IRONDOG 5k

Sun April 28, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division   
                                         Time      Time                Place               
===== === ======================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========== 
1     280 Paul Pioszak            M      16:24.2   16:24.2   5:17  19  1        M Overall  
                                                                       1        All Male   
2     637 Fouad Aodole            M      16:27.1   16:27.1   5:18  19  1        M 15-19    
                                                                       2        All Male   
3     513 David Tanay             M      20:04.3   20:04.2   6:28  43  1        M Master   
                                                                       3        All Male   
4     550 Zachary Boller          M      20:27.7   20:27.7   6:36  16  2        M 15-19    
                                                                       4        All Male   
5     617 Joshua Donnelly         M      21:07.6   21:07.6   6:48  43  1        M 40-44    
                                                                       5        All Male   
6     643 Kevin Deyoung           M      21:18.6   21:15.8   6:51  37  1        M 35-39    
                                                                       6        All Male   
7     510 Laura Nelson            F      21:28.6   21:26.4   6:54  36  1        F Overall  
                                                                       1        All Female 
8     552 Murray Smith            M      21:52.3   21:50.7   7:02  49  1        M 45-49    
                                                                       7        All Male   
9     585 Steve Hollington        M      21:56.7   21:56.5   7:04  51  1        M 50-54    
                                                                       8        All Male   
10    524 Eric Sirabian           M      22:15.3   22:10.1   7:09  20  1        M 20-24    
                                                                       9        All Male   
11    464 Nolan Erickson          M      22:25.5   22:16.4   7:11  34  1        M 30-34    
                                                                       10       All Male   
12    298 Blake Junak             M      22:22.0   22:20.6   7:12  22  2        M 20-24    
                                                                       11       All Male   
13    386 Liz Drennan             F      22:30.1   22:27.8   7:14  41  1        F Master   
                                                                       2        All Female 
14    490 Simon Petersen-Jones    M      22:35.5   22:34.5   7:16  55  1        M 55-59    
                                                                       12       All Male   
15    620 Michael Selke           M      22:48.3   22:47.4   7:21  44  2        M 40-44    
                                                                       13       All Male   
16    324 Ronald Ambrose          M      22:53.9   22:47.8   7:21  48  2        M 45-49    
                                                                       14       All Male   
17    495 Nikolaus Wheeler        M      23:07.8   23:05.1   7:26  27  1        M 25-29    
                                                                       15       All Male   
18    442 Rico Mata               M      23:20.7   23:11.7   7:28  26  2        M 25-29    
                                                                       16       All Male   
19    630 I. Quack                M      23:15.1   23:14.0   7:29  10  1        M 9-11     
                                                                       17       All Male   
20    318 Maurice Kavanagh        M      23:23.2   23:15.9   7:30  50  2        M 50-54    
                                                                       18       All Male   
21    563 P. Beal                 M      23:23.2   23:23.0   7:32  12  1        M 12-14    
                                                                       19       All Male   
22    418 Jordan McCann           M      23:33.5   23:25.8   7:33  23  3        M 20-24    
                                                                       20       All Male   
23    619 Melissa Laine           F      23:28.2   23:27.3   7:33  38  1        F 35-39    
                                                                       3        All Female 
24    455 Quincy Schultz          M      23:38.5   23:31.8   7:35  30  2        M 30-34    
                                                                       21       All Male   
25    557 Brian Snyder            M      24:00.8   23:54.2   7:42  22  4        M 20-24    
                                                                       22       All Male   
26    451 Stephen Quack           M      24:01.2   23:57.1   7:43  42  3        M 40-44    
                                                                       23       All Male   
27    532 Chris Boylan            M      24:22.9   24:21.3   7:51  67  1        M 65-69    
                                                                       24       All Male   
28    549 Bill McKay              M      24:32.4   24:31.2   7:54  63  1        M 60-64    
                                                                       25       All Male   
29    309 BJ Hutchison            M      24:48.1   24:32.6   7:55  28  3        M 25-29    
                                                                       26       All Male   
30    299 Bart Carrigan           M      24:42.2   24:40.1   7:57  28  4        M 25-29    
                                                                       27       All Male   
31    496 Kyle Cahoon             M      24:48.8   24:46.9   7:59  23  5        M 20-24    
                                                                       28       All Male   
32    558 Ryan Ranspach           M      24:49.7   24:47.2   7:59  33  3        M 30-34    
                                                                       29       All Male   
33    522 A. Beattie              M      24:57.4   24:48.5   8:00  12  2        M 12-14    
                                                                       30       All Male   
34    520 Peter Beattie           M      25:00.2   24:50.9   8:00  52  3        M 50-54    
                                                                       31       All Male   
35    648 Gary Branch             M      24:58.4   24:52.7   8:01  42  4        M 40-44    
                                                                       32       All Male   
36    592 Megan Merrill           F      25:12.3   25:10.1   8:07  34  1        F 30-34    
                                                                       4        All Female 
37    551 Amy Willing             F      25:15.6   25:13.0   8:08  50  1        F 50-54    
                                                                       5        All Female 
38    618 Chris Burt              M      25:22.3   25:17.5   8:09  41  5        M 40-44    
                                                                       33       All Male   
39    361 Brendan Reimel          M      25:18.7   25:18.6   8:09  16  3        M 15-19    
                                                                       34       All Male   
40    458 Stefanie Jackson        F      25:23.2   25:19.4   8:10  44  1        F 40-44    
                                                                       6        All Female 
41    542 Chris Allen             M      25:38.7   25:32.9   8:14  43  6        M 40-44    
                                                                       35       All Male   
42    389 Karen Baker             F      25:40.9   25:37.9   8:16  46  1        F 45-49    
                                                                       7        All Female 
43    607 Kevin Schopp            M      25:55.3   25:38.0   8:16  37  2        M 35-39    
                                                                       36       All Male   
44    577 Kirsty Bullis           F      25:39.4   25:38.3   8:16  34  2        F 30-34    
                                                                       8        All Female 
45    518 Emma Grooms             F      25:53.4   25:40.7   8:17  19  1        F 15-19    
                                                                       9        All Female 
46    483 Kevin Dyer              M      25:55.4   25:48.5   8:19  21  6        M 20-24    
                                                                       37       All Male   
47    376 Courtney Klingbeil      F      26:10.1   26:00.5   8:23  30  3        F 30-34    
                                                                       10       All Female 
48    651 N. Miller               M      26:25.4   26:04.4   8:24  12  3        M 12-14    
                                                                       38       All Male   
49    652 C. Ray                  M      26:26.0   26:05.5   8:25  12  4        M 12-14    
                                                                       39       All Male   
50    660 Helen Kilfoyle          F      26:16.6   26:08.8   8:26  37  2        F 35-39    
                                                                       11       All Female 
51    492 John Kaneene            M      26:30.8   26:28.2   8:32  65  2        M 65-69    
                                                                       40       All Male   
52    353 Anna Merrihew           F      26:41.2   26:34.9   8:34  36  3        F 35-39    
                                                                       12       All Female 
53    416 Colin Buday             M      26:58.6   26:50.5   8:39  23  7        M 20-24    
                                                                       41       All Male   
54    571 Megan Darragh           F      27:05.4   27:01.8   8:43  26  1        F 25-29    
                                                                       13       All Female 
55    526 Michelle Lopez          F      27:09.6   27:03.0   8:43  25  2        F 25-29    
                                                                       14       All Female 
56    527 Henry Langs             M      27:11.4   27:05.5   8:44  24  8        M 20-24    
                                                                       42       All Male   
57    507 Luis Carlos Pena        M      27:27.5   27:13.2   8:46  39  3        M 35-39    
                                                                       43       All Male   
58    343 Emily Sweezea           F      27:28.2   27:14.1   8:47  29  3        F 25-29    
                                                                       15       All Female 
59    556 Kristen Finos           F      27:32.1   27:18.9   8:48  33  4        F 30-34    
                                                                       16       All Female 
60    662 Sarah Oliva             F      27:33.7   27:26.0   8:50  34  5        F 30-34    
                                                                       17       All Female 
