Results For
Jingle Bell

Hamilton, ON N1E 4P9
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4169 Kenya Small             M      Brampton                     0:15:12.0 0:15:12.0 3:03  24  84.5       1        M 20-24  
2     4208 Calum Coley             M      Burlington                   0:16:08.9 0:16:08.9 3:14  32  79.8       1        M 30-34  
3     4113 Matthew Lozano          M      Ajax                         0:16:24.6 0:16:24.6 3:17  24  78.3       2        M 20-24  
4     4015 Ethan Belanger          M      Burlington                   0:16:30.6 0:16:30.6 3:18  18  77.8       1        M 15-19  
5     4031 Dylan Campbell          M      Burford                      0:16:42.9 0:16:42.9 3:21  17  77.5       2        M 15-19  
6     4157 Zach Savlov             M      Ajax                         0:16:49.9 0:16:49.9 3:22  23  76.3       3        M 20-24  
7     4193 Nick Xie                M      Toronto                      0:17:01.2 0:17:01.2 3:24  23  75.5       4        M 20-24  
8     3530 Christian Barida        M      Toronto                      0:17:13.5 0:17:13.5 3:27  17  75.2       3        M 15-19  
9     4177 Iain Thomson            M      Dundas                       0:17:23.7 0:17:23.7 3:29  15  76.5       4        M 15-19  
10    4194 Selva Yogarajah         M      Toronto                      0:17:35.2 0:17:35.2 3:31  27  73.1       1        M 25-29  
11    4160 Michael Schmalz         M      Burlington                   0:18:02.2 0:18:02.2 3:36  14  75.1       1        M 0-14   
12    3549 Cohen Goncalves Ledger  M      Dundas                       0:18:12.2 0:18:12.2 3:39  15  73.1       5        M 15-19  
13    4051 Olivia Dodds            F      Hamilton                     0:18:14.1 0:18:14.1 3:39  17  82.1       1        F 15-19  
14    3567 Amanda McLeod           F                           CA      0:18:28.8 0:18:28.8 3:42  44  84.1       1        F 40-44  
15    4040 Sydney Collins          F      Kitchener                    0:18:52.0 0:18:52.0 3:46  23  78.1       1        F 20-24  
16    4111 Patrick Launders        M      Toronto                      0:19:26.5 0:19:26.5 3:53  31  66.2       2        M 30-34  
17    3503 Erin Merkley            F      Toronto                      0:19:51.1 0:19:51.1 3:58  29  74.2       1        F 25-29  
18    4203 C. Keogh                M      Mississauga                  0:20:04.8 0:20:04.8 4:01  12  71.0       2        M 0-14   
19    4139 Andrej Radonjic         M      Toronto                      0:20:04.9 0:20:04.9 4:01  27  64.0       2        M 25-29  
20    3537 Diane Russel            F      Waterloo                     0:20:18.7 0:20:18.7 4:04  25  72.5       2        F 25-29  
21    3564 Dan Fournier            M                           CA      0:20:19.8 0:20:19.8 4:04  28  63.2       3        M 25-29  
22    4158 Amanda Schmalz          F      Burlington                   0:21:03.4 0:20:55.7 4:11  33  70.6       1        F 30-34  
23    4101 Dennis Kariuki          M      Oakville                     0:21:13.2 0:20:58.5 4:12  34  61.9       3        M 30-34  
24    4016 Ryan Blodgett           M      St Catharines                0:21:16.1 0:21:10.7 4:14  34  61.3       4        M 30-34  
25    4145 H. Robb                 F      Windham Centre               0:21:20.7 0:21:11.8 4:14  12  77.4       1        F 0-14   
26    4013 Michael Belanger        M      Burlington                   0:21:11.8 0:21:11.8 4:14  49  68.4       1        M 45-49  
