Results For
Sculptor Charter School's A. Max Brewer Bridge 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Sex Gender Place Age Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                  Place              
===== ==== ===================== === ============ === ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     1162 Ryan Mansour          M   1            17  0:16:44.21 0:16:42.77 5:23  1        M Overall 
2     1094 David McCollam        M   2            41  0:16:44.91 0:16:44.83 5:24  2        M Overall 
3     768  Carter Tabin          M   3            16  0:19:29.68 0:19:29.21 6:17  3        M Overall 
4     1135 Lee Kolias            M   4            26  0:19:50.45 0:19:48.12 6:23  1        M 21-30   
5     1138 Malachi Jones         M   5            19  0:20:34.09 0:20:33.79 6:38  1        M 16-20   
6     1005 Josh Ebert            M   6            47  0:21:57.33 0:21:04.73 6:48  1        M Masters 
7     1065 Brandon Faris         M   7            15  0:21:19.89 0:21:17.43 6:52  1        M 11-15   
8     1133 Matthew Champagne     M   8            16  0:21:18.71 0:21:17.95 6:52  2        M 16-20   
9     1019 Caleb Tilford         M   9            16  0:21:33.14 0:21:32.50 6:57  3        M 16-20   
10    1048 Mike Koehler          M   10           31  0:23:25.63 0:22:33.06 7:16  1        M 31-40   
11    1081 C. Mangini            M   11           10  0:23:30.97 0:22:36.16 7:17  1        M 01-10   
12    696  T. Volkerson          M   12           10  0:23:34.70 0:22:37.19 7:18  2        M 01-10   
13    694  Tara Volkerson        F   1            39  0:23:35.49 0:22:37.87 7:18  2        F Overall 
14    848  Danielle Hustoles     F   2            42  0:23:56.18 0:23:03.10 7:26  1        F Masters 
15    721  Sharon Sander         F   3            58  0:23:31.45 0:23:28.98 7:35  1        F Overall 
16    948  Timothy Zurrica       M   13           26  0:24:29.28 0:23:36.11 7:37  2        M 21-30   
17    764  Jenna McConnell       F   4            20  0:24:37.76 0:23:36.90 7:37  1        F 16-20   
18    1070 Ethan Broome          M   14           15  0:23:38.54 0:23:37.34 7:37  2        M 11-15   
19    1171 Brissa Friedel        F   5            15  0:23:43.01 0:23:41.40 7:39  3        F Overall 
20    908  Z. Colangelo          M   15           12  0:24:34.56 0:23:41.85 7:39  3        M 11-15   
21    1086 Alexis Mills          F   6            16  0:23:58.58 0:23:57.92 7:44  2        F 16-20   
22    980  Dean Worm             M   16           50  0:24:54.60 0:23:58.98 7:44  1        M 41-50   
23    1120 James Captain jr      M   17           14  0:25:10.60 0:24:13.60 7:49  4        M 11-15   
24    947  Jamal Brown           M   18           39  0:25:14.32 0:24:21.63 7:51  2        M 31-40   
25    1168 Denae Cowart          F   7            30  0:25:15.90 0:24:22.43 7:52  1        F 21-30   
26    1060 Chad Williamson       M   19           41  0:25:33.38 0:24:38.68 7:57  2        M 41-50   
27    1018 Samuel Galvis         M   20           13  0:25:37.74 0:24:44.24 7:59  5        M 11-15   
28    821  Rich Toro             M   21           55  0:25:45.14 0:24:44.55 7:59  1        M 51-60   
29    744  Tyler Howell          M   22           24  0:25:56.20 0:24:47.57 8:00  3        M 21-30   
30    1121 Ethan Simons          M   23           17  0:25:45.40 0:24:49.05 8:00  4        M 16-20   
31    766  Tim Lawry             M   24           58  0:25:53.41 0:24:55.46 8:02  2        M 51-60   
32    670  C. Kappes             M   25           7   0:26:16.59 0:25:02.46 8:05  3        M 01-10   
33    926  Tom James             M   26           49  0:25:58.52 0:25:04.44 8:05  3        M 41-50   
34    1053 Larry Miller          M   27           53  0:25:59.77 0:25:04.64 8:05  3        M 51-60   
35    998  Tyler Edens           M   28           14  0:26:13.81 0:25:05.66 8:06  6        M 11-15   
36    1136 C. Hill               M   29           8   0:26:14.90 0:25:21.05 8:11  4        M 01-10   
37    939  Brad Heinz            M   30           16  0:26:38.58 0:25:26.35 8:12  5        M 16-20   
38    1142 Caryn Treder          F   8            43  0:26:22.55 0:25:28.97 8:13  1        F 41-50   
39    1144 C. Treder             F   9            11  0:26:23.14 0:25:29.65 8:13  1        F 11-15   
40    1071 oscar tamayo          M   31           40  0:26:32.50 0:25:31.23 8:14  3        M 31-40   
41    660  Joe Muley IV          M   32           40  0:26:43.57 0:25:37.34 8:16  4        M 31-40   
42    1158 David Daly            M   33           52  0:26:33.66 0:25:38.74 8:16  4        M 51-60   
43    913  Thais McCracken       F   10           37  0:26:47.21 0:25:41.64 8:17  1        F 31-40   
44    675  Allie Newell          M   34           50  0:26:52.94 0:25:50.81 8:20  4        M 41-50   
45    658  Stephen Kraus         M   35           46  0:27:05.07 0:25:53.70 8:21  5        M 41-50   
46    968  Kathy Simonsen        F   11           53  0:26:57.53 0:25:53.91 8:21  1        F 51-60   
47    691  Stacey Clark          F   12           18  0:25:56.03 0:25:54.93 8:22  3        F 16-20   
48    886  Sarah Grace Sumner    F   13           16  0:25:56.68 0:25:55.78 8:22  4        F 16-20   
49    1059 David Weston          M   36           53  0:27:01.87 0:26:02.35 8:24  5        M 51-60   
50    1047 Kyler Kathman         M   37           26  0:27:02.15 0:26:02.90 8:24  4        M 21-30   
51    1114 Nicholas Ebert        M   38           20  0:27:25.94 0:26:25.71 8:32  6        M 16-20   
52    1132 Shaun Witt            M   39           13  0:27:19.43 0:26:27.14 8:32  7        M 11-15   
53    876  Greg Griffin          M   40           63  0:27:28.02 0:26:28.26 8:32  1        M 61-70   
54    1025 Callie Cerrato        F   14           13  0:27:26.14 0:26:33.09 8:34  2        F 11-15   
55    1159 Judd Spitzer          M   41           51  0:27:34.80 0:26:35.56 8:35  6        M 51-60   
56    887  Jonah Sumner          M   42           16  0:26:38.47 0:26:37.98 8:35  7        M 16-20   
57    912  Alicia Baker          F   15           41  0:27:43.52 0:26:40.52 8:36  2        F 41-50   
58    895  K. Lear               M   43           12  0:27:37.49 0:26:44.79 8:38  8        M 11-15   
59    909  James Sorrels         M   44           56  0:28:02.12 0:27:06.02 8:45  7        M 51-60   
60    1049 Marc Lamb             M   45           60  0:28:02.82 0:27:07.86 8:45  8        M 51-60   
61    1143 Elly Treder           F   16           15  0:27:16.25 0:27:14.78 8:47  3        F 11-15   
62    674  Lisa Ford             F   17           37  0:28:20.23 0:27:19.09 8:49  2        F 31-40   
