Results For
Lakeville Apple Jack Invitational

Lakeville, MN 55044
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                   Grade Bib  Team                  Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ====================== ===== ==== ===================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Kjell Norquist         9     736  Coon Rapids           0:18:55.2   6:05/M  
2            2     Gabriel Johnson        11    4383 St Paul Central       0:19:33.7   6:17/M  
3            3     Elisha Cairney         9     790  Lakeville South       0:19:36.7   6:18/M  
4            4     Atticus James          10    4380 St Paul Central       0:19:36.8   6:18/M  
5            5     Calan Schuldt          10    779  Lakeville North       0:19:51.0   6:23/M  
6                  Aydarous Omar          12    588  Apple Valley          0:19:56.4   6:25/M  
7            6     John Jacob King        10    4378 St Paul Central       0:19:59.6   6:26/M  
8            7     Cole Burnett           9     714  Coon Rapids           0:20:00.7   6:26/M  
9            8     Joshua Aldrich         12    743  Lakeville North       0:20:08.5   6:29/M  
10           9     Reagan Lopez           9     769  Lakeville North       0:20:13.6   6:30/M  
11           10    Edward Gronau          10    4370 St Paul Central       0:20:30.5   6:36/M  
12           11    Ryan Giblin            11    4284 Shakopee              0:20:39.4   6:39/M  
13           12    Carson Thompson        8     783  Lakeville North       0:20:41.8   6:39/M  
14           13    Henry Brandt           10    4366 St Paul Central       0:20:42.2   6:39/M  
15           14    Nate Renfors           10    776  Lakeville North       0:20:46.6   6:41/M  
16           15    David Jack             10    678  Centennial            0:20:48.5   6:41/M  
17           16    Albi Ludwig            9     733  Coon Rapids           0:20:48.9   6:42/M  
18           17    Eric Walsh             10    4412 St Paul Central       0:20:52.3   6:43/M  
19           18    Griffin Mott           10    772  Lakeville North       0:20:54.6   6:43/M  
20           19    Nick Vergara Zafra     12    4449 Woodbury              0:20:58.4   6:45/M  
21           20    Blake Weichbrodt       11    4453 Woodbury              0:20:59.4   6:45/M  
22           21    Aiden Jensen           9     761  Lakeville North       0:21:02.6   6:46/M  
23                 Elliot Jensen          10    762  Lakeville North       0:21:04.5   6:47/M  
24           22    Braden Ruhland         11    816  Lakeville South       0:21:07.8   6:48/M  
25           23    Jeffrey Grotenhuis     10    800  Lakeville South       0:21:11.5   6:49/M  
26           24    Samuel Humes           11    4375 St Paul Central       0:21:16.1   6:50/M  
27           25    Luke Schwandt          8     983  Prior Lake            0:21:16.3   6:50/M  
28                 Lucas Trelstad         9     785  Lakeville North       0:21:19.4   6:51/M  
29           26    Jack Herendeen         8     969  Prior Lake            0:21:19.9   6:52/M  
30           27    Noah Wagner            8     990  Prior Lake            0:21:20.7   6:52/M  
31                 Jason Vang             9     4410 St Paul Central       0:21:37.3   6:57/M  
32                 Darius Pouladian       12    4391 St Paul Central       0:21:39.6   6:58/M  
33           28    Hudson Gallagher       9     798  Lakeville South       0:21:40.3   6:58/M  
34           29    Joe Minnick            7     4347 St Louis Park         0:21:40.7   6:58/M  
35           30    Connor McKinney        7     4298 Shakopee              0:21:44.1   6:59/M  
36           31    Austin Turner          10    569  Anoka                 0:21:45.9   7:00/M  
37                 Caleb Sahlin           9     778  Lakeville North       0:21:46.8   7:00/M  
38           32    Shawn Lakeman          10    931  Osseo                 0:21:48.2   7:01/M  
39           33    Jaxson McDonnell       9     4346 St Louis Park         0:21:53.3   7:02/M  
40           34    Aidan Stensrud         11    890  Minneapolis Southwest 0:21:55.3   7:03/M  
41           35    Owen James             9     727  Coon Rapids           0:21:55.4   7:03/M  
42                 Payton Kilbourn        11    763  Lakeville North       0:21:57.1   7:03/M  
43           36    John Straka            8     4448 Woodbury              0:21:58.6   7:04/M  
44           37    Gabe Rosinski          9     4447 Woodbury              0:21:58.7   7:04/M  
