Results For
Run of the Century 5K

Alamosa, CO 81101
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================= ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     48  Joshua Joseph             M      Thornton, CO                US      0:15:08.9 0:15:07.7 4:53  24  84.7       1        M Overall    
2     145 Kale Adams                M      Ulverstone, Australia       US      0:15:11.7 0:15:10.8 4:54  25  84.4       2        M Overall    
3     90  Joaquin Hererra           M      Longmont, CO                US      0:15:15.3 0:15:13.6 4:55  18  84.3       3        M Overall    
4     182 Kristoffer Mugrage        M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:15:27.0 0:15:24.9 4:58  27  83.1       1        M 20-29      
5     201 George Kelly              M      Boulder, CO                 US      0:15:31.6 0:15:30.7 5:00  27  82.6       2        M 20-29      
6     78  Carson Bix                M      Torrance, CA                US      0:15:47.5 0:15:45.2 5:05  22  81.3       3        M 20-29      
7     173 Lucio Ramirez             M      Santa Ana, CA               US      0:15:48.8 0:15:46.5 5:05  26  81.2       4        M 20-29      
8     130 Reagan Longei             M      Eldoret, Kenya              US      0:15:50.3 0:15:47.7 5:06  22  81.1       5        M 20-29      
9     94  Noah McMurtrey            M      Bentonville, AR             US      0:15:52.1 0:15:50.5 5:07  18  81.0       1        M 13-19      
10    107 Kailer Smith              M      Erie, CO                    US      0:15:58.1 0:15:56.8 5:09  18  80.5       2        M 13-19      
11    105 Eric Scharton             M      Albuquerque, NM             US      0:16:23.5 0:16:22.2 5:17  18  78.4       3        M 13-19      
12    154 Andy Setser               M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:16:30.1 0:16:27.5 5:19  21  77.8       6        M 20-29      
13    42  Joaquin Ortega            M      El Paso, TX                 US      0:16:46.9 0:16:45.3 5:24  18  76.6       4        M 13-19      
14    152 Garrett Gardner           M      Sacramento, CA              US      0:16:58.9 0:16:56.3 5:28  23  75.6       7        M 20-29      
15    190 Anonymous Participant     M                                  US      0:17:17.2 0:17:14.4 5:34  21  74.3       8        M 20-29      
16    131 Justin Mayes              M      Searcy, AR                  US      0:17:35.5 0:17:32.8 5:40  19  73.1       5        M 13-19      
17    106 Nathan Scherbarth         M      Albuquerque, NM             US      0:17:40.6 0:17:38.1 5:41  18  72.8       6        M 13-19      
18    127 Emmanuel Biwott           M      Eldoret, Kenya              US      0:18:14.3 0:18:04.5 5:50  22  70.9       9        M 20-29      
19    132 Brian Rotich              M      Nyahururu, Kenya            US      0:18:14.2 0:18:05.2 5:50  22  70.8       10       M 20-29      
20    126 Jarred Baca               M      Las Vegas, NM               US      0:18:14.2 0:18:10.6 5:52  18  70.6       7        M 13-19      
21    84  Kevin Dietrich            M      Port Neches, TX             US      0:18:27.6 0:18:25.9 5:57  23  69.5       11       M 20-29      
22    108 Dan Vega                  M      Clovis, CA                  US      0:18:40.0 0:18:38.5 6:01  53  80.0       1        M 50-59      
23    187 Ryan Lesansee             M      Albuquerque, NM             US      0:18:49.4 0:18:49.4 6:04  26  68.0       12       M 20-29      
24    14  Timothy Vigil             M      Santa Fe,  NM               US      0:18:57.0 0:18:53.6 6:06  57  81.6       2        M 50-59      
25    129 Conner Dosmann            M      Chandler, AZ                US      0:19:05.6 0:18:56.9 6:07  20  67.6       13       M 20-29      
26    186 Manuel Montano            M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:19:12.6 0:19:07.6 6:10  42  71.6       1        M 40-49      
27    27  Lauren Daniels            F      MONUMENT, CO                US      0:19:18.2 0:19:15.7 6:13  32  76.3       1        F Overall    