63    979  Dawn Murray           F   18           46  0:28:19.92 0:27:23.97 8:50  3        F 41-50   
64    934  John Carter           M   46           57  0:28:36.61 0:27:24.56 8:51  9        M 51-60   
65    705  Jonathan Schwartzott  M   47           32  0:28:42.33 0:27:33.50 8:53  5        M 31-40   
66    834  B. Blanchard          M   48           8   0:30:30.83 0:27:34.07 8:54  5        M 01-10   
67    1145 Jackson Kaylor        M   49           19  0:28:54.21 0:27:41.82 8:56  8        M 16-20   
68    1013 Mary Merritt          F   19           54  0:28:52.49 0:27:47.42 8:58  2        F 51-60   
69    892  Gregory Wostrel       M   50           59  0:28:57.99 0:27:54.12 9:00  10       M 51-60   
70    893  Georgia Wostrel       F   20           58  0:28:57.85 0:27:54.65 9:00  3        F 51-60   
71    1095 David Whiteaker       M   51           60  0:28:50.68 0:27:55.42 9:00  11       M 51-60   
72    974  C. Ott                M   52           10  0:30:02.76 0:28:00.33 9:02  6        M 01-10   
73    811  Coach Lyons           F   21           39  0:28:59.27 0:28:00.36 9:02  3        F 31-40   
74    873  RICHARD GILLAND       M   53           46  0:29:07.17 0:28:01.04 9:02  6        M 41-50   
75    829  Madeline Still        F   22           13  0:29:17.01 0:28:14.58 9:07  4        F 11-15   
76    943  BARBARA HAWK          F   23           44  0:29:36.71 0:28:32.75 9:13  4        F 41-50   
77    774  Gianlucca Canales     M   54           13  0:29:32.68 0:28:37.10 9:14  9        M 11-15   
78    745  Arthur Henry          M   55           23  0:30:00.11 0:28:50.85 9:18  5        M 21-30   
79    747  Joseph Thatcher       M   56           44  0:30:07.47 0:28:56.41 9:20  7        M 41-50   
80    989  Raelyn McLaughlin     F   24           13  0:29:53.52 0:29:01.93 9:22  5        F 11-15   
81    1045 S. Harrell            F   25           11  0:30:26.98 0:29:08.22 9:24  6        F 11-15   
82    1165 T. Mattox             M   57           12  0:30:30.08 0:29:36.30 9:33                     
83    1165 T. Mattox             M   58           12  0:30:30.08 0:29:36.30 9:33  11       M 11-15   
84    814  E. Shear              M   59           8   0:32:34.33 0:29:37.30 9:33  7        M 01-10   
85    944  Michael Trabulsy      M   60           41  0:33:37.36 0:29:39.80 9:34  8        M 41-50   
86    1105 Brooke Voorhees       F   26           13  0:30:45.71 0:29:40.52 9:34  7        F 11-15   
87    1090 C. Young              F   27           11  0:30:35.22 0:29:41.42 9:35  8        F 11-15   
88    1160 Sean O`Brien          M   61           46  0:30:38.27 0:29:45.84 9:36  9        M 41-50   
89    1124 Michael Sokota        M   62           14  0:30:46.30 0:29:51.07 9:38  12       M 11-15   
90    843  Jodie Potter          F   28           45  0:31:28.14 0:30:10.69 9:44  5        F 41-50   
91    1167 Summer Allen          F   29           18  0:31:22.14 0:30:17.75 9:46  5        F 16-20   
92    1106 P. Voorhees           F   30           9   0:31:20.74 0:30:17.99 9:46  1        F 01-10   
93    661  Beth Stella           F   31           50  0:31:17.09 0:30:19.79 9:47  6        F 41-50   
94    1076 B. Zeilman            M   63           8   0:31:19.98 0:30:19.84 9:47  8        M 01-10   
95    695  E. Volkerson          F   32           12  0:31:19.27 0:30:20.76 9:47  9        F 11-15   
96    697  Timothy Volkerson     M   64           42  0:31:19.01 0:30:20.92 9:47  10       M 41-50   
97    1110 Michael McInnis       M   65           43  0:31:23.55 0:30:24.80 9:49  11       M 41-50   
98    688  Jacqueline Seawright  F   33           50  0:31:32.59 0:30:33.91 9:52  7        F 41-50   
99    1115 Yana Zeilman          F   34           36  0:31:48.37 0:30:40.20 9:54  4        F 31-40   
100   850  J. Hustoles           M   66           10  0:31:42.19 0:30:41.76 9:54  9        M 01-10   
101   1157 Frank Kapr            M   67           52  0:31:43.88 0:30:48.09 9:56  12       M 51-60   
102   651  Kevin Karge           M   68           56  0:32:06.14 0:30:51.18 9:57  13       M 51-60   
103   1123 andrew pichon jr      M   69           17  0:31:55.02 0:30:54.58 9:58  9        M 16-20   
104   862  Nichole Warren        F   35           46  0:32:00.67 0:30:57.07 9:59  8        F 41-50   
105   897  A. Chiles             F   36           10  0:32:01.52 0:31:00.40 10:00 2        F 01-10   
106   1020 Zachary Tilford       M   70           14  0:31:04.50 0:31:02.45 10:01 13       M 11-15   
107   1073 Gerald Lemoine        M   71           33  0:32:14.81 0:31:09.85 10:03 6        M 31-40   
108   1129 Andrea Ward           F   37           46  0:32:34.19 0:31:28.75 10:09 9        F 41-50   
109   743  Aubree Rivera         F   38           21  0:32:44.09 0:31:35.81 10:12 2        F 21-30   
110   819  T. Esparza            M   72           12  0:32:34.61 0:31:37.45 10:12 14       M 11-15   
111   803  L. Fabian             F   39           10  0:32:49.51 0:31:40.56 10:13 3        F 01-10   
112   683  Souad Field           F   40           38  0:32:50.63 0:31:44.96 10:15 5        F 31-40   
113   722  Patti Yeich           F   41           55  0:33:02.17 0:31:47.76 10:15 4        F 51-60   
114   993  victoria bucher       F   42           66  0:33:14.40 0:31:49.92 10:16 1        F 61-70   
115   1072 Alexander De Castro   M   73           50  0:33:49.51 0:31:50.93 10:16 12       M 41-50   
116   996  Bobby Foreman         M   74           30  0:33:49.00 0:31:51.00 10:16 6        M 21-30   
117   677  Ev_Eunoia Andrade     F   43           44  0:33:48.39 0:31:51.91 10:17 10       F 41-50   
118   1104 Christine McGreal     F   44           36  0:33:08.53 0:31:52.38 10:17 6        F 31-40   
119   681  Viviene Heitlage      F   45           38  0:33:55.85 0:31:59.05 10:19 7        F 31-40   
120   1128 Paul Milks            M   75           55  0:33:45.11 0:32:00.25 10:19 14       M 51-60   
121   863  Angela Leeds          F   46           50  0:33:07.22 0:32:02.88 10:20 11       F 41-50   
122   748  Garrett Thatcher      M   76           15  0:33:17.39 0:32:06.13 10:21 15       M 11-15   
123   784  Brandon Hipp          M   77           45  0:34:54.48 0:32:08.91 10:22 13       M 41-50   
124   975  David Meyer           M   78           34  0:33:36.33 0:32:13.95 10:24 7        M 31-40   
125   720  A. Curfman            F   47           9   0:34:12.83 0:32:18.74 10:25 4        F 01-10   
126   991  Robert McLaughlin     M   79           46  0:33:12.21 0:32:20.57 10:26 14       M 41-50   
127   727  Katie Vore            F   48           45  0:33:34.20 0:32:26.45 10:28 12       F 41-50   
