Sarasota Gateway Rotary 5K Dash for a Difference

Sat January 23, 2016 Sarasota, FL US 34235 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2016
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place               
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     287 Arthur Richardson    M                                   17:44.6   17:44.6   5:43  30  73.2       1        M          
                                                                                                            1        All Male   
2     289 Alan Romero          M      Sarasota       FL    US      17:46.9   17:46.9   5:44  14  76.9       1        M          
                                                                                                            2        All Male   
3     391 Ian Doherty          M      Sarasota       FL    US      18:34.3   18:34.0   5:59  35  71.3       1        M 35-39    
                                                                                                            3        All Male   
4     226 Louis Dietrich       M      North Port                   18:45.3   18:44.6   6:03  16  70.5       1        M 15-19    
                                                                                                            4        All Male   
5     362 Matthew Kirchman     M                                   19:26.1   19:25.9   6:16  19  66.7       2        M 15-19    
                                                                                                            5        All Male   
6     385 Ricky Jones          M      Montrose       PA    US      19:39.4   19:39.1   6:20  23  65.9       1        M 20-24    
                                                                                                            6        All Male   
7     371 Owen Catlett         M      Bradenton      FL    US      19:44.3   19:43.5   6:22  13  70.9       1        M 0-14     
                                                                                                            7        All Male   
8     399 Stacie Clagg         F      Sarasota       FL    US      20:08.7   20:08.7   6:30  25  73.1       1        F          
                                                                                                            1        All Female 
9     361 Tanner Toler         M                                   20:11.6   20:10.4   6:30  14  67.8       2        M 0-14     
                                                                                                            8        All Male   
10    400 Phoebe Colvin Oehmig F      Brunswick      ME    US      20:42.6   20:42.5   6:41  19  71.2       1        F 15-19    
                                                                                                            2        All Female 
11    365 Tom Sterner          M      Palmetto       FL    US      21:05.4   21:05.4   6:48  40  64.9       1        M          
                                                                                                            9        All Male   
12    238 Shelly Hawk          F                                   21:30.9   21:30.9   6:56  41  70.7       1        F          
                                                                                                            3        All Female 
13    278 Bree Maier           F      Sarasota       FL    US      21:45.7   21:43.0   7:00  38  69.0       1        F 35-39    
                                                                                                            4        All Female 
14    372 L. Catlett           M      Bradenton      FL    US      21:59.6   21:59.6   7:06  9   73.8       3        M 0-14     
                                                                                                            10       All Male   
15    381 Louis Kibby          M      Kalkaska       MI    US      22:58.0   22:57.2   7:24  45  61.8       1        M 45-49    
                                                                                                            11       All Male   
16    318 Stan Virkler         M      Remington      IN    US      23:54.4   23:54.4   7:43  61  67.2       1        M          
                                                                                                            12       All Male   
17    366 Graham Potter        M      Port Charlotte FL    US      23:57.6   23:57.6   7:44  61  67.0       1        M          
                                                                                                            13       All Male   
18    293 Patrick Schultz      M      Wimauma        FL    US      24:09.8   24:06.2   7:47  65  68.9       1        M 65-69    
                                                                                                            14       All Male   
19    340 Sarah Miller         F                                   24:14.6   24:12.8   7:49  23  60.9       1        F 20-24    
                                                                                                            5        All Female 
20    383 Tabitha Kibby        F      Montrose       PA    US      24:15.7   24:14.5   7:49  20  60.8       2        F 20-24    
                                                                                                            6        All Female 
21    397 Trevor Hill          M      Kalkaska       MI    US      24:23.3   24:21.1   7:51  21  53.2       2        M 20-24    
                                                                                                            15       All Male   
22    224 Marti Stetter        F                           US      24:29.4   24:29.4   7:54  57  72.9       1        F          
                                                                                                            7        All Female 
23    245 Scott McKay          M                                   25:17.6   24:48.4   8:00  50  59.3       1        M 50-54    
                                                                                                            16       All Male   
24    380 Michael Cooper       M      Bradenton      FL    US      24:59.5   24:50.4   8:01  38  54.3       2        M 35-39    
                                                                                                            17       All Male   
25    388 Jyl Garner           F      bradenton      FL    US      24:58.1   24:52.1   8:01  33  59.4       1        F 30-34    
                                                                                                            8        All Female 
26    336 Sam Scovill          M                                   25:35.2   25:17.6   8:10  27  51.2       1        M 25-29    
