Sculptor Charter School's A. Max Brewer Bridge 5K

Sat February 23, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                       
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                 
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ =============================== 
1     526 Reagan Ward           M      Titusville           FL    US      19:04.0   18:56.4   6:07  18  68.5       1        M Open                                       
2     336 Malachi Jones         M      Titusville           FL    US      19:23.9   19:22.9   6:15  17  67.5       2        M Open       Big Dogs                        
3     335 Billie Ann Castillo   F      Cocoa                FL    US      20:01.0   19:53.2   6:25  17  75.2       1        F Open       Big Dogs                        
4     252 Daniel Taurasi        M      Rockledge            FL    US      21:02.5   20:53.2   6:44  28  61.9       3        M Open                                       
5     148 Zach Tyson            M      Titusville           FL    US      21:24.1   20:59.0   6:46  20  61.7       1        M 19-24                                      
6     207 Christopher Hill      M      Titusville           FL    US      21:27.1   21:17.3   6:52  36  62.4       1        M 35-39                                      
7     331 John Hustoles         M      Titusville           FL    US      21:26.1   21:17.4   6:52  34  61.7       1        M 30-34                                      
8     42  Logan Moro            M      Titusville           FL    US      21:45.2   21:30.7   6:56  23  60.1       2        M 19-24                                      
9     431 Jeremy Tucci          M      titusville           FL    US      22:16.1   22:10.9   7:09  38  60.7       2        M 35-39                                      
10    602 Travis Trantham       M                                         22:31.3   22:18.2   7:12  25  58.0       1        M 25-29                                      
11    570 Mallory James         F                                         22:35.1   22:26.6   7:14  19  65.6       2        F Open                                       
12    342 David Taurasi         M      Titusville           FL    US      22:43.9   22:34.3   7:17  55  67.7       1        M Masters                                    
13    590 Danny Barrett         M                                         23:13.3   23:05.3   7:27  54  65.7       1        M 50-54                                      
14    206 C. Hill               M      Titusville           FL    US      23:30.0   23:26.1   7:34  8   73.0       1        M 1- 8                                       
15    592 Mark Dent             M      Titusville           FL    US      23:40.9   23:32.9   7:36  61  68.1       1        M 60-64                                      
16    411 Carter Tobin          M      Winter Garden        FL    US      23:42.4   23:39.8   7:38  14  57.8       1        M 12-14      PACA Cross country              
17    168 Filipe Pollard        M      MimsMims             FL    US      23:52.3   23:41.1   7:38  17  55.2       1        M 15-18                                      
18    490 David Ramirez         M      Titusville           FL    US      24:00.2   23:48.4   7:41  15  56.4       2        M 15-18                                      
19    389 Chad Williamson       M      Mims                 FL    US      24:03.3   23:51.0   7:42  39  56.9       3        M 35-39                                      
20    203 Michael Tuttle        M      Titusville           FL    US      24:14.1   24:02.8   7:45  61  66.7       2        M 60-64                                      
21    48  Jaime Stanifer        F      Titusville           FL    US      24:29.7   24:11.4   7:48  32  60.9       3        F Open                                       
22    525 Robert Obernier       M      Titusville           FL    US      24:26.3   24:15.9   7:50  60  65.6       3        M 60-64                                      
23    96  Hannah Caldwell       F      Titusville           FL    US      24:41.7   24:16.4   7:50  20  60.6       1        F 19-24                                      
24    161 D. Poweska            M      Mims                 FL    US      24:19.0   24:16.7   7:50  10  63.8       1        M 9-11                                       
25    420 E. Flake              M      Mims                 FL    US      24:19.4   24:19.4   7:51  9   66.7       2        M 9-11       PACA Cross country              
26    309 Robert Ely            M      Titusville           FL    US      24:25.0   24:20.7   7:51  50  60.4       2        M 50-54                                      
27    12  Bud Timmons           M      Cocoa                FL    US      24:28.3   24:23.8   7:52  68  69.9       1        M 65-69                                      
28    597 Kari Wairol           F                                         24:35.4   24:28.5   7:54  25  60.1       1        F 25-29                                      
29    422 M. Dugger             F      Titusville           FL    US      24:30.6   24:30.1   7:54  11  68.6       1        F 9-11       PACA Cross country              
30    456 John Lamothe          M      Titusville           FL    US      24:39.1   24:31.7   7:55  39  55.3       4        M 35-39      PACA Cross country              
31    15  Rob Donovan           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      27:43.3   24:39.4   7:57  38  54.6       5        M 35-39                                      
32    400 G. Focht              M      Titusville           FL    US      24:46.2   24:44.4   7:59  11  60.2       3        M 9-11       PACA Cross country              
33    595 Christian Kirk        M      Titusville           FL    US      25:26.3   25:03.0   8:05  13  55.9       2        M 12-14                                      
34    135 Jennifer Cook         F      Titusville           FL    US      25:19.4   25:08.3   8:07  43  61.4       1        F Masters                                    
35    593 Jenny Smith           F                                         25:24.8   25:15.1   8:09  33  58.4       1        F 30-34                                      
36    22  A. Allotta            M      Cocoa                FL    US      25:38.7   25:20.9   8:11  9   64.0       4        M 9-11                                       
37    172 Jenna McConnell       F      Oviedo               FL    US      25:33.6   25:21.5   8:11  18  58.3       1        F 15-18                                      
38    531 Jacob Malarik         M      Titusville           FL    US      25:47.4   25:27.3   8:13  29  50.9       2        M 25-29                                      
39    476 Sarah Horvath         F      Titusville           FL    US      25:53.6   25:43.8   8:18  17  58.1       2        F 15-18                                      
40    575 Christian Cupley      M                                         26:20.5   25:45.4   8:19  14  53.1       3        M 12-14                                      
41    407 C. Lamothe            M      Titusville           FL    US      25:53.6   25:52.0   8:21  10  59.9       5        M 9-11       PACA Cross country              
42    343 Patricia Taurasi      F      Titusville           FL    US      26:37.3   26:01.4   8:24  54  66.3       1        F 50-54                                      
43    428 K. Delaney            M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:56.3   26:02.4   8:24  10  59.5       6        M 9-11                                       
44    401 C. Focht              M      Titusville           FL    US      26:04.8   26:04.3   8:25  9   62.2       7        M 9-11       PACA Cross country              
45    412 Brian Campbell        M      Cocoa                FL    US      26:39.4   26:15.7   8:28  27  49.2       3        M 25-29                                      
47    438 Wade Lyons            M      Mims                 FL    US      26:31.8   26:18.5   8:29  40  51.9       1        M 40-44                                      
48    95  Debra Caldwell        F      Titusville           FL    US      26:49.2   26:22.0   8:30  54  65.4       2        F 50-54                                      
49    421 A. Dugger             F      Titusville           FL    US      26:27.7   26:26.1   8:32  10  65.4       2        F 9-11       PACA Cross country              
50    446 A. Ely                F      Titusville           FL    US      26:30.6   26:28.2   8:32  10  65.3       3        F 9-11       PACA Cross country              
51    180 A. Auge               M      Titusville           FL    US      26:47.0   26:28.5   8:32  12  54.4       4        M 12-14                                      
52    181 Jean Auge             M      Titusville           FL    US      26:51.6   26:32.5   8:34  46  53.7       1        M 45-49                                      
53    458 eric mckinney         M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:58.9   26:35.5   8:35  38  50.6       6        M 35-39                                      
54    381 Jacqueline Seawright  F      Cocoa                FL    US      26:48.2   26:36.8   8:35  48  60.6       1        F 45-49                                      
55    506 C. Cannon             M      Titusville           FL    US      26:59.7   26:37.2   8:35  11  55.9       8        M 9-11                                       
56    205 C. Hill               M      Titusville           FL    US      26:48.6   26:38.7   8:36  6   73.4       2        M 1- 8                                       
57    258 Justin Wells          M      Titusville           FL    US      27:10.0   26:45.8   8:38  34  49.1       2        M 30-34                                      
58    329 Cheryl Lennard        F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      26:59.1   26:46.2   8:38  44  58.1       1        F 40-44                                      
59    491 Gary Stutte           M      Titusville           FL    US      26:54.7   26:46.9   8:38  62  60.4       4        M 60-64                                      
60    594 Kaya Evelyn           F                                         26:56.7   26:49.2   8:39  13  59.8       1        F 12-14                                      
61    89  Karon Pittman         F      Titusville           FL    US      27:14.3   26:52.9   8:40  60  68.9       1        F 60-64                                      
62    311 justin Sachariason    M      Titusville           FL    US      27:23.0   26:59.9   8:43  26  47.9       4        M 25-29                                      
63    500 Miles Jenkins         F      Titusville           FL    US      27:36.9   27:05.4   8:44  13  59.2       2        F 12-14                                      
64    441 M. Cross              M      Cocoa                FL    US      27:07.3   27:06.9   8:45  8   63.1       3        M 1- 8       PACA Cross country              
65    139 Caleb Tilford         M      Mims                 FL    US      27:32.4   27:08.2   8:45  14  50.4       5        M 12-14                                      
66    480 Mandy Karl            F      Rockledge            FL    US      27:19.6   27:14.1   8:47  39  55.2       1        F 35-39      Cocoa Beach Fun Runners/Walkers 
67    308 Patricia Ely          F      Titusville           FL    US      27:18.5   27:14.6   8:47  49  59.9       2        F 45-49                                      
68    225 S. Witt               M      Titusville           FL    US      27:20.9   27:19.1   8:49  11  54.5       9        M 9-11                                       
69    157 Ryan Williams         M      Titusville           FL    US      27:40.7   27:22.0   8:50  30  47.4       3        M 30-34                                      
