IRONDOG 5k

Sun April 28, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Name                      Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division            
                                       Time      Time                Place                        
===== ========================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== =================== 
1     Anthony Klingler          M      16:50.7   16:50.5   5:25  25  1        Overall Male        
2     Todd Kennedy              M      17:18.5   17:18.2   5:34  26  2        Overall Male        
                                                                     1        Male 25-29          
3     Justin Mauro              M      18:44.4   18:43.7   6:02  25  3        Overall Male        
                                                                     2        Male 25-29          
4     Ramon Hernandez           M      19:07.4             6:10  39  4        Overall Male        
                                                                     1        Male 35-39          
5     Samantha Kennedy          F      19:08.8   19:08.3   6:10  26  1        Overall Female      
6     Jeff Klingler             M      19:19.0   19:18.7   6:13  46  5        Overall Male        
                                                                     1        Male Master         
7     Marcia Backstrom          F      19:42.3   19:39.8   6:20  30  2        Overall Female      
                                                                     1        Female 30-34        
8     Ron Alleman               M      19:58.5   19:56.2   6:25  55  6        Overall Male        
                                                                     2        Male Master         
                                                                     1        Male 55-59          
9     Cruz Martinez             M      20:05.0   20:01.6   6:27  51  7        Overall Male        
                                                                     3        Male Master         
                                                                     1        Male 50-54          
10    Mark Parker               M      20:13.1   20:06.4   6:29  48  8        Overall Male        
                                                                     4        Male Master         
                                                                     1        Male 45-49          
11    David Tanay               M      20:11.2   20:10.0   6:30  42  9        Overall Male        
                                                                     5        Male Master         
                                                                     1        Male 40-44          
12    Parker Stuart             M      20:10.4             6:30  16  10       Overall Male        
                                                                     1        Male 15-19          
13    Chris Gray                M      20:31.6   20:24.8   6:35  46  11       Overall Male        
                                                                     6        Male Master         
                                                                     2        Male 45-49          
14    Bj Hutchison              M      20:37.2   20:37.0   6:39  27  12       Overall Male        
                                                                     3        Male 25-29          
15    Jason Letavish            M      21:14.7   21:09.6   6:49  19  13       Overall Male        
                                                                     2        Male 15-19          
16    Gerard Wilbrink           M      21:29.2   21:25.3   6:54  60  14       Overall Male        
                                                                     7        Male Master         
                                                                     1        Male 60-64          
17    Rique Campa               M      21:29.2   21:25.5   6:54  57  15       Overall Male        
                                                                     8        Male Master         
                                                                     2        Male 55-59          
18    Joshua Donnelly           M      21:33.0   21:32.8   6:57  43  16       Overall Male        
                                                                     9        Male Master         
                                                                     2        Male 40-44          
19    Tyler Grace               M      22:04.1   21:41.7   6:59  15  17       Overall Male        
                                                                     3        Male 15-19          
20    Bill Peattie              M      21:56.8   21:46.8   7:01  51  18       Overall Male        
                                                                     10       Male Master         
                                                                     2        Male 50-54          
21    Jordan McNeilly           M      21:51.7   21:50.2   7:02  23  19       Overall Male        
                                                                     1        Male 20-24          
22    DrDennis Weinstein        M      24:05.4   21:52.8   7:03  44  20       Overall Male        
                                                                     11       Male Master         
                                                                     3        Male 40-44          
23    Brad Kloha                M      22:04.7   21:57.9   7:05  29  21       Overall Male        
                                                                     4        Male 25-29          
24    Krystina Stadler          F      22:01.5   22:00.2   7:05  28  3        Overall Female      
                                                                     1        Female 25-29        
25    Megan Gilbert             F      22:10.7   22:03.4   7:06  24  4        Overall Female      
                                                                     1        Female 20-24        
26    Kirk Heskitt              M      22:10.3   22:09.1   7:08  56  22       Overall Male        
                                                                     12       Male Master         
                                                                     3        Male 55-59          
27    Nicolas Wilmot            M      22:15.0   22:13.8   7:10  21  23       Overall Male        
                                                                     2        Male 20-24          
28    Rich Young                M      22:29.2   22:15.9   7:10  50  24       Overall Male        
                                                                     13       Male Master         
                                                                     3        Male 50-54          
29    Lauren Cleray             F      22:32.0   22:20.5   7:12  13  5        Overall Female      
                                                                     1        Female 12-14        
30    Laura Nelson              F      22:25.8   22:20.9   7:12  35  6        Overall Female      
                                                                     1        Female 35-39        
31    Stephen Behmlander        M      22:34.6   22:23.2   7:13  60  25       Overall Male        
                                                                     14       Male Master         
                                                                     2        Male 60-64          
32    Damon Plasencia           M      22:29.2   22:25.6   7:14  17  26       Overall Male        
                                                                     4        Male 15-19          
33    Elizabeth Drennan         F      22:35.6   22:27.4   7:14  40  7        Overall Female      
                                                                     1        Female Master       
34    Chris Boylan              M      22:32.2   22:30.5   7:15  66  27       Overall Male        
                                                                     15       Male Master         
                                                                     1        Male 65-69          
35    Tom Nisbet                M      22:45.7   22:35.7   7:17  50  28       Overall Male        
                                                                     16       Male Master         
                                                                     4        Male 50-54          
36    Maurice Kavanagh          M      22:51.0   22:41.6   7:19  49  29       Overall Male        
                                                                     17       Male Master         
                                                                     3        Male 45-49          
37    Mandy Baker               F      22:48.7   22:45.1   7:20  41  8        Overall Female      
                                                                     2        Female Master       
                                                                     1        Female 40-44        
38    Scott Tice                M      23:08.9   22:55.6   7:23  59  30       Overall Male        
                                                                     18       Male Master         
                                                                     4        Male 55-59          
39    Hector Hernandez          M      23:05.7   22:56.5   7:24  46  31       Overall Male        
                                                                     19       Male Master         
                                                                     4        Male 45-49          
40    BJ Rycus                  M      23:14.5   23:07.6   7:27  45  32       Overall Male        
                                                                     20       Male Master         
                                                                     5        Male 45-49          
41    Tsuyoshi Oshita           M      23:18.6   23:10.4   7:28  38  33       Overall Male        
                                                                     2        Male 35-39          
42    LH Lee                    M      23:20.7   23:12.6   7:29  48  34       Overall Male        
                                                                     21       Male Master         
                                                                     6        Male 45-49          
43    P. Beal                   M      23:20.0   23:18.5   7:31  11  35       Overall Male        
                                                                     1        Male 9-11           
44    Hilary Snyder             F      23:44.5   23:19.7   7:31  23  9        Overall Female      
                                                                     2        Female 20-24        
45    Joseph Sanchez            M      23:40.7   23:21.0   7:31  29  36       Overall Male        
                                                                     5        Male 25-29          
46    Mark Bush                 M      23:23.0   23:22.2   7:32  55  37       Overall Male        
                                                                     22       Male Master         
                                                                     5        Male 55-59          
47    Lou Cravotta              M      23:46.4   23:26.2   7:33  62  38       Overall Male        
                                                                     23       Male Master         
                                                                     3        Male 60-64          
48    Nolan Erickson            M      23:46.3   23:26.4   7:33  33  39       Overall Male        
                                                                     1        Male 30-34          
49    Chuck Lawson              M      23:36.6   23:31.7   7:35  62  40       Overall Male        
                                                                     24       Male Master         
                                                                     4        Male 60-64          
50    Nicole McCarthy           F      23:44.9   23:42.3   7:38  27  10       Overall Female      
                                                                     2        Female 25-29        
51    Sarynna Lopez Meza        F      23:56.6   23:45.5   7:39  37  11       Overall Female      
                                                                     2        Female 35-39        
52    Todd Baggett              M      23:55.5   23:48.4   7:40  47  41       Overall Male        
                                                                     25       Male Master         
                                                                     7        Male 45-49          
53    Scott Neil                M      23:54.5   23:49.9   7:41  44  42       Overall Male        
                                                                     26       Male Master         
                                                                     4        Male 40-44          
54    Hiromi Potter             F      23:58.3   23:49.9   7:41  52  12       Overall Female      
                                                                     3        Female Master       
                                                                     1        Female 50-54        
55    Diane Bell                F      23:53.3   23:51.0   7:41  25  13       Overall Female      
                                                                     3        Female 25-29        
56    Kristen Stinedurf         F      24:09.4   23:56.2   7:43  30  14       Overall Female      
                                                                     2        Female 30-34        
57    Melissa Schott            F      24:10.8   23:56.9   7:43  15  15       Overall Female      
                                                                     1        Female 15-19        
58    Timothy Grinold           M      24:18.8   24:03.8   7:45  47  43       Overall Male        
                                                                     27       Male Master         
                                                                     8        Male 45-49          
59    Jennifer Neil             F      24:09.8   24:05.5   7:46  38  16       Overall Female      
                                                                     3        Female 35-39        
60    Chris Shannon             M      25:13.9   24:06.7   7:46  34  44       Overall Male        
                                                                     2        Male 30-34          
61    Michael Foster            M      24:16.0   24:08.1   7:47  23  45       Overall Male        
                                                                     3        Male 20-24          
62    Dillon McCormick          M      24:48.8   24:09.4   7:47  53  46       Overall Male        
                                                                     28       Male Master         
                                                                     5        Male 50-54          
63    David Fugate              M      24:14.8   24:11.0   7:48  53  47       Overall Male        
                                                                     29       Male Master         
                                                                     6        Male 50-54          
64    Abby Eaton                F      24:50.6   24:12.4   7:48  51  17       Overall Female      
                                                                     4        Female Master       
                                                                     2        Female 50-54        
65    C. Collison               F      24:14.6             7:49  6   18       Overall Female      
                                                                     1        Female 6-8          
66    Kurtis Damerow            M      24:27.8   24:17.9   7:50  22  48       Overall Male        
                                                                     4        Male 20-24          
67    Bob Cleary                M      24:31.7   24:20.0   7:50  45  49       Overall Male        
                                                                     30       Male Master         
                                                                     9        Male 45-49          
68    Tricia Bartoe             F      24:22.3   24:21.2   7:51  33  19       Overall Female      
                                                                     3        Female 30-34        
69    Nick Ekel, Jr             M      24:38.3   24:25.6   7:52  49  50       Overall Male        
                                                                     31       Male Master         
                                                                     10       Male 45-49          
70    Echo Hansen               F      24:50.7   24:33.0   7:55  39  20       Overall Female      
                                                                     4        Female 35-39        
71    AnnaMarie Smitterberg     F      25:06.1   24:33.6   7:55  28  21       Overall Female      
                                                                     4        Female 25-29        
72    Jim Windsand              M      24:37.6   24:33.8   7:55  63  51       Overall Male        
                                                                     32       Male Master         
                                                                     5        Male 60-64          
73    Lindsey Ramus             F      24:39.1   24:34.0   7:55  29  22       Overall Female      
                                                                     5        Female 25-29        
74    Jason Ramus               M      24:41.4   24:36.3   7:56  30  52       Overall Male        
                                                                     3        Male 30-34          
75    Kristen Woltman           F      24:49.4   24:42.4   7:58  30  23       Overall Female      
                                                                     4        Female 30-34        
76    Mizue Wagner              F      24:52.0   24:43.2   7:58  48  24       Overall Female      
                                                                     5        Female Master       
                                                                     1        Female 45-49        
77    Simon Peterson-Jones      M      25:09.8   25:00.5   8:04  54  53       Overall Male        
                                                                     33       Male Master         
                                                                     7        Male 50-54          
78    Javier Hoyos              M      31:39.7   25:01.6   8:04  26  54       Overall Male        
                                                                     6        Male 25-29          
79    Brian Duncan              M      25:11.5   25:01.8   8:04  24  55       Overall Male        
                                                                     5        Male 20-24          
80    D. Buck                   M      25:11.7   25:05.6   8:05  12  56       Overall Male        
                                                                     1        Male 12-14          
81    Lori Imboden              F      25:19.8   25:06.4   8:05  37  25       Overall Female      
                                                                     5        Female 35-39        
82    Alexander Park            M      25:37.0   25:09.5   8:06  24  57       Overall Male        
                                                                     6        Male 20-24          
83    Patrick Drinan            M      25:14.7   25:10.1   8:07  24  58       Overall Male        
                                                                     7        Male 20-24          
84    Jamie Lince               F      25:27.6   25:13.8   8:08  15  26       Overall Female      
                                                                     2        Female 15-19        
85    Andrea Wodzinski          F      25:29.4   25:15.0   8:08  24  27       Overall Female      
                                                                     3        Female 20-24        
86    John Catt                 M      25:20.2   25:16.1   8:09  45  59       Overall Male        
                                                                     34       Male Master         
                                                                     11       Male 45-49          
87    Anonymous Participant     M      25:39.9   25:25.9   8:12  37  60       Overall Male        
                                                                     3        Male 35-39          
88    Bill Keller               M      25:34.5   25:32.2   8:14  73  61       Overall Male        
                                                                     35       Male Master         
                                                                     1        70 and up           
89    Nicole Kitson             F      25:46.3   25:33.2   8:14  28  28       Overall Female      
                                                                     6        Female 25-29        
90    Tim Baker                 M      25:46.1   25:33.8   8:14  42  62       Overall Male        
                                                                     36       Male Master         
                                                                     5        Male 40-44          
91    Kurt Crisman              M      25:50.2   25:36.0   8:15  44  63       Overall Male        
                                                                     37       Male Master         
                                                                     6        Male 40-44          
92    Kylene Smale              F      25:39.3   25:36.1   8:15  30  29       Overall Female      
                                                                     5        Female 30-34        
93    Christine Miller          F      25:51.1   25:36.2   8:15  33  30       Overall Female      
                                                                     6        Female 30-34        
94    Kristi Lefere             F      26:39.1   25:39.2   8:16  30  31       Overall Female      
                                                                     7        Female 30-34        
95    Ronald Ambrose            M      25:48.2   25:40.4   8:16  47  64       Overall Male        
                                                                     38       Male Master         
                                                                     12       Male 45-49          
96    Amanda Halsey             F      26:38.7   25:42.1   8:17  30  32       Overall Female      
                                                                     8        Female 30-34        
97    Claude Thomas II          M      25:55.4   25:52.1   8:20  46  65       Overall Male        
                                                                     39       Male Master         
                                                                     13       Male 45-49          
98    Nicole Leister            F      25:53.0             8:20  32  33       Overall Female      
                                                                     9        Female 30-34        
99    L. Frawley                M      25:57.4   25:53.2   8:21  11  66       Overall Male        
                                                                     2        Male 9-11           
100   Bruce Howard              M      26:27.6   25:56.9   8:22  59  67       Overall Male        
                                                                     40       Male Master         
                                                                     6        Male 55-59          
101   William C Schwartz        M      26:13.5   26:06.6   8:25  20  68       Overall Male        
                                                                     8        Male 20-24          
102   Reghan Lakomowski         F      26:22.2   26:08.7   8:26  16  34       Overall Female      
                                                                     3        Female 15-19        
103   Tim Heenan                M      26:39.4   26:12.1   8:27  51  69       Overall Male        
                                                                     41       Male Master         
                                                                     8        Male 50-54          
104   Jennifer Atwood           F      27:16.6   26:12.7   8:27  25  35       Overall Female      
                                                                     7        Female 25-29        
105   Debbie Rochester          F      26:33.0   26:22.1   8:30  51  36       Overall Female      
                                                                     6        Female Master       
                                                                     3        Female 50-54        
106   Scott Wilthew             M      26:37.1   26:25.7   8:31  47  70       Overall Male        
                                                                     42       Male Master         
                                                                     14       Male 45-49          
107   Rico Mata                 M      26:51.8   26:25.9   8:31  25  71       Overall Male        
                                                                     7        Male 25-29          
108   Melody Guarnaccia         F      26:54.4   26:28.4   8:32  51  37       Overall Female      
                                                                     7        Female Master       