                                                                                                            18       All Male   
27    412 Mashkov Tim          M                                   25:31.3   25:28.7   8:13  22  50.8       3        M 20-24    
                                                                                                            19       All Male   
28    316 Everett Couto        M      Sarasota       FL    US      25:33.1   25:32.9   8:14  21  50.7       4        M 20-24    
                                                                                                            20       All Male   
29    398 David Strauss        M      Bismarck       ND    US      25:42.6   25:40.2   8:17  65  64.7       2        M 65-69    
                                                                                                            21       All Male   
30    382 Kristine Kibby       F      Kalkaska       MI    US      25:55.0   25:52.7   8:21  47  61.7       1        F 45-49    
                                                                                                            9        All Female 
31    334 Sandi Taylor         F                                   26:21.7   26:07.8   8:26  55  66.7       1        F 55-59    
                                                                                                            10       All Female 
32    225 Dee Nelson           F      Gaithersburg   MD    US      26:11.1   26:11.1   8:27  72  82.8       1        F          
                                                                                                            11       All Female 
33    301 Lily Sikorski        F      Bradenton      FL    US      26:16.8   26:16.8   8:29  13  61.2       1        F          
                                                                                                            12       All Female 
34    317 DANIEL GOULD         M      Bradenton      FL    US      26:17.2   26:17.2   8:29  71  67.1       1        M          
                                                                                                            22       All Male   
35    232 Terry Doughty        M                                   26:41.7   26:32.0   8:34  54  57.2       2        M 50-54    
                                                                                                            23       All Male   
36    378 Carol Schroden       F      Saint Cloud    MN    US      26:44.8   26:44.8   8:38  62  70.9       1        F          
                                                                                                            13       All Female 
37    384 Taylor Kibby         F      Kalkaska       MI    US      26:54.3   26:51.0   8:40  18  55.1       2        F 15-19    
                                                                                                            14       All Female 
38    370 Julianne Wenzlick    F      Long Lake      MN    US      27:12.5   27:03.3   8:44  26  54.5       1        F 25-29    
                                                                                                            15       All Female 
39    403 Doyd Andy            M                                   27:24.1   27:15.6   8:48  51  54.4       3        M 50-54    
                                                                                                            24       All Male   
40    401 Bradley Marner       M                           US      27:32.3   27:21.7   8:50  44  51.4       1        M 40-44    
                                                                                                            25       All Male   
41    368 Emma Potter          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      27:37.2   27:25.1   8:51  35  54.1       2        F 35-39    
                                                                                                            16       All Female 
42    373 R. Catlett           M      Bradenton      FL    US      27:42.3   27:38.6   8:55  7   66.0       4        M 0-14     
                                                                                                            26       All Male   
43    406 Shiner David         M                                   27:43.7   27:41.3   8:56  44  50.8       2        M 40-44    
                                                                                                            27       All Male   
44    320 Richard Quevillon    M                                   28:16.1   28:12.1   9:06  73  64.3       1        M 70-99    
                                                                                                            28       All Male   
45    251 Sheri Bedford        F      Sarasota       FL    US      28:18.3   28:16.0   9:07  63  68.0       1        F 60-64    
                                                                                                            17       All Female 
46    298 Gabe Shepard         M      Parrish        FL    US      29:04.7   28:53.0   9:19  35  45.8       3        M 35-39    
                                                                                                            29       All Male   
47    408 Finch Graham         M                                   28:58.0   28:53.2   9:19  50  50.9       4        M 50-54    
                                                                                                            30       All Male   
48    346 Courtney May         F                           US      28:54.8   28:54.0   9:19  18  51.2       3        F 15-19    
                                                                                                            18       All Female 
49    307 Cherie Wade          F      Bradenton      FL    US      29:18.0   29:11.8   9:25  39  51.5       3        F 35-39    
                                                                                                            19       All Female 
50    393 Michael Russell      M      Akron          OH    US      29:51.4   29:39.5   9:34  53  50.8       5        M 50-54    
                                                                                                            31       All Male   
51    261 Craig Gruwell        M      Ellenton       FL    US      30:06.7   29:43.0   9:35  45  47.7       2        M 45-49    
                                                                                                            32       All Male   
52    337 Walter Pascal        M                                   29:45.8   29:44.3   9:36  72  60.1       2        M 70-99    
                                                                                                            33       All Male   
53    283 Jane Molaro          F                                   30:13.2   30:00.2   9:41  46  52.7       2        F 45-49    
