Chiro-Med Winter Luau 5K & Main Street Mile

Sat January 25, 2020 Belleville, IL US 62226 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Country Chip  Pace  Division Division     
                                                                                Time        Place                 
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======== ============ 
1     3861 Keith Meyer                M      Bloomington          IL    US      4:47  4:47  1        M Open       
2     3305 Blake Helton               M      Columbia             MO    US      4:58  4:58  1        M 14-19      
3     3327 Darren Hooks               M      Lebanon              IL    US      5:18  5:18  1        M 20-24      
4     3652 Scott Wierzycki            M      Belleville           IL    US      5:44  5:44  1        M 30-34      
5     3800 Christopher Shriver        M      Troy                 IL    US      6:15  6:15  1        F 65-69      
6     3761 Jeremiah Robillard         M      Scott Air Force Base IL    US      6:21  6:21  1        M 25-29      
7     3694 Zach Niebruegge            M      Staunton             IL    US      6:28  6:28  2        M 20-24      
8     3769 Mark Ruesink               M      Belleville           IL    US      6:28  6:28  1        M 40-44      
9     3735 Tom Reay                   M      Smithton             IL    US      6:40  6:40  1        M 45-49      
10    4071 Joe Fedak                  M      Belleville           IL    US      6:42  6:42  1        F 65-69      
11    3684 Scott Morrison             M      O Fallon             IL    US      6:42  6:42  2        M 40-44      
12    3674 Warren Zeisset             M      Belleville           IL    US      6:44  6:44  1        No Age Given 
13    3862 Rudy Schwarz               M      Saint Louis          MO    US      6:46  6:46  1        M 60-64      
14    3736 Angela Reckelhoff- Mueller F      Troy                 IL    US      6:48  6:48  1        F Open       
15    3776 Daniel Saeger              M      Belleville           IL    US      6:51  6:51  1        M 35-39      
16    3748 Fred Rice                  M      Swansea              IL    US      6:54  6:54  2        M 45-49      
17    4116 Alexandria Hammel          F      Belleville           IL    US      6:57  6:57  1        F 20-24      
18    3681 Dylan Morber               M      Belleville           IL    US      7:04  7:04  2        No Age Given 
19    3803 Scott Silverman            M      Savoy                IL    US      7:06  7:06  3        M 40-44      
20    3762 James Roddy                M      Maryville            IL    US      7:12  7:12  2        M 25-29      
21    3818 Nancy Stonesifer           F      Troy                 IL    US      7:23  7:23                        
22    3775 Kristi Sabo                F      Teutopolis           IL    US      7:29  7:29  1        F 35-39      
23    3888 Mark Kettler               M      Collinsville         IL    US      7:32  7:32  1        M 55-59      
24    3855 Kristine Miller            F      O Fallon             IL    US      7:34  7:34  2        F 35-39      
25    4139 Keith Burton               M      O Fallon             IL    US      7:36  7:36  3        M 45-49      
26    3659 Larry Wilson               M      Mattoon              IL    US      7:37  7:37  2        M 60-64      
27    3872 C. Young                   M      Freeburg             IL    US      7:41  7:41  3        No Age Given 
28    4048 Andy Dreier                M      Troy                 IL    US      7:41  7:41  2        M 35-39      
29    3777 Foti Sakadaris             M      Worden               IL    US      7:43  7:43  2        M 50-54      
30    4008 Megan Clark                F      Greenfield           IL    US      7:43  7:43  2        F 20-24      
31    3673 C. Zeisset                 M      Belleville           IL    US      7:50  7:50  4        No Age Given 
32    3753 Randy Rieke                M      Hillsboro            IL    US      7:51  7:51  4        M 45-49      
33    3825 Kevin Swieda               M      Nashville            IL    US      7:54  7:54  2        F 25-29      
34    3432 Jason McKinney             M      Centralia            IL    US      8:02  8:02  3        M 35-39      
35    3348 Angie Jetton               F      Freeburg             IL    US      8:12  8:12  3        M 40-44      
36    3758 Scott Roberts              M      Fairview Heights     IL    US      8:18  8:18  4        M 40-44      
37    3691 Rhonda Nemsky              F      Glen Carbon          IL    US      8:19  8:19  1        F 30-34      
38    3309 Olivia Hente               F      Nashville            IL    US      8:24  8:24  3        F 20-24      
39    3841 Bob Tyler                  M      Belleville           IL    US      8:34  8:34  3        M 50-54      