45           38    Oscar Gerlach          9     799  Lakeville South       0:22:02.5   7:05/M  
46           39    Colin Hokanson         9     4291 Shakopee              0:22:05.1   7:06/M  
47           40    Tanner Halley          9     4330 St Louis Park         0:22:07.6   7:07/M  
48           41    Nathan Jansen          10    928  Osseo                 0:22:09.6   7:07/M  
49           42    Ethan Hagel            12    4428 Woodbury              0:22:11.7   7:08/M  
50           43    Finn Holland           7     4333 St Louis Park         0:22:12.7   7:09/M  
51           44    Bode Hage              8     968  Prior Lake            0:22:16.8   7:10/M  
52           45    Kian Murphey           12    881  Minneapolis Southwest 0:22:17.5   7:10/M  
53           46    Devon Havelka          11    801  Lakeville South       0:22:21.3   7:11/M  
54           47    Jason Kraft            9     4337 St Louis Park         0:22:23.0   7:12/M  
55           48    Thomas Guler           9     922  Osseo                 0:22:24.0   7:12/M  
56           49    Tythe Kue              9     732  Coon Rapids           0:22:25.8   7:13/M  
57                 Leo Rhode              11    4395 St Paul Central       0:22:26.1   7:13/M  
58           50    Charlie Auge           10    4273 Shakopee              0:22:27.1   7:13/M  
59                 Evan Bergstrom         12    4364 St Paul Central       0:22:27.4   7:13/M  
60           51    Joe Grim               12    4287 Shakopee              0:22:31.1   7:14/M  
61           52    Thomas Radtke          10    565  Anoka                 0:22:32.6   7:15/M  
62           53    Luke Lofgren           11    684  Centennial            0:22:33.5   7:15/M  
63                 Isaac Robertson        9     4398 St Paul Central       0:22:34.6   7:16/M  
64           54    Austin Olson           8     941  Osseo                 0:22:35.2   7:16/M  
65           55    Lance Lisondra         12    4297 Shakopee              0:22:36.6   7:16/M  
66           56    Nicholas Dubay         8     671  Centennial            0:22:37.1   7:16/M  
67           57    Ivan Byerly            9     4418 Woodbury              0:22:37.3   7:16/M  
68           58    Andrew White           11    571  Anoka                 0:22:39.1   7:17/M  
69           59    Ryken Kulenkamp        11    682  Centennial            0:22:44.0   7:19/M  
70           60    Camden Floersch        11    918  Osseo                 0:22:44.4   7:19/M  
71           61    Connor Louks           7     685  Centennial            0:22:44.9   7:19/M  
72           62    Spencer Thompson       9     822  Lakeville South       0:22:45.9   7:19/M  
73                 Justin Ruhland         8     817  Lakeville South       0:22:46.0   7:19/M  
74                 Mohamed Jeylani        10    581  Apple Valley          0:22:52.1   7:21/M  
75           63    Gilbert Kostuck        9     730  Coon Rapids           0:22:52.3   7:21/M  
76                 Daniel Wynter          9     4414 St Paul Central       0:22:52.4   7:21/M  
77           64    Trey Van Brocklin      9     4316 Shakopee              0:22:52.7   7:21/M  
78           65    Connor Abeln           8     594  Bloomington Jefferson 0:22:54.2   7:22/M  
79           66    Logan Peterson         7     4356 St Louis Park         0:22:56.6   7:23/M  
80           67    Carl Stockert          8     615  Bloomington Jefferson 0:22:58.9   7:23/M  
81                 Carson Hartmann        8     4289 Shakopee              0:22:59.3   7:23/M  
82           68    Oliver Eiden           9     869  Minneapolis Southwest 0:22:59.5   7:24/M  
83           69    Andy Mattson           12    935  Osseo                 0:23:01.3   7:24/M  
84           70    Chase Peterson         7     4355 St Louis Park         0:23:02.7   7:25/M  
85           71    Isaac Sommerfeldt      12    702  Centennial            0:23:04.4   7:25/M  
86           72    Nathan Kaul            8     681  Centennial            0:23:04.7   7:25/M  
87                 Jaden Sisombath        11    819  Lakeville South       0:23:04.9   7:25/M  
88                 Julian Simpson         11    4403 St Paul Central       0:23:05.2   7:25/M  
89           73    Jack Hulskotter        12    971  Prior Lake            0:23:07.3   7:26/M  
90                 Josh Lamm              12    805  Lakeville South       0:23:09.6   7:27/M  
91                 Noah Kauhane           9     4295 Shakopee              0:23:13.0   7:28/M  
