Cpt Gregory T Dalessio Memorial 5k Run/Walk

Sat December 7, 2019 Cherry Hill, NJ US 08034 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                City         Age Gender Clock Pace  age|#in       age   sex|#fin 
                                                  Time                                     
                                                              grp|age       grp   plc |by  
                                                                                           
                                                              plc|grp                      
===== =================== ============ === ====== ===== ===== ============= ===== ======== 
1     JOE NORTON          MEDFORD      33  M      16:46 5:24  MALE WINNER   M3039 1|120    
2     JEREMIAH REINHART   BETHLEHEM    30  M      16:53 5:26  2nd MALE      M3039 2|120    
3     SHAWN DANDREA       COLLINGSWOOD 29  M      17:06 5:30  3rd MALE      M2029 3|120    
4     TIM PAGANO          HADDON HGTS  32  M      17:17 5:34  1|24          M3039 4|120    
5     HARRISON MILLER     ARLINGTON    31  M      17:20 5:35  2|24          M3039 5|120    
6     MIKE LEHTONEN       COPLAY       37  M      17:39 5:41  3|24          M3039 6|120    
7     MARQUIS COX         MOUNT LAUREL 23  M      18:11 5:51  1|15          M2029 7|120    
8     PAUL BRUCE          CHERRY HILL  16  M      18:26 5:56  1|6           M1519 8|120    
9     K. J. LAIDIG        HADDONFIELD  57  M      18:35 5:59  1|19          M5059 9|120    
10    ABEL BERMUDEZ       GLOUCESTER   37  M      18:37 6:00  4|24          M3039 10|120   
11    MARCO CARDOSO       SAYREVILLE   45  M      18:55 6:06  1|23          M4049 11|120   
12    NEIL SOMERS         RIDLEY PARK  37  M      18:57 6:06  5|24          M3039 12|120   
13    HOLLIE SICK         CHERRY HILL  27  F      19:02 6:08  FEMALE WINNER F2029 1|49     
14    MIGUEL GISONE       PALMYRA      16  M      19:06 6:09  2|6           M1519 13|120   
15    BRUCE BARKER        HADDONFIELD  43  M      19:23 6:15  2|23          M4049 14|120   
16    CHRISTOPHER BRUCE   CHERRY HILL  18  M      19:38 6:19  3|6           M1519 15|120   
17    NASEEM SIDDIQUI     VINELAND     47  M      19:42 6:21  3|23          M4049 16|120   
18    DAVID PRATT         HADDON TWP   40  M      20:14 6:31  4|23          M4049 17|120   
19    NICK AURIEMMA       HADDON TWP   36  M      20:34 6:38  6|24          M3039 18|120   
20    ERIC BONNETTE       COLLINGSWOOD 38  M      20:57 6:45  7|24          M3039 19|120   
21    ELI MCBETH          CHERRY HILL  14  M      21:01 6:46  1|11          M0014 20|120   
22    MICHAEL BYRNE       MEDFORD      31  M      21:07 6:48  8|24          M3039 21|120   
23    MATTHEW DENTON      CINNAMINSON  15  M      21:23 6:53  4|6           M1519 22|120   
24    MATTHEW MARINO      CHERRY HILL  13  M      21:24 6:54  2|11          M0014 23|120   
25    JOE SMITH           LUMBERTON    47  M      21:27 6:55  5|23          M4049 24|120   
26    ANDY WOLFRUM        NEW WINDSOR  39  M      21:32 6:56  9|24          M3039 25|120   
27    ADRIAN CHAVEZ       CLIFTON      19  M      21:33 6:56  5|6           M1519 26|120   
28    JAMES KRIEGER       PHILADELPHIA 37  M      21:35 6:57  10|24         M3039 27|120   
