Results For
Lakeville Apple Jack Invitational

Lakeville, MN 55044
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                 Grade Bib  Team                  Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ==================== ===== ==== ===================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Ellie Hall           10    412  Shakopee              0:22:18.9   7:10/M  
2            2     Ruby Demmer          7     114  Coon Rapids           0:23:15.9   7:29/M  
3            3     Stella Bone          8     112  Coon Rapids           0:23:15.9   7:29/M  
4            4     Lucy Hilliard        8     238  Lakeville South       0:23:21.1   7:31/M  
5            5     Kaitlyn Kartschoke   12    352  Prior Lake            0:23:34.8   7:35/M  
6            6     Julia Rapallini      10    173  Edina                 0:23:37.7   7:36/M  
7            7     Keira Radaich        9     244  Lakeville South       0:23:37.8   7:36/M  
8            8     Peyton Hunter        11    350  Prior Lake            0:23:40.1   7:37/M  
9            9     Lila Emerson         10    149  Edina                 0:23:43.0   7:38/M  
10           10    Cora Sadlack         11    370  Prior Lake            0:23:45.8   7:38/M  
11           11    Evelyn Schmidtke     11    249  Lakeville South       0:23:47.4   7:39/M  
12           12    Evyn Eppinga         10    22   Anoka                 0:24:05.6   7:45/M  
13           13    Kendel Poppe-Boehm   11    324  Osseo                 0:24:06.8   7:45/M  
14           14    Eliza Mitzel         11    475  St Paul Central       0:24:18.3   7:49/M  
15           15    Elsie Higgins        9     312  Osseo                 0:24:23.2   7:50/M  
16           16    Ella LaGree          8     121  Coon Rapids           0:24:24.4   7:51/M  
17           17    Autumn Ripley        9     247  Lakeville South       0:24:29.1   7:52/M  
18           18    Annalise Offerdahl   9     92   Centennial            0:24:29.4   7:52/M  
19           19    Penelope Hansen      12    466  St Paul Central       0:24:32.1   7:53/M  
20           20    Lily McKenzie        9     124  Coon Rapids           0:24:32.9   7:54/M  
21           21    Isabelle Morgan      11    364  Prior Lake            0:24:34.7   7:54/M  
22           22    Sadie Eicher         9     147  Edina                 0:24:38.0   7:55/M  
23           23    Clare Swanson        11    484  St Paul Central       0:24:39.1   7:56/M  
24           24    Katrina Zettler      12    191  Edina                 0:24:41.3   7:56/M  
25           25    Catherine Landelle   12    162  Edina                 0:24:46.3   7:58/M  
26           26    Audrey Lehnert       11    356  Prior Lake            0:24:47.3   7:58/M  
27           27    Elizabeth Drew       9     146  Edina                 0:24:48.5   7:59/M  
28           28    Grace Berndt         9     110  Coon Rapids           0:24:51.1   7:59/M  
29           29    Sydney Ziemniak      11    192  Edina                 0:24:51.4   8:00/M  
30                 Marissa Hegrenes     9     153  Edina                 0:24:52.1   8:00/M  
31           30    Brianna Herbst       10    348  Prior Lake            0:24:52.4   8:00/M  
32           31    Megan Fuller         9     117  Coon Rapids           0:24:52.9   8:00/M  
33           32    Megan Harun          11    467  St Paul Central       0:24:54.1   8:00/M  
34           33    Annalise Gerlach     9     232  Lakeville South       0:25:03.0   8:03/M  
35                 Eliana Unger-Sutz    8     259  Minneapolis Roosevelt 0:25:09.3   8:05/M  
36           34    Addison Wolf         8     380  Prior Lake            0:25:09.3   8:05/M  
37                 Kayla Romness        9     74   Bloomington Kennedy   0:25:17.6   8:08/M  
38                 Allison Gray         12    347  Prior Lake            0:25:23.6   8:10/M  
39                 Meredtih Gray        7     70   Bloomington Kennedy   0:25:23.7   8:10/M  
40                 Morgan Richardson    9     368  Prior Lake            0:25:23.8   8:10/M  
41           35    Lily Bruemmer        8     301  Osseo                 0:25:29.2   8:12/M  
42                 Monica Muelken       9     4459 Prior Lake            0:25:31.4   8:12/M  
43                 Alaina Daniel        9     340  Prior Lake            0:25:33.0   8:13/M  
44                 Riley Bevan          7     333  Prior Lake            0:25:33.9   8:13/M  
45                 Katie Burnham        12    137  Edina                 0:25:35.0   8:14/M  
46                 Zoey Carda           10    138  Edina                 0:25:39.5   8:15/M  
47                 Lauren Webber        12    187  Edina                 0:25:40.4   8:15/M  
48                 Supriya Upadhyay     8     376  Prior Lake            0:25:41.4   8:16/M  
49           36    Rachel Poppleton     11    480  St Paul Central       0:25:45.5   8:17/M  
50                 Hayden Pronley       12    172  Edina                 0:25:47.0   8:17/M  
