Results For
Western A Classic

Dillon, MT 59725
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                   Grade Bib  Team                   Finish Time Pace   
============ ===== ====================== ===== ==== ====================== =========== ====== 
1            1     Brinson Wyche          12    3183 Corvallis              0:16:43.3   3:21/K 
2            2     Colter Kirkland        12    4195 Hamilton               0:16:53.0   3:23/K 
3            3     Colter Purcell         12    4222 Hamilton               0:16:58.2   3:24/K 
4            4     Lane Cole              12    4038 Hamilton               0:16:58.4   3:24/K 
5            5     Tanner Nead            12    4215 Hamilton               0:17:27.3   3:29/K 
6            6     Harrison Silverio      12    4256 Hamilton               0:17:33.6   3:31/K 
7            7     Mason Genovese         10    5252 Whitefish              0:17:35.1   3:31/K 
8            8     Jacob Henson           12    5255 Whitefish              0:17:37.0   3:31/K 
9            9     Gavin Hagberg          11    3172 Corvallis              0:17:39.5   3:32/K 
10           10    Logan Peterson         10    3154 Columbia Falls         0:17:41.1   3:32/K 
11           11    Drifter Skillicorn     11    4880 Polson                 0:17:42.9   3:33/K 
12           12    Jack Davidson          9     3169 Corvallis              0:17:50.0   3:34/K 
13           13    Ben Steadman           11    3072 Beaverhead County      0:18:00.1   3:36/K 
14           14    Carver Tison           12    4260 Hamilton               0:18:09.8   3:38/K 
15           15    Landon Brown           10    5166 Whitefish              0:18:15.0   3:39/K 
16           16    Daniel Martin          12    3039 Beaverhead County      0:18:16.3   3:39/K 
17           17    Preston Iron Heart     10    3089 Browning               0:18:18.1   3:40/K 
18           18    Jeremy Bockus          12    3076 Browning               0:18:21.8   3:40/K 
19           19    Barrett Garcia         12    5225 Whitefish              0:18:29.6   3:42/K 
20           20    Jack Phelps            9     3156 Columbia Falls         0:18:32.1   3:42/K 
21           21    James Petersen         12    3153 Columbia Falls         0:18:38.8   3:44/K 
22           22    Quinn Clark            10    3103 Columbia Falls         0:18:40.3   3:44/K 
23           23    Ruedi Steiner          11    5266 Whitefish              0:18:40.7   3:44/K 
24           24    Jerdan Crawford        10    3086 Browning               0:18:42.7   3:45/K 
25           25    Caleb Olson            10    3152 Columbia Falls         0:18:48.6   3:46/K 
26           26    Noah Roberts           11    4849 Polson                 0:18:58.8   3:48/K 
27           27    Ryan Dupuis            12    4807 Polson                 0:19:00.7   3:48/K 
28           28    Zachary Kunkel         12    4197 Hamilton               0:19:01.7   3:48/K 
29           29    Brock Swope            9     3161 Columbia Falls         0:19:02.7   3:49/K 
30           30    Jonathan Blankenship   11    3101 Columbia Falls         0:19:03.1   3:49/K 
31           31    Nate Inglefinger       11    5256 Whitefish              0:19:04.3   3:49/K 
32           32    Bryce Hooper           9     2897 Beaverhead County      0:19:06.3   3:49/K 
33           33    Joel Harvey            12    2884 Beaverhead County      0:19:08.0   3:50/K 
34           34    Kai McDonald           10    4839 Polson                 0:19:09.5   3:50/K 
35           35    Ledge Conner           9     3167 Corvallis              0:19:11.2   3:50/K 
36           36    Brandt Heninger        10    4827 Polson                 0:19:12.1   3:50/K 
37           37    Greysen Thompson       10    4600 Libby                  0:19:18.4   3:52/K 
38           38    Henry Hawes            11    2886 Beaverhead County      0:19:22.0   3:52/K 
39           39    Loclyn Finely          9     5031 Ronan                  0:19:25.4   3:53/K 
40           40    Rowen Sherbo           9     4499 Libby                  0:19:42.5   3:57/K 
41           41    Elijah Tonasket        11    5070 Ronan                  0:19:50.0   3:58/K 
42           42    Andy Egan              10    2554 Beaverhead County      0:19:51.0   3:58/K 
43           43    Lucky Martin           12    4402 Libby                  0:19:54.5   3:59/K 
44           44    Aiden Read             11    3180 Corvallis              0:19:54.7   3:59/K 
45           45    Wyatt Gregg            9     4393 Libby                  0:19:56.5   3:59/K 
46           46    Keyan Pretty On Top    10    5060 Ronan                  0:20:03.2   4:01/K 
47                 Wyatt Ehredt           11    3186 Frenchtown             0:20:08.9   4:02/K 
48           47    Jesse Cain             12    3080 Browning               0:20:13.9   4:03/K 
49           48    Dawson Rose            12    4455 Libby                  0:20:18.2   4:04/K 
50           49    Hayden Clairmont       10    4788 Polson                 0:20:19.7   4:04/K 
51           50    Vance Ward             12    4671 Libby                  0:20:23.3   4:05/K 
52           51    Erik Potter            10    5157 Stevensville           0:20:26.6   4:05/K 
53           52    Jonathan After Buffalo 9     3074 Browning               0:20:33.8   4:07/K 
54           53    Jacob Harvey           10    2876 Beaverhead County      0:20:35.5   4:07/K 
55           54    Riley Orsborn          9     4444 Libby                  0:20:36.7   4:07/K 
56           55    Tayen Edmo             9     5026 Ronan                  0:20:39.9   4:08/K 
57           56    Phillip Surechief      11    3094 Browning               0:20:46.1   4:09/K 
58           57    Rauly Jessop           11    3177 Corvallis              0:20:48.6   4:10/K 
59           58    Aiden Gfroerer         10    4818 Polson                 0:21:00.3   4:12/K 
60           59    Labraun Shooter        9     3093 Browning               0:21:05.8   4:13/K 
61           60    Cody Bradford          9     5105 Stevensville           0:21:13.7   4:15/K 
62           61    Nicholas Dresen        12    4922 Ronan                  0:21:24.9   4:17/K 
63                 Jim Bradshaw           9     3096 Butte Central Catholic 0:21:54.1   4:23/K 
64           62    Jacob Blyton           11    5101 Stevensville           0:22:00.7   4:24/K 
65                 James Holmes           9     3097 Butte Central Catholic 0:22:06.0   4:25/K 
66           63    Blake Henderson        12    5108 Stevensville           0:22:30.3   4:30/K 
67                 Conner Kzaley          11    3189 Frenchtown             0:22:41.5   4:32/K 
68           64    Marin Masser           11    5132 Stevensville           0:22:54.8   4:35/K 
69           65    Keith Nyholm           9     5151 Stevensville           0:23:45.2   4:45/K 
70           66    Dylan Janes            12    5114 Stevensville           0:23:49.9   4:46/K 
71                 William McAnulty       9     3099 Butte Central Catholic 0:26:20.0   5:16/K 
72                 Tanner Nygard          9     3191 Frenchtown             0:29:10.7   5:50/K 
73                 Patrick Stimatz        9     3100 Butte Central Catholic 0:29:53.6   5:59/K 
74                 Ryne Rogstad           12    5160 Stevensville           0:31:56.7   6:23/K 


Scored Boys
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
      James Holmes    3097     65      M      Butte MT US        22:06.0 
      Patrick Stimatz 3100     73      M      Butte MT US        29:53.6 
      Ryne Rogstad    5160     74      M      Stevensville MT US 31:56.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.