Results For
Sculptor Charter School's A. Max Brewer Bridge 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place                 Name                    Field 3 Age Overall Total Time Pace    
===================== ======================= ======= === ======= ========== ======= 
1                     Danielle Hustoles               37  15      21:40      6:59/M  
2                     Arianna Wall                    13  17      21:49      7:02/M  
3                     Angela Wells                    50  24      22:28      7:15/M  
Male Overall Winners                                                                 
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Mason Jones                     17  1       16:23      5:17/M  
2                     Harley Parrish                  15  2       18:58      6:07/M  
3                     Seamus Chalmers                 19  3       19:04      6:09/M  
Female Master Winners                                                                
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Sarah Guttery                   50  28      22:55      7:24/M  
Male Master Winners                                                                  
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Sean Kurdys                     49  7       19:55      6:25/M  
Male No Age Provided                                                                 
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Marcelis Foster                     270     37:01:00   11:56/M 
Female  8 and Under                                                                  
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Maile Dugger                    8   166     31:09:00   10:03/M 
2                     Emma Russell                    8   190     31:58:00   10:19/M 
3                     Noemi Thibault                  8   202     33:00:00   10:39/M 
4                     Annabelle Rawl                  8   209     33:19:00   10:45/M 
5                     Addison Dugger                  7   212     33:20:00   10:45/M 
6                     Brooke Voorhees                 8   249     35:35:00   11:29/M 
7                     Brooke Johnson                  7   265     36:49:00   11:53/M 
8                     Lily Gibbins                    7   290     37:52:00   12:13/M 
9                     Olivia St. Germain              7   307     38:51:00   12:32/M 
10                    Kaelyn Murrill                  8   308     38:51:00   12:32/M 
11                    Hayley Curfman                  7   329     41:29:00   13:23/M 
12                    Riley Berger                    6   347     42:13:00   13:37/M 
13                    Cadie Strickland                8   351     42:22:00   13:40/M 
14                    Elise Tueche                    7   373     43:39:00   14:05/M 
15                    Sophia McKaige                  8   378     44:25:00   14:20/M 
16                    Maddie Jones                    8   381     44:43:00   14:25/M 
17                    Emma Smith                      5   384     44:52:00   14:28/M 
18                    Michaelena Baka                 6   413     46:30:00   15:00/M 
19                    Milan Wyckoff                   8   418     46:48:00   15:06/M 
20                    Makayla Griffith                7   425     48:02:00   15:30/M 
21                    Delaney Shol                    7   431     48:18:00   15:35/M 
22                    Savannah Soria                  8   437     48:38:00   15:41/M 
23                    Emma Rose                       6   443     48:55:00   15:47/M 
24                    Rhyolite Monismith              7   472     50:51:00   16:24/M 
25                    Madilyn Johnson                 5   502     52:12:00   16:50/M 
26                    Morgan Johnson                  8   505     52:16:00   16:52/M 
27                    Victoria Ojeda                  7   541     53:38:00   17:18/M 
28                    Somer Little                    8   548     54:07:00   17:27/M 
29                    Shelby Ferguson                 8   549     54:09:00   17:28/M 
30                    Kylee George                    6   557     54:25:00   17:33/M 
31                    Lilah Grace Johnson             8   567     55:03:00   17:45/M 
32                    T Coluai                        6   602     1:00:02    19:22/M 
33                    Brianna Williams                8   623     1:03:38    20:32/M 
Male  8 and Under                                                                    
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     David Treder                    7   112     28:06:00   9:04/M  
2                     Chase Hill                      5   141     29:42:00   9:35/M  
3                     Nolan Edwards                   7   184     31:47:00   10:15/M 
4                     Zane Taival                     6   197     32:21:00   10:26/M 
5                     Christian Barber                7   206     33:08:00   10:41/M 
6                     Stylianos Tsoukalas             7   221     33:41:00   10:52/M 
7                     Parker Wasson                   8   248     35:32:00   11:28/M 
8                     Robert Santiago                 7   268     36:54:00   11:54/M 
9                     Christian Foster                8   271     37:03:00   11:57/M 
10                    Dallas Norton                   8   279     37:15:00   12:01/M 
11                    Tommy Mattox                    7   298     38:36:00   12:27/M 
12                    Tony Allotta                    6   309     38:53:00   12:33/M 
13                    Eli Smith                       7   325     40:55:00   13:12/M 
14                    Kody Tummino                    6   332     41:34:00   13:25/M 
15                    Spencer Best                    6   338     41:44:00   13:28/M 
16                    William Specht                  6   343     41:58:00   13:32/M 
17                    Scott Suppa                     7   374     43:45:00   14:07/M 
18                    Conner Andersen                 6   396     45:27:00   14:40/M 
19                    Brighton Brown                  8   398     45:38:00   14:43/M 
20                    Kaden Taival                    8   403     45:59:00   14:50/M 
21                    Cooper Mangini                  7   412     46:27:00   14:59/M 
22                    Ian Heiney                      8   450     49:15:00   15:53/M 
23                    Braden O'Connell                7   487     51:46:00   16:42/M 
24                    Case Mangini                    5   494     51:53:00   16:44/M 
25                    Austin Andersen                 4   513     52:36:00   16:58/M 
26                    Kolby George                    8   529     53:13:00   17:10/M 
27                    Christian Brady                 8   546     53:58:00   17:25/M 
28                    James Stamper                   8   572     55:36:00   17:56/M 
29                    Robbie Ward                     8   575     55:42:00   17:58/M 
30                    Richard Luele                   7   584     57:38:00   18:35/M 
