Results For
Clark Lake Run

Clark Lake, MI 49234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City               State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                             Time                Place              
===== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Eric Lagat             M      Toledo             OH    0:14:46.7 4:46  29  1        M Overall 
2     Bryce Stroede          M      Horton             MI    0:15:10.0 4:54  23  1        M 18-24   
3     Bo Shepherd            M      Horton             MI    0:15:58.9 5:09  18  2        M 18-24   
4     Gezahegn Starr         M      Albion             MI    0:16:06.7 5:12  18  3        M 18-24   
5     Carson Rabbitt         M      Chelsea            MI    0:16:26.2 5:18  17  1        M 14-17   
6     Chase Baumgardner      M      Brooklyn           MI    0:17:14.4 5:34  20  4        M 18-24   
7     Liam Hartsuff          M      Chelsea            MI    0:17:21.8 5:36  18  5        M 18-24   
8     Gene Hendrickson       M      Jackson            MI    0:17:32.1 5:39  16  2        M 14-17   
9     Anissa Angelosante     F      Ypsilanti          MI    0:18:00.7 5:49  30  1        F Overall 
10    David Jordon           M                               0:18:17.1 5:54  46  1        M Master  
11    Logan Shepherd         M      Horton             MI    0:18:18.4 5:54  15  3        M 14-17   
12    Judy Rector            F      Hanover            MI    0:18:31.1 5:58  17  1        F 14-17   
13    Austin smith           M      Jackson            MI    0:18:38.6 6:01  17  4        M 14-17   
14    Matthew Record         M      Albion             MI    0:18:42.2 6:02  16  5        M 14-17   
15    Jacob Singleton        M      Spring Arbor       MI    0:18:46.9 6:04  14  6        M 14-17   
16    Alex Darnell           M      Jackson            MI    0:18:53.7 6:06  15  7        M 14-17   
17    Daniel Casey           M      Brooklyn           MI    0:19:06.0 6:10  15  8        M 14-17   
18    matthew hoop           M      Jackson            MI    0:19:09.6 6:11  15  9        M 14-17   
19    Todd Peabody           M      Haslett            MI    0:19:23.3 6:15  36  1        M 35-39   
20    Josiah Dinverno        M      Grass Lake         MI    0:19:35.6 6:19  16  10       M 14-17   
21    Jacob Inosencio        M      Jackson            MI    0:19:41.2 6:21  19  6        M 18-24   
22    Caitlin Clark          F      Jackson            MI    0:19:41.4 6:21  21  1        F 18-24   
23    Pepe Sanchez           M      East Lansing       MI    0:19:55.7 6:26  34  1        M 30-34   
24    jack russell           M      East Lansing       MI    0:20:00.0 6:27  16  11       M 14-17   
25    Isaac Cooper           M      Jackson            MI    0:20:06.4 6:29  19  7        M 18-24   
26    K. Pequet              M      Jackson            MI    0:20:07.0 6:29  11  1        M 0-13    
27    Zach Roberts           M      Newport            MI    0:20:14.0 6:32  17  12       M 14-17   
28    Karen Killian          F      Bryan              OH    0:20:25.8 6:35  33  1        F 30-34   
29    Paul Bapst Jr.         M                               0:20:27.5 6:36  62  1        M 60-64   
30    Sheila Samoei          F      Toledo             OH    0:20:28.3 6:36  21  2        F 18-24   
31    Joel Dinverno          M      Grass Lake         MI    0:20:34.4 6:38  48  1        M 45-49   
32    Michelle Wolfe         F      Roscommon          MI    0:20:47.8 6:43  29  1        F 25-29   
33    Kade Adams             M      Tustin             CA    0:21:05.6 6:48  18  8        M 18-24   
34    Zak Schaefer           M      Clarklake          MI    0:21:13.7 6:51  32  2        M 30-34   
35    Laura Vanwylen         F      Haslett            MI    0:21:17.4 6:52  29  2        F 25-29   
36    Kevin Guse             M      Columbus           OH    0:21:20.8 6:53  39  2        M 35-39   
37    Joshua Donnelly        M      Jackson            MI    0:21:28.1 6:56  47  2        M 45-49   
38    Josh Skeels            M      Adrian             MI    0:21:37.3 6:58  32  3        M 30-34   
39    Bryan Dutton           M      Richland           MI    0:21:37.5 6:59  30  4        M 30-34   
40    Conner Rutan           M      Ida                MI    0:21:46.2 7:01  17  13       M 14-17   
41    Matt Turton            M      Canton             MI    0:21:47.8 7:02  20  9        M 18-24   
42    Mike McGlynn           M      Jackson            MI    0:21:50.0 7:03  68  1        M 65-69   
43    Jarrod Hess            M      Monroe             MI    0:21:52.1 7:03  47  3        M 45-49   
44    lindsey chinavare      F      Brooklyn           MI    0:22:11.7 7:10  24  3        F 18-24   
45    Jamie Kretzinger       M      Westlake           OH    0:22:26.5 7:14  14  14       M 14-17   
46    allison hoop           F      Jackson            MI    0:22:33.1 7:16  17  2        F 14-17   
47    Ian Lowden             M      Cincinnati         OH    0:22:43.8 7:20  15  15       M 14-17   
48    David Hawkins          M      Grass Lake         MI    0:22:44.7 7:20  30  5        M 30-34   
49    Chris Koenig           M      Clarklake          MI    0:22:45.7 7:21  52  1        M 50-54   
50    Tho Vo                 M      Jackson            MI    0:22:47.1 7:21  40  1        M 40-44   
51    Ryan Bixler            M      Clarklake          MI    0:22:47.3 7:21  24  10       M 18-24   
52    Bronson Bush           M      Brooklyn           MI    0:22:47.9 7:21  24  11       M 18-24   
53    isaac slate            M      Jackson            MI    0:22:49.8 7:22  17  16       M 14-17   
54    Bob McFarlane          M      Perrinton          MI    0:22:53.7 7:23  56  1        M 55-59   
55    Bruce Andrews          M                               0:22:56.0 7:24  70  1        M 70-74   
56    Dre Baybay             F      Onsted             MI    0:22:58.3 7:25  28  3        F 25-29   
57    Brian Fish             M      Clarklake          MI    0:22:58.5 7:25  50  2        M 50-54   
58    Colleen Reynolds       F      Holland            OH    0:23:08.5 7:28  21  4        F 18-24   
59    Crissy Dochoda         F      Jackson            MI    0:23:10.8 7:29  44  1        F Master  
60    J. Seeger              M      Bowling Green      OH    0:23:25.1 7:33  11  2        M 0-13    
61    Danielle Doctor        F      Jackson            MI    0:23:33.5 7:36  40  1        F 40-44   
62    Nicholas Hess          M      Monroe             MI    0:23:39.9 7:38  17  17       M 14-17   
63    Brenna Barron          F      Northville         MI    0:23:41.0 7:38  25  4        F 25-29   
64    Brian Knapp            M      Brooklyn           MI    0:23:47.9 7:41  36  3        M 35-39   
65    Tyler Green            M      Jerome             MI    0:23:51.5 7:42  23  12       M 18-24   
66    Amanda Seeger          F      Bowling Green      OH    0:23:54.5 7:43  38  1        F 35-39   
67    Nick Seeger            M      Bowling Green      OH    0:23:56.7 7:43  14  18       M 14-17   
68    Heather Felgner        F      Toledo             OH    0:24:01.1 7:45  23  5        F 18-24   
69    Aaron Leis             M      Clare              MI    0:24:11.2 7:48  37  4        M 35-39   
70    Stephen Brown          M      Fenton             MI    0:24:11.6 7:48  48  4        M 45-49   
71    Michael Boyd           M      Leetsdale          PA    0:24:13.4 7:49  32  6        M 30-34   
72    Vito Donofrio          M      Trenton            MI    0:24:14.0 7:49  50  3        M 50-54   
73    Julie Akens            F      Independence       OH    0:24:14.7 7:49  47  1        F 45-49   