28    191 Kaylee Bogina             F      Arma, KS                    US      0:19:18.3 0:19:15.7 6:13  24  76.2       2        F Overall    
29    214 HaLeigh Hunter-Galvan     F      San Antonio, TX             US      0:19:54.3 0:19:51.9 6:24  24  73.9       3        F Overall    
30    72  Paige Morales             F      Morenci, AZ                 US      0:19:54.1 0:19:52.2 6:25  22  73.9       1        F 20-29      
31    74  Reina Paredes             F      Rio Rancho, NM              US      0:19:54.1 0:19:52.2 6:25  20  73.9       2        F 20-29      
32    206 Alan Flores               M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:20:11.1 0:20:02.8 6:28  16  65.4       8        M 13-19      
33    121 Ashley Lagat              F      Colorado Springs, CO        US      0:20:07.2 0:20:04.2 6:28  19  73.2       1        F 13-19      
34    120 Sharon Jesang             F      Eldoret, Kenya              US      0:20:07.4 0:20:04.4 6:29  22  73.1       3        F 20-29      
35    124 Holly Tsosie              F      Gallup, NM                  US      0:20:10.1 0:20:06.6 6:29  20  73.0       4        F 20-29      
36    75  Roisin Treacy             F                                  US      0:20:12.7 0:20:11.1 6:31                 1        No Age Given 
37    163 Irvi Gonzalez             M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:20:18.3 0:20:14.7 6:32  33  63.7       1        M 30-39      
38    80  Emma Wren                 F      Portland, OR                US      0:20:20.9 0:20:18.3 6:33  24  72.3       5        F 20-29      
39    57  Amanda Foster             F      St. Mary's, PA              US      0:20:22.0 0:20:19.3 6:33  21  72.2       6        F 20-29      
40    87  Connor Neufeld-Griffin    M      Portland, OR                US      0:20:33.1 0:20:30.0 6:37  23  62.5       14       M 20-29      
41    213 Dylan Crowder             M      Monte Vista, CO             US      0:20:39.6 0:20:30.6 6:37  16  63.9       9        M 13-19      
42    119 Vanessa Dominguez         F      Pecos, NM                   US      0:20:40.6 0:20:37.3 6:39  19  71.2       2        F 13-19      
43    64  Hannah Boatright          F      Fort Worth, TX              US      0:20:52.9 0:20:51.5 6:44  21  70.4       7        F 20-29      
44    115 Nicholas How              M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:21:15.0 0:21:10.0 6:50  42  64.7       2        M 40-49      
45    229 Jackson Morgan            M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:21:18.0 0:21:10.1 6:50  16  61.9       10       M 13-19      
46    128 Ethan Coyhis              M      Castle Rock, CO             US      0:21:27.2 0:21:23.3 6:54  20  59.9       15       M 20-29      
47    93  Josh Kutcher              M      Dana Point, CA              US      0:21:42.4 0:21:32.6 6:57  21  59.5       16       M 20-29      
48    101 Carlos Perez              M      La Habra, CA                US      0:21:42.7 0:21:34.4 6:58  19  59.4       11       M 13-19      
49    71  Sadie Baker               F      Colorado Springs            US      0:21:50.0 0:21:42.7 7:00  25  67.6       8        F 20-29      
50    15  Rita Vigil                F      Santa Fe,  NM               US      0:21:54.6 0:21:51.3 7:03  54  78.8       1        F 50-59      
51    95  Carlos Mobley             M      Yokosuka, Japan             US      0:22:22.7 0:22:13.9 7:10  20  57.6       17       M 20-29      
52    97  Andrew O'Keefe            M      Granite City, IL            US      0:22:33.4 0:22:24.4 7:14  20  57.2       18       M 20-29      
53    92  Sam Kepford               M      Waverly, IA                 US      0:22:33.4 0:22:24.8 7:14  21  57.1       19       M 20-29      
54    83  Mitchell Dervin           M      Shawnee, KS                 US      0:22:37.5 0:22:28.5 7:15  21  57.0       20       M 20-29      
