Results For
Dakota County Invitational

Farmington, MN 55024
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                  Grade Bib  Team         Finish Time Pace    
============ ===== ===================== ===== ==== ============ =========== ======= 
1            1     FRESKE HUNTER         5     2796 RAAA         0:05:49.2   5:49/M  
2            2     Patrick Carroll       7     2877 Farmington   0:05:57.0   5:57/M  
3            3     Brayden Cole          6     2880 Farmington   0:05:59.3   5:59/M  
4            4     Wesley Toensing       6     2907 Farmington   0:06:06.6   6:07/M  
5            5     Justin Johnson        2     2674 EAA          0:06:06.6   6:07/M  
6            6     Lukas Bakken          4     2873 Farmington   0:06:07.1   6:07/M  
7            7     Robby DeNet           7     2882 Farmington   0:06:09.1   6:09/M  
8            8     Oliver Rice           4     2637 EAA          0:06:10.1   6:10/M  
9            9     Marshall Koosmann     6     2893 Farmington   0:06:11.8   6:12/M  
10           10    Aiden Bellmont        6     2599 Burnsville   0:06:14.2   6:14/M  
11           11    Jackson Bents         7     2726 Eastview     0:06:14.5   6:14/M  
12           12    Sawyer Bartizal       5     2580 Apple Valley 0:06:15.0   6:15/M  
13           13    Brayden Furlong       8     2887 Farmington   0:06:16.3   6:16/M  
14           14    Phineas Porter        3     2655 EAA          0:06:20.2   6:20/M  
15                 Carter Lippold        6     2896 Farmington   0:06:21.1   6:21/M  
16                 Elliot Topel          6     2908 Farmington   0:06:21.9   6:22/M  
17           15    Bodey Loberg          5     2720 Eastview     0:06:24.1   6:24/M  
18           16    MILLMAN AUGUST        5     2819 RAAA         0:06:24.6   6:25/M  
19           17    Declan Seivert        5     2640 EAA          0:06:24.9   6:25/M  
20           18    Oliver Schneider      5     2678 EAA          0:06:27.2   6:27/M  
21           19    Graham Briggs         3     2663 EAA          0:06:28.9   6:29/M  
22                 Henry Lansing         5     2895 Farmington   0:06:31.2   6:31/M  
23           20    Tyson Bents           4     2709 Eastview     0:06:31.6   6:32/M  
24                 Lucas Stevens         4     2906 Farmington   0:06:32.0   6:32/M  
25                 James Cooper          6     2881 Farmington   0:06:32.3   6:32/M  
26           21    TRESSELT-WARREN NOAH  2     2831 RAAA         0:06:34.6   6:35/M  
27                 Ethan Gillespie       4     2889 Farmington   0:06:34.9   6:35/M  
28           22    Kent Slania           6     2638 EAA          0:06:36.0   6:36/M  
29                 Mason Lybarger        5     2898 Farmington   0:06:36.0   6:36/M  
30           23    Alexander Strande     5     2714 Eastview     0:06:36.3   6:36/M  
31           24    CARROLL LOGAN         3     2791 RAAA         0:06:36.5   6:36/M  
32           25    Wesley Johnson        5     2716 Eastview     0:06:36.7   6:37/M  
33           26    George Hulting        4     2710 Eastview     0:06:37.1   6:37/M  
34                 Mason Boyer           7     2875 Farmington   0:06:37.3   6:37/M  
35           27    JOHNSON ZACHARY       4     2805 RAAA         0:06:37.6   6:38/M  
36           28    PETERSON BODEN        3     2823 RAAA         0:06:37.9   6:38/M  
37                 Aaron Geiken          7     2888 Farmington   0:06:38.6   6:39/M  
38           29    Henry Zoch            5     2581 Apple Valley 0:06:40.6   6:41/M  
39                 Marshall Kuznia       6     2894 Farmington   0:06:41.2   6:41/M  
40                 Sawyer Elliott        6     2660 EAA          0:06:41.3   6:41/M  
41                 Landon Clinkscales    5     2879 Farmington   0:06:42.0   6:42/M  
42                 Kaiden St.Clair       4     2644 EAA          0:06:42.5   6:42/M  
43           30    Nathaniel Gamlin      6     2722 Eastview     0:06:42.7   6:43/M  
44                 Chase Beckwith        4     2642 EAA          0:06:43.4   6:43/M  
45                 Jack Wiedenfeld       5     2647 EAA          0:06:43.8   6:44/M  
46                 Nolan Dunne           5     2715 Eastview     0:06:43.8   6:44/M  
47                 Jamison Parenteau     4     2902 Farmington   0:06:44.2   6:44/M  
48                 Declan Vaughan        5     2909 Farmington   0:06:44.5   6:44/M  
49           31    MILLMAN AVERY         4     2820 RAAA         0:06:45.0   6:45/M  
