Results For
St. Olaf Invitational

Northfield, MN 55057
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                  Grade Bib Team                  1600m. Rank 1600m. Time 5k. Rank 5k. Time Finish Rank Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ===================== ===== === ===================== =========== =========== ======== ======== =========== =========== ====== 
1            1     Clara Mayfield        JR    24  Carleton              1           0:05:53     1        0:18:34  1           0:22:24.1   3:44/K 
2            2     Katie Faris           JR    195 Wis.-Eau Claire       14          0:06:03     2        0:19:05  2           0:23:04.7   3:51/K 
3            3     Emma Malooly          SR    226 Wis.-La Crosse        53          0:06:22     4        0:19:20  3           0:23:13.3   3:52/K 
4            4     Julia Everest         SO    173 St. Olaf              18          0:06:03     5        0:19:21  4           0:23:17.7   3:53/K 
5            5     Jamie Huber           SO    222 Wis.-La Crosse        56          0:06:22     6        0:19:22  5           0:23:18.0   3:53/K 
6            6     Madelynn McIntyre     FR    228 Wis.-La Crosse        57          0:06:22     7        0:19:22  6           0:23:18.3   3:53/K 
7            7     Sophie McManus        FR    25  Carleton              19          0:06:03     3        0:19:15  7           0:23:19.7   3:53/K 
8            8     Ava Hill              FR    117 Minnesota             6           0:05:59     8        0:19:20  8           0:23:22.4   3:54/K 
9            9     Kylie Judd            SO    201 Wis.-Eau Claire       28          0:06:12     12       0:19:26  9           0:23:23.3   3:54/K 
10           10    Lara Erickson         FR    20  Carleton              21          0:06:04     11       0:19:26  10          0:23:30.1   3:55/K 
11           11    Helen Cross           SO    17  Carleton              24          0:06:08     20       0:19:36  11          0:23:31.3   3:55/K 
12           12    Maddy Vantassel       SO    234 Wis.-La Crosse        64          0:06:23     17       0:19:34  12          0:23:31.5   3:55/K 
13           13    Bella Call            SO    169 St. Olaf              12          0:06:03     10       0:19:25  13          0:23:31.5   3:55/K 
14           14    Naomi Long            JR    207 Wis.-Eau Claire       58          0:06:22     13       0:19:27  14          0:23:31.8   3:55/K 
15           15    Emma Drangstveit      SR    194 Wis.-Eau Claire       30          0:06:12     19       0:19:34  15          0:23:33.1   3:56/K 
16           16    Katelyn Chadwick      FR    220 Wis.-La Crosse        65          0:06:23     18       0:19:34  16          0:23:33.6   3:56/K 
17           17    Julia Karls           SO    203 Wis.-Eau Claire       16          0:06:03     9        0:19:25  17          0:23:34.9   3:56/K 
18           18    Rachel Jeffers        SR    224 Wis.-La Crosse        63          0:06:23     16       0:19:33  18          0:23:35.4   3:56/K 
19           19    Mackinzee Miest       JR    47  Gustavus Adolphus     8           0:06:00     8        0:19:23  19          0:23:35.6   3:56/K 
20           20    Elizabeth Donnelly    JR    40  Gustavus Adolphus     34          0:06:13     25       0:19:40  20          0:23:37.4   3:56/K 
21           21    Taylor Krone          JR    121 Minnesota             7           0:05:59     15       0:19:33  21          0:23:40.7   3:57/K 
22           22    Maddy Sweeney         SR    232 Wis.-La Crosse        62          0:06:23     22       0:19:37  22          0:23:41.0   3:57/K 
23                 Maddie Hannan         SO    221 Wis.-La Crosse        61          0:06:22     21       0:19:37  23          0:23:41.2   3:57/K 
24           23    Molly Roach           SR    122 Minnesota             4           0:05:59     14       0:19:31  24          0:23:42.8   3:57/K 
25           24    Evelyn Villalobos     FR    56  Gustavus Adolphus     36          0:06:13     26       0:19:40  25          0:23:45.8   3:58/K 
26           25    Christi Forman        FR    196 Wis.-Eau Claire       40          0:06:15     29       0:19:48  26          0:23:48.5   3:58/K 
