Results For
Clark Lake Run

Clark Lake, MI 49234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                       Gender City           State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                             Time                Percentage Place              
===== ========================== ====== ============== ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Jeffery Heath              M      Hanover        MI    0:34:11.5 11:02 58  45.8       1        M Overall 
2     Janet Scott                F      HORTON         MI    0:34:14.5 11:03 55  51.0       1        F Overall 
3     Chuck Girard               M      Jackson        MI    0:35:09.5 11:20 76  54.1       1        M Master  
4     Erin Hull                  F      Hanover        MI    0:36:58.7 11:56 34  40.0       1        F 30-34   
5     Don Pelton                 M      Grass Lake     MI    0:37:25.6 12:04 72  47.7       1        M 70-79   
6     Dave Kloack                M      Jackson        MI    0:37:30.3 12:06 60  42.4       1        M 60-69   
7     Robin Brigham              F      Concord        MI    0:38:06.3 12:18 63  50.5       1        F Master  
8     Linda Rowley               F      Rives Junction MI    0:38:10.7 12:19 68  53.8       1        F 60-69   
9     Mert Daglow                M      Clarklake      MI    0:38:42.5 12:29 58  40.5       1        M 55-59   
10    Nichole Wheaton            F      Brooklyn       MI    0:38:45.5 12:30 41  39.2       1        F 40-44   
11    John Lane                  M      Jackson        MI    0:39:12.0 12:39 70  44.4       2        M 70-79   
12    Sheri Adams                F      Tustin         CA    0:39:34.4 12:46 49  41.2       1        F 45-49   
13    Patty Pelton               F      Grass Lake     MI    0:39:54.5 12:52 71  53.7       1        F 70-79   
14    Debra Eipperle-Smith       F      Monroe         MI    0:40:40.2 13:07 62  46.7       2        F 60-69   
15    Cathy Reynolds             F      Jackson        MI    0:41:39.4 13:26 62  45.6       3        F 60-69   
16    Helene McComb              F      Clarklake      MI    0:41:45.6 13:28 68  49.2       4        F 60-69   
17    Julia Vacha                F      Mason          MI    0:41:45.7 13:28 38  35.8       1        F 35-39   
18    Jane Poole                 F      Jackson        MI    0:41:47.5 13:29 61  44.9       5        F 60-69   
19    Jeni Baranski              F      Bowling Green  OH    0:41:54.3 13:31 40  36.1       2        F 40-44   
20    Kate Clark                 F      Clarklake      MI    0:41:58.6 13:32 46  37.7       2        F 45-49   
21    Becky Turk                 F      Clarklake      MI    0:41:58.8 13:33 60  44.1       6        F 60-69   
22    Kimberley Johnson-Crisanti F      Jackson        MI    0:42:40.2 13:46 57  41.9       1        F 55-59   
23    JACQUES GERMA              M      ann arbor      MI    0:43:41.0 14:05 66  38.3       2        M 60-69   
24    Timothy Ruple              M      Adrian         MI    0:44:00.3 14:12 35  30.0       1        M 35-39   
25    Bernard Wharton            M      Cincinnati     OH    0:44:37.8 14:24 51  33.2       1        M 50-54   
26    Fritz Wilger               M      Clarklake      MI    0:44:37.9 14:24 55  34.2       2        M 55-59   
27    Barbara Czyrka             F      Saline         MI    0:45:04.3 14:32 63  42.7       7        F 60-69   
28    Cristina Czyrka            F      SALINE         MI    0:45:05.4 14:33 24  32.6       1        F 20-29   
29    C. Baxman                  F      Cincinnati     OH    0:45:09.2 14:34 6   44.3       1        F 1-19    
30    Heather Cordell            F      Jackson        MI    0:45:35.1 14:42 49  35.8       3        F 45-49   
31    Bailey Wharton             F      Cincinnati     OH    0:45:35.2 14:42 22  32.3       2        F 20-29   
