Sculptor Charter School's A. Max Brewer Bridge 5K

Sat February 23, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Female Overall Winners Field 2                 Field 3 Field 4 Field 5 Field 6    Field 7 
====================== ======================= ======= ======= ======= ========== ======= 
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Danielle Hustoles               37      15      21:40      6:59/M  
2                      Arianna Wall                    13      17      21:49      7:02/M  
3                      Angela Wells                    50      24      22:28      7:15/M  
Male Overall Winners                                                                      
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Mason Jones                     17      1       16:23      5:17/M  
2                      Harley Parrish                  15      2       18:58      6:07/M  
3                      Seamus Chalmers                 19      3       19:04      6:09/M  
Female Master Winners                                                                     
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Sarah Guttery                   50      28      22:55      7:24/M  
Male Master Winners                                                                       
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Sean Kurdys                     49      7       19:55      6:25/M  
Male No Age Provided                                                                      
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Marcelis Foster                         270     37:01:00   11:56/M 
Female  8 and Under                                                                       
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Maile Dugger                    8       166     31:09:00   10:03/M 
2                      Emma Russell                    8       190     31:58:00   10:19/M 
3                      Noemi Thibault                  8       202     33:00:00   10:39/M 
4                      Annabelle Rawl                  8       209     33:19:00   10:45/M 
5                      Addison Dugger                  7       212     33:20:00   10:45/M 
6                      Brooke Voorhees                 8       249     35:35:00   11:29/M 
7                      Brooke Johnson                  7       265     36:49:00   11:53/M 
8                      Lily Gibbins                    7       290     37:52:00   12:13/M 
9                      Olivia St. Germain              7       307     38:51:00   12:32/M 
10                     Kaelyn Murrill                  8       308     38:51:00   12:32/M 
11                     Hayley Curfman                  7       329     41:29:00   13:23/M 
12                     Riley Berger                    6       347     42:13:00   13:37/M 
13                     Cadie Strickland                8       351     42:22:00   13:40/M 
14                     Elise Tueche                    7       373     43:39:00   14:05/M 
15                     Sophia McKaige                  8       378     44:25:00   14:20/M 
16                     Maddie Jones                    8       381     44:43:00   14:25/M 
17                     Emma Smith                      5       384     44:52:00   14:28/M 
18                     Michaelena Baka                 6       413     46:30:00   15:00/M 
19                     Milan Wyckoff                   8       418     46:48:00   15:06/M 
20                     Makayla Griffith                7       425     48:02:00   15:30/M 
21                     Delaney Shol                    7       431     48:18:00   15:35/M 
22                     Savannah Soria                  8       437     48:38:00   15:41/M 
23                     Emma Rose                       6       443     48:55:00   15:47/M 
24                     Rhyolite Monismith              7       472     50:51:00   16:24/M 
25                     Madilyn Johnson                 5       502     52:12:00   16:50/M 
26                     Morgan Johnson                  8       505     52:16:00   16:52/M 
27                     Victoria Ojeda                  7       541     53:38:00   17:18/M 
28                     Somer Little                    8       548     54:07:00   17:27/M 
29                     Shelby Ferguson                 8       549     54:09:00   17:28/M 
30                     Kylee George                    6       557     54:25:00   17:33/M 
31                     Lilah Grace Johnson             8       567     55:03:00   17:45/M 
32                     T Coluai                        6       602     1:00:02    19:22/M 
33                     Brianna Williams                8       623     1:03:38    20:32/M 
Male  8 and Under                                                                         
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      David Treder                    7       112     28:06:00   9:04/M  
2                      Chase Hill                      5       141     29:42:00   9:35/M  
3                      Nolan Edwards                   7       184     31:47:00   10:15/M 
4                      Zane Taival                     6       197     32:21:00   10:26/M 
5                      Christian Barber                7       206     33:08:00   10:41/M 
6                      Stylianos Tsoukalas             7       221     33:41:00   10:52/M 
7                      Parker Wasson                   8       248     35:32:00   11:28/M 
8                      Robert Santiago                 7       268     36:54:00   11:54/M 
9                      Christian Foster                8       271     37:03:00   11:57/M 
10                     Dallas Norton                   8       279     37:15:00   12:01/M 
11                     Tommy Mattox                    7       298     38:36:00   12:27/M 
12                     Tony Allotta                    6       309     38:53:00   12:33/M 
13                     Eli Smith                       7       325     40:55:00   13:12/M 
14                     Kody Tummino                    6       332     41:34:00   13:25/M 
15                     Spencer Best                    6       338     41:44:00   13:28/M 
16                     William Specht                  6       343     41:58:00   13:32/M 
17                     Scott Suppa                     7       374     43:45:00   14:07/M 
18                     Conner Andersen                 6       396     45:27:00   14:40/M 
19                     Brighton Brown                  8       398     45:38:00   14:43/M 
20                     Kaden Taival                    8       403     45:59:00   14:50/M 
21                     Cooper Mangini                  7       412     46:27:00   14:59/M 
22                     Ian Heiney                      8       450     49:15:00   15:53/M 
23                     Braden O'Connell                7       487     51:46:00   16:42/M 
24                     Case Mangini                    5       494     51:53:00   16:44/M 
25                     Austin Andersen                 4       513     52:36:00   16:58/M 
26                     Kolby George                    8       529     53:13:00   17:10/M 
27                     Christian Brady                 8       546     53:58:00   17:25/M 
28                     James Stamper                   8       572     55:36:00   17:56/M 
29                     Robbie Ward                     8       575     55:42:00   17:58/M 
30                     Richard Luele                   7       584     57:38:00   18:35/M 
31                     Zachary Brandl                  7       621     1:03:17    20:25/M 
