Results For
Randy Miner Memorial Country Run

Etna Green, IN 46524
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3352 Tyler Alles             M      Ligonier         IN    US      0:05:02.31 0:05:02.31 5:02  25  82.9       1        M        
2     3404 JUSTINA FAULKNER        F      Bourbon          IN    US      0:05:36.42 0:05:36.42 5:36  40  87.1       1        F        
3     3351 Kirstin Alles           F      Ligonier         IN    US      0:05:45.37 0:05:45.37 5:45  26  82.6       2        F        
4     3371 Chris Perry             M      Claypool         IN    US      0:05:47.62 0:05:47.62 5:48  15  74.6       2        M        
5     3373 Petrana Petkova         F      Goshen           IN    US      0:06:07.88 0:06:07.88 6:08  43  81.2       3        F        
6     3357 Aaron Graber            M      Etna Green       IN    US      0:06:12.80 0:06:12.80 6:13  27  67.3       3        M        
7     3402 CEDRIK THORN            M                                     0:06:24.78 0:06:24.78 6:25  14  68.8       1        M 13-14  
8     3356 Brandon Garey           M      Etna Green       IN    US      0:06:26.88 0:06:26.88 6:27  29  64.9       1        M 20-29  
9     3397 DARIEN CLEAVER          M      Peru             IN    US      0:06:30.57 0:06:30.57 6:31  15  66.4       1        M 15-19  
10    3390 JAMIE ZEIGLER           F                                     0:06:33.39 0:06:33.39 6:33  15  76.2       1        F 15-19  
11    3365 Jeremy May              M      Bourbon          IN    US      0:06:41.10 0:06:41.10 6:41  40  66.0       1        M 40-49  
12    3384 SKIP STINSON            M      Roanoke          IN    US      0:06:43.45 0:06:43.45 6:43  51  71.2       1        M 50-59  
13    3399 ABEL ORUE               M      Elkhart          IN    US      0:06:45.90 0:06:45.90 6:46  48  69.1       2        M 40-49  
14    3387 BRIANA WILHITE          F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:07:06.39 0:07:06.39 7:06  14  71.5       1        F 13-14  
15    3359 Tom Johnson             M      Kewanna          IN    US      0:07:07.39 0:07:07.39 7:07  64  74.6       1        M 60-99  
16    3370 Mike Newell             M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:07:08.63 0:07:08.63 7:09  59  71.3       2        M 50-59  
17    3389 JOSH FAIRCHILD          M      BURR OAK         IN    US      0:07:16.53 0:07:16.53 7:17  24  57.4       2        M 20-29  
18    3400 W. DAVIS                M      Bourbon          IN    US      0:07:27.71 0:07:27.71 7:28  9   70.2       1        M 1- 9   
19    3385 Glenda Yoder            F      Goshen           IN    US      0:07:29.52 0:07:29.52 7:30  16  65.5       2        F 15-19  
20    3366 M. May                  F      Bourbon          IN    US      0:07:55.77 0:07:55.77 7:56  12  66.9       1        F 10-12  
21    3401 L. LEMLER               M      Bourbon          IN    US      0:08:18.84 0:08:18.84 8:19  11  57.7       1        M 10-12  
22    3391 JAGGER VANCUREN         M      Pierceton        IN    US      0:08:31.83 0:08:31.83 8:32  19  49.0       2        M 15-19  
23    3405 PHIL FLINN              M      Daleville        IN    US      0:08:31.84 0:08:31.84 8:32  32  49.4       1        M 30-39  
24    3411 W. EWERT                M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:08:53.14 0:08:53.14 8:53  8   62.2       2        M 1- 9   
25    3361 Dustin Kuhn             M      Clarksville      IN    US      0:08:53.89 0:08:53.89 8:54  32  47.3       2        M 30-39  
26    3410 ERIC EWERT              M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:09:00.14 0:09:00.14 9:00  41  49.3       3        M 40-49  
27    3406 MARIA BROWN             F      Goshen           IN    US      0:09:00.69 0:09:00.69 9:01  45  56.1       1        F 40-49  
28    3372 K. Petkova              F      Goshen           IN    US      0:09:10.22 0:09:10.22 9:10  7   67.7       1        F 1- 9   