55    109 Jacob Wheat               M      Overland Park, KS           US      0:22:33.4 0:22:31.5 7:16  22  56.9       21       M 20-29      
56    96  Jerrick Moldonado         M      Clovis, NM                  US      0:22:34.9 0:22:32.9 7:16  18  56.9       12       M 13-19      
57    85  Clement Duigou            M      Liffe, France               US      0:22:37.3 0:22:34.4 7:17  25  56.7       22       M 20-29      
58    89  Alec Hall                 M      Riverside, CA               US      0:22:39.0 0:22:39.0 7:18  22  56.5       23       M 20-29      
59    98  Aron Orar                 M      Phoenix, AZ                 US      0:22:39.8 0:22:39.8 7:19  23  56.5       24       M 20-29      
60    79  David Cardenas            M      Grand Junction, CO          US      0:23:08.5 0:22:58.3 7:25  21  55.8       25       M 20-29      
61    81  Miguel Coca               M      Las Vegas, NM               US      0:23:09.5 0:23:00.3 7:25  21  55.7       26       M 20-29      
62    197 Eilish Flanagan           F      Rouskey, Ireland            US      0:23:06.9 0:23:00.4 7:25  24  63.8       9        F 20-29      
63    86  James Dunne               M      Tullamore, Ireland          US      0:23:06.7 0:23:01.0 7:25  20  55.7       27       M 20-29      
64    198 Roisin Flanagan           F      Rouskey, Ireland            US      0:23:06.8 0:23:01.0 7:25  24  63.8       10       F 20-29      
65    82  Elijah DeLaCerda          M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:23:06.2 0:23:01.1 7:26  21  55.6       28       M 20-29      
66    21  Dawn Gwin                 F      Colorado                    US      0:23:04.7 0:23:02.0 7:26  54  74.7       2        F 50-59      
67    125 Kaleia Vicenti            F      Zuni, NM                    US      0:23:15.5 0:23:12.2 7:29  18  63.6       3        F 13-19      
68    208 Pablo Vigil               M      Fort Collins, CO            US      0:23:15.5 0:23:13.4 7:29  69  74.0       1        M 60-69      
69    36  Jayme Martin              F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:23:36.4 0:23:32.9 7:36  26  62.3       11       F 20-29      
70    37  Tanner Martin             M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:23:36.8 0:23:33.2 7:36  25  54.4       29       M 20-29      
71    67  Lieke Hoogsteen           F      Nymegen, Netherlands        US      0:23:41.5 0:23:34.9 7:36  17  63.3       4        F 13-19      
72    63  Franziska Althaus         F      Wiesbaden, Germany          US      0:23:41.2 0:23:35.3 7:37  23  62.2       12       F 20-29      
73    34  Lauren Masterson          F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:23:39.4 0:23:35.8 7:37  29  62.2       13       F 20-29      
74    66  Jessica Simon             F      San Angelo, TX              US      0:23:40.7 0:23:37.1 7:37  20  62.2       14       F 20-29      
75    195 Keegan Calmes             M      Wisconsin                   US      0:23:46.7 0:23:37.1 7:37  31  54.3       2        M 30-39      
76    32  Edwin Cruz                M      South Fork, CO              US      0:23:47.0 0:23:37.8 7:37  31  54.3       3        M 30-39      
77    73  Precious Robinson         F      Low Mountain, AZ            US      0:23:50.8 0:23:45.6 7:40  20  61.8       15       F 20-29      
78    189 Carla Christ              F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:23:54.5 0:23:46.5 7:40  35  62.2       1        F 30-39      
79    65  Jaden Johnson             F      Marble Falls, TX            US      0:23:53.6 0:23:46.7 7:40  19  61.7       5        F 13-19      
80    70  Nicole Lawrence           F      Albuquerque, NM             US      0:23:51.5 0:23:47.4 7:40  21  61.7       16       F 20-29      
81    160 Mike Henderson            M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:23:57.3 0:23:49.0 7:41  28  53.8       30       M 20-29      
82    68  Megan Garrett             F      Charleston, IL              US      0:23:57.1 0:23:51.7 7:42  18  61.8       6        F 13-19      