27           26    Marta Kogucki         SO    123 Minnesota             11          0:06:03     23       0:19:39  27          0:23:50.9   3:58/K 
28           27    Libby Rowland         FR    28  Carleton              23          0:06:08     27       0:19:46  28          0:23:55.8   3:59/K 
29           28    Carolyn Shult         SO    211 Wis.-Eau Claire       39          0:06:15     34       0:19:51  29          0:23:57.6   4:00/K 
30           29    Alexandra Maddux      JR    65  Hamline               20          0:06:04     28       0:19:46  30          0:23:57.6   4:00/K 
31           30    Lily Engebretson      JR    41  Gustavus Adolphus     35          0:06:13     38       0:19:52  31          0:23:58.3   4:00/K 
32           31    Sofia Carlson         FR    170 St. Olaf              5           0:05:59     30       0:19:48  32          0:24:00.1   4:00/K 
33                 Kaylan Marshall       JR    227 Wis.-La Crosse        59          0:06:22     37       0:19:52  33          0:24:01.4   4:00/K 
34           32    Ellen Mickelson       SR    180 St. Olaf              9           0:06:00     24       0:19:39  34          0:24:01.7   4:00/K 
35                 Mikayla Hady          FR    197 Wis.-Eau Claire       92          0:06:30     73       0:20:59  35          0:24:02.0   4:00/K 
36           33    Christine Albrecht    JR    165 St. Olaf              10          0:06:01     31       0:19:49  36          0:24:02.2   4:00/K 
37                 Morgan Dahl           FR    193 Wis.-Eau Claire       41          0:06:15     36       0:19:52  37          0:24:02.9   4:00/K 
38                 Kylie Trousil         FR    233 Wis.-La Crosse        67          0:06:23     33       0:19:51  38          0:24:04.3   4:01/K 
39           34    Mary Blanchard        SO    14  Carleton              25          0:06:08     42       0:20:02  39          0:24:11.7   4:02/K 
40           35    Iliana Ramon          JR    51  Gustavus Adolphus     31          0:06:12     39       0:19:53  40          0:24:12.5   4:02/K 
41                 Charlotte Mueller     SO    230 Wis.-La Crosse        68          0:06:23     43       0:20:03  41          0:24:13.4   4:02/K 
42           36    Briahna Hensel        FR    138 Minnesota-Morris      54          0:06:22     41       0:20:00  42          0:24:13.9   4:02/K 
43           37    Ceci Howes            FR    118 Minnesota             3           0:05:59     32       0:19:51  43          0:24:15.0   4:02/K 
44           38    Alice Cutter          SO    18  Carleton              27          0:06:12     46       0:20:07  44          0:24:16.4   4:03/K 
45                 Julia Anderson        SO    215 Wis.-La Crosse        71          0:06:25     48       0:20:08  45          0:24:16.9   4:03/K 
46           39    Jane Bruenjes         FR    168 St. Olaf              26          0:06:11     47       0:20:07  46          0:24:22.2   4:04/K 
47                 Jennifer Schaeffer    SO    231 Wis.-La Crosse        66          0:06:23     49       0:20:09  47          0:24:25.0   4:04/K 
48           40    Sam Posey             JR    182 St. Olaf              15          0:06:03     45       0:20:06  48          0:24:29.3   4:05/K 
49                 Jenna Trzebiatowski   FR    212 Wis.-Eau Claire       42          0:06:15     51       0:20:13  49          0:24:29.6   4:05/K 
50                 Alison Bode           FR    167 St. Olaf              17          0:06:03     44       0:20:06  50          0:24:30.7   4:05/K 
51                 Ashley Kachurik       SO    202 Wis.-Eau Claire       47          0:06:18     53       0:20:15  51          0:24:33.4   4:06/K 
52           41    Ananya Vegesna        SO    124 Minnesota             2           0:05:56     40       0:19:58  52          0:24:33.6   4:06/K 
53                 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt FR    178 St. Olaf              29          0:06:12     54       0:20:19  53          0:24:35.1   4:06/K 
54           42    Syd Kretlow           SO    120 Minnesota             13          0:06:03     52       0:20:14  54          0:24:35.7   4:06/K 
55           43    Julia Severson        SO    53  Gustavus Adolphus     32          0:06:13     50       0:20:12  55          0:24:40.9   4:07/K 