70    142 Z. Tilford            M      Mims                 FL    US      27:50.7   27:25.9   8:51  12  52.5       6        M 12-14                                      
71    585 E. Brewer             M      Titusville           FL    US      27:56.8   27:28.7   8:52  12  52.4       7        M 12-14                                      
72    188 Chad Baker            M      Mims                 FL    US      27:41.9   27:30.3   8:52  55  55.6       1        M 55-59                                      
73    584 Brady Hutchinson      M                                         27:59.6   27:32.4   8:53                 1        M 70-99                                      
74    555 Stephen McLallen      M      Titusville           FL    US      28:09.4   27:32.9   8:53  41  49.9       2        M 40-44                                      
75    408 E. Daly               M      Titusville           FL    US      27:37.9   27:37.7   8:55  8   61.9       4        M 1- 8       PACA Cross country              
76    405 K. Greer              M      Titusville           FL    US      27:39.6   27:39.1   8:55  8   61.9       5        M 1- 8       PACA Cross country              
77    448 J. Platt III          M      Titusville           FL    US      27:41.7   27:41.0   8:56  9   58.6       10       M 9-11       PACA Cross country              
78    492 Stephen Kraus         M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:18.4   27:43.4   8:57  44  50.7       3        M 40-44                                      
79    344 Greg Griffin          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      28:15.8   27:43.5   8:57  61  57.9       5        M 60-64      Cocoa Beach Fun Runners/Walkers 
80    65  DAVID GILLEY          M      Titusville           FL    US      27:57.8   27:46.9   8:58  51  53.3       3        M 50-54                                      
81    108 Tracy Sanchez         F      Titusville           FL    US      27:54.9   27:48.3   8:58  37  53.6       2        F 35-39                                      
82    399 Joshua Albro          M      Titusville           FL    US      27:51.6   27:49.6   8:59  13  50.3       8        M 12-14      PACA Cross country              
83    63  Jenny Hogue           F      Titusville           FL    US      28:06.6   27:52.1   8:59  40  54.3       2        F 40-44                                      
84    220 Victoria Horton       F      Titusville           FL    US      28:04.2   27:53.7   9:00  47  57.2       3        F 45-49                                      
85    564 Cody Neuweiler        M                                         28:39.9   28:02.7   9:03  27  46.1       5        M 25-29                                      
86    284 Alexis Mills          F      Titusville           FL    US      28:51.4   28:04.0   9:03  14  56.0       3        F 12-14                                      
87    71  Malorie Griffin       F      Merritt Island       FL    US      28:18.3   28:05.5   9:04  31  52.4       2        F 30-34                                      
88    406 R. Lamothe            F      Titusville           FL    US      28:14.6   28:13.9   9:06  11  59.6       4        F 9-11       PACA Cross country              
89    403 M. Ray                F      Cocoa                FL    US      28:23.7   28:20.1   9:08  9   63.0       5        F 9-11       PACA Cross country              
90    565 Kenny Neuweiler       M      Titusville                         29:01.3   28:25.3   9:10  58  55.1       2        M 55-59                                      
91    509 Kristen Young         F      titusville           FL    US      28:49.5   28:29.6   9:11  32  51.7       3        F 30-34                                      
92    278 Maya Brees            F      Mims                 FL    US      28:48.4   28:38.0   9:14  20  51.4       2        F 19-24                                      
93    134 Tom Cook              M      Titusville           FL    US      29:08.3   28:46.3   9:17  43  48.5       4        M 40-44                                      
94    580 Becky Ahrens          F      Mims                 FL    US      28:59.9   28:47.1   9:17  51  57.9       3        F 50-54                                      
95    583 Todd Denson           M                                         29:00.3   28:47.7   9:17  54  52.7       4        M 50-54                                      
96    425 S. Nieto              F      Titusville           FL    US      29:10.6   28:47.9   9:17  12  57.0       4        F 12-14                                      
97    251 Manny Quinonez        M      Titusville           FL    US      29:27.0   28:48.1   9:17  38  46.7       7        M 35-39                                      
98    141 George Oswald         M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      29:05.2   28:50.5   9:18  67  58.6       2        M 65-69                                      
99    562 Kristan Kocaka        F                                         29:02.7   28:52.6   9:19  32  51.0       4        F 30-34                                      
100   566 Randy Horland         M                                         29:12.9   28:55.8   9:20  52  51.6       5        M 50-54                                      
101   488 Tom James             M      Titusville           FL    US      29:46.2   28:57.2   9:20  47  49.6       2        M 45-49                                      
102   127 RICHARD GILLAND       M      Cocoa                FL    US      29:08.2   29:00.8   9:22  44  48.4       5        M 40-44                                      
103   376 Sheri Henwood         F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:54.2   29:07.0   9:24  47  54.8       4        F 45-49                                      
104   515 RYAN BIRENCWAIG       M      Debary               FL    US      29:20.0   29:09.9   9:24  33  44.8       4        M 30-34                                      
105   177 Angie Friers          F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:40.4   29:16.4   9:27  47  54.6       5        F 45-49                                      
106   548 James Wood            M      Titusville           FL    US      30:01.9   29:22.0   9:28  42  47.2       6        M 40-44                                      
107   567 K. Jorgenson          M                                         29:53.9   29:22.7   9:29  12  49.0       9        M 12-14                                      
108   588 Tobin Dademasch       M      Titusville           FL    US      30:04.9   29:30.1   9:31  14  46.4       10       M 12-14                                      
109   378 Ballard Beasley       M      Melbourne            FL    US      29:54.5   29:30.4   9:31  48  49.1       3        M 45-49                                      
110   121 M. Adams              M      Titusville           FL    US      30:00.1   29:30.5   9:31  12  48.8       11       M 12-14                                      
111   579 T. Esparza            M                                         30:04.7   29:30.7   9:31  10  52.5       11       M 9-11                                       
112   483 Jonathan Baker        M      Titusville           FL    US      30:02.5   29:39.4   9:34  36  44.8       8        M 35-39                                      
113   489 M. James              F      Titusville           FL    US      30:31.2   29:41.9   9:35  11  56.6       6        F 9-11                                       
114   532 Mindy Bachmaier       F      Mims                 FL    US      30:32.8   29:43.7   9:35  40  50.9       3        F 40-44                                      
115   41  William Moro          M      Titusville           FL    US      30:07.2   29:51.4   9:38  48  48.5       4        M 45-49                                      
116   265 Tyler Norton          M      Titusville           FL    US      31:42.7   29:54.1   9:39  31  43.5       5        M 30-34                                      
117   46  C. Barber             M      Titusville           FL    US      30:37.2   30:04.8   9:42  10  51.5       12       M 9-11                                       
118   391 Teresa Morgan         F      Titusville           FL    US      31:12.7   30:10.5   9:44  42  50.7       4        F 40-44                                      
119   572 Z. Colangelo          M      Indain Harbour Beach FL    US      30:25.8   30:14.6   9:45  10  51.2       13       M 9-11                                       
120   345 Alysson Lyons         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      30:48.9   30:20.0   9:47  37  49.2       3        F 35-39                                      
121   415 J. Copley             M      Titusville           FL    US      30:25.6   30:22.9   9:48  12  47.4       12       M 12-14      PACA Cross country              
122   371 C. Ketterer           M      Titusville           FL    US      30:43.1   30:25.7   9:49  9   53.3       14       M 9-11                                       
123   32  Marlene White         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      30:41.9   30:26.1   9:49  61  61.7       2        F 60-64      Cocoa Beach Fun Runners/Walkers 
124   445 Paul Johnson          M      Rockledge            FL    US      30:44.2   30:27.0   9:49  50  48.3       6        M 50-54      Faithful Idiots                 
125   130 Dave Allender         M      Titusville           FL    US      31:09.9   30:37.9   9:53  49  47.6       5        M 45-49                                      
126   234 Rochelle Rego         F      Titusville           FL    US      30:58.6   30:40.5   9:54  28  48.0       2        F 25-29                                      
127   126 Caitlin Lengefeld     F      Titusville           FL    US      31:18.5   30:42.8   9:54  27  47.9       3        F 25-29                                      
128   232 Ken Estes             M      Titusville           FL    US      31:07.9   30:44.7   9:55  32  42.4       6        M 30-34                                      
129   397 R. Albro              F      Titusville           FL    US      30:50.3   30:46.7   9:56  12  53.3       5        F 12-14      PACA Cross country              
130   423 R. Cooke              M      Titusville           FL    US      30:52.3   30:48.6   9:56  11  48.3       15       M 9-11       PACA Cross country              
131   149 N. Edwards            M      Titusville           FL    US      31:03.0   31:01.4   10:00 10  49.9       16       M 9-11                                       
132   147 Marla Tyson           F      Tituville            FL    US      31:34.4   31:02.0   10:01 55  56.2       1        F 55-59                                      
133   332 J. Hustoles           M      Titusville           FL    US      31:31.1   31:10.6   10:03 8   54.9       6        M 1- 8                                       
134   247 Kimberly Badgett      F      Cocoa                FL    US      31:37.0   31:10.7   10:03 57  57.3       2        F 55-59                                      
135   66  Marianne Gilley       F      Titusville           FL    US      31:56.0   31:11.4   10:04 49  52.3       6        F 45-49                                      
136   244 Luis Fernandez        M      Titusville           FL    US      31:45.5   31:19.2   10:06 48  46.2       6        M 45-49                                      
137   477 Matthew hutchinson    M      Mims                 FL    US      32:41.9   31:23.0   10:07 29  41.3       6        M 25-29                                      
138   283 Shawna Mills          F      Titusville           FL    US      32:12.8   31:25.0   10:08 41  48.4       5        F 40-44                                      
139   16  Julie Donovan         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      34:35.6   31:32.1   10:10 48  51.2       7        F 45-49                                      