128   669  A. Kappes             F   49           9   0:33:39.25 0:32:28.71 10:29 5        F 01-10   
129   810  R. Comer              F   50           9   0:33:40.39 0:32:30.17 10:29 6        F 01-10   
130   645  Peter Gay             M   80           57  0:33:48.14 0:32:37.66 10:32 15       M 51-60   
131   644  Michelle Gay          F   51           46  0:33:53.27 0:32:40.43 10:32 13       F 41-50   
132   1026 R. Cerrato            M   81           11  0:33:52.04 0:32:45.81 10:34 16       M 11-15   
133   1080 C. Mangini            M   82           12  0:33:45.79 0:32:51.46 10:36 17       M 11-15   
134   851  John Hustoles         M   83           36  0:33:54.05 0:32:51.74 10:36 8        M 31-40   
135   849  C. Hustoles           M   84           8   0:33:57.04 0:32:54.82 10:37 10       M 01-10   
136   627  K. Monroe             F   52           9   0:34:52.59 0:33:03.16 10:40 7        F 01-10   
137   978  Joanna Seigel         F   53           42  0:34:28.24 0:33:04.98 10:40 14       F 41-50   
138   641  Kimberly Welch        F   54           41  0:34:28.63 0:33:06.01 10:41 15       F 41-50   
139   1024 Christina Cerrato     F   55           40  0:34:13.13 0:33:06.60 10:41 8        F 31-40   
140   1027 R. Cerrato            F   56           9   0:34:13.54 0:33:07.06 10:41 8        F 01-10   
141   927  Maribelle James       F   57           13  0:34:10.91 0:33:15.15 10:44 10       F 11-15   
142   1055 Victoria Nettles      F   58           14  0:34:31.38 0:33:16.54 10:44 11       F 11-15   
143   1052 Cheryl Lennard        F   59           46  0:34:35.19 0:33:19.96 10:45 16       F 41-50   
144   664  David Gilley          M   85           53  0:35:22.60 0:33:21.55 10:46 16       M 51-60   
145   663  Marianne Gilley       F   60           51  0:35:22.88 0:33:22.18 10:46 5        F 51-60   
146   800  C. Barber             M   86           12  0:34:24.40 0:33:28.70 10:48 18       M 11-15   
147   967  Debbie Petyk          F   61           63  0:35:43.74 0:33:40.42 10:52 2        F 61-70   
148   680  Lisette Cruz          F   62           39  0:35:39.33 0:33:42.91 10:53 9        F 31-40   
149   1139 Phil Sims             M   87           58  0:35:13.58 0:33:50.37 10:55 17       M 51-60   
150   799  Lisa Barber           F   63           49  0:36:13.36 0:33:56.93 10:57 17       F 41-50   
151   1130 Jacob Spann           M   88           24  0:36:03.37 0:33:57.57 10:57 7        M 21-30   
152   806  Alen Pelechatz        M   89           30  0:36:05.66 0:33:58.35 10:58 8        M 21-30   
153   755  Lisa Gerasimchik      F   64           50  0:35:57.25 0:33:59.84 10:58 18       F 41-50   
154   1092 Jennifer Daniel       F   65           41  0:34:56.85 0:34:01.40 10:59 19       F 41-50   
155   667  Jackie Kappes         F   66           38  0:35:16.99 0:34:03.37 10:59 10       F 31-40   
156   668  Ian Kappes            M   90           40  0:35:14.17 0:34:04.26 10:59 9        M 31-40   
157   940  Debbie Heinz          F   67           56  0:35:16.32 0:34:04.29 10:59 6        F 51-60   
158   976  C. Kremer             M   91           12  0:35:04.20 0:34:06.89 11:00 19       M 11-15   
159   770  Angela Messer         F   68           43  0:35:12.93 0:34:13.27 11:02 20       F 41-50   
160   823  Aiden Welch           M   92           13  0:35:39.19 0:34:15.94 11:03 20       M 11-15   
161   678  Tonya Wondolowski     F   69           47  0:37:03.03 0:34:17.80 11:04 21       F 41-50   
162   687  Teresa Griffin        F   70           44  0:35:40.65 0:34:21.15 11:05 22       F 41-50   
163   650  Kimberly Karge        F   71           53  0:35:38.63 0:34:24.21 11:06 7        F 51-60   
164   1001 Alexandria Morris     F   72           13  0:36:14.14 0:34:25.27 11:06 12       F 11-15   
165   820  Joan Toro             F   73           54  0:35:30.82 0:34:28.61 11:07 8        F 51-60   
166   773  Tanya Canales         M   93           46  0:37:34.13 0:34:28.78 11:07 15       M 41-50   
167   1125 DAVID SCHUERMANN      M   94           37  0:35:38.41 0:34:33.63 11:09 10       M 31-40   
168   753  Jeri Weigandt         F   74           57  0:35:44.61 0:34:37.93 11:10 9        F 51-60   
169   632  Tiffany Bagley        F   75           37  0:36:50.55 0:34:48.94 11:14 11       F 31-40   
170   1126 M. STRAUSS            F   76           11  0:35:53.81 0:34:49.31 11:14 13       F 11-15   
171   1063 Cory Dotson           M   95           34  0:36:38.72 0:34:53.24 11:15 11       M 31-40   
172   662  Jessica Eve           F   77           49  0:36:47.09 0:34:53.33 11:15 23       F 41-50   
173   1064 T. Dotson             F   78           6   0:36:39.08 0:34:53.52 11:15 9        F 01-10   
174   804  Crystal Pelechatz     F   79           29  0:37:03.01 0:34:56.08 11:16 3        F 21-30   
175   838  Grace Hernandez       F   80           15  0:36:54.53 0:34:58.13 11:17 14       F 11-15   
176   1109 B. Coleman            F   81           7   0:37:08.12 0:35:00.88 11:18 10       F 01-10   
177   1075 Christopher Ecker     M   96           13  0:36:16.82 0:35:03.66 11:19 21       M 11-15   
178   1096 Mason Adams           M   97           14  0:36:52.24 0:35:04.42 11:19 22       M 11-15   
179   1169 Constantine Daniel    M   98           68  0:37:15.60 0:35:04.75 11:19 2        M 61-70   
180   1054 Stephanie Miller      F   82           53  0:36:01.22 0:35:04.92 11:19 10       F 51-60   
181   634  C. Couton             M   99           11  0:37:02.93 0:35:06.20 11:19 23       M 11-15   
182   941  David Szytz           M   100          55  0:35:11.78 0:35:11.78 11:21 18       M 51-60   
183   1044 Roy Harrell           M   101          42  0:36:47.24 0:35:25.09 11:26 16       M 41-50   
184   1039 Laura Fontanez        F   83           55  0:37:25.65 0:35:27.74 11:26 11       F 51-60   
185   921  Heather Talley        F   84           35  0:36:31.04 0:35:28.27 11:27 12       F 31-40   
186   817  dani esparza          F   85           41  0:37:46.46 0:35:30.33 11:27 24       F 41-50   
187   798  Drew Barber           M   102          45  0:37:46.44 0:35:32.98 11:28 17       M 41-50   
188   1074 Jackie Ecker          F   86           54  0:36:46.52 0:35:35.24 11:29 12       F 51-60   
189   891  Cheyenne Gollie       F   87           22  0:36:51.83 0:35:37.27 11:29 4        F 21-30   
190   659  Rebecca Wentz         F   88           45  0:36:43.59 0:35:37.41 11:29 25       F 41-50   
191   956  Amber Worthington     F   89           30  0:36:40.32 0:35:48.87 11:33 5        F 21-30   
192   734  C. Spakes             M   103          6   0:37:52.84 0:35:59.09 11:36 11       M 01-10   
