Results For
Clark Lake Run

Clark Lake, MI 49234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City              State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                            Time                Place              
===== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Eric Lagat             M      Toledo            OH    0:14:43.4 4:45  28  1        M Overall 
2     Julius Kiptoo          M      Toledo            OH    0:14:45.7 4:46  39  1        M 35-39   
3     Chris Collier          M      East Lansing      MI    0:14:55.0 4:49  24  1        M 18-24   
4     Joseph Niemiec         M      Jackson           MI    0:15:04.7 4:52  25  1        M 25-29   
5     Spencer Shellberg      M      DeWitt            MI    0:15:55.8 5:08  22  2        M 18-24   
6     B. O'Neil              M      Brooklyn          MI    0:16:13.7 5:14  11  1        M 0-13    
7     Jordan Henning         M                              0:16:17.6 5:15  24  3        M 18-24   
8     Rick Cahoon            M      Shepherd          MI    0:16:35.3 5:21  40  1        M Master  
9     Gezahegn Starr         M      Albion            MI    0:16:39.4 5:22  17  1        M 14-17   
10    George Gray            M      Ann Arbor         MI    0:16:56.2 5:28  23  4        M 18-24   
11    Jacob Inosencio        M      Jackson           MI    0:17:06.5 5:31  18  5        M 18-24   
12    Jack Dulworth          M      Jackson           MI    0:17:12.3 5:33  19  6        M 18-24   
13    Chase Baumgardner      M      Brooklyn          MI    0:17:20.3 5:36  19  7        M 18-24   
14    Gene Hendrickson       M      Jackson           MI    0:17:28.4 5:38  15  2        M 14-17   
15    Noah Flint             M      Jackson           MI    0:17:48.6 5:45  15  3        M 14-17   
16    Anissa Angelosante     F      Ypsilanti         MI    0:17:58.5 5:48  29  1        F Overall 
17    David Jordon           M      Concord           MI    0:18:23.1 5:56  45  1        M 45-49   
18    Clinton Kiprop         M      Lansing           MI    0:18:23.6 5:56  21  8        M 18-24   
19    Amanda Melvin          F      Saline            MI    0:18:30.1 5:58  26  1        F 25-29   
20    Tyler Robertson        M      Jackson           MI    0:18:45.0 6:03  18  9        M 18-24   
21    Samantha Saenz         F                              0:18:57.5 6:07  17  1        F 14-17   
22    Todd Peabody           M      Ionia             MI    0:19:06.5 6:10  35  2        M 35-39   
23    Dean Reynolds          M      Horton            MI    0:19:06.9 6:10  14  4        M 14-17   
24    Veegon Sweeney         M                              0:19:11.7 6:12  16  5        M 14-17   
25    Hunter Miller          M      Brooklyn          MI    0:19:28.2 6:17  15  6        M 14-17   
26    Jonny Kaufmann         M      Normal            IL    0:19:39.5 6:20  27  2        M 25-29   
27    Zach Roberts           M      Newport           MI    0:19:46.9 6:23  16  7        M 14-17   
28    Kade Adams             M      Tustin            CA    0:19:48.5 6:23  17  8        M 14-17   
29    Austin smith           M      Jackson           MI    0:19:51.2 6:24  15  9        M 14-17   
30    Jonathan Mikovits      M      Spring Arbor      MI    0:19:57.3 6:26  13  2        M 0-13    
31    Robin Foster           F                              0:19:57.7 6:26  22  1        F 18-24   
32    Paul Bapst             M                              0:20:08.4 6:30  61  1        M 60-64   
33    Nick Hess              M      Monroe            MI    0:20:18.2 6:33  16  10       M 14-17   
34    Kelvin Kellk           M      Morenci           MI    0:20:27.0 6:36  19  10       M 18-24   
35    Chris Vincent          F      Jackson           MI    0:20:27.5 6:36  53  1        F Master  
36    Conner Rutan           M      Ida               MI    0:20:30.3 6:37  16  11       M 14-17   
37    K. Pequet              M      Jackson           MI    0:20:33.0 6:38  11  3        M 0-13    
38    Riley Zick             F      Adrian            MI    0:20:36.3 6:39  16  2        F 14-17   
39    Joshua Donnelly        M                              0:20:39.6 6:40  46  2        M 45-49   
40    Josiah Dinverno        M                              0:20:52.6 6:44  15  12       M 14-17   
41    I. Dinverno            M                              0:20:54.7 6:45  11  4        M 0-13    
42    Erica Marr             F      Dundee            MI    0:21:12.2 6:50  24  2        F 18-24   
43    Laura Vanwgla          F      Northville        MI    0:21:16.8 6:52  28  2        F 25-29   
44    Colgan Karcher         M      Perrysburg        OH    0:21:17.6 6:52  17  13       M 14-17   
45    A. Brown               F      Clarklake         MI    0:21:39.9 6:59  12  1        F 0-13    
46    Aaron Miller           M      Albion            MI    0:21:40.9 7:00  17  14       M 14-17   
47    Luke Hargis            M      White Lake        MI    0:21:44.8 7:01  19  11       M 18-24   
48    Joel Dinverno          M                              0:21:46.4 7:01  47  3        M 45-49   
49    Allison Hoop           F      Jackson           MI    0:21:54.7 7:04  16  3        F 14-17   
50    Kristine Gough         F      Brooklyn          MI    0:22:01.5 7:06  34  1        F 30-34   
51    Mike McGlynn           M                              0:22:04.2 7:07  67  1        M 65-69   
52    Bill Roy               M                              0:22:07.6 7:08  53  1        M 50-54   
53    Jarrod Hess            M      Monroe            MI    0:22:09.9 7:09  46  4        M 45-49   
54    Tom MacNaughton        M                              0:22:13.2 7:10  65  2        M 65-69   
55    Todd Rhines            M      South Beloit      IL    0:22:31.7 7:16  20  12       M 18-24   
56    Walter Rountree        M      Jackson           MI    0:22:41.6 7:19  46  5        M 45-49   
57    Isaiah Tobias          M      Jackson           MI    0:22:50.0 7:22  15  15       M 14-17   