61    494 Lindsey Brown           F      27:41.0   27:28.8   8:51  17  2        F 15-19    
                                                                       18       All Female 
62    631 B. Quack                M      27:31.0   27:30.1   8:52  12  5        M 12-14    
                                                                       44       All Male   
63    410 Teresa Znidarsic        F      27:33.9   27:30.9   8:52  51  2        F 50-54    
                                                                       19       All Female 
64    609 John Walton             M      27:43.1   27:31.5   8:52  68  3        M 65-69    
                                                                       45       All Male   
65    401 Jim Mauro               M      27:44.7   27:35.5   8:54  54  4        M 50-54    
                                                                       46       All Male   
66    501 Rolando Garza           M      27:51.1   27:41.9   8:56  47  3        M 45-49    
                                                                       47       All Male   
67    502 OLGA GARZA              F      27:51.1   27:42.0   8:56  46  2        F 45-49    
                                                                       20       All Female 
68    366 Siera Whitney           F      27:55.7   27:47.7   8:57  27  4        F 25-29    
                                                                       21       All Female 
69    541 Katie Harding           F      28:00.7   27:49.1   8:58  18  3        F 15-19    
                                                                       22       All Female 
70    584 Becky Hollington        F      27:54.0   27:50.4   8:58  63  1        F 60-64    
                                                                       23       All Female 
71    477 K. Enos                 M      27:54.9   27:53.0   8:59  10  2        M 9-11     
                                                                       48       All Male   
72    448 E. Nicholson            F      27:53.8   27:53.7   8:59  11  1        F 9-11     
                                                                       24       All Female 
73    564 A. Beal                 F      27:58.6   27:58.6   9:01  10  2        F 9-11     
                                                                       25       All Female 
74    400 Jeff Decker             M      28:07.9   28:01.4   9:02  44  7        M 40-44    
                                                                       49       All Male   
75    428 Nick Norcross           M      28:49.7   28:02.3   9:02  32  4        M 30-34    
                                                                       50       All Male   
76    417 Kollen Werly            F      28:34.7   28:26.6   9:10  23  1        F 20-24    
                                                                       26       All Female 
77    289 Jeff Meier              M      28:41.2   28:33.7   9:12  53  5        M 50-54    
                                                                       51       All Male   
78    470 Nancy Stephens          F      29:33.7   28:38.7   9:14  47  3        F 45-49    
                                                                       27       All Female 
79    491 Frances Kaneene         F      28:45.8   28:41.0   9:15  61  2        F 60-64    
                                                                       28       All Female 
80    598 Scott Pearson           M      29:07.6   28:41.6   9:15  47  4        M 45-49    
                                                                       52       All Male   
81    395 Amanda Halsey           F      28:51.9   28:41.7   9:15  31  6        F 30-34    
                                                                       29       All Female 
82    321 Sean Mills              M      28:53.8   28:45.4   9:16  39  4        M 35-39    
                                                                       53       All Male   
83    528 Tanya Wrozek            F      28:52.6   28:49.1   9:17  34  7        F 30-34    
                                                                       30       All Female 
84    602 Margaret Rost           F      29:03.4   28:51.2   9:18  43  2        F 40-44    
                                                                       31       All Female 
85    515 Tina Yang               F      29:05.0   28:51.7   9:18  30  8        F 30-34    
                                                                       32       All Female 
86    378 Bret Miller             M      29:18.5   28:57.9   9:20  44  8        M 40-44    
                                                                       54       All Male   
87    582 Erik Foster             M      29:12.0   28:59.7   9:21  40  9        M 40-44    
                                                                       55       All Male   
88    596 Rhyannon Moore          F      29:12.0   28:59.7   9:21  29  5        F 25-29    
                                                                       33       All Female 
89    379 Penny Smith             F      29:14.4   29:00.5   9:21  58  1        F 55-59    
                                                                       34       All Female 
90    523 Katie Harr              F      29:08.9   29:05.2   9:22  31  9        F 30-34    
                                                                       35       All Female 
91    647 Annette Peterson        F      29:15.6   29:08.7   9:24  49  4        F 45-49    
                                                                       36       All Female 
92    397 Kit Kirkland            M      29:25.5   29:15.7   9:26  30  5        M 30-34    
                                                                       56       All Male   
93    519 Dan Grooms              M      29:38.3   29:25.1   9:29  52  6        M 50-54    
                                                                       57       All Male   
94    427 Shelley Muzo            F      29:40.3   29:31.4   9:31  40  3        F 40-44    
                                                                       37       All Female 
95    646 Nick McNew              M      29:50.1   29:45.9   9:36  34  6        M 30-34    
                                                                       58       All Male   
96    531 Ann Little              F      29:52.5   29:47.0   9:36  61  3        F 60-64    
                                                                       38       All Female 
97    656 Connie Nickson          F      29:55.3   29:51.5   9:37  45  5        F 45-49    
                                                                       39       All Female 
98    285 Lanita Hankinson        F      30:18.3   30:13.6   9:45  38  4        F 35-39    
                                                                       40       All Female 
99    311 Sue Wismer              F      30:37.9   30:22.6   9:47  56  2        F 55-59    
                                                                       41       All Female 
100   606 Cheri Schopp            F      30:45.1   30:23.2   9:48  38  5        F 35-39    
                                                                       42       All Female 
101   377 Shawn Panter            F      30:46.7   30:25.1   9:48  36  6        F 35-39    
                                                                       43       All Female 
102   599 Clyde Pell              M      30:33.7   30:25.9   9:49  50  7        M 50-54    
                                                                       59       All Male   
103   339 Ann Vollrath            F      30:54.8   30:35.2   9:52  51  3        F 50-54    
                                                                       44       All Female 
104   340 Rebecca Vollrath        F      30:54.5   30:35.2   9:52  23  2        F 20-24    
                                                                       45       All Female 
105   486 Jason Potter            M      30:47.8   30:35.6   9:52  41  10       M 40-44    
                                                                       60       All Male   
106   488 Sydney Potter           F      30:47.6   30:35.6   9:52  14  1        F 12-14    
                                                                       46       All Female 
107   634 Jason Faulkner          M      30:49.2   30:40.9   9:53  30  7        M 30-34    
                                                                       61       All Male   
108   555 A. Watkins              M      31:10.1   30:59.6   9:59  7   1        M 6- 8     
                                                                       62       All Male   
109   380 Jesse Fountain          M      31:39.7   31:00.0   10:00 28  5        M 25-29    
                                                                       63       All Male   
110   516 Bryan Plasters          M      31:06.0   31:03.7   10:01 36  5        M 35-39    
                                                                       64       All Male   
111   297 Emily Frankman          F      31:19.6   31:09.4   10:03 24  3        F 20-24    
                                                                       47       All Female 
112   305 Lisa Reed               F      31:23.7   31:10.9   10:03 55  3        F 55-59    
                                                                       48       All Female 
113   347 Michael Holden          M      31:23.6   31:15.0   10:04 48  5        M 45-49    
                                                                       65       All Male   
114   348 Megan Baker             F      31:26.3   31:17.4   10:05 25  6        F 25-29    
                                                                       49       All Female 
115   294 Curtis Chambers         M      31:35.3   31:24.5   10:07 43  11       M 40-44    
                                                                       66       All Male   
116   295 Tiia Chambers           F      31:37.5   31:25.9   10:08 13  2        F 12-14    
                                                                       50       All Female 
117   565 Marisa Jacobs           F      31:41.0   31:27.8   10:08 16  4        F 15-19    
                                                                       51       All Female 
118   568 Bailey Carter           F      31:41.4   31:28.4   10:09 17  5        F 15-19    
                                                                       52       All Female 
119   315 Kimberly Cole           F      31:37.3   31:30.1   10:09 25  7        F 25-29    
                                                                       53       All Female 
120   282 Beth OBrien             F      31:45.2   31:31.4   10:10 51  4        F 50-54    
                                                                       54       All Female 
121   540 JOSEPH TOTH             M      31:51.6   31:47.3   10:15 77  1        M 70-97    
                                                                       67       All Male   
122   476 Stirling Witthoeft      F      32:47.6   32:04.8   10:20 20  4        F 20-24    
                                                                       55       All Female 