74    Griffin Mentzer        M      Flat Rock          MI    0:24:15.8 7:50  13  3        M 0-13    
75    Allison Lunau          F      Brighton           MI    0:24:16.7 7:50  23  6        F 18-24   
76    Anna Ellison           F      Milford            MI    0:24:17.7 7:50  23  7        F 18-24   
77    Norman Corrion         M      Jackson            MI    0:24:18.3 7:50  33  7        M 30-34   
78    Jacob Beer             M      Jackson            MI    0:24:21.3 7:51  13  4        M 0-13    
79    k. anderson            M      Holland            MI    0:24:23.0 7:52  10  5        M 0-13    
80    David Graff            M      Lincoln            NE    0:24:25.5 7:53  43  2        M 40-44   
81    Jason Skeels           M      Adrian             MI    0:24:30.1 7:54  33  8        M 30-34   
82    Fred Flintstone        M      Jackson            MI    0:24:34.1 7:56  46  5        M 45-49   
83    Kristi Riley           F      Bowling Green      OH    0:24:49.5 8:00  36  2        F 35-39   
84    Jerome Tandoc          M      Okemos             MI    0:24:52.4 8:01  45  6        M 45-49   
85    Rena Gresh             F      Rochester          NY    0:24:54.8 8:02  37  3        F 35-39   
86    Steven Grodi           M      Brooklyn           MI    0:24:59.8 8:04  56  2        M 55-59   
87    H. Wilkes              F      Addison            MI    0:24:59.8 8:04  12  1        F 0-13    
88    a. russell             M      East Lansing       MI    0:25:21.4 8:11  9   6        M 0-13    
89    Jake Jarrell           M      Novi               MI    0:25:37.4 8:16  26  1        M 25-29   
90    Carrie Schupbach       F      Jackson            MI    0:25:38.8 8:16  57  1        F 55-59   
91    Jake Danko             M      Onsted             MI    0:25:39.9 8:17  26  2        M 25-29   
92    Russ McNamee           M      Allen Park         MI    0:25:46.1 8:19  38  5        M 35-39   
93    Molly Beer             F      Jackson            MI    0:25:48.5 8:20  46  2        F 45-49   
94    Logan Fish             M      Clarklake          MI    0:25:52.5 8:21  13  7        M 0-13    
95    Warren Killian         M      Bryan              OH    0:25:54.0 8:21  33  9        M 30-34   
96    Luke Fish              M      Clarklake          MI    0:25:55.2 8:22  13  8        M 0-13    
97    Debbie Darling         F      Onsted             MI    0:25:56.4 8:22  61  1        F 60-64   
98    Hailey Adams           F      Tustin             CA    0:25:56.7 8:22  15  3        F 14-17   
99    Michael Scott          M      Horton             MI    0:25:57.8 8:23  58  3        M 55-59   
100   Caitlin Prentice       F      Jerome             MI    0:26:01.4 8:24  25  5        F 25-29   
101   Adam Pancoast          M      Swanton            OH    0:26:05.2 8:25  37  6        M 35-39   
102   Greg Dutton            M                               0:26:08.9 8:26  33  10       M 30-34   
103   a. russell             F      East Lansing       MI    0:26:09.3 8:26  11  2        F 0-13    
104   Clara Rector           F      Hanover            MI    0:26:16.5 8:29  15  4        F 14-17   
105   jeffery heath          M      Hanover            MI    0:26:22.0 8:30  57  4        M 55-59   
106   Ryan Walker            M      Jackson            MI    0:26:24.6 8:31  31  11       M 30-34   
107   John Adams             M      Tustin             CA    0:26:26.3 8:32  50  4        M 50-54   
108   Jason Veith            M      Grass Lake         MI    0:26:27.7 8:32  41  3        M 40-44   
109   Celia Bivens           F      Jackson            MI    0:26:31.5 8:33  16  5        F 14-17   
110   Brittany Connors       F      Clarklake          MI    0:26:32.0 8:34  27  6        F 25-29   
111   Brad Bivens            M      Jackson            MI    0:26:33.5 8:34  48  7        M 45-49   
112   Doug Roberts           M      Newport            MI    0:26:33.7 8:34  48  8        M 45-49   
113   Kedzie Rutan           F      Ida                MI    0:26:33.7 8:34  17  6        F 14-17   
114   Ella Bivens            F      Jackson            MI    0:26:34.4 8:34  13  3        F 0-13    
115   Justin Brown           M      Grass Lake         MI    0:26:39.1 8:36  28  3        M 25-29   
116   brooklyn slate         F      Jackson            MI    0:26:44.3 8:38  15  7        F 14-17   
117   Jasmine Teachota       F      Howell             MI    0:26:45.6 8:38  31  2        F 30-34   
118   Sean Fish              M      Brooklyn           MI    0:26:56.1 8:41  36  7        M 35-39   
119   M. Loveall             M      Spring Grove       IL    0:26:56.9 8:42  12  9        M 0-13    
120   Danny Vetter           M      Toledo             OH    0:26:57.0 8:42  28  4        M 25-29   
121   HARRY LIOGGHIO         M      Clarklake          MI    0:26:57.2 8:42  48  9        M 45-49   
122   Lex Anderson           M      Clarklake          MI    0:27:00.2 8:43  32  12       M 30-34   
123   Julie Roberts          F      Newport            MI    0:27:03.3 8:44  46  3        F 45-49   
124   C. Brown               F      Fenton             MI    0:27:05.4 8:44  11  4        F 0-13    
125   C. MacDonald           M      Ann Arbor          MI    0:27:07.0 8:45  10  10       M 0-13    
126   kate O'Neil            F      Brooklyn           MI    0:27:11.7 8:46  14  8        F 14-17   
127   Michael Timko          M      Brooklyn           MI    0:27:13.7 8:47  53  5        M 50-54   
128   Conner Langendorf      M      Jackson            MI    0:27:15.1 8:47  22  13       M 18-24   
129   Isabelle Villanueva    F      Eaton Rapids       MI    0:27:15.9 8:48  17  9        F 14-17   
130   David Dalton           M      Ann Arbor          MI    0:27:20.3 8:49  54  6        M 50-54   
131   Adam Stahler           M                               0:27:21.6 8:50  15  19       M 14-17   
132   Nathan Helmick         M                               0:27:21.8 8:50  43  4        M 40-44   
133   Jesse Earley           M      Lansing            MI    0:27:22.7 8:50  36  8        M 35-39   
134   N. Abrahamson          F      Barrington         IL    0:27:24.8 8:51  11  5        F 0-13    
135   David Reeves           M      Dexter             MI    0:27:33.0 8:53  33  13       M 30-34   
136   Sandy Rolff            F      Joliet             IL    0:27:34.7 8:54  38  4        F 35-39   
137   N. Herbert             M      Jackson            MI    0:27:35.2 8:54  12  11       M 0-13    
138   Karen Wilger           F      Clarklake          MI    0:27:36.0 8:54  50  1        F 50-54   
139   Jessica Moyer          F      Plymouth           MI    0:27:49.1 8:58  42  2        F 40-44   
140   Nicki Kennedy          F      Brooklyn           MI    0:27:52.4 8:59  61  2        F 60-64   
141   Stacey Wilkes          F      Addison            MI    0:27:54.2 9:00  41  3        F 40-44   
142   Robert Foreman         M      West Lafayette     IN    0:27:55.9 9:01  71  2        M 70-74   
143   Madison Hess           F      Monroe             MI    0:28:01.7 9:02  15  10       F 14-17   
144   Adam Cooper            M      Jackson            MI    0:28:02.4 9:03  44  5        M 40-44   
145   Martha Abrahamson      F      Clarklake          MI    0:28:06.8 9:04  15  11       F 14-17   
146   Darrell Howe           M      Stockbridge        MI    0:28:10.0 9:05  63  2        M 60-64   
147   Rodney Turton          M      Canton             MI    0:28:26.4 9:10  56  5        M 55-59   
148   Reagan Winnie          F      Marshall           MI    0:28:29.8 9:12  15  12       F 14-17   
