19:12.7   6:11/M  
9            9     Quinn McManus            10    810  Lakeville South        0:19:15.4   6:11/M  
10           10    Paul Diamond             10    867  Minneapolis Southwest  0:19:19.2   6:13/M  
11           11    Thomas Leuty             11    539  Andover                0:19:30.1   6:16/M  
12           12    John Williams            11    593  Apple Valley           0:19:30.1   6:16/M  
13           13    David Engelsrud          12    4422 Woodbury               0:19:35.5   6:18/M  
14           14    Luke Reynolds            12    813  Lakeville South        0:19:37.1   6:18/M  
15           15    Joseph Thoreson          9     784  Lakeville North        0:19:38.0   6:19/M  
16           16    Ethan Wellman            11    570  Anoka                  0:19:39.4   6:19/M  
17           17    Nicholas Donner          12    532  Andover                0:19:41.4   6:20/M  
18           18    Nathan Wilkerson         11    546  Andover                0:19:44.0   6:21/M  
19           19    Darby Griffin            9     755  Lakeville North        0:19:48.5   6:22/M  
20           20    Pete Rhodes              11    777  Lakeville North        0:19:49.1   6:22/M  
21           21    Ethan Hennessey          12    536  Andover                0:19:53.9   6:24/M  
22           22    John Downs               9     533  Andover                0:19:54.3   6:24/M  
23           23    Joseph Pinewski          10    564  Anoka                  0:19:54.5   6:24/M  
24           24    Nathaniel Millington     12    811  Lakeville South        0:19:55.6   6:24/M  
25           25    Angel Marcial-Torres     10    808  Lakeville South        0:19:55.7   6:24/M  
26           26    Matthew Brokenshire      12    748  Lakeville North        0:19:57.7   6:25/M  
27           27    Logan Sonnek             9     703  Centennial             0:19:58.9   6:25/M  
28           28    Dustin Larson            9     558  Anoka                  0:19:59.8   6:26/M  
29           29    Peter Hollingshead       12    924  Osseo                  0:20:01.7   6:26/M  
30           30    Lukas Andrle             10    665  Centennial             0:20:03.8   6:27/M  
31           31    Hunter Ribeiro           12    4446 Woodbury               0:20:05.4   6:28/M  
32           32    Nathan Van Brocklin      12    4315 Shakopee               0:20:05.6   6:28/M  
33           33    Tristan Jenks            12    4293 Shakopee               0:20:06.1   6:28/M  
34                 Jack Grigsby             11    756  Lakeville North        0:20:08.5   6:29/M  
35                 Keegan McDevitt          12    655  Burnsville             0:20:09.0   6:29/M  
36           34    Mikey Aska               10    666  Centennial             0:20:09.3   6:29/M  
37           35    Kyan Burns               11    549  Anoka                  0:20:09.9   6:29/M  
38           36    Ian Lee                  12    873  Minneapolis Southwest  0:20:10.6   6:29/M  
39                 Orion Heller             11    757  Lakeville North        0:20:14.1   6:30/M  
40           37    Josh Cole                9     961  Prior Lake             0:20:14.8   6:31/M  
41           38    Jake Johnson             12    803  Lakeville South        0:20:15.4   6:31/M  
42           39    Mikkyle Miller           9     939  Osseo                  0:20:17.8   6:32/M  
43                 Miles Oneil              9     659  Burnsville             0:20:18.4   6:32/M  
44           40    Tommy Wilson             12    4456 Woodbury               0:20:19.7   6:32/M  
45           41    Parker Willamson         9     4455 Woodbury               0:20:20.2   6:32/M  
46           42    Bennet Prokop            9     945  Osseo                  0:20:20.6   6:32/M  
47           43    Eli Schmitz              10    566  Anoka                  0:20:27.9   6:35/M  
48           44    Griffin Neveau           12    883  Minneapolis Southwest  0:20:28.0   6:35/M  
49           45    Carter Seidenkranz       9     542  Andover                0:20:29.3   6:35/M  
50           46    Remy Owen                12    886  Minneapolis Southwest  0:20:31.8   6:36/M  
51           47    Martin Gablenko          10    4327 St Louis Park          0:20:33.6   6:37/M  
52           48    Olyn Raleigh             10    887  Minneapolis Southwest  0:20:36.7   6:38/M  
53           49    Joe Gannon               8     964  Prior Lake             0:20:40.6   6:39/M  
54           50    Anders Skarphol          11    567  Anoka                  0:20:45.6   6:41/M  