193   700  C. Donovan            M   104          7   0:36:57.95 0:35:59.81 11:37 12       M 01-10   
194   754  Franchesca Ortiz      F   90           34  0:37:56.32 0:36:00.37 11:37 13       F 31-40   
195   723  Gail Lightle          F   91           54  0:38:26.88 0:36:00.77 11:37 13       F 51-60   
196   1131 Leonie Miller         F   92           30  0:37:56.78 0:36:00.85 11:37 6        F 21-30   
197   698  Rob Donovan           M   105          40  0:36:59.37 0:36:00.99 11:37 12       M 31-40   
198   831  Bridet Beitel         F   93           51  0:37:54.35 0:36:01.66 11:37 14       F 51-60   
199   837  Heather Piper         F   94           39  0:38:07.77 0:36:10.56 11:40 14       F 31-40   
200   859  Victoria Lippencott   F   95           29  0:39:03.06 0:36:14.43 11:41 7        F 21-30   
201   624  Nathan Wade           M   106          41  0:38:21.46 0:36:17.38 11:42 18       M 41-50   
202   626  E. Wade               M   107          6   0:38:22.36 0:36:17.46 11:42 13       M 01-10   
203   1122 amedeo alfieri jr     M   108          16  0:37:17.96 0:36:20.88 11:44 10       M 16-20   
204   625  M. Wade               F   96           8   0:38:27.46 0:36:22.36 11:44 11       F 01-10   
205   865  Daniel Rivera         M   109          46  0:37:40.18 0:36:22.37 11:44 19       M 41-50   
206   623  Gail Wade             F   97           37  0:38:28.17 0:36:23.59 11:44 15       F 31-40   
207   898  A. Chiles             M   110          8   0:37:25.43 0:36:24.31 11:45 14       M 01-10   
208   1137 C. Hill               M   111          10  0:37:21.93 0:36:27.68 11:46 15       M 01-10   
209   635  M. Couton             M   112          8   0:38:23.70 0:36:28.27 11:46 16       M 01-10   
210   1082 Sarah Cruz            F   98           36  0:40:02.49 0:36:30.75 11:47 16       F 31-40   
211   633  Melanie Couton        F   99           41  0:38:26.12 0:36:30.96 11:47 26       F 41-50   
212   1108 C. O’Connor         M   113          9   0:37:26.99 0:36:31.34 11:47 17       M 01-10   
213   1021 Amy Phelps            F   100          38  0:38:32.84 0:36:35.73 11:48 17       F 31-40   
214   875  Sara Griffin          F   101          62  0:39:27.83 0:36:37.96 11:49 3        F 61-70   
215   812  E. Royal              M   114          8   0:37:40.25 0:36:39.07 11:49 18       M 01-10   
216   983  kenie vincent         M   115          40  0:39:40.75 0:36:53.76 11:54 13       M 31-40   
217   1107 Jose Fonseca          M   116          35  0:38:59.86 0:37:06.31 11:58 14       M 31-40   
218   1097 William Adams         M   117          48  0:38:54.49 0:37:06.39 11:58 20       M 41-50   
219   928  Jenna Fonseca         F   102          34  0:39:00.48 0:37:06.64 11:58 18       F 31-40   
220   822  Jessica Toro          F   103          24  0:38:19.99 0:37:18.17 12:02 8        F 21-30   
221   1003 Misty Hasty           F   104          57  0:39:11.39 0:37:20.00 12:03 15       F 51-60   
222   1084 Shawna Mills          F   105          43  0:39:14.72 0:37:20.04 12:03 27       F 41-50   
223   997  Justin Edens          M   118          34  0:39:16.97 0:37:24.06 12:04 15       M 31-40   
224   846  Miranda Leighton      F   106          26  0:39:36.42 0:37:27.15 12:05 9        F 21-30   
225   1000 A. Morris             F   107          10  0:39:20.18 0:37:31.16 12:06 12       F 01-10   
226   999  A. Morris             F   108          10  0:39:23.92 0:37:34.80 12:07 13       F 01-10   
227   759  Nancy McBee           F   109          34  0:39:28.51 0:37:35.95 12:08 19       F 31-40   
228   758  Kasey HALLOCK         F   110          34  0:39:29.59 0:37:37.90 12:08 20       F 31-40   
229   847  Sandra Montgomery     F   111          56  0:39:56.24 0:37:47.51 12:11 16       F 51-60   
230   835  Tabby Blanchard       F   112          34  0:40:44.85 0:37:50.43 12:12 21       F 31-40   
231   801  Ella Barber           F   113          14  0:38:55.54 0:37:51.78 12:13 15       F 11-15   
232   880  Tracy Smith           F   114          52  0:38:49.38 0:37:52.62 12:13 17       F 51-60   
233   713  B. Haddock            M   119          12  0:40:53.16 0:37:56.04 12:14 24       M 11-15   
234   712  Mike Haddock          M   120          57  0:40:53.36 0:37:57.45 12:15 19       M 51-60   
235   872  D. McVeigh            M   121          10  0:39:29.98 0:38:12.14 12:19 19       M 01-10   
236   958  Anthony Lawson        M   122          31  0:39:26.96 0:38:16.14 12:21 16       M 31-40   
237   894  Lexyn Lear            F   115          15  0:39:36.18 0:38:18.17 12:21 16       F 11-15   
238   871  Holly Hilty           F   116          30  0:39:39.62 0:38:19.52 12:22 10       F 21-30   
239   1101 Jennifer Kremer       F   117          36  0:40:07.24 0:38:45.55 12:30 22       F 31-40   
240   749  Ted Lightle           M   123          63  0:41:18.52 0:38:53.86 12:33 3        M 61-70   
241   826  M. Prouty             F   118          11  0:42:42.47 0:39:01.30 12:35 17       F 11-15   
242   827  H. Prouty             M   124          8   0:42:42.17 0:39:02.91 12:36 20       M 01-10   
243   1087 E. Martin             M   125          8   0:40:13.26 0:39:04.23 12:36 21       M 01-10   
244   809  T. Comer              F   119          10  0:40:15.22 0:39:05.24 12:37 14       F 01-10   
245   970  Paula Maquieira       F   120          44  0:40:13.51 0:39:10.38 12:38 28       F 41-50   
246   1093 Tonya Hager           F   121          52  0:42:26.71 0:39:10.82 12:38 18       F 51-60   
247   903  Alyssa Leighton       F   122          14  0:41:21.33 0:39:13.89 12:39 18       F 11-15   
248   925  A. Smith              F   123          7   0:41:21.84 0:39:14.04 12:39 15       F 01-10   
249   1043 E. Harrell            F   124          6   0:40:56.23 0:39:34.02 12:46 16       F 01-10   
250   1042 Brandie Harrell       F   125          36  0:40:57.58 0:39:35.14 12:46 23       F 31-40   
251   1057 Shanon Sprague        F   126          42  0:41:08.32 0:39:49.37 12:51 29       F 41-50   
252   750  Kathy Graf            F   127          54  0:41:35.77 0:39:49.58 12:51 19       F 51-60   
253   945  Erin Barber           F   128          40  0:42:24.56 0:40:09.13 12:57 24       F 31-40   
254   1119 Timothy Kaylor        M   126          16  0:41:23.30 0:40:10.19 12:57 11       M 16-20   
255   1085 Stacy Billingsley     F   129          50  0:42:07.73 0:40:13.24 12:58 30       F 41-50   
256   639  Bryan Whitman         M   127          40  0:42:05.98 0:40:18.03 13:00 17       M 31-40   
257   679  Mike Wondolowski      M   128          49  0:43:10.76 0:40:21.70 13:01 21       M 41-50   