32    Morgan Cordell-Potter      F      Jackson        MI    0:45:35.2 14:42 20  32.3       3        F 20-29   
33    Lee Wilger                 F      Clarklake      MI    0:45:36.4 14:43 21  32.3       4        F 20-29   
34    Jim Matthews               M      Jackson        MI    0:45:37.5 14:43 64  36.1       3        M 60-69   
35    Lindsey Mercer             M      Jackson        MI    0:45:39.3 14:44 41  30.1       1        M 40-44   
36    Kelly Lyne                 F      Clarklake      MI    0:45:39.5 14:44 43  33.8       3        F 40-44   
37    Carrie Tallman             F      Brooklyn       MI    0:45:40.4 14:44 43  33.8       4        F 40-44   
38    Linda Patton               F      Hudson         MI    0:45:42.0 14:45 63  42.1       8        F 60-69   
39    Jay Hughes                 M      Dexter         MI    0:45:42.5 14:45 60  34.8       4        M 60-69   
40    Bobbye Sanford             F      Hudson         MI    0:46:04.5 14:52 62  41.2       9        F 60-69   
41    Randy Penn                 M      Jackson        MI    0:46:08.4 14:53 52  32.4       2        M 50-54   
42    Ruth Penn                  F      Jackson        MI    0:46:08.7 14:53 51  36.1       1        F 50-54   
43    Kristin Wajda              F      Cement City    MI    0:46:16.7 14:56 53  36.9       2        F 50-54   
44    Mary E Jimenez             F      Jackson        MI    0:46:36.8 15:02 62  40.8       10       F 60-69   
45    Jeanne Merrill             F      Jackson        MI    0:47:21.9 15:17 73  46.6       2        F 70-79   
46    Lynn Gleeson               F      Clarklake      MI    0:47:23.4 15:17 61  39.6       11       F 60-69   
47    Isabelle Villanueva        F      Eaton Rapids   MI    0:47:55.1 15:27 18  30.8       2        F 1-19    
48    Tori Gleeson               F      Pickerington   OH    0:47:56.7 15:28 30  30.7       2        F 30-34   
49    Kathleen Gleeson           F      Eaton Rapids   MI    0:47:58.5 15:29 51  34.8       3        F 50-54   
50    Matthew Gleeson            M      Eaton Rapids   MI    0:47:59.3 15:29 53  31.4       3        M 50-54   
51    Jorge Orozco               M      Clarklake      MI    0:48:24.8 15:37 35  27.3       2        M 35-39   
52    Jay Lehman                 M      Rossford       OH    0:48:27.0 15:38 60  32.8       5        M 60-69   
53    L. Leis                    F      Clare          MI    0:48:28.6 15:38 10  35.7       3        F 1-19    
54    Lisa Goodin                F      Peoria         AZ    0:48:29.7 15:39 45  32.3       4        F 45-49   
55    Melody Brown               F      Hudson         MI    0:48:30.9 15:39 66  41.3       12       F 60-69   
56    Annie Leis                 F      Clare          MI    0:49:09.2 15:51 39  30.6       2        F 35-39   
57    Tracey Weatherwax          F      Brooklyn       MI    0:49:11.2 15:52 39  30.6       3        F 35-39   
58    Beth Conway                F      Jerome         MI    0:49:26.4 15:57 53  34.5       4        F 50-54   
59    Debbie Powell              F      Brooklyn       MI    0:50:09.9 16:11 49  32.5       5        F 45-49   
60    Monika Cook                F      Brooklyn       MI    0:50:11.6 16:11 45  31.2       6        F 45-49   
61    Krista Schatzle            F      Brooklyn       MI    0:50:11.7 16:12 50  32.9       5        F 50-54   
62    Dan Naramor                M      Riverview      MI    0:50:13.8 16:12 52  29.7       4        M 50-54   
63    Vicky Kirsch               F      Tecumseh       MI    0:50:23.7 16:15 68  40.8       13       F 60-69   
64    Pam Ulrich                 F      Sylvania       OH    0:50:33.4 16:19 62  37.6       14       F 60-69   
65    Denise Shugarman           F      Monroe         MI    0:50:43.3 16:22 54  34.0       6        F 50-54   