140   240 Dana Allender         F      Titusville           FL    US      32:05.3   31:32.6   10:11 49  51.7       8        F 45-49                                      
141   516 Melissa Birencwaig    F      Orlando              FL    US      31:47.3   31:35.1   10:11 25  46.6       4        F 25-29                                      
142   14  Shialine Payne        F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:16.6   31:36.1   10:12 45  49.6       9        F 45-49                                      
143   605 S. Comer              F                                         32:29.3   31:39.9   10:13 12  51.8       6        F 12-14                                      
144   330 V. Nettles            F      Pompano Beach        FL    US      32:01.2   31:43.0   10:14 12  51.7       7        F 12-14                                      
145   603 Craig Vallejo         M                                         32:05.8   31:52.0   10:17 25  40.6       7        M 25-29                                      
146   246 S. Harrell            F      Mims                 FL    US      32:31.2   32:05.3   10:21 9   55.6       7        F 9-11                                       
147   104 Jessica Blickley      F      Titusville           FL    US      32:25.9   32:08.1   10:22 27  45.8       5        F 25-29                                      
148   31  Dick White            M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      32:32.9   32:16.2   10:25 65  51.4       3        M 65-69      Cocoa Beach Fun Runners/Walkers 
149   482 Gavin Hunter          M      Mims                 FL    US      33:09.2   32:18.0   10:25 30  40.1       7        M 30-34                                      
150   370 B. Ketterer           M      Titusville           FL    US      32:41.0   32:23.4   10:27 10  47.8       17       M 9-11                                       
151   53  Alexandra Sarno       F      Titusville           FL    US      32:41.4   32:27.5   10:28 29  45.3       6        F 25-29                                      
152   374 John Sutherland       M      Rockledge            FL    US      32:46.0   32:31.5   10:30 53  46.3       7        M 50-54                                      
153   505 Michael Cerar         M      Titusville           FL    US      32:48.5   32:35.8   10:31 34  40.3       8        M 30-34      Cocoa Beach Fun Runners/Walkers 
154   312 Brittany Bonner       F      Titusville           FL    US      33:00.1   32:38.1   10:32 28  45.1       7        F 25-29                                      
155   51  William Bradshaw      M      Cocoa                FL    US      33:36.7   32:39.5   10:32 52  45.7       8        M 50-54                                      
156   35  Maryann Infusino      F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      33:58.0   32:42.4   10:33 60  56.7       3        F 60-64                                      
157   264 J. Coy                F      Titusville           FL    US      33:28.2   32:58.3   10:38 12  49.8       8        F 12-14                                      
158   543 Dennis Klingener      M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      33:44.2   33:00.3   10:39 56  46.6       3        M 55-59                                      
159   444 Sammye Johnson        F      Rockledge            FL    US      33:16.3   33:00.4   10:39 50  50.0       4        F 50-54      Faithful Idiots                 
160   542 Joyce Ward            F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      33:44.8   33:01.5   10:39 61  56.8       4        F 60-64                                      
161   219 Z. Silva              F      Titusville           FL    US      33:07.0   33:05.1   10:40 9   53.9       8        F 9-11                                       
162   384 A. Foltyn             F      Titusville           FL    US      33:07.0   33:05.9   10:41 11  50.8       9        F 9-11                                       
163   443 Jonah Summer          M      Titusville           FL    US      33:16.7   33:13.8   10:43 14  41.2       13       M 12-14      PACA Cross country              
164   320 N. Thibault           F      MIms                 FL    US      34:08.1   33:25.4   10:47 11  50.3       10       F 9-11                                       
165   150 E. Edwards            M      Titusville           FL    US      33:29.2   33:28.5   10:48 6   58.4       7        M 1- 8                                       
166   549 Karl Slater           M      Titusville           FL    US      33:41.9   33:31.3   10:49 54  45.2       9        M 50-54                                      
167   103 Brian Blickley        M      Titusville           FL    US      33:53.2   33:34.6   10:50 55  45.5       4        M 55-59                                      
168   568 David Whiteaker       M                                         33:49.6   33:35.7   10:50 58  46.6       5        M 55-59                                      
169   102 Dana Blickley         F      Titusville           FL    US      34:00.0   33:40.9   10:52 51  49.5       5        F 50-54                                      
170   245 Roy Harrell           M      Mims                 FL    US      34:19.2   33:53.5   10:56 40  40.3       7        M 40-44                                      
171   276 Jonathan Moist        M      Titusville           FL    US      34:09.7   34:04.1   10:59 46  41.9       7        M 45-49                                      
172   581 Becca Esparza         F                                         34:56.4   34:08.2   11:01 18  43.3       3        F 15-18                                      
173   576 Christian Shinholster M                                         34:56.6   34:08.9   11:01 21  37.9       3        M 19-24                                      
174   503 C. Stanifer           F      Titusville           FL    US      35:46.0   34:13.4   11:02 7   56.0       1        F 1- 8                                       
175   208 Nyla Hill             F      Titusville           FL    US      34:23.2   34:13.6   11:02 36  43.4       4        F 35-39                                      
176   529 Debby Settle          F      Titusville           FL    US      35:01.8   34:15.3   11:03 56  51.6       3        F 55-59                                      
177   297 Ann Reamy             F      Fredricksburg        VA    US      34:33.1   34:21.4   11:05 71  62.4       1        F 70-99                                      
178   414 N. Underwood          M      Mims                 FL    US      34:33.0   34:32.1   11:08 10  44.9       18       M 9-11       PACA Cross country              
179   419 Q. Alexander          M      Titusville           FL    US      34:37.0   34:36.2   11:10 10  44.8       19       M 9-11       PACA Cross country              
180   136 Peyton Cook           F      Titusville           FL    US      34:58.3   34:36.3   11:10 14  45.4       9        F 12-14                                      
181   547 Christopher Abreu     M      Titusville           FL    US      34:57.6   34:42.4   11:12 15  38.7       3        M 15-18                                      
182   99  Nicholas Gumieny      M      Titusville           FL    US      36:21.7   34:48.0   11:14 30  37.3       9        M 30-34                                      
183   386 Christopher Byrne     M      Titusville           FL    US      35:31.4   34:53.2   11:15 51  42.5       10       M 50-54                                      
185   388 J. Morgan             F      Titusville           FL    US      36:05.2   34:57.1   11:16 10  49.5       11       F 9-11                                       
186   387 Justin Morgan         M      Titusville           FL    US      36:05.0   34:58.1   11:17 42  39.6       8        M 40-44                                      
187   538 Christopher Smith     M      Titusville           FL    US      36:03.7   35:04.6   11:19 36  37.9       9        M 35-39                                      
188   377 Hannah Kirby          F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:53.6   35:05.9   11:19 14  44.8       10       F 12-14                                      
189   385 Cherry Byrne          F      Titusville           FL    US      35:48.5   35:10.1   11:21 47  45.4       10       F 45-49                                      
190   153 Micaylah Mohler       F      Titusville           FL    US      35:44.4   35:27.9   11:26 14  44.3       11       F 12-14                                      
191   521 Kale Branagan         M      Christmas            FL    US      36:13.9   35:33.4   11:28 16  37.2       4        M 15-18                                      
192   204 James Cleary          M      Titusville           FL    US      36:07.6   35:38.3   11:30 25  36.3       8        M 25-29                                      
193   599 Robert Esparza        M                                         36:39.5   35:38.6   11:30 40  38.3       9        M 40-44                                      
194   358 Kelley Brandt         F      Cocoa                FL    US      36:24.8   35:44.1   11:32 42  42.8       6        F 40-44                                      
195   113 Karen Berkowitz       F      Cocoa                FL    US      36:35.8   35:47.0   11:33 45  43.8       11       F 45-49                                      
196   508 Renee Beyer           F      titusville           FL    US      36:41.9   35:52.0   11:34 37  41.6       5        F 35-39                                      
197   162 Robert Olesko         M      Titusville           FL    US      36:40.1   35:55.8   11:35 28  36.0       9        M 25-29                                      
198   301 Phil Bernhard         M      Melbourne            FL    US      36:50.5   36:02.1   11:37 57  43.1       6        M 55-59                                      
199   398 Allison Albro         F      Titusville           FL    US      36:05.9   36:03.9   11:38 13  44.5       12       F 12-14      PACA Cross country              
200   45  E. Barber             F      Titusville           FL    US      37:01.0   36:05.9   11:39 12  45.4       13       F 12-14                                      
201   589 Dave Timmerman        M                                         36:44.3   36:06.2   11:39 37  37.0       10       M 35-39                                      
202   322 Rachel Spurlock       F      Titusville           FL    US      38:01.0   36:16.3   11:42 34  40.7       5        F 30-34                                      
203   485 A. Baker              F      Titusville           FL    US      36:42.2   36:22.6   11:44 7   52.7       2        F 1- 8                                       
204   20  Anthony Allotta       M      Cocoa                FL    US      36:41.4   36:23.6   11:44 42  38.0       10       M 40-44                                      
205   600 Dani Esparza          F                                         37:29.4   36:28.1   11:46 39  41.2       6        F 35-39                                      
206   72  Yana Zeilman          F      Cocoa                FL    US      36:34.9   36:33.0   11:47 35  40.5       6        F 30-34                                      
207   517 W. Sokota             M      Titusville           FL    US      37:51.2   36:33.1   11:47 12  39.4       14       M 12-14                                      
208   394 A. Hernandez          M      Cocoa                FL    US      37:27.1   36:41.7   11:50 11  40.6       20       M 9-11                                       
209   27  Shareen Roupp         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      37:24.0   36:42.4   11:50 51  45.4       6        F 50-54                                      
