Sculptor Charter School's A. Max Brewer Bridge 5K

Sat February 23, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place                 Name                    Field 3 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
===================== ======================= ======= === ======= ========== ======= 
1                     Danielle Hustoles               37  15      21:40      6:59/M  
2                     Arianna Wall                    13  17      21:49      7:02/M  
3                     Angela Wells                    50  24      22:28      7:15/M  
Male Overall Winners                                                                 
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Mason Jones                     17  1       16:23      5:17/M  
2                     Harley Parrish                  15  2       18:58      6:07/M  
3                     Seamus Chalmers                 19  3       19:04      6:09/M  
Female Master Winners                                                                
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Sarah Guttery                   50  28      22:55      7:24/M  
Male Master Winners                                                                  
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Sean Kurdys                     49  7       19:55      6:25/M  
Male No Age Provided                                                                 
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Marcelis Foster                     270     37:01:00   11:56/M 
Female  8 and Under                                                                  
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Maile Dugger                    8   166     31:09:00   10:03/M 
2                     Emma Russell                    8   190     31:58:00   10:19/M 
3                     Noemi Thibault                  8   202     33:00:00   10:39/M 
4                     Annabelle Rawl                  8   209     33:19:00   10:45/M 
5                     Addison Dugger                  7   212     33:20:00   10:45/M 
6                     Brooke Voorhees                 8   249     35:35:00   11:29/M 
7                     Brooke Johnson                  7   265     36:49:00   11:53/M 
8                     Lily Gibbins                    7   290     37:52:00   12:13/M 
9                     Olivia St. Germain              7   307     38:51:00   12:32/M 
10                    Kaelyn Murrill                  8   308     38:51:00   12:32/M 
11                    Hayley Curfman                  7   329     41:29:00   13:23/M 
12                    Riley Berger                    6   347     42:13:00   13:37/M 
13                    Cadie Strickland                8   351     42:22:00   13:40/M 
14                    Elise Tueche                    7   373     43:39:00   14:05/M 
15                    Sophia McKaige                  8   378     44:25:00   14:20/M 
16                    Maddie Jones                    8   381     44:43:00   14:25/M 
17                    Emma Smith                      5   384     44:52:00   14:28/M 
18                    Michaelena Baka                 6   413     46:30:00   15:00/M 
19                    Milan Wyckoff                   8   418     46:48:00   15:06/M 
20                    Makayla Griffith                7   425     48:02:00   15:30/M 
21                    Delaney Shol                    7   431     48:18:00   15:35/M 
22                    Savannah Soria                  8   437     48:38:00   15:41/M 
23                    Emma Rose                       6   443     48:55:00   15:47/M 
24                    Rhyolite Monismith              7   472     50:51:00   16:24/M 
25                    Madilyn Johnson                 5   502     52:12:00   16:50/M 
26                    Morgan Johnson                  8   505     52:16:00   16:52/M 
27                    Victoria Ojeda                  7   541     53:38:00   17:18/M 
28                    Somer Little                    8   548     54:07:00   17:27/M 
29                    Shelby Ferguson                 8   549     54:09:00   17:28/M 
30                    Kylee George                    6   557     54:25:00   17:33/M 
31                    Lilah Grace Johnson             8   567     55:03:00   17:45/M 
32                    T Coluai                        6   602     1:00:02    19:22/M 
33                    Brianna Williams                8   623     1:03:38    20:32/M 
Male  8 and Under                                                                    
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     David Treder                    7   112     28:06:00   9:04/M  
2                     Chase Hill                      5   141     29:42:00   9:35/M  
3                     Nolan Edwards                   7   184     31:47:00   10:15/M 
4                     Zane Taival                     6   197     32:21:00   10:26/M 
5                     Christian Barber                7   206     33:08:00   10:41/M 
6                     Stylianos Tsoukalas             7   221     33:41:00   10:52/M 
7                     Parker Wasson                   8   248     35:32:00   11:28/M 
8                     Robert Santiago                 7   268     36:54:00   11:54/M 
9                     Christian Foster                8   271     37:03:00   11:57/M 
10                    Dallas Norton                   8   279     37:15:00   12:01/M 
11                    Tommy Mattox                    7   298     38:36:00   12:27/M 
12                    Tony Allotta                    6   309     38:53:00   12:33/M 
13                    Eli Smith                       7   325     40:55:00   13:12/M 
14                    Kody Tummino                    6   332     41:34:00   13:25/M 
15                    Spencer Best                    6   338     41:44:00   13:28/M 
16                    William Specht                  6   343     41:58:00   13:32/M 
17                    Scott Suppa                     7   374     43:45:00   14:07/M 
18                    Conner Andersen                 6   396     45:27:00   14:40/M 
19                    Brighton Brown                  8   398     45:38:00   14:43/M 
20                    Kaden Taival                    8   403     45:59:00   14:50/M 
21                    Cooper Mangini                  7   412     46:27:00   14:59/M 
22                    Ian Heiney                      8   450     49:15:00   15:53/M 
23                    Braden O'Connell                7   487     51:46:00   16:42/M 
24                    Case Mangini                    5   494     51:53:00   16:44/M 
25                    Austin Andersen                 4   513     52:36:00   16:58/M 
26                    Kolby George                    8   529     53:13:00   17:10/M 
27                    Christian Brady                 8   546     53:58:00   17:25/M 
28                    James Stamper                   8   572     55:36:00   17:56/M 
29                    Robbie Ward                     8   575     55:42:00   17:58/M 