83    62  Fiona Hawkins             F      Newbury Park, CA            US      0:23:57.1 0:23:51.9 7:42  18  61.8       7        F 13-19      
84    59  Brianna Robles            F      Palmview, TX                US      0:24:10.7 0:24:06.0 7:46  21  60.9       17       F 20-29      
85    60  Emily Schoellkopf         F      Albuquerque, NM             US      0:24:11.1 0:24:06.8 7:47  19  60.9       8        F 13-19      
86    123 Tamsin Stewart            F      Moroni, UT                  US      0:24:10.9 0:24:06.9 7:47  18  61.2       9        F 13-19      
87    122 Kianna Quintana           F      Pecos, NM                   US      0:24:11.4 0:24:07.3 7:47  18  61.2       10       F 13-19      
88    178 Crestina Lucero           F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:24:15.4 0:24:11.0 7:48  45  64.7       1        F 40-49      
89    77  Kiana Rasubala            F      Salem, OR                   US      0:24:38.6 0:24:33.5 7:55  23  59.8       18       F 20-29      
90    13  Jake Schoellkopf          M      Albuquerque, NM             US      0:24:43.5 0:24:38.4 7:57  62  65.3       2        M 60-69      
91    31  Brock Benton              M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:24:56.7 0:24:47.8 8:00  16  52.8       13       M 13-19      
92    6   Sumukh Torgalkar          M      Livermore                   US      0:25:11.3 0:24:56.7 8:03  36  52.6       4        M 30-39      
93    53  Kevin Daniel              M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:25:05.2 0:24:57.0 8:03  40  54.1       3        M 40-49      
94    170 Andrew Medina             M      Littleton, CO               US      0:24:59.2 0:24:57.0 8:03  54  60.3       3        M 50-59      
95    211 Matthew Wellmann          M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:25:02.6 0:24:58.1 8:03  31  51.4       5        M 30-39      
96    102 Elias Perez               M      El Paso, TX                 US      0:25:30.2 0:25:20.7 8:11  19  50.6       14       M 13-19      
97    88  Yonas Haile               M      Rio Rancho, NM              US      0:25:30.4 0:25:21.3 8:11  20  50.5       31       M 20-29      
98    219 Andy Lavier               M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:25:30.5 0:25:21.8 8:11  47  56.1       4        M 40-49      
99    148 Jason Kayne               M      San Diego, CA               US      0:25:30.7 0:25:22.0 8:11  46  55.6       5        M 40-49      
100   69  Morgan Hykes              F      Windsor, CO                 US      0:25:27.8 0:25:22.6 8:11  20  57.8       19       F 20-29      
101   56  Amalia Dorion             F      El Paso, TX                 US      0:25:27.8 0:25:22.9 8:11  20  57.8       20       F 20-29      
102   61  Erin Stonebarger          F      Yokosuka, Japan             US      0:25:27.8 0:25:25.5 8:12  21  57.7       21       F 20-29      
103   100 Isaiah Piaz               M      Las Vegas, NM               US      0:25:29.2 0:25:29.2 8:13  20  50.3       32       M 20-29      
104   20  Matt Smith                M      Erie, CO                    US      0:25:37.1 0:25:29.8 8:13  46  55.3       6        M 40-49      
105   193 Hannah Phares             F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:25:39.3 0:25:30.5 8:14  14  61.5       11       F 13-19      
106   230 Karen Melgares            F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:25:40.1 0:25:35.2 8:15  61  73.2       1        F 60-69      
107   183 Mandy Wilner              F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:25:48.1 0:25:39.5 8:17  43  60.0       2        F 40-49      
108   155 John Adams                M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:26:23.3 0:26:18.5 8:29  42  52.0       7        M 40-49      
109   167 Uriah Cisneros            M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:26:35.6 0:26:21.8 8:30  34  49.1       6        M 30-39      
