Stegemoller Classic

Thu September 4, 2014 Evansville, IN US 47715 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Chip    Pace RACE YEAR TeamName                   CAT SexPLACE SexTOTAL TEAMPLACE Event 
                                       Time                                                                                    
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======= ==== ==== ==== ========================== === ======== ======== ========= ===== 
1     995  Johnnie Guy          M      17:29.9 4:42 R    JR   Southern Indiana           RUN 1        62       1         6k    
2     1354 Tyler Pence          M      17:30.0 4:42 R    SR   Southern Indiana           RUN 2        62       2         6k    
3     1366 Michael Jordan       M      17:59.0 4:50 R         Usi Alum                   RUN 3        62                 6k    
4     1352 Trent Nolan          M      18:35.2 5:00 R    SR   Southern Indiana           RUN 4        62       3         6k    
5     993  Chase Broughton      M      18:39.8 5:01 R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN 5        62       4         6k    
6     996  Jason Head           M      18:40.0 5:01 R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN 6        62       5         6k    
7     1359 Tyler Schickel       M      18:41.6 5:01 R    JR   Southern Indiana           RUN 7        62       6         6k    
8     998  Noah Lutz            M      18:42.0 5:01 R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN 8        62       7         6k    
9     905  Zach Boyle           M      18:44.6 5:02 R    SR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 9        62       8         6k    
10    938  Benjamin Richter     M      18:44.6 5:02 R    FR   McKendree                  RUN 10       62       9         6k    
11    997  Michael Landy        M      18:49.8 5:04 R         Una-Southern Indiana       RUN 11       62                 6k    
12    1353 Cain Parker          M      18:54.8 5:05 R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN 12       62                 6k    
13    904  Anthony Allen        M      18:58.0 5:06 R    JR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 13       62       10        6k    
14    1358 Eric Scheiber        M      18:58.3 5:06 R    SR   Southern Indiana           RUN 14       62                 6k    
15    1367 Josh Guy             M      18:58.8 5:06 R    JR   Una-Southern Indiana1      RUN 15       62                 6k    
16    1000 Hunter Motz          M      19:02.0 5:07 R    SR   Southern Indiana           RUN 16       62                 6k    
17    910  Andy Moore           M      19:03.5 5:07 R    FR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 17       62       11        6k    
18    992  Solomon Bennett      M      19:11.7 5:09 R    SR   Southern Indiana           RUN 18       62                 6k    
19    1361 Cody Stone           M      19:15.6 5:10 R    JR   Southern Indiana           RUN 19       62                 6k    
20    935  William McLemore     M      19:24.3 5:13 R    FR   McKendree                  RUN 20       62       12        6k    
21    994  James Cecil          M      19:34.8 5:16 R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN 21       62                 6k    
22    954  Jesse Stanley        M      19:45.8 5:19 R    FR   Oakland City               RUN 22       62       13        6k    
23    1351 Alex Newton          M      19:54.8 5:21 R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN 23       62                 6k    
24    908  Robin Louvet         M      19:59.5 5:22 R    FR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 24       62       14        6k    
25    915  Ethan Zitting        M      20:00.0 5:22 R    FR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 25       62       15        6k    
26    912  Tyler Uhrich         M      20:06.0 5:24 R    SO   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 26       62       16        6k    
27    937  Moses Randich        M      20:06.6 5:24 R    SO   McKendree                  RUN 27       62       17        6k    
28    909  Josh McKinley        M      20:17.7 5:27 R    SO   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 28       62       18        6k    
29    754  Seth Applegate       M      20:25.2 5:29 R    SO   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 29       62       19        6k    
30    914  Devan Wright         M      20:35.5 5:32 R    JR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 30       62                 6k    
31    1356 Aaron Pugh           M      20:42.2 5:34 R         Una-Southern Indiana       RUN 31       62                 6k    
32    907  Tyler Henson         M      20:52.7 5:36 R    FR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 32       62                 6k    
33    879  Michael Polio        M      20:58.0 5:38 R    SO   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 33       62       20        6k    
34    1360 Payton Sipes         M      21:04.8 5:40 R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN 34       62                 6k    
35    991  Nick Arndt           M      21:06.0 5:40 R         Una-Southern Indiana       RUN 35       62                 6k    
36    1355 Austin Pryor         M      21:09.7 5:41 R    JR   Southern Indiana           RUN 36       62                 6k    
37    881  Bryant Qualls        M      21:14.1 5:42 R    SO   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 37       62       21        6k    
38    1363 Shane Wright         M      21:16.0 5:43 R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN 38       62                 6k    
39    951  William Niederhaus   M      21:19.3 5:44 R         Oakland City               RUN 39       62       22        6k    
40    911  Dillon Salger        M      21:22.8 5:45 R    SR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN 40       62                 6k    
41    930  Dylan Hartley        M      21:32.7 5:47 R    SO   McKendree                  RUN 41       62       23        6k    
42    763  Seth Burnette        M      21:42.6 5:50 R    JR   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 42       62       24        6k    
43    1357 Jordan Saucier       M      21:48.9 5:52 R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN 43       62                 6k    
44    950  Tanner Mason         M      21:54.8 5:53 R         Oakland City               RUN 44       62       25        6k    
45    949  Zachary Lantham      M      22:17.3 5:59 R    FR   Oakland City               RUN 45       62       26        6k    
46    933  Christopher Jackson  M      22:22.0 6:00 R    FR   McKendree                  RUN 46       62       27        6k    
47    928  Michael Butler       M      22:40.9 6:06 R    SO   McKendree                  RUN 47       62       28        6k    
48    1362 Connor Wilson        M      22:50.1 6:08 R    SO   Una-Southern Indiana1      RUN 48       62                 6k    
49    1364 Jim Turpen           M      22:57.9 6:10 R         Usi Alum                   RUN 49       62                 6k    
50    887  Douglas Rowe         M      23:08.5 6:13 R    SO   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 50       62       29        6k    