30                    Richard Luele                   7   584     57:38:00   18:35/M 
31                    Zachary Brandl                  7   621     1:03:17    20:25/M 
32                    Haedin Mohler                   7   631     1:04:57    20:57/M 
Female  9 to 11                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Micaylah Mohler                 11  109     28:00:00   9:02/M  
2                     Kayla Daniels                   9   156     30:35:00   9:52/M  
3                     Lilly Distler                   9   159     30:42:00   9:54/M  
4                     Riley Quam                      9   163     30:51:00   9:57/M  
5                     Sophia Alberts                  11  178     31:34:00   10:11/M 
6                     Peyton Cook                     11  185     31:48:00   10:15/M 
7                     Alexis Singh                    11  230     33:58:00   10:57/M 
8                     Lilli Vento                     11  232     34:11:00   11:02/M 
9                     Reece Allender                  11  256     36:18:00   11:43/M 
10                    Lexie Urich                     9   273     37:05:00   11:58/M 
11                    Meredith Kerin                  11  316     39:38:00   12:47/M 
12                    Kirei Parrish                   10  320     40:05:00   12:56/M 
13                    Ella Barber                     9   330     41:30:00   13:23/M 
14                    Parker Best                     11  339     41:45:00   13:28/M 
15                    Hayley Perez                    11  342     41:55:00   13:31/M 
16                    Lilliana Koch                   10  346     42:11:00   13:36/M 
17                    Caitlin Altman                  10  348     42:14:00   13:37/M 
18                    Kyra Tummino                    9   349     42:16:00   13:38/M 
19                    Tarlasia Roberts                9   365     43:13:00   13:56/M 
20                    Abigail Catapano                10  367     43:18:00   13:58/M 
21                    London Wyckoff                  10  370     43:28:00   14:01/M 
22                    Amelia Smetana                  9   371     43:30:00   14:02/M 
23                    Hadlee Johnson                  11  453     49:29:00   15:58/M 
24                    Ciara Gittens                   10  465     50:22:00   16:15/M 
25                    Lacey Nichols                   10  478     51:17:00   16:33/M 
26                    Mariah Henderson                9   479     51:19:00   16:33/M 
27                    Hailey Perry                    10  480     51:20:00   16:34/M 
28                    Caitlyn Berger                  10  484     51:32:00   16:37/M 
29                    Latracia Watkins                9   489     51:49:00   16:43/M 
30                    Ashley McArdle                  10  499     52:02:00   16:47/M 
31                    Alyssa Leighton                 9   500     52:02:00   16:47/M 
32                    Piper Monismith                 9   506     52:20:00   16:53/M 
33                    Jorja Monismith                 11  507     52:20:00   16:53/M 
34                    Lana Cotrell                    10  518     52:39:00   16:59/M 
35                    Kendahl Groothouse              10  526     53:01:00   17:06/M 
36                    Mariana Ojeda                   9   531     53:22:00   17:13/M 
37                    Madison Frogge                  11  614     1:02:17    20:05/M 
38                    Madison Brandl                  11  622     1:03:29    20:29/M 
Male  9 to 11                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Lane Strickland                 11  74      26:12:00   8:27/M  
2                     Riley Benson                    10  79      26:21:00   8:30/M  
3                     Nick Cerralo                    11  87      26:36:00   8:35/M  
4                     Ethan Broome                    10  134     29:10:00   9:25/M  
5                     Nathan Burnette                 9   174     31:21:00   10:07/M 
6                     Brady Hutchinson                9   186     31:49:00   10:16/M 
7                     Evan Brewer                     9   187     31:49:00   10:16/M 
8                     Micah Rose                      9   240     34:39:00   11:11/M 
9                     Ryker Smith                     10  254     36:11:00   11:40/M 
10                    Alex Nelson                     11  260     36:30:00   11:46/M 
11                    Michael Thompson                10  262     36:38:00   11:49/M 
12                    Casey Parker                    10  299     38:41:00   12:29/M 
13                    Christian Jacobsen              11  301     38:45:00   12:30/M 
14                    Kyle Eshbaugh                   9   363     43:09:00   13:55/M 
15                    Nathan Thomas                   9   366     43:13:00   13:56/M 
16                    Carter Creel                    9   394     45:04:00   14:32/M 
17                    Logan Terronez                  10  407     46:12:00   14:54/M 
18                    James Moore                     11  464     50:18:00   16:14/M 
Female 12 to 14                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Katie Lancaster                 13  29      23:21      7:32/M  
2                     Adrianne Gutman                 12  39      24:16:00   7:50/M  
3                     Billie Ann Castillo             14  41      24:22:00   7:52/M  
4                     Hailey Hermanson                14  53      24:57:00   8:03/M  
5                     Resa Akers                      12  69      26:02:00   8:24/M  
6                     Summer Allen                    13  72      26:06:00   8:25/M  
7                     Julia Simonsen                  12  77      26:19:00   8:29/M  
8                     Paige Murrill                   12  127     28:56:00   9:20/M  
9                     Abby Raike                      13  137     29:27:00   9:30/M  
10                    Jenna Koller                    14  143     29:47:00   9:36/M  
11                    Allie Brandon                   13  181     31:39:00   10:13/M 
12                    Elizabeth Tsoukalas             14  222     33:41:00   10:52/M 
13                    Marybeth Gainer                 14  225     33:42:00   10:52/M 
14                    Morgan Wyckoff                  12  255     36:14:00   11:41/M 
15                    Ellie Crockett-Widmeier         13  261     36:31:00   11:47/M 
16                    Isabella Demers                 12  272     37:04:00   11:57/M 
17                    Hannah Ward                     12  289     37:48:00   12:12/M 
18                    Cassidy Hermanson               12  297     38:26:00   12:24/M 
19                    Azaria Watkins                  13  304     38:48:00   12:31/M 
20                    Madison McLean                  13  314     39:35:00   12:46/M 
21                    Kenzi Allender                  14  317     39:54:00   12:52/M 
22                    Alessandra Monismith            13  321     40:28:00   13:03/M 