92                 Dylan Leeke            12    768  Lakeville North       0:23:13.5   7:28/M  
93                 Zachariah Sutcliffe    12    4313 Shakopee              0:23:13.9   7:28/M  
94           74    Sam Wokerstorfer       12    957  Osseo                 0:23:15.7   7:29/M  
95                 Matt Trzynka           10    954  Osseo                 0:23:19.7   7:30/M  
96                 Keyvan Pouladian       10    4392 St Paul Central       0:23:22.1   7:31/M  
97           75    Jackson Weelock        8     992  Prior Lake            0:23:22.8   7:31/M  
98                 Ethan Larsen-Johnson   7     932  Osseo                 0:23:23.7   7:31/M  
99                 Ashton Dahms           10    912  Osseo                 0:23:24.2   7:32/M  
100          76    Matt Reimel            11    4442 Woodbury              0:23:25.6   7:32/M  
101                Jacob Perszyk          11    4354 St Louis Park         0:23:26.7   7:32/M  
102                Isaac Reginek          9     4441 Woodbury              0:23:33.1   7:34/M  
103                Alex Puncochar         11    774  Lakeville North       0:23:33.7   7:35/M  
104          77    Zach Glashagel         11    966  Prior Lake            0:23:35.5   7:35/M  
105                Ryan Quach             11    980  Prior Lake            0:23:36.5   7:35/M  
106                Zander Sachs           10    4402 St Paul Central       0:23:39.4   7:36/M  
107          78    William Skavnak        9     543  Andover               0:23:41.8   7:37/M  
108          79    Christopher Mellado    9     4260 Richfield             0:23:42.7   7:37/M  
109                Kyler Nielson          8     690  Centennial            0:23:43.7   7:38/M  
110          80    Logan Luckas           11    560  Anoka                 0:23:44.3   7:38/M  
111                Ledger Sears           9     985  Prior Lake            0:23:44.7   7:38/M  
112          81    Jonas Taylor           9     4268 Richfield             0:23:45.9   7:38/M  
113                Evan Bergerson         11    746  Lakeville North       0:23:45.9   7:38/M  
114                Peter Goodman          9     673  Centennial            0:23:46.0   7:39/M  
115                Charlie Roush          9     981  Prior Lake            0:23:46.0   7:39/M  
116          82    Davi Lofton            10    634  Bloomington Kennedy   0:23:47.2   7:39/M  
117                Tate Bouman            9     747  Lakeville North       0:23:48.5   7:39/M  
118                Kyle Tsujimoto         12    4409 St Paul Central       0:23:49.7   7:40/M  
119                Ezra Johnson           10    4382 St Paul Central       0:23:51.7   7:40/M  
120                Caden Menning          11    4299 Shakopee              0:23:55.1   7:41/M  
121                Cameron McDaniel       12    937  Osseo                 0:23:55.8   7:42/M  
122                Josh Hynes             12    760  Lakeville North       0:23:55.8   7:42/M  
123                Marco Rodriguez House  7     4399 St Paul Central       0:23:59.3   7:43/M  
124                Caden Roseth           10    814  Lakeville South       0:24:00.1   7:43/M  
125          83    Cayden Swanson         9     568  Anoka                 0:24:00.7   7:43/M  
126                Kenrick Kisch          12    930  Osseo                 0:24:01.6   7:44/M  
127                Jake Mattson           10    936  Osseo                 0:24:02.3   7:44/M  
128                Gus Muelhausen         11    4349 St Louis Park         0:24:03.4   7:44/M  
129          84    Justin Bauer           8     711  Coon Rapids           0:24:05.4   7:45/M  
130                Nate Horkey            12    970  Prior Lake            0:24:05.9   7:45/M  
131                Carson Bloedel         11    4365 St Paul Central       0:24:06.4   7:45/M  
132                Dominic Fortuna        12    4425 Woodbury              0:24:08.5   7:46/M  
133                Cameron Rekstad        10    4444 Woodbury              0:24:09.0   7:46/M  
134          85    Luke Leo               9     875  Minneapolis Southwest 0:24:09.2   7:46/M  
135                Raymond Dean           12    4369 St Paul Central       0:24:12.6   7:47/M  
136                Gabe MacFarland        12    770  Lakeville North       0:24:13.0   7:47/M  
137                Joshua Aars            9     742  Lakeville North       0:24:15.6   7:48/M  
138          86    Joey Madsen            10    635  Bloomington Kennedy   0:24:16.2   7:48/M  
