Results For
Randy Miner Memorial Country Run

Etna Green, IN 46524
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     209 Mark Furkis         M      Goshen       IN    US      0:23:54.28 0:23:54.28 5:58  59  86.2       1        M        
2     205 Mark Davidhizar     M      Elkhart      IN    US      0:24:28.01 0:24:28.01 6:07  33  69.6       2        M        
3     414 JASON POTSANDER     M      GOSHEN             US      0:25:14.05 0:25:14.05 6:18  37  68.8       3        M        
4     405 BAILEY WATKINS      M      BOURBON            US      0:25:45.09 0:25:45.09 6:26  17  66.2       1        M 15-20  
5     288 CLINTON DICKENS     M      MISHAWAKA    IN    US      0:26:24.62 0:26:24.62 6:36  44  69.2       1        M        
6     406 CHRIS PERRY         M      CLAYPOOL           US      0:26:31.29 0:26:31.29 6:37  14  67.2       1        M 1-14   
7     207 David Dodd          M      South Bend   IN    US      0:26:45.85 0:26:45.85 6:41  53  73.2       1        M 51-55  
8     420 AARON GRABER        M      ETNA GREEN         US      0:26:46.33 0:26:46.33 6:41  26  63.1       1        M 26-30  
9     238 Ada Wingard         F      Topeka       IN    US      0:26:53.00 0:26:53.00 6:43  18  72.2       1        F        
10    292 PETRANA PETKOVA     F                                 0:27:11.13 0:27:11.13 6:47  42  73.5       2        F        
11    219 Gregg Lee           M      elkhart      IN    US      0:28:01.22 0:28:01.22 7:00  47  66.7       1        M 46-50  
12    236 Alec Weaver         M      White Pigeon MI    US      0:28:06.53 0:28:06.53 7:01  16  61.4       2        M 15-20  
13    231 Trenton Shively     M      Warsaw       IN    US      0:28:24.79 0:28:24.79 7:06  33  59.9       1        M 31-35  
14    422 CORDELL SHEROW      M      ETNA GREEN         US      0:28:32.35 0:28:32.35 7:08  16  60.4       3        M 15-20  
15    407 JOAS EASH           M      NEW PARIS          US      0:28:35.93 0:28:35.93 7:08  26  59.1       2        M 26-30  
16    227 Todd Rothi          M      Bristol      IN    US      0:29:22.94 0:29:22.94 7:20  52  66.2       2        M 51-55  
17    210 Joseph Gardner      M      Warsaw       IN    US      0:29:47.37 0:29:47.37 7:26  25  56.7       1        M 21-25  
18    221 Whytnie Miller      F      Bourbon      IN    US      0:30:15.67 0:30:15.67 7:33  13  69.8       3        F        
19    291 ADAM SCHLEMMER      M      GOSHEN       IN    US      0:30:19.96 0:30:19.96 7:34  52  64.1       3        M 51-55  
20    412 SKIP STINSON        M      ROANOKE            US      0:30:25.46 0:30:25.46 7:36  50  62.9       2        M 46-50  
21    403 CRAIG MILLER        M      ELKHART            US      0:30:26.65 0:30:26.65 7:36  52  63.9       4        M 51-55  
22    398 BRADLEE KOLVOORD    M      FORT WAYNE         US      0:30:30.82 0:30:30.82 7:37  14  58.4       2        M 1-14   
23    397 BRANDEN KOLVOORD    M      FORT WAYNE         US      0:30:37.41 0:30:37.41 7:39  13  59.6       3        M 1-14   
24    228 Elmer Schlabach     M      goshen       IN    US      0:30:47.02 0:30:47.02 7:41  25  54.9       2        M 21-25  
25    396 B. KOLVOORD         M      FORT WAYNE         US      0:30:49.51 0:30:49.51 7:42  12  60.9       4        M 1-14   
26    279 W. BARNETT          F      WARSAW       IN    US      0:30:54.27 0:30:54.27 7:43  10  73.8       1        F 1-14   
27    417 DEAN SCHMIDLAPP     M      PLYMOUTH           US      0:31:20.88 0:31:20.88 7:50  55  63.6       5        M 51-55  
28    395 JAMIE ZEIGLER       F      FORT WAYNE         US      0:32:11.35 0:32:11.35 8:02  14  64.4       2        F 1-14   
29    229 Mark Shah           M      Cypress      TX    US      0:32:27.99 0:32:27.99 8:06  41  55.0       1        M 41-45  
30    217 Derek Jager         M      Elkhart      IN    US      0:32:34.67 0:32:34.67 8:08  25  51.9       3        M 21-25  
31    208 Tom Francis         M      MISHAWAKA    IN    US      0:33:09.56 0:33:09.56 8:17  56  60.6       1        M 56-60  
32    211 Brandon Garey       M      Etna Green   IN    US      0:33:22.57 0:33:22.57 8:20  28  50.6       3        M 26-30  
33    269 CHRIS FELKE         M      PLYMOUTH     IN    US      0:33:55.49 0:33:55.49 8:28  48  55.6       3        M 46-50  
34    234 Kent Stucky         M      Goshen       IN    US      0:34:04.14 0:34:04.14 8:31  63  62.6       1        M 61-65  
35    399 WHITEWOLF KELLY     M      BURR OAK           US      0:34:59.44 0:34:59.44 8:44  63  61.0       2        M 61-65  