149   Reanne roberts         F      Newport            MI    0:28:32.8 9:13  13  6        F 0-13    
150   Amanda Bussa           F      Franklin           MI    0:28:35.3 9:13  39  5        F 35-39   
151   Melody Herman          F      Clarklake          MI    0:28:41.5 9:15  59  2        F 55-59   
152   Mark Herman            M      Clarklake          MI    0:28:42.1 9:16  59  6        M 55-59   
153   Grant Dery             M      Toledo             OH    0:28:44.8 9:16  13  12       M 0-13    
154   Don MacDonald          M      Ann Arbor          MI    0:28:45.8 9:17  45  10       M 45-49   
155   Lexi Henckel           F      Rockford           MI    0:28:56.9 9:20  19  8        F 18-24   
156   Angie Henckel          F      Rockford           MI    0:28:59.5 9:21  51  2        F 50-54   
157   reagan russell         F      East Lansing       MI    0:29:03.8 9:23  18  9        F 18-24   
158   Natalie Graiver        F      ann arbor          MI    0:29:03.9 9:23  33  3        F 30-34   
159   julie pierse           F      Brooklyn           MI    0:29:05.6 9:23  44  4        F 40-44   
160   P. Gough               M      Brooklyn           MI    0:29:06.5 9:23  9   13       M 0-13    
161   Kristine Gough         F      Brooklyn           MI    0:29:06.9 9:24  35  6        F 35-39   
162   n. liebau              F      Brooklyn           MI    0:29:09.1 9:24  12  7        F 0-13    
163   Jeff Meier             M      Haslett            MI    0:29:13.7 9:26  56  7        M 55-59   
164   John Jedele            M      Brooklyn           MI    0:29:15.0 9:26  50  7        M 50-54   
165   Jeff Secord            M      Jackson            MI    0:29:18.0 9:27  61  3        M 60-64   
166   Ruthann Swain          F      Suwanee            GA    0:29:20.9 9:28  50  3        F 50-54   
167   Morgan Porzsolt-Graves F                               0:29:22.3 9:28  35  7        F 35-39   
168   Hanna Parllo           F      Grand Rapids       MI    0:29:24.9 9:29  28  7        F 25-29   
169   Jo Plate               F      Jackson            MI    0:29:27.7 9:30  49  4        F 45-49   
170   Paul Douglas           M      Brooklyn           MI    0:29:32.9 9:32  65  2        M 65-69   
171   Jessica Erzal          F      Clarklake          MI    0:29:35.7 9:33  27  8        F 25-29   
172   Lindsey Fish           F      Brooklyn           MI    0:29:36.9 9:33  34  4        F 30-34   
173   Brendan Hunt           M      Jackson            MI    0:29:42.6 9:35  21  14       M 18-24   
174   Parker Buszka          M      Farmington Hills   MI    0:29:48.8 9:37  15  20       M 14-17   
175   Jackie McFarlane       F      Perrinton          MI    0:29:51.9 9:38  56  3        F 55-59   
176   Bryce Baumgardner      M      Brooklyn           MI    0:29:55.5 9:39  13  14       M 0-13    
177   H. Tincher             M      Cincinnati         OH    0:29:56.7 9:40  7   15       M 0-13    
178   Joe Browning           M      Whitehouse         OH    0:29:59.2 9:40  33  14       M 30-34   
179   Vicki Tincher          F      Cincinnati         OH    0:29:59.3 9:40  36  8        F 35-39   
180   Katelyn Bixler Bixler  F      Clarklake          MI    0:30:05.0 9:42  22  10       F 18-24   
181   Josh Schwerer          M      Clarklake          MI    0:30:05.5 9:42  23  15       M 18-24   
182   Kristin Rutan          F      Ida                MI    0:30:12.1 9:45  47  5        F 45-49   
183   Christina Beal         F      Jackson            MI    0:30:13.3 9:45  40  5        F 40-44   
184   David Nearpass         M      Jackson            MI    0:30:14.1 9:45  55  8        M 55-59   
185   Ryan Peninger          M      Kalamazoo          MI    0:30:15.2 9:46  24  16       M 18-24   
186   Tori Mutch             F      Portage            MI    0:30:15.4 9:46  24  11       F 18-24   
187   I. Bolyard             M      Swanton            OH    0:30:16.3 9:46  11  16       M 0-13    
188   Lindsey Schiel         F      Brooklyn           MI    0:30:17.4 9:46  36  9        F 35-39   
189   Jessica Jones          F      Jackson            MI    0:30:20.0 9:47  36  10       F 35-39   
190   Seth Michael           M      Jackson            MI    0:30:35.2 9:52  17  21       M 14-17   
191   Megan Butler           F      Chicago            IL    0:30:45.9 9:55  39  11       F 35-39   
192   Griffin Hickman        M      Plymouth           MI    0:30:53.6 9:58  34  15       M 30-34   
193   Valerie Jurasek        F      Clarklake          MI    0:30:53.7 9:58  31  5        F 30-34   
194   Maria Alvarado         F      Tecumseh           MI    0:30:57.1 9:59  56  4        F 55-59   
195   Madison Trudell        F      Parma              MI    0:31:06.6 10:02 14  13       F 14-17   
196   Doug Vanderstect       M      Jackson            MI    0:31:09.8 10:03 41  6        M 40-44   
197   Anne Scott             F      Tuscaloosa         AL    0:31:21.5 10:07 35  12       F 35-39   
198   Laura Coyne            F      Lexington          KY    0:31:22.6 10:07 31  6        F 30-34   
199   Gary Watkins           M      Jackson            MI    0:31:24.1 10:08 34  16       M 30-34   
200   M. Beer                F      Jackson            MI    0:31:25.2 10:08 12  8        F 0-13    
201   Joe Thorrez            M      Clarklake          MI    0:31:27.9 10:09 57  9        M 55-59   
202   Sandra Grodi           F      Brooklyn           MI    0:31:29.1 10:09 61  3        F 60-64   
203   Laura Marsh            F      Onsted             MI    0:31:29.7 10:10 31  7        F 30-34   
204   Roderick MacDonald     M      Ann Arbor          MI    0:31:37.6 10:12 68  3        M 65-69   
205   A. Lyke                F      Clarklake          MI    0:31:40.9 10:13 12  9        F 0-13    
206   Gavin Dery             M      Toledo             OH    0:31:49.3 10:16 14  22       M 14-17   
207   Andrew Spohn           M      Adrian             MI    0:31:50.3 10:16 46  11       M 45-49   
208   Susan Hojnacki         F      Maumee             OH    0:31:56.5 10:18 58  5        F 55-59   
209   Alexa Bernhard         F      Sylvania           OH    0:31:57.0 10:18 14  14       F 14-17   
210   John Bussa             M      Franklin           MI    0:32:02.8 10:20 45  12       M 45-49   
211   Mary Bruggenwirth      F      Adrian             MI    0:32:03.6 10:21 34  8        F 30-34   
212   Angela Rimer           F      Grayling           MI    0:32:03.6 10:21 36  13       F 35-39   
213   David Anderson         M      Marshall           MI    0:32:04.6 10:21 38  9        M 35-39   
214   Hope Anderson          F      Marshall           MI    0:32:05.0 10:21 47  6        F 45-49   
215   Lindsay Royalty        F      Horton             MI    0:32:08.0 10:22 26  9        F 25-29   
216   Chris Zuzelski         M      Clarklake          MI    0:32:27.0 10:28 36  10       M 35-39   
217   L. Studenka            M      Canton             MI    0:32:32.2 10:30 8   17       M 0-13    
218   Ashley Zuzelski        F      Clarklake          MI    0:32:37.1 10:31 35  14       F 35-39   
219   Heidi McCord           F      Jackson            MI    0:32:46.3 10:34 49  7        F 45-49   
220   Jennifer Oakes         F      Jackson            MI    0:32:49.4 10:35 48  8        F 45-49   
221   Jodi Rozanski          F      Sylvania           OH    0:32:53.8 10:37 52  4        F 50-54   
222   Kevin Skotynsky        M      Toledo             OH    0:32:55.2 10:37 43  7        M 40-44   
223   Tracy Winnie           F      Marshall           MI    0:33:02.5 10:40 44  6        F 40-44   
224   Meredith Gady          F      Saline             MI    0:33:08.1 10:41 41  7        F 40-44   