258   692  Andy Robinson         M   129          45  0:41:54.02 0:40:30.38 13:04 22       M 41-50   
259   685  A. Lord               F   130          12  0:42:00.37 0:40:37.86 13:06 19       F 11-15   
260   802  Shana Fabian          F   131          44  0:41:49.96 0:40:42.57 13:08 31       F 41-50   
261   752  Doug Davis            M   130          55  0:41:54.07 0:40:47.44 13:09 20       M 51-60   
262   878  Andy Du Quesne        M   131          13  0:43:50.07 0:40:49.31 13:10 25       M 11-15   
263   879  T. Du Quesne          M   132          9   0:43:50.32 0:40:49.54 13:10 22       M 01-10   
264   888  Liz Boley             F   132          59  0:41:46.76 0:40:49.61 13:10 20       F 51-60   
265   924  B. Grimes             M   133          4   0:44:20.98 0:40:51.29 13:11 23       M 01-10   
266   855  Chris Curran          M   134          29  0:43:02.81 0:40:53.43 13:11 9        M 21-30   
267   856  B. Curran             M   135          6   0:43:03.87 0:40:55.02 13:12 24       M 01-10   
268   877  Christine Du Quesne   F   133          39  0:43:55.44 0:40:55.11 13:12 25       F 31-40   
269   922  Kristen Grimes        F   134          32  0:44:35.83 0:41:03.70 13:15 26       F 31-40   
270   840  Sarah Riley           F   135          34  0:42:55.61 0:41:06.49 13:16 27       F 31-40   
271   1008 Stephen Cianfrocco    M   136          47  0:44:12.86 0:41:11.88 13:17 23       M 41-50   
272   769  B. Tabin              M   137          12  0:43:55.88 0:41:13.06 13:18 26       M 11-15   
273   923  Charles Grimes        M   138          45  0:44:46.47 0:41:15.81 13:19 24       M 41-50   
274   839  O. St. German         F   136          12  0:42:16.15 0:41:22.35 13:21 20       F 11-15   
275   1037 M. Burket             F   137          6   0:44:26.66 0:41:34.65 13:25 17       F 01-10   
276   1036 James Burket          M   139          34  0:44:26.31 0:41:34.80 13:25 18       M 31-40   
277   907  J. Williams           M   140          7   0:44:41.78 0:41:41.76 13:27 25       M 01-10   
278   966  Dianna Hakanen        F   138          30  0:43:49.10 0:41:46.46 13:29 11       F 21-30   
279   732  Jeanne Drummond       F   139          49  0:44:14.11 0:41:55.49 13:31 32       F 41-50   
280   730  Jessica Quintinita    F   140          42  0:44:50.70 0:42:04.06 13:34 33       F 41-50   
281   942  Marissa Heinz         F   141          15  0:44:08.58 0:42:09.64 13:36 21       F 11-15   
282   630  Natalie Holliday      F   142          39  0:44:29.68 0:42:20.28 13:39 28       F 31-40   
283   1148 Bruce Montigny        M   141          57  0:44:23.80 0:42:20.74 13:40 21       M 51-60   
284   631  Billy Holliday        M   142          57  0:44:36.81 0:42:27.26 13:42 22       M 51-60   
285   858  Shawn Curran          M   143          48  0:44:42.99 0:42:34.89 13:44 25       M 41-50   
286   951  A. Boland             M   144          6   0:45:33.09 0:42:47.96 13:48 26       M 01-10   
287   950  Kelly Babb            F   143          34  0:45:33.03 0:42:48.08 13:48 29       F 31-40   
288   949  David Boland          M   145          38  0:45:34.80 0:42:49.18 13:49 19       M 31-40   
289   985  Kerry Russell         M   146          44  0:46:09.65 0:42:51.56 13:50 26       M 41-50   
290   965  J. Shell              M   147          11  0:43:55.99 0:42:58.07 13:52 27       M 11-15   
291   638  Anonymous Participant F   144          40  0:44:47.75 0:43:00.21 13:52 30       F 31-40   
292   990  B. McLaughlin         M   148          9   0:44:55.93 0:43:00.67 13:52 27       M 01-10   
293   986  Aidan Russell         M   149          15  0:45:01.34 0:43:02.97 13:53 28       M 11-15   
294   992  Tammy McLaughlin      F   145          51  0:44:57.78 0:43:03.32 13:53 21       F 51-60   
295   665  Daniel Wernz          M   150          27  0:45:38.61 0:43:08.26 13:55 10       M 21-30   
296   775  Michael Royce         M   151          42  0:46:21.13 0:43:15.06 13:57 27       M 41-50   
297   866  M. Rivera             M   152          12  0:45:11.48 0:43:16.59 13:58 29       M 11-15   
298   1056 W. Specht             M   153          11  0:44:24.84 0:43:19.54 13:59 30       M 11-15   
299   842  Noemi Thibault        F   146          13  0:46:50.45 0:43:19.63 13:59 22       F 11-15   
300   726  Adrienna Johnson      F   147          28  0:44:36.91 0:43:21.79 13:59 12       F 21-30   
301   714  C. Haddock            M   154          12  0:46:24.81 0:43:26.16 14:01 31       M 11-15   
302   711  Michelle Haddock      F   148          47  0:46:25.07 0:43:27.67 14:01 34       F 41-50   
303   857  R. Curran             F   149          11  0:47:00.80 0:43:48.53 14:08 23       F 11-15   
304   1034 Rachel Baker          F   150          34  0:47:39.49 0:43:54.22 14:10 31       F 31-40   
305   964  J. Long               F   151          6   0:46:48.05 0:44:02.41 14:12 18       F 01-10   
306   1016 T. Grizzle            M   155          6   0:46:46.50 0:44:02.52 14:12 28       M 01-10   
307   1015 Justin Grizzle        M   156          36  0:46:47.95 0:44:02.77 14:13 20       M 31-40   
308   1017 L. Grizzle            F   152          4   0:46:48.60 0:44:03.40 14:13 19       F 01-10   
309   1153 James Moore           M   157          16  0:45:04.83 0:44:07.14 14:14 12       M 16-20   
310   988  E. Russell            F   153          12  0:46:03.93 0:44:08.54 14:14 24       F 11-15   
311   994  Samantha Endress      F   154          33  0:45:42.06 0:44:18.59 14:18 32       F 31-40   
312   995  D. DiBlasi            M   158          12  0:45:38.05 0:44:19.26 14:18 32       M 11-15   
313   724  April Bazemore        F   155          35  0:49:31.53 0:44:36.67 14:23 33       F 31-40   
314   657  Sandra McConnell      F   156          77  0:46:05.29 0:44:51.41 14:28 1        F 71-99   
315   1154 L. Pierce             F   157          9   0:46:02.74 0:44:52.16 14:28 20       F 01-10   
316   1004 Larry Jenkins         M   159          63  0:46:45.28 0:44:54.67 14:29 4        M 61-70   
317   1077 Ruben Jaime           M   160          39  0:48:07.73 0:45:02.18 14:32 21       M 31-40   
318   1078 E. Jaime              M   161          11  0:48:05.96 0:45:03.14 14:32 33       M 11-15   
319   841  Patty Smith           F   158          71  0:46:30.48 0:45:10.31 14:34 2        F 71-99   
320   729  Eddie Flores          M   162          38  0:48:31.28 0:45:25.85 14:39 22       M 31-40   
321   805  A. Pelechatz          F   159          8   0:47:38.04 0:45:31.43 14:41 21       F 01-10   
322   987  Bree Russell          F   160          15  0:49:32.35 0:45:59.50 14:50 25       F 11-15   