23                    Zoey Heiney                     12  322     40:29:00   13:04/M 
24                    Olivia Moyle                    14  352     42:40:00   13:46/M 
25                    Kate Brower                     13  353     42:40:00   13:46/M 
26                    Kaitlyn Colter                  14  359     42:51:00   13:49/M 
27                    Annie Sauve                     13  395     45:05:00   14:33/M 
28                    Sophia Demers                   13  474     51:13:00   16:31/M 
29                    Myessence Cannon                12  485     51:32:00   16:37/M 
30                    Chloe Murphy                    13  488     51:47:00   16:42/M 
31                    Destinee Saunders               13  559     54:42:00   17:39/M 
32                    Gabriella Moulton               13  562     54:53:00   17:42/M 
33                    Hallie Willetts                 14  563     54:56:00   17:43/M 
34                    Ella Gibbins                    12  564     54:58:00   17:44/M 
35                    Olivia Brown                    13  571     55:27:00   17:53/M 
36                    Clarice Elso                    14  599     59:55:00   19:20/M 
37                    Angel Flynn                     12  604     1:00:23    19:29/M 
38                    Mackenzie Trapp                 12  605     1:00:23    19:29/M 
39                    Catherine Rose                  12  608     1:00:59    19:40/M 
40                    Braelyn Hercules                14  611     1:01:11    19:44/M 
Male 12 to 14                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Daniel Legare                   14  10      20:30      6:37/M  
2                     Malachi Jones                   14  33      23:39      7:38/M  
3                     Parker Cera                     12  46      24:36:00   7:56/M  
4                     Josh Hercules                   13  57      25:28:00   8:13/M  
5                     Nicholas Board                  14  58      25:28:00   8:13/M  
6                     Evan Kerin                      12  62      25:37:00   8:16/M  
7                     Caleb Brandon                   14  71      26:05:00   8:25/M  
8                     Mason Urich                     13  84      26:35:00   8:35/M  
9                     Dakota Benson                   12  118     28:16:00   9:07/M  
10                    Jonathan Begley                 12  131     29:03:00   9:22/M  
11                    Alexander Gutman                14  146     29:53:00   9:38/M  
12                    Brayden Chamberlain             13  161     30:45:00   9:55/M  
13                    Kaleb Main                      12  162     30:49:00   9:56/M  
14                    Connor Moyer                    13  203     33:00:00   10:39/M 
15                    Jacob Cabral                    13  334     41:38:00   13:26/M 
16                    Dylan Benson                    12  336     41:41:00   13:27/M 
17                    Luke Hartpence                  13  362     43:08:00   13:55/M 
18                    Fred Nelson                     12  537     53:33:00   17:16/M 
19                    Jared Nichols                   14  576     56:08:00   18:06/M 
Female 15 to 18                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Maria Pucchio Ball              16  14      21:46      7:01/M  
2                     Jessica O'Bryan                 16  25      22:45      7:20/M  
3                     Heather Bray                    15  35      23:56      7:43/M  
4                     Jenna McConnell                 15  76      26:16:00   8:28/M  
5                     Maranda Wyckoff                 16  128     28:59:00   9:21/M  
6                     Morgan Juarez                   15  145     29:50:00   9:37/M  
7                     Elyza Snodgrass                 17  215     33:23:00   10:46/M 
8                     Megan Akimenko                  18  244     35:24:00   11:25/M 
9                     Maria Marren                    18  251     35:48:00   11:33/M 
10                    Haley Kerin                     16  315     39:38:00   12:47/M 
11                    Mya Perez                       15  360     42:51:00   13:49/M 
12                    Miranda Batz                    18  387     44:53:00   14:29/M 
13                    Kayla Arce                      17  391     44:58:00   14:30/M 
14                    Maya Brees                      17  435     48:31:00   15:39/M 
15                    Miranda Maggard                 16  468     50:43:00   16:22/M 
16                    Aneleise Colluci                16  600     1:00:02    19:22/M 
Male 15 to 18                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Nick Ebert                      16  4       19:21      6:15/M  
2                     Dennis Diamon                   16  5       19:31      6:18/M  
3                     Benjamin Castillo               18  6       19:51      6:24/M  
4                     Martin Card                     15  12      20:59      6:46/M  
5                     James Rodgers                   17  16      21:50      7:03/M  
6                     Zach Tyson                      17  27      22:49      7:22/M  
7                     Matt Raike                      17  32      23:30      7:35/M  
8                     Reagan Ward                     15  54      25:03:00   8:05/M  
9                     Brandon Mattey                  16  73      26:07:00   8:25/M  
10                    Jc Diaz                         15  126     28:52:00   9:19/M  
11                    Victor Padan                    17  130     29:00:00   9:21/M  
12                    Lance O'Sullivan                18  135     29:19:00   9:27/M  
13                    Sevan McBride                   16  188     31:50:00   10:16/M 
14                    Zach Kenaiou                    16  195     32:16:00   10:25/M 
15                    Jason Garrett                   16  214     33:23:00   10:46/M 
16                    Austen Horton                   18  402     45:53:00   14:48/M 
17                    Samuel Aiken                    15  590     57:50:00   18:39/M 
Female 19 to 24                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Elena Simonsen                  21  68      25:53:00   8:21/M  
2                     Kristen Brightwell              20  115     28:11:00   9:05/M  
3                     Kayla Lamattina                 23  172     31:20:00   10:06/M 
4                     Raechel McElroy                 21  201     32:58:00   10:38/M 
5                     Kaley McCarty                   24  227     33:45:00   10:53/M 
6                     Deaven Carter                   23  259     36:24:00   11:45/M 
7                     Crystal Hughey                  20  393     45:00:00   14:31/M 
8                     Jessica Copeland                24  455     49:34:00   15:59/M 
9                     Rachael Augustine               24  475     51:15:00   16:32/M 
10                    Ashlie Bernier                  23  486     51:35:00   16:38/M 
11                    Ashley Bussberg                 24  542     53:40:00   17:19/M 