225   G. Gady                F      Saline             MI    0:33:08.4 10:41 9   10       F 0-13    
226   Emily Iorio            F      Greenwich          CT    0:33:12.6 10:43 13  11       F 0-13    
227   Allison Abrahamson     F      Barrington         IL    0:33:16.0 10:44 46  9        F 45-49   
228   Joseph Rodriguez       M      Jackson            MI    0:33:19.2 10:45 26  5        M 25-29   
229   Andrea LaFever         F      Grass Lake         MI    0:33:19.3 10:45 29  10       F 25-29   
230   Jessica Anderson       F      Brooklyn           MI    0:33:19.3 10:45 38  15       F 35-39   
231   M. Mentzer             F      Flat Rock          MI    0:33:32.4 10:49 10  12       F 0-13    
232   Clifton Mentzer        M      Flat Rock          MI    0:33:32.9 10:49 45  13       M 45-49   
233   Sara Bullinger         F      Jackson            MI    0:33:38.4 10:51 37  16       F 35-39   
234   M. Bethel              F      Marshall           MI    0:33:39.4 10:51 9   13       F 0-13    
235   Fernando Cruz          M      Marshall           MI    0:33:39.5 10:51 62  4        M 60-64   
236   JILL LIOGGHIO          F      Clarklake          MI    0:33:40.5 10:52 47  10       F 45-49   
237   Jeff Mussatto          M      Villa Park         IL    0:33:52.9 10:56 54  8        M 50-54   
238   Kelli Szparka          F      Sylvania           OH    0:33:56.1 10:57 39  17       F 35-39   
239   B. Szparka             F      Sylvania           OH    0:33:56.1 10:57 11  14       F 0-13    
240   Nikki Sanford          F                               0:33:58.3 10:58 40  8        F 40-44   
241   Lesliz Brown           F      Fenton             MI    0:34:04.9 11:00 42  9        F 40-44   
242   Jamie Veith            F      Grass Lake         MI    0:34:05.1 11:00 38  18       F 35-39   
243   Jennifer Gallagher     F      Jackson            MI    0:34:09.7 11:01 46  11       F 45-49   
244   David Schupbach        M      Jackson            MI    0:34:11.5 11:02 77  1        M 75-79   
245   Marcia Rimer           F      Horton             MI    0:34:13.6 11:02 58  6        F 55-59   
246   Robert Whitaker        M      Brooklyn           MI    0:34:14.4 11:03 49  14       M 45-49   
247   Sydney Langendorf      F      Sault Sainte Marie MI    0:34:14.8 11:03 21  12       F 18-24   
248   L. Seeger              F      Bowling Green      OH    0:34:20.2 11:05 11  15       F 0-13    
249   Michel Whitaker        F      Brooklyn           MI    0:34:21.0 11:05 49  12       F 45-49   
250   L. Thursam             F      Dexter             MI    0:34:29.0 11:07 5   16       F 0-13    
251   Tom Darling            M      Onsted             MI    0:34:33.8 11:09 68  4        M 65-69   
252   J. Evans               M      Jackson            MI    0:34:33.9 11:09 8   18       M 0-13    
253   Molly Vetter           F      Toledo             OH    0:34:43.7 11:12 26  11       F 25-29   
254   Kristine Esch          F      Fowlerville        MI    0:34:46.6 11:13 39  19       F 35-39   
255   Emily Guse             F      Columbus           OH    0:34:48.7 11:14 39  20       F 35-39   
256   Jon Powell             M      Brooklyn           MI    0:34:55.9 11:16 48  15       M 45-49   
257   Susi Bullinger         F      Jackson            MI    0:34:55.9 11:16 62  4        F 60-64   
258   Sue Hoane              F                               0:35:18.6 11:23 70  1        F 70-74   
259   Ed Konrad              M      Jackson            MI    0:35:23.9 11:25 64  5        M 60-64   
260   Cher Young             F      Fowlerville        MI    0:35:26.9 11:26 49  13       F 45-49   
261   Bob Brossia            M                               0:35:28.0 11:26 73  3        M 70-74   
262   Mary Odowd             F      Virginia Beach     VA    0:35:42.0 11:31 54  5        F 50-54   
263   Jeannine Havens        F      Jackson            MI    0:35:48.4 11:33 58  7        F 55-59   
264   Laura Dery             F      Toledo             OH    0:35:48.6 11:33 38  21       F 35-39   
265   Randy Fielder          M                               0:35:51.0 11:34 67  5        M 65-69   
266   W. Perry               M      Toledo             OH    0:35:56.1 11:36 8   19       M 0-13    
267   l. bolyard             M      Swanton            OH    0:36:04.2 11:38 9   20       M 0-13    
268   H. Pancoast            M      Swanton            OH    0:36:24.0 11:45 10  21       M 0-13    
269   Mike Remer             M      Swanton            OH    0:36:24.5 11:45 59  10       M 55-59   
270   B. Remer               F      Swanton            OH    0:36:24.8 11:45 7   17       F 0-13    
271   g. beard               F      Clarklake          MI    0:36:42.8 11:51 10  18       F 0-13    
272   E. Evans               F      Jackson            MI    0:36:43.5 11:51 8   19       F 0-13    
273   l. mercer              F      Jackson            MI    0:36:44.7 11:51 9   20       F 0-13    
274   H. Pancoast            M      Swanton            OH    0:36:45.9 11:52 8   22       M 0-13    
275   Brigid Odowd           F      Clarklake          MI    0:36:47.4 11:52 24  13       F 18-24   
276   Warren Hawkins         M      Rives Junction     MI    0:36:51.8 11:53 49  16       M 45-49   
277   Megan Evans            M      Jackson            MI    0:36:53.1 11:54 37  11       M 35-39   
278   L. Helinski            F      Addison            MI    0:37:22.9 12:04 11  21       F 0-13    
279   Denny Odowd            M      Clarklake          MI    0:37:30.0 12:06 27  6        M 25-29   
280   Nate Rebel             M      Clarklake          MI    0:37:30.7 12:06 30  17       M 30-34   
281   Alex Conrad            M      Clarklake          MI    0:37:30.8 12:06 26  7        M 25-29   
282   Evan Melecke           M      Clarklake          MI    0:37:31.0 12:06 27  8        M 25-29   
283   Colleen Quatman        F      Arlington Heights  IL    0:37:43.7 12:10 35  22       F 35-39   
284   Kiel Quatman           M      Arlington Heights  IL    0:37:44.4 12:10 35  12       M 35-39   
285   Tamara Hawkins         F      Rives Junction     MI    0:38:09.0 12:18 50  6        F 50-54   
286   Charity Boisseau       F      Brooklyn           MI    0:38:21.2 12:22 45  14       F 45-49   
287   A. Frederick           F      Jackson            MI    0:38:22.7 12:23 11  22       F 0-13    
288   Jennifer Frederick     F      Jackson            MI    0:38:30.0 12:25 47  15       F 45-49   
289   Erin Martin            F      Jackson            MI    0:38:36.3 12:27 18  14       F 18-24   
290   Hanna Boyd             F      Leetsdale          PA    0:38:36.3 12:27 28  12       F 25-29   
291   Lindsey Michael        F      Jackson            MI    0:39:03.0 12:36 20  15       F 18-24   
292   Richard Havens         M      Jackson            MI    0:39:05.8 12:37 55  11       M 55-59   
293   diane nelson           F      Perry              MI    0:39:23.2 12:42 51  7        F 50-54   
294   Jen Wolf               F      Jackson            MI    0:40:04.5 12:56 42  10       F 40-44   
295   O. Wolf                F      Jackson            MI    0:40:04.5 12:56 8   23       F 0-13    
296   Shannon Watts          F      Jackson            MI    0:40:24.9 13:02 22  16       F 18-24   
297   Ashley Stambaugh       F      Swanton            OH    0:40:26.4 13:03 30  9        F 30-34   
298   Leigh Pancoast         F      Swanton            OH    0:40:26.8 13:03 37  23       F 35-39   
299   Alyssa Scott           F      Grass Lake         MI    0:40:37.2 13:06 25  13       F 25-29   
300   Brett Booth            M      Grass Lake         MI    0:40:49.3 13:10 31  18       M 30-34   