123   403 Nicole Smith            F      32:47.7   32:15.0   10:24 34  10       F 30-34    
                                                                       56       All Female 
124   362 Jennifer Saintamour     F      32:55.3   32:24.4   10:27 42  4        F 40-44    
                                                                       57       All Female 
125   629 Terry Gawrl             M      32:51.4   32:37.2   10:31 65  4        M 65-69    
                                                                       68       All Male   
126   327 Erin Howard             F      32:44.6   32:37.4   10:31 33  11       F 30-34    
                                                                       58       All Female 
127   367 Jessica Parling         F      32:44.7   32:37.7   10:31 28  8        F 25-29    
                                                                       59       All Female 
128   471 Lane Stephens           M      33:35.1   32:40.2   10:32 48  6        M 45-49    
                                                                       69       All Male   
129   472 Carter Stephens         M      33:34.8   32:41.3   10:32 19  4        M 15-19    
                                                                       70       All Male   
130   621 Addie Maston            F      32:56.1   32:41.4   10:32 14  3        F 12-14    
                                                                       60       All Female 
131   580 Kathleen Eyia           F      32:53.8   32:42.2   10:32 55  4        F 55-59    
                                                                       61       All Female 
132   422 Patricia Tremblay-Pluta F      33:07.9   32:53.8   10:36 44  5        F 40-44    
                                                                       62       All Female 
133   404 Cody Popp               M      33:47.1   33:13.6   10:43 35  6        M 35-39    
                                                                       71       All Male   
134   462 JoDell Walker           F      33:46.5   33:15.0   10:43 30  12       F 30-34    
                                                                       63       All Female 
135   562 Sarah Mitchell          F      33:29.7   33:15.0   10:43 21  5        F 20-24    
                                                                       64       All Female 
136   559 Jenny Stainbrook        F      33:30.1   33:15.2   10:43 22  6        F 20-24    
                                                                       65       All Female 
137   503 Laurie Ackerman         F      33:35.6   33:26.0   10:47 56  5        F 55-59    
                                                                       66       All Female 
138   623 Michael Walker          M      33:58.5   33:26.5   10:47 29  6        M 25-29    
                                                                       72       All Male   
139   317 Sally Vrooman Jones     F      33:55.8   33:49.5   10:54 55  6        F 55-59    
                                                                       67       All Female 
140   636 Sara Lammers            F      34:09.4   33:53.6   10:56 45  6        F 45-49    
                                                                       68       All Female 
141   281 Brendan OBrien          M      34:28.6   34:14.9   11:02 51  8        M 50-54    
                                                                       73       All Male   
142   672 Erin Fitzgerald         F      34:24.7   34:20.9   11:04 41  6        F 40-44    
                                                                       69       All Female 
143   554 Andrew Watkins          M      34:49.7   34:37.8   11:10 43  12       M 40-44    
                                                                       74       All Male   
144   444 Joy Arnold              F      34:50.5   34:39.6   11:10 36  7        F 35-39    
                                                                       70       All Female 
145   445 Juan Sanchez            M      34:50.8   34:40.0   11:10 47  7        M 45-49    
                                                                       75       All Male   
146   463 Vickie Greiner          F      35:09.9   34:42.9   11:11 58  7        F 55-59    
                                                                       71       All Female 
147   493 Kelli Brown             F      35:01.7   34:49.5   11:14 46  7        F 45-49    
                                                                       72       All Female 
148   514 Emily Nicholls          F      35:08.7   34:50.7   11:14 34  13       F 30-34    
                                                                       73       All Female 
149   360 William Saintamour      M      35:24.5   34:54.0   11:15 43  13       M 40-44    
                                                                       76       All Male   
150   601 Susan Rosser            F      35:04.8   34:54.0   11:15 36  8        F 35-39    
                                                                       74       All Female 
151   525 Courtney Sharp          F      35:13.5   34:56.3   11:16 34  14       F 30-34    
                                                                       75       All Female 
152   385 Dannielle Fraga         F      35:08.1   35:03.1   11:18 45  8        F 45-49    
                                                                       76       All Female 
153   279 Marge Novak             F      35:27.7   35:10.2   11:20 69  1        F 65-69    
                                                                       77       All Female 
154   443 Kaitlin Mata            F      35:19.7   35:10.9   11:20 27  9        F 25-29    
                                                                       78       All Female 
155   509 Duane Portee            M      35:48.3   35:43.3   11:31 53  9        M 50-54    
                                                                       77       All Male   
156   291 Laureen Thornhill       F      35:48.2   35:43.6   11:31 60  4        F 60-64    
                                                                       79       All Female 
157   508 Evelyn Portee           F      35:48.1   35:43.7   11:31 48  9        F 45-49    
                                                                       80       All Female 
158   649 Kirk Munoz              M      36:06.0   36:00.2   11:36 35  7        M 35-39    
                                                                       78       All Male   
159   595 Angus Miller            M      37:26.7   37:15.6   12:01 59  2        M 55-59    
                                                                       79       All Male   
160   459 Monica Brennan          F      38:09.2   37:16.8   12:01 42  7        F 40-44    
                                                                       81       All Female 
161   610 Cindy Mussell           F      37:45.9   37:24.4   12:04 51  5        F 50-54    
                                                                       82       All Female 
162   535 Lisa Sheaffer           F      37:50.9   37:28.1   12:05 52  6        F 50-54    
                                                                       83       All Female 
163   323 Jenn Strouse            F      37:39.2   37:33.5   12:06 33  15       F 30-34    
                                                                       84       All Female 
164   632 Lisa Joseph             F      38:14.0   38:08.2   12:18 33  16       F 30-34    
                                                                       85       All Female 
165   544 Cindy Calvert           F      38:14.8   38:08.7   12:18 44  8        F 40-44    
                                                                       86       All Female 
166   475 Kari Schuelke           F      38:34.8   38:22.1   12:22 36  9        F 35-39    
                                                                       87       All Female 
167   574 Bethany Moore           F      39:04.3   38:27.4   12:24 33  17       F 30-34    
                                                                       88       All Female 
168   575 Joshua Moore            M      39:07.9   38:30.7   12:25 34  8        M 30-34    
                                                                       80       All Male   
169   435 Steve Schumacher        M      39:03.6   38:38.1   12:27 15  5        M 15-19    
                                                                       81       All Male   
170   579 Dave Eldridge           M      38:56.2   38:38.6   12:27 67  5        M 65-69    
                                                                       82       All Male   
171   320 Allison Rodzik          F      39:08.1   38:40.2   12:28 22  7        F 20-24    
                                                                       89       All Female 
172   581 Deanne Feldpausch       F      39:12.2   38:44.6   12:29 34  18       F 30-34    
                                                                       90       All Female 
173   296 Rebekah Hornak          F      40:20.2   38:55.5   12:33 34  19       F 30-34    
                                                                       91       All Female 
174   390 Nicki Westin            F      39:15.4   39:15.4   12:39 42  9        F 40-44    
                                                                       92       All Female 
175   287 Rhonda Herron           F      39:35.3   39:21.1   12:41 35  10       F 35-39    
                                                                       93       All Female 
176   288 Sarah Davis             F      39:36.0   39:21.3   12:41 37  11       F 35-39    
                                                                       94       All Female 
177   487 Lindsay Potter          F      40:43.0   39:50.4   12:51 31  20       F 30-34    
                                                                       95       All Female 
178   657 Sashi Savananda         F      41:06.3   40:23.7   13:01 43  10       F 40-44    
                                                                       96       All Female 
179   588 Kathy Johnson           F      40:44.1   40:28.9   13:03 68  2        F 65-69    
                                                                       97       All Female 
180   284 Anonymous Participant   F      41:24.7   41:22.9   13:20 32  21       F 30-34    
                                                                       98       All Female 
181   635 Ruth Peper              F      41:43.2   41:26.2   13:22 44  11       F 40-44    
                                                                       99       All Female 
182   290 Krista Meier            F      42:35.8   42:17.1   13:38 43  12       F 40-44    
                                                                       100      All Female 
183   622 Frank Maston            M      43:17.5   42:23.0   13:40 63  2        M 60-64    
                                                                       83       All Male   
184   583 Harrison Hensley        M      42:36.0   42:25.0   13:40 82  2        M 70-97    