27    4144 Bryan Robb              M      Windham Centre               0:21:25.8 0:21:18.1 4:15  46  66.4       2        M 45-49  
28    4112 Eric Lickers            M      Hamilton                     0:21:55.4 0:21:18.1 4:15  27  60.3       4        M 25-29  
29    4108 Justin Kreager          M      Brantford                    0:21:33.5 0:21:22.5 4:17  37  61.9       1        M 35-39  
30    3551 Christine Cash          F      Kingston                     0:21:33.7 0:21:30.0 4:18  23  68.5       2        F 20-24  
31    4067 Kyle Finlay             M      Thorold                      0:21:54.0 0:21:49.1 4:22  40  62.0       1        M 40-44  
32    4105 Matthew Knapp           M      Barrie                       0:22:00.5 0:21:50.1 4:22  31  58.9       5        M 30-34  
33    4066 Alexander Ferron        M      Toronto                      0:22:15.4 0:22:04.4 4:25  13  62.8       3        M 0-14   
34    4014 Trent Belanger          M      Burlington                   0:22:12.0 0:22:12.0 4:27  14  61.0       4        M 0-14   
35    4191 Greg Woolner            M      Stoney Creek                 0:22:42.8 0:22:18.5 4:28  58  69.9       1        M 55-59  
36    4293 Unknown Partic. 4293    M                           CA      0:22:35.6 0:22:19.9 4:28                 5        M 0-14   
37    3550 Jesse Ledger            M      Dundas                       0:22:39.4 0:22:22.1 4:28  43  61.8       2        M 40-44  
38    4114 Debbie MacDonald        F      Mississauga                  0:23:11.3 0:23:07.4 4:38  59  79.0       1        F 55-59  
39    4204 Catherine Keogh         F      Mississauga                  0:23:33.3 0:23:33.3 4:43  44  66.0       2        F 40-44  
40    3571 Sam Stillie             M                           CA      0:23:41.4 0:23:33.7 4:43  26  54.5       5        M 25-29  
41    4244 Alexandre Petitdufrenoy M      Toronto                      0:23:56.4 0:23:55.9 4:47  14  56.6       6        M 0-14   
42    4220 Jamie O'Sullivan        M      Hamilton                     0:24:09.3 0:24:04.2 4:49  34  53.9       6        M 30-34  
43    4202 Marianne Bialkowski     F      Pary Sound                   0:24:19.7 0:24:12.8 4:51  61  77.3       1        F 60-64  
44    4001 M. Allen                M      Aurora                       0:24:34.1 0:24:22.4 4:53  12  58.5       7        M 0-14   
45    3531 Caitlin Barida          F      Toronto                      0:24:30.6 0:24:23.7 4:53  14  64.6       2        F 0-14   
46    4027 Jonathan Burdett        M      Georgetown                   0:24:39.1 0:24:32.7 4:55  25  52.4       6        M 25-29  
47    4245 R. Petitdufrenoy        M      Toronto                      0:24:43.6 0:24:43.6 4:57  12  57.7       8        M 0-14   
48    4161 Natalie Schmalz         F      Burlington                   0:24:52.9 0:24:45.5 4:57  16  61.5       2        F 15-19  
49    4232 Anne Gaelle Thelliez    F      Toronto                      0:24:47.8 0:24:47.8 4:58  13  64.8       3        F 0-14   
50    4136 Matt Pavone             M      Waterford                    0:25:07.8 0:24:50.6 4:58  43  55.7       3        M 40-44  
51    4018 Mitchell Bossert        M      Burlington                   0:25:02.4 0:24:54.9 4:59  25  51.6       7        M 25-29  
52    4026 Linda Burdett           F      Georgetown                   0:25:10.7 0:25:04.6 5:01  55  69.5       2        F 55-59  
53    4093 Patricia Hogge          F      Puslinch             CA      0:25:14.7 0:25:14.7 5:03  63  76.1       2        F 60-64  