32                     Haedin Mohler                   7       631     1:04:57    20:57/M 
Female  9 to 11                                                                           
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Micaylah Mohler                 11      109     28:00:00   9:02/M  
2                      Kayla Daniels                   9       156     30:35:00   9:52/M  
3                      Lilly Distler                   9       159     30:42:00   9:54/M  
4                      Riley Quam                      9       163     30:51:00   9:57/M  
5                      Sophia Alberts                  11      178     31:34:00   10:11/M 
6                      Peyton Cook                     11      185     31:48:00   10:15/M 
7                      Alexis Singh                    11      230     33:58:00   10:57/M 
8                      Lilli Vento                     11      232     34:11:00   11:02/M 
9                      Reece Allender                  11      256     36:18:00   11:43/M 
10                     Lexie Urich                     9       273     37:05:00   11:58/M 
11                     Meredith Kerin                  11      316     39:38:00   12:47/M 
12                     Kirei Parrish                   10      320     40:05:00   12:56/M 
13                     Ella Barber                     9       330     41:30:00   13:23/M 
14                     Parker Best                     11      339     41:45:00   13:28/M 
15                     Hayley Perez                    11      342     41:55:00   13:31/M 
16                     Lilliana Koch                   10      346     42:11:00   13:36/M 
17                     Caitlin Altman                  10      348     42:14:00   13:37/M 
18                     Kyra Tummino                    9       349     42:16:00   13:38/M 
19                     Tarlasia Roberts                9       365     43:13:00   13:56/M 
20                     Abigail Catapano                10      367     43:18:00   13:58/M 
21                     London Wyckoff                  10      370     43:28:00   14:01/M 
22                     Amelia Smetana                  9       371     43:30:00   14:02/M 
23                     Hadlee Johnson                  11      453     49:29:00   15:58/M 
24                     Ciara Gittens                   10      465     50:22:00   16:15/M 
25                     Lacey Nichols                   10      478     51:17:00   16:33/M 
26                     Mariah Henderson                9       479     51:19:00   16:33/M 
27                     Hailey Perry                    10      480     51:20:00   16:34/M 
28                     Caitlyn Berger                  10      484     51:32:00   16:37/M 
29                     Latracia Watkins                9       489     51:49:00   16:43/M 
30                     Ashley McArdle                  10      499     52:02:00   16:47/M 
31                     Alyssa Leighton                 9       500     52:02:00   16:47/M 
32                     Piper Monismith                 9       506     52:20:00   16:53/M 
33                     Jorja Monismith                 11      507     52:20:00   16:53/M 
34                     Lana Cotrell                    10      518     52:39:00   16:59/M 
35                     Kendahl Groothouse              10      526     53:01:00   17:06/M 
36                     Mariana Ojeda                   9       531     53:22:00   17:13/M 
37                     Madison Frogge                  11      614     1:02:17    20:05/M 
38                     Madison Brandl                  11      622     1:03:29    20:29/M 
Male  9 to 11                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Lane Strickland                 11      74      26:12:00   8:27/M  
2                      Riley Benson                    10      79      26:21:00   8:30/M  
3                      Nick Cerralo                    11      87      26:36:00   8:35/M  
4                      Ethan Broome                    10      134     29:10:00   9:25/M  
5                      Nathan Burnette                 9       174     31:21:00   10:07/M 
6                      Brady Hutchinson                9       186     31:49:00   10:16/M 
7                      Evan Brewer                     9       187     31:49:00   10:16/M 
8                      Micah Rose                      9       240     34:39:00   11:11/M 
9                      Ryker Smith                     10      254     36:11:00   11:40/M 
10                     Alex Nelson                     11      260     36:30:00   11:46/M 
11                     Michael Thompson                10      262     36:38:00   11:49/M 
12                     Casey Parker                    10      299     38:41:00   12:29/M 
13                     Christian Jacobsen              11      301     38:45:00   12:30/M 
14                     Kyle Eshbaugh                   9       363     43:09:00   13:55/M 
15                     Nathan Thomas                   9       366     43:13:00   13:56/M 
16                     Carter Creel                    9       394     45:04:00   14:32/M 
17                     Logan Terronez                  10      407     46:12:00   14:54/M 
18                     James Moore                     11      464     50:18:00   16:14/M 
Female 12 to 14                                                                           
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Katie Lancaster                 13      29      23:21      7:32/M  
2                      Adrianne Gutman                 12      39      24:16:00   7:50/M  
3                      Billie Ann Castillo             14      41      24:22:00   7:52/M  
4                      Hailey Hermanson                14      53      24:57:00   8:03/M  
5                      Resa Akers                      12      69      26:02:00   8:24/M  
6                      Summer Allen                    13      72      26:06:00   8:25/M  
7                      Julia Simonsen                  12      77      26:19:00   8:29/M  
8                      Paige Murrill                   12      127     28:56:00   9:20/M  
9                      Abby Raike                      13      137     29:27:00   9:30/M  
10                     Jenna Koller                    14      143     29:47:00   9:36/M  
11                     Allie Brandon                   13      181     31:39:00   10:13/M 
12                     Elizabeth Tsoukalas             14      222     33:41:00   10:52/M 
13                     Marybeth Gainer                 14      225     33:42:00   10:52/M 
14                     Morgan Wyckoff                  12      255     36:14:00   11:41/M 
15                     Ellie Crockett-Widmeier         13      261     36:31:00   11:47/M 
16                     Isabella Demers                 12      272     37:04:00   11:57/M 
17                     Hannah Ward                     12      289     37:48:00   12:12/M 
18                     Cassidy Hermanson               12      297     38:26:00   12:24/M 
19                     Azaria Watkins                  13      304     38:48:00   12:31/M 
20                     Madison McLean                  13      314     39:35:00   12:46/M 
21                     Kenzi Allender                  14      317     39:54:00   12:52/M 
22                     Alessandra Monismith            13      321     40:28:00   13:03/M 
23                     Zoey Heiney                     12      322     40:29:00   13:04/M 
24                     Olivia Moyle                    14      352     42:40:00   13:46/M 