301   Loretta (Lori) Trout   F      Jackson            MI    0:40:53.5 13:11 48  16       F 45-49   
302   Patricia Holmes        F      Jackson            MI    0:40:54.4 13:12 75  1        F 75-79   
303   Christopher Perry      M      Toledo             OH    0:40:54.9 13:12 46  17       M 45-49   
304   A. Bernhard            F      Sylvania           OH    0:41:09.9 13:17 12  24       F 0-13    
305   Kirk Bernhard          M      Sylvania           OH    0:41:10.2 13:17 43  8        M 40-44   
306   Alexa Roberts          F      Newport            MI    0:42:19.2 13:39 19  17       F 18-24   
307   Linda Barabash         F      Grass Lake         MI    0:42:52.2 13:50 60  5        F 60-64   
308   Amanda Hoger           F      Kalamazoo          MI    0:42:52.8 13:50 31  10       F 30-34   
309   Michael Barabash       M      Grass Lake         MI    0:42:52.9 13:50 62  6        M 60-64   
310   Benjamin Hoger         M      Kalamazoo          MI    0:42:53.0 13:50 35  13       M 35-39   
311   Leonard Gallagher      M      Jackson            MI    0:43:01.7 13:53 55  12       M 55-59   
312   G. Wolf                F      Jackson            MI    0:43:06.0 13:54 8   25       F 0-13    
313   Barry Wolf             M      Jackson            MI    0:43:06.6 13:54 42  9        M 40-44   
314   Bobby Simon            M      Clarklake          MI    0:43:14.7 13:57 34  19       M 30-34   
315   victoria gleeson       F      Ada                MI    0:43:30.2 14:02 29  14       F 25-29   
316   Taryn Johnson          F      Clarklake          MI    0:44:47.8 14:27 30  11       F 30-34   
317   M. Adams               F      Somerset Center    MI    0:45:15.0 14:36 11  26       F 0-13    
318   Richard Kuhn           M      Jackson            MI    0:45:41.3 14:44 51  9        M 50-54   
319   Harrison Hensley       M                               0:45:53.5 14:48 85  1        M 80-97   
320   Krista Meier           F      Haslett            MI    0:45:54.4 14:49 46  17       F 45-49   
321   Dan Naramor            M      Riverview          MI    0:46:28.0 14:59 51  10       M 50-54   
322   Kevin Smith            M      Peoria             AZ    0:46:42.9 15:04 43  10       M 40-44   
323   Linda Kalmar           F      Tecumseh           MI    0:46:56.7 15:09 60  6        F 60-64   
324   Mark Delucia           M                               0:47:12.6 15:14 77  2        M 75-79   
325   lynn gleeson           F      Ada                MI    0:47:16.0 15:15 60  7        F 60-64   
326   Leslie Hutchins        F      Fowlerville        MI    0:47:44.1 15:24 43  11       F 40-44   
327   Angela Edward          F      Jackson            MI    0:48:40.9 15:42 31  12       F 30-34   
328   Preston Buszka         M      Farmington Hills   MI    0:49:28.5 15:58 17  23       M 14-17   
329   Shelly Buszka          F      Farmington Hills   MI    0:49:58.6 16:07 51  8        F 50-54   
330   Dan Buszka             M      Farmington Hills   MI    0:49:59.6 16:08 51  11       M 50-54   
331   Heather Gady           F      Chardon            OH    0:52:27.5 16:55 39  24       F 35-39   
332   A. Gady                F      Chardon            OH    0:52:27.6 16:55 7   27       F 0-13    
333   A. Gady                F      Chardon            OH    0:55:30.8 17:54 9   28       F 0-13    
334   Sarah Poulin           F      Grass Lake         MI    1:10:22.6 22:42 36  25       F 35-39   
335   Kevin Thornton         M      Swanton            OH    1:30:38.1 29:14 63  7        M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eric Lagat 249 29  1       M      Toledo OH US 14:46.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anissa Angelosante 185 30  9       F      Ypsilanti MI US 18:00.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     David Jordon 24  46  10      M               18:17.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Crissy Dochoda 650 44  59      F      Jackson MI US 23:10.8 


Male 13 and under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     K. Pequet         115 11  26      M      Jackson MI US       20:07.0 
2     J. Seeger         558 11  60      M      Bowling Green OH US 23:25.1 
3     Griffin Mentzer   253 13  74      M      Flat Rock MI US     24:15.8 
4     Jacob Beer        714 13  78      M      Jackson MI US       24:21.3 
5     k. anderson       607 10  79      M      Holland MI US       24:23.0 
6     a. russell        612 9   88      M      East Lansing MI US  25:21.4 
7     Logan Fish        195 13  94      M      Clarklake MI US     25:52.5 
8     Luke Fish         194 13  96      M      Clarklake MI US     25:55.2 
9     M. Loveall        119 12  119     M      Spring Grove IL US  26:56.9 
10    C. MacDonald      78  10  125     M      Ann Arbor MI US     27:07.0 
11    N. Herbert        706 12  137     M      Jackson MI US       27:35.2 
12    Grant Dery        71  13  153     M      Toledo OH US        28:44.8 
13    P. Gough          252 9   160     M      Brooklyn MI US      29:06.5 
14    Bryce Baumgardner 67  13  176     M      Brooklyn MI US      29:55.5 
15    H. Tincher        81  7   177     M      Cincinnati OH US    29:56.7 
16    I. Bolyard        242 11  187     M      Swanton OH US       30:16.3 
17    L. Studenka       743 8   217     M      Canton MI US        32:32.2 
18    J. Evans          727 8   252     M      Jackson MI US       34:33.9 
19    W. Perry          213 8   266     M      Toledo OH US        35:56.1 
20    l. bolyard        609 9   267     M      Swanton OH US       36:04.2 
21    H. Pancoast       235 10  268     M      Swanton OH US       36:24.0 
22    H. Pancoast       236 8   274     M      Swanton OH US       36:45.9 


Male 14 to 17
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Carson Rabbitt   220 17  5       M      Chelsea MI US          16:26.2 
2     Gene Hendrickson 196 16  8       M      Jackson MI US          17:32.1 
3     Logan Shepherd   547 15  11      M      Horton MI US           18:18.4 
4     Austin smith     118 17  13      M      Jackson MI US          18:38.6 
5     Matthew Record   648 16  14      M      Albion MI US           18:42.2 
6     Jacob Singleton  707 14  15      M      Spring Arbor MI US     18:46.9 
7     Alex Darnell     537 15  16      M      Jackson MI US          18:53.7 
8     Daniel Casey     704 15  17      M      Brooklyn MI US         19:06.0 
9     matthew hoop     630 15  18      M      Jackson MI US          19:09.6 
10    Josiah Dinverno  191 16  20      M      Grass Lake MI US       19:35.6 
11    jack russell     614 16  24      M      East Lansing MI US     20:00.0 
12    Zach Roberts     216 17  27      M      Newport MI US          20:14.0 
13    Conner Rutan     174 17  40      M      Ida MI US              21:46.2 
14    Jamie Kretzinger 122 14  45      M      Westlake OH US         22:26.5 
15    Ian Lowden       187 15  47      M      Cincinnati OH US       22:43.8 
16    isaac slate      541 17  53      M      Jackson MI US          22:49.8 
17    Nicholas Hess    168 17  62      M      Monroe MI US           23:39.9 
18    Nick Seeger      557 14  67      M      Bowling Green OH US    23:56.7 
19    Adam Stahler     27  15  131     M                             27:21.6 
20    Parker Buszka    128 15  174     M      Farmington Hills MI US 29:48.8 
21    Seth Michael     66  17  190     M      Jackson MI US          30:35.2 
22    Gavin Dery       70  14  206     M      Toledo OH US           31:49.3 
23    Preston Buszka   127 17  328     M      Farmington Hills MI US 49:28.5 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bryce Stroede     189 23  2       M      Horton MI US    15:10.0 