110   150 Stephanie Riggenbach      F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:27:48.3 0:27:39.9 8:55  44  56.1       3        F 40-49      
111   207 Mary Beth Allen           F      Arvada, CO                  US      0:27:48.3 0:27:40.1 8:56  47  57.6       4        F 40-49      
112   4   Ruby Burks                F      Truckee, CA                 US      0:27:48.4 0:27:40.3 8:56  43  55.6       5        F 40-49      
113   149 Nara Kayne                F      San Diego, CA               US      0:27:48.6 0:27:40.5 8:56  44  56.1       6        F 40-49      
114   168 Nikole Johns              F      Fort Collins, CO            US      0:27:49.1 0:27:42.7 8:56  46  57.0       7        F 40-49      
115   220 Anna Walker               F      San Antonio, TX             US      0:28:04.3 0:27:56.7 9:01  30  52.5       2        F 30-39      
116   205 Dewane Mosher             M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:28:04.7 0:27:57.7 9:01  51  52.5       4        M 50-59      
117   202 Chris Gabriel             M      San Diego, CA               US      0:28:33.5 0:28:29.3 9:11  43  48.4       8        M 40-49      
118   203 Daniel Anton              M      Chicago, IL                 US      0:28:33.6 0:28:29.7 9:12  42  48.0       9        M 40-49      
119   179 Dami�n Lucero           M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:28:43.4 0:28:37.6 9:14  64  57.2       3        M 60-69      
120   9   Wes Montoya               M      Colorado Springs, CO        US      0:28:45.7 0:28:43.6 9:16  63  56.6       4        M 60-69      
121   192 Joe Martinez              M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:29:08.4 0:28:59.1 9:21  44  48.0       10       M 40-49      
122   153 Carmelo Hernandez         M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:29:30.2 0:29:21.4 9:28  57  52.5       5        M 50-59      
123   226 Luke Yoder                M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:29:26.9 0:29:22.5 9:29  40  45.9       11       M 40-49      
124   227 T. Yoder                  M      Alamosa                     US      0:29:27.0 0:29:22.7 9:29  9   54.7       1        M 1-12       
125   164 Kent Buchanan             M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:29:43.8 0:29:37.2 9:33  58  52.5       6        M 50-59      
126   162 Vanessa Zwegers           F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:29:51.7 0:29:43.9 9:35  34  49.6       3        F 30-39      
127   52  Jovanny Godinez Rodriguez M      Pacoima, CA                 US      0:30:35.8 0:30:26.9 9:49  29  42.1       33       M 20-29      
128   51  Alex Cabreros             F      Los Angeles, CA             US      0:30:35.6 0:30:26.9 9:49  29  48.2       22       F 20-29      
129   30  Adam Roberts              M      Colorado Springs, CO        US      0:31:00.3 0:30:52.1 9:57  38  43.1       7        M 30-39      
130   118 Rency Bett                F      Iten, Kenya                 US      0:31:01.5 0:30:58.7 10:00 22  47.4       23       F 20-29      
131   3   Katelyn Smith             F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:32:14.2 0:32:08.0 10:22 29  45.7       24       F 20-29      
132   188 Brenda Wilson             F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:32:42.1 0:32:37.6 10:31 61  57.4       2        F 60-69      
133   147 Alan Johnson              M      Leadville, CO               US      0:33:26.3 0:33:23.1 10:46 73  54.2       1        M 70-99      
134   114 Ricardo Lopez             M      Denver, CO                  US      0:33:50.6 0:33:39.7 10:52 31  38.1       8        M 30-39      
135   185 Jonathan Marquez          M      Denver, CO                  US      0:33:50.6 0:33:40.3 10:52 30  38.0       9        M 30-39      
136   222 Cindy Roberson            F      Lonetree, Co                US      0:33:48.1 0:33:41.0 10:52 48  47.8       8        F 40-49      
137   11  Julie Lopez               F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:34:03.9 0:33:56.4 10:57 43  45.4       9        F 40-49      