54    4168 John Slater             M      Burlington                   0:25:35.2 0:25:23.8 5:04  14  53.4       9        M 0-14   
55    4135 Fiona Pavlovska         F      Toronto                      0:25:58.0 0:25:56.1 5:11  18  57.1       3        F 15-19  
56    4242 C. Lagaillarde          M      Toronto                      0:26:00.4 0:25:57.8 5:11  11  56.9       10       M 0-14   
57    4190 Katherine Willis        F      Cambridge                    0:26:11.5 0:26:04.6 5:13  63  73.6       3        F 60-64  
58    4174 Susha Suresh            F      Toronto                      0:26:29.6 0:26:17.0 5:16  31  56.1       2        F 30-34  
59    4171 Sidney Stacey           M      Dundas                       0:26:21.2 0:26:21.2 5:16  69  65.4       1        M 65-69  
60    3535 Rachel Hill             F      Toronto                      0:26:35.8 0:26:24.8 5:17  15  58.6       4        F 15-19  
61    4200 X. Bryant Beaudry       M      Burlington                   0:26:34.0 0:26:25.3 5:17  10  58.2       11       M 0-14   
62    4116 Brittany MacKay         F      Tavistock                    0:27:00.5 0:26:27.2 5:18  31  55.7       3        F 30-34  
63    4181 H. Turpin               F      Embro                        0:27:00.1 0:26:27.5 5:18  11  63.5       4        F 0-14   
64    4172 Brett Stevenson         M      London                       0:26:48.2 0:26:28.7 5:18  37  50.0       2        M 35-39  
65    4117 Carmen MacKay           M      Mt Elgin                     0:27:01.5 0:26:28.7 5:18  29  48.5       8        M 25-29  
66    4025 Kathy Buitenhuis        F      Burlington                   0:26:59.8 0:26:30.7 5:18  49  61.5       1        F 45-49  
67    4197 Colleen Zancola         F      Binbrook                     0:26:43.3 0:26:36.2 5:19  63  72.2       4        F 60-64  
68    4167 Donna Slater            F      Burlington                   0:26:56.7 0:26:45.8 5:21  45  58.6       2        F 45-49  
69    4002 Noel Allen              M      Newcastle                    0:27:12.4 0:26:51.5 5:22  41  50.8       4        M 40-44  
70    4299 Irfan Aleem             M      Ancaster                     0:27:11.5 0:26:53.0 5:22  42  51.1       5        M 40-44  
71    4055 Stewart Douglas         M      Oakville                     0:26:55.8 0:26:55.3 5:23  61  59.5       1        M 60-64  
72    4149 Keith Roode             M      Mississauga                  0:27:25.0 0:26:59.5 5:24  41  50.5       6        M 40-44  
73    4162 Ron Seftel              M      Toronto                      0:27:47.9 0:27:07.8 5:26  53  55.2       1        M 50-54  
74    4048 Gordon Devine           M      Waterdown                    0:27:28.4 0:27:12.1 5:26  65  61.0       2        M 65-69  
75    4165 Lindsay Sinclair        F      Binbook                      0:27:51.8 0:27:12.5 5:26  32  54.2       4        F 30-34  
76    4233 G. Thelliez             M      Toronto                      0:27:21.5 0:27:21.5 5:28  10  56.2       12       M 0-14   
77    3534 Daniel Barida           M      Toronto                      0:27:38.4 0:27:29.6 5:30  50  53.2       2        M 50-54  
78    4148 A. Robinson             F      Hamilton                     0:27:51.1 0:27:45.6 5:33  11  60.5       5        F 0-14   
79    4109 William Kreissler       M      Burlington                   0:27:46.6 0:27:46.6 5:33  40  48.7       7        M 40-44  
80    4100 M. Kalinowski           M      Burlington                   0:27:46.9 0:27:46.9 5:34  10  55.3       13       M 0-14   