66    Brooke Shugarman           F      Monroe         MI    0:50:43.5 16:22 19  29.0       4        F 1-19    
67    Marjorie Shaver            F      Jerome         MI    0:50:49.8 16:24 45  30.8       7        F 45-49   
68    Susan Knoll                F      Clarklake      MI    0:51:51.5 16:44 55  33.7       2        F 55-59   
69    Shari Walicki              F      Jackson        MI    0:51:51.9 16:44 58  34.9       3        F 55-59   
70    Bill Leutz                 M      Clarklake      MI    0:52:16.4 16:52 76  36.4       3        M 70-79   
71    William Garcia             M      Brooklyn       MI    0:52:17.1 16:52 44  26.9       2        M 40-44   
72    Laura Nearpass             F      Jackson        MI    0:52:41.4 17:00 56  33.5       4        F 55-59   
73    MYRA SONSARA               F      Jackson        MI    0:52:41.5 17:00 65  37.5       15       F 60-69   
74    Martha Kuhn                F      Jackson        MI    0:52:43.2 17:00 52  32.0       7        F 50-54   
75    Melanie Rutledge           F      Cement City    MI    0:52:44.7 17:01 58  34.3       5        F 55-59   
76    Joy Spring                 F      Jackson        MI    0:52:56.4 17:05 61  35.4       16       F 60-69   
77    James Saunders             M      Canton         MI    0:53:15.3 17:11 50  27.6       5        M 50-54   
78    Angie Warner               F      Grass Lake     MI    0:53:23.9 17:14 42  28.7       5        F 40-44   
79    Abby Anderson              F      Grass Lake     MI    0:53:24.4 17:14 43  28.9       6        F 40-44   
80    John Sillanpaa             M      dearborn       MI    0:53:25.6 17:14 52  27.9       6        M 50-54   
81    Laura sillanpaa            F      Dearborn       MI    0:53:27.8 17:15 21  27.5       5        F 20-29   
82    Kristi Mentzer             F      Flat Rock      MI    0:53:33.2 17:17 42  28.6       7        F 40-44   
83    Kevin Kusz                 M      Swanton        OH    0:53:43.2 17:20 62  30.1       6        M 60-69   
84    Kathy Kusz                 F      Swanton        OH    0:53:44.8 17:20 55  32.5       6        F 55-59   
85    Holly Lowden               F      Cincinnati     OH    0:53:49.5 17:22 55  32.4       7        F 55-59   
86    Lisa Heck                  F      California     KY    0:53:50.0 17:22 52  31.3       8        F 50-54   
87    Thomas Hoane               M      Fuquay Varina  NC    0:53:55.3 17:24 71  32.7       4        M 70-79   
88    Susan Hein                 F      Fort Wayne     IN    0:54:08.9 17:28 53  31.5       9        F 50-54   
89    Kathy Sillanpaa            F      dearborn       MI    0:54:09.7 17:28 52  31.1       10       F 50-54   
90    Patrick Odonohue           M      Ypsilanti      MI    0:54:14.1 17:30 29  23.9       1        M 20-29   
91    Jill Odonohue              F      Clarklake      MI    0:54:14.5 17:30 63  35.5       17       F 60-69   
92    Misty Warbritton           F      Grass Lake     MI    0:54:31.0 17:35 27  27.0       6        F 20-29   
93    Anonymous Participant      F                           0:54:43.6 17:39 69  38.1       18       F 60-69   
94    Ily Lyke                   F      Clarklake      MI    0:54:43.7 17:39 78  43.6       3        F 70-79   
95    Marilynn Fryer             F      Parma          MI    0:54:45.4 17:40 50  30.1       11       F 50-54   
96    Craig Catallo              M      Brooklyn       MI    0:55:09.2 17:47 54  27.5       7        M 50-54   
97    Jeremy Betz                M      Clarklake      MI    0:55:55.4 18:02 31  23.2       1        M 30-34   
98    Mallory Betz               F      Clarklake      MI    0:55:55.4 18:02 30  26.3       3        F 30-34   
99    Danielle Richardson        F      Jackson        MI    0:55:56.7 18:03 29  26.3       7        F 20-29   
100   Alyssa Harris              F      Jackson        MI    0:55:58.9 18:04 29  26.3       8        F 20-29   