50                 Quinton Bobadilla     6     2721 Eastview     0:06:45.2   6:45/M  
51                 Braydon Adams         6     2646 EAA          0:06:46.2   6:46/M  
52                 Garrett Williams      5     2910 Farmington   0:06:46.2   6:46/M  
53                 Cooper Pankratz       6     2677 EAA          0:06:49.8   6:50/M  
54                 Sam Engum             3     2884 Farmington   0:06:49.9   6:50/M  
55                 Logan Armstrong       6     2872 Farmington   0:06:50.2   6:50/M  
56                 Payton Engum          6     2883 Farmington   0:06:51.9   6:52/M  
57                 Sullivan Faux         4     2885 Farmington   0:06:52.7   6:53/M  
58                 Mason Kemmet          6     2892 Farmington   0:06:53.5   6:53/M  
59                 Ethan Davidson        5     2645 EAA          0:06:53.7   6:54/M  
60                 KRISMANTIS WILL       5     2813 RAAA         0:06:54.8   6:55/M  
61                 Parker Schopp         3     2649 EAA          0:06:55.1   6:55/M  
62                 EBERT NOLAN           3     2793 RAAA         0:06:57.9   6:58/M  
63                 FRESKE LUKE           3     2797 RAAA         0:06:59.0   6:59/M  
64                 Jedd Mbwille          5     2719 Eastview     0:06:59.2   6:59/M  
65                 James Brannan         4     2876 Farmington   0:06:59.9   7:00/M  
66                 KALLAUS KOLE          4     2808 RAAA         0:07:01.0   7:01/M  
67                 Van Rux               6     2904 Farmington   0:07:01.2   7:01/M  
68                 Cruz Pavel            5     2662 EAA          0:07:01.7   7:02/M  
69           32    Cole Hagemann         6     2591 Burnsville   0:07:02.8   7:03/M  
70                 Charlie Walker        5     2679 EAA          0:07:02.8   7:03/M  
71                 David Oleary          4     2666 EAA          0:07:03.8   7:04/M  
72                 Silas Swanson         5     2658 EAA          0:07:04.3   7:04/M  
73           33    Leif Lutz             4     2575 Apple Valley 0:07:04.7   7:05/M  
74                 Jack Krech            3     2652 EAA          0:07:05.0   7:05/M  
75                 Noah Mcpherson        3     2656 EAA          0:07:05.2   7:05/M  
76                 James OLeary          2     2664 EAA          0:07:05.5   7:05/M  
77                 Trayl Feustel         5     2681 EAA          0:07:05.7   7:06/M  
78                 Fox Wiedenfeld        3     2648 EAA          0:07:06.2   7:06/M  
79                 Ethan Beckner         4     2874 Farmington   0:07:06.8   7:07/M  
80                 WILLETTE JOEY         5     2832 RAAA         0:07:09.3   7:09/M  
81                 Levi Miller           5     2900 Farmington   0:07:11.0   7:11/M  
82                 Evan Christensen      7     2878 Farmington   0:07:11.3   7:11/M  
83                 Logan Wolf            5     2651 EAA          0:07:12.1   7:12/M  
84                 Kieran Sharma         4     2708 Eastview     0:07:13.3   7:13/M  
85                 Micah Nelson          5     2901 Farmington   0:07:13.5   7:13/M  
86                 Everett Ferche        2     2668 EAA          0:07:13.8   7:14/M  
87                 Ben OLeary            4     2665 EAA          0:07:13.8   7:14/M  
88                 Brendan Horn          3     2673 EAA          0:07:14.0   7:14/M  
89                 MILLMAN ASHER         1     2818 RAAA         0:07:16.0   7:16/M  
90                 D. Burnham            3     3049 Eastview     0:07:17.2   7:17/M  
91           34    Lucas Benson          4     2577 Apple Valley 0:07:17.2   7:17/M  
92                 Ben Froom             7     2886 Farmington   0:07:17.7   7:18/M  
93                 Emmett Luther         4     2685 EAA          0:07:17.7   7:18/M  
94                 GOODWIN CREW          2     2799 RAAA         0:07:17.8   7:18/M  
95                 FABER ANDREW          2     2794 RAAA         0:07:17.9   7:18/M  
96                 HUSS BRADY            5     2803 RAAA         0:07:19.6   7:20/M  
97           35    Boston Johnson        5     2579 Apple Valley 0:07:19.8   7:20/M  
98                 MONSSEN LOGAN         5     2821 RAAA         0:07:21.3   7:21/M  
99                 Matthew Vander Schaaf 5     2718 Eastview     0:07:21.9   7:22/M  
100          36    Merrick Helgerson     3     2571 Apple Valley 0:07:23.6   7:24/M  
101          37    Edison Bellmont       2     2589 Burnsville   0:07:24.0   7:24/M  
