Results For
Chisago Lakes Wildcat Invitational

Lindstrom, MN 55045
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                   Grade Bib Team                     Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ====================== ===== === ======================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Matthew Lindgren       9     245 Totino-Grace             0:17:30.2   3:30/K 
2            2     Isaac Riegel           12    248 Totino-Grace             0:18:09.6   3:38/K 
3            3     Henry Johnson          10    19  Chisago Lakes            0:18:10.1   3:38/K 
4            4     Isaac Meyer            10    246 Totino-Grace             0:18:23.8   3:41/K 
5            5     Casey Poppler          9     247 Totino-Grace             0:18:24.0   3:41/K 
6            6     Hayden Trupe           12    24  Chisago Lakes            0:18:35.5   3:43/K 
7                  Adam Schreder          11    172 Princeton                0:18:49.5   3:46/K 
8            7     Zack Bartsch           10    243 Totino-Grace             0:18:52.7   3:47/K 
9                  Weston Rolf            10    197 St Francis               0:19:05.0   3:49/K 
10           8     Christian Conway       11    79  Legacy Christian Academy 0:19:09.8   3:50/K 
11           9     Josiah Kozicky         10    55  Fridley                  0:19:18.3   3:52/K 
12           10    Jack Bierbaum          12    244 Totino-Grace             0:19:21.8   3:52/K 
13           11    Alex Litterer          10    22  Chisago Lakes            0:19:23.0   3:53/K 
14           12    Wyatt Ward             12    83  Legacy Christian Academy 0:19:24.9   3:53/K 
15                 Adam Young             11    173 Princeton                0:19:28.7   3:54/K 
16                 Owen Haubenschild      12    171 Princeton                0:19:34.4   3:55/K 
17           13    Kyle Vowels            10    249 Totino-Grace             0:20:15.5   4:03/K 
18           14    Benjamin Paulsen       10    23  Chisago Lakes            0:20:22.1   4:04/K 
19           15    Elias Hallan           11    18  Chisago Lakes            0:20:28.9   4:06/K 
20           16    Nick Edlund            10    80  Legacy Christian Academy 0:20:31.4   4:06/K 
21           17    Blake Berger           12    52  Fridley                  0:20:43.5   4:09/K 
22           18    Gavin Kohler           10    113 NLA/LILA                 0:20:55.0   4:11/K 
23           19    Remy Larsen            7     20  Chisago Lakes            0:20:58.1   4:12/K 
24           20    Nolan Levasseur        8     21  Chisago Lakes            0:20:59.3   4:12/K 
25                 Alex Dick              12    148 North Branch             0:21:06.6   4:13/K 
26           21    Andrew Stevenson       12    57  Fridley                  0:21:12.6   4:15/K 
27           22    William Richards       10    115 NLA/LILA                 0:21:14.1   4:15/K 
28           23    Matt Sherrard          11    117 NLA/LILA                 0:21:16.6   4:15/K 
29                 Jarett Nelson          11    150 North Branch             0:21:38.9   4:20/K 
30           24    Tanner Rosenthal       9     116 NLA/LILA                 0:21:48.7   4:22/K 
31           25    Jonah Kozicky          8     54  Fridley                  0:21:49.8   4:22/K 
32           26    Austin Amborn          11    111 NLA/LILA                 0:22:04.0   4:25/K 
33           27    Jared Grandbois        12    53  Fridley                  0:22:17.5   4:27/K 
34                 Nathan Haukos          9     194 St Francis               0:22:31.5   4:30/K 
35           28    Charlie Block          11    77  Legacy Christian Academy 0:22:33.4   4:31/K 
36           29    Cullen Larson          8     81  Legacy Christian Academy 0:22:35.0   4:31/K 
37                 Micah Miller           9     195 St Francis               0:22:35.9   4:31/K 
38           30    Brayden Carlson        10    78  Legacy Christian Academy 0:22:40.7   4:32/K 
39           31    James Minks            10    82  Legacy Christian Academy 0:22:48.2   4:34/K 
40                 Paul Boelk             11    147 North Branch             0:22:49.4   4:34/K 
41           32    Eli Nelsen             12    56  Fridley                  0:23:09.8   4:38/K 
42                 Gabe Wurderman         10    151 North Branch             0:23:35.6   4:43/K 
43           33    Mason Hegberg          7     112 NLA/LILA                 0:23:36.6   4:43/K 
44           34    Dakota LaFloe          10    209 St Paul Harding          0:23:36.6   4:43/K 
45           35    Oliver Pettis          7     114 NLA/LILA                 0:23:37.5   4:43/K 
46                 kodjo Sewonou          11    7   Brooklyn Center          0:23:38.9   4:44/K 
47                 Jefferson Johnson      12    6   Brooklyn Center          0:23:39.1   4:44/K 
48                 Mikkel Paulson         12    196 St Francis               0:23:59.4   4:48/K 
49           36    Brandyn Lo             12    210 St Paul Harding          0:24:00.1   4:48/K 
50           37    Jamie Silver           10    213 St Paul Harding          0:24:14.3   4:51/K 
51           38    Grant Rouillard-Horne  10    211 St Paul Harding          0:30:11.5   6:02/K 
52           39    Tanner Rouillard-Horne 10    212 St Paul Harding          0:30:11.7   6:02/K 


Scored Boys
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Micah Miller 195     37      M        US     22:35.9 
      Weston Rolf  197     9       M        US     19:05.0 
      Alex Dick    148     25      M        US     21:06.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.