101   Jeff Jarrell               M      Clarklake      MI    0:56:00.5 18:04 65  29.6       7        M 60-69   
102   John Mitchell              M      Clarklake      MI    0:56:02.5 18:05 31  23.2       2        M 30-34   
103   Allison Jarrell            F      Clarklake      MI    0:56:03.0 18:05 29  26.2       9        F 20-29   
104   Rita Jarrell               F      Clarklake      MI    0:56:04.0 18:05 65  35.2       19       F 60-69   
105   Kim Koenig                 F      Cincinnati     OH    0:56:06.4 18:06 53  30.4       12       F 50-54   
106   Tina Kroemcize             F                           0:56:07.3 18:06 55  31.1       8        F 55-59   
107   Brandon Crete              M      Brooklyn       MI    0:56:15.2 18:09 14  24.3       1        M 1-19    
108   KAREN CATALLO              F      Brooklyn       MI    0:56:32.3 18:14 54  30.5       13       F 50-54   
109   Kathleen Clausius          F      Clarklake      MI    0:56:42.6 18:18 58  31.9       9        F 55-59   
110   Kelly Chuba                F      Sherrills Ford NC    0:56:48.2 18:19 58  31.8       10       F 55-59   
111   Lori Hoop                  F      Jackson        MI    0:57:16.0 18:28 51  29.1       14       F 50-54   
112   Michael Odonohue           M      Clarklake      MI    0:57:16.5 18:29 63  28.5       8        M 60-69   
113   Lamar Hershberger          M      Albion         MI    0:59:45.4 19:17 43  23.3       3        M 40-44   
114   Sandy Hill                 F      Muscatine      IA    1:03:17.5 20:25 60  29.3       20       F 60-69   
115   Andrea Gady                F      Cincinnati     OH    1:18:22.4 25:17 66  25.5       21       F 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeffery Heath 364 58  1       M      Hanover MI US 34:11.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Janet Scott 342 55  2       F      HORTON MI US 34:14.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chuck Girard 343 76  3       M      Jackson MI US 35:09.5 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robin Brigham 351 63  7       F      Concord MI US 38:06.3 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brandon Crete 320 14  107     M      Brooklyn MI US 56:15.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Patrick Odonohue 370 29  90      M      Ypsilanti MI US 54:14.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeremy Betz   328 31  97      M      Clarklake MI US 55:55.4 
2     John Mitchell 339 31  102     M      Clarklake MI US 56:02.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Timothy Ruple 360 35  24      M      Adrian MI US    44:00.3 
2     Jorge Orozco  662 35  51      M      Clarklake MI US 48:24.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lindsey Mercer    651 41  35      M      Jackson MI US  45:39.3 
2     William Garcia    565 44  71      M      Brooklyn MI US 52:17.1 
3     Lamar Hershberger 12  43  113     M      Albion MI US   59:45.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bernard Wharton 325 51  25      M      Cincinnati OH US   44:37.8 
2     Randy Penn      647 52  41      M      Jackson MI US      46:08.4 
3     Matthew Gleeson 346 53  50      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 47:59.3 
4     Dan Naramor     323 52  62      M      Riverview MI US    50:13.8 
5     James Saunders  648 50  77      M      Canton MI US       53:15.3 
6     John Sillanpaa  377 52  80      M      dearborn MI US     53:25.6 
7     Craig Catallo   319 54  96      M      Brooklyn MI US     55:09.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mert Daglow  332 58  9       M      Clarklake MI US 38:42.5 
2     Fritz Wilger 464 55  26      M      Clarklake MI US 44:37.9 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dave Kloack      4   60  6       M      Jackson MI US   37:30.3 