12                    Emilee Mayer                    20  552     54:13:00   17:29/M 
13                    Alejandra Perez                 22  555     54:19:00   17:31/M 
14                    Katie Pineiro                   20  568     55:13:00   17:49/M 
15                    Allison Burris                  21  569     55:14:00   17:49/M 
16                    Tabitha Kerr                    23  583     57:37:00   18:35/M 
17                    Brittani Davis                  20  587     57:45:00   18:38/M 
Male 19 to 24                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Sean Tyson                      21  18      21:59      7:05/M  
2                     Travis Trantham                 22  22      22:17      7:11/M  
3                     Brandon Behymer                 20  48      24:45:00   7:59/M  
4                     Nick Schenerlein                19  59      25:31:00   8:14/M  
5                     Michael Trimberger              23  66      25:50:00   8:20/M  
6                     Agustin Cornaglia               23  70      26:04:00   8:25/M  
7                     Travis Maust                    22  86      26:36:00   8:35/M  
8                     Benjamin Bair                   19  117     28:13:00   9:06/M  
9                     Brandon Wrubel                  24  120     28:16:00   9:07/M  
10                    John Keefer                     20  305     38:49:00   12:31/M 
11                    Ken Pipher                      19  449     49:14:00   15:53/M 
Female 25 to 29                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Jaime Stanifer                  29  38      24:15:00   7:49/M  
2                     Beth Kirchner                   29  75      26:14:00   8:28/M  
3                     Rachel Baker                    29  80      26:28:00   8:32/M  
4                     Maxine Lefebvre                 26  91      26:56:00   8:41/M  
5                     Chelsie Hansen                  26  150     30:09:00   9:44/M  
6                     Kristen Young                   29  152     30:17:00   9:46/M  
7                     Nicki Romprey                   28  171     31:16:00   10:05/M 
8                     Maria Artelli                   29  173     31:21:00   10:07/M 
9                     Kira Lucas                      25  220     33:37:00   10:51/M 
10                    Beth Edwards                    29  231     34:10:00   11:01/M 
11                    Sarah Riley                     29  306     38:50:00   12:32/M 
12                    Lyndsey Denton                  28  319     39:58:00   12:54/M 
13                    Heather Swift                   29  368     43:19:00   13:58/M 
14                    Rachael Hutchison               25  369     43:19:00   13:58/M 
15                    Cheyenne Thomas                 26  390     44:54:00   14:29/M 
16                    Michele Roberge                 28  406     46:05:00   14:52/M 
17                    Kristina Hopkins                28  454     49:34:00   15:59/M 
18                    Emily Kendrick                  29  527     53:04:00   17:07/M 
19                    Laura Sanchez                   25  536     53:27:00   17:15/M 
20                    Meredith Almond                 26  579     56:20:00   18:10/M 
21                    Ashley Shafter                  27  591     57:51:00   18:40/M 
22                    Amber Copeland                  27  594     58:32:00   18:53/M 
23                    Crystal Gumieny                 25  616     1:02:25    20:08/M 
24                    Kaitlynn Stevenson              25  619     1:02:53    20:17/M 
25                    Brittany Gibbs                  26  624     1:03:39    20:32/M 
26                    Tracy Van Duyne                 28  625     1:03:50    20:35/M 
Male 25 to 29                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Nicholas Gumieny                27  93      27:01:00   8:43/M  
2                     Bobby Warford                   29  94      27:01:00   8:43/M  
3                     Christopher Guinn               29  116     28:12:00   9:06/M  
4                     Jonathan Guinn                  25  151     30:17:00   9:46/M  
5                     Brenden Distler                 28  158     30:42:00   9:54/M  
6                     Matthew Baker                   29  167     31:10:00   10:03/M 
7                     Justin Dennison                 29  380     44:43:00   14:25/M 
8                     Brett Elrick                    26  389     44:54:00   14:29/M 
9                     Tyler Fooks                     28  620     1:02:56    20:18/M 
Female 30 to 34                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Patricia Chandler               30  42      24:25:00   7:53/M  
2                     Lisa Ford                       32  67      25:53:00   8:21/M  
3                     Sarah Altman                    33  81      26:31:00   8:33/M  
4                     Jessica Manning                 33  121     28:18:00   9:08/M  
5                     Jackie Kappes                   33  123     28:41:00   9:15/M  
6                     Sonya Timmerman                 33  124     28:46:00   9:17/M  
7                     Erin Head                       32  138     29:28:00   9:30/M  
8                     Alysson Lyons                   34  149     30:06:00   9:43/M  
9                     Michelle Holden                 31  165     31:09:00   10:03/M 
10                    Karie Russell                   31  191     31:59:00   10:19/M 
11                    Sloan Rawl                      32  226     33:43:00   10:53/M 
12                    Suzanne Gonzalez                32  235     34:25:00   11:06/M 
13                    Kristina Weaver                 30  238     34:36:00   11:10/M 
14                    Shelley Voorhees                30  253     36:10:00   11:40/M 
15                    Erica Ruof                      34  267     36:52:00   11:54/M 
16                    Renee Beyer                     34  274     37:06:00   11:58/M 
17                    Shannan Field                   30  275     37:12:00   12:00/M 
18                    Erika Gullicksen                34  286     37:40:00   12:09/M 
19                    Trista Bower                    34  294     38:07:00   12:18/M 
20                    Candace Mattox                  31  311     38:55:00   12:33/M 
21                    Amanda Sears                    32  312     39:07:00   12:37/M 
22                    Sandy Curfman                   31  328     41:29:00   13:23/M 
23                    Jaime Becker                    33  341     41:46:00   13:28/M 
24                    Laura Anne Pray                 33  355     42:45:00   13:47/M 
25                    Elizabeth Tuggle                30  379     44:36:00   14:23/M 
26                    Karina Smith                    34  385     44:52:00   14:28/M 
27                    Maricel Lucas                   31  388     44:54:00   14:29/M 
28                    Lauren Mangini                  33  415     46:38:00   15:03/M 