31                    Zachary Brandl                  7   621     1:03:17    20:25/M 
32                    Haedin Mohler                   7   631     1:04:57    20:57/M 
Female  9 to 11                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Micaylah Mohler                 11  109     28:00:00   9:02/M  
2                     Kayla Daniels                   9   156     30:35:00   9:52/M  
3                     Lilly Distler                   9   159     30:42:00   9:54/M  
4                     Riley Quam                      9   163     30:51:00   9:57/M  
5                     Sophia Alberts                  11  178     31:34:00   10:11/M 
6                     Peyton Cook                     11  185     31:48:00   10:15/M 
7                     Alexis Singh                    11  230     33:58:00   10:57/M 
8                     Lilli Vento                     11  232     34:11:00   11:02/M 
9                     Reece Allender                  11  256     36:18:00   11:43/M 
10                    Lexie Urich                     9   273     37:05:00   11:58/M 
11                    Meredith Kerin                  11  316     39:38:00   12:47/M 
12                    Kirei Parrish                   10  320     40:05:00   12:56/M 
13                    Ella Barber                     9   330     41:30:00   13:23/M 
14                    Parker Best                     11  339     41:45:00   13:28/M 
15                    Hayley Perez                    11  342     41:55:00   13:31/M 
16                    Lilliana Koch                   10  346     42:11:00   13:36/M 
17                    Caitlin Altman                  10  348     42:14:00   13:37/M 
18                    Kyra Tummino                    9   349     42:16:00   13:38/M 
19                    Tarlasia Roberts                9   365     43:13:00   13:56/M 
20                    Abigail Catapano                10  367     43:18:00   13:58/M 
21                    London Wyckoff                  10  370     43:28:00   14:01/M 
22                    Amelia Smetana                  9   371     43:30:00   14:02/M 
23                    Hadlee Johnson                  11  453     49:29:00   15:58/M 
24                    Ciara Gittens                   10  465     50:22:00   16:15/M 
25                    Lacey Nichols                   10  478     51:17:00   16:33/M 
26                    Mariah Henderson                9   479     51:19:00   16:33/M 
27                    Hailey Perry                    10  480     51:20:00   16:34/M 
28                    Caitlyn Berger                  10  484     51:32:00   16:37/M 
29                    Latracia Watkins                9   489     51:49:00   16:43/M 
30                    Ashley McArdle                  10  499     52:02:00   16:47/M 
31                    Alyssa Leighton                 9   500     52:02:00   16:47/M 
32                    Piper Monismith                 9   506     52:20:00   16:53/M 
33                    Jorja Monismith                 11  507     52:20:00   16:53/M 
34                    Lana Cotrell                    10  518     52:39:00   16:59/M 
35                    Kendahl Groothouse              10  526     53:01:00   17:06/M 
36                    Mariana Ojeda                   9   531     53:22:00   17:13/M 
37                    Madison Frogge                  11  614     1:02:17    20:05/M 
38                    Madison Brandl                  11  622     1:03:29    20:29/M 
Male  9 to 11                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Lane Strickland                 11  74      26:12:00   8:27/M  
2                     Riley Benson                    10  79      26:21:00   8:30/M  
3                     Nick Cerralo                    11  87      26:36:00   8:35/M  
4                     Ethan Broome                    10  134     29:10:00   9:25/M  
5                     Nathan Burnette                 9   174     31:21:00   10:07/M 
6                     Brady Hutchinson                9   186     31:49:00   10:16/M 
7                     Evan Brewer                     9   187     31:49:00   10:16/M 
8                     Micah Rose                      9   240     34:39:00   11:11/M 
9                     Ryker Smith                     10  254     36:11:00   11:40/M 
10                    Alex Nelson                     11  260     36:30:00   11:46/M 
11                    Michael Thompson                10  262     36:38:00   11:49/M 
12                    Casey Parker                    10  299     38:41:00   12:29/M 
13                    Christian Jacobsen              11  301     38:45:00   12:30/M 
14                    Kyle Eshbaugh                   9   363     43:09:00   13:55/M 
15                    Nathan Thomas                   9   366     43:13:00   13:56/M 
16                    Carter Creel                    9   394     45:04:00   14:32/M 
17                    Logan Terronez                  10  407     46:12:00   14:54/M 
18                    James Moore                     11  464     50:18:00   16:14/M 
Female 12 to 14                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Katie Lancaster                 13  29      23:21      7:32/M  
2                     Adrianne Gutman                 12  39      24:16:00   7:50/M  
3                     Billie Ann Castillo             14  41      24:22:00   7:52/M  
4                     Hailey Hermanson                14  53      24:57:00   8:03/M  
5                     Resa Akers                      12  69      26:02:00   8:24/M  
6                     Summer Allen                    13  72      26:06:00   8:25/M  
7                     Julia Simonsen                  12  77      26:19:00   8:29/M  
8                     Paige Murrill                   12  127     28:56:00   9:20/M  
9                     Abby Raike                      13  137     29:27:00   9:30/M  
10                    Jenna Koller                    14  143     29:47:00   9:36/M  
11                    Allie Brandon                   13  181     31:39:00   10:13/M 
12                    Elizabeth Tsoukalas             14  222     33:41:00   10:52/M 
13                    Marybeth Gainer                 14  225     33:42:00   10:52/M 
14                    Morgan Wyckoff                  12  255     36:14:00   11:41/M 
15                    Ellie Crockett-Widmeier         13  261     36:31:00   11:47/M 
16                    Isabella Demers                 12  272     37:04:00   11:57/M 
17                    Hannah Ward                     12  289     37:48:00   12:12/M 
18                    Cassidy Hermanson               12  297     38:26:00   12:24/M 
19                    Azaria Watkins                  13  304     38:48:00   12:31/M 
20                    Madison McLean                  13  314     39:35:00   12:46/M 
21                    Kenzi Allender                  14  317     39:54:00   12:52/M 
22                    Alessandra Monismith            13  321     40:28:00   13:03/M 
23                    Zoey Heiney                     12  322     40:29:00   13:04/M 