58    Terry Pilaczynski      M      Spring Arbor      MI    0:22:54.1 7:23  45  6        M 45-49   
59    Bruce Andrews          M                              0:22:57.5 7:24  69  3        M 65-69   
60    Nick Seeger            M      Bowling Green     OH    0:23:04.7 7:27  13  5        M 0-13    
61    Isaac Slate            M      Jackson           MI    0:23:14.7 7:30  16  16       M 14-17   
62    Sarah Hanson           F      Jackson           MI    0:23:28.3 7:34  18  3        F 18-24   
63    J. Seeger              M      Bowling Green     OH    0:23:36.8 7:37  10  6        M 0-13    
64    Jim Anuszkiewicz       M      Jackson           MI    0:23:40.5 7:38  50  2        M 50-54   
65    L. Fish                M      Jackson           MI    0:23:48.2 7:41  12  7        M 0-13    
66    L. Fish                M      Jackson           MI    0:23:54.2 7:43  12  8        M 0-13    
67    Doug Roberts           M      Newport           MI    0:23:55.7 7:43  47  7        M 45-49   
68    Sean Fish              M      Brooklyn          MI    0:24:01.3 7:45  35  3        M 35-39   
69    Tim Zick               M      Huntley           IL    0:24:05.6 7:46  61  2        M 60-64   
70    Greg Dutton            M      Tecumseh          MI    0:24:09.1 7:47  32  1        M 30-34   
71    Mandy Seeger           F      Bowling Green     OH    0:24:13.7 7:49  37  1        F 35-39   
72    Rod Rutan              M      Ida               MI    0:24:34.8 7:56  47  8        M 45-49   
73    Eric Evans             M      Jackson           MI    0:24:37.5 7:57  42  1        M 40-44   
74    Hailey Adams           F      Tustin            CA    0:24:39.1 7:57  14  4        F 14-17   
75    Kedzie Rutan           F      Ida               MI    0:24:45.0 7:59  16  5        F 14-17   
76    Joe Szalay             M      Saline            MI    0:24:51.9 8:01  47  9        M 45-49   
77    J. Szalay              M      Saline            MI    0:24:52.0 8:01  8   9        M 0-13    
78    Don Owens              M                              0:24:54.5 8:02  73  1        M 70-74   
79    Brendan Hunt           M      Jackson           MI    0:24:56.8 8:03  20  13       M 18-24   
80    Ken McCord             M      Jackson           MI    0:25:05.5 8:06  48  10       M 45-49   
81    Tim O'Neil             M      Brooklyn          MI    0:25:06.9 8:06  46  11       M 45-49   
82    Grace Martin           F                              0:25:07.4 8:06  14  6        F 14-17   
83    Sydney Hendrickson     F      Jackson           MI    0:25:09.4 8:07  16  7        F 14-17   
84    Daniel Pierce          M                              0:25:21.5 8:11  49  12       M 45-49   
85    David Shoemaker        M      La Grange         KY    0:25:22.0 8:11  45  13       M 45-49   
86    Z. Kubish              M      Spring Arbor      MI    0:25:22.5 8:11  12  10       M 0-13    
87    William Collins        M      Brooklyn          MI    0:25:24.3 8:12  23  14       M 18-24   
88    J. Beer                M      Jackson           MI    0:25:30.7 8:14  12  11       M 0-13    
89    HARRY LIOGGHIO         M      Clarklake         MI    0:25:40.1 8:17  47  14       M 45-49   
90    Maggie Brown           F      Kalamazoo         MI    0:25:48.7 8:20  15  8        F 14-17   
91    Laura Punches          F      Grass Lake        MI    0:25:49.5 8:20  33  2        F 30-34   
92    John Adams             M      Tustin            CA    0:25:50.8 8:20  49  15       M 45-49   
93    Ian Lowden             M      Cincinnati        OH    0:25:53.7 8:21  14  17       M 14-17   
94    Molly Beer             F      Jackson           MI    0:25:56.8 8:22  45  1        F 45-49   
95    Alan Cunningham        M      Jackson           MI    0:26:08.5 8:26  29  3        M 25-29   
96    Bryon Gough            M      Brooklyn          MI    0:26:10.2 8:27  35  4        M 35-39   
97    Rachel Chambers        F      Hartford          MI    0:26:11.1 8:27  19  4        F 18-24   
98    Madison Dunlap         F      Brooklyn          MI    0:26:12.2 8:27  17  9        F 14-17   
99    Jessica Erzal          F      Jackson           MI    0:26:12.7 8:27  26  3        F 25-29   
100   Dr. Jim Hines          M      Saginaw           MI    0:26:25.7 8:32  62  3        M 60-64   
101   Lisa Clark             F      Jackson           MI    0:26:32.6 8:34  28  4        F 25-29   
102   B. Baumgardner         M      Clarklake         MI    0:26:43.6 8:37  12  12       M 0-13    
103   Brooklyn Slate         F      Jackson           MI    0:26:50.3 8:39  14  10       F 14-17   
104   M. Loveall             M      Spring Grove      IL    0:26:50.6 8:40  11  13       M 0-13    
105   Anna Ellison           F      Milford           MI    0:26:55.6 8:41  22  5        F 18-24   
106   Julie Akens            F      Independence      OH    0:26:59.1 8:42  46  2        F 45-49   
107   Madison Trudell        F      Parma             MI    0:27:07.0 8:45  13  2        F 0-13    
108   Jim Veller             M      Perrysburg        OH    0:27:08.4 8:45  54  3        M 50-54   
109   Robert Foreman         M      West Lafayette    IN    0:27:11.6 8:46  70  2        M 70-74   
110   Lydia Ludwig           F      Sylvania          OH    0:27:13.0 8:47  15  11       F 14-17   
111   Shawn Szalay           F      Saline            MI    0:27:13.3 8:47  48  3        F 45-49   
112   Celia Bivens           F      Jackson           MI    0:27:13.9 8:47  15  12       F 14-17   
113   Pete Wilson            M      Luckey            OH    0:27:15.0 8:47  46  16       M 45-49   
114   Abigail Miles          F      Parma             MI    0:27:15.0 8:47  15  13       F 14-17   
115   B. Cahoon              M      Shepherd          MI    0:27:19.3 8:49  9   14       M 0-13    
116   Niklas Miemi           M      Jackson           MI    0:27:19.6 8:49  19  15       M 18-24   
117   E. Bivens              F      Jackson           MI    0:27:22.2 8:50  12  3        F 0-13    
118   Brad Bivens            M      Jackson           MI    0:27:23.0 8:50  47  17       M 45-49   