29                    Nyla Hill                       33  426     48:03:00   15:30/M 
30                    Kristen Underwood               31  462     49:48:00   16:04/M 
31                    Shauna Thomas                   31  490     51:50:00   16:43/M 
32                    Cheryl Vanatta                  32  504     52:15:00   16:51/M 
33                    Rebecca Healey                  31  545     53:54:00   17:23/M 
34                    Maggie Lopez                    33  554     54:15:00   17:30/M 
35                    Michelle Wyatt                  34  573     55:37:00   17:56/M 
36                    Sarah Costanzo                  33  582     57:37:00   18:35/M 
37                    Jennifer Frogge                 34  615     1:02:17    20:05/M 
38                    Amanda Polanco                  33  626     1:04:18    20:45/M 
39                    Heather Adams                   33  627     1:04:18    20:45/M 
Male 30 to 34                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     John Hustoles                   31  11      20:54      6:45/M  
2                     Alexander Ferorou               32  13      21:34      6:57/M  
3                     Justin Wells                    31  36      24:02:00   7:45/M  
4                     David Hogue                     33  43      24:26:00   7:53/M  
5                     Gorenrall Rasmus                32  47      24:42:00   7:58/M  
6                     Keith Hutchison                 33  65      25:49:00   8:20/M  
7                     Matthew Smith                   33  100     27:37:00   8:55/M  
8                     Christopher Han                 34  108     27:54:00   9:00/M  
9                     Christopher Hill                33  142     29:43:00   9:35/M  
10                    Jonathan Napoli                 31  144     29:50:00   9:37/M  
11                    Terrence Manning                31  177     31:29:00   10:09/M 
12                    Brent Johnson                   33  264     36:49:00   11:53/M 
13                    Steven Greenberg                33  295     38:16:00   12:21/M 
14                    Ryan Denton                     31  318     39:57:00   12:53/M 
15                    Damion Lucas                    30  386     44:53:00   14:29/M 
Female 35 to 39                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Sarah Taylor                    37  105     27:44:00   8:57/M  
2                     Katie Raike                     39  140     29:40:00   9:34/M  
3                     Amy Dokos                       39  157     30:41:00   9:54/M  
4                     Tara Hart                       35  170     31:16:00   10:05/M 
5                     Lena Weinman                    36  199     32:51:00   10:36/M 
6                     Paula Bohannan                  39  237     34:31:00   11:08/M 
7                     Yamilet Santiago                38  242     35:21:00   11:24/M 
8                     Debbie Knight                   37  243     35:22:00   11:25/M 
9                     Jamie Wasson                    36  257     36:18:00   11:43/M 
10                    Nesara Whitman                  35  266     36:52:00   11:54/M 
11                    Stephanie Norton                37  288     37:47:00   12:11/M 
12                    Tammy Tysinger                  35  293     37:56:00   12:14/M 
13                    Vanessa Neale                   36  296     38:26:00   12:24/M 
14                    Jackie Allotta                  35  310     38:54:00   12:33/M 
15                    Kim Wyckoff                     37  372     43:31:00   14:02/M 
16                    Jessica Lange                   37  404     46:04:00   14:52/M 
17                    Rebecca Tipton                  37  408     46:12:00   14:54/M 
18                    Lisa Koch                       36  411     46:25:00   14:58/M 
19                    Heather Baka                    39  414     46:31:00   15:00/M 
20                    Heidi McKenzie                  35  424     47:59:00   15:29/M 
21                    Suzanne Griffith                38  427     48:04:00   15:30/M 
22                    Misty Merchant                  37  438     48:41:00   15:42/M 
23                    Chrissy Hutchison               36  445     49:01:00   15:49/M 
24                    Melissa McGraw                  36  457     49:37:00   16:00/M 
25                    April Diaz                      38  501     52:06:00   16:48/M 
26                    Andrea Cotrell                  39  514     52:37:00   16:58/M 
27                    Linda Rollins                   37  522     52:48:00   17:02/M 
28                    Brandy Little                   39  550     54:09:00   17:28/M 
29                    Ruth Ferguson                   39  551     54:10:00   17:28/M 
30                    Jennifer Wyman                  39  556     54:21:00   17:32/M 
31                    Patricia Philbrick              36  565     55:01:00   17:45/M 
32                    Jessica Berger                  37  581     56:54:00   18:21/M 
33                    Elaine Myers                    38  586     57:43:00   18:37/M 
34                    Veronica Mohler                 38  603     1:00:09    19:24/M 
Male 35 to 39                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Jeremy Tucci                    35  9       20:18      6:33/M  
2                     Justin Morgan                   39  30      23:26      7:34/M  
3                     Micah Loyd                      37  95      27:11:00   8:46/M  
4                     Will Perry                      37  180     31:39:00   10:13/M 
5                     Geoff Williams                  36  194     32:11:00   10:23/M 
6                     David Knight                    38  228     33:53:00   10:56/M 
7                     Jim Norton                      38  283     37:29:00   12:05/M 
8                     Sean Koch                       38  327     41:20:00   13:20/M 
9                     Cory Best                       35  337     41:44:00   13:28/M 
10                    Jason Murrill                   39  350     42:22:00   13:40/M 
11                    Jeff Suppa                      36  383     44:52:00   14:28/M 
12                    Benjamin Mangini                35  496     51:54:00   16:45/M 
13                    Matthew Philbrick               38  566     55:02:00   17:45/M 
Female 40 to 44                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Teresa Morgan                   40  45      24:34:00   7:55/M  
2                     Julie Pomerleau                 41  56      25:14:00   8:08/M  
3                     Carolyn Charles                 42  60      25:31:00   8:14/M  
4                     Zoe Wall                        41  82      26:32:00   8:34/M  
5                     Amanda Vento                    40  88      26:41:00   8:36/M  
6                     Victoria Horton                 44  104     27:43:00   8:56/M  
7                     Megan Broome                    40  133     29:10:00   9:25/M  
8                     Melissa Row                     43  139     29:31:00   9:31/M  
