Results For
Randy Miner Memorial Country Run

Etna Green, IN 46524
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                Time       Time                 Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ================ ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     1424 F. G. GARCIA     M      GOSHEN         IN    US      0:24:58.58 0:24:58.58 6:15  35  68.8       1        M Open          
2     1419 BRUCE FALTYNSKI  M      SOUTH BEND     IN    US      0:25:10.48 0:25:10.48 6:18  34  67.9       2        M Open          
3     1552 Tiffany Rauch    F      Fort wayne     IN    US      0:25:20.50 0:25:20.50 6:20  23  75.8       1        F Open          
4     1514 Mark Davidhizar  M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:25:24.74 0:25:24.74 6:21  35  67.6       3        M Open          
5     1423 HERMILO GARCIA   M      WARSAW         IN    US      0:25:52.48 0:25:52.48 6:28  41  69.1       1        M Next age band 
6     1521 Justina Faulkner F      Bourbon        IN    US      0:25:55.49 0:25:55.49 6:29  41  76.6       2        F Open          
7     1506 Dalton Atchison  M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:26:23.13 0:26:23.13 6:36  22  64.1       1        M 20-24         
8     1407 BRYCE KOLVOORD   M      CHURUBUSCO     IN    US      0:26:51.35 0:26:51.35 6:43  14  66.4       1        M 1-14          
9     1408 DAVID DODD       M      SOUTH BEND     IN    US      0:27:42.36 0:27:42.36 6:56  55  71.9       1        M 55-59         
10    1538 Gary Keyes       M      Warsaw         IN    US      0:28:12.98 0:28:12.98 7:03  16  61.1       1        M 15-19         
11    1564 Bailey  Watkins  M      Bourbon        IN    US      0:28:26.64 0:28:26.64 7:07  18  59.5       2        M 15-19         
12    1518 Joas Eash        M      new paris      IN    US      0:28:34.47 0:28:34.47 7:09  28  59.1       1        M 25-29         
13    1519 Ruben Falcon     M      Goshen         IN    US      0:28:37.34 0:28:37.34 7:09  57  70.8       2        M 55-59         
14    1416 COLLEEN DABLER   F      OSCEOLA        IN    US      0:28:45.66 0:28:45.66 7:11  43  70.0       3        F Open          
15    1422 LEE MELLING      M      PLYMOUTH       IN    US      0:28:56.92 0:28:56.92 7:14  26  58.4       2        M 25-29         
16    1546 Keith Orbin      M      Mishawaka      IN    US      0:29:15.57 0:29:15.57 7:19  49  64.9       1        M 45-49         
17    1544 Brent Munro      M      Huntington     IN    US      0:29:34.74 0:29:34.74 7:24  56  68.0       3        M 55-59         
18    1553 Kirk Robinson    M      Akron          IN    US      0:30:08.55 0:30:08.55 7:32  58  67.8       4        M 55-59         
19    1411 BRIAN BOND       M      ELKHART        IN    US      0:30:25.21 0:30:25.21 7:36  41  58.7       1        M 40-44         
20    1412 JERRY CHUPP      M      GOSHEN         IN    US      0:30:35.21 0:30:35.21 7:39  40  58.0       2        M 40-44         
21    1558 Skip Stinson     M      Roanoke        IN    US      0:30:39.55 0:30:39.55 7:40  52  63.4       1        M 50-54         
22    1549 Adam Polhemus    M      Nappanee       IN    US      0:31:16.46 0:31:16.46 7:49  37  55.5       1        M 35-39         
23    1527 Ric Herrera      M      South Bend     IN    US      0:31:19.37 0:31:19.37 7:50  56  64.2       5        M 55-59         
24    1545 Mike Newell      M      Warsaw         IN    US      0:31:47.98 0:31:47.98 7:57  60  65.4       1        M 60-64         