25                     Kate Brower                     13      353     42:40:00   13:46/M 
26                     Kaitlyn Colter                  14      359     42:51:00   13:49/M 
27                     Annie Sauve                     13      395     45:05:00   14:33/M 
28                     Sophia Demers                   13      474     51:13:00   16:31/M 
29                     Myessence Cannon                12      485     51:32:00   16:37/M 
30                     Chloe Murphy                    13      488     51:47:00   16:42/M 
31                     Destinee Saunders               13      559     54:42:00   17:39/M 
32                     Gabriella Moulton               13      562     54:53:00   17:42/M 
33                     Hallie Willetts                 14      563     54:56:00   17:43/M 
34                     Ella Gibbins                    12      564     54:58:00   17:44/M 
35                     Olivia Brown                    13      571     55:27:00   17:53/M 
36                     Clarice Elso                    14      599     59:55:00   19:20/M 
37                     Angel Flynn                     12      604     1:00:23    19:29/M 
38                     Mackenzie Trapp                 12      605     1:00:23    19:29/M 
39                     Catherine Rose                  12      608     1:00:59    19:40/M 
40                     Braelyn Hercules                14      611     1:01:11    19:44/M 
Male 12 to 14                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Daniel Legare                   14      10      20:30      6:37/M  
2                      Malachi Jones                   14      33      23:39      7:38/M  
3                      Parker Cera                     12      46      24:36:00   7:56/M  
4                      Josh Hercules                   13      57      25:28:00   8:13/M  
5                      Nicholas Board                  14      58      25:28:00   8:13/M  
6                      Evan Kerin                      12      62      25:37:00   8:16/M  
7                      Caleb Brandon                   14      71      26:05:00   8:25/M  
8                      Mason Urich                     13      84      26:35:00   8:35/M  
9                      Dakota Benson                   12      118     28:16:00   9:07/M  
10                     Jonathan Begley                 12      131     29:03:00   9:22/M  
11                     Alexander Gutman                14      146     29:53:00   9:38/M  
12                     Brayden Chamberlain             13      161     30:45:00   9:55/M  
13                     Kaleb Main                      12      162     30:49:00   9:56/M  
14                     Connor Moyer                    13      203     33:00:00   10:39/M 
15                     Jacob Cabral                    13      334     41:38:00   13:26/M 
16                     Dylan Benson                    12      336     41:41:00   13:27/M 
17                     Luke Hartpence                  13      362     43:08:00   13:55/M 
18                     Fred Nelson                     12      537     53:33:00   17:16/M 
19                     Jared Nichols                   14      576     56:08:00   18:06/M 
Female 15 to 18                                                                           
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Maria Pucchio Ball              16      14      21:46      7:01/M  
2                      Jessica O'Bryan                 16      25      22:45      7:20/M  
3                      Heather Bray                    15      35      23:56      7:43/M  
4                      Jenna McConnell                 15      76      26:16:00   8:28/M  
5                      Maranda Wyckoff                 16      128     28:59:00   9:21/M  
6                      Morgan Juarez                   15      145     29:50:00   9:37/M  
7                      Elyza Snodgrass                 17      215     33:23:00   10:46/M 
8                      Megan Akimenko                  18      244     35:24:00   11:25/M 
9                      Maria Marren                    18      251     35:48:00   11:33/M 
10                     Haley Kerin                     16      315     39:38:00   12:47/M 
11                     Mya Perez                       15      360     42:51:00   13:49/M 
12                     Miranda Batz                    18      387     44:53:00   14:29/M 
13                     Kayla Arce                      17      391     44:58:00   14:30/M 
14                     Maya Brees                      17      435     48:31:00   15:39/M 
15                     Miranda Maggard                 16      468     50:43:00   16:22/M 
16                     Aneleise Colluci                16      600     1:00:02    19:22/M 
Male 15 to 18                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Nick Ebert                      16      4       19:21      6:15/M  
2                      Dennis Diamon                   16      5       19:31      6:18/M  
3                      Benjamin Castillo               18      6       19:51      6:24/M  
4                      Martin Card                     15      12      20:59      6:46/M  
5                      James Rodgers                   17      16      21:50      7:03/M  
6                      Zach Tyson                      17      27      22:49      7:22/M  
7                      Matt Raike                      17      32      23:30      7:35/M  
8                      Reagan Ward                     15      54      25:03:00   8:05/M  
9                      Brandon Mattey                  16      73      26:07:00   8:25/M  
10                     Jc Diaz                         15      126     28:52:00   9:19/M  
11                     Victor Padan                    17      130     29:00:00   9:21/M  
12                     Lance O'Sullivan                18      135     29:19:00   9:27/M  
13                     Sevan McBride                   16      188     31:50:00   10:16/M 
14                     Zach Kenaiou                    16      195     32:16:00   10:25/M 
15                     Jason Garrett                   16      214     33:23:00   10:46/M 
16                     Austen Horton                   18      402     45:53:00   14:48/M 
17                     Samuel Aiken                    15      590     57:50:00   18:39/M 
Female 19 to 24                                                                           
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Elena Simonsen                  21      68      25:53:00   8:21/M  
2                      Kristen Brightwell              20      115     28:11:00   9:05/M  
3                      Kayla Lamattina                 23      172     31:20:00   10:06/M 
4                      Raechel McElroy                 21      201     32:58:00   10:38/M 
5                      Kaley McCarty                   24      227     33:45:00   10:53/M 
6                      Deaven Carter                   23      259     36:24:00   11:45/M 
7                      Crystal Hughey                  20      393     45:00:00   14:31/M 
8                      Jessica Copeland                24      455     49:34:00   15:59/M 
9                      Rachael Augustine               24      475     51:15:00   16:32/M 
10                     Ashlie Bernier                  23      486     51:35:00   16:38/M 
11                     Ashley Bussberg                 24      542     53:40:00   17:19/M 
12                     Emilee Mayer                    20      552     54:13:00   17:29/M 