24                    Olivia Moyle                    14  352     42:40:00   13:46/M 
25                    Kate Brower                     13  353     42:40:00   13:46/M 
26                    Kaitlyn Colter                  14  359     42:51:00   13:49/M 
27                    Annie Sauve                     13  395     45:05:00   14:33/M 
28                    Sophia Demers                   13  474     51:13:00   16:31/M 
29                    Myessence Cannon                12  485     51:32:00   16:37/M 
30                    Chloe Murphy                    13  488     51:47:00   16:42/M 
31                    Destinee Saunders               13  559     54:42:00   17:39/M 
32                    Gabriella Moulton               13  562     54:53:00   17:42/M 
33                    Hallie Willetts                 14  563     54:56:00   17:43/M 
34                    Ella Gibbins                    12  564     54:58:00   17:44/M 
35                    Olivia Brown                    13  571     55:27:00   17:53/M 
36                    Clarice Elso                    14  599     59:55:00   19:20/M 
37                    Angel Flynn                     12  604     1:00:23    19:29/M 
38                    Mackenzie Trapp                 12  605     1:00:23    19:29/M 
39                    Catherine Rose                  12  608     1:00:59    19:40/M 
40                    Braelyn Hercules                14  611     1:01:11    19:44/M 
Male 12 to 14                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Daniel Legare                   14  10      20:30      6:37/M  
2                     Malachi Jones                   14  33      23:39      7:38/M  
3                     Parker Cera                     12  46      24:36:00   7:56/M  
4                     Josh Hercules                   13  57      25:28:00   8:13/M  
5                     Nicholas Board                  14  58      25:28:00   8:13/M  
6                     Evan Kerin                      12  62      25:37:00   8:16/M  
7                     Caleb Brandon                   14  71      26:05:00   8:25/M  
8                     Mason Urich                     13  84      26:35:00   8:35/M  
9                     Dakota Benson                   12  118     28:16:00   9:07/M  
10                    Jonathan Begley                 12  131     29:03:00   9:22/M  
11                    Alexander Gutman                14  146     29:53:00   9:38/M  
12                    Brayden Chamberlain             13  161     30:45:00   9:55/M  
13                    Kaleb Main                      12  162     30:49:00   9:56/M  
14                    Connor Moyer                    13  203     33:00:00   10:39/M 
15                    Jacob Cabral                    13  334     41:38:00   13:26/M 
16                    Dylan Benson                    12  336     41:41:00   13:27/M 
17                    Luke Hartpence                  13  362     43:08:00   13:55/M 
18                    Fred Nelson                     12  537     53:33:00   17:16/M 
19                    Jared Nichols                   14  576     56:08:00   18:06/M 
Female 15 to 18                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Maria Pucchio Ball              16  14      21:46      7:01/M  
2                     Jessica O'Bryan                 16  25      22:45      7:20/M  
3                     Heather Bray                    15  35      23:56      7:43/M  
4                     Jenna McConnell                 15  76      26:16:00   8:28/M  
5                     Maranda Wyckoff                 16  128     28:59:00   9:21/M  
6                     Morgan Juarez                   15  145     29:50:00   9:37/M  
7                     Elyza Snodgrass                 17  215     33:23:00   10:46/M 
8                     Megan Akimenko                  18  244     35:24:00   11:25/M 
9                     Maria Marren                    18  251     35:48:00   11:33/M 
10                    Haley Kerin                     16  315     39:38:00   12:47/M 
11                    Mya Perez                       15  360     42:51:00   13:49/M 
12                    Miranda Batz                    18  387     44:53:00   14:29/M 
13                    Kayla Arce                      17  391     44:58:00   14:30/M 
14                    Maya Brees                      17  435     48:31:00   15:39/M 
15                    Miranda Maggard                 16  468     50:43:00   16:22/M 
16                    Aneleise Colluci                16  600     1:00:02    19:22/M 
Male 15 to 18                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Nick Ebert                      16  4       19:21      6:15/M  
2                     Dennis Diamon                   16  5       19:31      6:18/M  
3                     Benjamin Castillo               18  6       19:51      6:24/M  
4                     Martin Card                     15  12      20:59      6:46/M  
5                     James Rodgers                   17  16      21:50      7:03/M  
6                     Zach Tyson                      17  27      22:49      7:22/M  
7                     Matt Raike                      17  32      23:30      7:35/M  
8                     Reagan Ward                     15  54      25:03:00   8:05/M  
9                     Brandon Mattey                  16  73      26:07:00   8:25/M  
10                    Jc Diaz                         15  126     28:52:00   9:19/M  
11                    Victor Padan                    17  130     29:00:00   9:21/M  
12                    Lance O'Sullivan                18  135     29:19:00   9:27/M  
13                    Sevan McBride                   16  188     31:50:00   10:16/M 
14                    Zach Kenaiou                    16  195     32:16:00   10:25/M 
15                    Jason Garrett                   16  214     33:23:00   10:46/M 
16                    Austen Horton                   18  402     45:53:00   14:48/M 
17                    Samuel Aiken                    15  590     57:50:00   18:39/M 
Female 19 to 24                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Elena Simonsen                  21  68      25:53:00   8:21/M  
2                     Kristen Brightwell              20  115     28:11:00   9:05/M  
3                     Kayla Lamattina                 23  172     31:20:00   10:06/M 
4                     Raechel McElroy                 21  201     32:58:00   10:38/M 
5                     Kaley McCarty                   24  227     33:45:00   10:53/M 
6                     Deaven Carter                   23  259     36:24:00   11:45/M 
7                     Crystal Hughey                  20  393     45:00:00   14:31/M 
8                     Jessica Copeland                24  455     49:34:00   15:59/M 
9                     Rachael Augustine               24  475     51:15:00   16:32/M 
10                    Ashlie Bernier                  23  486     51:35:00   16:38/M 
11                    Ashley Bussberg                 24  542     53:40:00   17:19/M 
12                    Emilee Mayer                    20  552     54:13:00   17:29/M 