9                     Michelle Goerz                  42  164     30:53:00   9:58/M  
10                    Nikki Kurdys                    41  169     31:14:00   10:05/M 
11                    Elana Pitcher                   40  192     32:01:00   10:20/M 
12                    Sandra Sipplen                  43  269     37:00:00   11:56/M 
13                    Tina Bynum                      43  276     37:12:00   12:00/M 
14                    Jennifer Cook                   40  282     37:28:00   12:05/M 
15                    Mary Murrill                    41  292     37:55:00   12:14/M 
16                    Heather Summy                   44  300     38:45:00   12:30/M 
17                    Shani Pehl                      42  302     38:48:00   12:31/M 
18                    Lisa Barber                     44  331     41:31:00   13:24/M 
19                    Anne Wellace                    44  364     43:11:00   13:56/M 
20                    Saoussane Mrini                 40  377     44:14:00   14:16/M 
21                    Sarah Bachmaier                 44  382     44:50:00   14:28/M 
22                    Brandi Barton                   43  419     47:16:00   15:15/M 
23                    Francine Weatherford            42  421     47:39:00   15:22/M 
24                    Jennifer Tummino                41  428     48:07:00   15:31/M 
25                    Christine Quam                  42  434     48:27:00   15:38/M 
26                    Giselle Rios                    43  441     48:52:00   15:46/M 
27                    Lisa Rose                       42  444     48:56:00   15:47/M 
28                    Rebecca Pipher                  42  448     49:14:00   15:53/M 
29                    Anna Heiney                     40  451     49:16:00   15:54/M 
30                    Lori George                     43  452     49:25:00   15:56/M 
31                    Mary Surprenant                 41  466     50:37:00   16:20/M 
32                    Shannon Prack-Foster            44  467     50:39:00   16:20/M 
33                    Jennifer Rochon                 40  469     50:46:00   16:23/M 
34                    Dan Dodd                        43  503     52:14:00   16:51/M 
35                    Christina Reeves                44  510     52:25:00   16:55/M 
36                    Teresa Andersen                 43  517     52:39:00   16:59/M 
37                    Michelle Groothouse             44  528     53:11:00   17:09/M 
38                    Katrina Ladd                    42  539     53:34:00   17:17/M 
39                    Mindy Stamper                   43  574     55:38:00   17:57/M 
40                    Heidi Crofton                   44  577     56:10:00   18:07/M 
41                    Veronica Hawthorne              43  578     56:10:00   18:07/M 
42                    Tammy O'Sullivan                40  593     58:31:00   18:53/M 
43                    Karen Ward                      42  606     1:00:26    19:30/M 
Male 40 to 44                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Anthony Colucci                 40  23      22:27      7:15/M  
2                     Lacy Taylor                     42  61      25:34:00   8:15/M  
3                     Adam Dokos                      41  90      26:45:00   8:38/M  
4                     Fernando Perez                  44  97      27:26:00   8:51/M  
5                     Jonathan Moist                  43  98      27:32:00   8:53/M  
6                     Bill Row                        44  99      27:36:00   8:54/M  
7                     Micah Rockwell                  43  103     27:40:00   8:55/M  
8                     Charles Thibault                42  193     32:11:00   10:23/M 
9                     Drew Barber                     40  205     33:07:00   10:41/M 
10                    Mark Rose                       41  241     35:04:00   11:19/M 
11                    Chris O'Sullivan                40  263     36:40:00   11:50/M 
12                    Bernie Ditton                   42  303     38:48:00   12:31/M 
13                    Jason Andersen                  44  397     45:27:00   14:40/M 
14                    Daniel Heiney                   41  447     49:07:00   15:51/M 
15                    Stephen Crain                   44  481     51:27:00   16:36/M 
16                    Mike Adams                      42  553     54:14:00   17:30/M 
17                    Heith Mohler                    42  630     1:04:57    20:57/M 
Female 45 to 49                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Veronica Marren                 49  63      25:40:00   8:17/M  
2                     Kathy Simonsen                  48  106     27:47:00   8:58/M  
3                     Deborah Broderick               49  113     28:08:00   9:05/M  
4                     Rae Lynn Bartlett               46  125     28:50:00   9:18/M  
5                     Brenda Heidt                    47  132     29:06:00   9:23/M  
6                     Gilinni Juarez                  47  147     29:57:00   9:40/M  
7                     Susan Rothell                   49  153     30:26:00   9:49/M  
8                     Kim Pataky                      48  160     30:43:00   9:55/M  
9                     Angie Schenerlein               49  176     31:29:00   10:09/M 
10                    Julie Emert                     48  207     33:08:00   10:41/M 
11                    Christine Dugger                47  211     33:20:00   10:45/M 
12                    Kathryn Graf                    49  213     33:20:00   10:45/M 
13                    Dana Allender                   46  217     33:33:00   10:49/M 
14                    Charlene Tsoukalas              46  224     33:42:00   10:52/M 
15                    Shelley Sutherland              48  236     34:26:00   11:06/M 
16                    Erica Daniels                   45  376     44:00:00   14:12/M 
17                    Robin Curry                     48  410     46:19:00   14:56/M 
18                    Marianne Hartpence              46  417     46:42:00   15:04/M 
19                    Kimmarie Martinez               48  423     47:52:00   15:26/M 
20                    Renee Shol                      48  433     48:22:00   15:36/M 
21                    Holly Hare                      48  439     48:43:00   15:43/M 
22                    Sherrie Hines                   49  459     49:38:00   16:01/M 
23                    Connie Devine                   49  463     49:55:00   16:06/M 
24                    Barbara Threlkeld               45  482     51:27:00   16:36/M 
25                    Dawn Borden                     46  511     52:28:00   16:55/M 
26                    Drea Hanan                      49  521     52:43:00   17:00/M 
27                    Elizabeth Gainer                46  538     53:33:00   17:16/M 
28                    Ana Ojeda                       45  540     53:38:00   17:18/M 
29                    Jeanie Kaeberle                 45  570     55:15:00   17:49/M 