102                STOCKDALE PARKER      5     2830 RAAA         0:07:24.5   7:24/M  
103                SCIPIONI-TRAN VINCENT 3     2827 RAAA         0:07:24.6   7:25/M  
104                Logan Horn            2     2672 EAA          0:07:25.3   7:25/M  
105                MEUNIER NOAH          2     2817 RAAA         0:07:25.7   7:26/M  
106                FLUGUM KULLEN         2     2795 RAAA         0:07:25.8   7:26/M  
107                ROGERS CHARLIE        4     2826 RAAA         0:07:25.9   7:26/M  
108                Kaden Kendall         4     2713 Eastview     0:07:26.6   7:27/M  
109                BARKER GAVIN          4     2787 RAAA         0:07:27.5   7:27/M  
110                KLIN OWEN             4     2810 RAAA         0:07:28.1   7:28/M  
111                KRUEGER LOGAN         5     2814 RAAA         0:07:28.3   7:28/M  
112                Brenan Lobash         3     3050 Eastview     0:07:28.5   7:28/M  
113                Noah Mabry            5     2654 EAA          0:07:28.8   7:29/M  
114                Easton Sass           4     2636 EAA          0:07:30.4   7:30/M  
115                Odin Johnson          2     2669 EAA          0:07:30.8   7:31/M  
116                LANDON HUSO           5     2802 RAAA         0:07:33.1   7:33/M  
117                Alex Sufka            3     2653 EAA          0:07:33.7   7:34/M  
118                PREUSSE CARTER        5     2824 RAAA         0:07:35.1   7:35/M  
119                Logan Kenley          5     2684 EAA          0:07:35.2   7:35/M  
120                SHAW MICAH            4     2828 RAAA         0:07:35.8   7:36/M  
121                BREEDEN MASON         5     2788 RAAA         0:07:35.8   7:36/M  
122                Wyatt Slania          3     2650 EAA          0:07:38.6   7:39/M  
123                JOHNSTON TOMMY        2     2806 RAAA         0:07:40.8   7:41/M  
124                Ty Steiner            3     2905 Farmington   0:07:41.2   7:41/M  
125                Landon Loduha         3     2897 Farmington   0:07:42.4   7:42/M  
126                Ayden Pearson         7     2903 Farmington   0:07:46.2   7:46/M  
127                KAMPERSCHROER EZRA    2     2809 RAAA         0:07:49.8   7:50/M  
128                GANESH NARAYAN        1     2798 RAAA         0:07:53.8   7:54/M  
129          38    Joseph Zoch           3     2572 Apple Valley 0:07:54.2   7:54/M  
130                Cyril Baumann         1     2643 EAA          0:07:57.1   7:57/M  
131                Vincent Martinez      2     2686 EAA          0:08:00.7   8:01/M  
132                Amory Ferche          2     2667 EAA          0:08:04.4   8:04/M  
133                Thatcher Elliott      2     2659 EAA          0:08:13.2   8:13/M  
134                Aiden Melby           3     2899 Farmington   0:08:13.9   8:14/M  
135          39    Ken Bhandari          3     2590 Burnsville   0:08:21.5   8:21/M  
136                KRECH EVERETT         3     2812 RAAA         0:08:22.9   8:23/M  
137          40    Burke Moffitt         4     2595 Burnsville   0:08:58.6   8:59/M  
138                Milo Stusse           5     2675 EAA          0:09:01.6   9:02/M  
139          41    Simon Huble           2     2593 Burnsville   0:09:03.9   9:04/M  
140                Beckett Barney        3     2641 EAA          0:09:10.6   9:11/M  
141                HOFRICHTER WILLIAM    3     2801 RAAA         0:09:14.1   9:14/M  
142          42    Clint Hagemann        4     2592 Burnsville   0:09:14.8   9:15/M  
143                Adam Bebus            1     2670 EAA          0:09:16.6   9:17/M  
144                HAEGLE DEVIN          1     2800 RAAA         0:09:26.0   9:26/M  
145                Gage Noble            4     2596 Burnsville   0:09:27.9   9:28/M  
146                Garrett Clennon       5     2717 Eastview     0:09:28.9   9:29/M  
147                WIlliam Molinaro      2     2657 EAA          0:09:34.1   9:34/M  
148                KOVACS LANDON         5     2811 RAAA         0:10:13.0   10:13/M 
149                OLENIUS JACKSON       2     2822 RAAA         0:10:15.0   10:15/M 
150                SIMMONS DANE          1     2829 RAAA         0:12:42.0   12:42/M 


Scored Boys
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
      BARKER GAVIN    2787     109     M        US     7:27.5 
      Noah Mabry      2654     113     M        US     7:28.8 
      Cooper Pankratz 2677     53      M        US     6:49.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.