81    4156 Lawrence Saindon        M      Milton                       0:27:54.7 0:27:52.6 5:34  46  50.8       3        M 45-49  
82    4028 Greg Burdett            M      Georgetown                   0:27:59.0 0:27:52.7 5:34  56  55.0       2        M 55-59  
83    4296 Ava Benaich             F      North York                   0:28:00.3 0:27:55.9 5:35  13  57.5       6        F 0-14   
84    4102 A. Kern                 F      Burlington                   0:28:11.1 0:28:05.4 5:37  11  59.8       7        F 0-14   
85    4261 Corey Hebert            M      Burlington                   0:28:16.5 0:28:07.5 5:37  40  48.1       8        M 40-44  
86    4260 R. Hebert               F      Burlington                   0:28:15.9 0:28:07.8 5:37  9   63.0       8        F 0-14   
87    4275 Marci Cascanette        F      Whitby                       0:28:24.0 0:28:08.4 5:37  48  57.3       3        F 45-49  
88    4088 Maria Hatzakis          F      Burlington                   0:28:20.1 0:28:12.7 5:39  45  55.6       4        F 45-49  
89    4010 A. Becker               M      Burlington                   0:28:20.8 0:28:13.3 5:39  10  54.4       14       M 0-14   
90    4128 Ashley Nadon            F      Milton                       0:28:15.7 0:28:15.7 5:39  41  53.8       3        F 40-44  
91    4046 N. Desale               M      Burlington                   0:28:22.9 0:28:21.1 5:41  9   56.8       15       M 0-14   
92    4081 Maureen Graszat         F      Hamilton                     0:29:13.9 0:28:48.3 5:45  58  62.7       3        F 55-59  
93    4273 Morgan Koo              F      Toronto                      0:29:16.7 0:28:52.2 5:47  26  51.0       3        F 25-29  
94    4272 Meghan Fotak            F      Toronto                      0:29:16.9 0:28:52.6 5:47  27  51.0       4        F 25-29  
95    4280 Ela Rice                F      Dundas                       0:29:25.8 0:28:57.6 5:47  35  51.2       1        F 35-39  
96    4059 Genevieve Dwyer         F      Cambridge                    0:30:21.2 0:29:05.4 5:49  33  50.8       5        F 30-34  
97    4035 Tammy Clarke            F      Mount Hope                   0:29:40.6 0:29:23.7 5:53  42  52.1       4        F 40-44  
98    4007 L. Baker                F      Burlington                   0:29:37.3 0:29:29.2 5:54  9   60.1       9        F 0-14   
99    4170 Tracy Stacey            F      Dundas                       0:29:38.8 0:29:31.0 5:54  58  61.2       4        F 55-59  
100   4228 Maya Debray             F                           CA      0:29:33.9 0:29:33.9 5:55  27  49.8       5        F 25-29  
101   4250 E. Petitdufrenoy        F      Toronto                      0:29:38.2 0:29:38.2 5:55  9   59.8       10       F 0-14   
102   4231 Stephanie Thelliez      F      Toronto                      0:29:55.0 0:29:51.9 5:59  39  50.4       2        F 35-39  
103   4251 Natacha Petitdufrenoy   F      Toronto                      0:29:55.8 0:29:52.0 5:59  42  51.3       5        F 40-44  
104   4259 Rachel Lerch            F      Hamilton                     0:30:32.7 0:29:57.5 6:00  44  51.9       6        F 40-44  
105   4009 Sharon Beattie          F      Hamilton                     0:30:23.5 0:30:17.5 6:04  40  50.0       7        F 40-44  
106   4282 Dan Hahn                M      Hanover                      0:30:37.6 0:30:25.3 6:05  47  46.9       4        M 45-49  
107   4091 Kelly Hentig            F      St Catharines                0:30:35.1 0:30:28.8 6:06  47  52.4       5        F 45-49  