29    CARL BOUDAKIAN      MARLTON      55  M      21:37 6:58  2|19          M5059 28|120   
30    CRAIG BROADBENT     MOUNT LAUREL 54  M      21:43 7:00  3|19          M5059 29|120   
31    CFHRISTIAN KITTEL   MT EPHRAIM   45  M      21:50 7:02  6|23          M4049 30|120   
32    BRYAN ROWLEY        HARRISBURG   47  M      21:56 7:04  7|23          M4049 31|120   
33    JAMIE HERSHBERGER   MERCHANTVILL 46  M      21:59 7:05  8|23          M4049 32|120   
34    BRIAN MCDONOUGH     PARLIN       22  M      22:09 7:08  2|15          M2029 33|120   
35    ANTHONY PUGLIESE    AUDUBON      58  M      22:17 7:11  4|19          M5059 34|120   
36    L. TRZASKAWKA       SHAMONG      12  M      22:34 7:16  3|11          M0014 35|120   
37    TANNER HOCH         PORTLAND     28  M      22:36 7:17  3|15          M2029 36|120   
38    CHRISTOPHER BLAZA   CHERRY HILL  22  M      22:37 7:17  4|15          M2029 37|120   
39    FERNANDO GISONE     PALMYRA      55  M      22:39 7:18  5|19          M5059 38|120   
40    DAN PAGANO          CHERRY HILL  33  M      22:42 7:19  11|24         M3039 39|120   
41    MAGGIE STRIMEL      WESTMONT     40  F      22:52 7:22  2nd FEMALE    F4049 2|49     
42    ALIZA KOTZEN        CHERRY HILL  16  F      22:55 7:23  3rd FEMALE    F1519 3|49     
43    TIMOTHY MURPHY      BETHLEHEM    31  M      22:58 7:24  12|24         M3039 40|120   
44    JIM DELUCCIA        VOORHEES     36  M      23:00 7:24  13|24         M3039 41|120   
45    KATHLEEN MEDLEY     FRANKLINVILL 53  F      23:04 7:26  1|7           F5059 4|49     
46    DAVID WALSH         CHERRY HILL  52  M      23:05 7:26  6|19          M5059 42|120   
47    JOHN RAFOA          CLARK        40  M      23:12 7:28  9|23          M4049 43|120   
48    KERI GONTZ          PHILADELPHIA 13  F      23:18 7:30                F0014 5|49     
49    TONY LEU            VOORHEES     56  M      23:21 7:31  7|19          M5059 44|120   
50    GARY VONA           MILLSTONE    53  M      23:22 7:32  8|19          M5059 45|120   
51    MICHAEL CHALHOUB    WAYNE        21  M      23:28 7:33  5|15          M2029 46|120   
52    ABEL SAMUEL         CHERRY HILL  23  M      23:29 7:34  6|15          M2029 47|120   
53    BRYAN DIXON         BERWYN       24  M      23:41 7:38  7|15          M2029 48|120   
54    BENJAMIN BRICKER    PHILADELPHIA 29  M      24:12 7:48  8|15          M2029 49|120   
55    KATHERINE WILSON    SOUTH ORANGE 20  F      24:26 7:52  1|7           F2029 6|49     
56    CHASE ROSENBERGER   MAPLE SHADE  13  M      24:33 7:54  4|11          M0014 50|120   
57    T. SMITH            LUMBERTON    12  M      24:43 7:58  5|11          M0014 51|120   
58    AMY WINTERS         SICKLERVILLE 45  F      24:45 7:58  1|8           F4049 7|49     
59    ELIZABETH SANTANA   CHERRY HILL  16  F      24:48 7:59  1|2           F1519 8|49     
60    JOHN BASTIAN        MOORESTOWN   51  M      24:50 8:00  9|19          M5059 52|120   
61    SEAN CARLIN         BLACKWOOD    25  M      24:55 8:01  9|15          M2029 53|120   
62    EMILY SANTANA       CHERRY HILL  17  F      25:01 8:03  2|2           F1519 9|49     
63    THOMAS PAGANO       CHERRY HILL  64  M      25:06 8:05  1|19          M6099 54|120   