138   12  Robert Lopez              M      Alamosa CO                  US      0:34:04.1 0:33:56.9 10:57 54  44.3       7        M 50-59      
139   225 Leonette Rael             F      Alamosa, Co                 US      0:34:10.0 0:34:07.5 11:00 54  50.5       3        F 50-59      
140   161 Erika Henderson           F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:34:40.3 0:34:28.7 11:07 37  43.2       4        F 30-39      
141   54  Kristina Daniel           F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:34:54.6 0:34:46.6 11:13 42  43.9       10       F 40-49      
142   8   Denise Durden             F      Albuquerque, NM             US      0:34:57.9 0:34:52.5 11:15 60  53.0       3        F 60-69      
143   7   Lavenna Kubatzky          F      Georgetown, TX              US      0:35:20.0 0:35:09.0 11:20 34  42.0       5        F 30-39      
144   171 Martin Sowards            M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:35:37.6 0:35:32.9 11:28 55  42.7       8        M 50-59      
145   136 Joseph DePriest           M      Sanford, CO                 US      0:35:37.8 0:35:32.9 11:28 24  36.0       34       M 20-29      
146   172 Lorna Sowards             F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:35:37.9 0:35:33.0 11:28 51  46.8       4        F 50-59      
147   135 Emily DePriest            F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:35:38.4 0:35:33.7 11:28 24  41.3       25       F 20-29      
148   1   Cheryl Lovell             F      Broomfield, CO              US      0:37:16.6 0:37:04.4 11:58 61  50.5       4        F 60-69      
149   200 L. Martinez               M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:39:42.3 0:39:38.3 12:47 9   40.5       2        M 1-12       
150   199 Aucencio Martinez         M      Center, CO                  US      0:39:42.6 0:39:42.6 12:49 37  33.2       10       M 30-39      
151   212 John Esquibel             M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:40:04.2 0:40:01.6 12:55 63  40.6       5        M 60-69      
152   116 Rich Ricketts             M      Fort Collins, CO            US      0:40:04.6 0:40:02.2 12:55 73  45.2       2        M 70-99      
153   2   Ty Coleman                M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:40:21.3 0:40:03.9 12:55                1        No Age Given 
154   166 Nancy Clark               F      Broomfield, CO              US      0:40:20.2 0:40:06.1 12:56 60  46.1       5        F 60-69      
155   139 Kimberly Crowther         F      Sanford, CO                 US      0:40:58.7 0:40:45.2 13:09 33  36.1       6        F 30-39      
156   138 Marli Crowther            F      Sanford, CO                 US      0:40:58.7 0:40:45.6 13:09 23  36.0       26       F 20-29      
157   104 Ahmed Sado                M      Denver, CO                  US      0:41:08.6 0:41:06.2 13:16 21  31.2       35       M 20-29      
158   99  Amanda Pearson            F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:42:22.5 0:42:07.4 13:35 59  43.4       5        F 50-59      
159   177 B. Gonzalez               F      Garden Grove, CA            US      0:42:44.2 0:42:36.4 13:45 7   44.2       1        F 1-12       
160   112 Martin Gonzalez           M      Garden Grove, CA            US      0:42:48.5 0:42:40.8 13:46 51  34.4       9        M 50-59      
161   28  Sandra Ortega             F      San Luis, CO                US      0:43:06.7 0:42:51.6 13:50 69  48.5       6        F 60-69      
162   204 Joe Reining               M      Glenwood Springs, CO        US      0:42:55.7 0:42:52.2 13:50 72  41.6       3        M 70-99      
163   10  Brian Gaus                M      Munger, MN                  US      0:43:11.2 0:43:06.4 13:54 63  37.7       6        M 60-69      
164   16  Larry Zaragoza            M      La Jara,  CO                US      0:43:11.9 0:43:08.9 13:55 70  40.3       4        M 70-99      