13                    Alejandra Perez                 22  555     54:19:00   17:31/M 
14                    Katie Pineiro                   20  568     55:13:00   17:49/M 
15                    Allison Burris                  21  569     55:14:00   17:49/M 
16                    Tabitha Kerr                    23  583     57:37:00   18:35/M 
17                    Brittani Davis                  20  587     57:45:00   18:38/M 
Male 19 to 24                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Sean Tyson                      21  18      21:59      7:05/M  
2                     Travis Trantham                 22  22      22:17      7:11/M  
3                     Brandon Behymer                 20  48      24:45:00   7:59/M  
4                     Nick Schenerlein                19  59      25:31:00   8:14/M  
5                     Michael Trimberger              23  66      25:50:00   8:20/M  
6                     Agustin Cornaglia               23  70      26:04:00   8:25/M  
7                     Travis Maust                    22  86      26:36:00   8:35/M  
8                     Benjamin Bair                   19  117     28:13:00   9:06/M  
9                     Brandon Wrubel                  24  120     28:16:00   9:07/M  
10                    John Keefer                     20  305     38:49:00   12:31/M 
11                    Ken Pipher                      19  449     49:14:00   15:53/M 
Female 25 to 29                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Jaime Stanifer                  29  38      24:15:00   7:49/M  
2                     Beth Kirchner                   29  75      26:14:00   8:28/M  
3                     Rachel Baker                    29  80      26:28:00   8:32/M  
4                     Maxine Lefebvre                 26  91      26:56:00   8:41/M  
5                     Chelsie Hansen                  26  150     30:09:00   9:44/M  
6                     Kristen Young                   29  152     30:17:00   9:46/M  
7                     Nicki Romprey                   28  171     31:16:00   10:05/M 
8                     Maria Artelli                   29  173     31:21:00   10:07/M 
9                     Kira Lucas                      25  220     33:37:00   10:51/M 
10                    Beth Edwards                    29  231     34:10:00   11:01/M 
11                    Sarah Riley                     29  306     38:50:00   12:32/M 
12                    Lyndsey Denton                  28  319     39:58:00   12:54/M 
13                    Heather Swift                   29  368     43:19:00   13:58/M 
14                    Rachael Hutchison               25  369     43:19:00   13:58/M 
15                    Cheyenne Thomas                 26  390     44:54:00   14:29/M 
16                    Michele Roberge                 28  406     46:05:00   14:52/M 
17                    Kristina Hopkins                28  454     49:34:00   15:59/M 
18                    Emily Kendrick                  29  527     53:04:00   17:07/M 
19                    Laura Sanchez                   25  536     53:27:00   17:15/M 
20                    Meredith Almond                 26  579     56:20:00   18:10/M 
21                    Ashley Shafter                  27  591     57:51:00   18:40/M 
22                    Amber Copeland                  27  594     58:32:00   18:53/M 
23                    Crystal Gumieny                 25  616     1:02:25    20:08/M 
24                    Kaitlynn Stevenson              25  619     1:02:53    20:17/M 
25                    Brittany Gibbs                  26  624     1:03:39    20:32/M 
26                    Tracy Van Duyne                 28  625     1:03:50    20:35/M 
Male 25 to 29                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Nicholas Gumieny                27  93      27:01:00   8:43/M  
2                     Bobby Warford                   29  94      27:01:00   8:43/M  
3                     Christopher Guinn               29  116     28:12:00   9:06/M  
4                     Jonathan Guinn                  25  151     30:17:00   9:46/M  
5                     Brenden Distler                 28  158     30:42:00   9:54/M  
6                     Matthew Baker                   29  167     31:10:00   10:03/M 
7                     Justin Dennison                 29  380     44:43:00   14:25/M 
8                     Brett Elrick                    26  389     44:54:00   14:29/M 
9                     Tyler Fooks                     28  620     1:02:56    20:18/M 
Female 30 to 34                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Patricia Chandler               30  42      24:25:00   7:53/M  
2                     Lisa Ford                       32  67      25:53:00   8:21/M  
3                     Sarah Altman                    33  81      26:31:00   8:33/M  
4                     Jessica Manning                 33  121     28:18:00   9:08/M  
5                     Jackie Kappes                   33  123     28:41:00   9:15/M  
6                     Sonya Timmerman                 33  124     28:46:00   9:17/M  
7                     Erin Head                       32  138     29:28:00   9:30/M  
8                     Alysson Lyons                   34  149     30:06:00   9:43/M  
9                     Michelle Holden                 31  165     31:09:00   10:03/M 
10                    Karie Russell                   31  191     31:59:00   10:19/M 
11                    Sloan Rawl                      32  226     33:43:00   10:53/M 
12                    Suzanne Gonzalez                32  235     34:25:00   11:06/M 
13                    Kristina Weaver                 30  238     34:36:00   11:10/M 
14                    Shelley Voorhees                30  253     36:10:00   11:40/M 
15                    Erica Ruof                      34  267     36:52:00   11:54/M 
16                    Renee Beyer                     34  274     37:06:00   11:58/M 
17                    Shannan Field                   30  275     37:12:00   12:00/M 
18                    Erika Gullicksen                34  286     37:40:00   12:09/M 
19                    Trista Bower                    34  294     38:07:00   12:18/M 
20                    Candace Mattox                  31  311     38:55:00   12:33/M 
21                    Amanda Sears                    32  312     39:07:00   12:37/M 
22                    Sandy Curfman                   31  328     41:29:00   13:23/M 
23                    Jaime Becker                    33  341     41:46:00   13:28/M 
24                    Laura Anne Pray                 33  355     42:45:00   13:47/M 
25                    Elizabeth Tuggle                30  379     44:36:00   14:23/M 
26                    Karina Smith                    34  385     44:52:00   14:28/M 
27                    Maricel Lucas                   31  388     44:54:00   14:29/M 
28                    Lauren Mangini                  33  415     46:38:00   15:03/M 
29                    Nyla Hill                       33  426     48:03:00   15:30/M 
30                    Kristen Underwood               31  462     49:48:00   16:04/M 
