Results For
Dakota County Invitational

Farmington, MN 55024
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                 Grade Bib  Team         Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ==================== ===== ==== ============ =========== ======= 
1            1     Amanda Kubes         7     2852 Farmington   0:06:13.2   6:13/M  
2            2     Addie Stoick         6     2613 EAA          0:06:13.4   6:13/M  
3            3     Amelia Johnson       4     2600 EAA          0:06:17.7   6:18/M  
4            4     Hannah Duede         5     2610 EAA          0:06:21.9   6:22/M  
5            5     PETERSON LONDYN      4     2771 RAAA         0:06:23.4   6:23/M  
6            6     Shelby Carroll       4     2839 Farmington   0:06:29.1   6:29/M  
7            7     Cecilia Wynia        6     2618 EAA          0:06:31.9   6:32/M  
8            8     Stella Perry         5     2699 Eastview     0:06:37.1   6:37/M  
9            9     Brooke Besse         6     2605 EAA          0:06:40.7   6:41/M  
10           10    Hannah Krocheski     5     2615 EAA          0:06:40.9   6:41/M  
11           11    Alana Oden           6     2857 Farmington   0:06:44.1   6:44/M  
12           12    Jada Schaffer        6     2864 Farmington   0:06:44.5   6:44/M  
13           13    Braylee Hinze        5     2698 Eastview     0:06:46.0   6:46/M  
14           14    Claire Robinson      6     2603 EAA          0:06:51.1   6:51/M  
15           15    LEKAH SASHA          4     2752 RAAA         0:06:52.7   6:53/M  
16           16    Aubrey Gabrielson    5     2846 Farmington   0:06:53.7   6:54/M  
17           17    Khloe Hogan          6     2848 Farmington   0:06:56.1   6:56/M  
18           18    LUNDIN SOPHIE        3     2758 RAAA         0:06:56.6   6:57/M  
19           19    Evelyn Bovee         3     2687 Eastview     0:06:57.2   6:57/M  
20           20    LIPKE EMMA           5     2755 RAAA         0:06:59.8   7:00/M  
21           21    Clare Werdick        5     2567 Apple Valley 0:07:00.1   7:00/M  
22           22    Arietta Blumberg     3     2691 Eastview     0:07:00.5   7:00/M  
23                 Lizzie Stoick        4     2612 EAA          0:07:00.7   7:01/M  
24           23    Mara Brock           5     2837 Farmington   0:07:01.0   7:01/M  
25           24    PUDENZ SOFIA         5     2774 RAAA         0:07:01.1   7:01/M  
26                 Paige Poppinga       5     2630 EAA          0:07:01.2   7:01/M  
27                 Mia Tooley           4     2869 Farmington   0:07:01.8   7:02/M  
28           25    ORR MYA              2     2767 RAAA         0:07:02.5   7:02/M  
29                 Greta Topel          4     2870 Farmington   0:07:02.7   7:03/M  
30                 Charlotte Spolarich  3     2867 Farmington   0:07:03.2   7:03/M  
31           26    LUNDIN LILY          3     2757 RAAA         0:07:04.2   7:04/M  
32                 GRISMER KYA          2     2741 RAAA         0:07:05.8   7:06/M  
33                 KRATKY CAMILLA       3     2750 RAAA         0:07:05.9   7:06/M  
34                 SCHUTZ KALLANA       2     2779 RAAA         0:07:06.0   7:06/M  
35                 Cassidy Hansen       5     2847 Farmington   0:07:07.0   7:07/M  
36                 Harper Rose          4     2611 EAA          0:07:07.9   7:08/M  
37                 Clara Shay           5     2616 EAA          0:07:08.2   7:08/M  
38                 PARISH TESSA         4     2770 RAAA         0:07:10.1   7:10/M  
39                 Josie Miller         6     2628 EAA          0:07:11.0   7:11/M  
40           27    Anika Nadler         6     2702 Eastview     0:07:13.2   7:13/M  
41           28    Finnley Johnson      3     2561 Apple Valley 0:07:16.3   7:16/M  
42                 Chelsea Stensvad     3     2634 EAA          0:07:16.5   7:16/M  
43                 CONDON JOSCELYN      5     2732 RAAA         0:07:17.6   7:18/M  