64    JUSTIN NICHOLAS     SICKLERVILLE 21  M      25:12 8:07  10|15         M2029 55|120   
65    RICHARD WEGRYN      HADDONFIELD  53  M      25:13 8:07  10|19         M5059 56|120   
66    LINDA KOVACS        CHERRY HILL  20  F      25:18 8:09  2|7           F2029 10|49    
67    CLARE BEITZ         CHERRY HILL  35  F      25:46 8:18  1|11          F3039 11|49    
68    DANYELLA JACKSON    S AMBOY      24  F      25:47 8:18  3|7           F2029 12|49    
69    PETER MONAGHAN      STRATFORD    62  M      25:57 8:22  2|19          M6099 57|120   
70    MICHELLE SICANALFI  CHERRY HILL  36  F      26:00 8:22  2|11          F3039 13|49    
71    JAMES LYMPER        CHERRY HILL  45  M      26:02 8:23  10|23         M4049 58|120   
72    ELEANOR BALDENWECK  HOBOKEN      32  F      26:05 8:24  3|11          F3039 14|49    
73    STEVEN KISNER       WENONAH      52  M      26:14 8:27  11|19         M5059 59|120   
74    DANIEL LEWBART      HADDONFIELD  57  M      26:17 8:28  12|19         M5059 60|120   
75    JAMES WATTS         CHERRY HILL  47  M      26:23 8:30  11|23         M4049 61|120   
76    GERALD SULLIVAN     HADDONFIELD  55  M      26:28 8:31  13|19         M5059 62|120   
77    TOM TAYLOR          SICKLERVILLE 43  M      26:33 8:33  12|23         M4049 63|120   
78    SHANE O'DONNELL     CHERRY HILL  13  M      26:45 8:37  6|11          M0014 64|120   
79    TOM LAVENDER        MOUNT LAUREL 68  M      26:47 8:38  3|19          M6099 65|120   
80    THOMAS CAMPO        WOODBURY     71  M      26:51 8:39  4|19          M6099 66|120   
81    REBECCA FINE        CREAM RIDGE  20  F      26:52 8:39  4|7           F2029 15|49    
82    JIM STAPLE          CHERRY HILL  46  M      26:54 8:40  13|23         M4049 67|120   
83    BRIAN BAUERLE       CHERRY HILL  42  M      26:55 8:40  14|23         M4049 68|120   
84    RAJAN RAI           MARLTON      39  M      27:00 8:42  14|24         M3039 69|120   
85    BRIAN BARNETT       AVONDALE     47  M      27:12 8:46  15|23         M4049 70|120   
86    JIM GLATZ           CHERRY HILL  52  M      27:14 8:46  14|19         M5059 71|120   
87    DAN BYRNE           MEDFORD      29  M      27:15 8:46  11|15         M2029 72|120   
88    DAVID MEREDITH      CHERRY HILL  56  M      27:17 8:47  15|19         M5059 73|120   
89    CHRIS SHIMCHICK     CHERRY HILL  27  M      27:19 8:48  12|15         M2029 74|120   
90    KATHERINE SMITH     LUMBERTON    14  F      27:21 8:49  2|8           F0014 16|49    
91    KEVIN TUMULTY       MOORESTOWN   28  M      27:46 8:57  13|15         M2029 75|120   
92    HEATHER BEITZ       CHERRY HILL  33  F      27:51 8:58  4|11          F3039 17|49    
93    JASON AULFFO        MONROEVILLE  36  M      28:00 9:01  15|24         M3039 76|120   
94    THOMAS TAYLOR       SICKLERVILLE 15  M      28:02 9:02  6|6           M1519 77|120   
95    LORRAINE MCCAY      HAMMONTON    52  F      28:09 9:04  2|7           F5059 18|49    
96    JENNIFER BUSILLO    CONSHOHOCKEN 36  F      28:13 9:05  5|11          F3039 19|49    
97    CALEN FLETCHER      CHERRY HILL  47  M      28:15 9:06  16|23         M4049 78|120   
98    CORY FOCHT          ORELAND      31  M      28:17 9:07  16|24         M3039 79|120   