                                                                       84       All Male   
185   328 Sara Dick               F      42:46.3   42:34.9   13:44 31  22       F 30-34    
                                                                       101      All Female 
186   329 Anna Breithaupt         F      42:47.7   42:36.5   13:44 24  8        F 20-24    
                                                                       102      All Female 
187   604 Kristi Schaeding        F      43:20.9   42:54.4   13:50 40  13       F 40-44    
                                                                       103      All Female 
188   406 Guoting Kang            F      43:49.2   43:16.2   13:57 30  23       F 30-34    
                                                                       104      All Female 
189   405 Jia Feng                M      43:49.6   43:16.7   13:57 34  9        M 30-34    
                                                                       85       All Male   
190   658 Sharmim Sarvananda      F      44:36.7   43:55.1   14:10 35  12       F 35-39    
                                                                       105      All Female 
191   530 Kelly Little            F      44:24.9   43:56.3   14:10 33  24       F 30-34    
                                                                       106      All Female 
192   450 Sharon Young            F      44:27.6   43:56.6   14:10 56  8        F 55-59    
                                                                       107      All Female 
193   278 Kirsten Grady           F      44:50.5   44:08.8   14:14 38  13       F 35-39    
                                                                       108      All Female 
194   454 Sarah Hauck             F      44:48.1   44:37.3   14:23 44  14       F 40-44    
                                                                       109      All Female 
195   465 Sarah Erickson          F      45:04.5   44:47.5   14:26 34  25       F 30-34    
                                                                       110      All Female 
196   300 Rachel Rumsey           F      45:26.3   45:05.4   14:32 44  15       F 40-44    
                                                                       111      All Female 
197   301 Lanty Cahoon            M      45:28.5   45:07.6   14:33 45  8        M 45-49    
                                                                       86       All Male   
198   597 Angela Pearson          F      45:42.5   45:14.7   14:35 46  10       F 45-49    
                                                                       112      All Female 
199   661 Janae Jodway            F      46:51.6   45:44.3   14:45 34  26       F 30-34    
                                                                       113      All Female 
200   441 Alex Torrey             M      46:43.4   45:45.2   14:45 24  9        M 20-24    
                                                                       87       All Male   
201   293 Stacy Fountain          M      46:27.0   45:47.0   14:46 30  10       M 30-34    
                                                                       88       All Male   
202   292 Samantha Fountain       F      46:28.9   45:48.9   14:46 28  10       F 25-29    
                                                                       114      All Female 
203   474 Delaney Stephens        F      46:52.1   45:58.8   14:49 14  4        F 12-14    
                                                                       115      All Female 
204   473 McKenzie Stephens       F      46:51.1   45:59.4   14:50 17  6        F 15-19    
                                                                       116      All Female 
205   393 Glen Burt               M      46:27.2   46:01.8   14:50 57  3        M 55-59    
                                                                       89       All Male   
206   547 John Wenzel             M      46:41.3   46:02.7   14:51 60  3        M 60-64    
                                                                       90       All Male   
207   616 Sarah Davis             F      46:31.4   46:06.5   14:52 36  14       F 35-39    
                                                                       117      All Female 
208   536 Taylor Sheaffer         F      46:34.2   46:10.9   14:53 22  9        F 20-24    
                                                                       118      All Female 
209   506 Puja Basu               F      46:28.0   46:13.9   14:54 34  27       F 30-34    
                                                                       119      All Female 
210   345 Sarah Corner            F      46:28.3   46:14.0   14:54 32  28       F 30-34    
                                                                       120      All Female 
211   589 Linda Kracatovich       F      46:45.9   46:24.0   14:58 55  9        F 55-59    
                                                                       121      All Female 
212   440 Marcia Torrey           F      47:52.4   46:54.8   15:08 57  10       F 55-59    
                                                                       122      All Female 
213   439 Michael Torrey          M      47:51.5   46:55.8   15:08 56  4        M 55-59    
                                                                       91       All Male   
214   456 LouAnn Bringard         F      48:14.9   47:26.9   15:18 46  11       F 45-49    
                                                                       123      All Female 
215   457 James Bringard          M      48:20.9   47:32.4   15:20 46  9        M 45-49    
                                                                       92       All Male   
216   342 Todd Nault              M      49:01.4   48:32.4   15:39 50  10       M 50-54    
                                                                       93       All Male   
217   341 Michelle Nault          F      49:01.5   48:32.9   15:39 41  16       F 40-44    
                                                                       124      All Female 
218   359 Brenda Watts            F      49:08.6   48:50.7   15:45 45  12       F 45-49    
                                                                       125      All Female 
219   485 Letha Braman            F      49:09.1   48:51.4   15:45 51  7        F 50-54    
                                                                       126      All Female 
220   449 F. Gray                 M      51:21.8   49:39.4   16:01 9   3        M 9-11     
                                                                       94       All Male   
221   409 Stephanie Brooks        F      50:25.6   49:49.0   16:04 44  17       F 40-44    
                                                                       127      All Female 
222   446 Chris Gray              M      51:42.3   50:00.1   16:07 47  10       M 45-49    
                                                                       95       All Male   
223   381 Stacey Fountain         F      50:37.7   50:21.8   16:14 29  11       F 25-29    
                                                                       128      All Female 
224   319 Ryan Wrench             M      51:00.9   50:24.3   16:15 21  10       M 20-24    
                                                                       96       All Male   
225   666 Leigh White             F      51:41.4   50:50.3   16:23 52  8        F 50-54    
                                                                       129      All Female 
226   415 Emma Busch              F      51:41.7   50:51.4   16:24 16  7        F 15-19    
                                                                       130      All Female 
227   433 Courtney Cuthbertson    F      51:18.7   50:53.3   16:24 31  29       F 30-34    
                                                                       131      All Female 
228   545 Sherri Scott            F      51:36.9   51:01.7   16:27 39  15       F 35-39    
                                                                       132      All Female 
229   667 Ashley Gulker           F      51:41.8   51:04.0   16:28 29  12       F 25-29    
                                                                       133      All Female 
230   394 William Young           M      51:35.8   51:10.5   16:30 30  11       M 30-34    
                                                                       97       All Male   
231   391 Tifffany Douglas        F      51:36.0   51:10.7   16:30 26  13       F 25-29    
                                                                       134      All Female 
232   392 Sherri Shuffiled        F      51:35.6   51:11.4   16:30 45  13       F 45-49    
                                                                       135      All Female 
233   396 Dawn Rando              F      51:36.4   51:12.1   16:31 46  14       F 45-49    
                                                                       136      All Female 
234   600 Stephen Ray             M      52:26.8   51:57.3   16:45 42  14       M 40-44    
                                                                       98       All Male   
235   586 Laurie Hoopingarner     F      52:27.3   51:58.7   16:46 42  18       F 40-44    
                                                                       137      All Female 
236   434 Patty Bradley           F      52:51.7   52:06.9   16:48 63  5        F 60-64    
                                                                       138      All Female 
237   538 Ashley Manning          F      53:25.1   52:12.7   16:50 24  10       F 20-24    
                                                                       139      All Female 
238   539 Nicholas Collica        M      53:25.3   52:13.2   16:50 27  7        M 25-29    
                                                                       99       All Male   
239   613 Gordon Johnson          M      52:36.9   52:15.8   16:51 61  4        M 60-64    
                                                                       100      All Male   
240   338 Chris Breithaupt        M      52:41.3   52:16.5   16:51 60  5        M 60-64    
                                                                       101      All Male   
241   337 Gwen Breithaupt         F      52:40.9   52:17.8   16:52 60  6        F 60-64    
                                                                       140      All Female 
242   655 Jess Fesamyer           F      54:00.1   52:45.5   17:01 28  14       F 25-29    
                                                                       141      All Female 
243   654 Derek Snyder            M      54:01.8   52:46.5   17:01 31  12       M 30-34    
                                                                       102      All Male   
244   466 Bonnie Braund           F      53:17.4   52:51.2   17:02 44  19       F 40-44    
                                                                       142      All Female 
245   467 Todd Braund             M      53:19.6   52:53.0   17:03 43  15       M 40-44    
                                                                       103      All Male   
246   316 Hannah Giunta           F      54:31.9   53:37.4   17:17 29  15       F 25-29    