56                 Jenna Lovejoy         FR    225 Wis.-La Crosse        60          0:06:22     55       0:20:28  56          0:24:49.1   4:08/K 
57                 Gina Behling          JR    190 Wis.-Eau Claire       83          0:06:29     56       0:20:28  57          0:24:49.3   4:08/K 
58                 Alanna Huggett        SR    200 Wis.-Eau Claire       63          0:06:25     57       0:20:20  58          0:24:53.0   4:09/K 
59           44    Kayla Tobin           SO    12  Bethany Lutheran      49          0:06:20     58       0:20:32  59          0:24:54.5   4:09/K 
60                 Marte Borgmann        JR    15  Carleton              33          0:06:13     57       0:20:30  60          0:24:57.8   4:10/K 
61                 Kate Ulrich           FR    31  Carleton              43          0:06:16     59       0:20:32  61          0:25:00.9   4:10/K 
62                 Allegra Pihlaja       SR    27  Carleton              52          0:06:21     61       0:20:39  62          0:25:01.3   4:10/K 
63           45    Julia Clark           SR    158 St. Catherine (Minn.) 48          0:06:19     196      1:00:11  63          0:25:01.4   4:10/K 
64                 Michelle Hirsch       JR    199 Wis.-Eau Claire       82          0:06:28     62       0:20:40  64          0:25:06.2   4:11/K 
65           46    Emma Mader            SR    66  Hamline               46          0:06:17     66       0:20:48  65          0:25:07.6   4:11/K 
66                 Allison Weissinger    FR    214 Wis.-Eau Claire       75          0:06:26     65       0:20:47  66          0:25:08.5   4:11/K 
67                 Bailey VanderWilde    SO    185 St. Olaf              51          0:06:21     67       0:20:48  67          0:25:09.5   4:12/K 
68                 Sophie Abernethy      FR    164 St. Olaf              81          0:06:27     64       0:20:47  68          0:25:10.3   4:12/K 
69                 Caroline Loescher     FR    23  Carleton              80          0:06:27     68       0:20:49  69          0:25:17.3   4:13/K 
70                 Kristina Rohrer       SO    183 St. Olaf              37          0:06:14     60       0:20:34  70          0:25:18.2   4:13/K 
71                 Kari Herman           FR    198 Wis.-Eau Claire       38          0:06:14     35       0:19:51  71          0:25:19.0   4:13/K 
72                 Kirsten Ranke         SO    210 Wis.-Eau Claire       91          0:06:30     72       0:20:59  72          0:25:19.1   4:13/K 
73                 Carley Kremer         FR    119 Minnesota             22          0:06:06     70       0:20:55  73          0:25:20.8   4:13/K 
74                 Abby Lewis            SO    206 Wis.-Eau Claire       55          0:06:22     63       0:20:41  74          0:25:21.0   4:13/K 
75                 Ali Seaton            SO    184 St. Olaf              88          0:06:30     80       0:21:07  75          0:25:23.6   4:14/K 
76                 Anna Buchberger       JR    217 Wis.-La Crosse        69          0:06:24     69       0:20:55  76          0:25:24.9   4:14/K 
77                 Carissa Prestholdt    FR    209 Wis.-Eau Claire       101         0:06:37     74       0:21:00  77          0:25:28.1   4:15/K 
78                 Morgan Dieschbourg    FR    19  Carleton              45          0:06:17     77       0:21:04  78          0:25:28.6   4:15/K 
79           47    Kaitlyn Ladwig        SR    141 Minnesota-Morris      108         0:06:38     71       0:20:58  79          0:25:29.7   4:15/K 
80                 Jessica Immer         FR    223 Wis.-La Crosse        95          0:06:31     78       0:21:04  80          0:25:30.6   4:15/K 
81           48    Ilsa Hoaglund         FR    139 Minnesota-Morris      105         0:06:38     76       0:21:02  81          0:25:33.3   4:16/K 
82                 Maggie Votruba        FR    32  Carleton              73          0:06:26     79       0:21:05  82          0:25:37.8   4:16/K 
83                 Rachel Anderson       FR    188 Wis.-Eau Claire       86          0:06:30     82       0:21:16  83          0:25:38.0   4:16/K 
84                 Olivia Corbo          SO    16  Carleton              44          0:06:16     75       0:21:02  84          0:25:42.4   4:17/K 