210   277 Tony Brees            M      Mims                 FL    US      38:10.0   36:46.9   11:52 57  42.2       7        M 55-59                                      
211   33  Karen Perry           F      Cocoa                FL    US      37:49.7   36:51.9   11:54 58  49.1       4        F 55-59                                      
212   75  B. Zeilman            M      Cocoa                FL    US      36:57.1   36:55.1   11:55 6   53.0       8        M 1- 8                                       
213   131 Reece Allender        F      Titusville           FL    US      37:28.0   36:56.4   11:55 14  42.5       14       F 12-14                                      
214   375 Shelley Sutherland    F      Rockledge            FL    US      37:14.1   36:57.9   11:55 51  45.1       7        F 50-54                                      
215   110 David Russel          M      Port St. John        FL    US      37:54.8   36:59.5   11:56 55  41.3       8        M 55-59                                      
216   363 Tonya Hager           F      Titusville           FL    US      38:06.4   37:00.1   11:56 50  44.6       8        F 50-54                                      
217   231 K. Sykes              F      Cocoa                FL    US      37:14.8   37:01.0   11:56 11  45.4       12       F 9-11                                       
218   182 Sarah Riley           F      titusville           FL    US      37:06.8   37:02.7   11:57 32  39.8       7        F 30-34                                      
219   105 Tiffany Bagley        F      Titusville           FL    US      38:22.7   37:02.8   11:57 35  40.0       7        F 35-39                                      
220   140 Marion Oswald         F      Cocoa Beach          FL    US      37:19.7   37:04.8   11:58 61  50.6       5        F 60-64                                      
221   183 O. St. Germain        F      titusville           FL    US      37:07.9   37:06.6   11:58 10  46.6       13       F 9-11                                       
222   74  O. Zeilman            F      Cocoa                FL    US      37:08.3   37:07.4   11:59 9   48.1       14       F 9-11                                       
223   43  Rhonda Howard         F      Titusville           FL    US      37:29.5   37:08.3   11:59 67  54.6       1        F 65-69                                      
224   170 T. Thompson           M      Cocoa                FL    US      37:54.6   37:09.5   11:59 11  40.1       21       M 9-11                                       
225   447 A. Ferguson           M      Titusville           FL    US      37:16.9   37:16.4   12:01 8   45.9       9        M 1- 8       PACA Cross country              
226   44  Drew Barber           M      Titusville           FL    US      38:17.5   37:17.6   12:02 43  37.4       11       M 40-44                                      
227   195 Ivan Ojeda            M      Titusville           FL    US      38:27.4   37:19.4   12:02 51  39.7       11       M 50-54                                      
228   464 Michele Jefferson     F      Cocoa                FL    US      37:44.9   37:23.5   12:04 51  44.6       9        F 50-54                                      
229   109 Wendy Russo           F      titusville           FL    US      37:58.4   37:24.5   12:04 56  47.2       5        F 55-59                                      
230   582 Cody Denson           F                                         38:02.7   37:25.3   12:04 53  45.6       10       F 50-54                                      
231   241 M. Fernandez          F      Titusville           FL    US      37:53.8   37:28.2   12:05 10  46.2       15       F 9-11                                       
232   472 Jenny Browning        F      West Melbourne       FL    US      38:11.1   37:29.5   12:06 51  44.5       11       F 50-54                                      
233   433 Paula Bohannan        F      Mims                 FL    US      37:57.9   37:44.3   12:10 42  40.6       7        F 40-44                                      
234   417 Hannah Daniels        F      Titusville           FL    US      38:00.6   37:53.2   12:13 13  42.3       15       F 12-14      PACA Cross country              
235   165 Michael Grissinger    M      Titusville           FL    US      38:52.5   37:56.9   12:14 70  45.9       2        M 70-99                                      
236   52  Lillian Leatherman    F      Titusville           FL    US      38:54.7   37:57.2   12:15 56  46.6       6        F 55-59                                      
237   520 Jensen Osheim         M      Titusville                 US      38:19.0   37:57.8   12:15 14  36.0       15       M 12-14                                      
238   151 HANNAH CLEVELAND      F      Titusville           IA    US      38:46.1   38:00.2   12:16 30  38.7       8        F 30-34                                      
239   260 Dan Rivera            M      Titusville           FL    US      39:07.4   38:03.4   12:17 44  36.9       12       M 40-44                                      
240   402 C. Clickner           M      Titusville           FL    US      38:14.8   38:04.1   12:17 10  40.7       22       M 9-11       PACA Cross country              
241   298 Christopher Prouty    M      Titusville           FL    US      38:18.9   38:12.3   12:19 49  38.2       8        M 45-49                                      
242   299 M. Prouty             F      titusville           FL    US      38:18.5   38:12.3   12:19 9   46.7       16       F 9-11                                       
243   362 Jodie Parker          F      Cocoa                FL            39:07.7   38:22.4   12:23 45  40.9       12       F 45-49                                      
244   154 E. Tueche             F      Titusville           FL    US      38:35.7   38:35.7   12:27 10  44.8       17       F 9-11                                       
245   553 Michelle Frost        F      Titusville           FL    US      38:58.9   38:36.0   12:27 36  38.5       8        F 35-39                                      
246   81  A. Bucciero           F      Titusville           FL    US      38:46.3   38:40.4   12:29 9   46.1       18       F 9-11                                       
247   80  Frank Bucciero        M      Titusville           FL    US      38:46.8   38:40.7   12:29 33  33.8       10       M 30-34                                      
248   504 L. Stanifer           F      Titusville           FL    US      40:14.4   38:41.3   12:29 7   49.6       3        F 1- 8                                       
249   380 Larry Morgan          M      Titusville           FL    US      39:51.3   38:45.3   12:30 69  44.5       4        M 65-69                                      
250   418 F. Cowell             F      Mims                 FL    US      38:55.5   38:52.8   12:33 11  43.3       19       F 9-11       PACA Cross country              
251   47  Lisa Barber           F      Titusville           FL    US      40:01.1   38:59.8   12:35 47  40.9       13       F 45-49                                      
252   196 M. Ojeda              F      Titusville           FL    US      40:08.8   39:01.2   12:35 12  42.0       16       F 12-14                                      
253   84  Shannan Field         F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:58.9   39:02.8   12:36 33  37.8       9        F 30-34                                      
254   85  Dayne Deeds           M      Cocoa                FL    US      39:59.5   39:03.4   12:36 52  38.2       12       M 50-54                                      
255   86  Jennifer Stahre       F      Titusville           FL    US      40:07.7   39:14.3   12:39 34  37.7       10       F 30-34                                      
256   430 Bryan Edwards         M      Cocoa                FL    US      40:14.5   39:28.0   12:44 43  35.3       13       M 40-44                                      
257   152 JUSTIN CLEVELAND      M      Titusville           FL    US      40:53.0   39:30.9   12:45 41  34.8       14       M 40-44                                      
258   19  Jacqueline Allotta    F      Cocoa                FL    US      39:54.2   39:34.2   12:46 38  37.8       9        F 35-39                                      
259   468 Albert Wolfe          M      Mt. Pleasant         SC    US      40:01.6   39:38.4   12:47 42  34.9       15       M 40-44                                      
260   469 Anna Wolfe            F      Titusville           FL    US      40:01.6   39:38.5   12:47 13  40.5       17       F 12-14                                      
261   282 Kimberly Philo        F      Titusville           FL    US      40:43.8   39:41.1   12:48 47  40.2       14       F 45-49                                      
262   280 Lauren Giambanco      F      Titusville           FL    US      40:48.5   39:45.3   12:49 36  37.4       10       F 35-39                                      
263   349 K. Sconiers           F      Titusville           FL    US      40:45.5   39:50.2   12:51 12  41.2       18       F 12-14                                      
264   409 J. Daly               M      Titusville           FL    US      40:03.7   40:01.8   12:55 9   40.5       23       M 9-11       PACA Cross country              
265   97  Megan Perone          F      Titusville           FL    US      40:36.9   40:10.3   12:58 25  36.6       8        F 25-29                                      
266   98  William Perone        M      Titusville           FL    US      40:36.8   40:10.4   12:58 24  32.2       4        M 19-24                                      
267   357 Carolyn Mclaughlin    F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      41:53.2   40:17.4   13:00 61  46.6       6        F 60-64                                      
268   510 H. Young              F      titusville           FL    US      41:57.2   40:25.8   13:03 6   49.5       4        F 1- 8                                       
269   279 Susan Brees           F      Mims                 FL    US      41:50.0   40:26.0   13:03 61  46.4       7        F 60-64                                      
270   393 Sharon Akin           F      Titusville           FL    US      42:27.6   40:34.5   13:05 50  40.6       12       F 50-54                                      
271   559 Joe Guarine           M                                         41:56.0   40:39.6   13:07 53  37.0       13       M 50-54                                      
272   262 Jackielou Coy         F      Titusville           FL    US      41:19.6   40:46.3   13:09 36  36.4       11       F 35-39                                      
273   226 London Wyckoff        F      Titusville           FL    US      41:10.3   40:47.9   13:10 13  39.3       19       F 12-14                                      
274   263 Jamielynn Coy         F      Titusville           FL    US      41:18.4   40:49.0   13:10 13  39.3       20       F 12-14                                      
275   518 Jeslyn Osheim         F      Titusville           FL    US      41:12.3   40:50.7   13:11 14  38.5       21       F 12-14                                      
276   439 Kathryn Wesling       F      oviedo               FL    US      47:52.9   40:52.5   13:11 54  42.2       13       F 50-54                                      
277   54  Anonymous Participant M      Merritt Island       FL    US      41:51.9   40:52.8   13:11 67  41.3       5        M 65-69                                      
278   440 John Wesling          M      oviedo               FL    US      47:55.2   40:53.6   13:11 56  37.7       9        M 55-59                                      
279   184 Amanda Decker         F      Titusville           FL    US      41:02.1   40:56.2   13:12 40  36.9       8        F 40-44                                      