                                                                       143      All Female 
247   668 Nichole Shook           F      54:31.8   53:43.1   17:19 27  16       F 25-29    
                                                                       144      All Female 
248   369 Lucy Koivisto           F      54:41.1   53:43.3   17:19 29  17       F 25-29    
                                                                       145      All Female 
249   370 Michael Tuttle          M      54:41.6   53:43.3   17:19 37  8        M 35-39    
                                                                       104      All Male   
250   375 Keshia Bupp             F      54:34.7   53:44.5   17:20 27  18       F 25-29    
                                                                       146      All Female 
251   560 Nicholas Kressler       M      55:04.4   53:47.1   17:21 33  13       M 30-34    
                                                                       105      All Male   
252   561 Kristin Koehl           F      55:04.4   53:49.7   17:21 32  30       F 30-34    
                                                                       147      All Female 
253   388 J. Drennan              M      54:22.3   53:56.3   17:23 12  6        M 12-14    
                                                                       106      All Male   
254   534 Patricia Schankin       F      54:40.8   53:59.9   17:25 50  9        F 50-54    
                                                                       148      All Female 
255   548 Cathy Bailey            F      54:40.8   54:00.3   17:25 32  31       F 30-34    
                                                                       149      All Female 
256   306 Jenny Goudreau          F      54:57.7   54:04.7   17:26 35  16       F 35-39    
                                                                       150      All Female 
257   308 Heather Hutchison       F      54:55.9   54:05.4   17:26 28  19       F 25-29    
                                                                       151      All Female 
258   365 C. Saint Amour          F      54:25.6   54:06.3   17:27 9   3        F 9-11     
                                                                       152      All Female 
259   307 Cindy Hutchison         F      54:59.1   54:07.5   17:27 58  11       F 55-59    
                                                                       153      All Female 
260   481 Anna Melville           F      55:18.2   54:18.2   17:31 30  32       F 30-34    
                                                                       154      All Female 
261   653 Elizabeth Stomski       F      55:24.1   54:18.4   17:31 34  33       F 30-34    
                                                                       155      All Female 
262   482 Bradd Melville          M      55:16.8   54:19.0   17:31 30  14       M 30-34    
                                                                       107      All Male   
263   363 N. Saintamour           F      54:39.2   54:19.0   17:31 12  5        F 12-14    
                                                                       156      All Female 
264   628 Marisa Huggler          F      54:38.6   54:19.8   17:31 13  6        F 12-14    
                                                                       157      All Female 
265   364 Pat Young               F      55:13.4   54:36.6   17:36 69  3        F 65-69    
                                                                       158      All Female 
266   468 Edward Olfier           M      55:09.5   54:42.6   17:38 73  3        M 70-97    
                                                                       108      All Male   
267   414 Karianne Steffen        F      55:54.7   54:54.6   17:42 34  34       F 30-34    
                                                                       159      All Female 
268   413 Douglas Steffen         M      55:55.8   54:55.1   17:42 37  9        M 35-39    
                                                                       109      All Male   
269   489 Mandi Brunner           F      55:52.6   54:55.6   17:43 33  35       F 30-34    
                                                                       160      All Female 
270   625 John Kruger             M      56:06.8   55:03.5   17:45 59  5        M 55-59    
                                                                       110      All Male   
271   420 Lynn Herzog             F      55:51.7   55:12.1   17:48 49  15       F 45-49    
                                                                       161      All Female 
272   419 Jane Hall               F      55:53.1   55:12.4   17:48 53  10       F 50-54    
                                                                       162      All Female 
273   421 Erin Henigin            F      55:55.7   55:15.5   17:49 32  36       F 30-34    
                                                                       163      All Female 
274   578 Jen Clapp               F      57:10.4   55:39.8   17:57 42  20       F 40-44    
                                                                       164      All Female 
275   591 Dorey Mellios           F      56:58.4   56:01.6   18:04 46  16       F 45-49    
                                                                       165      All Female 
276   325 Lindsey Kurach          F      57:21.5   56:33.0   18:14 30  37       F 30-34    
                                                                       166      All Female 
277   326 Chris Stinson           M      57:23.1   56:34.8   18:15 31  15       M 30-34    
                                                                       111      All Male   
278   624 Cheryl Kruger           F      57:42.5   56:38.8   18:16 56  12       F 55-59    
                                                                       167      All Female 
279   626 Carol Lamb              F      57:43.6   56:39.3   18:16 52  11       F 50-54    
                                                                       168      All Female 
280   671 C. Fitzgerald           M      57:27.8   56:49.4   18:19 7   2        M 6- 8     
                                                                       112      All Male   
281   673 G. Fitzgerald           F      57:29.5   56:51.4   18:20 10  4        F 9-11     
                                                                       169      All Female 
282   358 Gregory Minshall        M      57:27.2   56:52.2   18:20 61  6        M 60-64    
                                                                       113      All Male   
283   335 Bob Ceru                M      57:26.1   56:52.6   18:20 65  6        M 65-69    
                                                                       114      All Male   
284   334 Rebecca Ceru            F      57:26.4   56:53.5   18:21 34  38       F 30-34    
                                                                       170      All Female 
285   650 James White             M      57:22.8   56:54.3   18:21 42  16       M 40-44    
                                                                       115      All Male   
286   569 Teryl Hall              F      57:23.9   56:55.4   18:21 41  21       F 40-44    
                                                                       171      All Female 
287   469 Jana Olfier             F      57:41.9   57:13.6   18:27 73  1        F 70-97    
                                                                       172      All Female 
288   382 Barbara Beers           F      58:28.3   57:23.3   18:30 50  12       F 50-54    
                                                                       173      All Female 
289   346 Wendy Holden            F      58:28.8   57:24.1   18:31 45  17       F 45-49    
                                                                       174      All Female 
290   383 Kristy Szczesny         F      58:30.2   57:24.9   18:31 51  13       F 50-54    
                                                                       175      All Female 
291   412 Steve Orlowski          M      58:08.0   57:25.7   18:31 63  7        M 60-64    
                                                                       116      All Male   
292   387 Ethan Drennan           M      57:42.8   57:42.8   18:37 15  6        M 15-19    
                                                                       117      All Male   
293   322 Shana Mills             F      58:56.0   57:51.9   18:39 37  17       F 35-39    
                                                                       176      All Female 
294   499 George Sobell           M      59:56.0   58:24.7   18:50 28  8        M 25-29    
                                                                       118      All Male   
295   498 Nikki Sobell            F      59:55.0   58:24.9   18:50 27  20       F 25-29    
                                                                       177      All Female 
296   314 Ryan DeVries            M      59:58.4   58:44.2   18:56 29  9        M 25-29    
                                                                       119      All Male   
297   313 Alison DeVries          F      59:58.6   58:44.4   18:56 27  21       F 25-29    
                                                                       178      All Female 
298   500 Cheryl Shaw             F      1:00:24.6 58:53.3   18:59 58  13       F 55-59    
                                                                       179      All Female 
299   633 Angela Bowers           F      1:00:23.8 58:54.1   19:00 42  22       F 40-44    
                                                                       180      All Female 
300   594 Paula Mertins           F      1:00:37.5 59:03.3   19:03 30  39       F 30-34    
                                                                       181      All Female 
301   593 Eric Mertins            M      1:00:39.9 59:04.9   19:03 31  16       M 30-34    
                                                                       120      All Male   
302   608 Peg Valenti             F      1:01:06.8 59:23.2   19:09 64  7        F 60-64    
                                                                       182      All Female 
303   312 Jeff Suty               M      1:00:37.1 59:23.7   19:09 34  17       M 30-34    
                                                                       121      All Male   
304   302 Kathy Litwiller         F      1:00:37.5 59:24.1   19:09 49  18       F 45-49    
                                                                       183      All Female 
305   587 Carol Jacob             F      1:01:19.0 59:35.1   19:13 69  4        F 65-69    
                                                                       184      All Female 
306   567 Becky Harris            F      1:01:23.0 59:39.9   19:14 54  14       F 50-54    
                                                                       185      All Female 
307   614 Kevin Harris            M      1:01:25.4 59:43.8   19:16 55  6        M 55-59    
                                                                       122      All Male   