30                    Michele Lancaster               48  580     56:29:00   18:13/M 
31                    Michelle Vigue                  49  585     57:38:00   18:35/M 
32                    Tammy Aiken                     49  589     57:49:00   18:39/M 
33                    Carole Wurtzbacher              45  596     59:40:00   19:15/M 
34                    Annemarie Elso                  45  598     59:55:00   19:20/M 
35                    Christy Schupp                  45  618     1:02:48    20:15/M 
36                    Stacey Brandl                   45  629     1:04:20    20:45/M 
Male 45 to 49                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Joe Lento                       46  8       20:15      6:32/M  
2                     Roy Meeks                       49  20      22:04      7:07/M  
3                     Michael Browm                   49  21      22:16      7:11/M  
4                     James Chiravalle                49  37      24:10:00   7:48/M  
5                     Rob Griffith                    46  44      24:32:00   7:55/M  
6                     Jeffrey Meister                 45  89      26:44:00   8:37/M  
7                     Richard Koller                  48  96      27:23:00   8:50/M  
8                     Arnold Smith                    48  183     31:46:00   10:15/M 
9                     Patrick Hanan                   48  210     33:20:00   10:45/M 
10                    Dave Allender                   46  218     33:34:00   10:50/M 
11                    Jeb Bynum                       47  280     37:17:00   12:02/M 
12                    Donald Benson                   46  335     41:40:00   13:26/M 
13                    Billy Specht                    45  344     41:59:00   13:33/M 
14                    David Gilley                    48  416     46:41:00   15:04/M 
15                    Pete Monismith                  49  471     50:50:00   16:24/M 
16                    John Bass                       49  512     52:28:00   16:55/M 
17                    Ivan Ojeda                      48  530     53:21:00   17:13/M 
Female 50 to 54                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Susan Snodgrass                 53  49      24:45:00   7:59/M  
2                     Chiqui Behymer                  51  50      24:45:00   7:59/M  
3                     Traci Luman                     50  51      24:46:00   7:59/M  
4                     Donna Miller                    53  148     29:58:00   9:40/M  
5                     Juli Miller                     53  154     30:30:00   9:50/M  
6                     Nancy Hatstat                   54  155     30:32:00   9:51/M  
7                     Debby Settle                    53  179     31:35:00   10:11/M 
8                     Marla Tyson                     52  200     32:57:00   10:38/M 
9                     Michelle Edwards                50  229     33:56:00   10:57/M 
10                    Laura Fuller                    51  245     35:25:00   11:25/M 
11                    Linda Carrillo                  50  250     35:37:00   11:29/M 
12                    Catherine Emerick               54  291     37:55:00   12:14/M 
13                    Kai Keach                       53  313     39:24:00   12:43/M 
14                    Diane Campbell                  52  324     40:54:00   13:12/M 
15                    Hilary O'Brien                  50  375     43:51:00   14:09/M 
16                    Sharon Smith                    51  436     48:33:00   15:40/M 
17                    Jeannine Likon                  52  442     48:53:00   15:46/M 
18                    Audrey Jones                    50  460     49:39:00   16:01/M 
19                    Janet Bainbridge                51  491     51:51:00   16:44/M 
20                    Gina Wrubel                     50  532     53:23:00   17:13/M 
21                    Janet Eshbaugh                  53  543     53:47:00   17:21/M 
22                    Sandra McCarty                  51  544     53:48:00   17:21/M 
23                    Mary Vuyick Shanley             51  547     54:06:00   17:27/M 
24                    Debbi Davis                     52  588     57:46:00   18:38/M 
25                    Adriane Sanders                 52  617     1:02:27    20:09/M 
Male 50 to 54                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Nicholas Pagliarulo             53  26      22:45      7:20/M  
2                     Daniel Heidt                    50  34      23:54      7:43/M  
3                     David Miller                    54  40      24:16:00   7:50/M  
4                     Brian Graf                      53  78      26:21:00   8:30/M  
5                     Richard Weimer                  50  83      26:32:00   8:34/M  
6                     Kraig Wyckoff                   53  102     27:38:00   8:55/M  
7                     Jeffrey Johnson                 54  110     28:00:00   9:02/M  
8                     Frank Canada                    54  114     28:08:00   9:05/M  
9                     Scott Sutherland                50  119     28:16:00   9:07/M  
10                    Michael McCarty                 52  189     31:55:00   10:18/M 
11                    Rex Hollinger                   54  196     32:16:00   10:25/M 
12                    Richard Carrillo                52  208     33:11:00   10:42/M 
13                    Mark Tyson                      51  216     33:32:00   10:49/M 
14                    Andrew Tsoukalas                50  223     33:41:00   10:52/M 
15                    Jack Beauchamp                  52  233     34:14:00   11:03/M 
16                    Tom Gibbins                     50  239     34:38:00   11:10/M 
17                    Gary Jones                      53  247     35:31:00   11:27/M 
18                    Tony Brees                      54  258     36:20:00   11:43/M 
19                    Phil Bernhard                   54  284     37:32:00   12:06/M 
20                    Robert Stouch                   51  473     50:52:00   16:25/M 
21                    Robert Moore                    51  610     1:01:00    19:41/M 
Female 55 to 59                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Debbie Petyk                    58  107     27:48:00   8:58/M  
2                     Susan Brees                     58  281     37:26:00   12:05/M 
3                     Sara Griffin                    57  287     37:43:00   12:10/M 
4                     Suzanne Canada                  57  333     41:36:00   13:25/M 
5                     Cindy Van Klink                 59  361     43:07:00   13:55/M 
6                     Julita Gaugler                  58  392     45:00:00   14:31/M 
7                     Amy Scheick                     56  401     45:49:00   14:47/M 
8                     Sharlene Gaenicke               57  409     46:18:00   14:56/M 
9                     Susan Cobb                      59  446     49:03:00   15:49/M 
10                    Gail Beyers                     56  476     51:16:00   16:32/M 
11                    Julie Kable                     59  519     52:40:00   16:59/M 