280   540 Bryan Whitman         M      Cocoa                FL    US      41:37.1   40:57.1   13:13 38  32.9       11       M 35-39                                      
281   185 M. Decker             F      Titusville           FL    US      41:02.4   40:57.7   13:13 7   46.8       5        F 1- 8                                       
282   395 Carolyn Schmidt       F      Titusville           FL    US      41:02.9   40:58.5   13:13 50  40.2       14       F 50-54      PACA Cross country              
283   604 Jennifer Mosteller    F      Titusville           FL    US      41:39.7   40:59.4   13:13 16  37.1       4        F 15-18                                      
284   325 Jessica Berger        F      titusville           FL    US      43:11.8   41:12.1   13:17 40  36.7       9        F 40-44                                      
285   314 G. Willis             M      Titusville           FL    US      41:17.0   41:12.2   13:17 9   39.4       24       M 9-11                                       
286   429 B. Delaney            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:11.3   41:16.1   13:19 8   44.7       6        F 1- 8                                       
287   167 I. Guppenberger       F      Titusville           FL    US      41:21.0   41:18.2   13:19 9   43.2       20       F 9-11                                       
288   83  R. Dufrene            M      Cocoa                FL    US      41:59.5   41:19.3   13:20 9   39.3       25       M 9-11                                       
289   133 Gail Beyers           F      Melbourne            FL    US      42:00.1   41:21.5   13:20 59  44.3       7        F 55-59                                      
290   355 CHRISTINE BROWN       F      Port St John         FL    US      41:29.4   41:22.0   13:21 56  42.7       8        F 55-59                                      
291   484 Christina Baker       F      Titusville           FL    US      41:54.1   41:30.9   13:24 37  35.9       12       F 35-39                                      
292   317 Jennifer Marquardt    F      Mims                 FL    US      42:21.5   41:36.6   13:25 28  35.4       9        F 25-29                                      
293   271 Michael Royce         M      Titusville           FL    US      42:23.4   41:36.8   13:25 40  32.8       16       M 40-44                                      
294   427 Stacey Delaney        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:37.6   41:40.9   13:27 44  37.3       10       F 40-44                                      
295   39  James McConnell       F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      42:09.6   41:44.1   13:28 75  54.5       2        F 70-99                                      
296   313 Leneah Willis         F      Titusville           FL    US      41:52.7   41:45.2   13:28 36  35.6       13       F 35-39                                      
297   26  Suzanne Gonzalez      F      Mims                 FL    US      42:35.9   41:50.1   13:30 35  35.4       14       F 35-39                                      
298   295 Andrew Charles        M      Titusville           FL    US      42:29.8   41:51.6   13:30 49  34.8       9        M 45-49                                      
299   426 Kevin C Delaney       M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:54.1   41:58.9   13:33 47  34.2       10       M 45-49                                      
300   348 C. Strickland         F      Titusville           FL    US      42:53.5   41:59.2   13:33 11  40.1       21       F 9-11                                       
301   40  Sandra McConnell      F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      43:03.7   42:01.9   13:34 75  54.1       3        F 70-99                                      
302   511 L. Young              F      titusville           FL    US      43:39.6   42:06.8   13:35 8   43.8       7        F 1- 8                                       
303   601 Wilber Ortiz          M                                         43:14.2   42:07.6   13:35 24  30.7       5        M 19-24                                      
304   49  Keith Korpe           M      Titusville           FL    US      43:03.9   42:09.4   13:36 57  36.8       10       M 55-59                                      
305   310 Tammy Brodhead        F      Cocoa                FL    US      42:59.7   42:09.8   13:36 51  39.5       15       F 50-54                                      
306   290 T. Campbell           M      Titusville           FL    US      42:18.2   42:16.2   13:38 8   40.5       10       M 1- 8                                       
307   527 Yole Wachlin          F      Cocoa                FL    US      42:50.6   42:16.4   13:38 62  45.0       8        F 60-64                                      
308   318 Julie Pomerleau       F      Mims                 FL    US      43:19.0   42:34.8   13:44 44  36.5       11       F 40-44                                      
309   321 J. Thibault           F      Mims                 FL    US      43:19.0   42:35.0   13:44 7   45.0       8        F 1- 8                                       
310   216 Dennis Cunningham     M      Titusville           FL    US      43:44.6   42:40.3   13:46 55  35.8       11       M 55-59                                      
311   30  Antonio Rippe         M      Titusville           FL    US      43:34.8   42:44.2   13:47 39  31.7       12       M 35-39                                      
312   200 Miranda Maggard       F      Cocoa                FL    US      44:04.5   42:44.4   13:47 19  34.4       3        F 19-24                                      
313   156 K. Daniels            F      Titusville           FL    US      43:40.4   42:51.9   13:50 12  38.3       22       F 12-14                                      
314   115 Ava Duffy             F      Titusville           FL    US      44:46.0   42:55.4   13:51 23  34.3       4        F 19-24                                      
315   9   Kathleen Saint        F      Cape Coral           FL    US      43:27.7   43:01.0   13:53 52  39.2       16       F 50-54                                      
316   416 T. Daniels            M      Titusville           FL    US      43:19.0   43:17.7   13:58 12  33.3       16       M 12-14      PACA Cross country              
317   514 Adam Easley           M      Titusville           FL    US      45:11.7   43:22.4   13:59 34  30.3       11       M 30-34                                      
318   473 Shannon Chappell      F      Titusville           FL    US      44:50.0   43:28.6   14:01 35  34.1       15       F 35-39                                      
319   474 Mike Chappell         M      Titusville           FL    US      44:50.4   43:31.5   14:02 58  36.0       12       M 55-59                                      
320   587 John Griffis          M                                         44:16.0   43:32.5   14:03 59  36.2       13       M 55-59                                      
321   366 S. Suppa              M      titusville           FL    US      43:58.4   43:41.8   14:06 10  35.5       26       M 9-11                                       
322   327 Jack Hofschild        M      Cocoa                FL    US      44:38.2   43:44.4   14:07 59  36.1       14       M 55-59                                      
323   537 Stephanie Smith       F      Titusville           FL    US      44:51.8   43:51.3   14:09 31  33.5       11       F 30-34                                      
324   118 Katherine Rawlings    F      Titusville           FL    US      45:41.8   43:52.0   14:09 27  33.5       10       F 25-29                                      
325   187 Karen Watson          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      44:23.8   43:55.7   14:10 38  34.1       16       F 35-39                                      
326   50  Shannon Mounger       F      Titusville           FL    US      44:50.9   43:56.2   14:10 48  36.7       15       F 45-49                                      
327   229 H. Ruggles            F      Mims                 FL    US      44:50.3   43:56.3   14:10 11  38.3       22       F 9-11                                       
328   227 David Ruggles         M      Mims                 FL    US      44:54.5   44:01.1   14:12 51  33.7       14       M 50-54                                      
329   253 Lauren Taurasi        F      Rockledge            FL    US      44:39.2   44:03.2   14:13 28  33.4       11       F 25-29                                      
330   261 M. Rivera             M      Titusville           FL    US      45:09.4   44:03.9   14:13 10  35.2       27       M 9-11                                       
331   356 Carlton THOMAS        M      Titusville           FL    US      44:24.7   44:07.1   14:14 39  30.7       13       M 35-39                                      
332   487 David Sykes           M      Sewickley            PA    US      45:09.6   44:27.6   14:21 61  36.1       6        M 60-64                                      
333   486 Debra Sykes           F      Sewickley            PA    US      45:09.3   44:27.7   14:21 61  42.2       9        F 60-64                                      
334   198 A. Andersen           M      Cocoa                FL    US      45:56.0   44:35.7   14:23 7   40.8       11       M 1- 8                                       
335   158 Emily Kendrick        F      Titusville           FL    US      45:03.2   44:44.0   14:26 32  32.9       12       F 30-34                                      
336   197 Teresa Andersen       F      Cocoa                FL    US      46:03.2   44:45.0   14:26 46  35.3       16       F 45-49                                      
337   64  David Hogue           M      Titusville           FL    US      47:39.2   44:56.7   14:30 36  29.5       14       M 35-39                                      
338   561 Glenn Gann            M                                         46:09.5   44:59.7   14:31 59  35.1       15       M 55-59                                      
339   159 E. Royal              M      Titusville           FL    US      45:05.2   45:02.4   14:32 6   43.4       12       M 1- 8                                       
340   307 Sonya Timmerman       F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:35.4   45:05.0   14:33 36  32.9       17       F 35-39                                      
341   306 J. Timmerman          F      Rockledge            FL    US      45:35.2   45:05.3   14:33 8   41.0       9        F 1- 8                                       
342   243 Santiago Fernandez    M      Titusville           FL    US      46:18.1   45:09.7   14:34 13  31.0       17       M 12-14                                      
343   217 Brianne Silva         F      Titusville           FL    US      45:16.7   45:11.0   14:35 39  33.3       18       F 35-39                                      
344   218 Rebecca Bearden       F      Titusville           FL    US      45:19.5   45:13.9   14:35 62  42.0       10       F 60-64                                      
345   199 C. Andersen           M      Cocoa                FL    US      46:36.5   45:16.2   14:36 9   35.8       28       M 9-11                                       
346   125 S. Dacko              F      Titusville           FL    US      45:22.9   45:20.0   14:37 7   42.3       10       F 1- 8                                       
347   544 Robert Overend        M      Titusville           FL    US      46:13.3   45:20.5   14:38 57  34.2       16       M 55-59                                      
348   546 Thomas deRusey        M      Titusville           FL    US      46:13.3   45:21.6   14:38 25  28.5       10       M 25-29                                      
349   123 John Dacko            M      Titusville           FL    US      45:24.3   45:21.7   14:38 42  30.5       17       M 40-44                                      