31                    Shauna Thomas                   31  490     51:50:00   16:43/M 
32                    Cheryl Vanatta                  32  504     52:15:00   16:51/M 
33                    Rebecca Healey                  31  545     53:54:00   17:23/M 
34                    Maggie Lopez                    33  554     54:15:00   17:30/M 
35                    Michelle Wyatt                  34  573     55:37:00   17:56/M 
36                    Sarah Costanzo                  33  582     57:37:00   18:35/M 
37                    Jennifer Frogge                 34  615     1:02:17    20:05/M 
38                    Amanda Polanco                  33  626     1:04:18    20:45/M 
39                    Heather Adams                   33  627     1:04:18    20:45/M 
Male 30 to 34                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     John Hustoles                   31  11      20:54      6:45/M  
2                     Alexander Ferorou               32  13      21:34      6:57/M  
3                     Justin Wells                    31  36      24:02:00   7:45/M  
4                     David Hogue                     33  43      24:26:00   7:53/M  
5                     Gorenrall Rasmus                32  47      24:42:00   7:58/M  
6                     Keith Hutchison                 33  65      25:49:00   8:20/M  
7                     Matthew Smith                   33  100     27:37:00   8:55/M  
8                     Christopher Han                 34  108     27:54:00   9:00/M  
9                     Christopher Hill                33  142     29:43:00   9:35/M  
10                    Jonathan Napoli                 31  144     29:50:00   9:37/M  
11                    Terrence Manning                31  177     31:29:00   10:09/M 
12                    Brent Johnson                   33  264     36:49:00   11:53/M 
13                    Steven Greenberg                33  295     38:16:00   12:21/M 
14                    Ryan Denton                     31  318     39:57:00   12:53/M 
15                    Damion Lucas                    30  386     44:53:00   14:29/M 
Female 35 to 39                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Sarah Taylor                    37  105     27:44:00   8:57/M  
2                     Katie Raike                     39  140     29:40:00   9:34/M  
3                     Amy Dokos                       39  157     30:41:00   9:54/M  
4                     Tara Hart                       35  170     31:16:00   10:05/M 
5                     Lena Weinman                    36  199     32:51:00   10:36/M 
6                     Paula Bohannan                  39  237     34:31:00   11:08/M 
7                     Yamilet Santiago                38  242     35:21:00   11:24/M 
8                     Debbie Knight                   37  243     35:22:00   11:25/M 
9                     Jamie Wasson                    36  257     36:18:00   11:43/M 
10                    Nesara Whitman                  35  266     36:52:00   11:54/M 
11                    Stephanie Norton                37  288     37:47:00   12:11/M 
12                    Tammy Tysinger                  35  293     37:56:00   12:14/M 
13                    Vanessa Neale                   36  296     38:26:00   12:24/M 
14                    Jackie Allotta                  35  310     38:54:00   12:33/M 
15                    Kim Wyckoff                     37  372     43:31:00   14:02/M 
16                    Jessica Lange                   37  404     46:04:00   14:52/M 
17                    Rebecca Tipton                  37  408     46:12:00   14:54/M 
18                    Lisa Koch                       36  411     46:25:00   14:58/M 
19                    Heather Baka                    39  414     46:31:00   15:00/M 
20                    Heidi McKenzie                  35  424     47:59:00   15:29/M 
21                    Suzanne Griffith                38  427     48:04:00   15:30/M 
22                    Misty Merchant                  37  438     48:41:00   15:42/M 
23                    Chrissy Hutchison               36  445     49:01:00   15:49/M 
24                    Melissa McGraw                  36  457     49:37:00   16:00/M 
25                    April Diaz                      38  501     52:06:00   16:48/M 
26                    Andrea Cotrell                  39  514     52:37:00   16:58/M 
27                    Linda Rollins                   37  522     52:48:00   17:02/M 
28                    Brandy Little                   39  550     54:09:00   17:28/M 
29                    Ruth Ferguson                   39  551     54:10:00   17:28/M 
30                    Jennifer Wyman                  39  556     54:21:00   17:32/M 
31                    Patricia Philbrick              36  565     55:01:00   17:45/M 
32                    Jessica Berger                  37  581     56:54:00   18:21/M 
33                    Elaine Myers                    38  586     57:43:00   18:37/M 
34                    Veronica Mohler                 38  603     1:00:09    19:24/M 
Male 35 to 39                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Jeremy Tucci                    35  9       20:18      6:33/M  
2                     Justin Morgan                   39  30      23:26      7:34/M  
3                     Micah Loyd                      37  95      27:11:00   8:46/M  
4                     Will Perry                      37  180     31:39:00   10:13/M 
5                     Geoff Williams                  36  194     32:11:00   10:23/M 
6                     David Knight                    38  228     33:53:00   10:56/M 
7                     Jim Norton                      38  283     37:29:00   12:05/M 
8                     Sean Koch                       38  327     41:20:00   13:20/M 
9                     Cory Best                       35  337     41:44:00   13:28/M 
10                    Jason Murrill                   39  350     42:22:00   13:40/M 
11                    Jeff Suppa                      36  383     44:52:00   14:28/M 
12                    Benjamin Mangini                35  496     51:54:00   16:45/M 
13                    Matthew Philbrick               38  566     55:02:00   17:45/M 
Female 40 to 44                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Teresa Morgan                   40  45      24:34:00   7:55/M  
2                     Julie Pomerleau                 41  56      25:14:00   8:08/M  
3                     Carolyn Charles                 42  60      25:31:00   8:14/M  
4                     Zoe Wall                        41  82      26:32:00   8:34/M  
5                     Amanda Vento                    40  88      26:41:00   8:36/M  
6                     Victoria Horton                 44  104     27:43:00   8:56/M  
7                     Megan Broome                    40  133     29:10:00   9:25/M  
8                     Melissa Row                     43  139     29:31:00   9:31/M  
9                     Michelle Goerz                  42  164     30:53:00   9:58/M  