                                                                                                            20       All Female 
54    295 Emma Kate Silvestri  F      Sarasota       FL    US      30:21.1   30:03.2   9:42  31  49.0       2        F 30-34    
                                                                                                            21       All Female 
55    392 Hannah Scovill       F      Sarasota       FL    US      30:20.9   30:04.0   9:42  27  49.0       2        F 25-29    
                                                                                                            22       All Female 
56    303 DIANE STOLMAR        F      St Thomas            VI      30:20.1   30:11.7   9:44  60  61.2       2        F 60-64    
                                                                                                            23       All Female 
57    266 Stacey Holmes        F      Port Charlotte FL    US      30:20.5   30:15.4   9:46  35  49.0       4        F 35-39    
                                                                                                            24       All Female 
58    308 Jeremy Wade          M      Bradenton      FL    US      30:31.3   30:25.6   9:49  41  45.3       3        M 40-44    
                                                                                                            34       All Male   
59    304 GREG STOLMAR         M      St Thomas            VI      30:54.0   30:44.0   9:55  59  51.4       1        M 55-59    
                                                                                                            35       All Male   
60    377 Rana Pickering       F      Longmont       CO    US      30:56.8   30:49.0   9:56  36  48.2       5        F 35-39    
                                                                                                            25       All Female 
61    394 Kate O'Brien         F      North Port     FL    US      31:03.3   30:53.8   9:58  20  47.7       3        F 20-24    
                                                                                                            26       All Female 
62    338 Shirley Pascal       F                                   31:39.0   31:18.7   10:06 67  64.6       1        F 65-69    
                                                                                                            27       All Female 
63    268 Dorothy Jensen       F      Saint Charles  IL    US      32:26.7   32:19.6   10:26 69  64.3       2        F 65-69    
                                                                                                            28       All Female 
64    410 O'Dell Angela        F                                   32:36.8   32:22.6   10:27 34  45.7       3        F 30-34    
                                                                                                            29       All Female 
65    302 Lori Sikorski        F      Bradenton      FL    US      32:36.9   32:25.3   10:28 48  49.8       3        F 45-49    
                                                                                                            30       All Female 
66    409 Duncan Anna          F                                   32:55.3   32:50.4   10:36 50  50.2       1        F 50-54    
                                                                                                            31       All Female 
67    272 Vicky Killen         F      Powder Springs GA    US      33:20.8   33:12.0   10:43 55  52.5       2        F 55-59    
                                                                                                            32       All Female 
68    387 Christina Bowman     F      Sarasota       FL    US      33:57.5   33:38.6   10:51 51  49.5       2        F 50-54    
                                                                                                            33       All Female 
69    329 Barbara Stubbers     F                                   33:54.1   33:39.7   10:52 65  58.5       3        F 65-69    
                                                                                                            34       All Female 
70    271 Dean Killen          M      Powder Springs GA    US      33:50.5   33:41.8   10:52 56  45.7       2        M 55-59    
                                                                                                            36       All Male   
71    349 Lee Taderman         M                                   34:14.3   34:02.5   10:59 60  46.8       1        M 60-64    
                                                                                                            37       All Male   
72    243 E. McKay             M                                   34:08.8   34:05.1   11:00 10  45.5       5        M 0-14     
                                                                                                            38       All Male   
73    286 Liz Ranck            F                                   34:25.2   34:11.5   11:02 46  46.3       4        F 45-49    
                                                                                                            35       All Female 
74    240 Hillary Maher        F                                   34:26.5   34:12.2   11:02 38  43.8       6        F 35-39    
                                                                                                            36       All Female 
75    281 Kristina Merritt     F      Bradenton      FL    US      34:50.0   34:28.5   11:07 24  42.7       4        F 20-24    
                                                                                                            37       All Female 
76    374 Kim Radtke           F      Sarasota       FL    US      35:18.3   34:57.6   11:17 48  46.1       5        F 45-49    
                                                                                                            38       All Female 
77    375 Vaughn Benear        M      Bradenton      FL    US      35:18.3   34:57.9   11:17 42  39.7       4        M 40-44    
                                                                                                            39       All Male   
78    267 Jack Jacobs          M      Bradenton      FL    US      35:15.2   35:05.2   11:19 76  54.3       3        M 70-99    
                                                                                                            40       All Male   
79    363 Emily Steeb          F      Sarasota       FL    US      35:16.8   35:08.4   11:20 39  42.8       7        F 35-39    
                                                                                                            39       All Female 