85           49    Maya Habben           FR    97  Martin Luther         77          0:06:27     81       0:21:10  85          0:25:43.1   4:17/K 
86           50    Aubrey Mair           FR    46  Gustavus Adolphus     99          0:06:36     84       0:21:23  86          0:25:51.3   4:19/K 
87                 Olivia Edstrom        SO    172 St. Olaf              89          0:06:30     85       0:21:27  87          0:25:54.8   4:19/K 
88                 Lauren Chapin         FR    192 Wis.-Eau Claire       123         0:06:49     88       0:21:28  88          0:25:56.3   4:19/K 
89                 Jules Fromm           FR    174 St. Olaf              90          0:06:30     86       0:21:27  89          0:25:58.2   4:20/K 
90           51    Zoe Hoaglund          FR    140 Minnesota-Morris      109         0:06:39     83       0:21:19  90          0:26:00.1   4:20/K 
91                 Claire Schoenfield    FR    52  Gustavus Adolphus     133         0:06:52     95       0:21:34  91          0:26:01.6   4:20/K 
92           52    Hannah Kratz          SO    100 Martin Luther         97          0:06:33     92       0:21:30  92          0:26:03.6   4:21/K 
93           53    Miranda Kerndt        FR    64  Hamline               84          0:06:29     90       0:21:29  93          0:26:03.9   4:21/K 
94                 Cameo Neumann         FR    208 Wis.-Eau Claire       104         0:06:38     89       0:21:29  94          0:26:04.3   4:21/K 
95                 Margo Lewis           FR    22  Carleton              98          0:06:36     94       0:21:33  95          0:26:06.0   4:21/K 
96                 Taina Koivisto        SO    45  Gustavus Adolphus     134         0:06:53     103      0:21:49  96          0:26:08.6   4:21/K 
97                 Molly Weberg          SO    59  Gustavus Adolphus     132         0:06:52     96       0:21:35  97          0:26:09.1   4:22/K 
98           54    Miranda Ekleberry     SO    63  Hamline               85          0:06:29     91       0:21:29  98          0:26:10.3   4:22/K 
99                 Nell Schafer          JR    29  Carleton              74          0:06:26     93       0:21:31  99          0:26:11.1   4:22/K 
100                Sydney Hagen          FR    43  Gustavus Adolphus     135         0:06:53     99       0:21:48  100         0:26:12.3   4:22/K 
101          55    Anya Swanson          SR    163 St. Catherine (Minn.) 121         0:06:48     104      0:21:50  101         0:26:14.8   4:22/K 
102                Isabelle Browne       FR    191 Wis.-Eau Claire       76          0:06:27     87       0:21:28  102         0:26:15.2   4:23/K 
103          56    Anna Swanson                155 Saint Mary's (Minn.)  87          0:06:30     101      0:21:48  103         0:26:15.3   4:23/K 
104          57    Anna Grabowski        FR    128 Minnesota-Crookston   50          0:06:20     97       0:21:40  104         0:26:17.1   4:23/K 
105                Abby Vizenor          FR    57  Gustavus Adolphus     136         0:06:53     100      0:21:48  105         0:26:19.8   4:23/K 
106                Lauren Beauchaine     SO    216 Wis.-La Crosse        126         0:06:50     105      0:21:51  106         0:26:20.0   4:23/K 
107          58    Caroline Gearin       SO    152 Saint Mary's (Minn.)  96          0:06:32     102      0:21:49  107         0:26:22.3   4:24/K 
108          59    Nicole Koski          JR    242 Wis.-Superior         141         0:06:56     108      0:21:54  108         0:26:31.7   4:25/K 
109          60    Libby Roberdeau       FR    70  Hamline               106         0:06:38     106      0:21:53  109         0:26:31.9   4:25/K 
110                Sydney Benzer         FR    166 St. Olaf              100         0:06:37     109      0:21:54  110         0:26:33.0   4:25/K 
111          61    Claire Tomhave        FR    115 Martin Luther         111         0:06:39     113      0:22:04  111         0:26:36.8   4:26/K 
112                Lindsey Paulson       JR    50  Gustavus Adolphus     137         0:06:53     110      0:21:58  112         0:26:38.7   4:26/K 
113                Bethany Miller        FR    229 Wis.-La Crosse        127         0:06:50     107      0:21:54  113         0:26:42.9   4:27/K 