308   533 Theresa Walden          F      1:01:38.6 59:45.8   19:16 27  22       F 25-29    
                                                                       186      All Female 
309   429 Michelle Norcross       F      1:00:36.4 59:48.0   19:17 31  40       F 30-34    
                                                                       187      All Female 
310   505 Kelsey Peterson         F      1:00:39.4 59:48.1   19:17 23  11       F 20-24    
                                                                       188      All Female 
311   484 Allison Jones           F      1:01:38.1 59:49.4   19:17 26  23       F 25-29    
                                                                       189      All Female 
312   303 Thomas Daniels          M      1:00:52.8 1:00:08.9 19:24 44  17       M 40-44    
                                                                       123      All Male   
313   304 Sharon Daniels          F      1:00:54.3 1:00:09.4 19:24 43  23       F 40-44    
                                                                       190      All Female 
314   641 Jillian Chase           F      1:01:31.2 1:00:13.7 19:25 30  41       F 30-34    
                                                                       191      All Female 
315   642 Jay Johnson             M      1:01:31.0 1:00:15.0 19:26 33  18       M 30-34    
                                                                       124      All Male   
316   447 Emma Gray               F      1:02:14.3 1:00:31.6 19:31 38  18       F 35-39    
                                                                       192      All Female 
317   432 Tom Robbins             M      1:01:56.1 1:00:34.5 19:32 23  11       M 20-24    
                                                                       125      All Male   
318   431 Alyssa Hamlin           F      1:01:56.0 1:00:34.5 19:32 24  12       F 20-24    
                                                                       193      All Female 
319   426 Kristin Schelling       F      1:02:11.2 1:00:47.8 19:36 40  24       F 40-44    
                                                                       194      All Female 
320   423 Jean Beemsterboer       F      1:02:12.7 1:00:48.4 19:36 61  8        M 60-64    
                                                                       126      All Male   
321   424 Ryan Patterson          M      1:02:14.3 1:00:51.2 19:37 31  19       M 30-34    
                                                                       127      All Male   
322   425 Kelsey Patterson        F      1:02:14.3 1:00:51.9 19:38 27  24       F 25-29    
                                                                       195      All Female 
323   553 Echo Hansen             F      1:02:19.1 1:00:56.5 19:39 40  25       F 40-44    
                                                                       196      All Female 
324   638 Cynthia Molyneaux       F      1:02:08.5 1:01:01.5 19:41 45  19       F 45-49    
                                                                       197      All Female 
325   663 Marie Poulin            F      1:01:57.6 1:01:12.8 19:44 13  7        F 12-14    
                                                                       198      All Female 
326   664 Stephanie McRouski      F      1:01:58.2 1:01:13.5 19:45 32  42       F 30-34    
                                                                       199      All Female 
327   460 Shelby Burns            F      1:02:06.9 1:01:13.8 19:45 26  25       F 25-29    
                                                                       200      All Female 
328   384 Melissa Schriner        F      1:02:06.9 1:01:14.1 19:45 26  26       F 25-29    
                                                                       201      All Female 
329   665 Louis Poulin            M      1:01:59.4 1:01:14.6 19:45 37  10       M 35-39    
                                                                       128      All Male   
330   461 Tricia Gimpert          F      1:02:10.2 1:01:16.1 19:45 30  43       F 30-34    
                                                                       202      All Female 
331   659 Bryden Stanley          F      1:02:14.5 1:01:25.1 19:48 57  14       F 55-59    
                                                                       203      All Female 
332   368 Darryl Yerrick          M      1:02:51.3 1:01:43.7 19:54 65  7        M 65-69    
                                                                       129      All Male   
333   344 Melinda Wilkins         F      1:07:55.3 1:06:45.0 21:31 46  20       F 45-49    
                                                                       204      All Female 
334   352 Joanne Cameron          F      1:07:55.7 1:06:45.2 21:32 74  2        F 70-97    
                                                                       205      All Female 
335   640 Chad Roach              M      1:08:49.0 1:07:43.3 21:50 41  18       M 40-44    
                                                                       130      All Male   
336   639 Heidi Roach             F      1:08:49.3 1:07:43.6 21:50 32  44       F 30-34    
                                                                       206      All Female 
337   452 Melissa Perez           F      1:08:26.4 1:07:51.6 21:53 42  26       F 40-44    
                                                                       207      All Female 
338   453 Matt Perez              M      1:08:27.8 1:07:54.4 21:54 46  11       M 45-49    
                                                                       131      All Male   
339   670 Rebkecca Maloiny        F      1:09:55.0 1:09:13.4 22:19 43  27       F 40-44    
                                                                       208      All Female 
340   669 Kevin Fitszgerald       M      1:09:55.8 1:09:17.5 22:21 45  12       M 45-49    
                                                                       132      All Male   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Paul Pioszak 280 19  1       M      mason MI US 16:24.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Laura Nelson 510 36  7       F      Okemos MI US 21:28.6 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Tanay 513 43  3       M      Okemos MI US 20:04.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Liz Drennan 386 41  13      F      Jackson MI US 22:30.1 


Male  6 to  8
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Watkins    555 7   108     M      East Lansing MI US 31:10.1 
2     C. Fitzgerald 671 7   280     M                         57:27.8 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     I. Quack 630 10  19      M                         23:15.1 
2     K. Enos  477 10  71      M      Dewitt MI US       27:54.9 
3     F. Gray  449 9   220     M      East Lansing MI US 51:21.8 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     P. Beal    563 12  21      M      Okemos MI US       23:23.2 
2     A. Beattie 522 12  33      M      East Lansing MI US 24:57.4 
3     N. Miller  651 12  48      M                         26:25.4 
4     C. Ray     652 12  49      M                         26:26.0 
5     B. Quack   631 12  62      M                         27:31.0 
6     J. Drennan 388 12  253     M      Jackson MI US      54:22.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Fouad Aodole     637 19  2       M                             16:27.1 
2     Zachary Boller   550 16  4       M      Leslie MI US           20:27.7 
3     Brendan Reimel   361 16  39      M      Charlotte MI US        25:18.7 
4     Carter Stephens  472 19  129     M      Greenville MI US       33:34.8 
5     Steve Schumacher 435 15  169     M      Farmington Hills MI US 39:03.6 
6     Ethan Drennan    387 15  292     M      Jackson MI US          57:42.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Eric Sirabian 524 20  10      M      Novi MI US         22:15.3   
2     Blake Junak   298 22  12      M      East Lansing MI US 22:22.0   
3     Jordan McCann 418 23  22      M      East lansing MI US 23:33.5   
4     Brian Snyder  557 22  25      M      East Lansing MI US 24:00.8   
5     Kyle Cahoon   496 23  31      M      Grand Ledge MI US  24:48.8   
6     Kevin Dyer    483 21  46      M      East Lansing MI US 25:55.4   
7     Colin Buday   416 23  53      M      Essexville MI US   26:58.6   
8     Henry Langs   527 24  56      M      East Lansing MI US 27:11.4   
9     Alex Torrey   441 24  200     M      Dexter MI US       46:43.4   
10    Ryan Wrench   319 21  224     M      Byron Center MI US 51:00.9   
11    Tom Robbins   432 23  317     M      Haslett MI US      1:01:56.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nikolaus Wheeler 495 27  17      M      Grand ledge MI US  23:07.8 
2     Rico Mata        442 26  18      M      Lansing MI US      23:20.7 
3     BJ Hutchison     309 28  29      M      Muskegon MI US     24:48.1 
4     Bart Carrigan    299 28  30      M      East Lansing MI US 24:42.2 
5     Jesse Fountain   380 28  109     M      Howell MI US       31:39.7 
6     Michael Walker   623 29  138     M                         33:58.5 
7     Nicholas Collica 539 27  238     M      Lansing MI US      53:25.3 
8     George Sobell    499 28  294     M      Jonesville MI US   59:56.0 
9     Ryan DeVries     314 29  296     M      Hudsonville MI US  59:58.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nolan Erickson    464 34  11      M      DeWitt MI US       22:25.5   
2     Quincy Schultz    455 30  24      M      Fort Rucker AL US  23:38.5   
3     Ryan Ranspach     558 33  32      M      Lansing MI US      24:49.7   
4     Nick Norcross     428 32  75      M      Lansing MI US      28:49.7   
5     Kit Kirkland      397 30  92      M      Jackson MI US      29:25.5   
6     Nick McNew        646 34  95      M                         29:50.1   
7     Jason Faulkner    634 30  107     M                         30:49.2   
8     Joshua Moore      575 34  168     M      East Lansing MI US 39:07.9   
9     Jia Feng          405 34  189     M      Lansing MI US      43:49.6   
10    Stacy Fountain    293 30  201     M      Howell MI US       46:27.0   
11    William Young     394 30  230     M      Jackson MI US      51:35.8   
12    Derek Snyder      654 31  243     M                         54:01.8   
13    Nicholas Kressler 560 33  251     M      East Lansing MI US 55:04.4   
14    Bradd Melville    482 30  262     M      East Lansing MI US 55:16.8   
15    Chris Stinson     326 31  277     M      East Lansing MI US 57:23.1   
16    Eric Mertins      593 31  301     M      Eaton              1:00:39.9 
17    Jeff Suty         312 34  303     M      DeWitt MI US       1:00:37.1 
18    Jay Johnson       642 33  315     M                         1:01:31.0 
19    Ryan Patterson    424 31  321     M      Portage MI US      1:02:14.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kevin Deyoung    643 37  6       M                         21:18.6   
2     Kevin Schopp     607 37  43      M      Grand              25:55.3   
3     Luis Carlos Pena 507 39  57      M      east lansing MI US 27:27.5   
4     Sean Mills       321 39  82      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 28:53.8   
5     Bryan Plasters   516 36  110     M      plymouth MI US     31:06.0   