25    1557 Johnny Smith     M      West Lafayette IN    US      0:31:53.50 0:31:53.50 7:58  50  60.0       2        M 50-54         
26    1418 GARY WILLIAMS    M      MONROEVILLE    IN    US      0:32:18.60 0:32:18.60 8:05  56  62.2       6        M 55-59         
27    1533 Brent  Jones     M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:32:38.69 0:32:38.69 8:10  22  51.8       2        M 20-24         
28    1524 Jaime Galvez     M      Walkerton      IN    US      0:32:45.26 0:32:45.26 8:11  38  53.4       2        M 35-39         
29    1414 ASHLEY ANGLIN    F      COLUMBIA CITY  IN    US      0:32:46.34 0:32:46.34 8:12  33  58.7       1        F 30-34         
30    1425 JODY BROWN       F      PLYMOUTH       IN    US      0:33:17.12 0:33:17.12 8:19  41  59.7       1        F Next age band 
31    1532 Tom Johnson      M      Kewanna        IN    US      0:33:33.70 0:33:33.70 8:23  65  64.7       1        M 65-69         
32    1542 Jeff Miller      M      warsaw         IN    US      0:33:43.43 0:33:43.43 8:26  63  63.3       2        M 60-64         
33    1413 TERRY ENGLE      M      KEWANNA        IN    US      0:34:23.51 0:34:23.51 8:36  69  65.6       2        M 65-69         
34    1405 BRIANA WILHITE   F      WARSAW         IN    US      0:35:51.75 0:35:51.75 8:58  15  56.7       1        F 15-19         
35    1509 Doug Brown       M      GFoshen        IN    US      0:35:55.76 0:35:55.76 8:59  46  51.6       2        M 45-49         
36    1555 Dean Schmiddlapp M      Plymouth       IN    US      0:36:08.21 0:36:08.21 9:02  57  56.1       7        M 55-59         
37    1535 Whitewolf Kelly  M      Burr Oak       IN    US      0:36:18.76 0:36:18.76 9:05  65  59.8       3        M 65-69         
38    1540 Dave Koontz      M      Winona Lake    IN    US      0:36:26.73 0:36:26.73 9:07  59  56.6       8        M 55-59         
39    1415 ALTA RADELICH    F      BRISTOL        IN    US      0:36:33.23 0:36:33.23 9:08  48  57.7       1        F 45-49         
40    1515 Shane Demitruk   M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:36:46.76 0:36:46.76 9:12  42  48.9       3        M 40-44         
41    1520 Robert Faltynski M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:37:13.25 0:37:13.25 9:18  35  46.2       3        M 35-39         
42    1543 Jeremy Moore     M      Warsaw         IN    US      0:37:30.10 0:37:30.10 9:23  31  45.2       1        M 30-34         
43    1426 MIKE ORGILL      M      GOSHEN         IN    US      0:37:31.22 0:37:31.22 9:23  33  45.4       2        M 30-34         
44    1537 Paul Kern        M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:37:41.76 0:37:41.76 9:25  49  50.4       3        M 45-49         
45    1404 GEORGE WHITE     M      ETNA GREEN     IN    US      0:37:51.69 0:37:51.69 9:28  68  58.9       4        M 65-69         
46    1559 Julie Strohmeier F      Rensselaer     IN    US      0:37:53.74 0:37:53.74 9:28  22  50.7       1        F 20-24         
47    1512 Jamie Cooper     F      Middlebury     IN    US      0:38:02.90 0:38:02.90 9:31  36  50.9       1        F 35-39         
48    1525 Mark Grabill     M      Elkhart        IN    US      0:39:04.16 0:39:04.16 9:46  44  46.8       4        M 40-44         
49    1567 Jake Wilde       M      Nappanee       IN    US      0:39:19.23 0:39:19.23 9:50  47  47.6       4        M 45-49         
50    1501 RYAN ADAMS       M      Niles          MI    US      0:39:25.19 0:39:25.19 9:51  37  44.1       4        M 35-39         
51    1410 LYDIA CAMPBELL   F      WARSAW         IN    US      0:39:56.49 0:39:56.49 9:59  34  48.3       2        F 30-34         