350   233 Alexander Ritchie     M      Titusville           FL    US      45:29.0   45:23.4   14:39 75  41.2       3        M 70-99                                      
351   17  Cassie Hinton         F      Rockledge            FL    US      47:04.7   45:23.8   14:39 38  33.0       19       F 35-39                                      
352   571 Ron Battista          M                                         45:49.3   45:24.5   14:39 58  34.5       17       M 55-59                                      
353   481 Christina Hunter      F      Mims                 FL    US      46:28.3   45:37.6   14:43 29  32.2       12       F 25-29                                      
354   539 Anonymous Participant F      Cocoa                FL    US      46:23.7   45:42.7   14:45 38  32.7       20       F 35-39                                      
355   82  Pam Dufrene           F      Cocoa                FL    US      46:23.9   45:43.1   14:45 57  39.1       9        F 55-59                                      
356   442 Sarah Summer          F      Titusville                 LA      46:11.9   46:04.3   14:52 14  34.1       23       F 12-14      PACA Cross country              
357   36  Tricia Wheeler        F      Titusville           FL    US      46:34.4   46:05.4   14:52 39  32.6       21       F 35-39                                      
358   90  Denise Diesel         F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:48.8   46:05.8   14:52 59  39.7       10       F 55-59                                      
359   37  E. Miller             M      Titusville           FL    US      46:34.4   46:06.3   14:52 8   37.1       13       M 1- 8                                       
360   432 Larry Tucci           M      Mims                 FL    US      46:26.2   46:09.3   14:53 70  37.7       4        M 70-99                                      
361   410 K. Lindquist          F      Titusville           FL    US      46:18.0   46:10.3   14:54 9   38.6       23       F 9-11       PACA Cross country              
362   551 L. Slater             M      Titusville           FL    US      46:29.0   46:11.4   14:54 11  32.2       29       M 9-11                                       
363   268 Jenna Landers         F      Titusville           FL    US      46:22.1   46:13.4   14:55 17  32.3       5        F 15-18                                      
364   475 Sara Chappell         F      Titusville           FL    US      47:03.6   46:16.4   14:56 14  34.0       24       F 12-14                                      
365   541 Bella Padgett         F      Titusville           FL    US      47:03.3   46:16.8   14:56 14  34.0       25       F 12-14                                      
366   437 I. Heiney             M      Titusville           FL    US      46:59.0   46:23.2   14:58 11  32.1       30       M 9-11                                       
367   267 K. Tummino            M      Titusville           FL    US      46:37.1   46:28.4   14:59 9   34.9       31       M 9-11                                       
368   436 Zoey Heiney           F      Titusville           FL    US      47:12.8   46:32.6   15:01 15  33.2       6        F 15-18                                      
369   55  Jo Ann Clark          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      48:08.3   46:46.0   15:05 63  41.2       11       F 60-64                                      
370   346 Kathy Stout           F      Cocoa                FL    US      47:14.6   46:46.1   15:05 48  34.5       17       F 45-49      Sculptor Students               
371   452 Anna Ward             F      Titusville           FL    US      47:56.7   46:51.5   15:07 14  33.5       26       F 12-14                                      
372   470 L. Howard             M      Titusville           FL    US      47:33.6   47:00.6   15:10 12  30.6       18       M 12-14                                      
373   128 Susan GILLAND         F      Port St John         FL    US      47:13.0   47:04.7   15:11 35  31.5       22       F 35-39                                      
374   471 Nichole Howard        F      Titusville           FL    US      47:48.5   47:11.5   15:13 32  31.2       13       F 30-34                                      
375   114 Amy Duffy             F      Titusville           FL    US      49:13.2   47:22.2   15:17 53  36.0       17       F 50-54                                      
376   92  Edwin Fana            M      Orlando              FL    US      48:14.7   47:24.4   15:18 31  27.4       12       M 30-34                                      
377   91  Niki Mckinney         F      Cocoa                FL    US      48:15.1   47:24.8   15:18 40  31.9       12       F 40-44                                      
378   467 Daniel Guppenberger   M      Christmas            FL    US      50:34.6   47:50.4   15:26 62  33.8       7        M 60-64                                      
379   524 M. Merchant           F      Mims                 FL    US      49:05.8   47:55.4   15:28 10  36.1       24       F 9-11                                       
380   367 Misty Merchant        F      MimsMims             FL    US      49:11.7   48:00.2   15:29 40  31.5       13       F 40-44                                      
381   315 Colleen Bonanza       F      Rockledge            FL    US      48:19.2   48:02.5   15:30 30  30.6       14       F 30-34                                      
382   316 R. BONANZA            M      Rockledge            FL    US      48:19.4   48:02.9   15:30 5   44.2       14       M 1- 8                                       
383   435 Daniel Heiney         M      Titusville           FL    US      49:14.0   48:15.1   15:34 44  29.1       18       M 40-44                                      
384   434 Anna Heiney           F      Titusville           FL    US      49:15.6   48:17.4   15:35 43  31.9       14       F 40-44                                      
385   239 Sarah Rush            F      Cocoa                FL    US      50:21.4   48:19.8   15:35 32  30.5       15       F 30-34                                      
386   107 Susan Cimino          F      Titusville           FL    US      49:42.1   48:23.2   15:37 33  30.5       16       F 30-34                                      
387   106 Pinka Clifford        F      Titusville           FL    US      49:42.4   48:27.5   15:38 61  38.7       12       F 60-64                                      
388   578 Sunny Creel           F                                 US      49:09.9   48:34.5   15:40 70  43.5       4        F 70-99                                      
389   3   Patricia Brader       F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US      50:19.1   48:36.5   15:41 68  42.3       2        F 65-69                                      
390   424 A. Cooke              F      Titusville           FL    US      48:50.9   48:44.0   15:43 9   36.6       25       F 9-11       PACA Cross country              
391   178 Lauren heyda          F      minneaoplis          MN    US      50:16.1   49:11.5   15:52 22  29.9       5        F 19-24                                      
392   273 L. Royce              F      Titusville           FL    US      49:56.0   49:12.1   15:52 9   36.3       26       F 9-11                                       
393   560 A. Alex               F                                         49:56.4   49:13.3   15:53 11  34.2       27       F 9-11                                       
394   179 Kathleen Heyda        F      Titusville           FL    US      50:17.4   49:13.4   15:53 68  41.8       3        F 65-69                                      
395   272 A. Royce              F      Titusville           FL    US      49:57.0   49:14.7   15:53 12  33.3       27       F 12-14                                      
396   116 Erin Neason           F      Titusville           FL    US      51:08.7   49:15.6   15:53 27  29.9       13       F 25-29                                      
397   117 Matthew Neason        M      Titusville           FL    US      51:08.6   49:17.3   15:54 29  26.3       11       M 25-29                                      
398   365 Ashley Arndt          F      Titusville           FL    US      50:28.1   49:25.6   15:57 28  29.8       14       F 25-29                                      
399   364 Jeff Suppa            M      Titusville           FL    US      50:28.1   49:25.8   15:57 39  27.4       15       M 35-39                                      
400   23  Bob Swann             M      Mims                 FL    US      50:21.1   49:27.9   15:57 76  38.5       5        M 70-99                                      
401   222 W. Specht             M      Titusville           FL    US      50:03.1   49:38.0   16:01 9   32.7       32       M 9-11       YMCA                            
402   221 Billy Specht          M      Titusville           FL    US      50:04.5   49:39.8   16:01 48  29.2       11       M 45-49      YMCA                            
403   120 Misty Shirah          F      Titusville           FL    US      50:59.1   49:48.9   16:04 38  30.0       23       F 35-39                                      
404   289 I. Campbell           F      Titusville           FL    US      50:25.3   49:49.4   16:04 10  34.7       28       F 9-11                                       
405   119 Daniel Shirah         M      Titusville           FL    US      50:59.4   49:50.5   16:05 40  27.4       19       M 40-44                                      
406   287 B. Gudgel             F      Titusville           FL    US      51:17.3   49:56.6   16:07 8   37.0       11       F 1- 8                                       
407   288 Sarah Bachmaier       F      Titusville           FL    US      50:32.4   49:56.7   16:07 47  32.0       18       F 45-49                                      
408   573 Donnalee Jarvis       F                                         52:10.4   50:03.1   16:09 65  39.5       4        F 65-69                                      
409   569 Brenda Lister         F      Cocoa                FL    US      51:40.4   50:05.2   16:09 65  39.4       5        F 65-69                                      
410   513 Constance Easley      F      Titusville           FL    US      52:06.9   50:16.7   16:13 34  29.4       17       F 30-34                                      
411   124 K. Dacko              F      Titusville           FL    US      50:25.1   50:23.4   16:15 9   35.4       29       F 9-11                                       
412   29  Paul O’Sullivan     M      Melbourne            FL    US      51:53.0   50:49.5   16:24 67  33.2       6        M 65-69                                      
413   28  Pat O’Sullivan      F      Melbourne            FL    US      51:52.0   50:50.0   16:24 66  39.4       6        F 65-69                                      
414   545 Susan Overend         F      Titusville           FL    US      51:37.5   50:51.8   16:24 56  34.7       11       F 55-59                                      
415   479 r. wilson             M      mims                 FL    US      52:11.1   50:53.7   16:25 8   33.6       15       M 1- 8                                       
416   21  S. Allotta            F      Cocoa                FL    US      51:14.4   50:54.3   16:25 7   37.7       12       F 1- 8                                       
417   563 Candi Neuweiler       F      Titusville           FL    US      51:33.4   50:57.9   16:26 55  34.2       12       F 55-59                                      
418   372 K. Ketterer           F      Titusville           FL    US      51:21.1   51:01.3   16:28 7   37.6       13       F 1- 8                                       
419   478 jenna young           F      mims                 FL    US      52:20.1   51:02.0   16:28 27  28.8       15       F 25-29                                      