114                Maya Stovall          JR    30  Carleton              78          0:06:27     111      0:22:03  114         0:26:46.5   4:28/K 
115                Marika Kisgen         FR    204 Wis.-Eau Claire       79          0:06:27     98       0:21:43  115         0:26:47.7   4:28/K 
116                Cate Gleason          FR    175 St. Olaf              103         0:06:38     114      0:22:05  116         0:26:50.2   4:28/K 
117          62    Amanda Tuvey          SO    156 Saint Mary's (Minn.)  94          0:06:31     112      0:22:03  117         0:26:54.3   4:29/K 
118          63    Leah Nushart          SO    107 Martin Luther         120         0:06:47     118      0:22:22  118         0:27:01.0   4:30/K 
119          64    Meagan Berg           FR    237 Wis.-Superior         142         0:06:56     116      0:22:16  119         0:27:01.1   4:30/K 
120          65    Aspen Clarksean       FR    62  Hamline               114         0:06:41     117      0:22:18  120         0:27:06.7   4:31/K 
121          66    Charlotte Adams       SO    60  Hamline               113         0:06:40     119      0:22:24  121         0:27:07.0   4:31/K 
122                Chloe Kusser          SO    177 St. Olaf              107         0:06:38     115      0:22:15  122         0:27:09.7   4:32/K 
123          67    Margaret Gabb         SO    95  Martin Luther         116         0:06:45     122      0:22:32  123         0:27:19.1   4:33/K 
124                Andrea Butz           FR    218 Wis.-La Crosse        125         0:06:50     120      0:22:26  124         0:27:20.6   4:33/K 
125                Klaire Petersen       JR    69  Hamline               122         0:06:49     129      0:22:43  125         0:27:22.8   4:34/K 
126                Julia Newman          SO    181 St. Olaf              102         0:06:37     121      0:22:29  126         0:27:23.3   4:34/K 
127                Anna Omdal            FR    49  Gustavus Adolphus     152         0:07:02     132      0:22:45  127         0:27:23.4   4:34/K 
128          68    Katelyn Mensching     FR    105 Martin Luther         112         0:06:39     123      0:22:32  128         0:27:24.0   4:34/K 
129          69    Rachel Sovacool       FR    9   Bethany Lutheran      131         0:06:51     127      0:22:41  129         0:27:24.9   4:34/K 
130          70    Kara Peter            JR    111 Martin Luther         115         0:06:45     124      0:22:33  130         0:27:26.9   4:34/K 
131          71    Chloe Haven           SO    137 Minnesota-Morris      148         0:06:58     134      0:22:47  131         0:27:29.5   4:35/K 
132                Alyssa Hegde          JR    44  Gustavus Adolphus     155         0:07:04     136      0:22:48  132         0:27:33.6   4:36/K 
133                Kailyn Walukas        FR    58  Gustavus Adolphus     150         0:07:01     137      0:22:51  133         0:27:33.7   4:36/K 
134          72    Chloe Kuhlman         JR    7   Bethany Lutheran      128         0:06:51     133      0:22:46  134         0:27:36.8   4:36/K 
135                Ella VanderBloemen    FR    213 Wis.-Eau Claire       138         0:06:53     135      0:22:47  135         0:27:38.0   4:36/K 
136          73    Jeanna Scanlon        FR    246 Wis.-Superior         145         0:06:57     131      0:22:45  136         0:27:41.4   4:37/K 
137          74    Tea Boerner           FR    238 Wis.-Superior         144         0:06:57     130      0:22:45  137         0:27:42.8   4:37/K 
138          75    Emma Ririe                  153 Saint Mary's (Minn.)  117         0:06:45     125      0:22:36  138         0:27:44.0   4:37/K 
139                Caitlyn Storley       SO    54  Gustavus Adolphus     153         0:07:03     139      0:22:58  139         0:27:46.7   4:38/K 
140                Riley Mauzer          JR    179 St. Olaf              93          0:06:31     126      0:22:38  140         0:27:50.5   4:38/K 
141          76    Brenna Nelson         SO    161 St. Catherine (Minn.) 124         0:06:50     138      0:22:57  141         0:27:52.0   4:39/K 
142                Ilsa Weigel           SO    186 St. Olaf              119         0:06:46     141      0:23:03  142         0:27:54.8   4:39/K 