12                    Laura Johnson                   55  558     54:34:00   17:36/M 
13                    Annette Burgess                 56  561     54:51:00   17:42/M 
14                    Loretta Shafter                 58  592     57:54:00   18:41/M 
15                    Diana Toepfer                   59  597     59:41:00   19:15/M 
16                    Bonnie Moore                    55  609     1:01:00    19:41/M 
17                    Maria Keane                     58  613     1:01:15    19:45/M 
Male 55 to 59                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Mark Dent                       58  19      22:01      7:06/M  
2                     Whit Gilman                     55  31      23:30      7:35/M  
3                     Greg Griffin                    58  52      24:56:00   8:03/M  
4                     David Mikesell                  57  64      25:42:00   8:17/M  
5                     Patrick Keach                   55  111     28:02:00   9:03/M  
6                     Robert Baldwin                  55  136     29:26:00   9:30/M  
7                     Eric McCurry                    56  168     31:14:00   10:05/M 
8                     Randy Brinson                   55  204     33:03:00   10:40/M 
9                     Kevin Berry                     58  219     33:34:00   10:50/M 
10                    Joe Deen                        59  345     42:11:00   13:36/M 
11                    Jeff Scheick                    57  400     45:49:00   14:47/M 
12                    James Pavlovsky                 55  440     48:49:00   15:45/M 
13                    Eric Szan                       59  483     51:28:00   16:36/M 
14                    Tom McArdle                     55  498     52:00:00   16:46/M 
15                    Craig Whittaker                 58  560     54:48:00   17:41/M 
16                    Mike Keane                      59  612     1:01:13    19:45/M 
Female 60 to 64                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Lori Jones                      61  101     27:37:00   8:55/M  
2                     Karen Blanton                   60  175     31:23:00   10:07/M 
3                     Rhonda Howard                   64  234     34:14:00   11:03/M 
4                     Maryjane Cole                   64  252     35:49:00   11:33/M 
5                     Mary Redman                     62  356     42:46:00   13:48/M 
6                     L.diane Rhodes                  60  420     47:36:00   15:21/M 
7                     Lisa Weimer                     61  456     49:35:00   16:00/M 
8                     June Napoli                     62  458     49:38:00   16:01/M 
9                     Janet Beyers                    60  477     51:16:00   16:32/M 
10                    Nancy Wingo                     62  492     51:52:00   16:44/M 
11                    Dianne Sweeney                  61  509     52:25:00   16:55/M 
12                    Barbara Bird                    64  516     52:38:00   16:59/M 
13                    Janette Jonson                  62  533     53:23:00   17:13/M 
14                    Jean Hallett                    62  535     53:27:00   17:15/M 
15                    Dawn Koch                       60  595     59:11:00   19:05/M 
Male 60 to 64                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     David Shaffer                   61  122     28:34:00   9:13/M  
2                     Brian Fisher                    60  246     35:25:00   11:25/M 
3                     George Clark                    64  277     37:13:00   12:00/M 
4                     Ben Van Klink                   60  278     37:14:00   12:01/M 
5                     Philip Johnson                  60  340     41:45:00   13:28/M 
6                     Garry Blanton                   62  432     48:22:00   15:36/M 
Female 65 to 69                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Linda Lopardo                   69  399     45:40:00   14:44/M 
2                     Delma Pichardo                  66  405     46:05:00   14:52/M 
3                     Vicki Copeland                  67  430     48:15:00   15:34/M 
4                     Candace Mann                    68  470     50:48:00   16:23/M 
5                     Anne Foster                     69  515     52:38:00   16:59/M 
6                     Patricia Smith                  66  523     52:55:00   17:04/M 
7                     Margaret Deane                  65  524     52:56:00   17:05/M 
8                     Kathleen Heyda                  65  525     52:57:00   17:05/M 
9                     Pat Brader                      65  601     1:00:02    19:22/M 
10                    Laura Bales                     67  628     1:04:19    20:45/M 
Male 65 to 69                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Bud Timmons                     65  55      25:09:00   8:07/M  
2                     Randy Jordan                    66  85      26:35:00   8:35/M  
3                     Ray Brown                       68  129     28:59:00   9:21/M  
4                     Bruce Snyder                    67  198     32:30:00   10:29/M 
5                     Stan Johnson                    69  285     37:40:00   12:09/M 
6                     Larry Tucci                     67  354     42:42:00   13:46/M 
7                     Richard Copeland                69  429     48:13:00   15:33/M 
8                     Rick Foresteire                 69  493     51:53:00   16:44/M 
9                     William Hallett                 67  534     53:24:00   17:14/M 
Female 70 to 74                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Maria Prann                     70  326     41:02:00   13:14/M 
2                     Chris McQuate                   70  357     42:47:00   13:48/M 
3                     Carolyn Benson                  72  358     42:47:00   13:48/M 
4                     Sunny Creel                     71  422     47:42:00   15:23/M 
5                     Melody Dickson                  70  495     51:53:00   16:44/M 
6                     Ulla Rupp-Crofton               74  497     51:54:00   16:45/M 
7                     Ilham Itani                     70  508     52:22:00   16:54/M 
Male 70 to 74                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Gary Castner                    70  92      26:59:00   8:42/M  
2                     Ed Harrison                     71  182     31:40:00   10:13/M 
3                     Angel Clavell                   72  323     40:53:00   13:11/M 
4                     David Lynn                      73  607     1:00:26    19:30/M 
Male 75 to 79                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Donald Benson, Sr               76  461     49:44:00   16:03/M 
Female 80 and Over                                                                   
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Louvella Street                 80  520     52:43:00   17:00/M 

Additional results can be found at http://mattmahoney.net/scr/16maxbrewer.html.

Embed Code