2     Bo Shepherd       154 18  3       M      Horton MI US    15:58.9 
3     Gezahegn Starr    156 18  4       M      Albion MI US    16:06.7 
4     Chase Baumgardner 68  20  6       M      Brooklyn MI US  17:14.4 
5     Liam Hartsuff     675 18  7       M      Chelsea MI US   17:21.8 
6     Jacob Inosencio   742 19  21      M      Jackson MI US   19:41.2 
7     Isaac Cooper      148 19  25      M      Jackson MI US   20:06.4 
8     Kade Adams        566 18  33      M      Tustin CA US    21:05.6 
9     Matt Turton       280 20  41      M      Canton MI US    21:47.8 
10    Ryan Bixler       209 24  51      M      Clarklake MI US 22:47.3 
11    Bronson Bush      74  24  52      M      Brooklyn MI US  22:47.9 
12    Tyler Green       245 23  65      M      Jerome MI US    23:51.5 
13    Conner Langendorf 124 22  128     M      Jackson MI US   27:15.1 
14    Brendan Hunt      542 21  173     M      Jackson MI US   29:42.6 
15    Josh Schwerer     208 23  181     M      Clarklake MI US 30:05.5 
16    Ryan Peninger     644 24  185     M      Kalamazoo MI US 30:15.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jake Jarrell     701 26  89      M      Novi MI US       25:37.4 
2     Jake Danko       248 26  91      M      Onsted MI US     25:39.9 
3     Justin Brown     204 28  115     M      Grass Lake MI US 26:39.1 
4     Danny Vetter     546 28  120     M      Toledo OH US     26:57.0 
5     Joseph Rodriguez 229 26  228     M      Jackson MI US    33:19.2 
6     Denny Odowd      732 27  279     M      Clarklake MI US  37:30.0 
7     Alex Conrad      728 26  281     M      Clarklake MI US  37:30.8 
8     Evan Melecke     733 27  282     M      Clarklake MI US  37:31.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pepe Sanchez    760 34  23      M      East Lansing MI US 19:55.7 
2     Zak Schaefer    225 32  34      M      Clarklake MI US    21:13.7 
3     Josh Skeels     76  32  38      M      Adrian MI US       21:37.3 
4     Bryan Dutton    136 30  39      M      Richland MI US     21:37.5 
5     David Hawkins   203 30  48      M      Grass Lake MI US   22:44.7 
6     Michael Boyd    99  32  71      M      Leetsdale PA US    24:13.4 
7     Norman Corrion  261 33  77      M      Jackson MI US      24:18.3 
8     Jason Skeels    77  33  81      M      Adrian MI US       24:30.1 
9     Warren Killian  655 33  95      M      Bryan OH US        25:54.0 
10    Greg Dutton     579 33  102     M                         26:08.9 
11    Ryan Walker     265 31  106     M      Jackson MI US      26:24.6 
12    Lex Anderson    256 32  122     M      Clarklake MI US    27:00.2 
13    David Reeves    548 33  135     M      Dexter MI US       27:33.0 
14    Joe Browning    69  33  178     M      Whitehouse OH US   29:59.2 
15    Griffin Hickman 667 34  192     M      Plymouth MI US     30:53.6 
16    Gary Watkins    89  34  199     M      Jackson MI US      31:24.1 
17    Nate Rebel      729 30  280     M      Clarklake MI US    37:30.7 
18    Brett Booth     205 31  300     M      Grass Lake MI US   40:49.3 
19    Bobby Simon     53  34  314     M      Clarklake MI US    43:14.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Todd Peabody   761 36  19      M      Haslett MI US           19:23.3 
2     Kevin Guse     260 39  36      M      Columbus OH US          21:20.8 
3     Brian Knapp    587 36  64      M      Brooklyn MI US          23:47.9 
4     Aaron Leis     586 37  69      M      Clare MI US             24:11.2 
5     Russ McNamee   150 38  92      M      Allen Park MI US        25:46.1 
6     Adam Pancoast  234 37  101     M      Swanton OH US           26:05.2 
7     Sean Fish      111 36  118     M      Brooklyn MI US          26:56.1 
8     Jesse Earley   88  36  133     M      Lansing MI US           27:22.7 
9     David Anderson 121 38  213     M      Marshall MI US          32:04.6 
10    Chris Zuzelski 132 36  216     M      Clarklake MI US         32:27.0 
11    Megan Evans    724 37  277     M      Jackson MI US           36:53.1 
12    Kiel Quatman   107 35  284     M      Arlington Heights IL US 37:44.4 
13    Benjamin Hoger 50  35  310     M      Kalamazoo MI US         42:53.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tho Vo           134 40  50      M      Jackson MI US    22:47.1 
2     David Graff      82  43  80      M      Lincoln NE US    24:25.5 
3     Jason Veith      163 41  108     M      Grass Lake MI US 26:27.7 
4     Nathan Helmick   28  43  132     M                       27:21.8 
5     Adam Cooper      239 44  144     M      Jackson MI US    28:02.4 
6     Doug Vanderstect 721 41  196     M      Jackson MI US    31:09.8 
7     Kevin Skotynsky  192 43  222     M      Toledo OH US     32:55.2 
8     Kirk Bernhard    230 43  305     M      Sylvania OH US   41:10.2 
9     Barry Wolf       664 42  313     M      Jackson MI US    43:06.6 
10    Kevin Smith      582 43  322     M      Peoria AZ US     46:42.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joel Dinverno     190 48  31      M      Grass Lake MI US     20:34.4 
2     Joshua Donnelly   91  47  37      M      Jackson MI US        21:28.1 
3     Jarrod Hess       166 47  43      M      Monroe MI US         21:52.1 
4     Stephen Brown     755 48  70      M      Fenton MI US         24:11.6 
5     Fred Flintstone   578 46  82      M      Jackson MI US        24:34.1 
6     Jerome Tandoc     17  45  84      M      Okemos MI US         24:52.4 
7     Brad Bivens       144 48  111     M      Jackson MI US        26:33.5 
8     Doug Roberts      214 48  112     M      Newport MI US        26:33.7 
9     HARRY LIOGGHIO    159 48  121     M      Clarklake MI US      26:57.2 
10    Don MacDonald     79  45  154     M      Ann Arbor MI US      28:45.8 
11    Andrew Spohn      62  46  207     M      Adrian MI US         31:50.3 
12    John Bussa        223 45  210     M      Franklin MI US       32:02.8 
13    Clifton Mentzer   255 45  232     M      Flat Rock MI US      33:32.9 
14    Robert Whitaker   96  49  246     M      Brooklyn MI US       34:14.4 
15    Jon Powell        84  48  256     M      Brooklyn MI US       34:55.9 
16    Warren Hawkins    243 49  276     M      Rives Junction MI US 36:51.8 
17    Christopher Perry 212 46  303     M      Toledo OH US         40:54.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Chris Koenig  575 52  49      M      Clarklake MI US        22:45.7 
2     Brian Fish    226 50  57      M      Clarklake MI US        22:58.5 
3     Vito Donofrio 85  50  72      M      Trenton MI US          24:14.0 
4     John Adams    565 50  107     M      Tustin CA US           26:26.3 
5     Michael Timko 227 53  127     M      Brooklyn MI US         27:13.7 
6     David Dalton  97  54  130     M      Ann Arbor MI US        27:20.3 
7     John Jedele   61  50  164     M      Brooklyn MI US         29:15.0 
8     Jeff Mussatto 710 54  237     M      Villa Park IL US       33:52.9 
9     Richard Kuhn  161 51  318     M      Jackson MI US          45:41.3 
10    Dan Naramor   183 51  321     M      Riverview MI US        46:28.0 
11    Dan Buszka    126 51  330     M      Farmington Hills MI US 49:59.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bob McFarlane     86  56  54      M      Perrinton MI US 22:53.7 
2     Steven Grodi      198 56  86      M      Brooklyn MI US  24:59.8 
3     Michael Scott     105 58  99      M      Horton MI US    25:57.8 
4     jeffery heath     620 57  105     M      Hanover MI US   26:22.0 
5     Rodney Turton     250 56  147     M      Canton MI US    28:26.4 