40    3783 Richard Santiago           M      O Fallon             IL    US      8:47  8:47  5        M 45-49      
41    3935 Janel Angell               F      O Fallon             IL    US      8:48  8:48  1        F 50-54      
42    4165 Dave Chady                 M      Belleville           IL    US      8:51  8:51  4        M 50-54      
43    4069 Michael Faught             M      Mattoon              IL    US      8:55  8:55  3        M 60-64      
44    4134 Rick Burgess               M      Worden               IL    US      8:58  8:58  2        M 55-59      
45    3838 Josh Troeckler             M      Godfrey              IL    US      8:58  8:58  4        M 35-39      
46    3894 Julie Williams             F      Greenfield           IL    US      9:03  9:03  2        F 30-34      
47    3932 Michael Anderson           M      Belleville           IL    US      9:03  9:03  6        F 40-44      
48    3706 Angie Owens                F      O Fallono            IL    US      9:06  9:06  1        F 40-44      
49    3728 Kelsey Quade               F      Belleville           IL    US      9:16  9:16  4        F 20-24      
50    3804 Tina Simonin               F      Belleville           IL    US      9:27  9:27  3        F 30-34      
51    3351 Colleen Johnson            F      Scott Air Force Base IL    US      9:35  9:35  2        M 45-49      
52    4079 Karen Finfrock             F      Altamont             IL    US      9:38  9:38  4        F 30-34      
53    3329 Kevin Horcher              M      Belleville           IL    US      9:56  9:56  5        M 50-54      
54    3311 Thomas Hesdra              M      Swansea              IL    US      10:56 10:56 1        M 65-69      
55    3970 Mike Borysewicz            M      O'Fallon             IL    US      10:59 10:59 4        M 60-64      
56    4747 Jason Elimon               M      Godfrey              IL    US      11:05 11:05 3        M 30-34      
57    3328 Elizabeth Hooks            F      Lebanon              IL    US      11:14 11:14 1        F 14-19      
58    4129 Karlene Brumleve           F      Teutopolis           IL    US      11:27 11:27 3        F 40-44      
59    3946 Cid Bauer                  F      O'Fallon             IL    US      11:43 11:43 2        F 50-54      
60    4123 Lisa Brandt                F      O Fallon             IL    US      11:45 11:45 4        F 40-44      
61    4192 Ken Kreidell               M      O Fallon             IL    US      11:51 11:51 5        M 35-39      
62    3651 Luann Wierzycki            F      Belleville           IL    US      11:57 11:57 1        F 25-29      
63    3318 Midge Hock                 F      Belleville           IL    US      12:00 12:00 1        F 60-64      
64    4128 Elizabeth Bruce            F      Belleville           IL    US      12:03 12:03 4        F 35-39      
65    4172 Donna Carter               F      Saint Louis          MO    US      12:20 12:20 1        F 55-59      
66    3969 Laurie Borysewicz          F      O'Fallon             IL    US      13:30 13:30 2        F 55-59      
67    3716 Virginia Pickus            F      Millstadt            IL    US      13:37 13:37 5        F 35-39      
68    3725 Mary Pugh                  F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      14:17 14:17 5        F 40-44      
69    4125 Joe Brogan                 M      Fairview Heights     IL    US      14:53 14:53 3        M 55-59      
70    4126 Patti Brogan               F      Fairview Heights     IL    US      14:57 14:57 3        F 50-54      
71    3881 J. Koester                 M      Edwardsville         IL    US      16:13 16:13 5        No Age Given 
72    3880 Jessica Koester            F      Edwardsville         IL    US      16:23 16:23 5        F 30-34      
74    3641 Diana Wehrman              F      Millstadt            IL    US      18:36 18:36 1        F 45-49      
75    3415 Cameron Mank               M      Collinsville         IL    US      18:50 18:50 4        M 20-24      
76    3931 Bessie Anderson            F      Belleville           IL    US      21:26 21:26 6        F 40-44      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =========== ==== ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Keith Meyer 3861 1       M      Bloomington IL US 4:47 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                       Bib  Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ========================== ==== ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Angela Reckelhoff- Mueller 3736 14      F      Troy IL US 6:48 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Blake Helton 3305 2       M      Columbia MO US 4:58 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Darren Hooks    3327 3       M      Lebanon IL US      5:18  