143                Molly Bauer           JR    91  Martin Luther         151         0:07:01     140      0:23:00  143         0:28:06.0   4:41/K 
144          77    Kennedy Robelia       FR    245 Wis.-Superior         149         0:07:00     144      0:23:12  144         0:28:09.4   4:42/K 
145                Karley Baumgart       FR    189 Wis.-Eau Claire       139         0:06:54     142      0:23:10  145         0:28:11.4   4:42/K 
146          78    Cianna Hoppe          JR    6   Bethany Lutheran      129         0:06:51     128      0:22:41  146         0:28:14.9   4:42/K 
147                Lucia Wyland          JR    187 St. Olaf              110         0:06:39     143      0:23:11  147         0:28:18.1   4:43/K 
148          79    Mattison Johnson      SO    241 Wis.-Superior         146         0:06:58     145      0:23:39  148         0:28:43.9   4:47/K 
149                Ashlee Olsen          SO    108 Martin Luther         118         0:06:46     152      0:24:07  149         0:28:50.9   4:48/K 
150                Annabel Lantz         FR    3   Augsburg              130         0:06:51     149      0:23:58  150         0:28:53.9   4:49/K 
151          80    Alexander Stitt       FR    10  Bethany Lutheran      154         0:07:04     148      0:23:57  151         0:28:58.2   4:50/K 
152                Tina Wang             FR    116 Martin Luther         140         0:06:56     146      0:23:43  152         0:28:58.4   4:50/K 
153          81    Halle Barker          FR    235 Wis.-Superior         147         0:06:58     147      0:23:48  153         0:29:01.2   4:50/K 
154          82    Morgan Brandt         SO    157 St. Catherine (Minn.) 157         0:07:06     150      0:23:59  154         0:29:10.2   4:52/K 
155          83    Brooke Benson         JR    125 Minnesota-Crookston   162         0:07:21     154      0:24:12  155         0:29:13.8   4:52/K 
156                Karly Mathena         SO    102 Martin Luther         143         0:06:56     151      0:23:59  156         0:29:14.8   4:52/K 
157          84    Angela Zaccaria       FR    13  Bethany Lutheran      165         0:07:21     155      0:24:14  157         0:29:15.2   4:53/K 
158          85    Lizzy Erlandson       SR    159 St. Catherine (Minn.) 164         0:07:21     157      0:24:21  158         0:29:25.1   4:54/K 
159          86    Madison Elijah        FR    127 Minnesota-Crookston   163         0:07:21     153      0:24:10  159         0:29:27.5   4:55/K 
160                Nadia English         SO    42  Gustavus Adolphus     169         0:07:22     159      0:24:24  160         0:29:28.6   4:55/K 
161                Avery Beyer           SO    39  Gustavus Adolphus     167         0:07:21     158      0:24:23  161         0:29:30.7   4:55/K 
162                Bryn Mucha            JR    48  Gustavus Adolphus     168         0:07:22     156      0:24:17  162         0:29:31.8   4:55/K 
163                Jalisa Mathews        SO    67  Hamline               156         0:07:05     160      0:24:25  163         0:29:37.4   4:56/K 
164                Lauren Tillman        FR    55  Gustavus Adolphus     159         0:07:20     162      0:24:33  164         0:29:53.4   4:59/K 
165          87    Rene Taylor           FR    11  Bethany Lutheran      160         0:07:21     163      0:24:43  165         0:29:55.1   4:59/K 
166          88    Katie Nelson          JR    162 St. Catherine (Minn.) 166         0:07:21     161      0:24:28  166         0:29:58.4   5:00/K 
167                Naomi Anderson        FR    5   Bethany Lutheran      161         0:07:21     164      0:24:48  167         0:30:03.9   5:01/K 
168          89    Alex Christen         FR    126 Minnesota-Crookston   158         0:07:20     165      0:24:54  168         0:30:10.4   5:02/K 
169          90    Taylor Prieve         SO    144 Minnesota-Morris      174         0:07:40     167      0:25:05  169         0:30:22.5   5:04/K 
170          91    Abby Hachmeister      FR    136 Minnesota-Morris      173         0:07:39     166      0:25:05  170         0:30:25.8   5:04/K 
171          92    Katie Orth            SR    130 Minnesota-Crookston   186         0:07:58     168      0:25:30  171         0:30:45.8   5:08/K 