6     Mark Herman       117 59  152     M      Clarklake MI US 28:42.1 
7     Jeff Meier        130 56  163     M      Haslett MI US   29:13.7 
8     David Nearpass    104 55  184     M      Jackson MI US   30:14.1 
9     Joe Thorrez       539 57  201     M      Clarklake MI US 31:27.9 
10    Mike Remer        153 59  269     M      Swanton OH US   36:24.5 
11    Richard Havens    103 55  292     M      Jackson MI US   39:05.8 
12    Leonard Gallagher 64  55  311     M      Jackson MI US   43:01.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Paul Bapst Jr.   7   62  29      M                        20:27.5   
2     Darrell Howe     160 63  146     M      Stockbridge MI US 28:10.0   
3     Jeff Secord      762 61  165     M      Jackson MI US     29:18.0   
4     Fernando Cruz    691 62  235     M      Marshall MI US    33:39.5   
5     Ed Konrad        141 64  259     M      Jackson MI US     35:23.9   
6     Michael Barabash 49  62  309     M      Grass Lake MI US  42:52.9   
7     Kevin Thornton   83  63  335     M      Swanton OH US     1:30:38.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike McGlynn       135 68  42      M      Jackson MI US   21:50.0 
2     Paul Douglas       165 65  170     M      Brooklyn MI US  29:32.9 
3     Roderick MacDonald 266 68  204     M      Ann Arbor MI US 31:37.6 
4     Tom Darling        652 68  251     M      Onsted MI US    34:33.8 
5     Randy Fielder      23  67  265     M                      35:51.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bruce Andrews  29  70  55      M                           22:56.0 
2     Robert Foreman 123 71  142     M      West Lafayette IN US 27:55.9 
3     Bob Brossia    8   73  261     M                           35:28.0 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     David Schupbach 101 77  244     M      Jackson MI US 34:11.5 
2     Mark Delucia    26  77  324     M                    47:12.6 


Male 80 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harrison Hensley 9   85  319     M               45:53.5 


Female 13 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     H. Wilkes      670 12  87      F      Addison MI US         24:59.8 
2     a. russell     613 11  103     F      East Lansing MI US    26:09.3 
3     Ella Bivens    146 13  114     F      Jackson MI US         26:34.4 
4     C. Brown       752 11  124     F      Fenton MI US          27:05.4 
5     N. Abrahamson  718 11  134     F      Barrington IL US      27:24.8 
6     Reanne roberts 218 13  149     F      Newport MI US         28:32.8 
7     n. liebau      600 12  162     F      Brooklyn MI US        29:09.1 
8     M. Beer        717 12  200     F      Jackson MI US         31:25.2 
9     A. Lyke        756 12  205     F      Clarklake MI US       31:40.9 
10    G. Gady        138 9   225     F      Saline MI US          33:08.4 
11    Emily Iorio    712 13  226     F      Greenwich CT US       33:12.6 
12    M. Mentzer     254 10  231     F      Flat Rock MI US       33:32.4 
13    M. Bethel      693 9   234     F      Marshall MI US        33:39.4 
14    B. Szparka     142 11  239     F      Sylvania OH US        33:56.1 
15    L. Seeger      180 11  248     F      Bowling Green OH US   34:20.2 
16    L. Thursam     56  5   250     F      Dexter MI US          34:29.0 
17    B. Remer       238 7   270     F      Swanton OH US         36:24.8 
18    g. beard       635 10  271     F      Clarklake MI US       36:42.8 
19    E. Evans       726 8   272     F      Jackson MI US         36:43.5 
20    l. mercer      634 9   273     F      Jackson MI US         36:44.7 
21    L. Helinski    264 11  278     F      Addison MI US         37:22.9 
22    A. Frederick   171 11  287     F      Jackson MI US         38:22.7 
23    O. Wolf        661 8   295     F      Jackson MI US         40:04.5 
24    A. Bernhard    232 12  304     F      Sylvania OH US        41:09.9 
25    G. Wolf        665 8   312     F      Jackson MI US         43:06.0 
26    M. Adams       538 11  317     F      Somerset Center MI US 45:15.0 
27    A. Gady        177 7   332     F      Chardon OH US         52:27.6 
28    A. Gady        176 9   333     F      Chardon OH US         55:30.8 


Female 14 to 17
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Judy Rector         669 17  12      F      Hanover MI US      18:31.1 
2     allison hoop        631 17  46      F      Jackson MI US      22:33.1 
3     Hailey Adams        563 15  98      F      Tustin CA US       25:56.7 
4     Clara Rector        668 15  104     F      Hanover MI US      26:16.5 
5     Celia Bivens        145 16  109     F      Jackson MI US      26:31.5 
6     Kedzie Rutan        173 17  113     F      Ida MI US          26:33.7 
7     brooklyn slate      540 15  116     F      Jackson MI US      26:44.3 
8     kate O'Neil         596 14  126     F      Brooklyn MI US     27:11.7 
9     Isabelle Villanueva 133 17  129     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 27:15.9 
10    Madison Hess        167 15  143     F      Monroe MI US       28:01.7 
11    Martha Abrahamson   720 15  145     F      Clarklake MI US    28:06.8 
12    Reagan Winnie       182 15  148     F      Marshall MI US     28:29.8 
13    Madison Trudell     109 14  195     F      Parma MI US        31:06.6 
14    Alexa Bernhard      231 14  209     F      Sylvania OH US     31:57.0 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Caitlin Clark         257 21  22      F      Jackson MI US            19:41.4 
2     Sheila Samoei         748 21  30      F      Toledo OH US             20:28.3 
3     lindsey chinavare     624 24  44      F      Brooklyn MI US           22:11.7 
4     Colleen Reynolds      709 21  58      F      Holland OH US            23:08.5 
5     Heather Felgner       569 23  68      F      Toledo OH US             24:01.1 
6     Allison Lunau         643 23  75      F      Brighton MI US           24:16.7 
7     Anna Ellison          60  23  76      F      Milford MI US            24:17.7 
8     Lexi Henckel          201 19  155     F      Rockford MI US           28:56.9 
9     reagan russell        611 18  157     F      East Lansing MI US       29:03.8 
10    Katelyn Bixler Bixler 140 22  180     F      Clarklake MI US          30:05.0 
11    Tori Mutch            645 24  186     F      Portage MI US            30:15.4 
12    Sydney Langendorf     246 21  247     F      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 34:14.8 
13    Brigid Odowd          730 24  275     F      Clarklake MI US          36:47.4 
14    Erin Martin           178 18  289     F      Jackson MI US            38:36.3 
15    Lindsey Michael       65  20  291     F      Jackson MI US            39:03.0 
16    Shannon Watts         149 22  296     F      Jackson MI US            40:24.9 
17    Alexa Roberts         217 19  306     F      Newport MI US            42:19.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Wolfe   151 29  32      F      Roscommon MI US    20:47.8 
2     Laura Vanwylen   759 29  35      F      Haslett MI US      21:17.4 
3     Dre Baybay       247 28  56      F      Onsted MI US       22:58.3 
4     Brenna Barron    262 25  63      F      Northville MI US   23:41.0 
5     Caitlin Prentice 73  25  100     F      Jerome MI US       26:01.4 
6     Brittany Connors 224 27  110     F      Clarklake MI US    26:32.0 
7     Hanna Parllo     758 28  168     F      Grand Rapids MI US 29:24.9 
8     Jessica Erzal    147 27  171     F      Clarklake MI US    29:35.7 
9     Lindsay Royalty  219 26  215     F      Horton MI US       32:08.0 
10    Andrea LaFever   202 29  229     F      Grass Lake MI US   33:19.3 