165   218 Jim Sanchez               M      Casper, WY                  US      0:43:11.6 0:43:09.2 13:55 57  35.7       10       M 50-59      
166   184 Debra Sowards-Cerny       F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:43:16.8 0:43:10.0 13:55 60  42.9       7        F 60-69      
167   33  Skylar Addison            F      Kill Devil Hills, NC        US      0:44:58.1 0:44:53.7 14:29 19  32.7       12       F 13-19      
168   223 Rachal Velasquez          F      Monte Vista, Co             US      0:45:53.2 0:45:45.1 14:46 55  38.1       6        F 50-59      
169   146 Kim Kutcher               F      Dana Point, CA              US      0:46:23.5 0:46:14.4 14:55 59  39.5       7        F 50-59      
170   110 Joe Sisneros              M      La Jara, CO                 US      0:47:52.8 0:47:40.5 15:23 68  35.7       7        M 60-69      
171   111 Norma Gonzalez            F      Garden Grove, CA            US      0:50:10.1 0:50:02.4 16:09 50  32.9       8        F 50-59      
172   113 A. Gonzalez               F      Garden Grove, CA            US      0:50:10.1 0:50:02.4 16:09 11  33.4       2        F 1-12       
173   41  Jennifer Walter           F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:51:35.1 0:51:21.3 16:34 57  34.7       9        F 50-59      
174   165 Lauri Buchanan            F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:51:50.3 0:51:50.3 16:43 58  34.8       10       F 50-59      
175   140 Michelle Crowther         F      Sanford, CO                 US      0:52:09.6 0:51:56.3 16:45 27  28.3       27       F 20-29      
176   141 Rhonda Crowther           F      Sanford, CO                 US      0:52:10.1 0:51:56.6 16:45 30  28.3       7        F 30-39      
177   224 Sara Erdner               F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:52:16.3 0:52:03.7 16:48 31  28.2       8        F 30-39      
178   180 Brandon Birdsong          M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:52:16.4 0:52:04.0 16:48 33  24.8       11       M 30-39      
179   181 Brittni Hutton            F      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:52:16.4 0:52:04.0 16:48 32  28.2       9        F 30-39      
180   176 Jarad Sanchez             M      San Luis, CO                US      0:54:51.6 0:54:43.7 17:39 30  23.4       12       M 30-39      
181   221 Michelle Hykes            F      Greeley, Co                 US      0:54:51.6 0:54:44.3 17:39 50  30.1       11       F 50-59      
182   196 Mark Russell              M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:54:56.5 0:54:46.6 17:40 37  24.1       13       M 30-39      
183   194 Oscar Perez               M      Los Angeles, CA             US      0:55:13.3 0:55:13.3 17:49 49  26.2       12       M 40-49      
184   144 Yvette Wrona              F      Parker, CO                  US      0:56:37.6 0:56:29.7 18:13 45  27.7       11       F 40-49      
185   5   Amanda Brierly            F      Livermore                   US      0:57:40.3 0:57:23.3 18:31 36  25.8       10       F 30-39      
186   228 Meredith Anderson         F      Blanca, Co                  US      0:57:40.2 0:57:23.7 18:31 35  25.8       11       F 30-39      
187   17  David Hargis              M      Alamosa, CO                 US      0:57:53.7 0:57:35.4 18:35 56  26.5       11       M 50-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Joshua Joseph   48  24  1       M      Thornton, CO  US          15:07.7 
2     Kale Adams      145 25  2       M      Ulverstone, Australia  US 15:10.8 
3     Joaquin Hererra 90  18  3       M      Longmont, CO  US          15:13.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lauren Daniels        27  32  27      F      MONUMENT, CO  US    19:15.7 
2     Kaylee Bogina         191 24  28      F      Arma, KS  US        19:15.7 
3     HaLeigh Hunter-Galvan 214 24  29      F      San Antonio, TX  US 19:51.9 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ty Coleman 2       153     M      Alamosa, CO  US 40:03.9 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     T. Yoder    227 9   124     M      Alamosa  US     29:22.7 