99    SARA FOCHT          ORELAND      31  F      28:17 9:07  6|11          F3039 20|49    
100   MARK SKOLNIK        CHERRY HILL  57  M      28:19 9:07  16|19         M5059 80|120   
101   T. RUTTER           CHERRY HILL  12  M      28:20 9:08  7|11          M0014 81|120   
102   NICK ROMANO         SOMERDALE    28  M      28:24 9:09  14|15         M2029 82|120   
103   BRIAN TUMULTY       MOORESTOWN   60  M      28:26 9:09  5|19          M6099 83|120   
104   KRISTINA LUCCI      SOMERDALE    26  F      28:33 9:12  5|7           F2029 21|49    
105   KATE ROSENBERGER    MAPLE SHADE  37  F      28:40 9:14  7|11          F3039 22|49    
106   MINDY TALBOO        ARLINGTON    37  F      28:43 9:15  8|11          F3039 23|49    
107   E. BARKER           HADDONFIELD  12  F      28:44 9:15  3|8           F0014 24|49    
108   NICK GARDINER       MEDFORD      30  M      29:00 9:20  17|24         M3039 84|120   
109   L. CROTHERS         AUDUBON      8   F      29:02 9:21  4|8           F0014 25|49    
110   GLENN LANG          CHERRY HILL  62  M      29:03 9:21  6|19          M6099 85|120   
111   NEIL KELLEHER       CHERRY HILL  39  M      29:04 9:22  18|24         M3039 86|120   
112   WILLIAM MONAGHAN    BLACKWOOD    45  M      29:17 9:26  17|23         M4049 87|120   
113   BASIL MERENDA       PHILADELPHIA 60  M      29:19 9:27  7|19          M6099 88|120   
114   CHERYL KELLY        NEW HOPE     52  F      29:49 9:36  3|7           F5059 26|49    
115   MATTHEW BYRNE       MARLTON      30  M      30:20 9:46  19|24         M3039 89|120   
116   LORA RHODES         CHERRY HILL  47  F      30:32 9:50  2|8           F4049 27|49    
117   JOSEPH GRAVES       SOMERDALE    69  M      30:45 9:54  8|19          M6099 90|120   
118   J. GONTZ            PHILADELPHIA 11  F      30:51 9:56  5|8           F0014 28|49    
119   C. BARKER           HADDONFIELD  10  F      30:58 9:58  6|8           F0014 29|49    
120   DOMENIC MARANO      MAPLE SHADE  62  M      31:03 10:00 9|19          M6099 91|120   
121   MARCY SMITH         LUMBERTON    45  F      31:07 10:01 3|8           F4049 30|49    
122   SEAN BYRNE          MEDFORD      24  M      31:08 10:02 15|15         M2029 92|120   
123   PATRICK LIPPINCOTT  WENONAH      70  M      31:18 10:05 10|19         M6099 93|120   
124   MICHELLE RYAN       NEW HOPE     51  F      31:19 10:05 4|7           F5059 31|49    
125   K. TRZASKAWKA       PHILADELPHIA 10  M      31:39 10:12 8|11          M0014 94|120   
126   CHRIS BEITZ         CHERRY HILL  34  M      31:54 10:16 20|24         M3039 95|120   
127   REX ROSTROM         SEWELL       45  M      32:25 10:26 18|23         M4049 96|120   
128   J. MELROY           CHERRY HILL  10  M      32:26 10:27 9|11          M0014 97|120   
129   BACILIO MENDEZ      PALMYRA      65  M      32:39 10:31 11|19         M6099 98|120   
130   WENDY MARANO        MAPLE SHADE  53  F      32:52 10:35 5|7           F5059 32|49    
131   ERIC HOCKSTEIN      MOUNT LAUREL 61  M      32:54 10:36 12|19         M6099 99|120   
132   MARY VERME          CHERRY HILL  55  F      33:30 10:47 6|7           F5059 33|49    
133   GARY BROWN          CHERRY HILL  57  M      33:35 10:49 17|19         M5059 100|120  
134   K. RUTTER           CHERRY HILL  6   F      33:56 10:56 7|8           F0014 34|49    