13                     Alejandra Perez                 22      555     54:19:00   17:31/M 
14                     Katie Pineiro                   20      568     55:13:00   17:49/M 
15                     Allison Burris                  21      569     55:14:00   17:49/M 
16                     Tabitha Kerr                    23      583     57:37:00   18:35/M 
17                     Brittani Davis                  20      587     57:45:00   18:38/M 
Male 19 to 24                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Sean Tyson                      21      18      21:59      7:05/M  
2                      Travis Trantham                 22      22      22:17      7:11/M  
3                      Brandon Behymer                 20      48      24:45:00   7:59/M  
4                      Nick Schenerlein                19      59      25:31:00   8:14/M  
5                      Michael Trimberger              23      66      25:50:00   8:20/M  
6                      Agustin Cornaglia               23      70      26:04:00   8:25/M  
7                      Travis Maust                    22      86      26:36:00   8:35/M  
8                      Benjamin Bair                   19      117     28:13:00   9:06/M  
9                      Brandon Wrubel                  24      120     28:16:00   9:07/M  
10                     John Keefer                     20      305     38:49:00   12:31/M 
11                     Ken Pipher                      19      449     49:14:00   15:53/M 
Female 25 to 29                                                                           
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Jaime Stanifer                  29      38      24:15:00   7:49/M  
2                      Beth Kirchner                   29      75      26:14:00   8:28/M  
3                      Rachel Baker                    29      80      26:28:00   8:32/M  
4                      Maxine Lefebvre                 26      91      26:56:00   8:41/M  
5                      Chelsie Hansen                  26      150     30:09:00   9:44/M  
6                      Kristen Young                   29      152     30:17:00   9:46/M  
7                      Nicki Romprey                   28      171     31:16:00   10:05/M 
8                      Maria Artelli                   29      173     31:21:00   10:07/M 
9                      Kira Lucas                      25      220     33:37:00   10:51/M 
10                     Beth Edwards                    29      231     34:10:00   11:01/M 
11                     Sarah Riley                     29      306     38:50:00   12:32/M 
12                     Lyndsey Denton                  28      319     39:58:00   12:54/M 
13                     Heather Swift                   29      368     43:19:00   13:58/M 
14                     Rachael Hutchison               25      369     43:19:00   13:58/M 
15                     Cheyenne Thomas                 26      390     44:54:00   14:29/M 
16                     Michele Roberge                 28      406     46:05:00   14:52/M 
17                     Kristina Hopkins                28      454     49:34:00   15:59/M 
18                     Emily Kendrick                  29      527     53:04:00   17:07/M 
19                     Laura Sanchez                   25      536     53:27:00   17:15/M 
20                     Meredith Almond                 26      579     56:20:00   18:10/M 
21                     Ashley Shafter                  27      591     57:51:00   18:40/M 
22                     Amber Copeland                  27      594     58:32:00   18:53/M 
23                     Crystal Gumieny                 25      616     1:02:25    20:08/M 
24                     Kaitlynn Stevenson              25      619     1:02:53    20:17/M 
25                     Brittany Gibbs                  26      624     1:03:39    20:32/M 
26                     Tracy Van Duyne                 28      625     1:03:50    20:35/M 
Male 25 to 29                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Nicholas Gumieny                27      93      27:01:00   8:43/M  
2                      Bobby Warford                   29      94      27:01:00   8:43/M  
3                      Christopher Guinn               29      116     28:12:00   9:06/M  
4                      Jonathan Guinn                  25      151     30:17:00   9:46/M  
5                      Brenden Distler                 28      158     30:42:00   9:54/M  
6                      Matthew Baker                   29      167     31:10:00   10:03/M 
7                      Justin Dennison                 29      380     44:43:00   14:25/M 
8                      Brett Elrick                    26      389     44:54:00   14:29/M 
9                      Tyler Fooks                     28      620     1:02:56    20:18/M 
Female 30 to 34                                                                           
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Patricia Chandler               30      42      24:25:00   7:53/M  
2                      Lisa Ford                       32      67      25:53:00   8:21/M  
3                      Sarah Altman                    33      81      26:31:00   8:33/M  
4                      Jessica Manning                 33      121     28:18:00   9:08/M  
5                      Jackie Kappes                   33      123     28:41:00   9:15/M  
6                      Sonya Timmerman                 33      124     28:46:00   9:17/M  
7                      Erin Head                       32      138     29:28:00   9:30/M  
8                      Alysson Lyons                   34      149     30:06:00   9:43/M  
9                      Michelle Holden                 31      165     31:09:00   10:03/M 
10                     Karie Russell                   31      191     31:59:00   10:19/M 
11                     Sloan Rawl                      32      226     33:43:00   10:53/M 
12                     Suzanne Gonzalez                32      235     34:25:00   11:06/M 
13                     Kristina Weaver                 30      238     34:36:00   11:10/M 
14                     Shelley Voorhees                30      253     36:10:00   11:40/M 
15                     Erica Ruof                      34      267     36:52:00   11:54/M 
16                     Renee Beyer                     34      274     37:06:00   11:58/M 
17                     Shannan Field                   30      275     37:12:00   12:00/M 
18                     Erika Gullicksen                34      286     37:40:00   12:09/M 
19                     Trista Bower                    34      294     38:07:00   12:18/M 
20                     Candace Mattox                  31      311     38:55:00   12:33/M 
21                     Amanda Sears                    32      312     39:07:00   12:37/M 
22                     Sandy Curfman                   31      328     41:29:00   13:23/M 
23                     Jaime Becker                    33      341     41:46:00   13:28/M 
24                     Laura Anne Pray                 33      355     42:45:00   13:47/M 
25                     Elizabeth Tuggle                30      379     44:36:00   14:23/M 
26                     Karina Smith                    34      385     44:52:00   14:28/M 
27                     Maricel Lucas                   31      388     44:54:00   14:29/M 
28                     Lauren Mangini                  33      415     46:38:00   15:03/M 
29                     Nyla Hill                       33      426     48:03:00   15:30/M 
30                     Kristen Underwood               31      462     49:48:00   16:04/M 