108   3505 Ami Zie                 F                           CA      0:30:42.7 0:30:29.1 6:06  45  51.4       6        F 45-49  
109   4283 Andy Ng                 M      Markham                      0:30:51.3 0:30:39.6 6:08  47  46.5       5        M 45-49  
110   4184 Andrew Welsh            M      Brantford                    0:30:51.9 0:30:39.8 6:08  47  46.5       6        M 45-49  
111   4264 Serena Williams         F      Aurora                       0:31:06.2 0:30:44.3 6:09  13  52.3       11       F 0-14   
112   4188 Millie Wighardt         F      Ancaster                     0:31:04.2 0:30:52.0 6:10  17  48.5       5        F 15-19  
113   3529 Nicole Corazzola        F      Burlington                   0:31:38.1 0:31:13.5 6:15  27  47.2       6        F 25-29  
114   3528 Valerie Riggs           F      Burlington                   0:31:38.1 0:31:13.6 6:15  41  48.7       8        F 40-44  
115   4078 Robert Gordan           M      Port Dover                   0:32:18.9 0:31:21.3 6:17  63  52.0       2        M 60-64  
116   3525 Raymond Lobo            M      Hamilton                     0:31:48.2 0:31:24.2 6:17  68  54.3       3        M 65-69  
117   4087 Brian Hathaway          M      Stoney Creek                 0:31:35.9 0:31:27.6 6:18  56  48.7       3        M 55-59  
118   4119 C. Maddox               F      Burlington                   0:31:39.4 0:31:34.6 6:19  11  53.2       12       F 0-14   
119   4030 M. Cairns               F      Burlington                   0:31:40.3 0:31:35.5 6:19  11  53.2       13       F 0-14   
120   4023 Cindy Brookshaw         F      Mt. Pleasant                 0:31:41.4 0:31:35.9 6:19  55  55.2       5        F 55-59  
121   4263 Wayne Williams          M      Aurora                       0:32:18.7 0:31:56.8 6:23  52  46.5       3        M 50-54  
122   4008 Matthew Baker           M      Burlington                   0:32:06.5 0:31:57.1 6:23  42  43.0       9        M 40-44  
123   4155 Sean Russo              M      Cambridge                    0:32:20.6 0:31:58.1 6:23  40  42.3       10       M 40-44  
124   4083 Sandra Hall             F      Burlington                   0:32:30.5 0:32:01.2 6:24  48  50.4       7        F 45-49  
125   4033 L. Chillingsworth       M      Burlington                   0:32:12.6 0:32:03.3 6:25  10  47.9       16       M 0-14   
126   4032 Jennifer Cash           F      Burlington                   0:32:22.2 0:32:05.0 6:25  42  47.7       9        F 40-44  
127   3557 Dennis Swan             M      Hamilton                     0:32:49.2 0:32:22.4 6:28  58  48.2       4        M 55-59  
128   4092 Erica Herlovitch        F      Hamilton                     0:33:02.4 0:32:26.6 6:30  27  45.4       7        F 25-29  
129   4125 Sarah Mooney            F      Aylmer                       0:32:59.4 0:32:26.8 6:30  29  45.4       8        F 25-29  
130   3559 Agnes Bongers           F      Hamilton                     0:32:43.9 0:32:39.3 6:32  61  57.3       5        F 60-64  
131   4041 Diane Crawshaw          F      Hamilton                     0:32:43.9 0:32:39.5 6:32  57  54.7       6        F 55-59  
132   3558 Heidi O'Brien           F      Hamilton                     0:32:44.2 0:32:40.1 6:32  59  55.9       7        F 55-59  
133   4012 Meghan Behse            F      Hamilton                     0:33:16.6 0:32:55.9 6:35  36  45.1       3        F 35-39  
134   4003 Natalie Anderson        F      Hamilton                     0:33:16.8 0:32:56.0 6:35  36  45.1       4        F 35-39  
