Bath Rotary 4-Way 5K

Sat October 12, 2019 Bath, ME US 04530 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock   Pace  Age Div/Tot 
                                                                 Time                      
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======= 
1     73  Krystal Douglas    F      Harpswell      ME    US      0:19:51 6:24  26  1/13    
2     82  John Totman        M      Phippsburg     ME    US      0:19:58 6:26  48  1/8     
3     16  Christie Tebbets   F      Lisbon         ME    US      0:20:08 6:29  44  1/13    
4     89  Paul Hyman         M      Brunswick      ME    US      0:20:28 6:36  38  1/8     
5     31  Nate Benoit        M      Brunswick      ME    US      0:20:32 6:37  15  1/1     
6     21  Brian Viele        M      Wiscasset      ME    US      0:21:51 7:02  46  2/8     
7     55  Brent Frye         M      richmond       ME    US      0:22:48 7:21  31  2/8     
8     54  Andy Merrill       M      Brunswick      ME    US      0:22:54 7:23  51  1/10    
9     57  Jeffrey Banger     M      Woolwich       ME    US      0:22:59 7:24  53  2/10    
10    25  Rick Elder         M      Edgecomb       ME    US      0:23:06 7:26  49  3/8     
11    59  Jeff Gilman        M      Brunswick      ME    US      0:23:15 7:29  46  4/8     
12    20  Katie Smith        F      bowdoinham     ME    US      0:23:20 7:31  39  1/10    
13    56  Mark Favreau       M      Bowdoinham     ME    US      0:23:25 7:33  54  3/10    
14    77  Eric Dunn          M      Yarmouth       ME    US      0:23:27 7:33  60  1/2     
15    64  Jon Liberman       M      West Bath      ME    US      0:23:28 7:33  29  1/1     
16    67  Simonas Stancikas  M      Freeport       ME    US      0:23:29 7:34  31  3/8     
17    63  Maggie Smith       F      South Portland ME    US      0:23:31 7:35  24  2/13    
18    76  Sarah Neilson      F      Arrowsic       ME    US      0:23:51 7:41  29  3/13    
19    43  James Snipe        M      Lisbon         ME    US      0:24:16 7:49  46  5/8     
20    32  Adam Benoit        M      Brunswick      ME    US      0:24:22 7:51  14  1/2     
21    44  Jerry Favreau      M      brunswick      ME    US      0:24:34 7:55  50  4/10    
22    5   Marc Dube          M      Bowdoin        ME    US      0:24:42 7:57  51  5/10    
23    50  Jill Weybrant      F      Topsham        ME    US      0:25:31 8:13  46  2/13    
24    13  Stephanie Jewett   F      Bath           ME    US      0:25:43 8:17  36  2/10    
25    47  Mark Grandonico    M      Topsham        ME    US      0:26:03 8:24  55  6/10    
26    42  Alison Parker      F      Bridgewater    CT    US      0:26:19 8:29  13  1/1     
27    1   Jamie Boulette     M      Arrowsic       ME    US      0:26:35 8:34  53  7/10    
28    33  B. Benoit          M      Brunswick      ME    US      0:26:41 8:36  11  2/2     
29    30  Bob Benoit         M      Brunsiwck      ME    US      0:26:41 8:36  46  6/8     
30    8   Vickie Lailer      F      Bath           ME    US      0:26:53 8:39  48  3/13    
31    39  Izzie Doran        F      Phippsburg     ME    US      0:27:18 8:47  15  1/2     
32    69  Kristina Podoski   F      Westbrook      ME    US      0:27:18 8:48  33  3/10    
33    62  Mahalia Gauld      F      Bath           ME    US      0:27:59 9:01  24  4/13    
34    45  Jeff Guenther      M      Bath           ME    US      0:28:02 9:02  54  8/10    
35    12  Nadia Sanchez      F      Phippsburg     ME    US      0:28:07 9:03  32  4/10    
36    60  Jackie Stilphen    F      Bath           ME    US      0:28:10 9:04  26  5/13    
37    61  Cathrine Carver    F      Harpswell      ME    US      0:28:10 9:04  48  4/13    
38    14  Abigail Labbe      F      Brunswick      ME    US      0:28:26 9:09  43  5/13    
39    83  Alice Stenquist    F      Bath           ME    US      0:28:48 9:16  20  6/13    
40    84  John Stenquist     M      Bath           ME    US      0:28:49 9:17  55  9/10    
41    65  Kate Connolly      F      West Bath      ME    US      0:29:11 9:24  24  7/13    