44           29    Makayla Madrigal     3     2688 Eastview     0:07:17.8   7:18/M  
45                 HATLELI QUINN        3     2743 RAAA         0:07:20.3   7:20/M  
46                 Brynn Rux            4     2863 Farmington   0:07:21.5   7:21/M  
47           30    Charis Jansma        3     2690 Eastview     0:07:22.2   7:22/M  
48                 Elena Potts          6     2604 EAA          0:07:22.6   7:23/M  
49                 Natalie Molinaro     5     2606 EAA          0:07:22.8   7:23/M  
50                 Madilyn Cooper       3     2842 Farmington   0:07:23.5   7:23/M  
51                 Kara Fisher          5     2700 Eastview     0:07:24.8   7:25/M  
52                 Kelly Carroll        4     2838 Farmington   0:07:26.7   7:27/M  
53                 Savannah Pearson     8     2860 Farmington   0:07:27.7   7:28/M  
54                 Tatum Wrucke         5     2602 EAA          0:07:28.0   7:28/M  
55                 GILL SADIE           3     2740 RAAA         0:07:28.0   7:28/M  
56                 Ava Konshin          5     2701 Eastview     0:07:28.6   7:29/M  
57                 Clara Turvold        4     2626 EAA          0:07:28.9   7:29/M  
58                 LENMARK EMMA         5     2753 RAAA         0:07:29.2   7:29/M  
59           31    Estella McComb       5     2570 Apple Valley 0:07:30.1   7:30/M  
60                 LAZER PEYTON         3     2751 RAAA         0:07:30.1   7:30/M  
61                 Kaylee Allen         6     2703 Eastview     0:07:32.1   7:32/M  
62                 KARY ABIGAIL         2     2747 RAAA         0:07:32.3   7:32/M  
63                 Reyna Riesenberg     4     2627 EAA          0:07:32.5   7:32/M  
64                 MILLMAN AMELIA       2     2762 RAAA         0:07:32.9   7:33/M  
65                 Eleanor Wynia        5     2625 EAA          0:07:33.6   7:34/M  
66                 Lauren Johnson       6     2850 Farmington   0:07:33.6   7:34/M  
67                 MCNAMARA ELIZA       1     2761 RAAA         0:07:33.8   7:34/M  
68                 Lillie Barthel       4     2835 Farmington   0:07:34.5   7:34/M  
69                 Kalliyan Chum        6     2840 Farmington   0:07:34.6   7:35/M  
70                 Alaina Williams      3     2871 Farmington   0:07:36.1   7:36/M  
71                 GANESH ANJALI        4     2739 RAAA         0:07:37.0   7:37/M  
72                 RATH CHLOE           3     2775 RAAA         0:07:37.8   7:38/M  
73                 LIPKE ELLIE          1     2754 RAAA         0:07:38.2   7:38/M  
74                 HEINSEN ELLIE        5     2744 RAAA         0:07:38.6   7:39/M  
75                 PARISH HANNAH        2     2769 RAAA         0:07:39.9   7:40/M  
76           32    Norah Jordan         5     2569 Apple Valley 0:07:42.1   7:42/M  
77                 Reagan O'Meara       7     2858 Farmington   0:07:42.3   7:42/M  
78                 FABER KENNIDY        5     2736 RAAA         0:07:42.6   7:43/M  
79                 Alaina Schaffer      8     2865 Farmington   0:07:42.9   7:43/M  
80                 Ava Kasel            3     2851 Farmington   0:07:43.0   7:43/M  
81                 KARY ISABELLA        3     2748 RAAA         0:07:43.4   7:43/M  
82                 Taelynn Lester       3     2854 Farmington   0:07:43.5   7:43/M  
83                 Nicolina Busanich    3     2619 EAA          0:07:44.3   7:44/M  
84                 Lauren Duellman      3     2843 Farmington   0:07:44.3   7:44/M  
85                 Emma Butler          5     2607 EAA          0:07:44.8   7:45/M  
86           33    Finley McComb        3     2562 Apple Valley 0:07:47.9   7:48/M  
87                 Hannah Stensvad      5     2633 EAA          0:07:48.8   7:49/M  
88           34    Anya Nelson          5     2566 Apple Valley 0:07:51.2   7:51/M  
89                 FRITZ BROOKE         4     2738 RAAA         0:07:51.8   7:52/M  
90                 SAUNDERS ABIGAIL     4     2777 RAAA         0:07:52.1   7:52/M  