                                                                     4        Female 50-54        
109   Stephen Quack             M      27:09.9   26:31.3   8:33  41  72       Overall Male        
                                                                     43       Male Master         
                                                                     7        Male 40-44          
110   I. Quack                  M      27:09.9   26:31.3   8:33  9   73       Overall Male        
                                                                     3        Male 9-11           
111   Sheila Brunner            F      26:45.9   26:43.2   8:37  57  38       Overall Female      
                                                                     8        Female Master       
                                                                     1        Female 55-59        
112   Allison Rosenbaum         F      26:50.7   26:43.5   8:37  20  39       Overall Female      
                                                                     4        Female 20-24        
113   S. Buck                   F      26:50.5   26:44.4   8:37  12  40       Overall Female      
                                                                     2        Female 12-14        
114   Adam Schiller             M      27:22.3   26:44.4   8:37  31  74       Overall Male        
                                                                     4        Male 30-34          
115   Chris Burt                M      26:51.9   26:46.5   8:38  40  75       Overall Male        
                                                                     44       Male Master         
                                                                     8        Male 40-44          
116   Haley Davis               F      27:01.6   26:47.6   8:38  17  41       Overall Female      
                                                                     4        Female 15-19        
117   Kirsty Bullis - Brumm     F      27:12.3   26:50.8   8:39  33  42       Overall Female      
                                                                     10       Female 30-34        
118   Susan Rosser              F      27:10.2   26:53.3   8:40  55  43       Overall Female      
                                                                     9        Female Master       
                                                                     2        Female 55-59        
119   Jim Mauro                 M      27:17.4   26:58.5   8:42  53  76       Overall Male        
                                                                     45       Male Master         
                                                                     9        Male 50-54          
120   Michelle Block            F      27:13.1   27:02.3   8:43  36  44       Overall Female      
                                                                     6        Female 35-39        
121   Alice Daily               F      27:50.8   27:12.7   8:46  23  45       Overall Female      
                                                                     5        Female 20-24        
122   Tracy Richey              F      27:22.6   27:12.9   8:46  39  46       Overall Female      
                                                                     7        Female 35-39        
123   Debbie Forshee            F      28:23.2   27:14.6   8:47  49  47       Overall Female      
                                                                     10       Female Master       
                                                                     2        Female 45-49        
124   Wendy Piasentin           F      27:47.8   27:18.1   8:48  40  48       Overall Female      
                                                                     11       Female Master       
                                                                     2        Female 40-44        
125   Steven Lonzo              M      28:02.7   27:44.2   8:56  39  77       Overall Male        
                                                                     4        Male 35-39          
126   Evin Hildebrandt          F      27:53.6   27:46.4   8:57  27  49       Overall Female      
                                                                     8        Female 25-29        
127   Karenn Vernagus           F      28:20.9   27:49.1   8:58  41  50       Overall Female      
                                                                     12       Female Master       
                                                                     3        Female 40-44        
128   Sarah Koste               F      28:04.4   27:59.2   9:01  25  51       Overall Female      
                                                                     9        Female 25-29        
129   N. Schott                 M      28:22.2   28:04.2   9:03  12  78       Overall Male        
                                                                     2        Male 12-14          
130   Adam Thompson             M      28:17.8   28:09.1   9:04  32  79       Overall Male        
                                                                     5        Male 30-34          
131   Erik Minaya               M      28:45.6   28:19.0   9:08  25  80       Overall Male        
                                                                     8        Male 25-29          
132   Kamryn Kurtz              F      28:26.5   28:21.8   9:08  22  52       Overall Female      
                                                                     6        Female 20-24        
133   Christy Grace             F      28:44.2   28:22.0   9:09  36  53       Overall Female      
                                                                     8        Female 35-39        
134   Annette Peterson          F      28:45.4   28:26.9   9:10  48  54       Overall Female      
                                                                     13       Female Master       
                                                                     3        Female 45-49        
135   Pete Grace                M      28:52.6   28:30.8   9:11  36  81       Overall Male        
                                                                     5        Male 35-39          
136   CHERI SCHOPP              F      28:59.2   28:37.6   9:14  37  55       Overall Female      
                                                                     9        Female 35-39        
137   Marco Scarpetta           M      28:44.8   28:40.9   9:15  49  82       Overall Male        
                                                                     46       Male Master         
                                                                     15       Male 45-49          
138   Daniel Hartlep            M      29:02.9   28:43.3   9:15  19  83       Overall Male        
                                                                     5        Male 15-19          
139   A. Beal                   F      28:46.5   28:44.8   9:16  9   56       Overall Female      
                                                                     1        Female 9-11         
140   E. Nicholson              F      28:48.0   28:46.2   9:16  10  57       Overall Female      
                                                                     2        Female 9-11         
141   Terry Gawel               M      28:59.6   28:49.6   9:17  64  84       Overall Male        
                                                                     47       Male Master         
                                                                     6        Male 60-64          
142   Teresa Loria              F      29:11.6   28:52.0   9:18  19  58       Overall Female      
                                                                     5        Female 15-19        
143   Luke Rabideau             M      29:57.8   28:53.4   9:19  26  85       Overall Male        
                                                                     9        Male 25-29          
144   Vanessa Lake              F      29:38.9   29:11.8   9:25  29  59       Overall Female      
                                                                     10       Female 25-29        
145   Nancy Stephens            F      29:36.7   29:13.4   9:25  46  60       Overall Female      
                                                                     14       Female Master       
                                                                     4        Female 45-49        
146   Katelyn Cheeseman         F      29:21.8   29:14.9   9:26  14  61       Overall Female      
                                                                     3        Female 12-14        
147   Courtney Jenkins          F      29:27.4   29:15.9   9:26  20  62       Overall Female      
                                                                     7        Female 20-24        
148   Helene Le Pommellet       F      29:45.8   29:19.7   9:27  30  63       Overall Female      
                                                                     11       Female 30-34        
149   KEVIN SCHOPP              M      29:42.8   29:21.9   9:28  36  86       Overall Male        
                                                                     6        Male 35-39          
150   Sally Vrooman Jones       F      29:29.3   29:26.2   9:29  54  64       Overall Female      
                                                                     15       Female Master       
                                                                     5        Female 50-54        
151   Brendan Reimel            M      30:20.6   29:29.0   9:30  15  87       Overall Male        
                                                                     6        Male 15-19          
152   Shawn Panter              F      29:57.4   29:36.5   9:33  35  65       Overall Female      
                                                                     10       Female 35-39        
153   Shelley Muzo              F      30:02.8   29:40.1   9:34  40  66       Overall Female      
                                                                     16       Female Master       
                                                                     4        Female 40-44        
154   Carrie Pearson            F      29:50.8   29:40.5   9:34  35  67       Overall Female      
                                                                     11       Female 35-39        
155   Mike Peters               M      29:54.8   29:41.7   9:34  37  88       Overall Male        
                                                                     7        Male 35-39          
156   Sean Mills                M      30:08.6   29:44.3   9:35  38  89       Overall Male        
                                                                     8        Male 35-39          
157   Kandis Boles              F      30:09.2   29:45.4   9:35  43  68       Overall Female      
                                                                     17       Female Master       
                                                                     5        Female 40-44        
158   Michelle Klingler         F      30:04.3   29:47.1   9:36  46  69       Overall Female      
                                                                     18       Female Master       
                                                                     5        Female 45-49        
159   Sue Wismer                F      30:04.1   29:47.4   9:36  55  70       Overall Female      
                                                                     19       Female Master       
                                                                     3        Female 55-59        
160   Xavier Barajas            M      30:02.8   29:48.2   9:36  50  90       Overall Male        
                                                                     48       Male Master         
                                                                     10       Male 50-54          
161   Kayla Shim                F      30:11.7   29:49.2   9:37  26  71       Overall Female      
                                                                     11       Female 25-29        
162   Monica Brennan            F      30:30.7   30:06.4   9:42  41  72       Overall Female      
                                                                     20       Female Master       
                                                                     6        Female 40-44        
163   Kelly Satonilla           F      30:46.3   30:06.9   9:42  30  73       Overall Female      
                                                                     12       Female 30-34        
164   Diane Willman             F      30:31.7   30:09.3   9:43  49  74       Overall Female      
                                                                     21       Female Master       
                                                                     6        Female 45-49        
165   Katie Harr                F      30:50.8   30:14.9   9:45  30  75       Overall Female      
                                                                     13       Female 30-34        
166   Lanita Hankinson          F      30:38.0   30:22.2   9:47  37  76       Overall Female      
                                                                     12       Female 35-39        
167   Dana Crane                F      31:32.7   30:22.5   9:47  29  77       Overall Female      
                                                                     12       Female 25-29        
168   Tiffany Romelhardt        F      30:54.0   30:23.6   9:48  33  78       Overall Female      
                                                                     14       Female 30-34        
169   Jacquie Swanton           F      31:06.2   30:24.4   9:48  50  79       Overall Female      
                                                                     22       Female Master       
                                                                     6        Female 50-54        
170   Freya Mowat               F      30:48.4   30:25.8   9:48  35  80       Overall Female      
                                                                     13       Female 35-39        
171   Jennifer Crawford         F      30:48.5   30:25.8   9:48  37  81       Overall Female      
                                                                     14       Female 35-39        
172   Clyde Pell                M      30:58.9   30:32.9   9:51  49  91       Overall Male        
                                                                     49       Male Master         
                                                                     16       Male 45-49          
173   Grace Iverson             F      30:39.6   30:33.8   9:51  16  82       Overall Female      
                                                                     6        Female 15-19        
174   Robert Rose               M      30:56.9   30:34.0   9:51  56  92       Overall Male        
                                                                     50       Male Master         
                                                                     7        Male 55-59          
175   Jenny Transue             F      30:55.0   30:38.8   9:53  52  83       Overall Female      
                                                                     23       Female Master       
                                                                     7        Female 50-54        
176   B. Quack                  M      31:29.8   30:50.7   9:57  11  93       Overall Male        
                                                                     4        Male 9-11           
177   Erik Foster               M      31:00.0   30:51.6   9:57  39  94       Overall Male        
                                                                     9        Male 35-39          
178   Rhyannon Moore            F      31:00.0   30:51.9   9:57  28  84       Overall Female      
                                                                     13       Female 25-29        
179   Kiva Auten                F      31:02.9   30:54.6   9:58  24  85       Overall Female      
                                                                     8        Female 20-24        
180   Duane Wilcox              M      31:55.7   30:55.7   9:58  44  95       Overall Male        
                                                                     51       Male Master         
                                                                     9        Male 40-44          
181   Tyler Blakslee            M      31:09.9   30:59.6   9:59  36  96       Overall Male        
                                                                     10       Male 35-39          
182   Josanna Sutka             F      31:10.3   31:00.4   10:00 37  86       Overall Female      
                                                                     15       Female 35-39        
183   Edie Ellis                F      31:30.3   31:02.2   10:00 54  87       Overall Female      
                                                                     24       Female Master       
                                                                     8        Female 50-54        
184   Eileen Downs              F      31:14.9   31:04.6   10:01 26  88       Overall Female      
                                                                     14       Female 25-29        
185   Carol Hisscock            F      31:16.9   31:05.3   10:01 52  89       Overall Female      
                                                                     25       Female Master       
                                                                     9        Female 50-54        
186   Ed Hisscock               M      31:17.7   31:05.4   10:01 51  97       Overall Male        
                                                                     52       Male Master         
                                                                     11       Male 50-54          
187   Cara Downs                F      31:15.9   31:05.4   10:01 23  90       Overall Female      
                                                                     9        Female 20-24        
188   Kristin Pfauth            F      31:37.7   31:08.2   10:02 49  91       Overall Female      
                                                                     26       Female Master       
                                                                     7        Female 45-49        
189   Bobbie Zech               F      31:27.2   31:14.8   10:04 43  92       Overall Female      
                                                                     27       Female Master       
                                                                     7        Female 40-44        
190   Joy Arnold                F      31:34.1   31:18.0   10:05 35  93       Overall Female      
                                                                     16       Female 35-39        
191   Juan Sanchez              M      31:35.1   31:19.2   10:06 46  98       Overall Male        
                                                                     53       Male Master         
                                                                     17       Male 45-49          
192   Daisy McManaman           F      31:36.6   31:20.4   10:06 37  94       Overall Female      
                                                                     17       Female 35-39        
193   Lisa Reed                 F      31:48.8   31:21.7   10:07 54  95       Overall Female      
                                                                     28       Female Master       
                                                                     10       Female 50-54        
194   Curtis Thomas             M      31:46.5   31:22.3   10:07 49  99       Overall Male        
                                                                     54       Male Master         
                                                                     18       Male 45-49          
195   Kelli Brown               F      31:39.4   31:25.8   10:08 45  96       Overall Female      
                                                                     29       Female Master       
                                                                     8        Female 45-49        
196   Zachary Seelye            M      32:01.0   31:29.4   10:09 27  100      Overall Male        
                                                                     10       Male 25-29          
197   Fawn Buck                 F      31:42.1   31:36.3   10:11 41  97       Overall Female      
                                                                     30       Female Master       
                                                                     8        Female 40-44        
198   Theresa Dubiel            F      32:06.3   31:48.5   10:15 42  98       Overall Female      
                                                                     31       Female Master       
                                                                     9        Female 40-44        
199   Jennifer Freridge         F      32:05.2   31:54.3   10:17 27  99       Overall Female      
                                                                     15       Female 25-29        
200   Sashi Sarvananda          F      32:23.5   31:56.4   10:18 42  100      Overall Female      
                                                                     32       Female Master       
                                                                     10       Female 40-44        
201   Haley Oates               F      32:08.4   31:58.5   10:18 30  101      Overall Female      
                                                                     15       Female 30-34        
202   Ray Bradshaw Jr.          M      32:21.3   32:04.4   10:20 38  101      Overall Male        
                                                                     11       Male 35-39          
203   Megan Baker               F      32:13.6   32:08.0   10:21 24  102      Overall Female      
                                                                     10       Female 20-24        
204   Justin Derke              M      32:24.9   32:09.3   10:22 24  102      Overall Male        
                                                                     9        Male 20-24          
205   Kristen Woebse            F      32:44.2   32:17.3   10:24 28  103      Overall Female      
                                                                     16       Female 25-29        
206   James Holly Jr.           M      32:17.9   32:17.5   10:25 24  103      Overall Male        
                                                                     10       Male 20-24          
207   Cindy Beck                F      33:23.5   32:19.4   10:25 25  104      Overall Female      
                                                                     17       Female 25-29        
208   Curtis Chambers           M      32:26.4   32:21.4   10:26 42  104      Overall Male        
                                                                     55       Male Master         
                                                                     10       Male 40-44          
209   Linda Fitzpatrick         F      32:39.0   32:21.7   10:26 62  105      Overall Female      
                                                                     33       Female Master       
                                                                     1        Female 60-64        
210   Mariana Austrins          F      34:14.9   32:22.3   10:26 37  106      Overall Female      
                                                                     18       Female 35-39        
211   T. Chambers               F      32:27.1   32:22.3   10:26 12  107      Overall Female      
                                                                     4        Female 12-14        
212   Michael Wendorf           M      32:43.3   32:28.9   10:28 41  105      Overall Male        
                                                                     56       Male Master         
                                                                     11       Male 40-44          
213   Laurel Doherty            F      34:20.3   32:29.2   10:28 28  108      Overall Female      
                                                                     18       Female 25-29        
214   Nancy Ulrich              F      32:48.4   32:30.1   10:29 20  109      Overall Female      
                                                                     11       Female 20-24        
215   Lorel Evans               F      32:58.5   32:37.4   10:31 67  110      Overall Female      
                                                                     34       Female Master       
                                                                     1        Female 65-69        
216   Jessica Assessor          F      33:09.2   32:48.6   10:35 37  111      Overall Female      
                                                                     19       Female 35-39        
217   Zackeriah Krueger         M      33:31.3   32:51.9   10:36 15  106      Overall Male        
                                                                     7        Male 15-19          
218   Lauren Hepola             F      33:22.6   32:51.9   10:36 33  112      Overall Female      
                                                                     16       Female 30-34        
219   Lisa Wallace              F      33:22.7   32:57.8   10:38 36  113      Overall Female      
                                                                     20       Female 35-39        
