Results For
Randy Miner Memorial Country Run

Etna Green, IN 46524
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === =================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     272 ELIAS ROJAS         M      SYRACUSE    IN    US      0:04:37.29 0:04:37.29 4:37  28  90.4       1        M            
2     285 JUSTIN KOWALSKI     M      SOUTH BEND  IN    US      0:05:01.66 0:05:01.66 5:01  29  83.2       2        M            
3     276 PETER CASALETTO     M      GOSHEN      IN    US      0:05:10.57 0:05:10.57 5:10                 3        M            
4     390 CHRIS PERRY         M      CLAYPOOL          US      0:05:48.57 0:05:48.57 5:48  14  75.9       1        M 1-14       
5     257 Ada Wingard         F      Topeka      IN    US      0:05:52.16 0:05:52.16 5:52  18  81.3       1        F            
6     391 PETRANA PETKOVA     F      GOSHEN            US      0:06:00.41 0:06:00.41 6:00  42  82.3       2        F            
7     265 DARION CLEAVER      M      PERU        IN    US      0:06:16.40 0:06:16.40 6:16  14  70.3       2        M 1-14       
8     251 Whytnie Miller      F      Bourbon     IN    US      0:06:33.16 0:06:33.16 6:33  13  79.2       3        F            
9     248 Aidan Kuhn-Richie   M      Kokomo      IN    US      0:06:33.41 0:06:33.41 6:33  16  65.0       1        M 15-20      
10    386 JAMIE ZEIGLER       F      FORT WAYNE        US      0:06:38.14 0:06:38.14 6:38  14  76.6       1        F 1-14       
11    423 Jeremy May          M      Bourbon     IN    US      0:06:46.87 0:06:46.87 6:46  39  64.6       1        M 36-40      
12    388 E. BUGG             F      WINONA LAKE       US      0:06:49.74 0:06:49.74 6:49  9   84.5       2        F 1-14       
13    389 BROCK WATKINS       M      BOURBON           US      0:07:12.41 0:07:12.41 7:12  14  61.2       3        M 1-14       
14    259 Kara Yoder          F      Goshen      IN    US      0:07:14.51 0:07:14.51 7:14  17  66.7       1        F 15-20      
15    387 M. KOLVOORD         F      FORT WAYNE        US      0:07:20.91 0:07:20.91 7:20  8   81.3       3        F 1-14       
16    258 Glenda Yoder        F      Goshen      IN    US      0:07:23.44 0:07:23.44 7:23  15  67.6       2        F 15-20      
17    424 M. May              F      Bourbon     IN    US      0:07:30.56 0:07:30.56 7:30  11  72.4       4        F 1-14       
18    242 B. Duncan           F      Silver Lake IN    US      0:07:37.67 0:07:37.67 7:37  12  69.6       5        F 1-14       
19    286 A. HEPLER           F      WARSAW      IN    US      0:07:51.12 0:07:51.12 7:51  12  67.6       6        F 1-14       
20    253 Matthew Nesbitt     M      Elkhart     IN    US      0:07:57.89 0:07:57.89 7:57  28  52.5       1        M 26-30      
21    241 B. Duncan           F      Silver Lake IN    US      0:08:01.37 0:08:01.37 8:01  12  66.1       7        F 1-14       
22    254 K. Rife             M      Warsaw      IN    US      0:08:20.65 0:08:20.65 8:20  10  59.9       4        M 1-14       
23    275 ELLIS PIPER         F      WARSAW      IN    US      0:08:35.73 0:08:35.73 8:35                 1        No Age Given 
24    245 Amber Kuhn          F      Kokomo      IN    US      0:08:50.30 0:08:50.30 8:50  41  55.5       1        F 41-45      
25    255 K. Rife             F      Pierceton   IN    US      0:09:03.98 0:09:03.98 9:03  12  58.5       8        F 1-14       
26    282 W. EWERT            M      Warsaw      IN    US      0:09:06.92 0:09:06.92 9:06  7   64.6       5        M 1-14       
27    273 LIZZIE PERRY        F      CARMEL      IN    US      0:09:09.17 0:09:09.17 9:09  17  52.7       3        F 15-20      
28    283 ERIC EWERT          M      Warsaw      IN    US      0:09:21.17 0:09:21.17 9:21  40  47.2       2        M 36-40      
29    261 A. HEINRICH         F      WARSAW      IN    US      0:09:32.41 0:09:32.41 9:32  11  57.0       9        F 1-14       
30    223 Andrew Mitschelen   M      nappanee    IN    US      0:10:02.89 0:10:02.89 10:02 33  42.1       1        M 31-35      
31    224 Kelsey Mitschelen   F      nappanee    IN    US      0:10:03.17 0:10:03.17 10:03 27  47.3       1        F 26-30      
32    289 SHANNA EWERT        F      WARSAW      IN    US      0:10:16.13 0:10:16.13 10:16 37  46.9       1        F 36-40      
33    393 RICKY SHEROW        M      ETNA GREEN        US      0:10:17.92 0:10:17.92 10:17 22  40.6       1        M 21-25      
34        N. EWERT            F      Warsaw      IN    US      0:10:18.90 0:10:18.90 10:18 6   62.8       10       F 1-14       
35    280 M. BARNETT          F      WARSAW      IN    US      0:10:39.67 0:10:39.67 10:39 8   56.1       11       F 1-14       
36    263 B. WILHITE          F      WARSAW      IN    US      0:11:01.31 0:11:01.31 11:01 10  50.8       12       F 1-14       
37    256 Jenn Rucoi          F      Warsaw      IN    US      0:12:06.16 0:12:06.16 12:06 34  39.4       1        F 31-35      
38    278 JENNIFER RENSBERGER F      WARSAW      IN    US      0:12:06.36 0:12:06.36 12:06 26  39.3       2        F 26-30      
39    240 Tina Davidhizar     F      Elkhart     IN    US      0:13:55.30 0:13:55.30 13:55 31  34.1       2        F 31-35      
40    239 C. Davidhizar       F      Elkhart     IN    US      0:13:55.42 0:13:55.42 13:55 7   44.6       13       F 1-14       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ELIAS ROJAS     272 28  1       M      SYRACUSE IN US   4:37.29 
2     JUSTIN KOWALSKI 285 29  2       M      SOUTH BEND IN US 5:01.66 
3     PETER CASALETTO 276     3       M      GOSHEN IN US     5:10.57 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ada Wingard     257 18  5       F      Topeka IN US  5:52.16 
2     PETRANA PETKOVA 391 42  6       F      GOSHEN  US    6:00.41 
3     Whytnie Miller  251 13  8       F      Bourbon IN US 6:33.16 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.