119   Julie Roberts          F      Newport           MI    0:27:23.8 8:50  45  4        F 45-49   
120   Jeff Secord            M                              0:27:26.6 8:51  60  4        M 60-64   
121   Darrell Howe           M      Stockbridge       MI    0:27:30.8 8:53  62  5        M 60-64   
122   Kate O'Neil            F      Brooklyn          MI    0:27:40.2 8:56  13  4        F 0-13    
123   Dave Dalton            M      Ann Arbor         MI    0:27:41.1 8:56  53  4        M 50-54   
124   Caitlin Prentice       F      Jerome            MI    0:27:48.1 8:58  24  6        F 18-24   
125   Marcia Beyer           F      Canton            MI    0:27:50.7 8:59  42  1        F 40-44   
126   Joe Thorrez            M      Clarklake         MI    0:27:54.2 9:00  56  1        M 55-59   
127   Reagan Russell         F      East Lansing      MI    0:27:56.7 9:01  17  14       F 14-17   
128   R. Zecchino            M      East Lansing      MI    0:27:57.7 9:01  9   15       M 0-13    
129   A. Russell             M      East Lansing      MI    0:28:02.7 9:03  8   16       M 0-13    
130   Sarah Strawhun         F      Kalamazoo         MI    0:28:03.0 9:03  15  15       F 14-17   
131   A. Russell             F      East Lansing      MI    0:28:03.4 9:03  10  5        F 0-13    
132   AJ Brown               M      North Port        FL    0:28:08.3 9:05  31  2        M 30-34   
133   Melissa Stroede        F      Hanover           MI    0:28:16.8 9:07  34  3        F 30-34   
134   Randy Fielder          M                              0:28:24.4 9:10  66  4        M 65-69   
135   Darcy Shoemaker        F      La Grange         KY    0:28:26.5 9:10  17  16       F 14-17   
136   Lily Powell            F                              0:28:26.7 9:11  18  7        F 18-24   
137   Brendon Beer           M      Jackson           MI    0:28:28.7 9:11  42  2        M 40-44   
138   Rusty Lyke             M      Clarklake         MI    0:28:28.8 9:11  46  18       M 45-49   
139   Madison Hess           F      Monroe            MI    0:28:29.0 9:11  14  17       F 14-17   
140   Joel Harris            M      Brooklyn          MI    0:28:30.5 9:12  65  5        M 65-69   
141   Brian Masser           M      Brooklyn          MI    0:28:33.3 9:13  48  19       M 45-49   
142   C. Gady                F                              0:28:56.5 9:20  10  6        F 0-13    
143   Kevin Gady             M                              0:28:57.5 9:20  40  3        M 40-44   
144   Morgan Porzsolt-Graves F                              0:29:02.1 9:22  34  4        F 30-34   
145   Matt Bigelow           M      Waterville        OH    0:29:04.0 9:23  41  4        M 40-44   
146   Trevor Powell          M      Brooklyn          MI    0:29:05.4 9:23  19  16       M 18-24   
147   Nicki Kennedy          F      Brooklyn          MI    0:29:10.0 9:25  60  1        F 60-64   
148   Mary Merriman          F      Brooklyn          MI    0:29:10.4 9:25  51  1        F 50-54   
149   Abbey Mulder           F      Middleville       MI    0:29:15.9 9:26  36  2        F 35-39   
150   Brynn Mericle          F      Jackson           MI    0:29:23.7 9:29  13  7        F 0-13    
151   Megan Evans            F      Jackson           MI    0:29:27.7 9:30  36  3        F 35-39   
152   Mary Reynolds          F      Lennon            MI    0:29:29.4 9:31  62  2        F 60-64   
153   Heidi McCord           F      Jackson           MI    0:29:29.8 9:31  48  5        F 45-49   
154   J. Mericle             M      Jackson           MI    0:29:32.2 9:32  11  17       M 0-13    
155   Lindsey Fish           F      Brooklyn          MI    0:29:36.5 9:33  33  5        F 30-34   
156   Arthur Sconochia       M      Monroe            MI    0:29:37.5 9:33  48  20       M 45-49   
157   Michael Nahal          M      Michigan Center   MI    0:29:44.9 9:36  37  5        M 35-39   
158   hannah miller          F      Spring Arbor      MI    0:29:46.0 9:36  15  18       F 14-17   
159   Jamie Hetke            F      Brooklyn          MI    0:29:48.6 9:37  54  2        F 50-54   
160   Stephen Brown          M      Clarklake         MI    0:29:59.1 9:40  42  5        M 40-44   
161   C. Brown               F      Clarklake         MI    0:29:59.2 9:40  10  8        F 0-13    
162   Rachel Hojnacki        F      Cincinnati        OH    0:29:59.9 9:41  29  5        F 25-29   
163   Bryan Zychowicz        M      Plymouth          MI    0:30:02.0 9:41  53  5        M 50-54   
164   Lindsey Schiel         F      Brooklyn          MI    0:30:05.8 9:43  35  4        F 35-39   
165   Alicia Dickens         F      Brooklyn          MI    0:30:09.9 9:44  44  2        F 40-44   
166   Grace Hetke            F      Brooklyn          MI    0:30:10.0 9:44  15  19       F 14-17   
167   Cheryl Fineske         F                              0:30:10.5 9:44  54  3        F 50-54   
168   Joseph McDonald        M      Jackson           MI    0:30:17.5 9:46  99  1        M 98-99   
169   Jodi Collins           F      Clarklake         MI    0:30:19.0 9:47  44  3        F 40-44   
170   John Kudner            M      Clarklake         MI    0:30:23.7 9:48  65  6        M 65-69   
171   Terri Crawford         F      Brooklyn          MI    0:30:26.8 9:49  49  6        F 45-49   
172   Kristin Rutan          F      Ida               MI    0:30:30.4 9:50  46  7        F 45-49   
173   Seth Michael           M      Jackson           MI    0:30:30.5 9:50  16  18       M 14-17   
174   Matt Bernstein         M      Clarklake         MI    0:30:31.7 9:51  45  21       M 45-49   
175   Lori Martin            F      Milford           OH    0:30:37.0 9:53  42  4        F 40-44   
176   Melissa Merkle         F      Ann Arbor         MI    0:30:38.0 9:53  33  6        F 30-34   
177   Rebecca Ligibel        F      Clarklake         MI    0:30:47.6 9:56  52  4        F 50-54   
178   Dana Fish              F      Clarklake         MI    0:30:50.1 9:57  49  8        F 45-49   