135   4146 Shannon Roberts         F      Hamilton                     0:33:17.5 0:32:57.2 6:35  36  45.1       5        F 35-39  
136   4068 Sarah Flynn             F      Hamilton                     0:33:17.5 0:32:57.4 6:35  31  44.7       6        F 30-34  
137   4458 Carlo MacAluso          M      Mississauga          CA      0:33:16.7 0:33:00.9 6:36  41  41.3       11       M 40-44  
138   3548 Julie Freeman           F      Hamilton                     0:33:32.7 0:33:06.2 6:37  38  45.3       6        F 35-39  
139   4207 Amanda Chan             F      St Catharines                0:33:19.0 0:33:07.7 6:38  34  44.7       7        F 30-34  
140   4120 Lindsay Maksymchuk      F      Hamilton                     0:33:48.4 0:33:11.0 6:38  34  44.6       8        F 30-34  
141   4298 Joseph Abrams           M      Hamilton                     0:33:53.6 0:33:23.4 6:41  27  38.5       9        M 25-29  
142   4106 Kelly Kokus             F      Port Dover                   0:34:47.4 0:33:31.4 6:42  31  43.9       9        F 30-34  
143   4295 Leora Shemesh           F      North York                   0:33:45.6 0:33:40.7 6:44  46  47.0       8        F 45-49  
144   4422 Jennifer Diaz           F      Mississauga          CA      0:33:57.0 0:33:41.1 6:45  45  46.6       9        F 45-49  
145   4060 Madeleine Dwyer         F      Ancaster                     0:34:12.4 0:33:42.5 6:45  59  54.2       8        F 55-59  
146   4061 Ted Dwyer               M      Ancaster                     0:34:12.6 0:33:42.8 6:45  64  48.7       3        M 60-64  
147   4133 Dave Patterson          M      Hamilton                     0:34:12.6 0:33:43.7 6:45  56  45.5       5        M 55-59  
148   4118 Eileen MacKay           F      Oakville                     0:33:57.6 0:33:46.5 6:45  54  51.0       1        F 50-54  
149   4227 Similan Debray          F      Toronto                      0:33:48.1 0:33:48.1 6:46  15  45.8       6        F 15-19  
150   4247 Eloise Duquenne         F      Toronto                      0:33:49.3 0:33:49.3 6:46  13  47.5       14       F 0-14   
151   4286 Julie Ryan              F      Caledonia                    0:34:22.7 0:34:00.5 6:48  54  50.7       2        F 50-54  
152   4049 Elizabeth Devine        F      Waterdown                    0:34:22.1 0:34:05.3 6:49  60  54.3       6        F 60-64  
153   3532 Michael Barida          M      Toronto                      0:34:38.2 0:34:32.5 6:54  19  37.2       6        M 15-19  
154   4179 S. Tucci                F      Burlington                   0:34:55.7 0:34:47.7 6:58  10  49.6       15       F 0-14   
155   4011 D. Becker               M      Burlington                   0:34:56.1 0:34:47.7 6:58  10  44.2       17       M 0-14   
156   4080 Amy Gracey              F      St Catharines                0:34:53.8 0:34:48.1 6:58  46  45.4       10       F 45-49  
157   4147 Heather Robinson        F      Burlington                   0:34:56.2 0:34:49.5 6:58  42  44.0       10       F 40-44  
158   4038 Nicole Collingwood      F      Hamilton                     0:35:40.6 0:35:03.5 7:01  37  42.6       7        F 35-39  
159   3566 Tammy Mitton            F                           CA      0:35:30.1 0:35:18.7 7:04  51  47.2       3        F 50-54  
160   4141 Matthew Rait            M      Waterloo                     0:36:21.0 0:35:30.6 7:06  36  37.0       3        M 35-39  
161   4130 V. O'Sullivan           F      Burlington                   0:35:43.6 0:35:38.8 7:08  10  48.4       16       F 0-14   