139                Brendan Gilbert        9     919  Osseo                 0:24:19.1   7:49/M  
140                Thomas Walsh           10    4361 St Louis Park         0:24:20.6   7:50/M  
141                Finn Power Tiffin      10    4393 St Paul Central       0:24:21.7   7:50/M  
142          87    Ryder Whitaker         12    4271 Richfield             0:24:22.1   7:50/M  
143                Adrien High            11    4290 Shakopee              0:24:22.9   7:50/M  
144                Cole Moen              12    4436 Woodbury              0:24:23.1   7:50/M  
145          88    Franklin Rezac         7     637  Bloomington Kennedy   0:24:23.9   7:51/M  
146          89    Kile Koenig            12    872  Minneapolis Southwest 0:24:25.2   7:51/M  
147                Santiago Vergara Zafra 9     4450 Woodbury              0:24:25.4   7:51/M  
148          90    Theo McCartan          12    4259 Richfield             0:24:27.2   7:52/M  
149                Brandon Li             10    806  Lakeville South       0:24:27.7   7:52/M  
150          91    Collin Ulstad          7     4269 Richfield             0:24:28.0   7:52/M  
151                Zeke Rischall          10    4358 St Louis Park         0:24:28.8   7:52/M  
152                Jack Larson            8     4340 St Louis Park         0:24:32.3   7:53/M  
153                Jack Grubisch          10    676  Centennial            0:24:33.3   7:54/M  
154          92    Dylan Davidson         10    529  Andover               0:24:35.1   7:54/M  
155          93    Joseph Beuning         9     525  Andover               0:24:40.0   7:56/M  
156                Taylor Grant           12    920  Osseo                 0:24:46.7   7:58/M  
157          94    AJ Towey               8     619  Bloomington Jefferson 0:24:49.6   7:59/M  
158                Tomas Fuerst           10    753  Lakeville North       0:24:50.0   7:59/M  
159                Judah Berry            7     4277 Shakopee              0:24:51.3   8:00/M  
160          95    Benjamin Webb          10    894  Minneapolis Southwest 0:24:52.0   8:00/M  
161                Sam Birdsell           9     788  Lakeville South       0:24:52.8   8:00/M  
162                Grady Hennen           11    4374 St Paul Central       0:24:53.2   8:00/M  
163          96    Jaxon Wolfe            7     643  Bloomington Kennedy   0:24:54.2   8:00/M  
164                Chase McArthur         12    4435 Woodbury              0:24:55.3   8:01/M  
165                Talan Heruth           10    923  Osseo                 0:24:58.3   8:02/M  
166          97    Carter Klein           7     607  Bloomington Jefferson 0:24:59.2   8:02/M  
167                Ben Savage             7     4307 Shakopee              0:25:00.2   8:02/M  
168                Bryce Giese            10    672  Centennial            0:25:00.3   8:02/M  
169          98    Carter Gaskill         10    870  Minneapolis Southwest 0:25:00.4   8:02/M  
170                Matthew Plant          9     4357 St Louis Park         0:25:00.7   8:03/M  
171          99    Mark Madison           7     561  Anoka                 0:25:01.8   8:03/M  
172                Cayden Kuss            10    4339 St Louis Park         0:25:05.1   8:04/M  
173          100   Cameron Spencer        9     4267 Richfield             0:25:05.3   8:04/M  
174                Max Milner             12    880  Minneapolis Southwest 0:25:05.5   8:04/M  
175                Alexander Jacobsen     11    4379 St Paul Central       0:25:09.8   8:05/M  
176                Gabriel Huss           11    4377 St Paul Central       0:25:12.5   8:06/M  
177                Ari Grant              11    674  Centennial            0:25:13.9   8:07/M  
178          101   Grant Deutschman       8     551  Anoka                 0:25:14.4   8:07/M  
179                Brody Beckham          8     959  Prior Lake            0:25:18.3   8:08/M  
180                Colton Jenks           8     4294 Shakopee              0:25:23.8   8:10/M  
181          102   Julian Hayes           7     630  Bloomington Kennedy   0:25:25.0   8:10/M  
182                Brodie Sullivan        8     4312 Shakopee              0:25:27.6   8:11/M  
183          103   Evan Wilkens           11    663  Burnsville            0:25:28.6   8:12/M  
184                Miles Barto            8     4321 St Louis Park         0:25:32.9   8:13/M  
185                Benjamin Mathews       12    4344 St Louis Park         0:25:34.5   8:13/M  