179   Chris Zuzelski         M      Clarklake         MI    0:30:55.4 9:59  35  6        M 35-39   
180   Ashley Zuzelski        F      Clarklake         MI    0:30:57.6 9:59  34  7        F 30-34   
181   Cody Chesney           M      Grass Lake        MI    0:30:57.9 9:59  27  4        M 25-29   
182   Amy Powell             F                              0:31:10.4 10:03 43  5        F 40-44   
183   Melody Herman          F      Clarklake         MI    0:31:11.8 10:04 58  1        F 55-59   
184   Mark Herman            M      Clarklake         MI    0:31:12.3 10:04 58  2        M 55-59   
185   Cole Guthrie           M      Brooklyn          MI    0:31:20.6 10:07 30  3        M 30-34   
186   Jon Powell             M      Brooklyn          MI    0:31:23.9 10:08 47  22       M 45-49   
187   Ed Konrad              M      Jackson           MI    0:31:32.9 10:11 63  6        M 60-64   
188   Lana Daglow            F      Clarklake         MI    0:31:38.0 10:12 50  5        F 50-54   
189   Marie Maddix           F      Battle Creek      MI    0:31:56.0 10:18 35  5        F 35-39   
190   I. Bolyard             M      Swanton           OH    0:31:59.4 10:19 10  18       M 0-13    
191   Ben Remer              M      Swanton           OH    0:31:59.5 10:19 33  4        M 30-34   
192   Mike Remer             M      Brooklyn          MI    0:32:03.6 10:21 58  3        M 55-59   
193   Michelle Hojnacki      F      Sylvania          OH    0:32:06.1 10:21 26  6        F 25-29   
194   Elizabeth Tremain      F      Jackson           MI    0:32:12.9 10:24 26  7        F 25-29   
195   Laurie Corder          F      Jackson           MI    0:33:00.8 10:39 55  2        F 55-59   
196   Rory Mericle           F      Jackson           MI    0:33:14.7 10:43 15  20       F 14-17   
197   Kelly Lyke             F      Clarklake         MI    0:33:16.5 10:44 41  6        F 40-44   
198   Mary O'Doud            F      Virginia Beach    VA    0:33:18.8 10:45 53  6        F 50-54   
199   JILL LIOGGHIO          F      Clarklake         MI    0:33:39.2 10:51 46  9        F 45-49   
200   Lisa Hibbler           F      Parma             MI    0:33:47.7 10:54 39  6        F 35-39   
201   Andrew Cone            M                              0:33:53.8 10:56 47  23       M 45-49   
202   Mike Kraft             M      Jackson           MI    0:33:57.4 10:57 41  6        M 40-44   
203   Kaeley Weinberger      F                              0:33:57.4 10:57 99  1        F 98-99   
204   Christopher Tumas      M      Brooklyn          MI    0:34:07.8 11:01 52  6        M 50-54   
205   Tom Prentice           M      Jerome            MI    0:34:14.0 11:03 55  4        M 55-59   
206   Christopher Resseguie  M      Jackson           MI    0:34:24.6 11:06 34  5        M 30-34   
207   Dorian Tassie-Lowden   F      Jackson           MI    0:34:45.3 11:13 61  3        F 60-64   
208   Cornelius Mantel       M      Chelsea           MI    0:34:50.7 11:14 58  5        M 55-59   
209   M. Loveall             F      Spring Grove      IL    0:34:52.5 11:15 11  9        F 0-13    
210   Cara Betz              F      Jackson           MI    0:34:55.6 11:16 23  8        F 18-24   
211   Karen Loveall          F      Spring Grove      IL    0:35:05.2 11:19 46  10       F 45-49   
212   Max Russell            M      Jerome            MI    0:35:07.1 11:20 61  7        M 60-64   
213   Kara Lorenz            F      Jackson           MI    0:35:22.7 11:25 38  7        F 35-39   
214   Julie Tison            F      Cement City       MI    0:35:24.1 11:25 35  8        F 35-39   
215   Jennifer Seagraves     F      Ypsilanti         MI    0:35:27.9 11:26 38  9        F 35-39   
216   Rainie Roytek          F                              0:35:29.3 11:27 66  1        F 65-69   
217   G. Gady                F                              0:35:33.0 11:28 8   10       F 0-13    
218   Ana Trudell            F      Jackson           MI    0:35:33.1 11:28 38  10       F 35-39   
219   Meredith Gady          F                              0:35:33.4 11:28 40  7        F 40-44   
220   Fernando Cruz          M                              0:35:56.6 11:36 62  8        M 60-64   
221   M. Bethel              F                              0:35:56.7 11:36 8   11       F 0-13    
222   Rich Kuhn              M      Jackson           MI    0:36:13.7 11:41 50  7        M 50-54   
223   Corinthia Sain         F      Comstock Park     MI    0:36:29.4 11:46 34  8        F 30-34   
224   Lisa Wilson            F      Comstock Park     MI    0:36:30.0 11:46 56  3        F 55-59   
225   Adam Pamcoast          M      Swanton           OH    0:36:39.0 11:49 36  7        M 35-39   
226   Leigh Anne Pancoast    F      Swanton           OH    0:36:39.1 11:49 36  11       F 35-39   
227   Emma Oshnock           F      Oxford            MI    0:36:47.7 11:52 19  9        F 18-24   
228   B. Lyke                F      Clarklake         MI    0:36:55.2 11:55 11  12       F 0-13    
229   M. Beer                F      Jackson           MI    0:37:08.3 11:59 11  13       F 0-13    
230   Anne Markiewicz        F      Jackson           MI    0:37:30.2 12:06 49  11       F 45-49   
231   Patricia Holmes        F      Jackson           MI    0:37:32.7 12:07 74  1        F 70-74   
232   Jackie Snow-Bernstein  F      Clarklake         MI    0:37:48.1 12:12 53  7        F 50-54   
233   Mary Hess              F      Monroe            MI    0:38:01.1 12:16 44  8        F 40-44   
234   Jessica Fensch         F      Jackson           MI    0:38:18.5 12:21 33  9        F 30-34   
235   Parker Buszka          M      Farmington Hills  MI    0:38:21.7 12:22 14  19       M 14-17   
236   BETSI EWING            F      Jackson           MI    0:38:25.2 12:24 33  10       F 30-34   
237   A. Morgan              F      Brooklyn          MI    0:38:36.3 12:27 9   14       F 0-13    
238   Jeff Morgan            M      Brooklyn          MI    0:38:36.6 12:27 37  8        M 35-39   
239   Amy Miller             F      Brooklyn          MI    0:38:53.5 12:33 45  12       F 45-49   