51           37    Sofia Fernandez      8     23   Anoka                 0:25:55.1   8:20/M  
52           38    Audrey King          8     470  St Paul Central       0:26:02.3   8:22/M  
53                 Laura Gillespie      9     346  Prior Lake            0:26:19.5   8:28/M  
54                 Hana Dorsey          11    145  Edina                 0:26:24.6   8:29/M  
55           39    Kelly Fung           11    408  Shakopee              0:26:25.6   8:30/M  
56           40    Hayley Frey          8     231  Lakeville South       0:26:30.8   8:32/M  
57                 Madelyn Beaulieu     7     331  Prior Lake            0:26:32.9   8:32/M  
58                 Lilianna Miron       9     362  Prior Lake            0:26:33.1   8:32/M  
59                 Lilanna Giesen       9     344  Prior Lake            0:26:33.2   8:32/M  
60                 Amy Crosby lehmann   11    142  Edina                 0:26:36.3   8:33/M  
61           41    Stella Evenson       10    229  Lakeville South       0:26:40.0   8:34/M  
62                 Claire Michaelson    12    361  Prior Lake            0:26:40.7   8:35/M  
63           42    Julia Clements       9     461  St Paul Central       0:26:43.3   8:36/M  
64           43    Emmy Fuller          7     116  Coon Rapids           0:26:43.7   8:36/M  
65                 Pernille Skaarer     12    180  Edina                 0:26:44.2   8:36/M  
66                 Ava Frothinger       10    342  Prior Lake            0:26:45.2   8:36/M  
67           44    Mackenzie Sawvel     11    96   Centennial            0:26:52.2   8:38/M  
68                 Lauren Seim          9     177  Edina                 0:26:55.0   8:39/M  
69                 Dagny Prosch-Winberg 11    481  St Paul Central       0:26:57.1   8:40/M  
70           45    Sianna Mader         11    26   Anoka                 0:26:57.7   8:40/M  
71           46    Mariah Deuth         11    405  Shakopee              0:26:59.7   8:41/M  
72                 Kelly Hurley         12    158  Edina                 0:27:00.7   8:41/M  
73                 Rhyan Rangel         9     365  Prior Lake            0:27:02.0   8:42/M  
74                 Carter Balan         10    131  Edina                 0:27:05.4   8:43/M  
75           47    Coretta Nelson       9     30   Anoka                 0:27:12.5   8:45/M  
76                 Eleanor Brothers     12    135  Edina                 0:27:13.7   8:45/M  
77                 Treva Russell        8     257  Minneapolis Roosevelt 0:27:17.3   8:46/M  
78           48    Belle Ellis          11    306  Osseo                 0:27:18.8   8:47/M  
79                 Rachel Ward          11    378  Prior Lake            0:27:25.7   8:49/M  
80           49    Genevieve Hammar     10    206  Lakeville North       0:27:28.8   8:50/M  
81                 Sophia Jacobson      11    351  Prior Lake            0:27:29.0   8:50/M  
82                 Addyson Gronseth     9     71   Bloomington Kennedy   0:27:29.6   8:50/M  
83                 Hannah Berndt        7     111  Coon Rapids           0:27:31.1   8:51/M  
84           50    Signe Linne          8     389  Richfield             0:27:32.6   8:51/M  
85           51    Sadie Hall           8     413  Shakopee              0:27:33.7   8:52/M  
86                 Elise Huber          10    156  Edina                 0:27:46.2   8:56/M  
87                 Gabrielle Armitage   12    328  Prior Lake            0:27:47.4   8:56/M  
88                 Addie Erickson       7     115  Coon Rapids           0:27:47.5   8:56/M  
89                 Elizabeth Klaus      12    39   Apple Valley          0:27:48.4   8:56/M  
90                 Kendall Martinek     9     123  Coon Rapids           0:28:03.2   9:01/M  
91           52    Katelyn Gillson      11    411  Shakopee              0:28:05.0   9:02/M  
92           53    Brielle Olsonoski    8     423  Shakopee              0:28:08.0   9:03/M  
93           54    Keri Hoatson         11    313  Osseo                 0:28:09.3   9:03/M  
94           55    Layla Alm            11    19   Anoka                 0:28:10.0   9:03/M  
95           56    Grace Eddy           11    202  Lakeville North       0:28:10.2   9:03/M  
96           57    Josie Haag           8     310  Osseo                 0:28:16.1   9:05/M  
97           58    Drue Harvey          12    81   Centennial            0:28:18.0   9:06/M  
98                 Maria Willrett       12    379  Prior Lake            0:28:18.8   9:06/M  
99           59    Lily Okan            11    93   Centennial            0:28:42.4   9:14/M  
100          60    Madeline Elder       11    407  Shakopee              0:28:51.8   9:17/M  
101          61    Lina Shen            11    215  Lakeville North       0:28:53.0   9:17/M  
102                Sydney Mason         12    419  Shakopee              0:28:53.2   9:17/M  
103                Natalie Hansson      10    119  Coon Rapids           0:28:55.6   9:18/M  
104                Ava Shumway          12    178  Edina                 0:28:55.7   9:18/M  