6     Cody Popp        404 35  133     M      Caro MI US         33:47.1   
7     Kirk Munoz       649 35  158     M                         36:06.0   
8     Michael Tuttle   370 37  249     M      Lansing MI US      54:41.6   
9     Douglas Steffen  413 37  268     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 55:55.8   
10    Louis Poulin     665 37  329     M                         1:01:59.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Joshua Donnelly    617 43  5       M                          21:07.6   
2     Michael Selke      620 44  15      M                          22:48.3   
3     Stephen Quack      451 42  26      M      Grand Rapids MI US  24:01.2   
4     Gary Branch        648 42  35      M                          24:58.4   
5     Chris Burt         618 41  38      M                          25:22.3   
6     Chris Allen        542 43  41      M      Macomb MI US        25:38.7   
7     Jeff Decker        400 44  74      M      Durand MI US        28:07.9   
8     Bret Miller        378 44  86      M      FENTON MI US        29:18.5   
9     Erik Foster        582 40  87      M      Lansing             29:12.0   
10    Jason Potter       486 41  105     M      Charlotte MI US     30:47.8   
11    Curtis Chambers    294 43  115     M      Cedar Springs MI US 31:35.3   
12    Andrew Watkins     554 43  143     M      East Lansing MI US  34:49.7   
13    William Saintamour 360 43  149     M      Charlotte MI US     35:24.5   
14    Stephen Ray        600 42  234     M      Corunna             52:26.8   
15    Todd Braund        467 43  245     M      Clarkston MI US     53:19.6   
16    James White        650 42  285     M                          57:22.8   
17    Thomas Daniels     303 44  312     M      lansing MI US       1:00:52.8 
18    Chad Roach         640 41  335     M                          1:08:49.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Murray Smith      552 49  8       M      Laingsburg MI US    21:52.3   
2     Ronald Ambrose    324 48  16      M      Livonia MI US       22:53.9   
3     Rolando Garza     501 47  66      M      holt MI US          27:51.1   
4     Scott Pearson     598 47  80      M      Lansing             29:07.6   
5     Michael Holden    347 48  113     M      Lansing MI US       31:23.6   
6     Lane Stephens     471 48  128     M      Greenville MI US    33:35.1   
7     Juan Sanchez      445 47  145     M      Lansing MI US       34:50.8   
8     Lanty Cahoon      301 45  197     M      Grand Ledge MI US   45:28.5   
9     James Bringard    457 46  215     M      United States MI US 48:20.9   
10    Chris Gray        446 47  222     M      East Lansing MI US  51:42.3   
11    Matt Perez        453 46  338     M      Wayne MI US         1:08:27.8 
12    Kevin Fitszgerald 669 45  340     M                          1:09:55.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Steve Hollington 585 51  9       M      Grand                  21:56.7 
2     Maurice Kavanagh 318 50  20      M      Sterling Heights MI US 23:23.2 
3     Peter Beattie    520 52  34      M      East Lansing MI US     25:00.2 
4     Jim Mauro        401 54  65      M      Lansing MI US          27:44.7 
5     Jeff Meier       289 53  77      M      Haslett MI US          28:41.2 
6     Dan Grooms       519 52  93      M      Williamston MI US      29:38.3 
7     Clyde Pell       599 50  102     M      Mason                  30:33.7 
8     Brendan OBrien   281 51  141     M      East Lansing MI US     34:28.6 
9     Duane Portee     509 53  155     M      East Lansing MI US     35:48.3 
10    Todd Nault       342 50  216     M      East Lansing MI US     49:01.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Simon Petersen-Jones 490 55  14      M      Okemos MI US  22:35.5   
2     Angus Miller         595 59  159     M      Mason         37:26.7   
3     Glen Burt            393 57  205     M      Jackson MI US 46:27.2   
4     Michael Torrey       439 56  213     M      Dexter MI US  47:51.5   
5     John Kruger          625 59  270     M                    56:06.8   
6     Kevin Harris         614 55  307     M                    1:01:25.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Bill McKay        549 63  28      M      Haslett MI US       24:32.4   
2     Frank Maston      622 63  183     M                          43:17.5   
3     John Wenzel       547 60  206     M      Lapeer MI US        46:41.3   
4     Gordon Johnson    613 61  239     M                          52:36.9   
5     Chris Breithaupt  338 60  240     M      Traverse City MI US 52:41.3   
6     Gregory Minshall  358 61  282     M      Potterville MI US   57:27.2   
7     Steve Orlowski    412 63  291     M      Adrian MI US        58:08.0   
8     Jean Beemsterboer 423 61  320     F      Lansing MI US       1:02:12.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Chris Boylan   532 67  27      M      Okemos MI US       24:22.9   
2     John Kaneene   492 65  51      M      East Lansing MI US 26:30.8   
3     John Walton    609 68  64      M      Williamston        27:43.1   
4     Terry Gawrl    629 65  125     M                         32:51.4   
5     Dave Eldridge  579 67  170     M      Bath               38:56.2   
6     Bob Ceru       335 65  283     M      Mason MI US        57:26.1   
7     Darryl Yerrick 368 65  332     M      Otsego MI US       1:02:51.3 


Male 70 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     JOSEPH TOTH      540 77  121     M      Okemos MI US  31:51.6 
2     Harrison Hensley 583 82  184     M      Pinckney      42:36.0 
3     Edward Olfier    468 73  266     M      jackson MI US 55:09.5 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     E. Nicholson   448 11  72      F      East Lansing MI US 27:53.8 
2     A. Beal        564 10  73      F      Okemos MI US       27:58.6 
3     C. Saint Amour 365 9   258     F      Charlotte MI US    54:25.6 
4     G. Fitzgerald  673 10  281     F                         57:29.5 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sydney Potter    488 14  106     F      Charlotte MI US     30:47.6   
2     Tiia Chambers    295 13  116     F      Cedar Springs MI US 31:37.5   
3     Addie Maston     621 14  130     F                          32:56.1   
4     Delaney Stephens 474 14  203     F      Greenville MI US    46:52.1   
5     N. Saintamour    363 12  263     F      Charlotte MI US     54:39.2   
6     Marisa Huggler   628 13  264     F                          54:38.6   
7     Marie Poulin     663 13  325     F                          1:01:57.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emma Grooms       518 19  45      F      Williamston MI US  25:53.4 
2     Lindsey Brown     494 17  61      F      Bath MI US         27:41.0 
3     Katie Harding     541 18  69      F      east lansing MI US 28:00.7 
4     Marisa Jacobs     565 16  117     F      Clarkston MI US    31:41.0 
5     Bailey Carter     568 17  118     F      Clarkston MI US    31:41.4 
6     McKenzie Stephens 473 17  204     F      Greenville MI US   46:51.1 
7     Emma Busch        415 16  226     F      Haslett MI US      51:41.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kollen Werly       417 23  76      F      East lansing MI US 28:34.7   
2     Rebecca Vollrath   340 23  104     F      Hancock MI US      30:54.5   
3     Emily Frankman     297 24  111     F      Lansing MI US      31:19.6   
4     Stirling Witthoeft 476 20  122     F      East Lansing MI US 32:47.6   
5     Sarah Mitchell     562 21  135     F      East Lansing MI US 33:29.7   
6     Jenny Stainbrook   559 22  136     F      Toledo OH US       33:30.1   
7     Allison Rodzik     320 22  171     F      Northville MI US   39:08.1   
8     Anna Breithaupt    329 24  186     F      Okemos MI US       42:47.7   
9     Taylor Sheaffer    536 22  208     F      Allegan MI US      46:34.2   
10    Ashley Manning     538 24  237     F      Lansing MI US      53:25.1   
11    Kelsey Peterson    505 23  310     F      Okemos MI US       1:00:39.4 
12    Alyssa Hamlin      431 24  318     F      Haslett MI US      1:01:56.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Darragh     571 26  54      F      East Lansing MI US 27:05.4   
2     Michelle Lopez    526 25  55      F      East Lansing MI US 27:09.6   
3     Emily Sweezea     343 29  58      F      Flushing MI US     27:28.2   
4     Siera Whitney     366 27  68      F      Parma MI US        27:55.7   
5     Rhyannon Moore    596 29  88      F      Lansing MI US      29:12.0   
6     Megan Baker       348 25  114     F      Lansing MI US      31:26.3   
7     Kimberly Cole     315 25  119     F      jackson MI US      31:37.3   
8     Jessica Parling   367 28  127     F      Vermontville MI US 32:44.7   
9     Kaitlin Mata      443 27  154     F      Okemos MI US       35:19.7   
10    Samantha Fountain 292 28  202     F      Howell MI US       46:28.9   
11    Stacey Fountain   381 29  223     F      Howell MI US       50:37.7   
12    Ashley Gulker     667 29  229     F                         51:41.8   
13    Tifffany Douglas  391 26  231     F      Jackson MI US      51:36.0   
14    Jess Fesamyer     655 28  242     F                         54:00.1   
15    Hannah Giunta     316 29  246     F      Holt MI US         54:31.9   
16    Nichole Shook     668 27  247     F                         54:31.8   
17    Lucy Koivisto     369 29  248     F      Lansing MI US      54:41.1   
18    Keshia Bupp       375 27  250     F      Stanton MI US      54:34.7   
19    Heather Hutchison 308 28  257     F      Muskegon MI US     54:55.9   
20    Nikki Sobell      498 27  295     F      Jonesville MI US   59:55.0   
21    Alison DeVries    313 27  297     F      Hudsonville MI US  59:58.6   
22    Theresa Walden    533 27  308     F      Armada MI US       1:01:38.6 
23    Allison Jones     484 26  311     F      Lansing MI US      1:01:38.1 
24    Kelsey Patterson  425 27  322     F      Portage MI US      1:02:14.3 
25    Shelby Burns      460 26  327     F      Holland MI US      1:02:06.9 
26    Melissa Schriner  384 26  328     F      Middleville MI US  1:02:06.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Merrill         592 34  36      F      Onondaga           25:12.3   
2     Kirsty Bullis         577 34  44      F      Williamston        25:39.4   
3     Courtney Klingbeil    376 30  47      F      Mason MI US        26:10.1   
4     Kristen Finos         556 33  59      F      Lansing MI US      27:32.1   
5     Sarah Oliva           662 34  60      F                         27:33.7   
6     Amanda Halsey         395 31  81      F      Jackson MI US      28:51.9   
7     Tanya Wrozek          528 34  83      F      Lansing MI US      28:52.6   
8     Tina Yang             515 30  85      F      Okemos MI US       29:05.0   
9     Katie Harr            523 31  90      F      Lansing MI US      29:08.9   
10    Nicole Smith          403 34  123     F      Caro MI US         32:47.7   
11    Erin Howard           327 33  126     F      Mason MI US        32:44.6   
12    JoDell Walker         462 30  134     F      Marshall MI US     33:46.5   
13    Emily Nicholls        514 34  148     F      Lansing MI US      35:08.7   
14    Courtney Sharp        525 34  151     F      Chicago IL US      35:13.5   