51    864  David Leix           M      23:10.6 6:13 R    FR   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 51       62       30        6k    
52    947  Seth Farley          M      23:16.9 6:15 R    SR   Oakland City               RUN 52       62       31        6k    
53    764  Lucas Butler         M      23:20.0 6:16 R    FR   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 53       62       32        6k    
54    861  McKay Cooper         M      23:20.3 6:16 R    FR   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 54       62                 6k    
55    891  Dylan Walton         M      23:34.2 6:20 R    FR   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 55       62                 6k    
56    931  Brandon Hokeness     M      23:55.6 6:26 R    FR   McKendree                  RUN 56       62       33        6k    
57    860  Braedon Cannon       M      24:27.3 6:34 R    FR   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 57       62                 6k    
58    862  Griffin Kelley       M      25:05.0 6:44 R    JR   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN 58       62                 6k    
59    1365 Jimmy Girten         M      25:15.2 6:47 R         Usi Alum                   RUN 59       62                 6k    
60    953  Nathan Sparks        M      25:42.3 6:54 R         Oakland City               RUN 60       62       34        6k    
61    952  Corey Oser           M      25:47.0 6:55 R         Oakland City               RUN 61       62       35        6k    
62    936  Alexis Palmer        M      28:17.4 7:36 R    FR   McKendree                  RUN 62       62                 6k    
      115  Alex Archambault     F                   R    JR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      118  Hailey Bredeson      F                   R    SO   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      121  Melody Chupp         F                   R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      129  Jodi Davis           F                   R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      220  Kacy Dunn            F                   R    SO   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      226  Olivia Esbenshade    F                   R    SO   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      265  Rachel Groh          F                   R    SO   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      266  Christy Jesson       F                   R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      267  Mary Kearney         F                   R    SO   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      268  Carsyn Koch          F                   R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      272  Kristen Laaman       F                   R    JR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      274  Ali Logan            F                   R    JR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      288  Paige Logan          F                   R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      289  Anna Parkinson       F                   R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      290  Melanie Redfield     F                   R    SR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      291  Carly Rose           F                   R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      292  Kathryn Sill         F                   R    JR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      293  Alaina Spears        F                   R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      294  Louise Van Matre     F                   R    SR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      295  Nicole Watterud      F                   R    SO   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      296  Kristiana Williams   F                   R    FR   Cedarville                 RUN                             4k    
      297  Tristyn Currier      F                   R    FR   Frontier Community College RUN                             4k    
      298  Kelsea Newman        F                   R    FR   Frontier Community College RUN                             4k    
      299  Shea Simpson         F                   R    FR   Frontier Community College RUN                             4k    
      300  Trya Winkler         F                   R    SO   Frontier Community College RUN                             4k    
      545  Anita Black          F                   R    SO   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN                             4k    
      574  Anita Exum           F                   R    FR   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN                             4k    
      575  Rachel Keeley        F                   R    FR   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN                             4k    
      576  Alexa Leon           F                   R    JR   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN                             4k    
      598  Casey Price          F                   R    SO   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN                             4k    
      669  Alex Velez           F                   R    JR   Kentucky Wesleyan          RUN                             4k    
      892  Justine Eckhoff      F                   R    SR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN                             4k    
      893  Dani Hartnett        F                   R    SO   Maryville (mo.)            RUN                             4k    
      894  Samantha Hartnett    F                   R    JR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN                             4k    
      895  Rachael Huck         F                   R    SO   Maryville (mo.)            RUN                             4k    
      896  Deidra Jarman        F                   R    SR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN                             4k    
      897  Elizabeth Kiblinger  F                   R    JR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN                             4k    
      898  Alexis Kiefer        F                   R    JR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN                             4k    
      899  Amanda Lappe         F                   R    JR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN                             4k    
      901  Corrine Morgan       F                   R    FR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN                             4k    
      902  Jaclyn Okiishi       F                   R    FR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN                             4k    
      903  Kari Wiegmann        F                   R    SO   Maryville (mo.)            RUN                             4k    
      906  Ethan Duclos         M                   R    FR   Maryville (mo.)            RUN                             6k    
      916  Dani Aurit           F                   R    FR   McKendree                  RUN                             4k    
      917  Christine Cunningham F                   R    SR   McKendree                  RUN                             4k    