31                     Shauna Thomas                   31      490     51:50:00   16:43/M 
32                     Cheryl Vanatta                  32      504     52:15:00   16:51/M 
33                     Rebecca Healey                  31      545     53:54:00   17:23/M 
34                     Maggie Lopez                    33      554     54:15:00   17:30/M 
35                     Michelle Wyatt                  34      573     55:37:00   17:56/M 
36                     Sarah Costanzo                  33      582     57:37:00   18:35/M 
37                     Jennifer Frogge                 34      615     1:02:17    20:05/M 
38                     Amanda Polanco                  33      626     1:04:18    20:45/M 
39                     Heather Adams                   33      627     1:04:18    20:45/M 
Male 30 to 34                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      John Hustoles                   31      11      20:54      6:45/M  
2                      Alexander Ferorou               32      13      21:34      6:57/M  
3                      Justin Wells                    31      36      24:02:00   7:45/M  
4                      David Hogue                     33      43      24:26:00   7:53/M  
5                      Gorenrall Rasmus                32      47      24:42:00   7:58/M  
6                      Keith Hutchison                 33      65      25:49:00   8:20/M  
7                      Matthew Smith                   33      100     27:37:00   8:55/M  
8                      Christopher Han                 34      108     27:54:00   9:00/M  
9                      Christopher Hill                33      142     29:43:00   9:35/M  
10                     Jonathan Napoli                 31      144     29:50:00   9:37/M  
11                     Terrence Manning                31      177     31:29:00   10:09/M 
12                     Brent Johnson                   33      264     36:49:00   11:53/M 
13                     Steven Greenberg                33      295     38:16:00   12:21/M 
14                     Ryan Denton                     31      318     39:57:00   12:53/M 
15                     Damion Lucas                    30      386     44:53:00   14:29/M 
Female 35 to 39                                                                           
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Sarah Taylor                    37      105     27:44:00   8:57/M  
2                      Katie Raike                     39      140     29:40:00   9:34/M  
3                      Amy Dokos                       39      157     30:41:00   9:54/M  
4                      Tara Hart                       35      170     31:16:00   10:05/M 
5                      Lena Weinman                    36      199     32:51:00   10:36/M 
6                      Paula Bohannan                  39      237     34:31:00   11:08/M 
7                      Yamilet Santiago                38      242     35:21:00   11:24/M 
8                      Debbie Knight                   37      243     35:22:00   11:25/M 
9                      Jamie Wasson                    36      257     36:18:00   11:43/M 
10                     Nesara Whitman                  35      266     36:52:00   11:54/M 
11                     Stephanie Norton                37      288     37:47:00   12:11/M 
12                     Tammy Tysinger                  35      293     37:56:00   12:14/M 
13                     Vanessa Neale                   36      296     38:26:00   12:24/M 
14                     Jackie Allotta                  35      310     38:54:00   12:33/M 
15                     Kim Wyckoff                     37      372     43:31:00   14:02/M 
16                     Jessica Lange                   37      404     46:04:00   14:52/M 
17                     Rebecca Tipton                  37      408     46:12:00   14:54/M 
18                     Lisa Koch                       36      411     46:25:00   14:58/M 
19                     Heather Baka                    39      414     46:31:00   15:00/M 
20                     Heidi McKenzie                  35      424     47:59:00   15:29/M 
21                     Suzanne Griffith                38      427     48:04:00   15:30/M 
22                     Misty Merchant                  37      438     48:41:00   15:42/M 
23                     Chrissy Hutchison               36      445     49:01:00   15:49/M 
24                     Melissa McGraw                  36      457     49:37:00   16:00/M 
25                     April Diaz                      38      501     52:06:00   16:48/M 
26                     Andrea Cotrell                  39      514     52:37:00   16:58/M 
27                     Linda Rollins                   37      522     52:48:00   17:02/M 
28                     Brandy Little                   39      550     54:09:00   17:28/M 
29                     Ruth Ferguson                   39      551     54:10:00   17:28/M 
30                     Jennifer Wyman                  39      556     54:21:00   17:32/M 
31                     Patricia Philbrick              36      565     55:01:00   17:45/M 
32                     Jessica Berger                  37      581     56:54:00   18:21/M 
33                     Elaine Myers                    38      586     57:43:00   18:37/M 
34                     Veronica Mohler                 38      603     1:00:09    19:24/M 
Male 35 to 39                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Jeremy Tucci                    35      9       20:18      6:33/M  
2                      Justin Morgan                   39      30      23:26      7:34/M  
3                      Micah Loyd                      37      95      27:11:00   8:46/M  
4                      Will Perry                      37      180     31:39:00   10:13/M 
5                      Geoff Williams                  36      194     32:11:00   10:23/M 
6                      David Knight                    38      228     33:53:00   10:56/M 
7                      Jim Norton                      38      283     37:29:00   12:05/M 
8                      Sean Koch                       38      327     41:20:00   13:20/M 
9                      Cory Best                       35      337     41:44:00   13:28/M 
10                     Jason Murrill                   39      350     42:22:00   13:40/M 
11                     Jeff Suppa                      36      383     44:52:00   14:28/M 
12                     Benjamin Mangini                35      496     51:54:00   16:45/M 
13                     Matthew Philbrick               38      566     55:02:00   17:45/M 
Female 40 to 44                                                                           
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Teresa Morgan                   40      45      24:34:00   7:55/M  
2                      Julie Pomerleau                 41      56      25:14:00   8:08/M  
3                      Carolyn Charles                 42      60      25:31:00   8:14/M  
4                      Zoe Wall                        41      82      26:32:00   8:34/M  
5                      Amanda Vento                    40      88      26:41:00   8:36/M  
6                      Victoria Horton                 44      104     27:43:00   8:56/M  
7                      Megan Broome                    40      133     29:10:00   9:25/M  
8                      Melissa Row                     43      139     29:31:00   9:31/M  
9                      Michelle Goerz                  42      164     30:53:00   9:58/M  
