Results For
Chisago Lakes Wildcat Invitational

Lindstrom, MN 55045
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name               Grade Bib Team                     Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ================== ===== === ======================== =========== ======= 
1            1     Eckerman Dawson    8     280 Osceola M.S.             0:12:32.7   6:16/M  
2            2     Dean Raatz         7     88  Legacy Christian Academy 0:12:35.3   6:18/M  
3            3     Sauve Everett      7     293 Osceola M.S.             0:13:08.0   6:34/M  
4            4     Berg Keegan        6     278 Osceola M.S.             0:13:10.9   6:35/M  
5                  Nolan Kraker       8     185 Princeton                0:13:12.7   6:36/M  
6            5     Dallas Berry       7     85  Legacy Christian Academy 0:13:14.4   6:37/M  
7            6     Cohen Underhill    8     43  Chisago Lakes            0:13:32.3   6:46/M  
8            7     Backlund Sam       7     276 Osceola M.S.             0:13:53.9   6:57/M  
9            8     Grass James        8     283 Osceola M.S.             0:13:54.8   6:57/M  
10                 Wyatt Benson       8     200 St Francis               0:13:57.0   6:59/M  
11                 Charlie Gram       8     184 Princeton                0:14:05.5   7:03/M  
12           9     Klein Chase        8     289 Osceola M.S.             0:14:05.7   7:03/M  
13           10    McDonald Bryce     6     292 Osceola M.S.             0:14:09.0   7:04/M  
14                 Henningsgard Owen  6     286 Osceola M.S.             0:14:09.3   7:05/M  
15           11    Ethan Ford         7     31  Chisago Lakes            0:14:09.3   7:05/M  
16                 Finnegan Ryley     6     281 Osceola M.S.             0:14:20.3   7:10/M  
17                 Utke Archer        8     295 Osceola M.S.             0:14:32.6   7:16/M  
18                 Koester Dillon     8     290 Osceola M.S.             0:14:42.4   7:21/M  
19           12    Colin Yechout      8     44  Chisago Lakes            0:14:43.7   7:22/M  
20                 Greene Otto        8     284 Osceola M.S.             0:14:44.2   7:22/M  
21                 Gillespie Brock    6     282 Osceola M.S.             0:14:45.6   7:23/M  
22                 Colton Johnson     -     125 NLA/LILA                 0:14:50.8   7:25/M  
23                 Haase Jacob        6     285 Osceola M.S.             0:14:52.3   7:26/M  
24                 Rander Draheim     8     183 Princeton                0:14:57.6   7:29/M  
25                 Barker Malakai     6     277 Osceola M.S.             0:15:00.8   7:30/M  
26                 Marincel Colin     6     291 Osceola M.S.             0:15:01.0   7:31/M  
27                 Will Schreder      7     186 Princeton                0:15:03.7   7:32/M  
28           13    Owen Caneday       7     86  Legacy Christian Academy 0:15:28.1   7:44/M  
29           14    Ryan Lubke         7     42  Chisago Lakes            0:15:29.5   7:45/M  
30                 Kale Holst         8     65  Fridley                  0:15:41.2   7:51/M  
31                 Almlie Chase       6     275 Osceola M.S.             0:15:47.9   7:54/M  
32           15    Brenten Gotchie    8     40  Chisago Lakes            0:15:49.0   7:54/M  
33           16    David Van Gorp     7     89  Legacy Christian Academy 0:16:08.7   8:04/M  
34                 Thompson Christian 8     294 Osceola M.S.             0:16:10.7   8:05/M  
35           17    Anton Cruz         7     87  Legacy Christian Academy 0:16:18.5   8:09/M  
36                 Jaxon Kelley       -     127 NLA/LILA                 0:16:23.7   8:12/M  
37                 Beck Stevens       -     131 NLA/LILA                 0:16:27.5   8:14/M  
38                 Kaiser Charlie     7     288 Osceola M.S.             0:17:56.5   8:58/M  
39                 Aaron Boettcher    8     296 Osceola MS               0:19:43.9   9:52/M  
40           18    BLAKE KOK          7     41  Chisago Lakes            0:19:46.0   9:53/M  
41                 Lincoln Meyer      8     202 St Francis               0:20:18.3   10:09/M 
42                 Tyrese Kah         8     66  Fridley                  0:24:36.6   12:18/M 
43                 Cordell Willie     8     67  Fridley                  0:24:37.0   12:18/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Beck Stevens  131     37      M        US     16:27.5 
      Lincoln Meyer 202     41      M        US     20:18.3 
      Nolan Kraker  185     5       M        US     13:12.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.