162   4209 Jessica Khalil          F      Brantford                    0:36:03.9 0:35:49.0 7:10  19  41.1       7        F 15-19  
163   4024 Michael Altered Brown   M      Brantford                    0:36:43.5 0:35:59.6 7:12  47  39.6       7        M 45-49  
164   4257 Jacqueline Hilton       F      Port Dover                   0:36:15.4 0:36:02.4 7:12  57  49.5       9        F 55-59  
165   3533 Julie Barida            F      Toronto                      0:36:24.5 0:36:08.1 7:14  51  46.1       4        F 50-54  
166   4229 N. Debray               M      Toronto                      0:36:21.8 0:36:21.8 7:16  10  42.3       18       M 0-14   
167   4252 Melanie Guillouzic      F      Toronto                      0:36:26.8 0:36:22.3 7:16  41  41.8       11       F 40-44  
168   4110 Sylvia Kuhlmann         F      Hamilton                     0:36:30.8 0:36:24.0 7:17  59  50.2       10       F 55-59  
169   4151 Kristen Roscoe          F      Hamilton                     0:36:30.7 0:36:24.3 7:17  49  44.8       11       F 45-49  
170   4192 Melissa Wrigley         F      Hamilton                     0:36:31.4 0:36:25.2 7:17  44  42.7       12       F 40-44  
171   4143 Karen Robb              F      Orangeville                  0:37:00.1 0:36:38.1 7:19  52  46.0       5        F 50-54  
172   4137 I. Peacock              M      Burlington                   0:37:24.8 0:37:17.9 7:27  9   43.2       19       M 0-14   
173   4153 Pam Runtas              F      Caledon                      0:37:52.0 0:37:34.3 7:31  53  45.4       6        F 50-54  
174   4154 Francis Russell         M      Etobicoke                    0:37:49.8 0:37:43.6 7:33  63  43.2       4        M 60-64  
175   4150 Patricia Roode          F      Mississauga                  0:38:08.7 0:37:58.2 7:35  40  39.9       13       F 40-44  
176   4258 Andrea Illyas           F      Ancaster                     0:38:41.3 0:38:13.5 7:39  42  40.1       14       F 40-44  
177   4050 Erin Dipietro           F      Hamilton                     0:38:44.7 0:38:18.4 7:40  31  38.5       10       F 30-34  
178   4180 E. Tummon               F      Burlington                   0:38:29.3 0:38:21.6 7:40  9   46.2       17       F 0-14   
179   3556 Bob Allen               M      Stoney Creek                 0:38:40.1 0:38:26.5 7:41  51  38.3       4        M 50-54  
180   4248 C. Duquenne             M      Toronto                      0:38:42.6 0:38:42.6 7:45  9   41.6       20       M 0-14   
181   4246 Julien Duquenne         M      Toronto              CA      0:38:43.9 0:38:43.9 7:45  42  35.5       12       M 40-44  
182   4292 Unknown Partic. 4292    M                           CA      0:40:08.6 0:38:55.3 7:47                 21       M 0-14   
183   4069 Lisa Gallagher          F      Burlington                   0:39:14.0 0:38:56.8 7:47  41  39.1       15       F 40-44  
184   4124 Jennifer Meteer         F      Burlington                   0:39:14.1 0:38:57.0 7:47  42  39.3       16       F 40-44  
185   4099 Lauren Johannesan       F      Waterloo                     0:39:48.2 0:39:00.7 7:48  28  37.8       9        F 25-29  
186   4140 Kate Rait               F      Waterloo                     0:39:49.2 0:39:01.4 7:49  32  37.8       11       F 30-34  
187   4166 Lynn Skirrow            F      Brantford                    0:40:06.0 0:39:03.7 7:49  51  42.7       7        F 50-54  
188   4095 Jeanie Ingle            F      Brantford                    0:40:06.2 0:39:03.9 7:49  45  40.1       12       F 45-49  