135   FRANK PROFERO       SHILOH       65  M      34:01 10:57 13|19         M6099 101|120  
136   ALYSSA PARANTO      COLLINGSWOOD 28  F      34:08 11:00 6|7           F2029 35|49    
137   LIZ HOCH            POTLAND      28  F      34:12 11:01 7|7           F2029 36|49    
138   GINA PATEL          PHILADELPHIA 37  F      34:23 11:05 9|11          F3039 37|49    
139   JOHN THOMAS         DELRAN       69  M      34:27 11:06 14|19         M6099 102|120  
140   CHARLES ROTH        COLLINGDALE  69  M      34:28 11:06 15|19         M6099 103|120  
141   CLEMENT VORNDRAN    NORWOOD      44  M      34:29 11:06 19|23         M4049 104|120  
142   ROBERT MATTIOLI     HUNTINGDON V 56  M      34:35 11:08 18|19         M5059 105|120  
143   KEVIN MULKERN       SPRINGFIELD  59  M      34:36 11:08 19|19         M5059 106|120  
144   NORMAN OSTROFF      CHERRY HILL  71  M      35:32 11:26 16|19         M6099 107|120  
145   ED BEITZ JR         CHERRY HILL  37  M      35:45 11:31 21|24         M3039 108|120  
146   TOM O'CONNELL       WESTMONT     36  M      35:46 11:31 22|24         M3039 109|120  
147   NORMAN GINSBERG     HADDONFIELD  72  M      36:15 11:40 17|19         M6099 110|120  
148   DENNIS GALLAGHER    PHILADELPHIA 67  M      36:15 11:41 18|19         M6099 111|120  
149   SAMANTHA PANAGIOTOP SICKLERVILLE 37  F      36:46 11:50 10|11         F3039 38|49    
150   PANO PANAGIOTOPOULO SICKLERVILLE 36  M      36:46 11:50 23|24         M3039 112|120  
151   W. BARKER           HADDONFIELD  7   M      37:00 11:55 10|11         M0014 113|120  
152   JENNIFER BARKER     HADDONFIELD  43  F      37:01 11:55 4|8           F4049 39|49    
153   F. CURTIN           BETHLEHEM    7   F      37:05 11:57 8|8           F0014 40|49    
154   DANIEL CURTIN       BETHLEHEM    35  M      37:06 11:57 24|24         M3039 114|120  
155   KATHLEEN HAESSLER   CHERRY HILL  39  F      37:35 12:06 11|11         F3039 41|49    
156   TINA MARKET         CHERRY HILL  41  F      37:36 12:06 5|8           F4049 42|49    
157   PATTY KOVACS        CHERRY HILL  53  F      37:50 12:11 7|7           F5059 43|49    
158   MARGUERITE TANESKI  SEWELL       66  F      39:10 12:37 1|3           F6099 44|49    
159   M. RUTTER           CHERRY HILL  10  M      39:22 12:40 11|11         M0014 115|120  
160   VAL RANS            WOODBURY     63  F      39:59 12:53 2|3           F6099 45|49    
161   JAMES BENJAMIN      CHERRY HILL  42  M      40:29 13:02 20|23         M4049 116|120  
162   MICHAEL FASNACHT    CHERRY HILL  73  M      40:53 13:10 19|19         M6099 117|120  
163   MARY ALICE BRUCE    CHERRY HILL  79  F      41:28 13:21 3|3           F6099 46|49    
164   BECKY RUTTER        CHERRY HILL  46  F      45:12 14:33 6|8           F4049 47|49    
165   ERIC RUTTER         CHERRY HILL  46  M      45:13 14:34 21|23         M4049 118|120  
166   MEGAN BENJAMIN      CHERRY HILL  40  F      45:26 14:38 7|8           F4049 48|49    
167   HEATHER STEELMAN    OLD BRIDGE   46  F      49:27 15:55 8|8           F4049 49|49    
168   BRIAN FAHEY         OLD BRIDGE   40  M      49:28 15:56 22|23         M4049 119|120  
169   GARY THOMAS         NUTLEY       41  M      52:46 17:00 23|23         M4049 120|120  

Embed Code