172          93    Rena Sakai            JR    131 Minnesota-Crookston   179         0:07:52     169      0:25:36  172         0:31:02.5   5:10/K 
173          94    Nicole Schilling      SR    132 Minnesota-Crookston   184         0:07:56     171      0:25:48  173         0:31:10.9   5:12/K 
174                Emmeline Metz         FR    8   Bethany Lutheran      172         0:07:35     173      0:25:52  174         0:31:13.8   5:12/K 
175                Alyssa Stillman       JR    133 Minnesota-Crookston   185         0:07:56     175      0:25:59  175         0:31:17.2   5:13/K 
176                Stephanie Hintz       FR    98  Martin Luther         175         0:07:46     174      0:25:54  176         0:31:20.3   5:13/K 
177                Katlyn Schwab         FR    113 Martin Luther         171         0:07:33     172      0:25:50  177         0:31:28.4   5:15/K 
178          95    Jasmine Bombardelli   SR    145 Northland             170         0:07:26     170      0:25:47  178         0:31:36.6   5:16/K 
179                Kelsie Hanson         SR    129 Minnesota-Crookston   181         0:07:55     176      0:26:05  179         0:31:50.7   5:18/K 
180                Clara Gay             FR    240 Wis.-Superior         187         0:07:58     178      0:26:42  180         0:32:25.1   5:24/K 
181                Amanda Rehberger      SO    112 Martin Luther         176         0:07:46     177      0:26:31  181         0:32:35.7   5:26/K 
182                Alison Foxen          FR    93  Martin Luther         178         0:07:52     179      0:26:56  182         0:32:40.5   5:27/K 
183                Amelia Lund           FR    143 Minnesota-Morris      189         0:08:06     180      0:26:56  183         0:32:41.5   5:27/K 
184                Carolyn Bauer         FR    90  Martin Luther         177         0:07:51     181      0:27:04  184         0:32:45.0   5:27/K 
185          96    Kodie Remp            FR    149 Northland             183         0:07:56     182      0:27:21  185         0:32:52.4   5:29/K 
186          97    Alex Espinoza         JR    147 Northland             180         0:07:53     183      0:27:38  186         0:33:23.4   5:34/K 
187          98    Rachel Simon                154 Saint Mary's (Minn.)  190         0:08:08     186      0:27:57  187         0:33:35.7   5:36/K 
188                Isabelle Daniels      SO    1   Augsburg              192         0:08:20     185      0:27:41  188         0:33:37.1   5:36/K 
189                Jenna Kassen          SO    99  Martin Luther         188         0:07:58     184      0:27:40  189         0:34:32.6   5:45/K 
190                Kenzy Kreuzer         FR    243 Wis.-Superior         194         0:08:31     187      0:28:49  190         0:34:38.0   5:46/K 
191                Amy Bates             FR    236 Wis.-Superior         195         0:08:46     190      0:29:27  191         0:35:38.8   5:56/K 
192          99    Hayley Humphrey       FR    148 Northland             191         0:08:19     188      0:29:15  192         0:35:45.8   5:58/K 
193                Jessica Newman        FR    244 Wis.-Superior         197         0:09:10     189      0:29:18  193         0:35:57.4   6:00/K 
194                Miriam Anderson       SO    134 Minnesota-Morris      182         0:07:55     191      0:31:11  194         0:37:38.6   6:16/K 
195                Kendra DeRosa         SO    135 Minnesota-Morris      193         0:08:27     192      0:31:11  195         0:38:01.0   6:20/K 
196                Ingri Ramierz Martin  SO    4   Augsburg              196         0:09:10     193      0:32:27  196         0:39:52.2   6:39/K 
197                Alexxa DeQuevedo      SO    239 Wis.-Superior         198         0:09:19     194      0:33:30  197         0:40:17.4   6:43/K 
198          100   Mahteya Dumelie       JR    146 Northland             199         0:09:45     195      0:36:39  198         0:44:25.3   7:24/K 


Scored Women
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Maddie Hannan   221     23      F        US     23:41.2 
      Kaylan Marshall 227     33      F        US     24:01.4 
      Kari Herman     198     71      F        US     25:19.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.