10                    Nikki Kurdys                    41  169     31:14:00   10:05/M 
11                    Elana Pitcher                   40  192     32:01:00   10:20/M 
12                    Sandra Sipplen                  43  269     37:00:00   11:56/M 
13                    Tina Bynum                      43  276     37:12:00   12:00/M 
14                    Jennifer Cook                   40  282     37:28:00   12:05/M 
15                    Mary Murrill                    41  292     37:55:00   12:14/M 
16                    Heather Summy                   44  300     38:45:00   12:30/M 
17                    Shani Pehl                      42  302     38:48:00   12:31/M 
18                    Lisa Barber                     44  331     41:31:00   13:24/M 
19                    Anne Wellace                    44  364     43:11:00   13:56/M 
20                    Saoussane Mrini                 40  377     44:14:00   14:16/M 
21                    Sarah Bachmaier                 44  382     44:50:00   14:28/M 
22                    Brandi Barton                   43  419     47:16:00   15:15/M 
23                    Francine Weatherford            42  421     47:39:00   15:22/M 
24                    Jennifer Tummino                41  428     48:07:00   15:31/M 
25                    Christine Quam                  42  434     48:27:00   15:38/M 
26                    Giselle Rios                    43  441     48:52:00   15:46/M 
27                    Lisa Rose                       42  444     48:56:00   15:47/M 
28                    Rebecca Pipher                  42  448     49:14:00   15:53/M 
29                    Anna Heiney                     40  451     49:16:00   15:54/M 
30                    Lori George                     43  452     49:25:00   15:56/M 
31                    Mary Surprenant                 41  466     50:37:00   16:20/M 
32                    Shannon Prack-Foster            44  467     50:39:00   16:20/M 
33                    Jennifer Rochon                 40  469     50:46:00   16:23/M 
34                    Dan Dodd                        43  503     52:14:00   16:51/M 
35                    Christina Reeves                44  510     52:25:00   16:55/M 
36                    Teresa Andersen                 43  517     52:39:00   16:59/M 
37                    Michelle Groothouse             44  528     53:11:00   17:09/M 
38                    Katrina Ladd                    42  539     53:34:00   17:17/M 
39                    Mindy Stamper                   43  574     55:38:00   17:57/M 
40                    Heidi Crofton                   44  577     56:10:00   18:07/M 
41                    Veronica Hawthorne              43  578     56:10:00   18:07/M 
42                    Tammy O'Sullivan                40  593     58:31:00   18:53/M 
43                    Karen Ward                      42  606     1:00:26    19:30/M 
Male 40 to 44                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Anthony Colucci                 40  23      22:27      7:15/M  
2                     Lacy Taylor                     42  61      25:34:00   8:15/M  
3                     Adam Dokos                      41  90      26:45:00   8:38/M  
4                     Fernando Perez                  44  97      27:26:00   8:51/M  
5                     Jonathan Moist                  43  98      27:32:00   8:53/M  
6                     Bill Row                        44  99      27:36:00   8:54/M  
7                     Micah Rockwell                  43  103     27:40:00   8:55/M  
8                     Charles Thibault                42  193     32:11:00   10:23/M 
9                     Drew Barber                     40  205     33:07:00   10:41/M 
10                    Mark Rose                       41  241     35:04:00   11:19/M 
11                    Chris O'Sullivan                40  263     36:40:00   11:50/M 
12                    Bernie Ditton                   42  303     38:48:00   12:31/M 
13                    Jason Andersen                  44  397     45:27:00   14:40/M 
14                    Daniel Heiney                   41  447     49:07:00   15:51/M 
15                    Stephen Crain                   44  481     51:27:00   16:36/M 
16                    Mike Adams                      42  553     54:14:00   17:30/M 
17                    Heith Mohler                    42  630     1:04:57    20:57/M 
Female 45 to 49                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Veronica Marren                 49  63      25:40:00   8:17/M  
2                     Kathy Simonsen                  48  106     27:47:00   8:58/M  
3                     Deborah Broderick               49  113     28:08:00   9:05/M  
4                     Rae Lynn Bartlett               46  125     28:50:00   9:18/M  
5                     Brenda Heidt                    47  132     29:06:00   9:23/M  
6                     Gilinni Juarez                  47  147     29:57:00   9:40/M  
7                     Susan Rothell                   49  153     30:26:00   9:49/M  
8                     Kim Pataky                      48  160     30:43:00   9:55/M  
9                     Angie Schenerlein               49  176     31:29:00   10:09/M 
10                    Julie Emert                     48  207     33:08:00   10:41/M 
11                    Christine Dugger                47  211     33:20:00   10:45/M 
12                    Kathryn Graf                    49  213     33:20:00   10:45/M 
13                    Dana Allender                   46  217     33:33:00   10:49/M 
14                    Charlene Tsoukalas              46  224     33:42:00   10:52/M 
15                    Shelley Sutherland              48  236     34:26:00   11:06/M 
16                    Erica Daniels                   45  376     44:00:00   14:12/M 
17                    Robin Curry                     48  410     46:19:00   14:56/M 
18                    Marianne Hartpence              46  417     46:42:00   15:04/M 
19                    Kimmarie Martinez               48  423     47:52:00   15:26/M 
20                    Renee Shol                      48  433     48:22:00   15:36/M 
21                    Holly Hare                      48  439     48:43:00   15:43/M 
22                    Sherrie Hines                   49  459     49:38:00   16:01/M 
23                    Connie Devine                   49  463     49:55:00   16:06/M 
24                    Barbara Threlkeld               45  482     51:27:00   16:36/M 
25                    Dawn Borden                     46  511     52:28:00   16:55/M 
26                    Drea Hanan                      49  521     52:43:00   17:00/M 
27                    Elizabeth Gainer                46  538     53:33:00   17:16/M 
28                    Ana Ojeda                       45  540     53:38:00   17:18/M 
29                    Jeanie Kaeberle                 45  570     55:15:00   17:49/M 
30                    Michele Lancaster               48  580     56:29:00   18:13/M 
31                    Michelle Vigue                  49  585     57:38:00   18:35/M 