240   Kiel Quatman           M      Arlington Heights IL    0:38:58.9 12:34 34  6        M 30-34   
241   Colleen Quatman        F      Arlington Heights IL    0:39:00.2 12:35 34  11       F 30-34   
242   Jennifer Gallagher     F      Jackson           MI    0:39:06.2 12:37 45  13       F 45-49   
243   L. Seeger              F      Bowling Green     OH    0:39:31.7 12:45 10  15       F 0-13    
244   Dean Seeger            M      Bowling Green     OH    0:39:33.4 12:46 37  9        M 35-39   
245   Alan Mikovits          M      Spring Arbor      MI    0:39:36.5 12:47 51  8        M 50-54   
246   Kristine Hibbard       F      Newport           MI    0:40:03.7 12:55 31  12       F 30-34   
247   Brandon Hibbard        M      Newport           MI    0:40:04.1 12:56 32  7        M 30-34   
248   A. Bernhard            F      Sylvania          OH    0:40:22.6 13:01 11  16       F 0-13    
249   Kirk Bernhard          M      Sylvania          OH    0:40:22.9 13:02 42  7        M 40-44   
250   Leonard Gallagher      M      Jackson           MI    0:40:44.7 13:09 54  9        M 50-54   
251   Dan Buszka             M      Farmington Hills  MI    0:41:39.9 13:26 50  10       M 50-54   
252   Shelly Buszka          F      Farmington Hills  MI    0:41:40.5 13:27 50  8        F 50-54   
253   Everett Luoma          M                              0:41:51.3 13:30 86  1        M 80-97   
254   Lindsey Michael        F      Jackson           MI    0:44:42.2 14:25 19  10       F 18-24   
255   Harrison Hensley       M                              0:45:16.9 14:36 84  2        M 80-97   
256   Domingo Valadez        M                              0:45:20.3 14:38 58  6        M 55-59   
257   Krista Meier           F      Haslett           MI    0:45:21.0 14:38 45  14       F 45-49   
258   Preston Buszka         M      Farmington Hills  MI    0:45:35.4 14:42 16  20       M 14-17   
259   Brandi Pittman         F      Jackson           MI    0:45:38.1 14:43 25  8        F 25-29   
260   Ashley Mosher          F      Albion            MI    0:45:38.2 14:43 29  9        F 25-29   
261   Lynn Gleeson           F      Highland          MI    0:46:03.5 14:51 59  4        F 55-59   
262   Christopher Perry      M      Toledo            OH    0:47:12.3 15:14 45  24       M 45-49   
263   L. Perry               F      Toledo            OH    0:47:12.6 15:14 11  17       F 0-13    
264   Marcellus Waldron      M      Jackson           MI    0:48:31.5 15:39 14  21       M 14-17   
265   Melinda Beaker         F      Trenton           MI    0:52:18.4 16:52 54  9        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eric Lagat 760 28  1       M      Toledo OH US 14:43.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Anissa Angelosante 308 29  16      F      Ypsilanti MI US 17:58.5 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rick Cahoon 268 40  8       M      Shepherd MI US 16:35.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Vincent 741 53  35      F      Jackson MI US 20:27.5 


Male 13 and under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     B. O'Neil         680 11  6       M      Brooklyn MI US      16:13.7 
2     Jonathan Mikovits 291 13  30      M      Spring Arbor MI US  19:57.3 
3     K. Pequet         304 11  37      M      Jackson MI US       20:33.0 
4     I. Dinverno       231 11  41      M                          20:54.7 
5     Nick Seeger       627 13  60      M      Bowling Green OH US 23:04.7 
6     J. Seeger         626 10  63      M      Bowling Green OH US 23:36.8 
7     L. Fish           368 12  65      M      Jackson MI US       23:48.2 
8     L. Fish           369 12  66      M      Jackson MI US       23:54.2 
9     J. Szalay         330 8   77      M      Saline MI US        24:52.0 
10    Z. Kubish         798 12  86      M      Spring Arbor MI US  25:22.5 
11    J. Beer           808 12  88      M      Jackson MI US       25:30.7 
12    B. Baumgardner    732 12  102     M      Clarklake MI US     26:43.6 
13    M. Loveall        320 11  104     M      Spring Grove IL US  26:50.6 
14    B. Cahoon         269 9   115     M      Shepherd MI US      27:19.3 
15    R. Zecchino       829 9   128     M      East Lansing MI US  27:57.7 
16    A. Russell        653 8   129     M      East Lansing MI US  28:02.7 
17    J. Mericle        315 11  154     M      Jackson MI US       29:32.2 
18    I. Bolyard        380 10  190     M      Swanton OH US       31:59.4 


Male 14 to 17
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gezahegn Starr    312 17  9       M      Albion MI US           16:39.4 
2     Gene Hendrickson  324 15  14      M      Jackson MI US          17:28.4 
3     Noah Flint        357 15  15      M      Jackson MI US          17:48.6 
4     Dean Reynolds     373 14  23      M      Horton MI US           19:06.9 
5     Veegon Sweeney    766 16  24      M                             19:11.7 
6     Hunter Miller     332 15  25      M      Brooklyn MI US         19:28.2 
7     Zach Roberts      699 16  27      M      Newport MI US          19:46.9 
8     Kade Adams        656 17  28      M      Tustin CA US           19:48.5 
9     Austin smith      349 15  29      M      Jackson MI US          19:51.2 
10    Nick Hess         367 16  33      M      Monroe MI US           20:18.2 
11    Conner Rutan      364 16  36      M      Ida MI US              20:30.3 
12    Josiah Dinverno   229 15  40      M                             20:52.6 
13    Colgan Karcher    686 17  44      M      Perrysburg OH US       21:17.6 
14    Aaron Miller      370 17  46      M      Albion MI US           21:40.9 
15    Isaiah Tobias     694 15  57      M      Jackson MI US          22:50.0 
16    Isaac Slate       385 16  61      M      Jackson MI US          23:14.7 
17    Ian Lowden        625 14  93      M      Cincinnati OH US       25:53.7 
18    Seth Michael      273 16  173     M      Jackson MI US          30:30.5 
19    Parker Buszka     301 14  235     M      Farmington Hills MI US 38:21.7 