91                 WESTPHAL JAYLEE      4     2784 RAAA         0:07:52.4   7:52/M  
92                 MURPHY LAURA         4     2764 RAAA         0:07:53.4   7:53/M  
93                 Kendall Anderson     5     2834 Farmington   0:07:55.9   7:56/M  
94                 Marah Strong         2     2620 EAA          0:07:57.2   7:57/M  
95                 Allyson Clinkscales  3     2841 Farmington   0:08:00.4   8:00/M  
96                 Kennedy Ostercamp    5     2859 Farmington   0:08:00.6   8:01/M  
97                 ONU ANNA             3     2766 RAAA         0:08:00.7   8:01/M  
98                 STREBEL MADELINE     5     2781 RAAA         0:08:03.0   8:03/M  
99                 CHRISSIS MALINA      5     2731 RAAA         0:08:04.4   8:04/M  
100                Sierra Allen         4     2694 Eastview     0:08:09.1   8:09/M  
101                Audrey Sosinski      5     2866 Farmington   0:08:10.2   8:10/M  
102                Myan Ly              6     2635 EAA          0:08:11.6   8:12/M  
103                Ada Danielson        2     2624 EAA          0:08:11.7   8:12/M  
104                HILMOE KINLEY        3     2745 RAAA         0:08:12.2   8:12/M  
105                Anna Kumji           3     2632 EAA          0:08:14.1   8:14/M  
106                Maggie Morgan        5     2856 Farmington   0:08:18.1   8:18/M  
107                BURLINGAME ABIGAIL   2     2729 RAAA         0:08:18.2   8:18/M  
108                Elaina McGraw        3     2855 Farmington   0:08:19.9   8:20/M  
109                COOK MICHELINA       2     2734 RAAA         0:08:21.6   8:22/M  
110          35    Stella Snyder        5     2568 Apple Valley 0:08:21.6   8:22/M  
111                Callie Beach         6     2609 EAA          0:08:22.3   8:22/M  
112                Annika Storvick      2     2623 EAA          0:08:26.8   8:27/M  
113                HANOWSKI ENSLIE      1     2742 RAAA         0:08:27.4   8:27/M  
114                Delaney Scholl       4     2564 Apple Valley 0:08:29.9   8:30/M  
115                COSGROVE MAYA        4     2735 RAAA         0:08:40.8   8:41/M  
116                Alexa Basch          5     2836 Farmington   0:08:44.8   8:45/M  
117                Norah Flach          3     2584 Burnsville   0:08:45.6   8:46/M  
118                Victoria Sharp-Jones 3     2692 Eastview     0:08:55.5   8:55/M  
119                Natalie Larson       4     2853 Farmington   0:08:58.5   8:58/M  
120                POLIKOWSKY ELIZA     5     2773 RAAA         0:09:06.4   9:06/M  
121                Piper Wilson         4     2614 EAA          0:09:08.4   9:08/M  
122                JACH SOPHIA          1     2746 RAAA         0:09:21.9   9:22/M  
123                Mila Roeller         4     2862 Farmington   0:09:33.6   9:34/M  
124                CHRISSIS LUCY        3     2730 RAAA         0:10:33.5   10:33/M 
125                ROARK TAYLOR         5     2776 RAAA         0:10:49.8   10:50/M 
126                SAUNDERS PAIGE       1     2778 RAAA         0:11:05.6   11:06/M 
127                KOVACS LYDIA         3     2749 RAAA         0:11:08.0   11:08/M 
128                Madison Mcpherson    1     2621 EAA          0:11:08.6   11:09/M 
129                Noelle Jacot         3     2617 EAA          0:11:09.4   11:09/M 
130                CONNOLLY MIKAELA     2     2733 RAAA         0:11:11.9   11:12/M 
131                Dhatri Bogireddy     4     2695 Eastview     0:11:12.6   11:13/M 
132                Eva Lindberg         3     2586 Burnsville   0:11:34.2   11:34/M 
133                Meg Molitor          5     2587 Burnsville   0:11:59.3   11:59/M 


Scored Girls
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
      Kendall Anderson 2834     93      F        US     7:55.9 
      KRATKY CAMILLA   2750     33      F        US     7:05.9 
      ONU ANNA         2766     97      F        US     8:00.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.