186                Max Sullivan           7     704  Centennial            0:25:34.7   8:13/M  
187                Mason Shannon          8     987  Prior Lake            0:25:37.2   8:14/M  
188                Devon Drangstveit      8     4282 Shakopee              0:25:39.3   8:15/M  
189                Keegan Hutson          8     4292 Shakopee              0:25:41.1   8:16/M  
190                Brayden Scheeler       9     698  Centennial            0:25:43.1   8:16/M  
191                Aniki Allen            9     574  Apple Valley          0:25:43.3   8:16/M  
192                Noah Tonneson          9     4407 St Paul Central       0:25:50.0   8:18/M  
193                Benjamin Simon         9     737  Coon Rapids           0:25:52.4   8:19/M  
194                Keiran Hollingshead    10    925  Osseo                 0:26:09.8   8:25/M  
195          104   Henry Ogren            7     4263 Richfield             0:26:10.3   8:25/M  
196                Linden Kalb            11    974  Prior Lake            0:26:10.7   8:25/M  
197                Jax Kryzer             10    557  Anoka                 0:26:13.8   8:26/M  
198                Cameron Sell           7     4309 Shakopee              0:26:15.2   8:26/M  
199                Jacob Olson            12    4305 Shakopee              0:26:15.9   8:27/M  
200          105   Jonah Brickman         9     528  Andover               0:26:20.3   8:28/M  
201                Riley Franzen          11    963  Prior Lake            0:26:29.1   8:31/M  
202          106   Henry Meyers           8     658  Burnsville            0:26:29.8   8:31/M  
203          107   Jonathan Mcloughin     8     610  Bloomington Jefferson 0:26:36.8   8:33/M  
204          108   Liam Thomas            11    642  Bloomington Kennedy   0:26:37.0   8:33/M  
205                Andrew Narwid          8     688  Centennial            0:26:40.4   8:35/M  
206          109   Charles Lindstrom      8     608  Bloomington Jefferson 0:26:47.9   8:37/M  
207                Aiden Persing          10    694  Centennial            0:26:50.4   8:38/M  
208                Nick Wikstrom          8     993  Prior Lake            0:26:51.4   8:38/M  
209                Harrison Grant         10    675  Centennial            0:27:01.4   8:41/M  
210                Quinn Bechay           12    864  Minneapolis Southwest 0:27:02.9   8:42/M  
211                Griffen Lofgren        7     683  Centennial            0:27:06.9   8:43/M  
212                Jonah Sachs            10    4401 St Paul Central       0:27:08.9   8:44/M  
213                Clifton Floyd          9     4423 Woodbury              0:27:14.7   8:46/M  
214                Leo Leo                7     4256 Richfield             0:27:18.9   8:47/M  
215                Luke Legrand           12    874  Minneapolis Southwest 0:27:24.6   8:49/M  
216                Kevin Cheaye           11    717  Coon Rapids           0:27:28.0   8:50/M  
217                Theo Dockter           8     829  Minneapolis Roosevelt 0:27:29.9   8:51/M  
218                Quintin Gifferson      12    965  Prior Lake            0:27:31.0   8:51/M  
219          110   Sky Coarasa            8     625  Bloomington Kennedy   0:27:31.8   8:51/M  
220                James Conley           9     962  Prior Lake            0:27:32.3   8:51/M  
221                Max Dockter            8     828  Minneapolis Roosevelt 0:27:45.4   8:55/M  
222          111   Adam Schaeffer         8     661  Burnsville            0:27:48.4   8:56/M  
223                Louis Bustos           9     4367 St Paul Central       0:27:50.6   8:57/M  
224                Jason Davis            7     913  Osseo                 0:27:55.5   8:59/M  
225                Jacob Long             10    807  Lakeville South       0:27:57.3   8:59/M  
226                Sawyer Lacina          9     4296 Shakopee              0:28:00.6   9:00/M  
227                Maverick Johnson       8     929  Osseo                 0:28:01.6   9:01/M  
228                Joseph Conlan          9     750  Lakeville North       0:28:05.3   9:02/M  
229                Casey Morris           7     687  Centennial            0:28:31.9   9:10/M  
230                Sam Burdge             9     789  Lakeville South       0:28:37.9   9:12/M  
231                Jesse Auquina          11    547  Anoka                 0:28:38.2   9:12/M  
232                Pedro Reis             12    4443 Woodbury              0:28:40.3   9:13/M  