220   Michelle Adzigian         F      33:28.7   32:58.1   10:38 33  114      Overall Female      
                                                                     17       Female 30-34        
221   Bob Murphy                M      33:24.6   32:58.3   10:38 55  107      Overall Male        
                                                                     57       Male Master         
                                                                     8        Male 55-59          
222   Denise Egeland            F      33:21.3   32:58.8   10:38 60  115      Overall Female      
                                                                     35       Female Master       
                                                                     2        Female 60-64        
223   Caitlyn Carter            F      33:20.0   33:00.4   10:38 28  116      Overall Female      
                                                                     19       Female 25-29        
224   Lindsey Gray              F      33:21.4   33:01.6   10:39 33  117      Overall Female      
                                                                     18       Female 30-34        
225   Jennifer Hinze            F      33:26.0   33:01.8   10:39 38  118      Overall Female      
                                                                     21       Female 35-39        
226   PeiYun Chen               F      33:30.0   33:04.3   10:40 31  119      Overall Female      
                                                                     19       Female 30-34        
227   Karl Krueger              M      33:44.6   33:06.0   10:40 41  108      Overall Male        
                                                                     58       Male Master         
                                                                     12       Male 40-44          
228   E. Cline                  F      33:24.4   33:09.9   10:41 11  120      Overall Female      
                                                                     3        Female 9-11         
229   Marge Novak               F      33:35.9   33:10.9   10:42 68  121      Overall Female      
                                                                     36       Female Master       
                                                                     2        Female 65-69        
230   K. Bisard                 F      33:39.9   33:12.2   10:42 12  122      Overall Female      
                                                                     5        Female 12-14        
231   Kris Wright               F      33:41.1   33:19.1   10:44 48  123      Overall Female      
                                                                     37       Female Master       
                                                                     9        Female 45-49        
232   Michelle Adams            F      33:34.2   33:19.3   10:44 25  124      Overall Female      
                                                                     20       Female 25-29        
233   Julie Gage                F      33:39.4   33:27.2   10:47 46  125      Overall Female      
                                                                     38       Female Master       
                                                                     10       Female 45-49        
234   Moi Kouch                 F      33:30.6             10:48 28  126      Overall Female      
                                                                     21       Female 25-29        
235   Cody Popp                 M      34:39.3   33:30.9   10:48 34  109      Overall Male        
                                                                     6        Male 30-34          
236   Denny Schwarze            M      33:38.9   33:32.3   10:49 26  110      Overall Male        
                                                                     11       Male 25-29          
237   Nicole Smith              F      34:38.4   33:32.3   10:49 33  127      Overall Female      
                                                                     20       Female 30-34        
238   Breah Remington           F      33:39.3   33:32.8   10:49 26  128      Overall Female      
                                                                     22       Female 25-29        
239   Gary Seelye               M      34:08.2   33:36.7   10:50 66  111      Overall Male        
                                                                     59       Male Master         
                                                                     2        Male 65-69          
240   Susan Surateaux           F      34:04.8   33:40.7   10:51 63  129      Overall Female      
                                                                     39       Female Master       
                                                                     3        Female 60-64        
241   Linda Staib               F      34:10.5   33:43.7   10:52 41  130      Overall Female      
                                                                     40       Female Master       
                                                                     11       Female 40-44        
242   Nancy Seelye              F      34:20.4   33:48.7   10:54 63  131      Overall Female      
                                                                     41       Female Master       
                                                                     4        Female 60-64        
243   Micheal Dittenber         M      34:09.3   33:50.1   10:54 34  112      Overall Male        
                                                                     7        Male 30-34          
244   Hal Schott                M      36:28.4   33:56.9   10:57 53  113      Overall Male        
                                                                     60       Male Master         
                                                                     12       Male 50-54          
245   Olivia Zustiak            F      34:14.9   33:59.4   10:57 37  132      Overall Female      
                                                                     22       Female 35-39        
246   J. Weinrick               M      34:45.4   34:04.9   10:59 8   114      Overall Male        
                                                                     1        Male 6-8            
247   Emily Sweezea             F      34:36.0   34:06.3   11:00 28  133      Overall Female      
                                                                     23       Female 25-29        
248   Sarah Corner              F      34:39.5   34:10.3   11:01 31  134      Overall Female      
                                                                     21       Female 30-34        
249   Pamela Lavender           F      34:40.2   34:17.3   11:03 63  135      Overall Female      
                                                                     42       Female Master       
                                                                     5        Female 60-64        
250   Chris Iverson             M      34:54.0   34:25.8   11:06 45  115      Overall Male        
                                                                     61       Male Master         
                                                                     19       Male 45-49          
251   Amanda Stype              F      34:47.7   34:25.9   11:06 27  136      Overall Female      
                                                                     24       Female 25-29        
252   Kaitlin Mata              F      34:57.6   34:31.6   11:08 26  137      Overall Female      
                                                                     25       Female 25-29        
253   Laura Allegoet            F      34:56.3   34:36.0   11:09 47  138      Overall Female      
                                                                     43       Female Master       
                                                                     11       Female 45-49        
254   Jennifer Strouse          F      34:46.3   34:37.7   11:10 32  139      Overall Female      
                                                                     22       Female 30-34        
255   Tamara Bishop             F      34:52.3   34:40.1   11:11 54  140      Overall Female      
                                                                     44       Female Master       
                                                                     11       Female 50-54        
256   Elyse Walter              F      35:42.3   34:44.7   11:12 29  141      Overall Female      
                                                                     26       Female 25-29        
257   Mallory Heenan            F      35:13.8   34:45.2   11:12 27  142      Overall Female      
                                                                     27       Female 25-29        
258   C. Ellis                  F      35:32.9   34:45.4   11:12 10  143      Overall Female      
                                                                     4        Female 9-11         
259   Marjorie Verrell          F      35:33.5   34:45.9   11:12 42  144      Overall Female      
                                                                     45       Female Master       
                                                                     12       Female 40-44        
260   Dale Ellis                M      35:32.9   34:46.8   11:13 45  116      Overall Male        
                                                                     62       Male Master         
                                                                     20       Male 45-49          
261   David White               M      35:07.3   34:47.9   11:13 53  117      Overall Male        
                                                                     63       Male Master         
                                                                     13       Male 50-54          
262   Nora Berghoff             F      35:11.5   34:51.5   11:14 37  145      Overall Female      
                                                                     23       Female 35-39        
263   Sheri Congdon             F      35:12.5   34:51.6   11:14 49  146      Overall Female      
                                                                     46       Female Master       
                                                                     12       Female 45-49        
264   Lisa Rabideau             F      41:32.6   34:55.2   11:15 30  147      Overall Female      
                                                                     23       Female 30-34        
265   Luke Abbinante            M      35:07.8   34:56.4   11:16 25  118      Overall Male        
                                                                     12       Male 25-29          
266   Christine Jennings        F      35:07.9   34:56.9   11:16 24  148      Overall Female      
                                                                     12       Female 20-24        
267   S. Beth Murphy            F      35:24.6   34:58.4   11:16 54  149      Overall Female      
                                                                     47       Female Master       
                                                                     12       Female 50-54        
268   Jennifer Rebecc Branch    F      35:14.5   35:00.5   11:17 42  150      Overall Female      
                                                                     48       Female Master       
                                                                     13       Female 40-44        
269   Dan Bergin                M      36:08.8   35:08.1   11:20 50  119      Overall Male        
                                                                     64       Male Master         
                                                                     14       Male 50-54          
270   David Fickies             M      36:16.7   35:16.1   11:22 44  120      Overall Male        
                                                                     65       Male Master         
                                                                     13       Male 40-44          
271   Rexanne Cheeseman         F      35:26.8   35:19.9   11:23 38  151      Overall Female      
                                                                     24       Female 35-39        
272   Judd Snyder               M      35:49.5   35:23.7   11:25 46  121      Overall Male        
                                                                     66       Male Master         
                                                                     21       Male 45-49          
273   Alisha Kelley             F      35:34.8   35:24.7   11:25 35  152      Overall Female      
                                                                     25       Female 35-39        
274   Supawadee Umthong         F      35:53.7   35:45.8   11:32 25  153      Overall Female      
                                                                     28       Female 25-29        
275   Dana Ulrey                F      36:18.0   35:55.1   11:35 53  154      Overall Female      
                                                                     49       Female Master       
                                                                     13       Female 50-54        
276   Sukumal Prukudom          F      36:17.0   36:09.7   11:39 32  155      Overall Female      
                                                                     24       Female 30-34        
277   Carol Ambrose             F      36:34.5   36:25.2   11:44 53  156      Overall Female      
                                                                     50       Female Master       
                                                                     14       Female 50-54        
278   Jennifer Harvala          F      37:01.9   36:27.6   11:45 31  157      Overall Female      
                                                                     25       Female 30-34        
279   Jackie Jenkins            F      36:41.1   36:28.5   11:45 49  158      Overall Female      
                                                                     51       Female Master       
                                                                     13       Female 45-49        
280   Kathie Hawn               F      36:53.8   36:28.8   11:46 56  159      Overall Female      
                                                                     52       Female Master       
                                                                     4        Female 55-59        
281   K.c. Sanders              F      36:54.5   36:35.3   11:48 52  160      Overall Female      
                                                                     53       Female Master       
                                                                     15       Female 50-54        
282   Michele Bisard            F      37:08.4   36:41.1   11:50 36  161      Overall Female      
                                                                     26       Female 35-39        
283   Brent Sanders             M      36:59.7   36:41.2   11:50 53  122      Overall Male        
                                                                     67       Male Master         
                                                                     15       Male 50-54          
284   Ron Tsai                  M      37:08.6   36:49.5   11:52 25  123      Overall Male        
                                                                     13       Male 25-29          
285   Michelle Davis            F      37:08.6   36:51.4   11:53 38  162      Overall Female      
                                                                     27       Female 35-39        
286   Kathy Montville           F      39:04.6   36:52.4   11:53 51  163      Overall Female      
                                                                     54       Female Master       
                                                                     16       Female 50-54        
287   Robert Ver Berkmoes       M      37:19.3   36:52.4   11:53 58  124      Overall Male        
                                                                     68       Male Master         
                                                                     9        Male 55-59          
288   Jane Huhn                 F      39:06.0   36:53.1   11:53 50  164      Overall Female      
                                                                     55       Female Master       
                                                                     17       Female 50-54        
289   Sharmini Sarvananda       F      37:20.4   36:54.7   11:54 34  165      Overall Female      
                                                                     26       Female 30-34        
290   Ashley Clark              F      37:21.8   37:02.5   11:56 25  166      Overall Female      
                                                                     29       Female 25-29        
291   Jennifer DeVoe            F      37:26.9   37:08.8   11:58 29  167      Overall Female      
                                                                     30       Female 25-29        
292   Jack Reinbolt             M      37:30.3   37:09.8   11:59 65  125      Overall Male        
                                                                     69       Male Master         
                                                                     3        Male 65-69          
293   Courtney Andries          F      38:39.8   37:15.4   12:01 23  168      Overall Female      
                                                                     13       Female 20-24        
294   Kay Wilthew               F      37:45.1   37:16.3   12:01 54  169      Overall Female      
                                                                     56       Female Master       
                                                                     18       Female 50-54        
295   Alecia Agner              F      38:39.1   37:18.6   12:02 24  170      Overall Female      
                                                                     14       Female 20-24        
296   B. Howard                 F      37:58.1   37:24.4   12:04 10  171      Overall Female      
                                                                     5        Female 9-11         
297   C. McLaughlin             F      38:01.6   37:28.5   12:05 10  172      Overall Female      
                                                                     6        Female 9-11         
298   Allison Rodzik            F      38:19.0   37:35.7   12:07 21  173      Overall Female      
                                                                     15       Female 20-24        
299   Christina Andriacchi      F      37:56.8   37:40.5   12:09 28  174      Overall Female      
                                                                     31       Female 25-29        
300   Becky Guyski              F      38:45.0   37:51.0   12:12 34  175      Overall Female      
                                                                     27       Female 30-34        
301   Sharon Mauro              F      38:15.8   37:56.9   12:14 57  176      Overall Female      
                                                                     57       Female Master       
                                                                     5        Female 55-59        
302   Dave Eldridge             M      38:30.5   37:58.1   12:14 66  126      Overall Male        
                                                                     70       Male Master         
                                                                     4        Male 65-69          
303   James Wallace             M      38:27.7   38:02.8   12:16 39  127      Overall Male        
                                                                     12       Male 35-39          
304   Amy Rabideau              F      39:45.8   38:41.7   12:28 26  177      Overall Female      
                                                                     32       Female 25-29        
305   Rebekah Hornak            F      40:33.0   38:43.8   12:29 33  178      Overall Female      
                                                                     28       Female 30-34        
306   Kjirsten Sneed            F      40:05.3   38:49.2   12:31 25  179      Overall Female      
                                                                     33       Female 25-29        
307   Ashley Landrum            F      40:04.7   38:50.2   12:31 23  180      Overall Female      
                                                                     16       Female 20-24        
308   Kerry Frawley             F      39:55.7   39:04.1   12:36 47  181      Overall Female      
                                                                     58       Female Master       
                                                                     14       Female 45-49        
309   Lorraine Phillips         F      39:13.0   39:06.5   12:36 25  182      Overall Female      
                                                                     34       Female 25-29        
310   Bethany Hook              F      40:07.4   39:06.9   12:37 44  183      Overall Female      
                                                                     59       Female Master       
                                                                     14       Female 40-44        
311   Chris Cline               M      39:24.4   39:09.5   12:37 45  128      Overall Male        
                                                                     71       Male Master         
                                                                     22       Male 45-49          
312   Harrison Hensley          M      39:29.8   39:14.7   12:39 81  129      Overall Male        
                                                                     72       Male Master         
                                                                     2        70 and up           
313   Timothy Schmitt           M      39:30.1   39:20.1   12:41 35  130      Overall Male        
                                                                     13       Male 35-39          
314   Mary Kay Larsen           F      40:31.6   39:31.1   12:44 54  184      Overall Female      
                                                                     60       Female Master       
                                                                     19       Female 50-54        
315   Jennifer Quack            F      40:27.5   39:48.2   12:50 42  185      Overall Female      
                                                                     61       Female Master       
                                                                     15       Female 40-44        
316   Kay McNeal                F      40:13.6   39:51.0   12:51 62  186      Overall Female      
                                                                     62       Female Master       
                                                                     6        Female 60-64        
317   Ted Lakomowski            M      40:18.1   40:04.6   12:55 41  131      Overall Male        
                                                                     73       Male Master         
                                                                     14       Male 40-44          
318   Jennifer Lakomowski       F      40:17.9   40:05.1   12:55 41  187      Overall Female      
                                                                     63       Female Master       
                                                                     16       Female 40-44        
319   Kristen Flory             F      40:32.9   40:09.1   12:57 43  188      Overall Female      
                                                                     64       Female Master       
                                                                     17       Female 40-44        
320   Dave Thursten             M      40:23.2   40:13.3   12:58 65  132      Overall Male        
                                                                     74       Male Master         
                                                                     5        Male 65-69          
321   KEVIN WARNER              M      40:51.1   40:14.8   12:58 58  133      Overall Male        
                                                                     75       Male Master         
                                                                     10       Male 55-59          
322   Christina Catt            F      40:20.2   40:15.1   12:59 47  189      Overall Female      
                                                                     65       Female Master       
                                                                     15       Female 45-49        
323   KATHY SCHROEDER           F      40:50.6   40:15.3   12:59 48  190      Overall Female      
                                                                     66       Female Master       
                                                                     16       Female 45-49        
324   Sarah Hauck               F      40:39.0   40:22.8   13:01 43  191      Overall Female      
                                                                     67       Female Master       
                                                                     18       Female 40-44        
325   Nicki Weston              F      41:25.2   40:28.1   13:03 41  192      Overall Female      
                                                                     68       Female Master       