32                    Tammy Aiken                     49  589     57:49:00   18:39/M 
33                    Carole Wurtzbacher              45  596     59:40:00   19:15/M 
34                    Annemarie Elso                  45  598     59:55:00   19:20/M 
35                    Christy Schupp                  45  618     1:02:48    20:15/M 
36                    Stacey Brandl                   45  629     1:04:20    20:45/M 
Male 45 to 49                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Joe Lento                       46  8       20:15      6:32/M  
2                     Roy Meeks                       49  20      22:04      7:07/M  
3                     Michael Browm                   49  21      22:16      7:11/M  
4                     James Chiravalle                49  37      24:10:00   7:48/M  
5                     Rob Griffith                    46  44      24:32:00   7:55/M  
6                     Jeffrey Meister                 45  89      26:44:00   8:37/M  
7                     Richard Koller                  48  96      27:23:00   8:50/M  
8                     Arnold Smith                    48  183     31:46:00   10:15/M 
9                     Patrick Hanan                   48  210     33:20:00   10:45/M 
10                    Dave Allender                   46  218     33:34:00   10:50/M 
11                    Jeb Bynum                       47  280     37:17:00   12:02/M 
12                    Donald Benson                   46  335     41:40:00   13:26/M 
13                    Billy Specht                    45  344     41:59:00   13:33/M 
14                    David Gilley                    48  416     46:41:00   15:04/M 
15                    Pete Monismith                  49  471     50:50:00   16:24/M 
16                    John Bass                       49  512     52:28:00   16:55/M 
17                    Ivan Ojeda                      48  530     53:21:00   17:13/M 
Female 50 to 54                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Susan Snodgrass                 53  49      24:45:00   7:59/M  
2                     Chiqui Behymer                  51  50      24:45:00   7:59/M  
3                     Traci Luman                     50  51      24:46:00   7:59/M  
4                     Donna Miller                    53  148     29:58:00   9:40/M  
5                     Juli Miller                     53  154     30:30:00   9:50/M  
6                     Nancy Hatstat                   54  155     30:32:00   9:51/M  
7                     Debby Settle                    53  179     31:35:00   10:11/M 
8                     Marla Tyson                     52  200     32:57:00   10:38/M 
9                     Michelle Edwards                50  229     33:56:00   10:57/M 
10                    Laura Fuller                    51  245     35:25:00   11:25/M 
11                    Linda Carrillo                  50  250     35:37:00   11:29/M 
12                    Catherine Emerick               54  291     37:55:00   12:14/M 
13                    Kai Keach                       53  313     39:24:00   12:43/M 
14                    Diane Campbell                  52  324     40:54:00   13:12/M 
15                    Hilary O'Brien                  50  375     43:51:00   14:09/M 
16                    Sharon Smith                    51  436     48:33:00   15:40/M 
17                    Jeannine Likon                  52  442     48:53:00   15:46/M 
18                    Audrey Jones                    50  460     49:39:00   16:01/M 
19                    Janet Bainbridge                51  491     51:51:00   16:44/M 
20                    Gina Wrubel                     50  532     53:23:00   17:13/M 
21                    Janet Eshbaugh                  53  543     53:47:00   17:21/M 
22                    Sandra McCarty                  51  544     53:48:00   17:21/M 
23                    Mary Vuyick Shanley             51  547     54:06:00   17:27/M 
24                    Debbi Davis                     52  588     57:46:00   18:38/M 
25                    Adriane Sanders                 52  617     1:02:27    20:09/M 
Male 50 to 54                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Nicholas Pagliarulo             53  26      22:45      7:20/M  
2                     Daniel Heidt                    50  34      23:54      7:43/M  
3                     David Miller                    54  40      24:16:00   7:50/M  
4                     Brian Graf                      53  78      26:21:00   8:30/M  
5                     Richard Weimer                  50  83      26:32:00   8:34/M  
6                     Kraig Wyckoff                   53  102     27:38:00   8:55/M  
7                     Jeffrey Johnson                 54  110     28:00:00   9:02/M  
8                     Frank Canada                    54  114     28:08:00   9:05/M  
9                     Scott Sutherland                50  119     28:16:00   9:07/M  
10                    Michael McCarty                 52  189     31:55:00   10:18/M 
11                    Rex Hollinger                   54  196     32:16:00   10:25/M 
12                    Richard Carrillo                52  208     33:11:00   10:42/M 
13                    Mark Tyson                      51  216     33:32:00   10:49/M 
14                    Andrew Tsoukalas                50  223     33:41:00   10:52/M 
15                    Jack Beauchamp                  52  233     34:14:00   11:03/M 
16                    Tom Gibbins                     50  239     34:38:00   11:10/M 
17                    Gary Jones                      53  247     35:31:00   11:27/M 
18                    Tony Brees                      54  258     36:20:00   11:43/M 
19                    Phil Bernhard                   54  284     37:32:00   12:06/M 
20                    Robert Stouch                   51  473     50:52:00   16:25/M 
21                    Robert Moore                    51  610     1:01:00    19:41/M 
Female 55 to 59                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Debbie Petyk                    58  107     27:48:00   8:58/M  
2                     Susan Brees                     58  281     37:26:00   12:05/M 
3                     Sara Griffin                    57  287     37:43:00   12:10/M 
4                     Suzanne Canada                  57  333     41:36:00   13:25/M 
5                     Cindy Van Klink                 59  361     43:07:00   13:55/M 
6                     Julita Gaugler                  58  392     45:00:00   14:31/M 
7                     Amy Scheick                     56  401     45:49:00   14:47/M 
8                     Sharlene Gaenicke               57  409     46:18:00   14:56/M 
9                     Susan Cobb                      59  446     49:03:00   15:49/M 
10                    Gail Beyers                     56  476     51:16:00   16:32/M 
11                    Julie Kable                     59  519     52:40:00   16:59/M 
12                    Laura Johnson                   55  558     54:34:00   17:36/M 
13                    Annette Burgess                 56  561     54:51:00   17:42/M 