15    Jenn Strouse          323 33  163     F      East Lansing MI US 37:39.2   
16    Lisa Joseph           632 33  164     F                         38:14.0   
17    Bethany Moore         574 33  167     F      East Lansing MI US 39:04.3   
18    Deanne Feldpausch     581 34  172     F      East Lansing MI US 39:12.2   
19    Rebekah Hornak        296 34  173     F      Burt MI US         40:20.2   
20    Lindsay Potter        487 31  177     F      Charlotte MI US    40:43.0   
21    Anonymous Participant 284 32  180     F      Lansing MI US      41:24.7   
22    Sara Dick             328 31  185     F      San Diego CA US    42:46.3   
23    Guoting Kang          406 30  188     F      Haslett MI US      43:49.2   
24    Kelly Little          530 33  191     F      Ann Arbor MI US    44:24.9   
25    Sarah Erickson        465 34  195     F      DeWitt MI US       45:04.5   
26    Janae Jodway          661 34  199     F                         46:51.6   
27    Puja Basu             506 34  209     F      east lansing MI US 46:28.0   
28    Sarah Corner          345 32  210     F      Lansing MI US      46:28.3   
29    Courtney Cuthbertson  433 31  227     F      East Lansing MI US 51:18.7   
30    Kristin Koehl         561 32  252     F      Lansing MI US      55:04.4   
31    Cathy Bailey          548 32  255     F      East Lansing MI US 54:40.8   
32    Anna Melville         481 30  260     F      East Lansing MI US 55:18.2   
33    Elizabeth Stomski     653 34  261     F                         55:24.1   
34    Karianne Steffen      414 34  267     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 55:54.7   
35    Mandi Brunner         489 33  269     F      East Lansing MI US 55:52.6   
36    Erin Henigin          421 32  273     F      Ypsilanti MI US    55:55.7   
37    Lindsey Kurach        325 30  276     F      East Lansing MI US 57:21.5   
38    Rebecca Ceru          334 34  284     F      Haslett MI US      57:26.4   
39    Paula Mertins         594 30  300     F      EATON RAPIDS MI US 1:00:37.5 
40    Michelle Norcross     429 31  309     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:36.4 
41    Jillian Chase         641 30  314     F                         1:01:31.2 
42    Stephanie McRouski    664 32  326     F                         1:01:58.2 
43    Tricia Gimpert        461 30  330     F      Marine City MI US  1:02:10.2 
44    Heidi Roach           639 32  336     F                         1:08:49.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Melissa Laine      619 38  23      F                         23:28.2   
2     Helen Kilfoyle     660 37  50      F                         26:16.6   
3     Anna Merrihew      353 36  52      F      Wayne MI US        26:41.2   
4     Lanita Hankinson   285 38  98      F      Gobles MI US       30:18.3   
5     Cheri Schopp       606 38  100     F      Grand              30:45.1   
6     Shawn Panter       377 36  101     F      FENTON MI US       30:46.7   
7     Joy Arnold         444 36  144     F      Lansing MI US      34:50.5   
8     Susan Rosser       601 36  150     F      East               35:04.8   
9     Kari Schuelke      475 36  166     F      Rockford MI US     38:34.8   
10    Rhonda Herron      287 35  175     F      Lansing MI US      39:35.3   
11    Sarah Davis        288 37  176     F      Lansing MI US      39:36.0   
12    Sharmim Sarvananda 658 35  190     F                         44:36.7   
13    Kirsten Grady      278 38  193     F      Holt MI US         44:50.5   
14    Sarah Davis        616 36  207     F                         46:31.4   
15    Sherri Scott       545 39  228     F      Bath MI US         51:36.9   
16    Jenny Goudreau     306 35  256     F      Muskegon MI US     54:57.7   
17    Shana Mills        322 37  293     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 58:56.0   
18    Emma Gray          447 38  316     F      East Lansing MI US 1:02:14.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stefanie Jackson        458 44  40      F      Boyne Falls MI US  25:23.2   
2     Margaret Rost           602 43  84      F      Lansing            29:03.4   
3     Shelley Muzo            427 40  94      F      BATH MI US         29:40.3   
4     Jennifer Saintamour     362 42  124     F      Charlotte MI US    32:55.3   
5     Patricia Tremblay-Pluta 422 44  132     F      LANSING MI US      33:07.9   
6     Erin Fitzgerald         672 41  142     F                         34:24.7   
7     Monica Brennan          459 42  160     F      Alma MI US         38:09.2   
8     Cindy Calvert           544 44  165     F      Ray MI US          38:14.8   
9     Nicki Westin            390 42  174     F      Jackson MI US      39:15.4   
10    Sashi Savananda         657 43  178     F                         41:06.3   
11    Ruth Peper              635 44  181     F                         41:43.2   
12    Krista Meier            290 43  182     F      Haslett MI US      42:35.8   
13    Kristi Schaeding        604 40  187     F      Bath               43:20.9   
14    Sarah Hauck             454 44  194     F      Lansing MI US      44:48.1   
15    Rachel Rumsey           300 44  196     F      Grand Ledge MI US  45:26.3   
16    Michelle Nault          341 41  217     F      East Lansing MI US 49:01.5   
17    Stephanie Brooks        409 44  221     F      Fenton MI US       50:25.6   
18    Laurie Hoopingarner     586 42  235     F      Lansing            52:27.3   
19    Bonnie Braund           466 44  244     F      Clarkston MI US    53:17.4   
20    Jen Clapp               578 42  274     F      Perry              57:10.4   
21    Teryl Hall              569 41  286     F      Lansing MI US      57:23.9   
22    Angela Bowers           633 42  299     F                         1:00:23.8 
23    Sharon Daniels          304 43  313     F      lansing MI US      1:00:54.3 
24    Kristin Schelling       426 40  319     F      Lansing MI US      1:02:11.2 
25    Echo Hansen             553 40  323     F      East Lansing MI US 1:02:19.1 
26    Melissa Perez           452 42  337     F      Wayne MI US        1:08:26.4 
27    Rebkecca Maloiny        670 43  339     F                         1:09:55.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Karen Baker       389 46  42      F      Jackson MI US       25:40.9   
2     OLGA GARZA        502 46  67      F      HOLT MI US          27:51.1   
3     Nancy Stephens    470 47  78      F      Greenville MI US    29:33.7   
4     Annette Peterson  647 49  91      F                          29:15.6   
5     Connie Nickson    656 45  97      F                          29:55.3   
6     Sara Lammers      636 45  140     F                          34:09.4   
7     Kelli Brown       493 46  147     F      Bath MI US          35:01.7   
8     Dannielle Fraga   385 45  152     F      mason MI US         35:08.1   
9     Evelyn Portee     508 48  157     F      East Lansing MI US  35:48.1   
10    Angela Pearson    597 46  198     F      Lansing             45:42.5   
11    LouAnn Bringard   456 46  214     F      United States MI US 48:14.9   
12    Brenda Watts      359 45  218     F      Portland MI US      49:08.6   
13    Sherri Shuffiled  392 45  232     F      Jackson MI US       51:35.6   
14    Dawn Rando        396 46  233     F      Jackson MI US       51:36.4   
15    Lynn Herzog       420 49  271     F      Westland MI US      55:51.7   
16    Dorey Mellios     591 46  275     F      Mason               56:58.4   
17    Wendy Holden      346 45  289     F      Lansing MI US       58:28.8   
18    Kathy Litwiller   302 49  304     F      Perrinton MI US     1:00:37.5 
19    Cynthia Molyneaux 638 45  324     F                          1:02:08.5 
20    Melinda Wilkins   344 46  333     F      E. Lansing MI US    1:07:55.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Amy Willing       551 50  37      F      Lansing MI US      25:15.6   
2     Teresa Znidarsic  410 51  63      F      Grand Ledge MI US  27:33.9   
3     Ann Vollrath      339 51  103     F      Hancock MI US      30:54.8   
4     Beth OBrien       282 51  120     F      East Lansing MI US 31:45.2   
5     Cindy Mussell     610 51  161     F                         37:45.9   
6     Lisa Sheaffer     535 52  162     F      Allegan MI US      37:50.9   
7     Letha Braman      485 51  219     F      Bath MI US         49:09.1   
8     Leigh White       666 52  225     F                         51:41.4   
9     Patricia Schankin 534 50  254     F      East Lansing MI US 54:40.8   
10    Jane Hall         419 53  272     F      Whittaker MI US    55:53.1   
11    Carol Lamb        626 52  279     F                         57:43.6   
12    Barbara Beers     382 50  288     F      Okemos MI US       58:28.3   
13    Kristy Szczesny   383 51  290     F      Lansing MI US      58:30.2   
14    Becky Harris      567 54  306     F      okemos MI US       1:01:23.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Penny Smith         379 58  89      F      Howell MI US           29:14.4   
2     Sue Wismer          311 56  99      F      Lansing MI US          30:37.9   
3     Lisa Reed           305 55  112     F      Grand Ledge MI US      31:23.7   
4     Kathleen Eyia       580 55  131     F      East                   32:53.8   
5     Laurie Ackerman     503 56  137     F      Sterling Heights MI US 33:35.6   
6     Sally Vrooman Jones 317 55  139     F      Mason MI US            33:55.8   
7     Vickie Greiner      463 58  146     F      Marshall MI US         35:09.9   
8     Sharon Young        450 56  192     F      Brighton MS US         44:27.6   
9     Linda Kracatovich   589 55  211     F      Ovid                   46:45.9   
10    Marcia Torrey       440 57  212     F      Dexter MI US           47:52.4   
11    Cindy Hutchison     307 58  259     F      Nunica MI US           54:59.1   
12    Cheryl Kruger       624 56  278     F                             57:42.5   
13    Cheryl Shaw         500 58  298     F      Litchfield MI US       1:00:24.6 
14    Bryden Stanley      659 57  331     F                             1:02:14.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Becky Hollington  584 63  70      F      Grand                  27:54.0   
2     Frances Kaneene   491 61  79      F      East Lansing MI US     28:45.8   
3     Ann Little        531 61  96      F      Ann Arbor MI US        29:52.5   
4     Laureen Thornhill 291 60  156     F      Farmington Hills MI US 35:48.2   
5     Patty Bradley     434 63  236     F      Williamston MI US      52:51.7   
6     Gwen Breithaupt   337 60  241     F      Traverse City MI US    52:40.9   
7     Peg Valenti       608 64  302     F      Okemos                 1:01:06.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Marge Novak   279 69  153     F      lansing MI US   35:27.7   
2     Kathy Johnson 588 68  179     F      Lansing         40:44.1   
3     Pat Young     364 69  265     F      Charlotte MI US 55:13.4   
4     Carol Jacob   587 69  305     F      Haslett         1:01:19.0 


Female 70 and up
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jana Olfier    469 73  287     F      jackson MI US    57:41.9   
2     Joanne Cameron 352 74  334     F      E. Lansing MI US 1:07:55.7 

Embed Code