80    300 Marlin Short         M      Wauseon        OH    US      36:27.8   36:12.9   11:41 67  46.7       3        M 65-69    
                                                                                                            41       All Male   
81    269 Sherman Jensen       M      Saint Charles  IL    US      36:44.5   36:36.7   11:49 73  49.5       4        M 70-99    
                                                                                                            42       All Male   
82    282 Douglas Miles        M      Sarasota       FL    US      37:09.7   36:55.1   11:55 55  41.4       3        M 55-59    
                                                                                                            43       All Male   
83    299 Kelli Shepard        F      Parrish        FL    US      37:09.7   36:56.1   11:55 35  40.2       8        F 35-39    
                                                                                                            40       All Female 
84    265 Whitney Hawk         F      Bradenton      FL    US      37:58.2   37:53.2   12:13 30  38.9       4        F 30-34    
                                                                                                            41       All Female 
85    297 Russell Scovill      M      Sarasota       FL    US      38:42.3   38:22.3   12:23 64  42.9       2        M 60-64    
                                                                                                            44       All Male   
86    270 John Joly            M      Bradenton      FL    US      39:31.0   39:26.7   12:43 67  42.9       4        M 65-69    
                                                                                                            45       All Male   
87    319 Beth Virkler         F      Remington      IN    US      39:35.8   39:32.0   12:45 56  44.6       3        F 55-59    
                                                                                                            42       All Female 
88    323 John Muncey          M                                   39:48.0   39:35.0   12:46 68  43.1       5        M 65-69    
                                                                                                            46       All Male   
89    256 Howard Crowell       M      Sarasota       FL    US      40:07.0   39:53.2   12:52 83  56.1       5        M 70-99    
                                                                                                            47       All Male   
90    252 Janice Bramwell      F      Bradenton      FL    US      40:42.4   40:27.3   13:03 65  48.7       4        F 65-69    
                                                                                                            43       All Female 
91    279 Silvia Marquina      F      Sarasota       FL    US      40:54.6   40:33.9   13:05 30  36.3       5        F 30-34    
                                                                                                            44       All Female 
92    292 Susan Scherr         F      Bradenton      FL    US      41:11.6   40:59.9   13:14 62  46.2       3        F 60-64    
                                                                                                            45       All Female 
93    396 Michelle Field       F      Sarasota       FL    US      41:18.4   41:02.3   13:14 44  37.9       1        F 40-44    
                                                                                                            46       All Female 
94    411 Larson Nadia         F                                   41:20.3   41:13.8   13:18 58  43.8       4        F 55-59    
                                                                                                            47       All Female 
95    407 Day Anna             F                                   41:47.3   41:24.1   13:21 52  40.7       3        F 50-54    
                                                                                                            48       All Female 
96    379 Jerome H Schroden    M      St.Cloud       MN    US      43:15.4   42:58.4   13:52 63  38.0       3        M 60-64    
                                                                                                            48       All Male   
98    296 Karen Scovill        F      Sarasota       FL    US      44:15.8   43:56.7   14:11 63  43.7       4        F 60-64    
                                                                                                            49       All Female 
99    395 Jennifer Gallagher   F      Sarasota       FL    US      44:22.7   44:05.9   14:14 44  35.3       2        F 40-44    
                                                                                                            50       All Female 
100   339 Mary Schmidt         F                                   45:13.6   44:56.8   14:30 37  33.2       9        F 35-39    
                                                                                                            51       All Female 
101   404 Maddi Mike           M                                   47:12.7   46:50.7   15:07 63  34.9       4        M 60-64    
                                                                                                            50       All Male   
102   263 Lori Gruwell         F      Ellenton       FL    US      47:15.3   46:50.9   15:07 45  33.5       6        F 45-49    
                                                                                                            52       All Female 
103   405 Maddi Cecila         F                                   47:13.0   46:51.4   15:07 48  34.4       7        F 45-49    
                                                                                                            53       All Female 
104   273 Morgan Lakomiak      F      Bradenton      FL    US      47:11.2   46:58.6   15:09 16  32.4       4        F 15-19    
                                                                                                            54       All Female 
105   239 Andrea Jackson       F                                   47:34.0   47:07.9   15:12 32  31.3       6        F 30-34    
                                                                                                            55       All Female 
106   233 Theresa Dwulit       F                                   47:37.3   47:10.1   15:13 32  31.3       7        F 30-34    
                                                                                                            56       All Female 
107   351 Marjorie Moller      F                                   47:28.3   47:11.2   15:13 63  40.7       5        F 60-64    
                                                                                                            57       All Female 