14                    Loretta Shafter                 58  592     57:54:00   18:41/M 
15                    Diana Toepfer                   59  597     59:41:00   19:15/M 
16                    Bonnie Moore                    55  609     1:01:00    19:41/M 
17                    Maria Keane                     58  613     1:01:15    19:45/M 
Male 55 to 59                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Mark Dent                       58  19      22:01      7:06/M  
2                     Whit Gilman                     55  31      23:30      7:35/M  
3                     Greg Griffin                    58  52      24:56:00   8:03/M  
4                     David Mikesell                  57  64      25:42:00   8:17/M  
5                     Patrick Keach                   55  111     28:02:00   9:03/M  
6                     Robert Baldwin                  55  136     29:26:00   9:30/M  
7                     Eric McCurry                    56  168     31:14:00   10:05/M 
8                     Randy Brinson                   55  204     33:03:00   10:40/M 
9                     Kevin Berry                     58  219     33:34:00   10:50/M 
10                    Joe Deen                        59  345     42:11:00   13:36/M 
11                    Jeff Scheick                    57  400     45:49:00   14:47/M 
12                    James Pavlovsky                 55  440     48:49:00   15:45/M 
13                    Eric Szan                       59  483     51:28:00   16:36/M 
14                    Tom McArdle                     55  498     52:00:00   16:46/M 
15                    Craig Whittaker                 58  560     54:48:00   17:41/M 
16                    Mike Keane                      59  612     1:01:13    19:45/M 
Female 60 to 64                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Lori Jones                      61  101     27:37:00   8:55/M  
2                     Karen Blanton                   60  175     31:23:00   10:07/M 
3                     Rhonda Howard                   64  234     34:14:00   11:03/M 
4                     Maryjane Cole                   64  252     35:49:00   11:33/M 
5                     Mary Redman                     62  356     42:46:00   13:48/M 
6                     L.diane Rhodes                  60  420     47:36:00   15:21/M 
7                     Lisa Weimer                     61  456     49:35:00   16:00/M 
8                     June Napoli                     62  458     49:38:00   16:01/M 
9                     Janet Beyers                    60  477     51:16:00   16:32/M 
10                    Nancy Wingo                     62  492     51:52:00   16:44/M 
11                    Dianne Sweeney                  61  509     52:25:00   16:55/M 
12                    Barbara Bird                    64  516     52:38:00   16:59/M 
13                    Janette Jonson                  62  533     53:23:00   17:13/M 
14                    Jean Hallett                    62  535     53:27:00   17:15/M 
15                    Dawn Koch                       60  595     59:11:00   19:05/M 
Male 60 to 64                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     David Shaffer                   61  122     28:34:00   9:13/M  
2                     Brian Fisher                    60  246     35:25:00   11:25/M 
3                     George Clark                    64  277     37:13:00   12:00/M 
4                     Ben Van Klink                   60  278     37:14:00   12:01/M 
5                     Philip Johnson                  60  340     41:45:00   13:28/M 
6                     Garry Blanton                   62  432     48:22:00   15:36/M 
Female 65 to 69                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Linda Lopardo                   69  399     45:40:00   14:44/M 
2                     Delma Pichardo                  66  405     46:05:00   14:52/M 
3                     Vicki Copeland                  67  430     48:15:00   15:34/M 
4                     Candace Mann                    68  470     50:48:00   16:23/M 
5                     Anne Foster                     69  515     52:38:00   16:59/M 
6                     Patricia Smith                  66  523     52:55:00   17:04/M 
7                     Margaret Deane                  65  524     52:56:00   17:05/M 
8                     Kathleen Heyda                  65  525     52:57:00   17:05/M 
9                     Pat Brader                      65  601     1:00:02    19:22/M 
10                    Laura Bales                     67  628     1:04:19    20:45/M 
Male 65 to 69                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Bud Timmons                     65  55      25:09:00   8:07/M  
2                     Randy Jordan                    66  85      26:35:00   8:35/M  
3                     Ray Brown                       68  129     28:59:00   9:21/M  
4                     Bruce Snyder                    67  198     32:30:00   10:29/M 
5                     Stan Johnson                    69  285     37:40:00   12:09/M 
6                     Larry Tucci                     67  354     42:42:00   13:46/M 
7                     Richard Copeland                69  429     48:13:00   15:33/M 
8                     Rick Foresteire                 69  493     51:53:00   16:44/M 
9                     William Hallett                 67  534     53:24:00   17:14/M 
Female 70 to 74                                                                      
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Maria Prann                     70  326     41:02:00   13:14/M 
2                     Chris McQuate                   70  357     42:47:00   13:48/M 
3                     Carolyn Benson                  72  358     42:47:00   13:48/M 
4                     Sunny Creel                     71  422     47:42:00   15:23/M 
5                     Melody Dickson                  70  495     51:53:00   16:44/M 
6                     Ulla Rupp-Crofton               74  497     51:54:00   16:45/M 
7                     Ilham Itani                     70  508     52:22:00   16:54/M 
Male 70 to 74                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Gary Castner                    70  92      26:59:00   8:42/M  
2                     Ed Harrison                     71  182     31:40:00   10:13/M 
3                     Angel Clavell                   72  323     40:53:00   13:11/M 
4                     David Lynn                      73  607     1:00:26    19:30/M 
Male 75 to 79                                                                        
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Donald Benson, Sr               76  461     49:44:00   16:03/M 
Female 80 and Over                                                                   
Place                 Name                            Age Overall Total Time Pace    
1                     Louvella Street                 80  520     52:43:00   17:00/M 

Additional results can be found at http://mattmahoney.net/scr/16maxbrewer.html.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.