2     Zach Niebruegge 3694 7       M      Staunton IL US     6:28  
4     Cameron Mank    3415 75      M      Collinsville IL US 18:50 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Location                   Time 
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ========================== ==== 
1     Jeremiah Robillard 3761 6       M      Scott Air Force Base IL US 6:21 
2     James Roddy        3762 20      M      Maryville IL US            7:12 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Scott Wierzycki 3652 4       M      Belleville IL US 5:44  
3     Jason Elimon    4747 56      M      Godfrey IL US    11:05 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Daniel Saeger  3776 15      M      Belleville IL US 6:51 
2     Andy Dreier    4048 28      M      Troy IL US       7:41 
3     Jason McKinney 3432 34      M      Centralia IL US  8:02 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Mark Ruesink    3769 8       M      Belleville IL US 6:28 
2     Scott Morrison  3684 11      M      O Fallon IL US   6:42 
3     Scott Silverman 3803 19      M      Savoy IL US      7:06 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location                   Time 
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ========================== ==== 
1     Tom Reay        3735 9       M      Smithton IL US             6:40 
2     Fred Rice       3748 16      M      Swansea IL US              6:54 
2     Colleen Johnson 3351 51      F      Scott Air Force Base IL US 9:35 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================ ==== 
2     Foti Sakadaris 3777 29      M      Worden IL US     7:43 
3     Bob Tyler      3841 39      M      Belleville IL US 8:34 
4     Dave Chady     4165 42      M      Belleville IL US 8:51 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Mark Kettler 3888 23      M      Collinsville IL US     7:32  
2     Rick Burgess 4134 44      M      Worden IL US           8:58  
3     Joe Brogan   4125 69      M      Fairview Heights IL US 14:53 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Rudy Schwarz   3862 13      M      Saint Louis MO US 6:46 
2     Larry Wilson   3659 26      M      Mattoon IL US     7:37 
3     Michael Faught 4069 43      M      Mattoon IL US     8:55 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Thomas Hesdra 3311 54      M      Swansea IL US 10:56 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Elizabeth Hooks 3328 57      F      Lebanon IL US 11:14 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Alexandria Hammel 4116 17      F      Belleville IL US 6:57 
2     Megan Clark       4008 30      F      Greenfield IL US 7:43 
3     Olivia Hente      3309 38      F      Nashville IL US  8:24 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Luann Wierzycki 3651 62      F      Belleville IL US 11:57 
2     Kevin Swieda    3825 33      M      Nashville IL US  7:54  


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Rhonda Nemsky  3691 37      F      Glen Carbon IL US 8:19 
2     Julie Williams 3894 46      F      Greenfield IL US  9:03 
3     Tina Simonin   3804 50      F      Belleville IL US  9:27 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kristi Sabo     3775 22      F      Teutopolis IL US 7:29  
2     Kristine Miller 3855 24      F      O Fallon IL US   7:34  
4     Elizabeth Bruce 4128 64      F      Belleville IL US 12:03 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Angie Owens      3706 48      F      O Fallono IL US  9:06  
3     Karlene Brumleve 4129 58      F      Teutopolis IL US 11:27 
4     Lisa Brandt      4123 60      F      O Fallon IL US   11:45 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Diana Wehrman 3641 74      F      Millstadt IL US 18:36 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ ==== ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Janel Angell 3935 41      F      O Fallon IL US         8:48  
2     Cid Bauer    3946 59      F      O'Fallon IL US         11:43 
3     Patti Brogan 4126 70      F      Fairview Heights IL US 14:57 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Donna Carter      4172 65      F      Saint Louis MO US 12:20 
2     Laurie Borysewicz 3969 66      F      O'Fallon IL US    13:30 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== ==== ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Midge Hock 3318 63      F      Belleville IL US 12:00 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =================== ==== ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Christopher Shriver 3800 5       M      Troy IL US       6:15 
1     Joe Fedak           4071 10      M      Belleville IL US 6:42 

Additional results can be found at http://www.finallapracing.com/raceresults.html.

Embed Code