                                                                     19       Female 40-44        
326   Chris Phipps              F      40:43.5   40:32.1   13:04 44  193      Overall Female      
                                                                     69       Female Master       
                                                                     20       Female 40-44        
327   Chris Sommer              M      41:05.0   40:41.1   13:07 28  134      Overall Male        
                                                                     14       Male 25-29          
328   Lauren Robertson          F      41:07.0   40:42.0   13:07 25  194      Overall Female      
                                                                     35       Female 25-29        
329   Evelyn Portee             F      41:11.7   40:47.6   13:09 47  195      Overall Female      
                                                                     70       Female Master       
                                                                     17       Female 45-49        
330   Julie Pfeifer             F      42:37.6   40:52.5   13:11 27  196      Overall Female      
                                                                     36       Female 25-29        
331   Curt Henderson            M      41:44.4   41:21.7   13:20 72  135      Overall Male        
                                                                     76       Male Master         
                                                                     3        70 and up           
332   Mary Boegner              F      42:56.0   41:24.0   13:21 45  197      Overall Female      
                                                                     71       Female Master       
                                                                     18       Female 45-49        
333   Kathy Litwiller           F      42:42.0   41:56.4   13:31 48  198      Overall Female      
                                                                     72       Female Master       
                                                                     19       Female 45-49        
334   Rich Dirksen              M      42:57.3   42:06.4   13:34 28  136      Overall Male        
                                                                     15       Male 25-29          
335   Danielle Koerner          F      42:58.0   42:07.5   13:35 25  199      Overall Female      
                                                                     37       Female 25-29        
336   Eric Richmond             M      42:44.1   42:10.2   13:36 34  137      Overall Male        
                                                                     8        Male 30-34          
337   Jessica Reiss             F      42:44.3   42:11.0   13:36 29  200      Overall Female      
                                                                     38       Female 25-29        
338   Mary Eileen McLaughlin    F      42:56.9   42:24.2   13:40 58  201      Overall Female      
                                                                     73       Female Master       
                                                                     6        Female 55-59        
339   Vijaya Jayaraman          F      43:04.3   42:29.5   13:42 60  202      Overall Female      
                                                                     74       Female Master       
                                                                     7        Female 60-64        
340   Paige E Schwartz          F      44:08.4   42:45.8   13:47 23  203      Overall Female      
                                                                     17       Female 20-24        
341   Malin Smith               F      43:17.2   43:00.6   13:52 14  204      Overall Female      
                                                                     6        Female 12-14        
342   E. Weinrick               F      44:00.0   43:13.2   13:56 10  205      Overall Female      
                                                                     7        Female 9-11         
343   Laurie Hoopingarner       F      44:26.7   43:44.8   14:06 41  206      Overall Female      
                                                                     75       Female Master       
                                                                     21       Female 40-44        
344   Jamie Minaya              F      44:38.7   44:01.6   14:12 25  207      Overall Female      
                                                                     39       Female 25-29        
345   Kim Heenan                F      44:41.0   44:02.5   14:12 55  208      Overall Female      
                                                                     76       Female Master       
                                                                     7        Female 55-59        
346   C. Holguin                F      44:09.1   44:08.5   14:14 11  209      Overall Female      
                                                                     8        Female 9-11         
347   Kathryn Benavides         F      44:38.6   44:11.8   14:15 26  210      Overall Female      
                                                                     40       Female 25-29        
348   Candace Newton            F      44:41.4   44:17.7   14:17 45  211      Overall Female      
                                                                     77       Female Master       
                                                                     20       Female 45-49        
349   Sheydanis Diaz Martinez   F      45:12.2   44:20.5   14:18 23  212      Overall Female      
                                                                     18       Female 20-24        
350   Barb Slovisky             F      45:50.8   44:34.9   14:22 58  213      Overall Female      
                                                                     78       Female Master       
                                                                     8        Female 55-59        
351   Betsy Steudle             F      45:05.2   44:38.6   14:24 43  214      Overall Female      
                                                                     79       Female Master       
                                                                     22       Female 40-44        
352   Karen Burling             F      45:14.1   44:38.9   14:24 51  215      Overall Female      
                                                                     80       Female Master       
                                                                     20       Female 50-54        
353   Karen Davis               F      44:58.6   44:40.5   14:24 53  216      Overall Female      
                                                                     81       Female Master       
                                                                     21       Female 50-54        
354   Stephanie Bagwell         F      45:09.0   44:42.1   14:25 24  217      Overall Female      
                                                                     19       Female 20-24        
355   Al Burling                M      45:17.9   44:43.3   14:25 58  138      Overall Male        
                                                                     77       Male Master         
                                                                     11       Male 55-59          
356   Steve&Heidi's Human       F      45:43.0   44:51.1   14:28 45  218      Overall Female      
                                                                     82       Female Master       
                                                                     21       Female 45-49        
357   Kellie Pulido             F      49:29.4   44:54.7   14:29 58  219      Overall Female      
                                                                     83       Female Master       
                                                                     9        Female 55-59        
358   Reanique Turner           F      45:13.4   44:56.0   14:29 41  220      Overall Female      
                                                                     84       Female Master       
                                                                     23       Female 40-44        
359   Kathleen Zakrzewski       F      48:29.0   45:00.8   14:31 42  221      Overall Female      
                                                                     85       Female Master       
                                                                     24       Female 40-44        
360   L. Weinrick               F      45:54.8   45:07.7   14:33 6   222      Overall Female      
                                                                     2        Female 6-8          
361   Julie Stadelman           F      46:08.1   45:22.3   14:38 55  223      Overall Female      
                                                                     86       Female Master       
                                                                     10       Female 55-59        
362   Tina Maynard              F      46:55.8   45:44.9   14:45 50  224      Overall Female      
                                                                     87       Female Master       
                                                                     22       Female 50-54        
363   Jean Shekter              F      46:11.3   45:56.0   14:49 56  225      Overall Female      
                                                                     88       Female Master       
                                                                     11       Female 55-59        
364   Barb Geske                F      46:16.6   46:02.8   14:51 57  226      Overall Female      
                                                                     89       Female Master       
                                                                     12       Female 55-59        
365   William Young             M      47:10.8   46:11.4   14:54 29  139      Overall Male        
                                                                     16       Male 25-29          
366   M. Wilcox                 F      47:10.7   46:12.0   14:54 8   227      Overall Female      
                                                                     3        Female 6-8          
367   Melissa Wilcox            F      47:10.4   46:12.3   14:54 43  228      Overall Female      
                                                                     90       Female Master       
                                                                     25       Female 40-44        
368   Ian Frawley               M      47:12.8   46:21.1   14:57 15  140      Overall Male        
                                                                     8        Male 15-19          
369   Mackenzie Taylor          F      46:51.7   46:21.2   14:57 22  229      Overall Female      
                                                                     20       Female 20-24        
370   Rickey Taylor             M      46:29.1   46:22.8   14:57 18  141      Overall Male        
                                                                     9        Male 15-19          
371   Caitlin Catt              F      46:28.5   46:23.4   14:57 18  230      Overall Female      
                                                                     7        Female 15-19        
372   Cindy Ballard             F      46:49.9   46:36.1   15:01 64  231      Overall Female      
                                                                     91       Female Master       
                                                                     8        Female 60-64        
373   David McConnell           M      51:19.9   46:43.7   15:04 54  142      Overall Male        
                                                                     78       Male Master         
                                                                     16       Male 50-54          
374   Lane Stephens             M      47:10.6   46:44.6   15:04 47  143      Overall Male        
                                                                     79       Male Master         
                                                                     23       Male 45-49          
375   Mckenzie Stephens         F      47:10.4   46:45.5   15:05 16  232      Overall Female      
                                                                     8        Female 15-19        
376   C. Harrison               F      47:19.9   46:48.1   15:05 8   233      Overall Female      
                                                                     4        Female 6-8          
377   Delaney Stephens          F      47:15.3   46:50.2   15:06 13  234      Overall Female      
                                                                     7        Female 12-14        
378   Tara Harrison             F      47:24.9   46:51.0   15:06 38  235      Overall Female      
                                                                     28       Female 35-39        
379   H. Harrison               F      47:36.9   47:00.9   15:09 10  236      Overall Female      
                                                                     9        Female 9-11         
380   Scott Harrison            M      47:42.5   47:08.7   15:12 38  144      Overall Male        
                                                                     14       Male 35-39          
381   Dori Carnes               F      48:36.8   47:28.3   15:18 50  237      Overall Female      
                                                                     92       Female Master       
                                                                     23       Female 50-54        
382   Jennifer Saintamour       F      48:22.5   47:28.8   15:18 41  238      Overall Female      
                                                                     93       Female Master       
                                                                     26       Female 40-44        
383   Keith Willard             M      48:37.5   47:29.2   15:19 50  145      Overall Male        
                                                                     80       Male Master         
                                                                     17       Male 50-54          
384   N. Saintamour             F      48:22.2   47:29.7   15:19 11  239      Overall Female      
                                                                     10       Female 9-11         
385   William Saintamour        M      48:22.6   47:29.8   15:19 42  146      Overall Male        
                                                                     81       Male Master         
                                                                     15       Male 40-44          
386   Mary Corner               F      48:16.9   47:32.7   15:20 60  240      Overall Female      
                                                                     94       Female Master       
                                                                     9        Female 60-64        
387   Linda Arens               F      48:43.7   47:50.7   15:26 39  241      Overall Female      
                                                                     29       Female 35-39        
388   Caitlin Ott-Conn          F      48:18.2   48:01.5   15:29 27  242      Overall Female      
                                                                     41       Female 25-29        
389   Kara Ramage               F      48:18.5   48:03.4   15:30 29  243      Overall Female      
                                                                     42       Female 25-29        
390   Luis Valle                M      49:22.9   48:14.3   15:33 58  147      Overall Male        
                                                                     82       Male Master         
                                                                     12       Male 55-59          
391   Harriet McTigue           F      49:39.5   48:27.4   15:37 23  244      Overall Female      
                                                                     21       Female 20-24        
392   K. Slawinski              F      49:27.6   48:30.4   15:38 7   245      Overall Female      
                                                                     5        Female 6-8          
393   Heather Slawinski         F      49:27.3   48:32.5   15:39 38  246      Overall Female      
                                                                     30       Female 35-39        
394   Alex Freeman              M      49:58.8   49:17.1   15:53 25  148      Overall Male        
                                                                     17       Male 25-29          
395   Lisa Sheaffer             F      50:31.4   49:17.5   15:54 51  247      Overall Female      
                                                                     95       Female Master       
                                                                     24       Female 50-54        
396   Sharon Young              F      50:36.5   49:17.5   15:54 55  248      Overall Female      
                                                                     96       Female Master       
                                                                     13       Female 55-59        
397   Mark Freeman              M      49:59.7   49:17.6   15:54 56  149      Overall Male        
                                                                     83       Male Master         
                                                                     13       Male 55-59          
398   Taylor Sheaffer           F      50:31.6   49:17.8   15:54 21  249      Overall Female      
                                                                     22       Female 20-24        
399   Hayley Sheaffer           F      50:33.0   49:19.5   15:54 19  250      Overall Female      
                                                                     9        Female 15-19        
400   Deb Freeman               F      50:00.7   49:20.4   15:54 53  251      Overall Female      
                                                                     97       Female Master       
                                                                     25       Female 50-54        
401   Adnana Valle              F      49:24.1             15:56 13  252      Overall Female      
                                                                     8        Female 12-14        
402   Rebekah Mack              F      50:16.3   49:27.9   15:57 30  253      Overall Female      
                                                                     29       Female 30-34        
403   Krista Gazzola            F      50:24.2   49:33.4   15:59 32  254      Overall Female      
                                                                     30       Female 30-34        
404   Ashley Detwiler           F      50:25.1   49:34.6   15:59 29  255      Overall Female      
                                                                     43       Female 25-29        
405   Bianca Boudreau           F      50:23.6   49:35.3   15:59 31  256      Overall Female      
                                                                     31       Female 30-34        
406   Sharon Stellingworth      F      51:08.3   50:06.4   16:09 60  257      Overall Female      
                                                                     98       Female Master       
                                                                     10       Female 60-64        
407   Tiffany Douglas           F      51:09.1   50:06.8   16:09 25  258      Overall Female      
                                                                     44       Female 25-29        
408   Julie Ulrich              F      50:36.1   50:07.6   16:10 48  259      Overall Female      
                                                                     99       Female Master       
                                                                     22       Female 45-49        
409   Joel Corner               M      51:07.8   50:21.2   16:14 62  150      Overall Male        
                                                                     84       Male Master         
                                                                     7        Male 60-64          
410   Rhonda Jenks              F      50:40.6   50:23.3   16:15 39  260      Overall Female      
                                                                     31       Female 35-39        
411   Marcia Torrey             F      52:21.4   51:04.5   16:28 56  261      Overall Female      
                                                                     100      Female Master       
                                                                     14       Female 55-59        
412   Jamie Vogel               F      52:27.5   51:14.7   16:31 36  262      Overall Female      
                                                                     32       Female 35-39        
413   Erik Martinez-Hackert     M      52:43.2   51:40.0   16:40 47  151      Overall Male        
                                                                     85       Male Master         
                                                                     24       Male 45-49          
414   Roan Floer-Martinez       M      52:46.4   51:42.6   16:40 13  152      Overall Male        
                                                                     3        Male 12-14          
415   Stephanie White           F      52:39.9   52:01.0   16:46 36  263      Overall Female      
                                                                     33       Female 35-39        
416   Luna Tonia                F      52:41.7   52:02.3   16:47 40  264      Overall Female      
                                                                     101      Female Master       
                                                                     27       Female 40-44        
417   Elena Keller              F      52:41.8   52:02.6   16:47 70  265      Overall Female      
                                                                     102      Female Master       
                                                                     1        Female 70 and up    
418   Michelle Johns            F      52:43.8   52:23.3   16:53 46  266      Overall Female      
                                                                     103      Female Master       
                                                                     23       Female 45-49        
419   Casey Perry               F      52:49.8   52:30.6   16:56 25  267      Overall Female      
                                                                     45       Female 25-29        
420   C. Connelly               F      55:07.0   53:03.4   17:06 10  268      Overall Female      
                                                                     11       Female 9-11         
421   Anna Connelly             F      55:08.4   53:04.3   17:07 18  269      Overall Female      
                                                                     10       Female 15-19        
422   F. Gary                   M      54:25.2   53:29.9   17:15 8   153      Overall Male        
                                                                     2        Male 6-8            
423   Janae Jodway              F      58:08.9   53:36.2   17:17 33  270      Overall Female      
                                                                     32       Female 30-34        
424   Eden Christenson          F      54:38.5   53:41.4   17:19 23  271      Overall Female      
                                                                     23       Female 20-24        
425   Gwen Shavalier            F      55:04.2   53:43.2   17:19 49  272      Overall Female      
                                                                     104      Female Master       
                                                                     24       Female 45-49        
426   Megan Shavalier           F      55:02.8   53:45.6   17:20 24  273      Overall Female      
                                                                     24       Female 20-24        
427   Lanty Cahoon              M      54:30.3   53:45.9   17:20 44  154      Overall Male        
                                                                     86       Male Master         
                                                                     16       Male 40-44          
428   Rachel Rumsey             F      54:30.5   53:46.2   17:20 43  274      Overall Female      
                                                                     105      Female Master       
                                                                     28       Female 40-44        
429   Tess Shavalier            F      55:04.8   53:47.2   17:21 21  275      Overall Female      
                                                                     25       Female 20-24        
430   Ronald Shavalier          M      55:04.8   53:48.1   17:21 52  155      Overall Male        
                                                                     87       Male Master         
                                                                     18       Male 50-54          
431   Derek Snyder              M      54:44.0   53:48.4   17:21 30  156      Overall Male        
                                                                     9        Male 30-34          
432   Katharine Mauro           F      55:03.3   53:50.6   17:22 24  276      Overall Female      
                                                                     26       Female 20-24        