420   338 brandy torquato       F      Cocoa                FL    US      53:09.0   51:03.7   16:28 48  31.6       19       F 45-49      Sculptor Students               
421   77  Abby Dry              F      Cocoa                FL    US      51:58.5   51:07.0   16:29 13  31.4       28       F 12-14                                      
422   369 Kevin Ketterer        M      Titusville           FL    US      51:29.9   51:08.9   16:30 38  26.3       16       M 35-39                                      
423   368 Karly Ketterer        F      Titusville           FL    US      51:30.6   51:09.2   16:30 39  29.4       24       F 35-39                                      
424   230 Autumn Sand           F      Cocoa                FL    US      51:32.6   51:17.2   16:33 36  29.0       25       F 35-39                                      
425   341 Heidi Lambert         F      Cocoa                FL    US      52:19.0   51:26.7   16:36 14  30.5       29       F 12-14                                      
426   62  C. Pelechatz          F      Titusville           FL    US      53:27.4   51:26.8   16:36 4              14       F 1- 8                                       
427   94  Steven Pelechatz      M      Titusville           FL    US      53:29.3   51:27.5   16:36 55  29.7       18       M 55-59                                      
428   61  A. Pelechatz          F      Titusville           FL    US      53:21.8   51:37.4   16:39 6   38.7       15       F 1- 8                                       
429   60  Crystal Pelechatz     F      Titusville           FL    US      53:28.2   51:43.3   16:41 27  28.4       16       F 25-29                                      
430   93  Linda Pelechatz       F      Titusville           FL    US      53:53.0   51:52.3   16:44 53  32.9       18       F 50-54                                      
431   304 H. Ladan              F      Titusville           FL    US      51:57.6   51:52.7   16:44 9   34.4       30       F 9-11                                       
432   305 Aymee Ladan           F      Titusville           FL    US      52:04.6   51:59.0   16:46 47  30.7       20       F 45-49                                      
433   534 Taneisha Nelson       F      Titusville           FL    US      54:13.7   51:59.1   16:46 28  28.3       17       F 25-29                                      
434   535 Richard Merren        M      Titusville           FL    US      54:13.3   51:59.8   16:46 27  24.9       12       M 25-29                                      
435   38  I. Busto              F      Titusville           FL    US      52:03.3   52:00.3   16:47 9   34.3       31       F 9-11                                       
436   536 N. Parker             F      Titusville           FL    US      54:13.3   52:00.4   16:47 8   35.5       16       F 1- 8                                       
437   361 Isabella Butler       F      Titusville           FL    US      53:33.9   52:06.2   16:48 15  29.7       7        F 15-18                                      
438   352 Sean Lynch            M      Titusville           FL    US      53:32.8   52:06.8   16:49 15  25.8       5        M 15-18                                      
439   577 C. Creel              M      Titusville           FL    US      52:42.5   52:12.4   16:50 12  27.6       19       M 12-14                                      
440   212 F. Shaw               F      Cocoa                FL    US      54:00.5   52:15.5   16:51 12  31.4       30       F 12-14                                      
441   266 K. Tummino            F      Titusville           FL    US      54:00.1   52:16.6   16:52 12  31.4       31       F 12-14                                      
442   303 Carolyn Freier        F      Titusville           FL    US      54:27.1   52:21.2   16:53 59  35.0       13       F 55-59                                      
443   302 Dawn Ryan             F      Mims                 FL    US      54:27.6   52:22.5   16:54 57  34.1       14       F 55-59                                      
444   175 R. Quam               F      Titusville           FL    US      52:42.6   52:23.6   16:54 12  31.3       32       F 12-14                                      
445   347 K. Stout              F      Cocoa                FL    US      52:45.0   52:24.3   16:54 12  31.3       33       F 12-14      Sculptor Students               
446   533 M. Jones              F      Titusville           FL    US      52:44.7   52:25.1   16:55 11  32.1       32       F 9-11                                       
447   449 Danielle Carlile      F      Mims                 FL    US      54:27.0   52:29.1   16:56 31  28.0       18       F 30-34                                      
448   255 E. Trinidad           F      Titusville           FL    US      53:47.0   52:30.6   16:56 10  32.9       33       F 9-11                                       
449   259 Helen Rivera          F      Titusville           FL    US      53:37.1   52:31.8   16:57 42  29.1       15       F 40-44                                      
450   254 Jackie Perez          F      Titusville           FL    US      53:47.6   52:32.0   16:57 40  28.8       16       F 40-44                                      
451   498 G. BERRY              M      Cocoa                FL    US      53:55.4   52:38.9   16:59 9   30.8       33       M 9-11                                       
452   169 Carla Nettles         F      Cocoa                FL    US      53:25.3   52:39.7   16:59 41  28.9       17       F 40-44                                      
453   250 Amber Crawford        F      Titusville           FL    US      53:54.7   52:40.4   16:59 31  27.9       19       F 30-34                                      
454   497 JARED ROSA            M      Cocoa                FL    US      53:58.4   52:41.0   17:00 31  24.7       13       M 30-34                                      
455   496 DESIRAE MCKENNA       F      Cocoa                FL    US      53:58.9   52:42.1   17:00 33  28.0       20       F 30-34                                      
456   296 Dinah CHARLES         F      Titusville           FL    US      53:20.0   52:42.6   17:00 54  32.7       19       F 50-54                                      
457   132 Janet Beyers          F      Melbourne            FL    US      53:40.9   52:46.6   17:01 63  36.5       13       F 60-64                                      
458   457 James Moore           M      Titusville           FL    US      53:09.7   52:47.8   17:02 14  25.9       20       M 12-14                                      
459   340 Shelly Lambert        F      Cocoa                FL    US      54:08.5   53:02.2   17:07 42  28.9       18       F 40-44                                      
460   291 Brittany Spaur        F      Titusville           FL    US      54:55.1   53:05.8   17:08 27  27.7       18       F 25-29                                      
461   292 Brandon Spaur         M      Titusville           FL    US      54:55.9   53:05.9   17:08 27  24.4       13       M 25-29                                      
462   76  Judy Dry              F      Cocoa                FL    US      54:15.7   53:08.9   17:09 57  33.6       15       F 55-59                                      
463   353 Danielle Cardamone    F      Cocoa                FL    US      54:18.1   53:20.5   17:12 32  27.6       21       F 30-34                                      
464   354 B. Cardamone          M      Cocoa                FL    US      54:22.0   53:22.9   17:13 8   32.1       16       M 1- 8                                       
465   459 Jimmy Akin            M      Titusville           FL    US      53:44.6   53:29.3   17:15 76  35.6       6        M 70-99                                      
466   350 Hillary Lynch         F      Titusville           FL    US      55:02.5   53:35.4   17:17 45  29.3       21       F 45-49                                      
467   351 Julian Vasquez        M      Titusville           FL    US      55:15.7   53:38.7   17:18 15  25.0       6        M 15-18                                      
468   360 Andrea Butler         F      Titusville           FL    US      55:15.7   53:39.2   17:18 47  29.8       22       F 45-49                                      
469   236 B. Cruz               F      Titusville           FL    US      55:11.2   53:45.4   17:20 6   37.2       17       F 1- 8                                       
470   235 John Cruz             M      Titusville           FL    US      55:14.1   53:47.2   17:21 35  24.6       17       M 35-39                                      
471   499 Shanon Sprague        F      Titusville           FL    US      55:00.1   53:48.3   17:21 40  28.1       19       F 40-44                                      
472   454 J. Cross              F      Cocoa                FL    US      53:55.8   53:53.0   17:23 11  31.2       34       F 9-11       PACA Cross country              
473   574 K. Jarvis             F                                         53:56.0   53:54.1   17:23 12  30.4       34       F 12-14                                      
474   396 R. Schmidt            F      Titusville           FL    US      54:04.0   53:59.2   17:25 9   33.0       35       F 9-11       PACA Cross country              
475   465 Lester Morales        M      Cocoa                FL    US      55:28.0   54:19.5   17:31 42  25.5       20       M 40-44                                      
476   5   Mike DeBarr           M      Merritt Island       FL    US      55:45.9   54:20.0   17:32 63  30.0       8        M 60-64                                      
477   112 B. Grizzle            M      Mims                 FL    US      56:21.1   54:22.0   17:32 6   36.0       17       M 1- 8                                       
478   466 Todd Doucimo          M      Cocoa                FL    US      55:32.9   54:26.7   17:34 43  25.6       21       M 40-44                                      
479   598 Erik Hermanson        M      Titusville           FL    US      56:28.9   54:29.3   17:35                3        No Age Given                                 
480   4   Frances Miles         F      Merritt Island       FL    US      55:54.6   54:29.9   17:35 59  33.6       16       F 55-59                                      
481   293 Kimberly Sharpe       F      Titusville           FL    US      56:00.5   54:30.2   17:35 65  36.2       7        F 65-69                                      
482   224 NANCY TUCKER          F      Titusville           FL    US      56:04.1   54:35.3   17:37 63  35.3       14       F 60-64                                      
483   111 Laura Connelly        F      Titusville           FL    US      56:39.0   54:41.0   17:38 27  26.9       19       F 25-29                                      
484   186 Julita Gaugler        F      Titusville           FL    US      56:50.0   55:10.9   17:48 61  34.0       15       F 60-64                                      
485   194 Debbie Gaugler        F      Titusville           FL    US      56:51.4   55:13.5   17:49 37  27.0       26       F 35-39                                      
486   519 J. Osheim             M      Titusville                 US      55:36.8   55:14.1   17:49 12  26.1       21       M 12-14                                      
487   591 Diane Holden          F      Titusville           FL    US      56:19.1   55:31.8   17:55 74  40.4       5        F 70-99                                      
488   512 Rebecca Toogood       F      Orlando              FL    US      56:15.7   55:32.3   17:55 58  32.6       17       F 55-59                                      
489   160 Kellie Way            F      Mims                 FL    US      57:16.5   55:37.8   17:57 34  26.6       22       F 30-34                                      