20    Preston Buszka    300 16  258     M      Farmington Hills MI US 45:35.4 
21    Marcellus Waldron 404 14  264     M      Jackson MI US          48:31.5 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chris Collier     736 24  3       M      East Lansing MI US 14:55.0 
2     Spencer Shellberg 317 22  5       M      DeWitt MI US       15:55.8 
3     Jordan Henning    767 24  7       M                         16:17.6 
4     George Gray       311 23  10      M      Ann Arbor MI US    16:56.2 
5     Jacob Inosencio   628 18  11      M      Jackson MI US      17:06.5 
6     Jack Dulworth     419 19  12      M      Jackson MI US      17:12.3 
7     Chase Baumgardner 353 19  13      M      Brooklyn MI US     17:20.3 
8     Clinton Kiprop    417 21  18      M      Lansing MI US      18:23.6 
9     Tyler Robertson   788 18  20      M      Jackson MI US      18:45.0 
10    Kelvin Kellk      418 19  34      M      Morenci MI US      20:27.0 
11    Luke Hargis       420 19  47      M      White Lake MI US   21:44.8 
12    Todd Rhines       278 20  55      M      South Beloit IL US 22:31.7 
13    Brendan Hunt      795 20  79      M      Jackson MI US      24:56.8 
14    William Collins   677 23  87      M      Brooklyn MI US     25:24.3 
15    Niklas Miemi      671 19  116     M      Jackson MI US      27:19.6 
16    Trevor Powell     282 19  146     M      Brooklyn MI US     29:05.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joseph Niemiec  753 25  4       M      Jackson MI US    15:04.7 
2     Jonny Kaufmann  782 27  26      M      Normal IL US     19:39.5 
3     Alan Cunningham 391 29  95      M      Jackson MI US    26:08.5 
4     Cody Chesney    678 27  181     M      Grass Lake MI US 30:57.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Greg Dutton           833 32  70      M      Tecumseh MI US          24:09.1 
2     AJ Brown              333 31  132     M      North Port FL US        28:08.3 
3     Cole Guthrie          374 30  185     M      Brooklyn MI US          31:20.6 
4     Ben Remer             381 33  191     M      Swanton OH US           31:59.5 
5     Christopher Resseguie 194 34  206     M      Jackson MI US           34:24.6 
6     Kiel Quatman          303 34  240     M      Arlington Heights IL US 38:58.9 
7     Brandon Hibbard       337 32  247     M      Newport MI US           40:04.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Julius Kiptoo  624 39  2       M      Toledo OH US          14:45.7 
2     Todd Peabody   828 35  22      M      Ionia MI US           19:06.5 
3     Sean Fish      339 35  68      M      Brooklyn MI US        24:01.3 
4     Bryon Gough    341 35  96      M      Brooklyn MI US        26:10.2 
5     Michael Nahal  188 37  157     M      Michigan Center MI US 29:44.9 
6     Chris Zuzelski 396 35  179     M      Clarklake MI US       30:55.4 
7     Adam Pamcoast  379 36  225     M      Swanton OH US         36:39.0 
8     Jeff Morgan    636 37  238     M      Brooklyn MI US        38:36.6 
9     Dean Seeger    306 37  244     M      Bowling Green OH US   39:33.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eric Evans    693 42  73      M      Jackson MI US    24:37.5 
2     Brendon Beer  807 42  137     M      Jackson MI US    28:28.7 
3     Kevin Gady    729 40  143     M                       28:57.5 
4     Matt Bigelow  322 41  145     M      Waterville OH US 29:04.0 
5     Stephen Brown 814 42  160     M      Clarklake MI US  29:59.1 
6     Mike Kraft    383 41  202     M      Jackson MI US    33:57.4 
7     Kirk Bernhard 309 42  249     M      Sylvania OH US   40:22.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Jordon      393 45  17      M      Concord MI US      18:23.1 
2     Joshua Donnelly   227 46  39      M                         20:39.6 
3     Joel Dinverno     230 47  48      M                         21:46.4 
4     Jarrod Hess       366 46  53      M      Monroe MI US       22:09.9 
5     Walter Rountree   323 46  56      M      Jackson MI US      22:41.6 
6     Terry Pilaczynski 784 45  58      M      Spring Arbor MI US 22:54.1 
7     Doug Roberts      697 47  67      M      Newport MI US      23:55.7 
8     Rod Rutan         363 47  72      M      Ida MI US          24:34.8 
9     Joe Szalay        329 47  76      M      Saline MI US       24:51.9 
10    Ken McCord        276 48  80      M      Jackson MI US      25:05.5 
11    Tim O'Neil        683 46  81      M      Brooklyn MI US     25:06.9 
12    Daniel Pierce     214 49  84      M                         25:21.5 
13    David Shoemaker   292 45  85      M      La Grange KY US    25:22.0 
14    HARRY LIOGGHIO    359 47  89      M      Clarklake MI US    25:40.1 
15    John Adams        658 49  92      M      Tustin CA US       25:50.8 
16    Pete Wilson       266 46  113     M      Luckey OH US       27:15.0 
17    Brad Bivens       388 47  118     M      Jackson MI US      27:23.0 
18    Rusty Lyke        676 46  138     M      Clarklake MI US    28:28.8 
19    Brian Masser      685 48  141     M      Brooklyn MI US     28:33.3 
20    Arthur Sconochia  731 48  156     M      Monroe MI US       29:37.5 
21    Matt Bernstein    390 45  174     M      Clarklake MI US    30:31.7 
22    Jon Powell        281 47  186     M      Brooklyn MI US     31:23.9 
23    Andrew Cone       761 47  201     M                         33:53.8 
24    Christopher Perry 296 45  262     M      Toledo OH US       47:12.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bill Roy          775 53  52      M                             22:07.6 
2     Jim Anuszkiewicz  783 50  64      M      Jackson MI US          23:40.5 
3     Jim Veller        267 54  108     M      Perrysburg OH US       27:08.4 
4     Dave Dalton       402 53  123     M      Ann Arbor MI US        27:41.1 
5     Bryan Zychowicz   403 53  163     M      Plymouth MI US         30:02.0 
6     Christopher Tumas 633 52  204     M      Brooklyn MI US         34:07.8 
7     Rich Kuhn         361 50  222     M      Jackson MI US          36:13.7 