323   960  K. Dacko              F   161          11  0:46:57.68 0:46:03.54 14:51 26       F 11-15   
324   938  O. Zeilman            F   162          11  0:47:00.59 0:46:07.00 14:53 27       F 11-15   
325   731  Patricia Hill         F   163          61  0:48:27.24 0:46:07.68 14:53 4        F 61-70   
326   1032 Matthew Baker         M   163          34  0:50:05.72 0:46:19.00 14:56 23       M 31-40   
327   1066 Mark Haro             M   164          54  0:49:09.01 0:46:20.84 14:57 23       M 51-60   
328   1033 P. Baker              F   164          7   0:50:04.45 0:46:25.00 14:58 22       F 01-10   
329   684  Anonymous Participant M   165          42  0:48:03.62 0:46:41.97 15:04 28       M 41-50   
330   686  R. Lord               M   166          8   0:48:03.92 0:46:42.71 15:04 29       M 01-10   
331   762  T. Schuller           M   167          5   0:49:50.17 0:47:00.14 15:10 30       M 01-10   
332   699  JULIE DONOVAN         F   165          42  0:49:10.30 0:47:06.24 15:12 35       F 41-50   
333   761  NICOLE SCHULLER       F   166          37  0:50:00.10 0:47:11.74 15:13 34       F 31-40   
334   760  NANCY TUCKER          F   167          65  0:50:02.33 0:47:11.92 15:14 5        F 61-70   
335   783  Natalie Hipp          F   168          44  0:50:25.98 0:47:14.59 15:14 36       F 41-50   
336   1140 Amanda Decker         F   169          42  0:50:28.21 0:47:15.63 15:15 37       F 41-50   
337   676  Kathleen Heyda        F   170          70  0:48:40.82 0:47:21.16 15:17 6        F 61-70   
338   1149 Vikki Montigny        F   171          56  0:49:26.46 0:47:23.47 15:17 22       F 51-60   
339   906  Kelsey Williams       F   172          29  0:50:30.70 0:47:30.87 15:20 13       F 21-30   
340   725  Yesenia Vega          F   173          42  0:50:46.29 0:47:42.17 15:23 38       F 41-50   
341   647  Frank Farley          M   168          43  0:50:46.54 0:47:42.79 15:23 29       M 41-50   
342   646  JESSICA SWATTS        F   174          43  0:50:46.59 0:47:43.30 15:24 39       F 41-50   
343   1083 B. Cruz               F   175          8   0:51:26.48 0:47:52.76 15:27 23       F 01-10   
344   836  B. Thibault           F   176          9   0:51:27.26 0:47:53.73 15:27 24       F 01-10   
345   854  Jennifer Bintemire    F   177          28  0:50:45.08 0:47:55.62 15:28 14       F 21-30   
346   971  Shannan Field         F   178          35  0:51:45.70 0:48:32.32 15:39 35       F 31-40   
347   972  Dayne Deeds           M   169          54  0:51:40.83 0:48:32.73 15:40 24       M 51-60   
348   882  Chuck Horn            M   170          51  0:51:46.65 0:48:37.40 15:41 25       M 51-60   
349   881  Marisa Wyssling-Horn  F   179          40  0:51:47.03 0:48:38.06 15:41 36       F 31-40   
350   883  E. Horn               F   180          6   0:51:49.12 0:48:39.43 15:42 25       F 01-10   
351   973  Tearah Ott            F   181          38  0:51:29.53 0:48:41.33 15:42 37       F 31-40   
352   1127 Danalee Petyk         F   182          34  0:51:29.46 0:48:41.41 15:42 38       F 31-40   
353   1155 P. Pierce             F   183          10  0:50:03.13 0:48:43.15 15:43 26       F 01-10   
354   776  Alexis Royce          F   184          14  0:50:05.45 0:48:46.64 15:44 28       F 11-15   
355   946  Steven Pelechatz      M   171          57  0:50:55.92 0:48:48.36 15:45 26       M 51-60   
356   1038 Tami Coleman          F   185          32  0:50:59.83 0:48:53.92 15:46 39       F 31-40   
357   815  O. Shear              F   186          12  0:52:17.71 0:48:59.98 15:48 29       F 11-15   
358   933  Glenn Field           M   172          74  0:52:06.26 0:49:01.05 15:49 1        M 71-99   
359   816  Amber Shear           F   187          37  0:52:17.18 0:49:02.31 15:49 40       F 31-40   
360   828  W. Prouty             M   173          6   0:52:50.59 0:49:06.32 15:50 31       M 01-10   
361   825  Amy Prouty            F   188          37  0:52:52.67 0:49:08.36 15:51 41       F 31-40   
362   797  Dawn Ryan             F   189          59  0:52:33.71 0:49:08.63 15:51 23       F 51-60   
363   824  Christopher Prouty    M   174          51  0:52:52.10 0:49:08.98 15:51 27       M 51-60   
364   1141 M. Decker             F   190          9   0:50:21.61 0:49:09.68 15:52 27       F 01-10   
365   785  S. Hipp               F   191          9   0:50:22.83 0:49:12.12 15:52 28       F 01-10   
366   728  Anonymous Participant M   175          44  0:50:36.03 0:49:26.99 15:57 30       M 41-50   
367   962  Kristine Boland       F   192          29  0:52:15.57 0:49:31.02 15:58 15       F 21-30   
368   1014 Lindsey Grizzle       F   193          36  0:52:16.13 0:49:31.10 15:58 42       F 31-40   
369   772  Anna Lueje            F   194          58  0:52:53.89 0:49:42.09 16:02 24       F 51-60   
370   884  Rachael Sumner        F   195          45  0:52:33.59 0:49:42.69 16:02 40       F 41-50   
371   952  Deb Bischer           F   196          58  0:53:06.12 0:49:43.36 16:02 25       F 51-60   
372   790  Gina Wrubel           F   197          55  0:53:05.97 0:49:43.48 16:02 26       F 51-60   
373   1007 Joe Broderick         M   176          64  0:53:10.37 0:49:46.39 16:03 5        M 61-70   
374   901  Dawn Morrison         F   198          42  0:51:46.86 0:49:47.97 16:04 41       F 41-50   
375   902  J. Morrison           M   177          9   0:51:50.41 0:49:49.65 16:04 32       M 01-10   
376   885  Wes Sumner            M   178          46  0:52:42.15 0:49:52.07 16:05 31       M 41-50   
377   889  Melissa Lang          F   199          54  0:49:52.24 0:49:52.24 16:05 27       F 51-60   
378   1006 Connie Makepeace      F   200          70  0:51:42.92 0:49:52.39 16:05 7        F 61-70   
379   852  Anonymous Participant F   201          47  0:49:54.52 0:49:54.52 16:06 42       F 41-50   
380   1058 Melissa Thompson      F   202          52  0:53:16.54 0:50:02.42 16:09 28       F 51-60   
381   778  E. Boffo              M   179          12  0:53:29.05 0:50:03.81 16:09 34       M 11-15   
382   779  L. Boffo              M   180          6   0:53:35.80 0:50:10.71 16:11 33       M 01-10   
383   961  S. Dacko              F   203          9   0:51:24.12 0:50:14.10 16:12 29       F 01-10   
384   640  Michelle Sweney       F   204          48  0:53:12.60 0:50:21.80 16:15 43       F 41-50   
385   1010 T. Patrick            M   181          7   0:54:04.07 0:50:34.86 16:19 34       M 01-10   
386   1146 Doug Baker            M   182          66  0:54:03.96 0:50:35.59 16:19 6        M 61-70   
387   622  Pat Brader            F   205          70  0:54:05.68 0:50:42.11 16:21 8        F 61-70   