52    1510 Matthew Campbell M      Warsaw         IN    US      0:40:09.77 0:40:09.77 10:02 37  43.2       5        M 35-39         
53    1556 Holly Sellers    F      Bourbon        IN    US      0:40:58.63 0:40:58.63 10:15 31  46.9       3        F 30-34         
54    1562 Douglas Walter   M      Goshen         IN    US      0:41:04.52 0:41:04.52 10:16 54  48.1       3        M 50-54         
55    1406 FRANK VALDEZ     M      WARSAW                       0:41:43.77 0:41:43.77 10:26 48  45.2       5        M 45-49         
56    1566 joe white        M      Bourbon        IN    US      0:42:34.52 0:42:34.52 10:39 66  51.5       5        M 65-69         
57    1522 Tom Francis      M      MISHAWAKA      IN    US      0:43:02.80 0:43:02.80 10:46 58  47.5       9        M 55-59         
58    1420 CHARLIE WAGONER  M      WARSAW         IN    US      0:43:20.77 0:43:20.77 10:50 46  42.8       6        M 45-49         
59    1508 Maria Brown      F      Goshen         IN    US      0:43:54.50 0:43:54.50 10:59 46  47.1       2        F 45-49         
60    1409 JIM NISSLEY      M      SOUTH BEND     IN    US      0:43:56.57 0:43:56.57 10:59 60  47.3       3        M 60-64         
61    1517 Eric Diamond     M      South Bend     IN    US      0:44:32.44 0:44:32.44 11:08 58  45.9       10       M 55-59         
62    1427 MITCH HARPER     M      FORT WAYNE     IN    US      0:45:22.67 0:45:22.67 11:21 61  46.2       4        M 60-64         
63    1507 Emily Blake      F      Muncie         IN    US      0:45:34.28 0:45:34.28 11:24 22  42.1       2        F 20-24         
64    1550 Analise Potts    F      Goshen         IN    US      0:46:11.74 0:46:11.74 11:33 30  41.6       4        F 30-34         
65    1534 Stan Kauffman    M      Goshen         IN    US      0:46:20.47 0:46:20.47 11:35 50  41.3       4        M 50-54         
66    1417 LARRY PAULUS     M      COLUMBIA CITY  IN    US      0:47:33.28 0:47:33.28 11:53 69  47.4       6        M 65-69         
67    1563 Mary Ward        M      Buchanan       MI    US      0:47:54.82 0:47:54.82 11:59 43  37.8       1        F 40-44         
68    1504 L. Apt           F      Mentone        IN    US      0:47:57.76 0:47:57.76 11:59 10  47.6       1        F 1-14          
69    1421 SARAH MELLING    F      PLYMOUTH       IN    US      0:49:30.21 0:49:30.21 12:23 26  38.8       1        F 25-29         
70    1516 Sarah Demitruk   F      Elkhart        IN    US      0:49:49.79 0:49:49.79 12:27 34  38.7       5        F 30-34         
71    1560 Denise Terry     F      Bourbon        IN    US      0:53:35.29 0:53:35.29 13:24 51  40.7       1        F 50-54         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     F. G. GARCIA    1424 35  1       M      GOSHEN IN US     24:58.58 
2     BRUCE FALTYNSKI 1419 34  2       M      SOUTH BEND IN US 25:10.48 
3     Mark Davidhizar 1514 35  4       M      Elkhart IN US    25:24.74 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tiffany Rauch    1552 23  3       F      Fort wayne IN US 25:20.50 
2     Justina Faulkner 1521 41  6       F      Bourbon IN US    25:55.49 
3     COLLEEN DABLER   1416 43  14      F      OSCEOLA IN US    28:45.66 


Top Male Finisher - Next age band
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     HERMILO GARCIA 1423 41  5       M      WARSAW IN US 25:52.48 


Top Female Finisher - Next age band
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     JODY BROWN 1425 41  30      F      PLYMOUTH IN US 33:17.12 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.