2     JACQUES GERMA    341 66  23      M      ann arbor MI US 43:41.0 
3     Jim Matthews     372 64  34      M      Jackson MI US   45:37.5 
4     Jay Hughes       353 60  39      M      Dexter MI US    45:42.5 
5     Jay Lehman       340 60  52      M      Rossford OH US  48:27.0 
6     Kevin Kusz       334 62  83      M      Swanton OH US   53:43.2 
7     Jeff Jarrell     337 65  101     M      Clarklake MI US 56:00.5 
8     Michael Odonohue 369 63  112     M      Clarklake MI US 57:16.5 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Don Pelton   637 72  5       M      Grass Lake MI US    37:25.6 
2     John Lane    317 70  11      M      Jackson MI US       39:12.0 
3     Bill Leutz   470 76  70      M      Clarklake MI US     52:16.4 
4     Thomas Hoane 313 71  87      M      Fuquay Varina NC US 53:55.3 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     C. Baxman           462 6   29      F      Cincinnati OH US   45:09.2 
2     Isabelle Villanueva 380 18  47      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 47:55.1 
3     L. Leis             508 10  53      F      Clare MI US        48:28.6 
4     Brooke Shugarman    6   19  66      F      Monroe MI US       50:43.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cristina Czyrka       350 24  28      F      SALINE MI US     45:05.4 
2     Bailey Wharton        326 22  31      F      Cincinnati OH US 45:35.2 
3     Morgan Cordell-Potter 469 20  32      F      Jackson MI US    45:35.2 
4     Lee Wilger            463 21  33      F      Clarklake MI US  45:36.4 
5     Laura sillanpaa       379 21  81      F      Dearborn MI US   53:27.8 
6     Misty Warbritton      371 27  92      F      Grass Lake MI US 54:31.0 
7     Danielle Richardson   330 29  99      F      Jackson MI US    55:56.7 
8     Alyssa Harris         329 29  100     F      Jackson MI US    55:58.9 
9     Allison Jarrell       338 29  103     F      Clarklake MI US  56:03.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Erin Hull    383 34  4       F      Hanover MI US      36:58.7 
2     Tori Gleeson 597 30  48      F      Pickerington OH US 47:56.7 
3     Mallory Betz 327 30  98      F      Clarklake MI US    55:55.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Julia Vacha       381 38  17      F      Mason MI US    41:45.7 
2     Annie Leis        505 39  56      F      Clare MI US    49:09.2 
3     Tracey Weatherwax 13  39  57      F      Brooklyn MI US 49:11.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nichole Wheaton 8   41  10      F      Brooklyn MI US      38:45.5 
2     Jeni Baranski   483 40  19      F      Bowling Green OH US 41:54.3 
3     Kelly Lyne      620 43  36      F      Clarklake MI US     45:39.5 
4     Carrie Tallman  624 43  37      F      Brooklyn MI US      45:40.4 
5     Angie Warner    375 42  78      F      Grass Lake MI US    53:23.9 
6     Abby Anderson   376 43  79      F      Grass Lake MI US    53:24.4 
7     Kristi Mentzer  361 42  82      F      Flat Rock MI US     53:33.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sheri Adams     490 49  12      F      Tustin CA US    39:34.4 
2     Kate Clark      358 46  20      F      Clarklake MI US 41:58.6 
3     Heather Cordell 468 49  30      F      Jackson MI US   45:35.1 
4     Lisa Goodin     506 45  54      F      Peoria AZ US    48:29.7 
5     Debbie Powell   347 49  59      F      Brooklyn MI US  50:09.9 
6     Monika Cook     348 45  60      F      Brooklyn MI US  50:11.6 
7     Marjorie Shaver 315 45  67      F      Jerome MI US    50:49.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ruth Penn        622 51  42      F      Jackson MI US      46:08.7 
2     Kristin Wajda    322 53  43      F      Cement City MI US  46:16.7 
3     Kathleen Gleeson 345 51  49      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 47:58.5 