490   56  Carrie Terkeurst      F      Titusville           FL    US      57:17.1   55:38.7   17:57 61  33.7       16       F 60-64                                      
491   390 Kelly Weaver          F      Mims                 FL    US      57:47.0   55:46.1   17:59 40  27.1       20       F 40-44                                      
492   143 Ashley Costello       F      titusville           FL    US      57:55.1   56:00.8   18:04 40  27.0       21       F 40-44                                      
493   146 Debbie Strohschein    F      Cocoa                FL    US      57:24.0   56:11.5   18:08 61  33.4       17       F 60-64                                      
494   379 Wendy Strohschein     F      Titusville           FL    US      57:23.6   56:11.9   18:08 41  27.1       22       F 40-44                                      
495   550 Loreta Slater         F      Titusville           FL    US      56:46.1   56:12.0   18:08 41  27.1       23       F 40-44                                      
496   382 Kim Rivera            F      Titusville           FL    US      57:28.4   56:14.3   18:08 42  27.2       24       F 40-44                                      
497   552 Anne Marie Elso       F      Titusville           FL    US      57:29.7   56:15.4   18:09 48  28.7       23       F 45-49                                      
498   285 Butch Gudgel          M      Titusville           FL    US      57:41.0   56:19.5   18:10 42  24.6       22       M 40-44                                      
499   463 Jill Craig            F      Mims                 FL    US      56:57.6   56:27.4   18:13 76  40.9       6        F 70-99                                      
500   462 Nancy Eberlin         F      Mims                 FL    US      56:56.7   56:27.9   18:13 72  38.5       7        F 70-99                                      
501   58  Emma McGeath          F      Titusville           FL    US      58:23.4   56:59.9   18:23 26  25.8       20       F 25-29                                      
502   57  Tracie McGeath        F      Titusville           FL    US      58:25.7   57:02.0   18:24 50  28.9       20       F 50-54                                      
503   166 Lisa Fusco            F      Cocoa                FL    US      58:19.5   57:06.0   18:25 51  29.2       21       F 50-54                                      
504   228 Ashliegh Ruggles      F      Mims                 FL    US      58:19.6   57:07.1   18:26 51  29.2       22       F 50-54                                      
505   530 Shannon Malarik       F      Titusville           FL    US      57:48.7   57:11.7   18:27 29  25.7       21       F 25-29                                      
506   88  Dawn Braddy           F      Titusville           FL    US      57:59.7   57:50.0   18:39 50  28.5       23       F 50-54                                      
507   87  Renee Shol            F      Titusville           FL    US      58:01.8   57:52.9   18:40 51  28.8       24       F 50-54                                      
508   7   Jennifer Horvath      F      Titusville           FL    US      58:47.2   57:54.7   18:41 48  27.9       24       F 45-49                                      
509   138 Judy Hattaway         F      Titusville           FL    US      58:47.8   58:33.6   18:53 70  36.1       8        F 70-99                                      
510   460 June Akin             F      Titusville           FL    US      58:49.3   58:35.3   18:54 76  39.4       9        F 70-99                                      
511   557 H. Mohler             M                                         1:01:51.0 59:50.4   19:18 10  25.9       34       M 9-11                                       
512   558 Veronica Mohler       F      Titusville           FL    US      1:02:22.1 1:00:21.7 19:28 41  25.2       25       F 40-44                                      
513   556 Heith Mohler          M      Titusville           FL    US      1:02:25.8 1:00:27.0 19:30 45  23.4       12       M 45-49                                      
514   453 D. Ward               M      Titusville           FL    US      1:02:31.4 1:00:41.2 19:35 5   35.0       18       M 1- 8                                       
515   210 C. Magee              M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:02:08.7 1:00:44.7 19:36 5   35.0       19       M 1- 8                                       
516   209 Christopher Magee     M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:02:09.6 1:00:45.5 19:36 33  21.5       14       M 30-34                                      
517   129 C. GILLAND            F      Port St John         FL    US      1:01:51.5 1:00:50.3 19:38 10  28.4       36       F 9-11                                       
518   122 A. Shirah             F      Titusville           FL    US      1:01:52.2 1:00:53.0 19:38 9   29.3       37       F 9-11                                       
519   174 Karen Dominick        F      Titusville           FL    US      1:02:44.2 1:00:57.2 19:40 59  30.0       18       F 55-59                                      
520   202 Jeff Kepner           M      Titusville           FL    US      1:02:49.9 1:01:03.3 19:42 52  24.5       15       M 50-54                                      
521   323 Austin Avery          M      Titusville           FL    US      1:02:03.1 1:01:47.4 19:56 14  22.1       22       M 12-14                                      
522   34  Joshua Perry          M      COCOA                FL    US      1:02:49.9 1:01:53.8 19:58 30  20.9       15       M 30-34                                      
523   163 Stephanie Olesko      F      Titusville           FL    US      1:04:19.9 1:02:23.8 20:08 28  23.6       22       F 25-29                                      
524   201 Barbara Kepner        F      Titusville           FL    US      1:02:50.0 1:02:50.0 20:16 56  28.1       19       F 55-59                                      
525   249 K. Crawford           M      Titusville           FL    US      1:03:31.0 1:02:50.9 20:16 11  23.7       35       M 9-11                                       
526   214 J. McAuliffe          M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:05:03.5 1:03:16.3 20:25 4              20       M 1- 8                                       
527   213 E. McAuliffe          F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:05:03.4 1:03:16.4 20:25 8   29.2       18       F 1- 8                                       
528   215 Stephen McAuliffe     M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:05:05.1 1:03:19.0 20:25 35  20.9       18       M 35-39                                      
529   211 Tonya McAuliffe       F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:05:07.0 1:03:21.3 20:26 36  23.4       27       F 35-39                                      
530   248 Sherri Williams       F      Titusville           FL    US      1:05:06.1 1:03:22.5 20:27 54  27.2       25       F 50-54                                      
531   193 Terry Reed            M      Titusville           FL    US      1:05:24.9 1:03:30.6 20:29 26  20.4       14       M 25-29                                      
532   192 Jennifer Johnston     F      Titusville           FL    US      1:05:22.3 1:03:31.5 20:30 35  23.3       28       F 35-39                                      
533   223 Marchella Maresca     F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:05:22.6 1:03:32.0 20:30 46  24.9       25       F 45-49                                      
534   461 Amanda Magee          F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:05:15.0 1:03:47.4 20:35 36  23.3       29       F 35-39                                      
535   554 Chloe Murphy          F      Titusville           FL    US      1:06:48.1 1:04:04.3 20:40 15  24.1       8        F 15-18                                      
536   339 m. torquato           F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:06:34.1 1:04:29.4 20:48 7   29.7       19       F 1- 8       Sculptor Students               
537   337 ross torquato         M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:06:34.1 1:04:29.8 20:48 54  23.5       16       M 50-54      Sculptor Students               
538   145 Cherie Poirier        F      Titusville           FL    US      1:06:59.1 1:05:28.1 21:07 52  25.8       26       F 50-54                                      
539   137 A. Cook               F      Titusville           FL    US      1:07:35.7 1:05:30.5 21:08 11  25.7       38       F 9-11                                       
540   596 C. Kirk               F                                         1:07:35.4 1:05:30.8 21:08 10  26.4       39       F 9-11                                       
541   528 M. Still              F      Titusville           FL    US      1:07:33.2 1:05:31.5 21:08 11  25.7       40       F 9-11                                       
542   606 J. Hasak              M                                         1:07:24.9 1:05:51.9 21:15 12  21.9       23       M 12-14                                      
543   507 Hailey Perry          F      titusville           FL    US      1:07:36.8 1:06:01.9 21:18 13  24.3       35       F 12-14                                      
544   450 Kayla Wensel          F      Titusville           FL    US      1:08:00.3 1:06:05.1 21:19 28  22.3       23       F 25-29                                      
545   522 Martha Wensel         F      Titusville           FL    US      1:07:56.0 1:06:05.3 21:19 52  25.5       27       F 50-54                                      
546   523 Deborah Schuman       F      Titusville           FL    US      1:07:56.9 1:06:06.3 21:19 63  29.1       18       F 60-64                                      
547   319 Charles Thibault      M      Mims                 FL    US      1:08:23.1 1:06:18.6 21:23 45  21.4       13       M 45-49                                      
548   270 Michelle Thornton     F      Titusville           FL    US      1:09:28.0 1:07:47.7 21:52 50  24.3       28       F 50-54                                      
549   269 Cyprianne Byrne-sweat F      Titusville           FL    US      1:09:28.1 1:07:58.1 21:56 51  24.5       29       F 50-54                                      
550   451 Karen Ward            F      Titusville           FL    US      1:10:38.5 1:08:53.3 22:13 45  22.8       26       F 45-49                                      
551   256 S. Doucet             F      Titusville           FL    US      1:11:34.1 1:10:03.0 22:36 7   27.4       20       F 1- 8                                       
552   257 David Doucet          M      Titusville           FL    US      1:11:32.4 1:10:08.2 22:37 38  19.2       19       M 35-39                                      
553   171 Amy Mizell            F      Titusville           FL    US      1:12:01.0 1:10:47.2 22:50 46  22.3       27       F 45-49                                      
554   173 Kaylin Herholz        F      Cocoa                FL    US      1:11:59.6 1:10:47.4 22:50 44  22.0       26       F 40-44                                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Reagan Ward    526 18  1       M      Titusville FL US 19:04.0 
2     Malachi Jones  336 17  2       M      Titusville FL US 19:23.9 
3     Daniel Taurasi 252 28  4       M      Rockledge FL US  21:02.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Billie Ann Castillo 335 17  3       F      Cocoa FL US      20:01.0 
2     Mallory James       570 19  11      F                       22:35.1 
3     Jaime Stanifer      48  32  21      F      Titusville FL US 24:29.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Taurasi 342 55  12      M      Titusville FL US 22:43.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Cook 135 43  34      F      Titusville FL US 25:19.4 

Additional results can be found at http://mattmahoney.net/scr/16maxbrewer.html.

Embed Code