10                     Nikki Kurdys                    41      169     31:14:00   10:05/M 
11                     Elana Pitcher                   40      192     32:01:00   10:20/M 
12                     Sandra Sipplen                  43      269     37:00:00   11:56/M 
13                     Tina Bynum                      43      276     37:12:00   12:00/M 
14                     Jennifer Cook                   40      282     37:28:00   12:05/M 
15                     Mary Murrill                    41      292     37:55:00   12:14/M 
16                     Heather Summy                   44      300     38:45:00   12:30/M 
17                     Shani Pehl                      42      302     38:48:00   12:31/M 
18                     Lisa Barber                     44      331     41:31:00   13:24/M 
19                     Anne Wellace                    44      364     43:11:00   13:56/M 
20                     Saoussane Mrini                 40      377     44:14:00   14:16/M 
21                     Sarah Bachmaier                 44      382     44:50:00   14:28/M 
22                     Brandi Barton                   43      419     47:16:00   15:15/M 
23                     Francine Weatherford            42      421     47:39:00   15:22/M 
24                     Jennifer Tummino                41      428     48:07:00   15:31/M 
25                     Christine Quam                  42      434     48:27:00   15:38/M 
26                     Giselle Rios                    43      441     48:52:00   15:46/M 
27                     Lisa Rose                       42      444     48:56:00   15:47/M 
28                     Rebecca Pipher                  42      448     49:14:00   15:53/M 
29                     Anna Heiney                     40      451     49:16:00   15:54/M 
30                     Lori George                     43      452     49:25:00   15:56/M 
31                     Mary Surprenant                 41      466     50:37:00   16:20/M 
32                     Shannon Prack-Foster            44      467     50:39:00   16:20/M 
33                     Jennifer Rochon                 40      469     50:46:00   16:23/M 
34                     Dan Dodd                        43      503     52:14:00   16:51/M 
35                     Christina Reeves                44      510     52:25:00   16:55/M 
36                     Teresa Andersen                 43      517     52:39:00   16:59/M 
37                     Michelle Groothouse             44      528     53:11:00   17:09/M 
38                     Katrina Ladd                    42      539     53:34:00   17:17/M 
39                     Mindy Stamper                   43      574     55:38:00   17:57/M 
40                     Heidi Crofton                   44      577     56:10:00   18:07/M 
41                     Veronica Hawthorne              43      578     56:10:00   18:07/M 
42                     Tammy O'Sullivan                40      593     58:31:00   18:53/M 
43                     Karen Ward                      42      606     1:00:26    19:30/M 
Male 40 to 44                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Anthony Colucci                 40      23      22:27      7:15/M  
2                      Lacy Taylor                     42      61      25:34:00   8:15/M  
3                      Adam Dokos                      41      90      26:45:00   8:38/M  
4                      Fernando Perez                  44      97      27:26:00   8:51/M  
5                      Jonathan Moist                  43      98      27:32:00   8:53/M  
6                      Bill Row                        44      99      27:36:00   8:54/M  
7                      Micah Rockwell                  43      103     27:40:00   8:55/M  
8                      Charles Thibault                42      193     32:11:00   10:23/M 
9                      Drew Barber                     40      205     33:07:00   10:41/M 
10                     Mark Rose                       41      241     35:04:00   11:19/M 
11                     Chris O'Sullivan                40      263     36:40:00   11:50/M 
12                     Bernie Ditton                   42      303     38:48:00   12:31/M 
13                     Jason Andersen                  44      397     45:27:00   14:40/M 
14                     Daniel Heiney                   41      447     49:07:00   15:51/M 
15                     Stephen Crain                   44      481     51:27:00   16:36/M 
16                     Mike Adams                      42      553     54:14:00   17:30/M 
17                     Heith Mohler                    42      630     1:04:57    20:57/M 
Female 45 to 49                                                                           
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Veronica Marren                 49      63      25:40:00   8:17/M  
2                      Kathy Simonsen                  48      106     27:47:00   8:58/M  
3                      Deborah Broderick               49      113     28:08:00   9:05/M  
4                      Rae Lynn Bartlett               46      125     28:50:00   9:18/M  
5                      Brenda Heidt                    47      132     29:06:00   9:23/M  
6                      Gilinni Juarez                  47      147     29:57:00   9:40/M  
7                      Susan Rothell                   49      153     30:26:00   9:49/M  
8                      Kim Pataky                      48      160     30:43:00   9:55/M  
9                      Angie Schenerlein               49      176     31:29:00   10:09/M 
10                     Julie Emert                     48      207     33:08:00   10:41/M 
11                     Christine Dugger                47      211     33:20:00   10:45/M 
12                     Kathryn Graf                    49      213     33:20:00   10:45/M 
13                     Dana Allender                   46      217     33:33:00   10:49/M 
14                     Charlene Tsoukalas              46      224     33:42:00   10:52/M 
15                     Shelley Sutherland              48      236     34:26:00   11:06/M 
16                     Erica Daniels                   45      376     44:00:00   14:12/M 
17                     Robin Curry                     48      410     46:19:00   14:56/M 
18                     Marianne Hartpence              46      417     46:42:00   15:04/M 
19                     Kimmarie Martinez               48      423     47:52:00   15:26/M 
20                     Renee Shol                      48      433     48:22:00   15:36/M 
21                     Holly Hare                      48      439     48:43:00   15:43/M 
22                     Sherrie Hines                   49      459     49:38:00   16:01/M 
23                     Connie Devine                   49      463     49:55:00   16:06/M 
24                     Barbara Threlkeld               45      482     51:27:00   16:36/M 
25                     Dawn Borden                     46      511     52:28:00   16:55/M 
26                     Drea Hanan                      49      521     52:43:00   17:00/M 
27                     Elizabeth Gainer                46      538     53:33:00   17:16/M 
28                     Ana Ojeda                       45      540     53:38:00   17:18/M 
29                     Jeanie Kaeberle                 45      570     55:15:00   17:49/M 
30                     Michele Lancaster               48      580     56:29:00   18:13/M 
31                     Michelle Vigue                  49      585     57:38:00   18:35/M 
