Kids Day 5k

Sat April 30, 2016 Angola, IN US 46703 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                 Time    Time              Place              
===== === =============== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     932 Sam Hoffman     M      17:05.1 17:04.4 5:30  22  1        M Overall 
2     938 Lisa Roe        F      20:27.6 20:26.7 6:36  46  1        F Overall 
3     922 Mason Gaerte    M      20:53.8 20:52.6 6:44  15  1        M 0-19    
4     947 Colby Clauss    M      21:01.8 21:01.1 6:47  43  1        M 40-49   
5     909 Joe Hysong      M      21:59.3 21:58.4 7:05  54  1        M 50-59   
6     919 E. Bock         M      21:59.4 21:59.2 7:06  12  2        M 0-19    
7     933 Larry Hoffman   M      22:08.6 22:07.1 7:08  56  2        M 50-59   
8     918 Toni Bone       M      25:21.9 25:16.2 8:09  36  1        M 30-39   
9     914 A. Barry        M      25:28.1 25:26.2 8:12  10  3        M 0-19    
10    946 Rachel Bush     F      25:44.2 25:44.2 8:18  29  1        F 20-29   
11    911 Steve Shirley   M      25:48.7 25:44.6 8:18  49  2        M 40-49   
12    905 Michelle Cockey F      25:52.4 25:49.9 8:20  33  1        F 30-39   
13    908 Mark Laudeman   M      26:09.5 26:05.6 8:25  60  1        M 60-69   
14    924 G. Hinkley      F      26:10.7 26:10.7 8:27  11  1        F 0-19    
15    951 Kylie Knox      F      26:26.4 26:21.8 8:30  39  2        F 30-39   
16    904 Nate Wiley      M      26:41.0 26:39.4 8:36  22  1        M 20-29   
17    906 Olivia Cockey   F      27:08.9 27:06.8 8:45  14  2        F 0-19    
18    945 H. Homan        M      27:08.0 27:06.9 8:45  11  4        M 0-19    
19    952 Thane Knox      M      27:13.8 27:09.4 8:46  38  2        M 30-39   
20    927 M. Gaerte       F      27:38.2 27:37.3 8:55  10  3        F 0-19    
21    937 Brad Stark      M      27:54.4 27:49.7 8:59  45  3        M 40-49   
22    948 Arron Homar     M      28:09.1 28:07.2 9:04  40  4        M 40-49   
23    944 G. Meek         M      28:09.4 28:08.0 9:05  7   5        M 0-19    
24    930 R. Shook        M      28:36.8 28:36.8 9:14  8   6        M 0-19    
25    920 Joseph Elder    M      29:26.6 29:19.7 9:28  36  3        M 30-39   
26    917 A. Barry        M      29:21.6 29:19.9 9:28  8   7        M 0-19    
27    939 Debbie Seigel   F      29:30.5 29:26.3 9:30  50  1        F 50-59   
28    950 T. Soulliere    M      29:52.5 29:52.5 9:38  9   8        M 0-19    
29    913 Yanawan Barry   F      30:30.1 30:27.7 9:50  34  3        F 30-39   
30    929 F. Krebs        F      30:46.5 30:46.1 9:56  10  4        F 0-19    
31    923 G. Hinkley      M      30:51.8 30:51.8 9:57  9   9        M 0-19    
32    900 Aubrey Garner   F      31:00.5 30:53.2 9:58  27  2        F 20-29   
33    901 C. Garner       M      31:00.4 30:53.6 9:58  1   10       M 0-19    
34    942 Amy Kahuls      F      31:15.7 31:12.5 10:04 43  1        F 40-49   
35    931 L. Christen     M      32:50.2 32:50.2 10:36 10  11       M 0-19    
36    940 N. Miller       M      33:30.6 33:30.0 10:48 12  12       M 0-19    
37    916 A. Barry        M      33:48.7 33:43.9 10:53 4   13       M 0-19    
38    912 Bill Barry      M      33:59.9 33:55.1 10:56 45  5        M 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sam Hoffman 932 22  1       M      Winfield IL US 17:04.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lisa Roe 938 46  2       F               20:26.7 


Male 19 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mason Gaerte 922 15  3       M      Angola IN US  20:52.6 
2     E. Bock      919 12  6       M      Fremont IN US 21:59.2 
3     A. Barry     914 10  9       M      Angola IN US  25:26.2 
4     H. Homan     945 11  18      M                    27:06.9 
5     G. Meek      944 7   23      M                    28:08.0 
6     R. Shook     930 8   24      M      Angola IN US  28:36.8 
7     A. Barry     917 8   26      M      Angola IN US  29:19.9 
8     T. Soulliere 950 9   28      M                    29:52.5 
9     G. Hinkley   923 9   31      M      Angola IN US  30:51.8 
10    C. Garner    901 1   33      M      Angola IN US  30:53.6 
11    L. Christen  931 10  35      M      Angola IN US  32:50.2 
12    N. Miller    940 12  36      M                    33:30.0 
13    A. Barry     916 4   37      M      Angola IN US  33:43.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nate Wiley 904 22  16      M      Pioneer OH US 26:39.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Toni Bone    918 36  8       M      Angola IN US  25:16.2 
2     Thane Knox   952 38  19      M                    27:09.4 
3     Joseph Elder 920 36  25      M      Fremont IN US 29:19.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Colby Clauss  947 43  4       M                   21:01.1 
2     Steve Shirley 911 49  11      M      Angola IN US 25:44.6 
3     Brad Stark    937 45  21      M                   27:49.7 
4     Arron Homar   948 40  22      M                   28:07.2 
5     Bill Barry    912 45  38      M      Angola IN US 33:55.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Joe Hysong    909 54  5       M      Angola IN US   21:58.4 
2     Larry Hoffman 933 56  7       M      Winfield IL US 22:07.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Laudeman 908 60  13      M      Lakeville IN US 26:05.6 


Female 19 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     G. Hinkley    924 11  14      F      Angola IN US    26:10.7 
2     Olivia Cockey 906 14  17      F      Mishawaka IN US 27:06.8 
3     M. Gaerte     927 10  20      F      Angola IN US    27:37.3 
4     F. Krebs      929 10  30      F      Angola IN US    30:46.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rachel Bush   946 29  10      F                   25:44.2 
2     Aubrey Garner 900 27  32      F      Angola IN US 30:53.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michelle Cockey 905 33  12      F      Niles MI US  25:49.9 
2     Kylie Knox      951 39  15      F                   26:21.8 
3     Yanawan Barry   913 34  29      F      Angola IN US 30:27.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amy Kahuls 942 43  34      F               31:12.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Debbie Seigel 939 50  27      F               29:26.3 

Embed Code