233                Matthew Titus          10    953  Osseo                 0:28:44.1   9:14/M  
234                Miles Tepley           7     641  Bloomington Kennedy   0:28:45.2   9:15/M  
235                Parker O'Shea          9     885  Minneapolis Southwest 0:28:50.9   9:17/M  
236                Anders Bakken          8     910  Osseo                 0:28:53.0   9:17/M  
237                David Whitcher         12    956  Osseo                 0:28:53.7   9:17/M  
238                Peter Weiss            8     4270 Richfield             0:28:57.1   9:19/M  
239                Lincoln Massie         8     934  Osseo                 0:29:08.6   9:22/M  
240                Sawyer Ingolfisland    7     927  Osseo                 0:29:09.4   9:22/M  
241                Caleb Teichman         9     4360 St Louis Park         0:29:11.1   9:23/M  
242                Ethan Holloway         7     926  Osseo                 0:29:13.7   9:24/M  
243                Zach Pikus             7     636  Bloomington Kennedy   0:29:16.6   9:25/M  
244                Orion Carter           11    715  Coon Rapids           0:29:17.7   9:25/M  
245                Graham Norton          8     691  Centennial            0:29:26.6   9:28/M  
246                Marley Schermerhorn    9     699  Centennial            0:29:28.6   9:29/M  
247                Jesse Hermel           10    759  Lakeville North       0:29:46.6   9:34/M  
248                Allan Carter           7     994  Richfield             0:29:50.6   9:36/M  
249                Truman Nelson          7     4353 St Louis Park         0:29:54.2   9:37/M  
250                Jackson Curtis         9     720  Coon Rapids           0:30:10.2   9:42/M  
251                Blake Dosan            7     627  Bloomington Kennedy   0:30:15.6   9:44/M  
252                Andrew Ellis           7     916  Osseo                 0:30:19.2   9:45/M  
253                Sam Lee                9     767  Lakeville North       0:30:27.0   9:47/M  
254          112   Dillon Gotler          8     602  Bloomington Jefferson 0:30:33.2   9:49/M  
255                Beckett Morey          7     4262 Richfield             0:30:41.0   9:52/M  
256                Jacob Thoen            8     740  Coon Rapids           0:31:34.2   10:09/M 
257                Vincent Crist          9     4420 Woodbury              0:31:34.9   10:09/M 
258                Cole Skoy              8     701  Centennial            0:31:35.7   10:10/M 
259                Michael Kane           9     729  Coon Rapids           0:31:36.2   10:10/M 
260                Landon Egerstrom       8     724  Coon Rapids           0:31:53.7   10:15/M 
261                Noah Perkins           9     943  Osseo                 0:32:07.3   10:20/M 
262                Tanner Johnson         7     4252 Richfield             0:32:12.7   10:21/M 
263                Joseph Fuentes         9     797  Lakeville South       0:32:41.2   10:31/M 
264                Sam Listiak            12    4342 St Louis Park         0:32:44.4   10:32/M 
265                Jameson Rudolph        9     4266 Richfield             0:33:34.7   10:48/M 
266                Jackson Krautkramer    8     4253 Richfield             0:33:36.8   10:48/M 
267          113   Ben Mauser             12    653  Burnsville            0:33:39.7   10:49/M 
268          114   Kason Jonland          12    652  Burnsville            0:33:43.0   10:50/M 
269                Samuel Mellado         7     4261 Richfield             0:34:48.1   11:11/M 
270          115   Alexander Rhatigan     9     541  Andover               0:35:10.7   11:19/M 
271                Dominic Rowell         11    815  Lakeville South       0:35:15.8   11:20/M 
272                Felix Mullins          9     856  Minneapolis South     0:35:35.2   11:27/M 
273                Max Schroeder          10    860  Minneapolis South     0:36:00.2   11:35/M 
274                Peter Eccles           7     4421 Woodbury              0:38:45.5   12:28/M 
275                Blake Franzen          9     751  Lakeville North       0:38:56.0   12:31/M 
276                Murph Setter           12    781  Lakeville North       0:39:11.2   12:36/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Casey Morris  687     229     M        US     28:31.9 
      Kyler Nielson 690     109     M        US     23:43.7 
      Matthew Titus 953     233     M        US     28:44.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.