11    Molly Vetter     545 26  253     F      Toledo OH US       34:43.7 
12    Hanna Boyd       169 28  290     F      Leetsdale PA US    38:36.3 
13    Alyssa Scott     206 25  299     F      Grass Lake MI US   40:37.2 
14    victoria gleeson 695 29  315     F      Ada MI US          43:30.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Karen Killian     55  33  28      F      Bryan OH US     20:25.8 
2     Jasmine Teachota  662 31  117     F      Howell MI US    26:45.6 
3     Natalie Graiver   188 33  158     F      ann arbor MI US 29:03.9 
4     Lindsey Fish      110 34  172     F      Brooklyn MI US  29:36.9 
5     Valerie Jurasek   737 31  193     F      Clarklake MI US 30:53.7 
6     Laura Coyne       744 31  198     F      Lexington KY US 31:22.6 
7     Laura Marsh       258 31  203     F      Onsted MI US    31:29.7 
8     Mary Bruggenwirth 162 34  211     F      Adrian MI US    32:03.6 
9     Ashley Stambaugh  237 30  297     F      Swanton OH US   40:26.4 
10    Amanda Hoger      51  31  308     F      Kalamazoo MI US 42:52.8 
11    Taryn Johnson     52  30  316     F      Clarklake MI US 44:47.8 
12    Angela Edward     58  31  327     F      Jackson MI US   48:40.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Amanda Seeger          179 38  66      F      Bowling Green OH US     23:54.5   
2     Kristi Riley           555 36  83      F      Bowling Green OH US     24:49.5   
3     Rena Gresh             98  37  85      F      Rochester NY US         24:54.8   
4     Sandy Rolff            155 38  136     F      Joliet IL US            27:34.7   
5     Amanda Bussa           222 39  150     F      Franklin MI US          28:35.3   
6     Kristine Gough         157 35  161     F      Brooklyn MI US          29:06.9   
7     Morgan Porzsolt-Graves 10  35  167     F                              29:22.3   
8     Vicki Tincher          80  36  179     F      Cincinnati OH US        29:59.3   
9     Lindsey Schiel         241 36  188     F      Brooklyn MI US          30:17.4   
10    Jessica Jones          679 36  189     F      Jackson MI US           30:20.0   
11    Megan Butler           184 39  191     F      Chicago IL US           30:45.9   
12    Anne Scott             747 35  197     F      Tuscaloosa AL US        31:21.5   
13    Angela Rimer           666 36  212     F      Grayling MI US          32:03.6   
14    Ashley Zuzelski        131 35  218     F      Clarklake MI US         32:37.1   
15    Jessica Anderson       75  38  230     F      Brooklyn MI US          33:19.3   
16    Sara Bullinger         228 37  233     F      Jackson MI US           33:38.4   
17    Kelli Szparka          251 39  238     F      Sylvania OH US          33:56.1   
18    Jamie Veith            164 38  242     F      Grass Lake MI US        34:05.1   
19    Kristine Esch          543 39  254     F      Fowlerville MI US       34:46.6   
20    Emily Guse             259 39  255     F      Columbus OH US          34:48.7   
21    Laura Dery             72  38  264     F      Toledo OH US            35:48.6   
22    Colleen Quatman        106 35  283     F      Arlington Heights IL US 37:43.7   
23    Leigh Pancoast         233 37  298     F      Swanton OH US           40:26.8   
24    Heather Gady           175 39  331     F      Chardon OH US           52:27.5   
25    Sarah Poulin           577 36  334     F      Grass Lake MI US        1:10:22.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Danielle Doctor 708 40  61      F      Jackson MI US     23:33.5 
2     Jessica Moyer   199 42  139     F      Plymouth MI US    27:49.1 
3     Stacey Wilkes   671 41  141     F      Addison MI US     27:54.2 
4     julie pierse    601 44  159     F      Brooklyn MI US    29:05.6 
5     Christina Beal  92  40  183     F      Jackson MI US     30:13.3 
6     Tracy Winnie    181 44  223     F      Marshall MI US    33:02.5 
7     Meredith Gady   137 41  224     F      Saline MI US      33:08.1 
8     Nikki Sanford   768 40  240     F                        33:58.3 
9     Lesliz Brown    754 42  241     F      Fenton MI US      34:04.9 
10    Jen Wolf        663 42  294     F      Jackson MI US     40:04.5 
11    Leslie Hutchins 57  43  326     F      Fowlerville MI US 47:44.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Julie Akens          738 47  73      F      Independence OH US 24:14.7 
2     Molly Beer           716 46  93      F      Jackson MI US      25:48.5 
3     Julie Roberts        215 46  123     F      Newport MI US      27:03.3 
4     Jo Plate             734 49  169     F      Jackson MI US      29:27.7 
5     Kristin Rutan        172 47  182     F      Ida MI US          30:12.1 
6     Hope Anderson        120 47  214     F      Marshall MI US     32:05.0 
7     Heidi McCord         700 49  219     F      Jackson MI US      32:46.3 
8     Jennifer Oakes       735 48  220     F      Jackson MI US      32:49.4 
9     Allison Abrahamson   719 46  227     F      Barrington IL US   33:16.0 
10    JILL LIOGGHIO        158 47  236     F      Clarklake MI US    33:40.5 
11    Jennifer Gallagher   63  46  243     F      Jackson MI US      34:09.7 
12    Michel Whitaker      95  49  249     F      Brooklyn MI US     34:21.0 
13    Cher Young           152 49  260     F      Fowlerville MI US  35:26.9 
14    Charity Boisseau     263 45  286     F      Brooklyn MI US     38:21.2 
15    Jennifer Frederick   170 47  288     F      Jackson MI US      38:30.0 
16    Loretta (Lori) Trout 94  48  301     F      Jackson MI US      40:53.5 
17    Krista Meier         129 46  320     F      Haslett MI US      45:54.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Karen Wilger   745 50  138     F      Clarklake MI US        27:36.0 
2     Angie Henckel  200 51  156     F      Rockford MI US         28:59.5 
3     Ruthann Swain  562 50  166     F      Suwanee GA US          29:20.9 
4     Jodi Rozanski  193 52  221     F      Sylvania OH US         32:53.8 
5     Mary Odowd     731 54  262     F      Virginia Beach VA US   35:42.0 
6     Tamara Hawkins 244 50  285     F      Rives Junction MI US   38:09.0 
7     diane nelson   240 51  293     F      Perry MI US            39:23.2 
8     Shelly Buszka  125 51  329     F      Farmington Hills MI US 49:58.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carrie Schupbach 100 57  90      F      Jackson MI US   25:38.8 
2     Melody Herman    116 59  151     F      Clarklake MI US 28:41.5 
3     Jackie McFarlane 87  56  175     F      Perrinton MI US 29:51.9 
4     Maria Alvarado   143 56  194     F      Tecumseh MI US  30:57.1 
5     Susan Hojnacki   139 58  208     F      Maumee OH US    31:56.5 
6     Marcia Rimer     113 58  245     F      Horton MI US    34:13.6 
7     Jeannine Havens  102 58  263     F      Jackson MI US   35:48.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Debbie Darling 90  61  97      F      Onsted MI US     25:56.4 
2     Nicki Kennedy  108 61  140     F      Brooklyn MI US   27:52.4 
3     Sandra Grodi   197 61  202     F      Brooklyn MI US   31:29.1 
4     Susi Bullinger 186 62  257     F      Jackson MI US    34:55.9 
5     Linda Barabash 48  60  307     F      Grass Lake MI US 42:52.2 
6     Linda Kalmar   211 60  323     F      Tecumseh MI US   46:56.7 
7     lynn gleeson   698 60  325     F      Ada MI US        47:16.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sue Hoane 25  70  258     F               35:18.6 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patricia Holmes 93  75  302     F      Jackson MI US 40:54.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.