36    262 BRIANA WILHITE      F      WARSAW       IN    US      0:35:08.76 0:35:08.76 8:47  13  60.1       3        F 1-14   
37    204 Doug Brown          M      Goshen       IN    US      0:35:14.60 0:35:14.60 8:48  46  52.6       4        M 46-50  
38    421 ARDEN GRABER        M      ETNA GREEN         US      0:35:17.44 0:35:17.44 8:49  64  61.0       3        M 61-65  
39    267 GEORGE WHITE        M      WINONA LAKE  IN    US      0:35:52.49 0:35:52.49 8:58  66  61.1       1        M 66-70  
40    202 David Baer          M      Goshen       IN    US      0:35:59.01 0:35:59.01 8:59  59  57.3       2        M 56-60  
41    418 JAKE WILDE          M      NAPPANEE           US      0:36:21.54 0:36:21.54 9:05  45  50.7       2        M 41-45  
42    222 Kim Mishler         F      New Paris    IN    US      0:36:31.40 0:36:31.40 9:07  42  54.7       1        F        
43    237 Brian Wilhite       M      Warsaw       IN    US      0:36:39.05 0:36:39.05 9:09  36  47.1       1        M 36-40  
44    281 KENT LUNG           M      NEW PARIS                  0:36:48.24 0:36:48.24 9:12  57  55.1       3        M 56-60  
45    212 Mark Grabill        M      Elkhart      IN    US      0:37:05.23 0:37:05.23 9:16  42  48.5       3        M 41-45  
46    404 DONALD DECOOK       M      WARSAW             US      0:38:46.77 0:38:46.77 9:41  62  54.5       4        M 61-65  
47    203 Ashley Jager        F      Elkhart      IN    US      0:38:53.38 0:38:53.38 9:43  27  49.4       1        F 26-30  
48    277 N. MCPHAIL          M      WINONA LAKE  IN    US      0:39:06.50 0:39:06.50 9:46  8   57.2       5        M 1-14   
49    266 JAMES NISSLEY       M      SOUTH BEND   IN    US      0:39:06.95 0:39:06.95 9:46  58  52.2       4        M 56-60  
50    206 Jenn Davis          F      Elkhart      IN    US      0:39:29.11 0:39:29.11 9:52  38  49.5       1        F 36-40  
51    230 Travis Shively      M      Etna Green   IN    US      0:39:57.31 0:39:57.31 9:59  34  42.8       2        M 31-35  
52    213 Gregory Greenawalt  M      Bourbon      IN    US      0:40:06.55 0:40:06.55 10:01 38  43.6       2        M 36-40  
53    268 STEVE ANDERSON      M      ROCHESTER    IN    US      0:40:08.53 0:40:08.53 10:02 47  46.6       5        M 46-50  
54    216 Laura Herring       F      Warsaw       IN    US      0:41:04.68 0:41:04.68 10:16 38  47.6       2        F 36-40  
55    271 KATRINA GODZISZ     F      ELKHART      IN    US      0:41:07.52 0:41:07.52 10:16 44  49.4       1        F 41-45  
56    235 Douglas Walter      M      Goshen       IN    US      0:41:37.95 0:41:37.95 10:24 52  46.7       6        M 51-55  
57    214 Susan Grossman      F      Claypool     IN    US      0:41:38.97 0:41:38.97 10:24 45  49.1       2        F 41-45  
58    419 ANITA HERNANDEZ     F      WARSAW             US      0:41:59.83 0:41:59.83 10:29 42  47.6       3        F 41-45  
59    300 JENNIFER RENSBERGER F      WARSAW       IN    US      0:42:45.37 0:42:45.37 10:41 26  44.9       2        F 26-30  
60    226 Matthew Nesbitt     M      Elkhart      IN    US      0:44:15.45 0:44:15.45 11:03 28  38.2       4        M 26-30  
61    287 FREEMAN HERSHBERGER M      GOSHEN       IN    US      0:45:09.76 0:45:09.76 11:17 77  56.2       1        M 71-99  
62    225 Jeremy Moore        M      Warsaw       IN    US      0:45:42.04 0:45:42.04 11:25 29  37.0       5        M 26-30  
63    264 AL SHARKEY          M      BOURBON            US      0:58:59.34 0:58:59.34 14:44 79  44.9       2        M 71-99  
64    290 SEELPA KESHVALA     F      WARSAW       IN    US      0:59:04.57 0:59:04.57 14:46 39  33.2       3        F 36-40  
65    400 MORNINGSUN KELLY    F      BURR OAK           US      1:00:47.32 1:00:47.32 15:11 61  40.5       1        F 61-65  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Mark Furkis     209 59  1       M      Goshen IN US  23:54.28 
2     Mark Davidhizar 205 33  2       M      Elkhart IN US 24:28.01 
3     JASON POTSANDER 414 37  3       M      GOSHEN  US    25:14.05 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Ada Wingard     238 18  9       F      Topeka IN US  26:53.00 
2     PETRANA PETKOVA 292 42  10      F                    27:11.13 
3     Whytnie Miller  221 13  18      F      Bourbon IN US 30:15.67 


Top Male Finisher - Next age band
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     CLINTON DICKENS 288 44  5       M      MISHAWAKA IN US 26:24.62 


Top Female Finisher - Next age band
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kim Mishler 222 42  42      F      New Paris IN US 36:31.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.