433   O. Wilcox                 M      54:37.4   53:52.0   17:22 10  157      Overall Male        
                                                                     5        Male 9-11           
434   J. Drennan                M      54:37.4   53:54.5   17:23 11  158      Overall Male        
                                                                     6        Male 9-11           
435   Yvonne Connelly           F      56:14.4   54:10.1   17:28 50  277      Overall Female      
                                                                     106      Female Master       
                                                                     26       Female 50-54        
436   Dan McManaman             M      58:52.4   54:12.2   17:29 41  159      Overall Male        
                                                                     88       Male Master         
                                                                     17       Male 40-44          
437   Emily Koenigshof          F      56:08.6   54:31.7   17:35 24  278      Overall Female      
                                                                     27       Female 20-24        
438   Sherri Scott              F      55:44.1   54:32.6   17:35 38  279      Overall Female      
                                                                     34       Female 35-39        
439   Rebecca Ceru              F      55:45.8   54:35.4   17:36 33  280      Overall Female      
                                                                     33       Female 30-34        
440   Sarah Erickson            F      56:11.9   54:35.8   17:36 33  281      Overall Female      
                                                                     34       Female 30-34        
441   James Bringard            M      56:16.1   54:46.5   17:40 45  160      Overall Male        
                                                                     89       Male Master         
                                                                     25       Male 45-49          
442   Amy Scharmen              F      56:08.9   54:46.8   17:40 39  282      Overall Female      
                                                                     35       Female 35-39        
443   Christine Eluskie         F      56:09.7   54:47.5   17:40 47  283      Overall Female      
                                                                     107      Female Master       
                                                                     25       Female 45-49        
444   Amanda Seader             F      56:14.4   54:54.0   17:42 21  284      Overall Female      
                                                                     28       Female 20-24        
445   Lauren Purcell            F      56:14.6   54:54.2   17:42 23  285      Overall Female      
                                                                     29       Female 20-24        
446   Ann McConnell             F      59:31.2   54:55.4   17:43 54  286      Overall Female      
                                                                     108      Female Master       
                                                                     27       Female 50-54        
447   LouAnn Bringard           F      56:25.9   54:55.9   17:43 45  287      Overall Female      
                                                                     109      Female Master       
                                                                     26       Female 45-49        
448   Kara Reinbolt             F      55:17.7   54:56.4   17:43 36  288      Overall Female      
                                                                     36       Female 35-39        
449   Cindy Hutchison           F      56:06.0   55:02.0   17:45 57  289      Overall Female      
                                                                     110      Female Master       
                                                                     15       Female 55-59        
450   Jenny Goudreau            F      56:08.0   55:03.4   17:45 34  290      Overall Female      
                                                                     35       Female 30-34        
451   Heather Hutchison         F      56:08.9   55:06.2   17:46 24  291      Overall Female      
                                                                     30       Female 20-24        
452   Dotty Rabideau            F      56:20.3   55:14.6   17:49 58  292      Overall Female      
                                                                     111      Female Master       
                                                                     16       Female 55-59        
453   Ethan Drennan             M      56:02.8   55:17.5   17:50 14  161      Overall Male        
                                                                     4        Male 12-14          
454   Jana Olfier               F      56:04.0   55:18.7   17:50 72  293      Overall Female      
                                                                     112      Female Master       
                                                                     2        Female 70 and up    
455   Edward Olfier             M      56:04.4   55:20.1   17:51 72  162      Overall Male        
                                                                     90       Male Master         
                                                                     4        70 and up           
456   Erin Henigin              F      56:39.1   55:20.4   17:51 31  294      Overall Female      
                                                                     36       Female 30-34        
457   Jane Hall                 F      56:40.5   55:21.7   17:51 52  295      Overall Female      
                                                                     113      Female Master       
                                                                     28       Female 50-54        
458   Kathryn A Schwartz        F      57:41.7   56:15.7   18:08 57  296      Overall Female      
                                                                     114      Female Master       
                                                                     17       Female 55-59        
459   William J Schwartz        M      57:41.9   56:15.8   18:08 58  163      Overall Male        
                                                                     91       Male Master         
                                                                     14       Male 55-59          
460   Patrick Traynor II        M      57:54.0   56:21.4   18:10 50  164      Overall Male        
                                                                     92       Male Master         
                                                                     19       Male 50-54          
461   Michelle Schoat           F      56:26.8   56:22.9   18:11 47  297      Overall Female      
                                                                     115      Female Master       
                                                                     27       Female 45-49        
462   Pamela Traynor            F      57:55.2   56:23.2   18:11 50  298      Overall Female      
                                                                     116      Female Master       
                                                                     29       Female 50-54        
463   Anne Traynor              F      57:55.0   56:26.5   18:12 25  299      Overall Female      
                                                                     46       Female 25-29        
464   Madeline Traynor          F      57:58.0   56:28.3   18:13 19  300      Overall Female      
                                                                     11       Female 15-19        
465   Martin Staib              M      58:01.4   56:28.8   18:13 42  165      Overall Male        
                                                                     93       Male Master         
                                                                     18       Male 40-44          
466   Karsten Bekemeier         M      58:04.0   56:29.7   18:13 43  166      Overall Male        
                                                                     94       Male Master         
                                                                     19       Male 40-44          
467   Sara Bekemeier            F      58:05.3   56:32.8   18:14 44  301      Overall Female      
                                                                     117      Female Master       
                                                                     29       Female 40-44        
468   Jennifer Arnold-Champagne F      57:35.5   56:37.9   18:16 48  302      Overall Female      
                                                                     118      Female Master       
                                                                     28       Female 45-49        
469   Teryl Hall                F      58:05.7   56:41.5   18:17 40  303      Overall Female      
                                                                     119      Female Master       
                                                                     30       Female 40-44        
470   Nuanchawee Traiyawong     F      57:35.9   56:42.9   18:17 42  304      Overall Female      
                                                                     120      Female Master       
                                                                     31       Female 40-44        
471   Lorri DeShon              F      58:07.3   56:43.2   18:17 48  305      Overall Female      
                                                                     121      Female Master       
                                                                     29       Female 45-49        
472   Taiwan Garlock            F      57:39.5   56:49.3   18:19 57  306      Overall Female      
                                                                     122      Female Master       
                                                                     18       Female 55-59        
473   Hannah Garver             F      58:11.8   56:50.4   18:20 36  307      Overall Female      
                                                                     37       Female 35-39        
474   Jane Cheesmond            F      58:27.8   57:00.6   18:23 54  308      Overall Female      
                                                                     123      Female Master       
                                                                     30       Female 50-54        
475   Emma Gray                 F      57:56.9   57:02.1   18:23 37  309      Overall Female      
                                                                     38       Female 35-39        
476   Bryden Stanley            F      57:58.2   57:04.0   18:24 56  310      Overall Female      
                                                                     124      Female Master       
                                                                     19       Female 55-59        
477   Art Cheesmond             M      58:35.1   57:05.1   18:24 55  167      Overall Male        
                                                                     95       Male Master         
                                                                     15       Male 55-59          
478   Kirsten Grady             F      58:22.8   57:25.5   18:31 37  311      Overall Female      
                                                                     39       Female 35-39        
479   Laura Benoit              F      58:25.1   57:25.8   18:31 26  312      Overall Female      
                                                                     47       Female 25-29        
480   Jo Croswell               F      58:25.6   57:26.0   18:31 27  313      Overall Female      
                                                                     48       Female 25-29        
481   Nicholas Partaka          M      59:13.2   57:30.5   18:33 29  168      Overall Male        
                                                                     18       Male 25-29          
482   Jackson Brill             M      59:14.7   57:30.9   18:33 30  169      Overall Male        
                                                                     10       Male 30-34          
483   Allyson Barchett          F      59:14.6   57:30.9   18:33 28  314      Overall Female      
                                                                     49       Female 25-29        
484   Emily Partaka             F      59:13.9   57:31.3   18:33 28  315      Overall Female      
                                                                     50       Female 25-29        
485   Michelle Clancy           F      59:13.3   57:31.6   18:33 25  316      Overall Female      
                                                                     51       Female 25-29        
486   Anna Melville             F      58:55.6   57:42.7   18:37 29  317      Overall Female      
                                                                     52       Female 25-29        
487   Bradd Melville            M      58:56.1   57:45.1   18:37 29  170      Overall Male        
                                                                     19       Male 25-29          
488   Lucy Koivisto             F      58:57.0   57:45.1   18:37 28  318      Overall Female      
                                                                     53       Female 25-29        
489   Mary Lefevre              F      58:46.0   57:47.8   18:38 35  319      Overall Female      
                                                                     40       Female 35-39        
490   Theresa Wirth             F      58:46.0   57:48.9   18:39 39  320      Overall Female      
                                                                     41       Female 35-39        
491   Betsy Willson             F      58:48.1   57:50.3   18:39 50  321      Overall Female      
                                                                     125      Female Master       
                                                                     31       Female 50-54        
492   Dorey Mellios             F      59:12.3   57:50.6   18:39 46  322      Overall Female      
                                                                     126      Female Master       
                                                                     30       Female 45-49        
493   J. Scarpetta              F      58:46.3   58:01.9   18:43 10  323      Overall Female      
                                                                     12       Female 9-11         
494   Linda Scarpetta           F      58:46.8   58:02.7   18:43 52  324      Overall Female      
                                                                     127      Female Master       
                                                                     32       Female 50-54        
495   Ann Williams              F      59:12.3   58:17.3   18:48 49  325      Overall Female      
                                                                     128      Female Master       
                                                                     31       Female 45-49        
496   Meg Harris                F      1:00:03.2 58:19.7   18:48 22  326      Overall Female      
                                                                     31       Female 20-24        
497   K C Vanfleet              M      1:00:07.5 58:22.4   18:49 23  171      Overall Male        
                                                                     11       Male 20-24          
498   Deb Hicks                 F      58:52.7   58:33.2   18:53 99  327      Overall Female      
                                                                     1        Female no age given 
499   Jillian Allison           F      1:00:22.6 58:36.1   18:54 26  328      Overall Female      
                                                                     54       Female 25-29        
500   Alex Collins-Webb         F      1:00:23.2 58:36.9   18:54 23  329      Overall Female      
                                                                     32       Female 20-24        
501   Nick Ving                 M      58:55.1             19:00 28  172      Overall Male        
                                                                     20       Male 25-29          
502   E. Robbins                F      1:00:43.2 59:08.9   19:04 9   330      Overall Female      
                                                                     13       Female 9-11         
503   K. Robbins                F      1:00:43.2 59:10.1   19:05 12  331      Overall Female      
                                                                     9        Female 12-14        
504   Madison Grace             F      1:01:00.8 59:25.6   19:10 17  332      Overall Female      
                                                                     12       Female 15-19        
505   Sue Grace                 F      1:01:03.9 59:29.3   19:11 71  333      Overall Female      
                                                                     129      Female Master       
                                                                     3        Female 70 and up    
506   Patricia Schankin         F      1:01:02.9 59:35.4   19:13 49  334      Overall Female      
                                                                     130      Female Master       
                                                                     32       Female 45-49        
507   Barbara Beers             F      1:02:43.9 1:01:06.3 19:42 49  335      Overall Female      
                                                                     131      Female Master       
                                                                     33       Female 45-49        
508   Stephanie Bokovoy         F      1:02:43.4 1:01:07.6 19:43 33  336      Overall Female      
                                                                     37       Female 30-34        
509   Shana Mills               F      1:02:54.6 1:01:14.9 19:45 36  337      Overall Female      
                                                                     42       Female 35-39        
510   Kristy Szczesny           F      1:02:50.5 1:01:15.2 19:45 50  338      Overall Female      
                                                                     132      Female Master       
                                                                     33       Female 50-54        
511   Patricia Bokovoy          F      1:02:52.1 1:01:16.6 19:46 57  339      Overall Female      
                                                                     133      Female Master       
                                                                     20       Female 55-59        
512   Patty Bradley             F      1:02:35.6 1:01:17.9 19:46 62  340      Overall Female      
                                                                     134      Female Master       
                                                                     11       Female 60-64        
513   Sara Bradley              F      1:02:37.2 1:01:20.7 19:47 26  341      Overall Female      
                                                                     55       Female 25-29        
514   Caterine Lorenz           F      1:04:05.0 1:01:54.5 19:58 24  342      Overall Female      
                                                                     33       Female 20-24        
515   Nick Reaves               M      1:04:05.0 1:01:54.5 19:58 29  173      Overall Male        
                                                                     21       Male 25-29          
516   Matt Tonero               M      1:04:05.5 1:01:55.2 19:58 33  174      Overall Male        
                                                                     11       Male 30-34          
517   Angela Ludwig             F      1:03:34.0 1:02:05.4 20:01 43  343      Overall Female      
                                                                     135      Female Master       
                                                                     32       Female 40-44        
518   Mary Dettloff             F      1:03:35.2 1:02:06.0 20:01 50  344      Overall Female      
                                                                     136      Female Master       
                                                                     34       Female 50-54        
519   Jessica Shannon           F      1:03:08.5 1:02:08.1 20:02 23  345      Overall Female      
                                                                     34       Female 20-24        
520   Janet Smith               F      1:03:38.0 1:02:14.5 20:04 51  346      Overall Female      
                                                                     137      Female Master       
                                                                     35       Female 50-54        
521   Thomas Daniels            M      1:03:45.0 1:02:18.8 20:06 43  175      Overall Male        
                                                                     96       Male Master         
                                                                     20       Male 40-44          
522   Dan Pierce                M      1:03:01.9 1:02:22.5 20:07 37  176      Overall Male        
                                                                     15       Male 35-39          
523   Sharon Daniels            F      1:03:48.9 1:02:23.5 20:07 42  347      Overall Female      
                                                                     138      Female Master       
                                                                     33       Female 40-44        
524   Dominic Chapuseaux        M      1:03:00.7 1:02:24.5 20:07 14  177      Overall Male        
                                                                     5        Male 12-14          
525   Amanda Sucher             F      1:02:54.3 1:02:38.3 20:12 37  348      Overall Female      
                                                                     43       Female 35-39        
526   Tammy Pierce              F      1:03:21.7 1:02:43.6 20:14 39  349      Overall Female      
                                                                     44       Female 35-39        
527   M. Poulin                 F      1:04:00.4 1:02:51.5 20:16 12  350      Overall Female      
                                                                     10       Female 12-14        
528   Louis Poulin              M      1:04:00.8 1:02:52.2 20:16 37  178      Overall Male        
                                                                     16       Male 35-39          
529   Lisa Hansknecht           F      1:04:23.8 1:03:26.4 20:27 47  351      Overall Female      
                                                                     139      Female Master       
                                                                     34       Female 45-49        
530   Anne Hansknecht           F      1:04:25.9 1:03:27.0 20:28 48  352      Overall Female      
                                                                     140      Female Master       
                                                                     35       Female 45-49        
531   Nancy Shannon             F      1:04:43.5 1:03:44.0 20:33 55  353      Overall Female      
                                                                     141      Female Master       
                                                                     21       Female 55-59        
532   Jeff Schbibman            M      1:05:15.2 1:04:34.3 20:49 25  179      Overall Male        
                                                                     22       Male 25-29          
533   Philip Chapuseaux         M      1:05:11.2 1:04:34.5 20:49 46  180      Overall Male        
                                                                     97       Male Master         
                                                                     26       Male 45-49          
534   Stephanie Orlowski        F      1:05:47.5 1:04:34.8 20:49 31  354      Overall Female      
                                                                     38       Female 30-34        
535   Joan Chapuseaux           F      1:05:14.2 1:04:35.6 20:50 71  355      Overall Female      
                                                                     142      Female Master       
                                                                     4        Female 70 and up    
536   Jean Kesterke             F      1:05:44.1 1:04:35.7 20:50 34  356      Overall Female      
                                                                     39       Female 30-34        
537   Dan Kesterke              M      1:05:43.1 1:04:35.9 20:50 35  181      Overall Male        
                                                                     17       Male 35-39          
538   Monique Floer             F      1:07:12.1 1:06:04.6 21:18 45  357      Overall Female      
                                                                     143      Female Master       
                                                                     36       Female 45-49        
539   Jillian Johnson           F      1:09:40.6 1:07:35.1 21:48 29  358      Overall Female      
                                                                     56       Female 25-29        
540   Jay Johnson               M      1:10:08.4 1:08:02.0 21:56 32  182      Overall Male        
                                                                     12       Male 30-34          