388   896  K. Lear               F   206          10  0:52:05.23 0:50:47.28 16:23 30       F 01-10   
389   709  Dean Parsons          M   183          63  0:54:16.90 0:50:53.50 16:25 7        M 61-70   
390   682  Tianna Wilson         F   207          46  0:53:22.37 0:51:32.50 16:38 44       F 41-50   
391   782  A. Ryan               F   208          10  0:54:54.80 0:51:43.57 16:41 31       F 01-10   
392   959  Janet Brady           F   209          63  0:53:05.47 0:51:54.80 16:45 9        F 61-70   
393   904  Emily Kendrick        F   210          34  0:55:17.28 0:51:56.60 16:45 43       F 31-40   
394   1046 Keven Kalkbrenner     M   184          35  0:55:17.47 0:51:57.01 16:45 24       M 31-40   
395   781  Edward Ryan           M   185          55  0:55:08.47 0:51:57.09 16:46 28       M 51-60   
396   813  E. Royal              F   211          5   0:55:17.58 0:51:57.10 16:46 32       F 01-10   
397   780  Susan Ryan            F   212          50  0:55:08.05 0:51:58.22 16:46 45       F 41-50   
398   707  J. Schwartzott        M   186          5   0:55:30.81 0:52:02.43 16:47 35       M 01-10   
399   706  Amanda Schwartzott    F   213          30  0:55:30.55 0:52:03.14 16:47 16       F 21-30   
400   984  Heather Russell       F   214          44  0:55:31.45 0:52:13.78 16:51 46       F 41-50   
401   918  A. Kartari            M   187          9   0:55:09.20 0:52:16.90 16:52 36       M 01-10   
402   919  A. Kartari            M   188          11  0:55:09.38 0:52:17.17 16:52 35       M 11-15   
403   666  Caitlin Wernz         F   215          27  0:55:21.27 0:52:26.70 16:55 17       F 21-30   
404   710  Cheryl Schwartzott    F   216          69  0:55:57.17 0:52:30.26 16:56 10       F 61-70   
405   911  Evelyn Moon           F   217          73  0:56:00.97 0:52:31.52 16:57 3        F 71-99   
406   701  Lisa Fusco            F   218          53  0:56:13.61 0:52:38.18 16:59 29       F 51-60   
407   910  Debi Stonewall        F   219          65  0:56:07.93 0:52:38.72 16:59 11       F 61-70   
408   690  Lori Clark            F   220          53  0:56:13.75 0:52:40.06 16:59 30       F 51-60   
409   914  KEITH FOSTER          M   189          49  0:55:25.83 0:52:41.51 17:00 32       M 41-50   
410   915  A. Foster             M   190          6   0:55:26.14 0:52:41.83 17:00 37       M 01-10   
411   917  Tierra Kartari        F   221          34  0:55:44.08 0:52:51.41 17:03 44       F 31-40   
412   981  Michele Field         F   222          60  0:55:55.77 0:52:52.72 17:03 31       F 51-60   
413   982  Amanda Galioto        F   223          30  0:55:55.02 0:52:53.09 17:04 18       F 21-30   
414   1089 Francisco Martin      M   191          43  0:56:05.93 0:52:57.94 17:05 33       M 41-50   
415   1088 O. Martin             M   192          5   0:56:01.98 0:52:58.49 17:05 38       M 01-10   
416   628  H. Monroe             F   224          7   0:54:58.59 0:53:10.74 17:09 33       F 01-10   
417   1029 Jason Anthony         M   193          51  0:55:14.76 0:53:11.85 17:10 29       M 51-60   
418   1041 K. Foster             M   194          7   0:55:15.57 0:53:14.13 17:10 39       M 01-10   
419   830  Anita Wooten          F   225          55  0:54:41.20 0:53:17.18 17:11 32       F 51-60   
420   1028 Angela Anthony        F   226          46  0:55:19.09 0:53:18.78 17:12 47       F 41-50   
421   1040 A. Foster             F   227          5   0:55:18.76 0:53:19.31 17:12 34       F 01-10   
422   629  Pinka Clifford        F   228          63  0:56:54.73 0:53:19.48 17:12 12       F 61-70   
423   1163 Jeffery Pasquale      M   195          50  0:56:43.78 0:53:40.95 17:19 34       M 41-50   
424   1164 Lisa Pantano          F   229          55  0:56:43.84 0:53:41.02 17:19 33       F 51-60   
425   1118 Theresa Kaylor        F   230          48  0:57:19.21 0:53:42.39 17:19 48       F 41-50   
426   1150 Scott Kaylor          M   196          54  0:57:19.04 0:53:42.48 17:20 30       M 51-60   
427   656  Darrin Poole          M   197          46  0:56:55.29 0:53:54.87 17:24 35       M 41-50   
428   655  Lori Poole            F   231          50  0:56:53.77 0:53:55.53 17:24 49       F 41-50   
429   765  Bobby Schelich        M   198          38  0:56:56.10 0:53:57.77 17:24 25       M 31-40   
430   767  Christy Schelich      F   232          36  0:56:55.48 0:53:58.57 17:25 45       F 31-40   
431   796  A. Forhy              F   233          7   0:57:52.89 0:54:10.91 17:29 35       F 01-10   
432   795  Jennifer Forhy        F   234          36  0:57:50.70 0:54:12.75 17:29 46       F 31-40   
433   833  Sonia Levesque        F   235          48  0:58:12.84 0:54:18.44 17:31 50       F 41-50   
434   832  Julie Pomerleau       F   236          45  0:58:13.51 0:54:19.23 17:31 51       F 41-50   
435   1022 Riley Quam            F   237          14  0:56:21.79 0:54:21.02 17:32 30       F 11-15   
436   1023 Jayden Burt           M   199          15  0:56:23.09 0:54:23.22 17:33 36       M 11-15   
437   890  Chloé Lang           F   238          13  0:54:30.05 0:54:30.05 17:35 31       F 11-15   
438   900  Nancy White           F   239          67  0:57:57.72 0:54:32.05 17:36 13       F 61-70   
439   954  Dianna Howard         F   240          62  0:58:21.81 0:54:58.69 17:44 14       F 61-70   
440   955  Kaitlyn Leeds         F   241          28  0:58:22.60 0:55:01.25 17:45 19       F 21-30   
441   953  Nancy Nichols         F   242          63  0:58:23.34 0:55:01.68 17:45 15       F 61-70   
442   808  C. Land               F   243          7   0:58:48.14 0:55:05.26 17:46 36       F 01-10   
443   1051 W. Land               M   200          4   0:58:57.76 0:55:08.02 17:47 40       M 01-10   
444   736  Emily Scott           F   244          31  0:58:59.75 0:55:10.42 17:48 47       F 31-40   
445   671  Lisa Durham           F   245          34  0:59:00.86 0:55:11.50 17:48 48       F 31-40   
446   672  Josiah Durham         M   201          31  0:59:02.09 0:55:11.69 17:48 26       M 31-40   
447   1050 Jason Land            M   202          45  0:58:58.83 0:55:14.59 17:49 36       M 41-50   
448   807  Moria Land            F   246          43  0:58:59.81 0:55:21.15 17:51 52       F 41-50   
449   771  Ernest Wagner         M   203          74  0:58:39.96 0:55:27.04 17:53 2        M 71-99   
450   874  C. GILLAND            F   247          12  0:58:53.36 0:55:35.24 17:56 32       F 11-15   
451   1134 A. SHIRAH             F   248          11  0:58:50.99 0:55:36.05 17:56 33       F 11-15   
452   937  E. Tueche             F   249          12  0:58:49.81 0:55:37.10 17:56 34       F 11-15   