8     Alan Mikovits     289 51  245     M      Spring Arbor MI US     39:36.5 
9     Leonard Gallagher 271 54  250     M      Jackson MI US          40:44.7 
10    Dan Buszka        299 50  251     M      Farmington Hills MI US 41:39.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joe Thorrez      408 56  126     M      Clarklake MI US 27:54.2 
2     Mark Herman      285 58  184     M      Clarklake MI US 31:12.3 
3     Mike Remer       377 58  192     M      Brooklyn MI US  32:03.6 
4     Tom Prentice     348 55  205     M      Jerome MI US    34:14.0 
5     Cornelius Mantel 754 58  208     M      Chelsea MI US   34:50.7 
6     Domingo Valadez  259 58  256     M                      45:20.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Bapst    242 61  32      M                        20:08.4 
2     Tim Zick      405 61  69      M      Huntley IL US     24:05.6 
3     Dr. Jim Hines 354 62  100     M      Saginaw MI US     26:25.7 
4     Jeff Secord   824 60  120     M                        27:26.6 
5     Darrell Howe  421 62  121     M      Stockbridge MI US 27:30.8 
6     Ed Konrad     288 63  187     M      Jackson MI US     31:32.9 
7     Max Russell   392 61  212     M      Jerome MI US      35:07.1 
8     Fernando Cruz 771 62  220     M                        35:56.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike McGlynn    243 67  51      M                      22:04.2 
2     Tom MacNaughton 228 65  54      M                      22:13.2 
3     Bruce Andrews   241 69  59      M                      22:57.5 
4     Randy Fielder   239 66  134     M                      28:24.4 
5     Joel Harris     660 65  140     M      Brooklyn MI US  28:30.5 
6     John Kudner     719 65  170     M      Clarklake MI US 30:23.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Don Owens      237 73  78      M                           24:54.5 
2     Robert Foreman 264 70  109     M      West Lafayette IN US 27:11.6 


Male 80 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Everett Luoma    785 86  253     M               41:51.3 
2     Harrison Hensley 240 84  255     M               45:16.9 


Male no age given
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joseph McDonald 823 99  168     M      Jackson MI US 30:17.5 


Female 13 and under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     A. Brown        813 12  45      F      Clarklake MI US     21:39.9 
2     Madison Trudell 280 13  107     F      Parma MI US         27:07.0 
3     E. Bivens       386 12  117     F      Jackson MI US       27:22.2 
4     Kate O'Neil     682 13  122     F      Brooklyn MI US      27:40.2 
5     A. Russell      652 10  131     F      East Lansing MI US  28:03.4 
6     C. Gady         727 10  142     F                          28:56.5 
7     Brynn Mericle   314 13  150     F      Jackson MI US       29:23.7 
8     C. Brown        812 10  161     F      Clarklake MI US     29:59.2 
9     M. Loveall      319 11  209     F      Spring Grove IL US  34:52.5 
10    G. Gady         726 8   217     F                          35:33.0 
11    M. Bethel       772 8   221     F                          35:56.7 
12    B. Lyke         675 11  228     F      Clarklake MI US     36:55.2 
13    M. Beer         806 11  229     F      Jackson MI US       37:08.3 
14    A. Morgan       637 9   237     F      Brooklyn MI US      38:36.3 
15    L. Seeger       307 10  243     F      Bowling Green OH US 39:31.7 
16    A. Bernhard     310 11  248     F      Sylvania OH US      40:22.6 
17    L. Perry        297 11  263     F      Toledo OH US        47:12.6 


Female 14 to 17
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Samantha Saenz     789 17  21      F                         18:57.5 
2     Riley Zick         406 16  38      F      Adrian MI US       20:36.3 
3     Allison Hoop       746 16  49      F      Jackson MI US      21:54.7 
4     Hailey Adams       655 14  74      F      Tustin CA US       24:39.1 
5     Kedzie Rutan       365 16  75      F      Ida MI US          24:45.0 
6     Grace Martin       770 14  82      F                         25:07.4 
7     Sydney Hendrickson 756 16  83      F      Jackson MI US      25:09.4 
8     Maggie Brown       327 15  90      F      Kalamazoo MI US    25:48.7 
9     Madison Dunlap     413 17  98      F      Brooklyn MI US     26:12.2 
10    Brooklyn Slate     384 14  103     F      Jackson MI US      26:50.3 
11    Lydia Ludwig       407 15  110     F      Sylvania OH US     27:13.0 
12    Celia Bivens       387 15  112     F      Jackson MI US      27:13.9 
13    Abigail Miles      737 15  114     F      Parma MI US        27:15.0 
14    Reagan Russell     651 17  127     F      East Lansing MI US 27:56.7 
15    Sarah Strawhun     350 15  130     F      Kalamazoo MI US    28:03.0 
16    Darcy Shoemaker    293 17  135     F      La Grange KY US    28:26.5 
17    Madison Hess       410 14  139     F      Monroe MI US       28:29.0 
18    hannah miller      375 15  158     F      Spring Arbor MI US 29:46.0 
19    Grace Hetke        709 15  166     F      Brooklyn MI US     30:10.0 
20    Rory Mericle       313 15  196     F      Jackson MI US      33:14.7 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Robin Foster     238 22  31      F                     19:57.7 
2     Erica Marr       725 24  42      F      Dundee MI US   21:12.2 
3     Sarah Hanson     412 18  62      F      Jackson MI US  23:28.3 
4     Rachel Chambers  415 19  97      F      Hartford MI US 26:11.1 
5     Anna Ellison     346 22  105     F      Milford MI US  26:55.6 
6     Caitlin Prentice 347 24  124     F      Jerome MI US   27:48.1 
7     Lily Powell      233 18  136     F                     28:26.7 
8     Cara Betz        398 23  210     F      Jackson MI US  34:55.6 
9     Emma Oshnock     672 19  227     F      Oxford MI US   36:47.7 
10    Lindsey Michael  272 19  254     F      Jackson MI US  44:42.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Melvin     265 26  19      F      Saline MI US     18:30.1 