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Anthony Klingler 471 25  1       Coldwater MI US 16:50.5 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Samantha Kennedy 430 26  5       Laingsburg MI US 19:08.3 


Male Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jeff Klingler 508 46  6       Coldwater MI US 19:18.7 


Female Master 
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Drennan 314 40  33      Grass Lake MI US 22:27.4 


Male 6-8
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     J. Weinrick 290 8   246     Henderson MI US 34:04.9 
2     F. Gary     517 8   422                     53:29.9 


Female 6-8
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     C. Collison  268 6   65      Lansing MI US      24:14.6 
2     L. Weinrick  291 6   360     Henderson MI US    45:07.7 
3     M. Wilcox    324 8   366     Jackson MI US      46:12.0 
4     C. Harrison  354 8   376     East Lansing MI US 46:48.1 
5     K. Slawinski 225 7   392     Holt MI US         48:30.4 


Male 9-11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     P. Beal    498 11  43      Okemos MI US     23:18.5 
2     L. Frawley 525 11  99                       25:53.2 
3     I. Quack   149 9   110     Holt MI US       26:31.3 
4     B. Quack   150 11  176     Holt MI US       30:50.7 
5     O. Wilcox  323 10  433     Jackson MI US    53:52.0 
6     J. Drennan 316 11  434     Grass Lake MI US 53:54.5 


Female 9-11
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     A. Beal       499 9   139     Okemos MI US        28:44.8 
2     E. Nicholson  516 10  140                         28:46.2 
3     E. Cline      250 11  228     Brighton MI US      33:09.9 
4     C. Ellis      140 10  258     Laingsburg MI US    34:45.4 
5     B. Howard     510 10  296     Whitmore Lake MI US 37:24.4 
6     C. McLaughlin 462 10  297     Whitmore Lake MI US 37:28.5 
7     E. Weinrick   289 10  342     Henderson MI US     43:13.2 
8     C. Holguin    480 11  346     Lansing MI US       44:08.5 
9     H. Harrison   353 10  379     East Lansing MI US  47:00.9 
10    N. Saintamour 386 11  384     Charlotte MI US     47:29.7 
11    C. Connelly   611 10  420                         53:03.4 
12    J. Scarpetta  242 10  493     Okemos MI US        58:01.9 
13    E. Robbins    551 9   502                         59:08.9 


Male 12-14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     D. Buck             503 12  80      Holt MI US       25:05.6   
2     N. Schott           543 12  129                      28:04.2   
3     Roan Floer-Martinez 419 13  414     Okemos MI US     51:42.6   
4     Ethan Drennan       315 14  453     Grass Lake MI US 55:17.5   
5     Dominic Chapuseaux  592 14  524                      1:02:24.5 


Female 12-14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Lauren Cleray     573 13  29                          22:20.5   
2     S. Buck           504 12  113     Holt MI US          26:44.4   
3     Katelyn Cheeseman 300 14  146     Nashville MI US     29:14.9   
4     T. Chambers       416 12  211     Cedar Springs MI US 32:22.3   
5     K. Bisard         526 12  230                         33:12.2   
6     Malin Smith       464 14  341     Lansing MI US       43:00.6   
7     Delaney Stephens  44  13  377                         46:50.2   
8     Adnana Valle      52  13  401                         49:24.1   
9     K. Robbins        552 12  503                         59:10.1   
10    M. Poulin         520 12  527                         1:02:51.5 


Male 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Parker Stuart     576 16  12                        20:10.4 
2     Jason Letavish    207 19  15      webberville MI US 21:09.6 
3     Tyler Grace       235 15  19      charlotte MI US   21:41.7 
4     Damon Plasencia   108 17  32      Livonia MI US     22:25.6 
5     Daniel Hartlep    395 19  138     livonia MI US     28:43.3 
6     Brendan Reimel    387 15  151     Charlotte MI US   29:29.0 
7     Zackeriah Krueger 415 15  217     Lansing MI US     32:51.9 
8     Ian Frawley       523 15  368                       46:21.1 
9     Rickey Taylor     277 18  370     Williamston MI US 46:22.8 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Melissa Schott    541 15  57                          23:56.9 
2     Jamie Lince       542 15  84                          25:13.8 
3     Reghan Lakomowski 343 16  102     Gwinn MI US         26:08.7 
4     Haley Davis       306 17  116     Otsego MI US        26:47.6 
5     Teresa Loria      89  19  142     Livonia MI US       28:52.0 
6     Grace Iverson     85  16  173     lapeer MI US        30:33.8 
7     Caitlin Catt      275 18  371     Williamston MI US   46:23.4 
8     Mckenzie Stephens 46  16  375                         46:45.5 
9     Hayley Sheaffer   349 19  399     ALLEGAN MI US       49:19.5 
10    Anna Connelly     434 18  421     DeWitt MI US        53:04.3 
11    Madeline Traynor  256 19  464     Beverly Hills MI US 56:28.3 
12    Madison Grace     550 17  504                         59:25.6 


Male 20-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Jordan McNeilly    583 23  21                             21:50.2 
2     Nicolas Wilmot     347 21  27      East Lansing MI US     22:13.8 
3     Michael Foster     364 23  61      White Lake MI US       24:08.1 
4     Kurtis Damerow     390 22  66      East Lansing MI US     24:17.9 
5     Brian Duncan       602 24  79                             25:01.8 
6     Alexander Park     500 24  82      Sterling Heights MI US 25:09.5 
7     Patrick Drinan     199 24  83      Okemos MI US           25:10.1 
8     William C Schwartz 365 20  101     White Lake MI US       26:06.6 
9     Justin Derke       10  24  204                            32:09.3 
10    James Holly Jr.    376 24  206     East Lansing MI US     32:17.5 
11    K C Vanfleet       587 23  497                            58:22.4 


Female 20-24
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Megan Gilbert           435 24  25      Lansing MI US         22:03.4   
2     Hilary Snyder           42  23  44                            23:19.7   
3     Andrea Wodzinski        57  24  85                            25:15.0   
4     Allison Rosenbaum       483 20  112     Okemos MI US          26:43.5   
5     Alice Daily             123 23  121     Lansing MI US         27:12.7   
6     Kamryn Kurtz            198 22  132     Okemos MI US          28:21.8   
7     Courtney Jenkins        563 20  147                           29:15.9   
8     Kiva Auten              178 24  179     Lansing MI US         30:54.6   
9     Cara Downs              154 23  187     Greenfield IN US      31:05.4   
10    Megan Baker             92  24  203     Lansing MI US         32:08.0   
11    Nancy Ulrich            369 20  214     Union City MI US      32:30.1   
12    Christine Jennings      248 24  266     Okemos MI US          34:56.9   
13    Courtney Andries        475 23  293     Rochester Hills MI US 37:15.4   
14    Alecia Agner            458 24  295     East Lansing MI US    37:18.6   
15    Allison Rodzik          374 21  298     Northville MI US      37:35.7   
16    Ashley Landrum          79  23  307     East Lansing MI US    38:50.2   
17    Paige E Schwartz        367 23  340     White Lake MI US      42:45.8   
18    Sheydanis Diaz Martinez 117 23  349     Okemos MI US          44:20.5   
19    Stephanie Bagwell       486 24  354     East Lansing MI US    44:42.1   
20    Mackenzie Taylor        569 22  369                           46:21.2   
21    Harriet McTigue         447 23  391     Lansing MI US         48:27.4   
22    Taylor Sheaffer         350 21  398     Allegan MI US         49:17.8   
23    Eden Christenson        116 23  424     Lansing MI US         53:41.4   
24    Megan Shavalier         70  24  426     East Lansing MI US    53:45.6   
25    Tess Shavalier          71  21  429     MIDDLEVILLE MI US     53:47.2   
26    Katharine Mauro         188 24  432     E. Lansing MI US      53:50.6   
27    Emily Koenigshof        506 24  437     Laingsburg MI US      54:31.7   
28    Amanda Seader           168 21  444     East Lansing MI US    54:54.0   
29    Lauren Purcell          193 23  445     East Lansing MI US    54:54.2   
30    Heather Hutchison       380 24  451     North Muskegon MI US  55:06.2   
31    Meg Harris              588 22  496                           58:19.7   
32    Alex Collins-Webb       582 23  500                           58:36.9   
33    Caterine Lorenz         571 24  514                           1:01:54.5 
34    Jessica Shannon         304 23  519     Haslett MI US         1:02:08.1 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ========= 
1     Todd Kennedy     529 26  2                            17:18.2   
2     Justin Mauro     187 25  3       E. Lansing MI US     18:43.7   
3     Bj Hutchison     381 27  14      North Muskegon MI US 20:37.0   
4     Brad Kloha       578 29  23                           21:57.9   
5     Joseph Sanchez   40  29  45                           23:21.0   
6     Javier Hoyos     361 26  78      Lansing MI US        25:01.6   
7     Rico Mata        425 25  107     Okemos MI US         26:25.9   
8     Erik Minaya      100 25  131     Grand Ledge MI US    28:19.0   
9     Luke Rabideau    359 26  143     Lansing MI US        28:53.4   
10    Zachary Seelye   548 27  196                          31:29.4   
11    Denny Schwarze   137 26  236     Haslett MI US        33:32.3   
12    Luke Abbinante   249 25  265     Okemos MI US         34:56.4   
13    Ron Tsai         459 25  284     East Lansing MI US   36:49.5   
14    Chris Sommer     201 28  327     Mason MI US          40:41.1   
15    Rich Dirksen     264 28  334     Royal Oak MI US      42:06.4   
16    William Young    320 29  365     Jackson MI US        46:11.4   
17    Alex Freeman     13  25  394                          49:17.1   
18    Nicholas Partaka 279 29  481     Portage MI US        57:30.5   
19    Bradd Melville   206 29  487     East Lansing MI US   57:45.1   
20    Nick Ving        612 28  501                          58:55.1   
21    Nick Reaves      570 29  515                          1:01:54.5 
22    Jeff Schbibman   609 25  532                          1:04:34.3 