32                     Tammy Aiken                     49      589     57:49:00   18:39/M 
33                     Carole Wurtzbacher              45      596     59:40:00   19:15/M 
34                     Annemarie Elso                  45      598     59:55:00   19:20/M 
35                     Christy Schupp                  45      618     1:02:48    20:15/M 
36                     Stacey Brandl                   45      629     1:04:20    20:45/M 
Male 45 to 49                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Joe Lento                       46      8       20:15      6:32/M  
2                      Roy Meeks                       49      20      22:04      7:07/M  
3                      Michael Browm                   49      21      22:16      7:11/M  
4                      James Chiravalle                49      37      24:10:00   7:48/M  
5                      Rob Griffith                    46      44      24:32:00   7:55/M  
6                      Jeffrey Meister                 45      89      26:44:00   8:37/M  
7                      Richard Koller                  48      96      27:23:00   8:50/M  
8                      Arnold Smith                    48      183     31:46:00   10:15/M 
9                      Patrick Hanan                   48      210     33:20:00   10:45/M 
10                     Dave Allender                   46      218     33:34:00   10:50/M 
11                     Jeb Bynum                       47      280     37:17:00   12:02/M 
12                     Donald Benson                   46      335     41:40:00   13:26/M 
13                     Billy Specht                    45      344     41:59:00   13:33/M 
14                     David Gilley                    48      416     46:41:00   15:04/M 
15                     Pete Monismith                  49      471     50:50:00   16:24/M 
16                     John Bass                       49      512     52:28:00   16:55/M 
17                     Ivan Ojeda                      48      530     53:21:00   17:13/M 
Female 50 to 54                                                                           
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Susan Snodgrass                 53      49      24:45:00   7:59/M  
2                      Chiqui Behymer                  51      50      24:45:00   7:59/M  
3                      Traci Luman                     50      51      24:46:00   7:59/M  
4                      Donna Miller                    53      148     29:58:00   9:40/M  
5                      Juli Miller                     53      154     30:30:00   9:50/M  
6                      Nancy Hatstat                   54      155     30:32:00   9:51/M  
7                      Debby Settle                    53      179     31:35:00   10:11/M 
8                      Marla Tyson                     52      200     32:57:00   10:38/M 
9                      Michelle Edwards                50      229     33:56:00   10:57/M 
10                     Laura Fuller                    51      245     35:25:00   11:25/M 
11                     Linda Carrillo                  50      250     35:37:00   11:29/M 
12                     Catherine Emerick               54      291     37:55:00   12:14/M 
13                     Kai Keach                       53      313     39:24:00   12:43/M 
14                     Diane Campbell                  52      324     40:54:00   13:12/M 
15                     Hilary O'Brien                  50      375     43:51:00   14:09/M 
16                     Sharon Smith                    51      436     48:33:00   15:40/M 
17                     Jeannine Likon                  52      442     48:53:00   15:46/M 
18                     Audrey Jones                    50      460     49:39:00   16:01/M 
19                     Janet Bainbridge                51      491     51:51:00   16:44/M 
20                     Gina Wrubel                     50      532     53:23:00   17:13/M 
21                     Janet Eshbaugh                  53      543     53:47:00   17:21/M 
22                     Sandra McCarty                  51      544     53:48:00   17:21/M 
23                     Mary Vuyick Shanley             51      547     54:06:00   17:27/M 
24                     Debbi Davis                     52      588     57:46:00   18:38/M 
25                     Adriane Sanders                 52      617     1:02:27    20:09/M 
Male 50 to 54                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Nicholas Pagliarulo             53      26      22:45      7:20/M  
2                      Daniel Heidt                    50      34      23:54      7:43/M  
3                      David Miller                    54      40      24:16:00   7:50/M  
4                      Brian Graf                      53      78      26:21:00   8:30/M  
5                      Richard Weimer                  50      83      26:32:00   8:34/M  
6                      Kraig Wyckoff                   53      102     27:38:00   8:55/M  
7                      Jeffrey Johnson                 54      110     28:00:00   9:02/M  
8                      Frank Canada                    54      114     28:08:00   9:05/M  
9                      Scott Sutherland                50      119     28:16:00   9:07/M  
10                     Michael McCarty                 52      189     31:55:00   10:18/M 
11                     Rex Hollinger                   54      196     32:16:00   10:25/M 
12                     Richard Carrillo                52      208     33:11:00   10:42/M 
13                     Mark Tyson                      51      216     33:32:00   10:49/M 
14                     Andrew Tsoukalas                50      223     33:41:00   10:52/M 
15                     Jack Beauchamp                  52      233     34:14:00   11:03/M 
16                     Tom Gibbins                     50      239     34:38:00   11:10/M 
17                     Gary Jones                      53      247     35:31:00   11:27/M 
18                     Tony Brees                      54      258     36:20:00   11:43/M 
19                     Phil Bernhard                   54      284     37:32:00   12:06/M 
20                     Robert Stouch                   51      473     50:52:00   16:25/M 
21                     Robert Moore                    51      610     1:01:00    19:41/M 
Female 55 to 59                                                                           
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Debbie Petyk                    58      107     27:48:00   8:58/M  
2                      Susan Brees                     58      281     37:26:00   12:05/M 
3                      Sara Griffin                    57      287     37:43:00   12:10/M 
4                      Suzanne Canada                  57      333     41:36:00   13:25/M 
5                      Cindy Van Klink                 59      361     43:07:00   13:55/M 
6                      Julita Gaugler                  58      392     45:00:00   14:31/M 
7                      Amy Scheick                     56      401     45:49:00   14:47/M 
8                      Sharlene Gaenicke               57      409     46:18:00   14:56/M 
9                      Susan Cobb                      59      446     49:03:00   15:49/M 
10                     Gail Beyers                     56      476     51:16:00   16:32/M 
11                     Julie Kable                     59      519     52:40:00   16:59/M 
12                     Laura Johnson                   55      558     54:34:00   17:36/M 
13                     Annette Burgess                 56      561     54:51:00   17:42/M 