105                Catherine Hudson     9     157  Edina                 0:28:57.7   9:19/M  
106                Madeline Sazama      9     371  Prior Lake            0:28:59.8   9:19/M  
107          62    Emma Niesen          12    211  Lakeville North       0:29:05.4   9:21/M  
108          63    Julie Witters        8     316  Osseo                 0:29:06.4   9:22/M  
109                Luella Williams      9     189  Edina                 0:29:07.1   9:22/M  
110          64    Megan Loth           12    210  Lakeville North       0:29:10.5   9:23/M  
111                Victoria Morrow      11    169  Edina                 0:29:10.8   9:23/M  
112          65    Olivia Frazier       10    205  Lakeville North       0:29:10.9   9:23/M  
113          66    Delanie Timmerman    11    219  Lakeville North       0:29:11.1   9:23/M  
114                Mackenzie Stanfield  11    430  Shakopee              0:29:38.6   9:32/M  
115                Harmony Shah         8     326  Osseo                 0:29:39.3   9:32/M  
116                Abigail Brett        10    336  Prior Lake            0:29:43.1   9:33/M  
117                Sam Blanski          10    300  Osseo                 0:29:51.4   9:36/M  
118                Gabby Anderson       11    398  Shakopee              0:29:52.1   9:36/M  
119                Grace Philippon      12    479  St Paul Central       0:29:54.0   9:37/M  
120                Ramsey Lambrecht     11    417  Shakopee              0:29:56.4   9:38/M  
121                Jessica Malek        11    167  Edina                 0:30:00.8   9:39/M  
122                Trinity Fahrenbruch  11    307  Osseo                 0:30:01.8   9:39/M  
123                Natalie Giese        11    410  Shakopee              0:30:13.6   9:43/M  
124                Chloe Sledgister     10    181  Edina                 0:30:22.8   9:46/M  
125                Allison Awe          10    193  Lakeville North       0:30:25.0   9:47/M  
126          67    Ella Kryzer          8     24   Anoka                 0:30:26.9   9:47/M  
127                Lauren Lakeman       8     318  Osseo                 0:30:34.1   9:50/M  
128                Angelica Ohaeri      12    171  Edina                 0:30:44.4   9:53/M  
129                Ella Machart         11    166  Edina                 0:30:47.0   9:54/M  
130                Emilia Brauer        7     335  Prior Lake            0:30:49.6   9:55/M  
131          68    Rose Thompson        8     396  Richfield             0:30:54.1   9:56/M  
132          69    Cynda Rhea Gorshe    11    386  Richfield             0:30:54.2   9:56/M  
133                Brooklyn Tindle      11    182  Edina                 0:31:37.4   10:10/M 
134                Hannah Bolk          9     334  Prior Lake            0:31:59.8   10:17/M 
135                Josie Grant          10    308  Osseo                 0:32:02.4   10:18/M 
136                Kyra Stepanek        11    374  Prior Lake            0:32:05.1   10:19/M 
137          70    Andrea Hoglund       12    82   Centennial            0:32:17.7   10:23/M 
138                Julia Barrett        12    133  Edina                 0:32:19.2   10:24/M 
139                Camila Pena-Alonso   10    323  Osseo                 0:32:23.9   10:25/M 
140                Victoria Leihof      11    164  Edina                 0:32:26.2   10:26/M 
141          71    Larissa Shafer       7     395  Richfield             0:32:41.0   10:31/M 
142                Megan Woffinden      11    431  Shakopee              0:32:56.6   10:36/M 
143                Erin Lowry           12    473  St Paul Central       0:33:10.9   10:40/M 
144                Mair Tsujimoto       9     487  St Paul Central       0:33:12.9   10:41/M 
145                Scarlett Svestka     10    216  Lakeville North       0:33:13.0   10:41/M 
146                Emma Tessmer         12    217  Lakeville North       0:33:22.8   10:44/M 
147                Alina Oelberg        12    421  Shakopee              0:33:22.9   10:44/M 
148                Adeline Clements     9     139  Edina                 0:33:34.4   10:48/M 
149                Annika White         9     46   Apple Valley          0:33:41.5   10:50/M 
150                Naomi Tange          10    485  St Paul Central       0:33:46.0   10:51/M 
151          72    Jessamine Molina     11    391  Richfield             0:33:52.2   10:53/M 
152                Fowziya Mohamed      11    40   Apple Valley          0:34:02.0   10:57/M 
153                Augustee Dimoh       10    201  Lakeville North       0:34:24.3   11:04/M 
154                Jayln Staley         11    126  Coon Rapids           0:38:10.3   12:16/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Allison Awe      193     125     F        US     30:25.0 
      Pernille Skaarer 180     65      F        US     26:44.2 
      Ella Machart     166     129     F        US     30:47.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.