29    3383 Brian Wilhite           M      Warsaw           IN    US      0:09:16.73 0:09:16.73 9:17  37  46.5       3        M 30-39  
30    3354 Tina Davidhizar         F      Elkhart          IN    US      0:09:48.89 0:09:48.89 9:49  32  48.5       1        F 30-39  
31    3377 S. Potsander            F      goshen           IN    US      0:09:57.97 0:09:57.97 9:58  9   57.9       2        F 1- 9   
32    3408 N. EWERT                F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:10:37.64 0:10:37.64 10:38 7   58.4       3        F 1- 9   
33    3409 SHANNA EWERT            F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:10:41.62 0:10:41.62 10:42 38  45.2       2        F 30-39  
34    3398 DYLLON CLEAVER          M      Peru             IN    US      0:10:44.88 0:10:44.88 10:45 13  42.0       2        M 13-14  
35    3363 Amber Kuhn              F      Kokomo           IN    US      0:10:45.64 0:10:45.64 10:46 42  45.9       2        F 40-49  
36    3364 Aidan Kuhn-Richie       M      Kokomo           IN    US      0:10:45.89 0:10:45.89 10:46 17  39.1       3        M 15-19  
37    3378 S. Potsander            M      goshen           IN    US      0:10:56.31 0:10:56.31 10:56 6   57.9       3        M 1- 9   
38    3374 A. Potsander            F      goshen           IN    US      0:11:08.50 0:11:08.50 11:09 6   58.1       4        F 1- 9   
39    3407 JONATHAN RYAN           M      Terre Haute      IN    US      0:11:49.39 0:11:49.39 11:49 31  35.5       4        M 30-39  
40    3393 TRAVIS ZILE             M      North Manchester IN    US      0:11:55.88 0:11:55.88 11:56 45  38.4       4        M 40-49  
41    3355 G. Eash                 M      new paris        IN    US      0:12:31.24 0:12:31.24 12:31 7   47.0       4        M 1- 9   
42    3392 ROGER VANCUREN          M      Pierceton        IN    US      0:12:33.46 0:12:33.46 12:33 47  37.0       5        M 40-49  
43    3386 M. FELDMAN              F      ETNA GREEN                     0:12:48.70 0:12:48.70 12:49 11  42.5       2        F 10-12  
44    3388 B. WILHITE              F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:12:48.89 0:12:48.89 12:49 11  42.4       3        F 10-12  
45    3353 C. Davidhizar           F      Elkhart          IN    US      0:12:56.39 0:12:56.39 12:56 8   46.2       5        F 1- 9   
46    3396 TEHYA HENDRIX           F      Peru             IN    US      0:13:29.93 0:13:29.93 13:30 16  36.4       3        F 15-19  
47    3368 Patti Miner             F      Warsaw           IN    US      0:14:04.42 0:14:04.42 14:04 64  44.6       1        F 60-99  
48    3403 ERIC PFEIFFER           M      Claypool         IN    US      0:14:19.85 0:14:19.85 14:20 40  30.8       6        M 40-49  
49    3375 Heather Potsander       F      goshen           IN    US      0:16:00.89 0:16:00.89 16:01 41  30.6       3        F 40-49  
50    3394 DAYNE HENDRIX           M      Peru             IN    US      0:19:12.10 0:19:12.10 19:12 20  21.8       3        M 20-29  
51    3362 Suzannah Kuhn           F      Etna Green       IN    US      0:19:13.14 0:19:13.14 19:13 69  34.9       2        F 60-99  
52    3395 TIFFANY HENDRIX-CLEAVER F      Peru             IN    US      0:19:14.39 0:19:14.39 19:14 40  25.4       4        F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tyler Alles  3352 25  1       M      Ligonier IN US   5:02.31 
2     Chris Perry  3371 15  4       M      Claypool IN US   5:47.62 
3     Aaron Graber 3357 27  6       M      Etna Green IN US 6:12.80 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     JUSTINA FAULKNER 3404 40  2       F      Bourbon IN US  5:36.42 
2     Kirstin Alles    3351 26  3       F      Ligonier IN US 5:45.37 
3     Petrana Petkova  3373 43  5       F      Goshen IN US   6:07.88 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.