55           51    Ryan Becker              9     4276 Shakopee               0:20:48.0   6:41/M  
56           52    Robbie Holzman           12    603  Bloomington Jefferson  0:20:48.4   6:41/M  
57                 Eli Ahlstrom             7     523  Andover                0:20:50.2   6:42/M  
58           53    Alexander Altstatt       8     595  Bloomington Jefferson  0:20:50.4   6:42/M  
59           54    Gavin Jennings           8     4335 St Louis Park          0:20:51.7   6:42/M  
60           55    Patrick Altstatt         8     596  Bloomington Jefferson  0:20:53.6   6:43/M  
61           56    Finn Baron               10    4320 St Louis Park          0:20:55.4   6:44/M  
62           57    Thomas Halverson         9     4331 St Louis Park          0:20:55.7   6:44/M  
63           58    Jack Konicek             11    4431 Woodbury               0:20:57.5   6:44/M  
64           59    Theo Carlson             12    669  Centennial             0:20:58.7   6:45/M  
65           60    Dylan Tuschen            7     989  Prior Lake             0:20:59.6   6:45/M  
66           61    Titus Scott              9     591  Apple Valley           0:21:03.5   6:46/M  
67                 Logan Dosan              12    626  Bloomington Kennedy    0:21:05.3   6:47/M  
68           62    Zach Postle              9     979  Prior Lake             0:21:05.5   6:47/M  
69           63    Johnny Erdman            10    4326 St Louis Park          0:21:11.6   6:49/M  
70           64    Ted McCarren             8     4345 St Louis Park          0:21:13.2   6:49/M  
71           65    Nicholas Briggs          11    4278 Shakopee               0:21:14.3   6:50/M  
72           66    Isaac Schulman           8     4359 St Louis Park          0:21:16.0   6:50/M  
73           67    Christopher Nall         11    882  Minneapolis Southwest  0:21:20.1   6:52/M  
74           68    Ruben Fernandez          10    555  Anoka                  0:21:22.9   6:52/M  
75           69    Gabriel Wiegrefe         11    592  Apple Valley           0:21:25.5   6:53/M  
76           70    DJ Kast                  11    582  Apple Valley           0:21:26.3   6:54/M  
77           71    Kaden Longworth          8     4434 Woodbury               0:21:27.9   6:54/M  
78                 Cameron Dorst            8     552  Anoka                  0:21:28.6   6:54/M  
79           72    Ray Jones                9     604  Bloomington Jefferson  0:21:28.9   6:54/M  
80                 Nolan Potvien            9     540  Andover                0:21:30.3   6:55/M  
81                 Mac Greenhouse           7     629  Bloomington Kennedy    0:21:31.3   6:55/M  
82           73    Logan Antony             7     4272 Shakopee               0:21:33.2   6:56/M  
83                 Rory Levin               7     633  Bloomington Kennedy    0:21:34.2   6:56/M  
84           74    Ben Rexeisen             11    697  Centennial             0:21:35.8   6:57/M  
85                 Luke Lawler              12    4432 Woodbury               0:21:37.6   6:57/M  
86           75    Raleigh Rundquist        8     947  Osseo                  0:21:38.7   6:58/M  
87                 Seamus Boos              8     646  Burnsville             0:21:40.1   6:58/M  
88           76    Nehemiah Kue             10    731  Coon Rapids            0:21:41.4   6:58/M  
89                 Joshua Grall             11    4427 Woodbury               0:21:48.8   7:01/M  
90           77    William Bernard          12    865  Minneapolis Southwest  0:21:50.0   7:01/M  
91                 Grant Haggerty           8     4329 St Louis Park          0:21:52.8   7:02/M  
92           78    Trentyn Coleman          10    4281 Shakopee               0:21:53.3   7:02/M  
93                 Camden Lyke              11    4457 Lakeville South        0:21:56.3   7:03/M  
94           79    Justin Do                12    914  Osseo                  0:22:03.6   7:06/M  
95           80    Rylan Lundeen            12    933  Osseo                  0:22:06.4   7:06/M  
96                 Matthew Montaez          12    4348 St Louis Park          0:22:07.5   7:07/M  
97                 Quentin Dean             12    866  Minneapolis Southwest  0:22:10.2   7:08/M  
98           81    Carson Shannon           12    986  Prior Lake             0:22:12.3   7:08/M  
99           82    Ryan Quast               11    4306 Shakopee               0:22:13.0   7:09/M  
100          83    Connor Sweeney           8     617  Bloomington Jefferson  0:22:14.4   7:09/M  
101          84    Eric Schafer             12    982  Prior Lake             0:22:19.3   7:11/M  