453   1069 S. Anderson           F   250          6   0:58:31.06 0:55:37.95 17:57 37       F 01-10   
454   1068 Dylan Ratcliff        M   204          17  0:58:29.43 0:55:38.03 17:57 13       M 16-20   
455   1067 Anonymous Participant F   251          39  0:58:30.37 0:55:38.89 17:57 49       F 31-40   
456   1061 E. Williamson         F   252          6   1:00:29.97 0:57:56.05 18:41 38       F 01-10   
457   1099 Christina Courson     F   253          46  1:02:16.17 0:58:33.61 18:53 53       F 41-50   
458   1098 h. Courson            F   254          7   1:02:17.58 0:58:34.53 18:54 39       F 01-10   
459   1011 C. Patrick            F   255          5   1:02:04.10 0:58:35.33 18:54 40       F 01-10   
460   1009 Miquel Patrick        F   256          30  1:02:03.80 0:58:35.36 18:54 20       F 21-30   
461   1147 Stephanie Baker       F   257          53  1:02:04.59 0:58:36.27 18:54 34       F 51-60   
462   738  Brenda Wernz          F   258          59  1:01:41.31 0:58:47.08 18:58 35       F 51-60   
463   737  Charles Wernz         M   205          58  1:01:40.78 0:58:48.02 18:58 31       M 51-60   
464   733  Cassandra Spakes      F   259          36  1:02:44.20 0:59:07.64 19:04 50       F 31-40   
465   1170 Ariana Daniel         F   260          19  1:04:35.29 1:01:02.68 19:42 6        F 16-20   
466   777  L. Royce              F   261          11  1:04:45.49 1:01:29.45 19:50 35       F 11-15   
467   920  Maddalyn Jones        F   262          13  1:04:48.16 1:01:30.51 19:50 36       F 11-15   
468   1172 Ariana Alex           F   263          13  1:04:47.34 1:01:32.15 19:51 37       F 11-15   
469   1156 Amanda Hitson         F   264          43  1:04:43.79 1:01:36.56 19:52 54       F 41-50   
470   1030 J. Aquino             M   206          9   1:08:00.99 1:04:46.21 20:54 41       M 01-10   
471   1031 James Aquino          M   207          49  1:08:03.20 1:04:47.23 20:54 37       M 41-50   


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Ryan Mansour   1162 17  1       US       16:42.77 
2     David McCollam 1094 41  2       US       16:44.83 
3     Carter Tabin   768  16  3       US       19:29.21 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Sharon Sander  721  58  15      US       23:28.98 
2     Tara Volkerson 694  39  13      US       22:37.87 
3     Brissa Friedel 1171 15  19      US       23:41.40 


Male Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Josh Ebert 1005 47  6       US       21:04.73 


Female Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Danielle Hustoles 848 42  14      US       23:03.1 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     C. Mangini   1081 10  11      US       22:36.16 
2     T. Volkerson 696  10  12      US       22:37.19 
3     C. Kappes    670  7   32      US       25:02.46 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     P. Voorhees 1106 9   92      US       30:17.99 
2     A. Chiles   897  10  105     US       31:00.40 
3     L. Fabian   803  10  111     US       31:40.56 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Brandon Faris 1065 15  7       US       21:17.43 
2     Ethan Broome  1070 15  18      US       23:37.34 
3     Z. Colangelo  908  12  20      US       23:41.85 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     C. Treder      1144 11  39      US       25:29.65 
2     Callie Cerrato 1025 13  54      US       26:33.09 
3     Elly Treder    1143 15  61      US       27:14.78 


Male 16 to 20
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Malachi Jones     1138 19  5       US       20:33.79 
2     Matthew Champagne 1133 16  8       US       21:17.95 
3     Caleb Tilford     1019 16  9       US       21:32.50 


Female 16 to 20
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Jenna McConnell 764  20  17      US       23:36.90 
2     Alexis Mills    1086 16  21      US       23:57.92 
3     Stacey Clark    691  18  47      US       25:54.93 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Lee Kolias      1135 26  4       US       19:48.12 
2     Timothy Zurrica 948  26  16      US       23:36.11 
3     Tyler Howell    744  24  29      US       24:47.57 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Denae Cowart      1168 30  25      US       24:22.43 
2     Aubree Rivera     743  21  109     US       31:35.81 
3     Crystal Pelechatz 804  29  174     US       34:56.08 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Mike Koehler 1048 31  10      US       22:33.06 
2     Jamal Brown  947  39  24      US       24:21.63 
3     oscar tamayo 1071 40  40      US       25:31.23 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Thais McCracken 913 37  43      US       25:41.64 
2     Lisa Ford       674 37  62      US       27:19.09 
3     Coach Lyons     811 39  73      US       28:00.36 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Dean Worm       980  50  22      US       23:58.98 
2     Chad Williamson 1060 41  26      US       24:38.68 
3     Tom James       926  49  33      US       25:04.44 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Caryn Treder 1142 43  38      US       25:28.97 
2     Alicia Baker 912  41  57      US       26:40.52 
3     Dawn Murray  979  46  63      US       27:23.97 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Rich Toro    821  55  28      US       24:44.55 
2     Tim Lawry    766  58  31      US       24:55.46 
3     Larry Miller 1053 53  34      US       25:04.64 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Kathy Simonsen  968  53  46      US       25:53.91 
2     Mary Merritt    1013 54  68      US       27:47.42 
3     Georgia Wostrel 893  58  70      US       27:54.65 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Greg Griffin       876  63  53      US       26:28.26 
2     Constantine Daniel 1169 68  179     US       35:04.75 
3     Ted Lightle        749  63  240     US       38:53.86 


Female 61 to 70
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     victoria bucher 993 66  114     US       31:49.92 
2     Debbie Petyk    967 63  147     US       33:40.42 
3     Sara Griffin    875 62  214     US       36:37.96 


Male 71 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Glenn Field   933 74  358     US       49:01.05 
2     Ernest Wagner 771 74  449     US       55:27.04 


Female 71 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Sandra McConnell 657 77  314     US       44:51.41 
2     Patty Smith      841 71  319     US       45:10.31 
3     Evelyn Moon      911 73  405     US       52:31.52 

Additional results can be found at http://mattmahoney.net/scr/16maxbrewer.html.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.