Female 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Krystina Stadler      421 28  24      Lansing MI US       22:00.2   
2     Nicole McCarthy       143 27  50      St. Johns MI US     23:42.3   
3     Diane Bell            270 25  55      East Lansing MI US  23:51.0   
4     AnnaMarie Smitterberg 182 28  71      Rockford MI US      24:33.6   
5     Lindsey Ramus         101 29  73      Royal Oak MI US     24:34.0   
6     Nicole Kitson         131 28  89      Lansing MI US       25:33.2   
7     Jennifer Atwood       114 25  104     Lansing MI US       26:12.7   
8     Evin Hildebrandt      382 27  126     Haslett MI US       27:46.4   
9     Sarah Koste           61  25  128     Warren MI US        27:59.2   
10    Vanessa Lake          259 29  144     Lansing MI US       29:11.8   
11    Kayla Shim            346 26  161     Haslett MI US       29:49.2   
12    Dana Crane            219 29  167     Fenton MI US        30:22.5   
13    Rhyannon Moore        328 28  178     Gaylord MI US       30:51.9   
14    Eileen Downs          153 26  184     East Lansing MI US  31:04.6   
15    Jennifer Freridge     211 27  199     Perry MI US         31:54.3   
16    Kristen Woebse        295 28  205     Lansing MI US       32:17.3   
17    Cindy Beck            115 25  207     charlotte MI US     32:19.4   
18    Laurel Doherty        132 28  213     Lansing MI US       32:29.2   
19    Caitlyn Carter        8   28  223                         33:00.4   
20    Michelle Adams        1   25  232                         33:19.3   
21    Moi Kouch             424 28  234     East Lansing MI US  33:30.6   
22    Breah Remington       136 26  238     Haslett MI US       33:32.8   
23    Emily Sweezea         282 28  247     Flushing MI US      34:06.3   
24    Amanda Stype          288 27  251     Oxford OH US        34:25.9   
25    Kaitlin Mata          426 26  252     Okemos MI US        34:31.6   
26    Elyse Walter          103 29  256     St Johns MI US      34:44.7   
27    Mallory Heenan        98  27  257     Grand Ledge MI US   34:45.2   
28    Supawadee Umthong     371 25  274     East Lansing MI US  35:45.8   
29    Ashley Clark          283 25  290     Dewitt MI US        37:02.5   
30    Jennifer DeVoe        191 29  291     Lansing MI US       37:08.8   
31    Christina Andriacchi  2   28  299                         37:40.5   
32    Amy Rabideau          358 26  304     Lansing MI US       38:41.7   
33    Kjirsten Sneed        77  25  306     Okemos MI US        38:49.2   
34    Lorraine Phillips     333 25  309     Portage MI US       39:06.5   
35    Lauren Robertson      200 25  328     Mason MI US         40:42.0   
36    Julie Pfeifer         411 27  330     East Lansing MI US  40:52.5   
37    Danielle Koerner      263 25  335     Lapeer MI US        42:07.5   
38    Jessica Reiss         297 29  337     Okemos MI US        42:11.0   
39    Jamie Minaya          99  25  344     Grand Ledge MI US   44:01.6   
40    Kathryn Benavides     485 26  347     Lansing MI US       44:11.8   
41    Caitlin Ott-Conn      482 27  388     Lansing MI US       48:01.5   
42    Kara Ramage           481 29  389     Ypsilanti MI US     48:03.4   
43    Ashley Detwiler       515 29  404                         49:34.6   
44    Tiffany Douglas       318 25  407     Jackson MI US       50:06.8   
45    Casey Perry           35  25  419                         52:30.6   
46    Anne Traynor          175 25  463     Beverly Hills MI US 56:26.5   
47    Laura Benoit          330 26  479     Bath MI US          57:25.8   
48    Jo Croswell           383 27  480     Howell MI US        57:26.0   
49    Allyson Barchett      183 28  483     Kalamazoo MI US     57:30.9   
50    Emily Partaka         278 28  484     Portage MI US       57:31.3   
51    Michelle Clancy       231 25  485     East Lansing MI US  57:31.6   
52    Anna Melville         205 29  486     East Lansing MI US  57:42.7   
53    Lucy Koivisto         223 28  488     Lansing MI US       57:45.1   
54    Jillian Allison       581 26  499                         58:36.1   
55    Sara Bradley          238 26  513     williamston MI US   1:01:20.7 
56    Jillian Johnson       556 29  539                         1:07:35.1 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Nolan Erickson    455 33  48      Portland MI US     23:26.4   
2     Chris Shannon     379 34  60      Munger MI US       24:06.7   
3     Jason Ramus       102 30  74      Royal Oak MI US    24:36.3   
4     Adam Schiller     204 31  114     Warren MI US       26:44.4   
5     Adam Thompson     273 32  130     East Lansing MI US 28:09.1   
6     Cody Popp         377 34  235     Caro MI US         33:30.9   
7     Micheal Dittenber 135 34  243     Holt MI US         33:50.1   
8     Eric Richmond     298 34  336     Okemos MI US       42:10.2   
9     Derek Snyder      110 30  431     Owosso MI US       53:48.4   
10    Jackson Brill     184 30  482     Kalamazoo MI US    57:30.9   
11    Matt Tonero       577 33  516                        1:01:55.2 
12    Jay Johnson       555 32  540                        1:08:02.0 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location               Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====================== ========= 
1     Marcia Backstrom      553 30  7                              19:39.8   
2     Kristen Stinedurf     169 30  56      Grand Ledge MI US      23:56.2   
3     Tricia Bartoe         94  33  68      Schoolcraft MI US      24:21.2   
4     Kristen Woltman       301 30  75      Lansing MI US          24:42.4   
5     Kylene Smale          142 30  92      St. Johns MI US        25:36.1   
6     Christine Miller      332 33  93      Okemos MI US           25:36.2   
7     Kristi Lefere         326 30  94      Jackson MI US          25:39.2   
8     Amanda Halsey         317 30  96      Jackson MI US          25:42.1   
9     Nicole Leister        222 32  98      haslett MI US          25:53.0   
10    Kirsty Bullis - Brumm 162 33  117     Webberville MI US      26:50.8   
11    Helene Le Pommellet   474 30  148     Mason MI US            29:19.7   
12    Kelly Satonilla       605 30  163                            30:06.9   
13    Katie Harr            596 30  165                            30:14.9   
14    Tiffany Romelhardt    202 33  168     Northville MI US       30:23.6   
15    Haley Oates           121 30  201     Lansing MI US          31:58.5   
16    Lauren Hepola         564 33  218                            32:51.9   
17    Michelle Adzigian     388 33  220     Farmington Hills MI US 32:58.1   
18    Lindsey Gray          452 33  224     Lansing MI US          33:01.6   
19    PeiYun Chen           195 31  226     Lansing MI US          33:04.3   
20    Nicole Smith          375 33  237     Caro MI US             33:32.3   
21    Sarah Corner          281 31  248     Lansing MI US          34:10.3   
22    Jennifer Strouse      49  32  254                            34:37.7   
23    Lisa Rabideau         357 30  264     Lansing MI US          34:55.2   
24    Sukumal Prukudom      368 32  276     lansing MI US          36:09.7   
25    Jennifer Harvala      194 31  278     Warren MI US           36:27.6   
26    Sharmini Sarvananda   164 34  289     rochester hills MI US  36:54.7   
27    Becky Guyski          392 34  300     Henderson MI US        37:51.0   
28    Rebekah Hornak        239 33  305     Burt MI US             38:43.8   
29    Rebekah Mack          109 30  402     lansing MI US          49:27.9   
30    Krista Gazzola        16  32  403                            49:33.4   
31    Bianca Boudreau       4   31  405                            49:35.3   
32    Janae Jodway          595 33  423                            53:36.2   
33    Rebecca Ceru          158 33  439     Haslett MI US          54:35.4   
34    Sarah Erickson        454 33  440     Portland MI US         54:35.8   
35    Jenny Goudreau        17  34  450                            55:03.4   
36    Erin Henigin          67  31  456     Ypsilanti MI US        55:20.4   
37    Stephanie Bokovoy     460 33  508     Lansing MI US          1:01:07.6 
38    Stephanie Orlowski    521 31  534                            1:04:34.8 
39    Jean Kesterke         286 34  536     Adrian MI US           1:04:35.7 


Male 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Ramon Hernandez       456 39  4       Okemos MI US       19:07.4   
2     Tsuyoshi Oshita       33  38  41                         23:10.4   
3     Anonymous Participant 527 37  87                         25:25.9   
4     Steven Lonzo          472 39  125     Dewitt MI US       27:44.2   
5     Pete Grace            233 36  135     charlotte MI US    28:30.8   
6     KEVIN SCHOPP          125 36  149     Grand Ledge MI US  29:21.9   
7     Mike Peters           413 37  155     Holt MI US         29:41.7   
8     Sean Mills            82  38  156     Eaton Rapids MI US 29:44.3   
9     Erik Foster           329 39  177     Okemos MI US       30:51.6   
10    Tyler Blakslee        497 36  181     Lansing MI US      30:59.6   
11    Ray Bradshaw Jr.      307 38  202     Otsego MI US       32:04.4   
12    James Wallace         261 39  303     Okemos MI US       38:02.8   
13    Timothy Schmitt       604 35  313                        39:20.1   
14    Scott Harrison        352 38  380     East Lansing MI US 47:08.7   
15    Dan Pierce            608 37  522                        1:02:22.5 
16    Louis Poulin          522 37  528                        1:02:52.2 
17    Dan Kesterke          287 35  537     Adrian MI US       1:04:35.9 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ======================= ========= 
1     Laura Nelson       431 35  30      Okemos MI US            22:20.9   
2     Sarynna Lopez Meza 448 37  51      East Lansing MI US      23:45.5   
3     Jennifer Neil      107 38  59      Bellevue MI US          24:05.5   
4     Echo Hansen        393 39  70      East Lansing MI US      24:33.0   
5     Lori Imboden       513 37  81      Romeo MI US             25:06.4   
6     Michelle Block     400 36  120     Novi MI US              27:02.3   
7     Tracy Richey       294 39  122     Charlotte MI US         27:12.9   
8     Christy Grace      234 36  133     charlotte MI US         28:22.0   
9     CHERI SCHOPP       124 37  136     GRAND LEDGE MI US       28:37.6   
10    Shawn Panter       74  35  152     FENTON MI US            29:36.5   
11    Carrie Pearson     203 35  154     Holt MI US              29:40.5   
12    Lanita Hankinson   165 37  166     Gobles MI US            30:22.2   
13    Freya Mowat        29  35  170                             30:25.8   
14    Jennifer Crawford  189 37  171     East Lansing MI US      30:25.8   
15    Josanna Sutka      496 37  182     Lansing MI US           31:00.4   
16    Joy Arnold         487 35  190     Lansing MI US           31:18.0   
17    Daisy McManaman    478 37  192     Webberville MI US       31:20.4   
18    Mariana Austrins   157 37  210     East Lansing MI US      32:22.3   
19    Jessica Assessor   331 37  216     Westland MI US          32:48.6   
20    Lisa Wallace       262 36  219     Okemos MI US            32:57.8   
21    Jennifer Hinze     311 38  225     Okemos MI US            33:01.8   
22    Olivia Zustiak     606 37  245                             33:59.4   
23    Nora Berghoff      3   37  262                             34:51.5   
24    Rexanne Cheeseman  299 38  271     Nashville MI US         35:19.9   
25    Alisha Kelley      580 35  273                             35:24.7   
26    Michele Bisard     491 36  282     williamston MI US       36:41.1   
27    Michelle Davis     305 38  285     Otsego MI US            36:51.4   
28    Tara Harrison      351 38  378     East Lansing MI US      46:51.0   
29    Linda Arens        465 39  387     Okemos MI US            47:50.7   
30    Heather Slawinski  224 38  393     Holt MI US              48:32.5   
31    Rhonda Jenks       594 39  410                             50:23.3   
32    Jamie Vogel        445 36  412     Williamston MI US       51:14.7   
33    Stephanie White    55  36  415                             52:01.0   
34    Sherri Scott       446 38  438     Bath MI US              54:32.6   
35    Amy Scharmen       230 39  442     Gregory MI US           54:46.8   
36    Kara Reinbolt      308 36  448     Adrian MI US            54:56.4   
37    Hannah Garver      228 36  473     Lansing MI US           56:50.4   
38    Emma Gray          575 37  475                             57:02.1   
39    Kirsten Grady      86  37  478     Holt MI US              57:25.5   
40    Mary Lefevre       180 35  489     Bath MI US              57:47.8   
41    Theresa Wirth      247 39  490     Lansing MI US           57:48.9   
42    Shana Mills        83  36  509     Eaton Rapids MI US      1:01:14.9 
43    Amanda Sucher      489 37  525     East Lansing MI US      1:02:38.3 
44    Tammy Pierce       402 39  526     Commerce Township MI US 1:02:43.6 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ========= 
1     David Tanay        457 42  11      Okemos MI US           20:10.0   
2     Joshua Donnelly    554 43  18                             21:32.8   
3     DrDennis Weinstein 226 44  22      Holt MI US             21:52.8   
4     Scott Neil         106 44  53      Bellevue MI US         23:49.9   
5     Tim Baker          484 42  90      Holt MI US             25:33.8   
6     Kurt Crisman       490 44  91      Lansing MI US          25:36.0   
7     Stephen Quack      151 41  109     Grand Rapids MI US     26:31.3   
8     Chris Burt         439 40  115     Charlotte MI US        26:46.5   
9     Duane Wilcox       322 44  180     Jackson MI US          30:55.7   
10    Curtis Chambers    63  42  208     Cedar Springs MI US    32:21.4   
11    Michael Wendorf    444 41  212     Lansing MI US          32:28.9   
12    Karl Krueger       414 41  227     Lansing MI US          33:06.0   
13    David Fickies      398 44  270     Clinton Township MI US 35:16.1   
14    Ted Lakomowski     342 41  317     Gwinn MI US            40:04.6   
15    William Saintamour 384 42  385     Charlotte MI US        47:29.8   
16    Lanty Cahoon       245 44  427     Grand Ledge MI US      53:45.9   
17    Dan McManaman      479 41  436     Webberville MI US      54:12.2   
18    Martin Staib       373 42  465     Adrian MI US           56:28.8   
19    Karsten Bekemeier  336 43  466     East Lansing MI US     56:29.7   
20    Thomas Daniels     176 43  521     lansing MI US          1:02:18.8 