      918  Tori Fulgham         F                   R    SO   McKendree                  RUN                             4k    
      919  Linette Hernandez    F                   R    FR   McKendree                  RUN                             4k    
      920  Hannah Inyart        F                   R    SR   McKendree                  RUN                             4k    
      921  Lindsey Jansen       F                   R    FR   McKendree                  RUN                             4k    
      922  Karis Johnson        F                   R    SO   McKendree                  RUN                             4k    
      923  Samantha Lenz        F                   R    SO   McKendree                  RUN                             4k    
      924  Karyn Paisley        F                   R    FR   McKendree                  RUN                             4k    
      925  Cheyanne Pinkstaff   F                   R    FR   McKendree                  RUN                             4k    
      926  Kaitlyn Schutt       F                   R    SO   McKendree                  RUN                             4k    
      927  Cory Berberich       M                   R    FR   McKendree                  RUN                             6k    
      929  Duane Cargill        M                   R    FR   McKendree                  RUN                             6k    
      932  Grayson Horton       M                   R    FR   McKendree                  RUN                             6k    
      934  Erick Korir          M                   R    JR   McKendree                  RUN                             6k    
      939  Christian Schmidt    M                   R    FR   McKendree                  RUN                             6k    
      940  Zeke Snell           M                   R    FR   McKendree                  RUN                             6k    
      941  Lauren Davis         F                   R    FR   Oakland City               RUN                             4k    
      942  Tori Flowers         F                   R    JR   Oakland City               RUN                             4k    
      943  Hannah Guthrie       F                   R         Oakland City               RUN                             4k    
      944  Whitney Holder       F                   R         Oakland City               RUN                             4k    
      945  Shelby Lindsey       F                   R    FR   Oakland City               RUN                             4k    
      946  Mandy Sykes          F                   R    FR   Oakland City               RUN                             4k    
      948  Louis Guzman-Dubon   M                   R    FR   Oakland City               RUN                             6k    
      955  Jeremy Garrett       M                   R    FR   Rend Lake                  RUN                             4k    
      956  Karson Hahn          M                   R    SO   Rend Lake                  RUN                             4k    
      957  Jon Hill             M                   R    SO   Rend Lake                  RUN                             4k    
      958  Anthony Lyerla       M                   R    FR   Rend Lake                  RUN                             4k    
      959  Jalon Monigan        M                   R    FR   Rend Lake                  RUN                             4k    
      960  Brenton Rains        M                   R    SO   Rend Lake                  RUN                             4k    
      961  Nick Ryker           M                   R    FR   Rend Lake                  RUN                             4k    
      962  Jaden Stockdale      M                   R    FR   Rend Lake                  RUN                             4k    
      963  Jordan Wileman       M                   R    FR   Rend Lake                  RUN                             4k    
      964  Jake Wilson          M                   R    SO   Rend Lake                  RUN                             4k    
      965  Jamie Adkins         F                   R    JR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      966  Karlee Cunningham    F                   R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      967  Tristyn Currier      F                   R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      968  Bryce Cutler         F                   R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      969  Kate Duty            F                   R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      970  Skylair Hilton       F                   R    SR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      971  Olivia Kelley        F                   R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      972  Alissa Knable        F                   R    SR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      973  Bailey Knable        F                   R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      974  Sarah Koester        F                   R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      975  Julia Kohnen         F                   R    SR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      976  Christina Kropid     F                   R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      977  Rebekah Landy        F                   R    SR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      978  Jessica Lincoln      F                   R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      979  Alyssa Moore         F                   R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      980  Madison Mundy        F                   R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      981  Kelsea Newman        F                   R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      982  Cathryn Peter        F                   R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      983  Emily Roberts        F                   R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      984  Augusta Schrader     F                   R    SR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      985  Shea Simpson         F                   R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      986  Karly Thornton       F                   R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      987  Allyson Watson       F                   R    FR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      988  Carly Whitesell      F                   R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      989  Tyra Winkler         F                   R    SO   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      990  Leah Woodbury        F                   R    JR   Southern Indiana           RUN                             4k    
      1368 Unknown Unknown                                                                                                     
      1369 Unknown Unknown                                                                                                     

Additional results can be found at http://onlineraceresults.com/event/view_event.php?event_id=14161.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.