2     L. Martinez 200 9   149     M      Alamosa, CO  US 39:38.3 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Noah McMurtrey 94  18  9       M      Bentonville, AR  US 15:50.5 
2     Kailer Smith   107 18  10      M      Erie, CO  US        15:56.8 
3     Eric Scharton  105 18  11      M      Albuquerque, NM  US 16:22.2 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kristoffer Mugrage 182 27  4       M      Alamosa, CO  US  15:24.9 
2     George Kelly       201 27  5       M      Boulder, CO  US  15:30.7 
3     Carson Bix         78  22  6       M      Torrance, CA  US 15:45.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Irvi Gonzalez 163 33  37      M      Alamosa, CO  US    20:14.7 
2     Keegan Calmes 195 31  75      M      Wisconsin  US      23:37.1 
3     Edwin Cruz    32  31  76      M      South Fork, CO  US 23:37.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Manuel Montano 186 42  26      M      Alamosa, CO  US 19:07.6 
2     Nicholas How   115 42  44      M      Alamosa, CO  US 21:10.0 
3     Kevin Daniel   53  40  93      M      Alamosa, CO  US 24:57.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dan Vega      108 53  22      M      Clovis, CA  US    18:38.5 
2     Timothy Vigil 14  57  24      M      Santa Fe,  NM  US 18:53.6 
3     Andrew Medina 170 54  94      M      Littleton, CO  US 24:57.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Pablo Vigil      208 69  68      M      Fort Collins, CO  US 23:13.4 
2     Jake Schoellkopf 13  62  90      M      Albuquerque, NM  US  24:38.4 
3     Dami�n Lucero  179 64  119     M      Alamosa, CO  US      28:37.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Alan Johnson  147 73  133     M      Leadville, CO  US        33:23.1 
2     Rich Ricketts 116 73  152     M      Fort Collins, CO  US     40:02.2 
3     Joe Reining   204 72  162     M      Glenwood Springs, CO  US 42:52.2 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Roisin Treacy 75      36      F        US     20:11.1 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     B. Gonzalez 177 7   159     F      Garden Grove, CA  US 42:36.4 
2     A. Gonzalez 113 11  172     F      Garden Grove, CA  US 50:02.4 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Ashley Lagat      121 19  33      F      Colorado Springs, CO  US 20:04.2 
2     Vanessa Dominguez 119 19  42      F      Pecos, NM  US            20:37.3 
3     Kaleia Vicenti    125 18  67      F      Zuni, NM  US             23:12.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paige Morales 72  22  30      F      Morenci, AZ  US    19:52.2 
2     Reina Paredes 74  20  31      F      Rio Rancho, NM  US 19:52.2 
3     Sharon Jesang 120 22  34      F      Eldoret, Kenya  US 20:04.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Carla Christ    189 35  78      F      Alamosa, CO  US     23:46.5 
2     Anna Walker     220 30  115     F      San Antonio, TX  US 27:56.7 
3     Vanessa Zwegers 162 34  126     F      Alamosa, CO  US     29:43.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Crestina Lucero      178 45  88      F      Alamosa, CO  US 24:11.0 
2     Mandy Wilner         183 43  107     F      Alamosa, CO  US 25:39.5 
3     Stephanie Riggenbach 150 44  110     F      Alamosa, CO  US 27:39.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rita Vigil    15  54  50      F      Santa Fe,  NM  US 21:51.3 
2     Dawn Gwin     21  54  66      F      Colorado  US      23:02.0 
3     Leonette Rael 225 54  139     F      Alamosa, Co  US   34:07.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Karen Melgares 230 61  106     F      Alamosa, CO  US     25:35.2 
2     Brenda Wilson  188 61  132     F      Alamosa, CO  US     32:37.6 
3     Denise Durden  8   60  142     F      Albuquerque, NM  US 34:52.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.