4     Beth Conway      352 53  58      F      Jerome MI US       49:26.4 
5     Krista Schatzle  354 50  61      F      Brooklyn MI US     50:11.7 
6     Denise Shugarman 3   54  65      F      Monroe MI US       50:43.3 
7     Martha Kuhn      366 52  74      F      Jackson MI US      52:43.2 
8     Lisa Heck        363 52  86      F      California KY US   53:50.0 
9     Susan Hein       374 53  88      F      Fort Wayne IN US   54:08.9 
10    Kathy Sillanpaa  378 52  89      F      dearborn MI US     54:09.7 
11    Marilynn Fryer   461 50  95      F      Parma MI US        54:45.4 
12    Kim Koenig       314 53  105     F      Cincinnati OH US   56:06.4 
13    KAREN CATALLO    318 54  108     F      Brooklyn MI US     56:32.3 
14    Lori Hoop        586 51  111     F      Jackson MI US      57:16.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kimberley Johnson-Crisanti 373 57  22      F      Jackson MI US        42:40.2 
2     Susan Knoll                471 55  68      F      Clarklake MI US      51:51.5 
3     Shari Walicki              362 58  69      F      Jackson MI US        51:51.9 
4     Laura Nearpass             355 56  72      F      Jackson MI US        52:41.4 
5     Melanie Rutledge           312 58  75      F      Cement City MI US    52:44.7 
6     Kathy Kusz                 333 55  84      F      Swanton OH US        53:44.8 
7     Holly Lowden               367 55  85      F      Cincinnati OH US     53:49.5 
8     Tina Kroemcize             664 55  106     F                           56:07.3 
9     Kathleen Clausius          356 58  109     F      Clarklake MI US      56:42.6 
10    Kelly Chuba                344 58  110     F      Sherrills Ford NC US 56:48.2 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Linda Rowley          612 68  8       F      Rives Junction MI US 38:10.7   
2     Debra Eipperle-Smith  519 62  14      F      Monroe MI US         40:40.2   
3     Cathy Reynolds        598 62  15      F      Jackson MI US        41:39.4   
4     Helene McComb         382 68  16      F      Clarklake MI US      41:45.6   
5     Jane Poole            321 61  18      F      Jackson MI US        41:47.5   
6     Becky Turk            357 60  21      F      Clarklake MI US      41:58.8   
7     Barbara Czyrka        349 63  27      F      Saline MI US         45:04.3   
8     Linda Patton          7   63  38      F      Hudson MI US         45:42.0   
9     Bobbye Sanford        10  62  40      F      Hudson MI US         46:04.5   
10    Mary E Jimenez        359 62  44      F      Jackson MI US        46:36.8   
11    Lynn Gleeson          563 61  46      F      Clarklake MI US      47:23.4   
12    Melody Brown          9   66  55      F      Hudson MI US         48:30.9   
13    Vicky Kirsch          311 68  63      F      Tecumseh MI US       50:23.7   
14    Pam Ulrich            549 62  64      F      Sylvania OH US       50:33.4   
15    MYRA SONSARA          324 65  73      F      Jackson MI US        52:41.5   
16    Joy Spring            365 61  76      F      Jackson MI US        52:56.4   
17    Jill Odonohue         368 63  91      F      Clarklake MI US      54:14.5   
18    Anonymous Participant 465 69  93      F        US                 54:43.6   
19    Rita Jarrell          336 65  104     F      Clarklake MI US      56:04.0   
20    Sandy Hill            335 60  114     F      Muscatine IA US      1:03:17.5 
21    Andrea Gady           619 66  115     F      Cincinnati OH US     1:18:22.4 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Patty Pelton   633 71  13      F      Grass Lake MI US 39:54.5 
2     Jeanne Merrill 14  73  45      F      Jackson MI US    47:21.9 
3     Ily Lyke       466 78  94      F      Clarklake MI US  54:43.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.