2     Laura Vanwgla     827 28  43      F      Northville MI US 21:16.8 
3     Jessica Erzal     352 26  99      F      Jackson MI US    26:12.7 
4     Lisa Clark        279 28  101     F      Jackson MI US    26:32.6 
5     Rachel Hojnacki   667 29  162     F      Cincinnati OH US 29:59.9 
6     Michelle Hojnacki 382 26  193     F      Sylvania OH US   32:06.1 
7     Elizabeth Tremain 397 26  194     F      Jackson MI US    32:12.9 
8     Brandi Pittman    294 25  259     F      Jackson MI US    45:38.1 
9     Ashley Mosher     290 29  260     F      Albion MI US     45:38.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Kristine Gough         340 34  50      F      Brooklyn MI US          22:01.5 
2     Laura Punches          321 33  91      F      Grass Lake MI US        25:49.5 
3     Melissa Stroede        335 34  133     F      Hanover MI US           28:16.8 
4     Morgan Porzsolt-Graves 235 34  144     F                              29:02.1 
5     Lindsey Fish           338 33  155     F      Brooklyn MI US          29:36.5 
6     Melissa Merkle         416 33  176     F      Ann Arbor MI US         30:38.0 
7     Ashley Zuzelski        395 34  180     F      Clarklake MI US         30:57.6 
8     Corinthia Sain         399 34  223     F      Comstock Park MI US     36:29.4 
9     Jessica Fensch         326 33  234     F      Jackson MI US           38:18.5 
10    BETSI EWING            263 33  236     F      Jackson MI US           38:25.2 
11    Colleen Quatman        302 34  241     F      Arlington Heights IL US 39:00.2 
12    Kristine Hibbard       336 31  246     F      Newport MI US           40:03.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mandy Seeger        305 37  71      F      Bowling Green OH US 24:13.7 
2     Abbey Mulder        344 36  149     F      Middleville MI US   29:15.9 
3     Megan Evans         690 36  151     F      Jackson MI US       29:27.7 
4     Lindsey Schiel      295 35  164     F      Brooklyn MI US      30:05.8 
5     Marie Maddix        210 35  189     F      Battle Creek MI US  31:56.0 
6     Lisa Hibbler        195 39  200     F      Parma MI US         33:47.7 
7     Kara Lorenz         209 38  213     F      Jackson MI US       35:22.7 
8     Julie Tison         409 35  214     F      Cement City MI US   35:24.1 
9     Jennifer Seagraves  275 38  215     F      Ypsilanti MI US     35:27.9 
10    Ana Trudell         202 38  218     F      Jackson MI US       35:33.1 
11    Leigh Anne Pancoast 378 36  226     F      Swanton OH US       36:39.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marcia Beyer   283 42  125     F      Canton MI US    27:50.7 
2     Alicia Dickens 704 44  165     F      Brooklyn MI US  30:09.9 
3     Jodi Collins   695 44  169     F      Clarklake MI US 30:19.0 
4     Lori Martin    274 42  175     F      Milford OH US   30:37.0 
5     Amy Powell     234 43  182     F                      31:10.4 
6     Kelly Lyke     679 41  197     F      Clarklake MI US 33:16.5 
7     Meredith Gady  728 40  219     F                      35:33.4 
8     Mary Hess      411 44  233     F      Monroe MI US    38:01.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Molly Beer         805 45  94      F      Jackson MI US      25:56.8 
2     Julie Akens        825 46  106     F      Independence OH US 26:59.1 
3     Shawn Szalay       328 48  111     F      Saline MI US       27:13.3 
4     Julie Roberts      698 45  119     F      Newport MI US      27:23.8 
5     Heidi McCord       277 48  153     F      Jackson MI US      29:29.8 
6     Terri Crawford     711 49  171     F      Brooklyn MI US     30:26.8 
7     Kristin Rutan      362 46  172     F      Ida MI US          30:30.4 
8     Dana Fish          703 49  178     F      Clarklake MI US    30:50.1 
9     JILL LIOGGHIO      358 46  199     F      Clarklake MI US    33:39.2 
10    Karen Loveall      318 46  211     F      Spring Grove IL US 35:05.2 
11    Anne Markiewicz    376 49  230     F      Jackson MI US      37:30.2 
12    Amy Miller         331 45  239     F      Brooklyn MI US     38:53.5 
13    Jennifer Gallagher 270 45  242     F      Jackson MI US      39:06.2 
14    Krista Meier       286 45  257     F      Haslett MI US      45:21.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mary Merriman         351 51  148     F      Brooklyn MI US         29:10.4 
2     Jamie Hetke           710 54  159     F      Brooklyn MI US         29:48.6 
3     Cheryl Fineske        236 54  167     F                             30:10.5 
4     Rebecca Ligibel       343 52  177     F      Clarklake MI US        30:47.6 
5     Lana Daglow           287 50  188     F      Clarklake MI US        31:38.0 
6     Mary O'Doud           665 53  198     F      Virginia Beach VA US   33:18.8 
7     Jackie Snow-Bernstein 389 53  232     F      Clarklake MI US        37:48.1 
8     Shelly Buszka         298 50  252     F      Farmington Hills MI US 41:40.5 
9     Melinda Beaker        316 54  265     F      Trenton MI US          52:18.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Melody Herman 284 58  183     F      Clarklake MI US     31:11.8 
2     Laurie Corder 262 55  195     F      Jackson MI US       33:00.8 
3     Lisa Wilson   400 56  224     F      Comstock Park MI US 36:30.0 
4     Lynn Gleeson  743 59  261     F      Highland MI US      46:03.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nicki Kennedy        371 60  147     F      Brooklyn MI US 29:10.0 
2     Mary Reynolds        372 62  152     F      Lennon MI US   29:29.4 
3     Dorian Tassie-Lowden 401 61  207     F      Jackson MI US  34:45.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Rainie Roytek 232 66  216     F               35:29.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patricia Holmes 342 74  231     F      Jackson MI US 37:32.7 


Female no age given
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kaeley Weinberger 762 99  203     F               33:57.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.