108   260 C. Gruwell           M      Ellenton       FL    US      47:37.6   47:13.2   15:14 10  32.8       7        M 0-14     
                                                                                                            51       All Male   
109   244 M. McKay             F                                   47:27.4   47:19.5   15:16 8   39.1       1        F 0-14     
                                                                                                            58       All Female 
110   228 Steve Baker          M                                   47:56.9   47:27.8   15:19 40  28.8       5        M 40-44    
                                                                                                            52       All Male   
111   350 Charissa Fowler      F                                   47:47.1   47:29.5   15:19 38  31.5       10       F 35-39    
                                                                                                            59       All Female 
112   367 Jane Potter          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      47:45.3   47:35.1   15:21 60  38.9       6        F 60-64    
                                                                                                            60       All Female 
113   234 Mary Pat Everist     F                                   49:15.2   48:55.0   15:47 61  38.3       7        F 60-64    
                                                                                                            61       All Female 
114   312 Michelle Wilkinson   F                                   49:17.6   48:57.3   15:48 56  36.0       5        F 55-59    
                                                                                                            62       All Female 
115   242 Eileen Manghillis    F                                   49:16.8   49:00.1   15:48 66  40.7       5        F 65-69    
                                                                                                            63       All Female 
116   352 Michelle Neckin      F                                   50:09.7   49:53.4   16:06 44  31.2       3        F 40-44    
                                                                                                            64       All Female 
117   275 Jesus Li             M      Ellenton       FL    US      50:52.8   50:28.5   16:17 75  37.1       6        M 70-99    
                                                                                                            53       All Male   
118   262 K. Gruwell           M      Ellenton       FL    US      51:17.4   50:54.1   16:25 12  28.3       8        M 0-14     
                                                                                                            54       All Male   
119   331 Michelle Williams    F                                   56:08.6   56:04.5   18:05 29  26.3       3        F 25-29    
                                                                                                            65       All Female 
120   255 Anais Chavez         F      Sarasota       FL    US      1:02:40.0 1:02:40.0 20:13 33  23.6       8        F 30-34    
                                                                                                            66       All Female 
121   280 Jason Medina         M      Sarasota       FL    US      1:02:40.4 1:02:40.4 20:13 16  21.1       3        M 15-19    
                                                                                                            55       All Male   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Arthur Richardson 287 30  1       M               17:44.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Stacie Clagg 399 25  8       F      Sarasota FL US 20:08.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tom Sterner 365 40  11      M      Palmetto FL US 21:05.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Shelly Hawk 238 41  12      F               21:30.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stan Virkler 318 61  16      M      Remington IN US 23:54.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marti Stetter 224 57  22      F        US     24:29.4 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Graham Potter 366 61  17      M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:57.6 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carol Schroden 378 62  36      F      Saint Cloud MN US 26:44.8 


Top Male Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     DANIEL GOULD 317 71  34      M      Bradenton FL US 26:17.2 


Top Female Finisher - Veteran Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dee Nelson 225 72  32      F      Gaithersburg MD US 26:11.1 


Top Male Finisher - Youth 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alan Romero 289 14  2       M      Sarasota FL US 17:46.9 


Top Female Finisher - Youth 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lily Sikorski 301 13  33      F      Bradenton FL US 26:16.8 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Owen Catlett 371 13  7       M      Bradenton FL US 19:43.5 
2     Tanner Toler 361 14  9       M                      20:10.4 
3     L. Catlett   372 9   14      M      Bradenton FL US 21:59.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Louis Kibby   381 45  15      M      Kalkaska MI US 22:57.2 
2     Craig Gruwell 261 45  51      M      Ellenton FL US 29:43.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Scott McKay   245 50  23      M               24:48.4 
2     Terry Doughty 232 54  35      M               26:32.0 
3     Doyd Andy     403 51  39      M               27:15.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Patrick Schultz 293 65  18      M      Wimauma FL US  24:06.2 
2     David Strauss   398 65  29      M      Bismarck ND US 25:40.2 
3     Marlin Short    300 67  80      M      Wauseon OH US  36:12.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. McKay 244 8   109     F               47:19.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kristine Kibby 382 47  30      F      Kalkaska MI US  25:52.7 
2     Jane Molaro    283 46  53      F                      30:00.2 
3     Lori Sikorski  302 48  65      F      Bradenton FL US 32:25.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Duncan Anna      409 50  66      F                     32:50.4 
2     Christina Bowman 387 51  68      F      Sarasota FL US 33:38.6 
3     Day Anna         407 52  95      F                     41:24.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shirley Pascal   338 67  62      F                          31:18.7 
2     Dorothy Jensen   268 69  63      F      Saint Charles IL US 32:19.6 
3     Barbara Stubbers 329 65  69      F                          33:39.7 

Embed Code