42    68  Erika Leary        F      Freeport       ME    US      0:29:35 9:32  32  5/10    
43    86  Donna Clukey       F      Bath           ME    US      0:29:38 9:33  58  1/10    
44    81  Brenda Trytek      F      Harpswell      ME    US      0:29:43 9:34  57  2/10    
45    41  Daphne Parker      F      Bridgewater    CT    US      0:29:53 9:37  50  3/10    
46    95  Phillip Coyne      M      Woolwich       ME    US      0:29:56 9:38  48  7/8     
47    75  Anne McLaughlin    F      Harpswell      ME    US      0:30:19 9:46  20  8/13    
48    74  Kristin Shulman    F      Harpswell      ME    US      0:30:20 9:46  54  4/10    
49    10  Judy Kelsh         F      Freeport       ME    US      0:30:28 9:49  38  6/10    
50    78  Mary Moriarty      F      Portland       ME    US      0:30:39 9:52  27  9/13    
51    87  Jana Hentz-McDorr  F      Bath           ME    US      0:31:18 10:05 53  5/10    
52    80  Tammie Baker       F      Brunswick      ME    US      0:31:53 10:16 48  6/13    
53    3   George Dole        M      Bath           ME    US      0:32:04 10:20 83  1/2     
54    27  Carolyn Lockwood   F      Bath           ME    US      0:32:22 10:25 47  7/13    
55    92  Derek Spears       M      Laconia        NH    NL      0:32:34 10:29 33  4/8     
56    48  Anne Schlitt       F      Phippsburg     ME    US      0:32:41 10:31 43  8/13    
57    46  Donna Guenther     F      Bath           ME    US      0:32:45 10:33 49  9/13    
58    49  Holly McCole       F      Brunswick      ME    US      0:32:48 10:34 53  6/10    
59    93  Kate Elmes         F      Woolwich       ME    US      0:33:17 10:43 23  10/13   
60    9   Albert Wyman       M      Bath           ME    US      0:34:18 11:03 33  5/8     
61    96  Peter Mills        M      Cornville      ME    US      0:34:28 11:06 71  2/2     
62    28  Dana Newman        M      West Bath      ME    US      0:35:09 11:19 61  2/2     
63    2   Victoria Goblirsch F      Bath           ME    US      0:37:05 11:56 38  7/10    
64    38  Elizabeth Neuts    F      Freeport       ME    US      0:37:07 11:57 28  11/13   
65    15  Barbara Hydock     F      Lisbon Falls   ME    US      0:37:09 11:58 36  8/10    
66    88  Dave Kelsh         M      Freeport       ME    US      0:37:32 12:05 35  6/8     
67    4   Michelle Bickford  F      Brunswick      ME    US      0:39:22 12:40 40  10/13   
68    90  Darryl Coffin      M      Bath           ME    US      0:39:23 12:41 47  8/8     
69    35  Josh Cotnoir       M      Bath           ME    US      0:39:45 12:48 35  7/8     
70    22  Keir Larock        M      Wiscasset      ME    US      0:39:57 12:52 33  8/8     
71    23  Karen Sherlock     F      Wiscasset      ME    US      0:39:58 12:52 34  9/10    
72    70  Algirdas Pupkus    M      Freeport       ME    US      0:40:43 13:07 58  10/10   
73    34  Kim Brackett       F      Bath           ME    US      0:41:08 13:15 54  7/10    
74    79  Vicki Moriarty     F      Bath           ME    US      0:41:28 13:21 55  8/10    
75    66  Laura Pupkute      F      Freeport       ME    US      0:41:58 13:31 30  10/10   
76    11  Tammy Wills        F      Brunswick      ME    US      0:44:25 14:18 42  11/13   
77    71  Ona Pupkiene       F      Freeport       ME    US      0:44:26 14:18 58  9/10    
78    72  Leonora Biveinyte  F      Freeport       ME    US      0:44:27 14:19 61  1/3     
79    17  Kimberly Ambrose   F      Woolwich       ME    US      0:46:42 15:02 21  12/13   
80    18  Mary Ambrose       F      Woolwich       ME    US      0:47:04 15:09 46  12/13   
81    24  Deborah Heath      F      Brunswick      ME    US      0:49:11 15:50 60  2/3     
82    53  Christina Cromwell F      Brunswick      ME    US      0:49:13 15:51 61  3/3     
83    85  Sandra Stenquist   F      Bath           ME    US      0:49:55 16:04 59  10/10   
84    94  Tristan Brewer     F      Bath           ME    US      1:07:43 21:48 18  2/2     
85    97  Gretchen Conley    F      Bath           ME    US      1:08:04 21:55 41  13/13   
86    37  Kimberly Cotnoir   F      Bath           ME    US      1:08:06 21:56 28  13/13   


Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ====== ================ ===== 
1     Krystal Douglas  73  26  F      Harpswell ME US  19:51 
2     John Totman      82  48  M      Phippsburg ME US 19:58 
3     Christie Tebbets 16  44  F      Lisbon ME US     20:08 
4     Paul Hyman       89  38  M      Brunswick ME US  20:28 


Male 1-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Adam Benoit 32  14  20      Brunswick ME US 24:22 
2     B. Benoit   33  11  28      Brunswick ME US 26:41 


Female 1-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Alison Parker 42  13  26      Bridgewater CT US 26:19 


Male 15-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Nate Benoit 31  15  5       Brunswick ME US 20:32 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Izzie Doran    39  15  31      Phippsburg ME US 27:18   
2     Tristan Brewer 94  18  84      Bath ME US       1:07:43 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jon Liberman 64  29  15      West Bath ME US 23:28 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
      Krystal Douglas 73  26  1       Harpswell ME US      19:51 
1     Maggie Smith    63  24  17      South Portland ME US 23:31 


Male 30-39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Paul Hyman 89  38  4       Brunswick ME US 20:28 
2     Brent Frye 55  31  7       richmond ME US  22:48 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Katie Smith      20  39  12      bowdoinham ME US 23:20 
2     Stephanie Jewett 13  36  24      Bath ME US       25:43 


Male 40-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
      John Totman 82  48  2       Phippsburg ME US 19:58 
1     Brian Viele 21  46  6       Wiscasset ME US  21:51 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Christie Tebbets 16  44  3       Lisbon ME US  20:08 
2     Jill Weybrant    50  46  23      Topsham ME US 25:31 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Andy Merrill   54  51  8       Brunswick ME US 22:54 
2     Jeffrey Banger 57  53  9       Woolwich ME US  22:59 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Donna Clukey  86  58  43      Bath ME US      29:38 
2     Brenda Trytek 81  57  44      Harpswell ME US 29:43 


Male 60-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Eric Dunn   77  60  14      Yarmouth ME US  23:27 
2     Dana Newman 28  61  62      West Bath ME US 35:09 


Female 60-69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Leonora Biveinyte 72  61  78      Freeport ME US  44:27 
2     Deborah Heath     24  60  81      Brunswick ME US 49:11 


Male 70-99
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     George Dole 3   83  53      Bath ME US      32:04 
2     Peter Mills 96  71  61      Cornville ME US 34:28 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.