102                Coen Andersland          9     524  Andover                0:22:21.5   7:11/M  
103                Brendan Vukovics         10    824  Lakeville South        0:22:22.8   7:12/M  
104          85    Charlie Wills            10    706  Centennial             0:22:28.4   7:14/M  
105          86    Vlad Vorobyev            10    741  Coon Rapids            0:22:39.7   7:17/M  
106                Tyler Celotta            10    670  Centennial             0:22:45.1   7:19/M  
107          87    Kyle Behrens             11    960  Prior Lake             0:22:45.8   7:19/M  
108                Jens Alford              11    623  Bloomington Kennedy    0:22:50.5   7:21/M  
109          88    Lucas Lenz               9     837  Minneapolis Roosevelt  0:22:53.9   7:22/M  
110                Isiah Schmidt            9     662  Burnsville             0:22:57.2   7:23/M  
111          89    Will Engel               9     917  Osseo                  0:22:59.0   7:23/M  
112          90    Mattias Dyrud            12    600  Bloomington Jefferson  0:22:59.8   7:24/M  
113          91    Alec Mochinski           12    735  Coon Rapids            0:23:00.8   7:24/M  
114          92    Travis Bender            12    575  Apple Valley           0:23:02.2   7:24/M  
115                Micah Hatch              12    677  Centennial             0:23:14.5   7:28/M  
116          93    Nico Cocchiarella        10    719  Coon Rapids            0:24:02.4   7:44/M  
117          94    Henry Rozaitis           9     841  Minneapolis Roosevelt  0:24:19.9   7:49/M  
118          95    Aidan Dutton             10    830  Minneapolis Roosevelt  0:24:31.9   7:53/M  
119          96    Atticus Campbell         10    847  Minneapolis South      0:24:51.6   8:00/M  
120          97    Owen Byer                10    846  Minneapolis South      0:24:52.1   8:00/M  
121          98    Dhayalan Balasubramanian 12    896  Nova Classical Academy 0:24:53.3   8:00/M  
122          99    Gabriel Lutter-Gardella  12    854  Minneapolis South      0:25:04.7   8:04/M  
123          100   Tobias Nesheim           10    840  Minneapolis Roosevelt  0:25:04.7   8:04/M  
124                Brandon Kaisersatt       10    973  Prior Lake             0:25:07.8   8:05/M  
125          101   Nate Bornes              11    713  Coon Rapids            0:25:09.2   8:05/M  
126          102   Finnegan Poutney         10    859  Minneapolis South      0:25:32.2   8:13/M  
127          103   Logan Knight             9     584  Apple Valley           0:25:35.0   8:14/M  
128          104   Chance Martin            10    838  Minneapolis Roosevelt  0:25:42.1   8:16/M  
129          105   Johnny Brown             10    898  Nova Classical Academy 0:25:52.9   8:19/M  
130          106   Benjamin Green           9     579  Apple Valley           0:25:53.6   8:20/M  
131          107   Josh Holder              10    726  Coon Rapids            0:25:56.4   8:20/M  
132          108   Ellis Newberg            10    4458 Minneapolis Roosevelt  0:26:25.2   8:30/M  
133          109   Xavier Giroux            10    831  Minneapolis Roosevelt  0:26:50.8   8:38/M  
134          110   Milo Will                11    862  Minneapolis South      0:27:11.9   8:45/M  
135          111   Will Newell              12    857  Minneapolis South      0:27:15.0   8:46/M  
136          112   Corwin Connell           10    900  Nova Classical Academy 0:27:52.2   8:58/M  
137          113   Omeed Church             8     899  Nova Classical Academy 0:27:57.3   8:59/M  
138          114   Eli Christiansen         12    718  Coon Rapids            0:28:20.9   9:07/M  
139                Alexander Beck           12    712  Coon Rapids            0:28:49.0   9:16/M  
140                Silas Guntzel            10    832  Minneapolis Roosevelt  0:29:12.3   9:23/M  
141          115   Evin Corrigan            12    901  Nova Classical Academy 0:29:17.7   9:25/M  
142                Ben Jorgenson            12    728  Coon Rapids            0:29:28.2   9:29/M  
143                Henry Theis              8     4314 Shakopee               0:31:46.0   10:13/M 
144          116   Yonis Wehelie            12    908  Nova Classical Academy 0:33:26.2   10:45/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Mac Greenhouse 629      81      M        US     21:31.3 
      Luke Lawler    4432     85      M        US     21:37.6 
      Joshua Grall   4427     89      M        US     21:48.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.