14                     Loretta Shafter                 58      592     57:54:00   18:41/M 
15                     Diana Toepfer                   59      597     59:41:00   19:15/M 
16                     Bonnie Moore                    55      609     1:01:00    19:41/M 
17                     Maria Keane                     58      613     1:01:15    19:45/M 
Male 55 to 59                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Mark Dent                       58      19      22:01      7:06/M  
2                      Whit Gilman                     55      31      23:30      7:35/M  
3                      Greg Griffin                    58      52      24:56:00   8:03/M  
4                      David Mikesell                  57      64      25:42:00   8:17/M  
5                      Patrick Keach                   55      111     28:02:00   9:03/M  
6                      Robert Baldwin                  55      136     29:26:00   9:30/M  
7                      Eric McCurry                    56      168     31:14:00   10:05/M 
8                      Randy Brinson                   55      204     33:03:00   10:40/M 
9                      Kevin Berry                     58      219     33:34:00   10:50/M 
10                     Joe Deen                        59      345     42:11:00   13:36/M 
11                     Jeff Scheick                    57      400     45:49:00   14:47/M 
12                     James Pavlovsky                 55      440     48:49:00   15:45/M 
13                     Eric Szan                       59      483     51:28:00   16:36/M 
14                     Tom McArdle                     55      498     52:00:00   16:46/M 
15                     Craig Whittaker                 58      560     54:48:00   17:41/M 
16                     Mike Keane                      59      612     1:01:13    19:45/M 
Female 60 to 64                                                                           
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Lori Jones                      61      101     27:37:00   8:55/M  
2                      Karen Blanton                   60      175     31:23:00   10:07/M 
3                      Rhonda Howard                   64      234     34:14:00   11:03/M 
4                      Maryjane Cole                   64      252     35:49:00   11:33/M 
5                      Mary Redman                     62      356     42:46:00   13:48/M 
6                      L.diane Rhodes                  60      420     47:36:00   15:21/M 
7                      Lisa Weimer                     61      456     49:35:00   16:00/M 
8                      June Napoli                     62      458     49:38:00   16:01/M 
9                      Janet Beyers                    60      477     51:16:00   16:32/M 
10                     Nancy Wingo                     62      492     51:52:00   16:44/M 
11                     Dianne Sweeney                  61      509     52:25:00   16:55/M 
12                     Barbara Bird                    64      516     52:38:00   16:59/M 
13                     Janette Jonson                  62      533     53:23:00   17:13/M 
14                     Jean Hallett                    62      535     53:27:00   17:15/M 
15                     Dawn Koch                       60      595     59:11:00   19:05/M 
Male 60 to 64                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      David Shaffer                   61      122     28:34:00   9:13/M  
2                      Brian Fisher                    60      246     35:25:00   11:25/M 
3                      George Clark                    64      277     37:13:00   12:00/M 
4                      Ben Van Klink                   60      278     37:14:00   12:01/M 
5                      Philip Johnson                  60      340     41:45:00   13:28/M 
6                      Garry Blanton                   62      432     48:22:00   15:36/M 
Female 65 to 69                                                                           
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Linda Lopardo                   69      399     45:40:00   14:44/M 
2                      Delma Pichardo                  66      405     46:05:00   14:52/M 
3                      Vicki Copeland                  67      430     48:15:00   15:34/M 
4                      Candace Mann                    68      470     50:48:00   16:23/M 
5                      Anne Foster                     69      515     52:38:00   16:59/M 
6                      Patricia Smith                  66      523     52:55:00   17:04/M 
7                      Margaret Deane                  65      524     52:56:00   17:05/M 
8                      Kathleen Heyda                  65      525     52:57:00   17:05/M 
9                      Pat Brader                      65      601     1:00:02    19:22/M 
10                     Laura Bales                     67      628     1:04:19    20:45/M 
Male 65 to 69                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Bud Timmons                     65      55      25:09:00   8:07/M  
2                      Randy Jordan                    66      85      26:35:00   8:35/M  
3                      Ray Brown                       68      129     28:59:00   9:21/M  
4                      Bruce Snyder                    67      198     32:30:00   10:29/M 
5                      Stan Johnson                    69      285     37:40:00   12:09/M 
6                      Larry Tucci                     67      354     42:42:00   13:46/M 
7                      Richard Copeland                69      429     48:13:00   15:33/M 
8                      Rick Foresteire                 69      493     51:53:00   16:44/M 
9                      William Hallett                 67      534     53:24:00   17:14/M 
Female 70 to 74                                                                           
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Maria Prann                     70      326     41:02:00   13:14/M 
2                      Chris McQuate                   70      357     42:47:00   13:48/M 
3                      Carolyn Benson                  72      358     42:47:00   13:48/M 
4                      Sunny Creel                     71      422     47:42:00   15:23/M 
5                      Melody Dickson                  70      495     51:53:00   16:44/M 
6                      Ulla Rupp-Crofton               74      497     51:54:00   16:45/M 
7                      Ilham Itani                     70      508     52:22:00   16:54/M 
Male 70 to 74                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Gary Castner                    70      92      26:59:00   8:42/M  
2                      Ed Harrison                     71      182     31:40:00   10:13/M 
3                      Angel Clavell                   72      323     40:53:00   13:11/M 
4                      David Lynn                      73      607     1:00:26    19:30/M 
Male 75 to 79                                                                             
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Donald Benson, Sr               76      461     49:44:00   16:03/M 
Female 80 and Over                                                                        
Place                  Name                            Age     Overall Total Time Pace    
1                      Louvella Street                 80      520     52:43:00   17:00/M 

Additional results can be found at http://mattmahoney.net/scr/16maxbrewer.html.

Embed Code