Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza

Sat August 31, 2019 Hillsboro, OH US 45133 Directions

HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- PDF - MS Boys Team PDF - MS Boys Overall PDF - MS Girls Team PDF - MS Girls Overall PDF - HS Boys Team PDF - HS Boys Overall PDF - HS Girls Team PDF - HS Girls Overall HS GIRLS OVERALL HS GIRLS TEAM RESULTS HS BOYS OVERALL HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS --- Select Results --- HS Boys Overall PDF HS Boys Team PDF MS Girls Team PDF HS Girls Team PDF MS Boys Team PDF HS Girls Overall PDF MS Girls Overall PDF MS Boys Overall PDF HS BOYS OVERALL HS GIRLS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS OVERALL HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS HS GIRLS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM RESULTS --- Select Results --- PDF MS Boys Overall PDF MS Boys Team PDF MS Girls Overall PDF MS Girls Team PDF HS Boys Overall PDF HS Boys Team PDF HS Girls Overall HS Girls Team PDF HS Girls Team HS GIRLS OVERALL HS GIRLS TEAM RESULTS HS BOYS OVERALL HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS --- Select Results --- 2016 Printable Results HS GIRLS OVERALL HS GIRLS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS HS BOYS OVERALL HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS --- Select Results --- 2015 Printable Results HS GIRLS OVERALL HS GIRLS TEAM RESULTS HS BOYS OVERALL HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS TEAM RESULTS HS Bethel Tate HS Girls MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS OVERALL MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS TEAM RESULTS --- Select Results --- 2014 Printable Results JH GIRLS OVERALL HS GIRLS OVERALL HS BOYS OVERALL JH BOYS OVERALL HS BOYS TEAM RESULTS HS GIRLS TEAM RESULTS JH BOYS TEAM RESULTS JH GIRLS TEAM RESULTS --- Select Results --- 2013 Printable Results --- Select Results --- 2012 Printable Results

2017 Ohio Classic Cross Country Extravaganza
Liberty Park, Hillsboro, OH
Saturday, September 2, 2017
Results at www.RunningTime.net
*********** TEAM SCORE HS BOYS ***********

Place: 1. Score: 25 FAIRFIELD (Average Time: 17:28 Total time: 1:27:18 Spread: 0:59)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
11MATTHEWMANGUS 16:55
23NOAHRICHMOND 17:12
36AUSTINSETTY 17:25
47ETHANDAVIS 17:52
58BENNETTHODSON 17:54
6(13)ANDREWDAVIS 18:03
7(14)COHENFROST 18:13

Place: 2. Score: 84 CEDARVILLE (Average Time: 18:25 Total time: 1:32:02 Spread: 3:00)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
14ETHANWALLIS 17:17
25TRENTKONING 17:24
310JONAHSHERIDAN 17:58
423ISAIAHESTEPP 19:06
542PAYTONHERRON 20:17
6(48)JEFFREYSALISBURY 20:41
7(52)BENKINSINGER 20:55

Place: 3. Score: 108 WINC. EASTERN (Average Time: 18:52 Total time: 1:34:19 Spread: 1:12)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
115LOGANLAINHART 18:19
219CYYOUNG 18:36
320GARYNPURDY 18:44
425DUSTINJIMISON 19:09
529IANWILES 19:31
6(37)ANDRESVARGAS 19:56
7(43)COLTONVAUGHN 20:19

Place: 4. Score: 129 MIAMI TRACE (Average Time: 19:09 Total time: 1:35:42 Spread: 1:19)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
116HENRYDEBRUIN 18:27
218SIMONDEBRUIN 18:34
328NICKFOODY 19:21
431BOLITTLE 19:34
536CALEBBRANIGAN 19:46
6(38)WYATTCORY 19:57
7(41)MCALECALLAHAN 20:06

Place: 5. Score: 132 WESTERN BROWN (Average Time: 19:11 Total time: 1:35:51 Spread: 1:48)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
19CHASEEASTERLING 17:57
221BRANDONHAMMERSLEY 18:58
333A.J.HURT 19:35
434CADEEYRE 19:36
535RYANCOOPER 19:45
6(40)BLAKEHURT 19:59
7(44)NICHOLASGARRIDO 20:24

Place: 6. Score: 161 BLANCHESTER (Average Time: 19:39 Total time: 1:38:11 Spread: 3:01)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
111HUNTERBROWNING 18:01
222SEANHOLLAND 19:04
324RICKYDAVIS 19:09
451ASHTONSTEWARD 20:55
553MATTHOLLAND 21:02
6(54)MATTHEWO'NEILL 21:26
7(67)SAMUELREINHART 24:45

Place: 7. Score: 180 HILLSBORO (Average Time: 19:55 Total time: 1:39:31 Spread: 1:22)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
126JUSTINSCOTT 19:17
230BAILEYLUCARELLO 19:33
332JONATHANHATFIELD 19:35
445SCOTTEASTES 20:27
547NATHANSPENCER 20:39
6(66)OWENRYAN 24:35
7(71)JEFFREYBEERY 26:00

Place: 8. Score: 215 ADENA (Average Time: 20:53 Total time: 1:44:25 Spread: 5:04)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
112EMMITTCUNNINGHAM 18:02
239GARRETTCLARK 19:57
350ETHANCUNNINGHAM 20:50
456LUCASFOGLESONG 22:30
558JORDANHOWARD 23:06
6(61)STEVENBEST 23:32

Place: 9. Score: 256 PEEBLES (Average Time: 23:06 Total time: 1:55:27 Spread: 12:07)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
12MATTSEAS 17:04
249SETHCHAMBLIN 20:41
360COREYBALDRIDGE 23:23
469BRYCEWILLOUGHBY 25:08
576ETHANLOWE 29:11

Place: 10. Score: 262 MCCLAIN (Average Time: 22:21 Total time: 1:51:44 Spread: 5:41)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
127REECESCHLUEP 19:18
246NATHANERNST 20:36
359MILESMCMURRY 23:07
462PAULBLISS 23:44
568SETHCROSS 24:59
6(72)ZANEBODE 26:30
7(74)CHANCELANE 27:49

Place: 11. Score: 264 EAST CLINTON (Average Time: 22:52 Total time: 1:54:20 Spread: 5:56)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
117AIDENHENSON 18:32
255TRENTONGAREN 22:29
363JOHNCLINE 24:24
464QUINTENTOLLE 24:27
565JACOBHOWARD 24:28
6(73)JOSHCLINE 27:17

Place: 12. Score: 357 WINC. EASTERN B (Average Time: 28:11 Total time: 2:20:51 Spread: 11:54)

Place Points First Name Last Name Time
157ALEXCOMBS 22:39
270JOELGRAHAM 25:58
375JACOBYOCKEY 28:28
477NATHANSIMPSON 29:13
578TYLERSIMPSON 34:33