Female 40-44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Mandy Baker            557 41  37                            22:45.1   
2     Wendy Piasentin        93  40  124     Livonia MI US         27:18.1   
3     Karenn Vernagus        54  41  127                           27:49.1   
4     Shelley Muzo           599 40  153                           29:40.1   
5     Kandis Boles           217 43  157     eaton rapids MI US    29:45.4   
6     Monica Brennan         6   41  162                           30:06.4   
7     Bobbie Zech            433 43  189     Lowell MI US          31:14.8   
8     Fawn Buck              502 41  197     Holt MI US            31:36.3   
9     Theresa Dubiel         190 42  198     Dewitt MI US          31:48.5   
10    Sashi Sarvananda       163 42  200     Rochester Hills MI US 31:56.4   
11    Linda Staib            372 41  241     Adrian MI US          33:43.7   
12    Marjorie Verrell       95  42  259     Laingsburg MI US      34:45.9   
13    Jennifer Rebecc Branch 220 42  268     Haslett MI US         35:00.5   
14    Bethany Hook           404 44  310     Owosso MI US          39:06.9   
15    Jennifer Quack         148 42  315     Holt MI US            39:48.2   
16    Jennifer Lakomowski    341 41  318     Gwinn MI US           40:05.1   
17    Kristen Flory          312 43  319     Lansing MI US         40:09.1   
18    Sarah Hauck            146 43  324     DeWitt MI US          40:22.8   
19    Nicki Weston           319 41  325     Jackson MI US         40:28.1   
20    Chris Phipps           36  44  326                           40:32.1   
21    Laurie Hoopingarner    21  41  343                           43:44.8   
22    Betsy Steudle          48  43  351                           44:38.6   
23    Reanique Turner        463 41  358     Lansing MI US         44:56.0   
24    Kathleen Zakrzewski    72  42  359     Stockbridge MI US     45:00.8   
25    Melissa Wilcox         321 43  367     Jackson MI US         46:12.3   
26    Jennifer Saintamour    385 41  382     Charlotte MI US       47:28.8   
27    Luna Tonia             51  40  416                           52:02.3   
28    Rachel Rumsey          244 43  428     Grand Ledge MI US     53:46.2   
29    Sara Bekemeier         335 44  467     East Lansing MI US    56:32.8   
30    Teryl Hall             539 40  469                           56:41.5   
31    Nuanchawee Traiyawong  284 42  470     OKEMOS MI US          56:42.9   
32    Angela Ludwig          453 43  517     Okemos MI US          1:02:05.4 
33    Sharon Daniels         177 42  523     lansing MI US         1:02:23.5 


Male 45-49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ======================= ========= 
1     Mark Parker           257 48  10      Lansing MI US           20:06.4   
2     Chris Gray            138 46  13      East Lansing MI US      20:24.8   
3     Maurice Kavanagh      161 49  36      Sterling Heights MI US  22:41.6   
4     Hector Hernandez      603 46  39                              22:56.5   
5     BJ Rycus              449 45  40      Okemos MI US            23:07.6   
6     LH Lee                310 48  42      Royal Oak MI US         23:12.6   
7     Todd Baggett          591 47  52                              23:48.4   
8     Timothy Grinold       436 47  58      Lansing MI US           24:03.8   
9     Bob Cleary            572 45  67                              24:20.0   
10    Nick Ekel, Jr         470 49  69      St. Johns MI US         24:25.6   
11    John Catt             276 45  86      Williamston MI US       25:16.1   
12    Ronald Ambrose        467 47  95      Livonia MI US           25:40.4   
13    Claude Thomas II      518 46  97                              25:52.1   
14    Scott Wilthew         280 47  106     Mason MI US             26:25.7   
15    Marco Scarpetta       241 49  137     Okemos MI US            28:40.9   
16    Clyde Pell            34  49  172                             30:32.9   
17    Juan Sanchez          488 46  191     Lansing MI US           31:19.2   
18    Curtis Thomas         394 49  194     Lansing MI US           31:22.3   
19    Chris Iverson         84  45  250     lapeer MI US            34:25.8   
20    Dale Ellis            139 45  260     Laingsburg MI US        34:46.8   
21    Judd Snyder           43  46  272                             35:23.7   
22    Chris Cline           251 45  311     Brighton MI US          39:09.5   
23    Lane Stephens         45  47  374                             46:44.6   
24    Erik Martinez-Hackert 418 47  413     Okemos MI US            51:40.0   
25    James Bringard        145 45  441     United States MI US     54:46.5   
26    Philip Chapuseaux     401 46  533     Commerce Township MI US 1:04:34.5 


Female 45-49
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ========================= === === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Mizue Wagner              362 48  76      Okemos MI US        24:43.2   
2     Debbie Forshee            73  49  123     Dexter MI US        27:14.6   
3     Annette Peterson          545 48  134                         28:26.9   
4     Nancy Stephens            47  46  145                         29:13.4   
5     Michelle Klingler         509 46  158     Coldwater MI US     29:47.1   
6     Diane Willman             208 49  164     DeWitt MI US        30:09.3   
7     Kristin Pfauth            265 49  188     Eaton Rapids MI US  31:08.2   
8     Kelli Brown               531 45  195                         31:25.8   
9     Kris Wright               58  48  231                         33:19.1   
10    Julie Gage                229 46  233     Saranac MI US       33:27.2   
11    Laura Allegoet            477 47  253     Brighton MI US      34:36.0   
12    Sheri Congdon             466 49  263     lansing MI US       34:51.6   
13    Jackie Jenkins            562 49  279                         36:28.5   
14    Kerry Frawley             524 47  308                         39:04.1   
15    Christina Catt            274 47  322     Williamston MI US   40:15.1   
16    KATHY SCHROEDER           512 48  323     HOLT MI US          40:15.3   
17    Evelyn Portee             432 47  329     East Lansing MI US  40:47.6   
18    Mary Boegner              87  45  332     Lansing MI US       41:24.0   
19    Kathy Litwiller           80  48  333     Perrinton MI US     41:56.4   
20    Candace Newton            218 45  348     eaton rapids MI US  44:17.7   
21    Steve&Heidi's Human       327 45  356     east Lansing MI US  44:51.1   
22    Julie Ulrich              370 48  408     Union City MI US    50:07.6   
23    Michelle Johns            23  46  418                         52:23.3   
24    Gwen Shavalier            69  49  425     MIDDLEVILLE MI US   53:43.2   
25    Christine Eluskie         360 47  443     Howell MI US        54:47.5   
26    LouAnn Bringard           144 45  447     United States MI US 54:55.9   
27    Michelle Schoat           519 47  461                         56:22.9   
28    Jennifer Arnold-Champagne 221 48  468     Haslett MI US       56:37.9   
29    Lorri DeShon              272 48  471     Lansing MI US       56:43.2   
30    Dorey Mellios             584 46  492                         57:50.6   
31    Ann Williams              597 49  495                         58:17.3   
32    Patricia Schankin         41  49  506                         59:35.4   
33    Barbara Beers             212 49  507     Okemos MI US        1:01:06.3 
34    Lisa Hansknecht           160 47  529     Haslett MI US       1:03:26.4 
35    Anne Hansknecht           159 48  530     Haslett MI US       1:03:27.0 
36    Monique Floer             417 45  538     Okemos MI US        1:06:04.6 


Male 50-54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Cruz Martinez        568 51  9                           20:01.6 
2     Bill Peattie         378 51  20      East Lansing MI US  21:46.8 
3     Rich Young           593 50  28                          22:15.9 
4     Tom Nisbet           30  50  35                          22:35.7 
5     Dillon McCormick     537 53  62                          24:09.4 
6     David Fugate         532 53  63                          24:11.0 
7     Simon Peterson-Jones 533 54  77                          25:00.5 
8     Tim Heenan           96  51  103     Grand Ledge MI US   26:12.1 
9     Jim Mauro            186 53  119     Lansing MI US       26:58.5 
10    Xavier Barajas       468 50  160     Lansing MI US       29:48.2 
11    Ed Hisscock          410 51  186     Ann Arbor MI US     31:05.4 
12    Hal Schott           544 53  244                         33:56.9 
13    David White          192 53  261     Linden MI US        34:47.9 
14    Dan Bergin           607 50  269                         35:08.1 
15    Brent Sanders        345 53  283     Bath MI US          36:41.2 
16    David McConnell      155 54  373     Mason MI US         46:43.7 
17    Keith Willard        112 50  383     Owosso MI US        47:29.2 
18    Ronald Shavalier     68  52  430     MIDDLEVILLE MI US   53:48.1 
19    Patrick Traynor II   255 50  460     Beverly Hills MI US 56:21.4 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ========= 
1     Hiromi Potter       339 52  54      Okemos MI US           23:49.9   
2     Abby Eaton          538 51  64                             24:12.4   
3     Debbie Rochester    560 51  105                            26:22.1   
4     Melody Guarnaccia   437 51  108     East Lansing MI US     26:28.4   
5     Sally Vrooman Jones 246 54  150     Mason MI US            29:26.2   
6     Jacquie Swanton     438 50  169     Saginaw MI US          30:24.4   
7     Jenny Transue       397 52  175     Okemos MI US           30:38.8   
8     Edie Ellis          451 54  183     Laingsburg MI US       31:02.2   
9     Carol Hisscock      409 52  185     Ann Arbor MI US        31:05.3   
10    Lisa Reed           75  54  193     Grand Ledge MI US      31:21.7   
11    Tamara Bishop       561 54  255                            34:40.1   
12    S. Beth Murphy      292 54  267     Leslie MI US           34:58.4   
13    Dana Ulrey          236 53  275     charlotte MI US        35:55.1   
14    Carol Ambrose       494 53  277     Midland MI US          36:25.2   
15    K.c. Sanders        344 52  281     Bath MI US             36:35.3   
16    Kathy Montville     334 51  286     Holt MI US             36:52.4   
17    Jane Huhn           405 50  288     Fowlerville MI US      36:53.1   
18    Kay Wilthew         258 54  294     Mason MI US            37:16.3   
19    Mary Kay Larsen     492 54  314     Owosso MI US           39:31.1   
20    Karen Burling       133 51  352     Grand Ledge MI US      44:38.9   
21    Karen Davis         9   53  353                            44:40.5   
22    Tina Maynard        399 50  362     Clinton Township MI US 45:44.9   
23    Dori Carnes         113 50  381     Owosso MI US           47:28.3   
24    Lisa Sheaffer       348 51  395     Allegan MI US          49:17.5   
25    Deb Freeman         14  53  400                            49:20.4   
26    Yvonne Connelly     610 50  435                            54:10.1   
27    Ann McConnell       156 54  446     Mason MI US            54:55.4   
28    Jane Hall           66  52  457     Whittaker MI US        55:21.7   
29    Pamela Traynor      254 50  462     Beverly Hills MI US    56:23.2   
30    Jane Cheesmond      590 54  474                            57:00.6   
31    Betsy Willson       181 50  491     Lansing MI US          57:50.3   
32    Linda Scarpetta     243 52  494     Okemos MI US           58:02.7   
33    Kristy Szczesny     179 50  510     Lansing MI US          1:01:15.2 
34    Mary Dettloff       476 50  518     Lansing MI US          1:02:06.0 
35    Janet Smith         495 51  520     Okemos MI US           1:02:14.5 


Male 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Ron Alleman         598 55  8                         19:56.2 
2     Rique Campa         7   57  17                        21:25.5 
3     Kirk Heskitt        252 56  26      DeWitt MI US      22:09.1 
4     Scott Tice          50  59  38                        22:55.6 
5     Mark Bush           601 55  46                        23:22.2 
6     Bruce Howard        213 59  100     Lansing MI US     25:56.9 
7     Robert Rose         340 56  174     Lansing MI US     30:34.0 
8     Bob Murphy          293 55  221     Leslie MI US      32:58.3 
9     Robert Ver Berkmoes 105 58  287     Cheboygan MI US   36:52.4 
10    KEVIN WARNER        511 58  321     HOLT MI US        40:14.8 
11    Al Burling          134 58  355     Grand Ledge MI US 44:43.3 
12    Luis Valle          53  58  390                       48:14.3 
13    Mark Freeman        15  56  397                       49:17.6 
14    William J Schwartz  366 58  459     White Lake MI US  56:15.8 
15    Art Cheesmond       589 55  477                       57:05.1 


Female 55-59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location             Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ==================== ========= 
1     Sheila Brunner         559 57  111                          26:43.2   
2     Susan Rosser           147 55  118     East Lansing MI US   26:53.3   
3     Sue Wismer             127 55  159     Lansing MI US        29:47.4   
4     Kathie Hawn            18  56  280                          36:28.8   
5     Sharon Mauro           185 57  301     Lansing MI US        37:56.9   
6     Mary Eileen McLaughlin 514 58  338     Whitmore Lake MI US  42:24.2   
7     Kim Heenan             97  55  345     Grand Ledge MI US    44:02.5   
8     Barb Slovisky          296 58  350     East Lansing MI US   44:34.9   
9     Kellie Pulido          579 58  357                          44:54.7   
10    Julie Stadelman        122 55  361     Rives Junction MI US 45:22.3   
11    Jean Shekter           600 56  363                          45:56.0   
12    Barb Geske             473 57  364     Okemos MI US         46:02.8   
13    Sharon Young           253 55  396     Brighton MS US       49:17.5   
14    Marcia Torrey          197 56  411     Dexter MI US         51:04.5   
15    Cindy Hutchison        22  57  449                          55:02.0   
16    Dotty Rabideau         501 58  452     Lansing MI US        55:14.6   
17    Kathryn A Schwartz     363 57  458     White Lake MI US     56:15.7   
18    Taiwan Garlock         285 57  472     OKEMOS MI US         56:49.3   
19    Bryden Stanley         534 56  476                          57:04.0   
20    Patricia Bokovoy       461 57  511     Lansing MI US        1:01:16.6 
21    Nancy Shannon          303 55  531     Haslett MI US        1:03:44.0 


Male 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink    396 60  16      Okemos MI US   21:25.3 
2     Stephen Behmlander 420 60  31      Dearborn MI US 22:23.2 
3     Lou Cravotta       507 62  47      Bath MI US     23:26.2 
4     Chuck Lawson       27  62  49                     23:31.7 
5     Jim Windsand       56  63  72                     24:33.8 
6     Terry Gawel        558 64  141                    28:49.6 
7     Joel Corner        407 62  409     FLUSHING MI US 50:21.2 


Female 60-64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location          Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ================= ========= 
1     Linda Fitzpatrick    528 62  209                       32:21.7   
2     Denise Egeland       271 60  222     lansing MI US     32:58.8   
3     Susan Surateaux      90  63  240     Grand Ledge MI US 33:40.7   
4     Nancy Seelye         536 63  242                       33:48.7   
5     Pamela Lavender      209 63  249     DeWitt MI US      34:17.3   
6     Kay McNeal           210 62  316     Eagle MI US       39:51.0   
7     Vijaya Jayaraman     540 60  339                       42:29.5   
8     Cindy Ballard        585 64  372                       46:36.1   
9     Mary Corner          408 60  386     FLUSHING MI US    47:32.7   
10    Sharon Stellingworth 325 60  406     Jackson MI US     50:06.4   
11    Patty Bradley        237 62  512     Williamston MI US 1:01:17.9 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Chris Boylan  5   66  34                   22:30.5 
2     Gary Seelye   535 66  239                  33:36.7 
3     Jack Reinbolt 309 65  292     Adrian MI US 37:09.8 
4     Dave Eldridge 11  66  302                  37:58.1 
5     Dave Thursten 574 65  320                  40:13.3 


Female 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lorel Evans 12  67  215              32:37.4 
2     Marge Novak 31  68  229              33:10.9 


70 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Bill Keller      24  73  88                    25:32.2 
2     Harrison Hensley 19  81  312                   39:14.7 
3     Curt Henderson   88  72  331     Eagle MI US   41:21.7 
4     Edward Olfier    356 72  455     jackson MI US 55:20.1 


Female 70 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ========= 
1     Elena Keller    586 70  417                    52:02.6   
2     Jana Olfier     355 72  454     jackson MI US  55:18.7   
3     Sue Grace       549 71  505                    59:29.3   
4     Joan Chapuseaux 403 71  535     Commerce MI US 1:04:35.6 


Female no age given
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Deb Hicks 20  99  498              58:33.2 

Embed Code