Results For
Western A Classic

Dillon, MT 59725
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name              Grade Bib  Team              Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ================= ===== ==== ================= =========== ====== 
1            1     Cooper Burrows    11    3197 Hamilton          0:18:31.4   3:42/K 
2            2     Bryson Poulsen    9     4221 Hamilton          0:18:32.8   3:43/K 
3            3     Ty Balser         9     3195 Hamilton          0:18:35.0   3:43/K 
4            4     Cody Davis        9     4057 Hamilton          0:19:19.7   3:52/K 
5            5     Matyi Kari        11    4192 Hamilton          0:19:25.6   3:53/K 
6            6     Hayden Mohr-Mead  11    3110 Columbia Falls    0:19:33.2   3:55/K 
7            7     Jack McDaniel     11    5261 Whitefish         0:19:40.5   3:56/K 
8            8     Emmett Tolman     11    4262 Hamilton          0:20:03.0   4:01/K 
9            9     Cole Cameron      12    5195 Whitefish         0:20:04.1   4:01/K 
10           10    Azure Stolte      10    5267 Whitefish         0:20:06.4   4:01/K 
11           11    Aidan Calaway     12    5190 Whitefish         0:20:11.1   4:02/K 
12           12    Noah Trosper      11    4901 Polson            0:20:12.9   4:03/K 
13           13    Alex Branstetter  10    3102 Columbia Falls    0:20:16.9   4:03/K 
14           14    Tom Rockwell      9     4254 Hamilton          0:20:17.3   4:03/K 
15           15    Zachary Chiarito  10    5201 Whitefish         0:20:20.5   4:04/K 
16           16    David Bjorge      11    4764 Polson            0:20:23.1   4:05/K 
17           17    Zack Dunnagan     12    5221 Whitefish         0:20:31.6   4:06/K 
18                 David Ponce       10    3179 Corvallis         0:20:40.6   4:08/K 
19           18    Kai Clifford      11    4805 Polson            0:20:42.4   4:08/K 
20                 Collin Holmberg   12    3174 Corvallis         0:20:49.4   4:10/K 
21           19    Tristan Baker     9     4293 Libby             0:20:51.8   4:10/K 
22           20    Gabe Lund         12    5259 Whitefish         0:20:53.5   4:11/K 
23                 Andrew Searle     12    4255 Hamilton          0:20:55.3   4:11/K 
24                 Austin Schuett    12    3071 Beaverhead County 0:21:04.5   4:13/K 
25           21    Eric Miner        9     3109 Columbia Falls    0:21:09.7   4:14/K 
26           22    Rowdy Vaughn      10    4622 Libby             0:21:24.6   4:17/K 
27                 Henry Seigmund    11    5264 Whitefish         0:21:27.0   4:17/K 
28                 Ian Dillard       10    4919 Ronan             0:21:27.1   4:17/K 
29           23    James Redifer     10    4446 Libby             0:21:38.9   4:20/K 
30           24    Duncan Smith      11    3160 Columbia Falls    0:21:39.3   4:20/K 
31           25    Johnny Shao       10    4497 Libby             0:21:45.6   4:21/K 
32           26    Trent Old Chief   10    3092 Browning          0:21:58.0   4:24/K 
33           27    Lebron Omeasoo    10    3091 Browning          0:22:05.1   4:25/K 
34           28    Taylor Carlson    9     3085 Browning          0:22:05.3   4:25/K 
35                 Bowdrie Krack     11    5257 Whitefish         0:22:12.9   4:27/K 
36           29    Lucas Peterson    9     3155 Columbia Falls    0:22:21.1   4:28/K 
37                 Jacob Piapot      9     5043 Ronan             0:22:35.2   4:31/K 
38                 Brett Myers       11    5042 Ronan             0:22:41.2   4:32/K 
39                 Robert Sytsma     12    3182 Corvallis         0:22:49.2   4:34/K 
40           30    Thomas Roark      11    4453 Libby             0:23:51.2   4:46/K 
41           31    Casey Rusdal      10    4457 Libby             0:23:51.3   4:46/K 
42                 Logan Green       10    5253 Whitefish         0:23:55.0   4:47/K 
43           32    Evan Seylor       9     4867 Polson            0:23:58.5   4:48/K 
44           33    Lachlan Sloan     9     4891 Polson            0:24:18.6   4:52/K 
45           34    Delbert Blackman  10    3075 Browning          0:24:42.9   4:57/K 
46           35    Cael Schwindt     11    4470 Libby             0:24:52.0   4:58/K 
47                 Kaden Carroll     9     3199 Hamilton          0:24:58.6   5:00/K 
48                 Sean Regan        10    3067 Beaverhead County 0:27:52.5   5:35/K 
49                 Bennett Quintana  9     4240 Hamilton          0:28:31.9   5:42/K 
50           36    Jeff DeRoche      10    3087 Browning          0:28:47.9   5:46/K 
51                 Christian Gividen 11    3171 Corvallis         0:29:09.1   5:50/K 
52                 Matt Niemi        11    4418 Libby             0:30:27.8   6:06/K 
53           37    Jaden Goss        10    3084 Browning          0:35:14.5   7:03/K 


Scored Boys
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
      Jacob Piapot     5043     37      M      Ronan MT US    22:35.2 
      Bennett Quintana 4240     49      M      Hamilton MT US 28:31.9 
      Brett Myers      5042     38      M      Ronan MT US    22:41.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.