189   4037 Blair Collingwood       M      Hamilton                     0:39:57.9 0:39:13.8 7:51  39  34.2       4        M 35-39  
190   4039 Melanie Collingwood     F      Hamilton                     0:39:58.2 0:39:19.6 7:52  40  38.5       17       F 40-44  
191   4075 Lisa Gibbs              F      Hamilton                     0:39:44.9 0:39:29.9 7:54  33  37.4       12       F 30-34  
192   4163 Cindy Seftel            F      Toronto                      0:40:38.5 0:39:58.2 8:00  54  43.1       8        F 50-54  
193   4129 J. Njegovan             M      Burlington                   0:40:08.3 0:40:00.0 8:00  11  36.9       22       M 0-14   
194   4269 P. Smith                M      Burlington                   0:40:07.0 0:40:07.0 8:02  11  36.8       23       M 0-14   
195   4134 Stephane Pauvif         M      Brampton                     0:40:29.8 0:40:08.2 8:02  26  32.0       10       M 25-29  
196   4086 Carol Hathaway          F      Stoney Creek                 0:40:30.7 0:40:15.7 8:03  58  44.8       11       F 55-59  
197   4219 Bianca Hoy              F      Milton                       0:40:51.7 0:40:33.6 8:07  27  36.3       10       F 25-29  
198   4063 Angie Elmamlouk         F      Oakville                     0:40:47.9 0:40:36.3 8:07  42  37.7       18       F 40-44  
199   4237 N. Quilis               M      Toronto                      0:41:23.3 0:41:20.2 8:16  12  34.5       24       M 0-14   
200   4029 S. Cabral               M      Burlington                   0:41:40.0 0:41:31.2 8:18  11  35.6       25       M 0-14   
201   4097 Taha Irfan Aleem        M      Ancaster                     0:42:08.1 0:41:49.0 8:22  15  31.8       7        M 15-19  
202   4212 Evelyn Ohlson           F      Toronto                      0:42:22.4 0:41:55.7 8:23  15  36.9       8        F 15-19  
203   4211 William Ohlson          M      Toronto                      0:42:22.4 0:41:55.9 8:23  47  34.0       8        M 45-49  
204   4131 Patrick Owen            M      North York                   0:42:16.3 0:41:57.4 8:23  57  36.9       6        M 55-59  
205   3539 Mary Bearfoot           F      Hamilton                     0:42:18.9 0:42:18.9 8:28  36  35.1       8        F 35-39  
206   4053 Jessica Dorgo           F      Hamilton                     0:42:59.0 0:42:36.1 8:31  29  34.6       11       F 25-29  
207   4284 Rebecca Hirsch          F      Waterloo                     0:43:09.4 0:42:54.7 8:35  21  34.3       3        F 20-24  
208   4082 Karen Grover            F      Hamilton                     0:43:11.1 0:42:55.8 8:35  63  44.7       7        F 60-64  
209   4138 Aidan Peden             M      Burlington                   0:43:15.4 0:43:02.9 8:36  13  32.2       26       M 0-14   
210   4034 Anna Chow               F      Mississauga                  0:43:12.4 0:43:03.1 8:36  49  37.9       13       F 45-49  
211   4152 Tasha Roswell           F      Burlington                   0:43:15.9 0:43:03.8 8:37  34  34.4       13       F 30-34  
212   4058 Emily Dunn              F      Hamilton                     0:43:59.2 0:43:35.3 8:43  28  33.8       12       F 25-29  
213   4057 Karen Dunn              F      Burlington                   0:43:59.3 0:43:35.9 8:43  56  40.4       12       F 55-59  
214   3527 Carol-Anne Lobo         F      Hamilton                     0:44:06.0 0:43:42.3 8:44  27  33.7       13       F 25-29  
215   4294 Karen Lyons             F      Feversham                    0:44:38.6 0:44:20.2 8:52  42  34.5       19       F 40-44  
216   4054 Deborah Doucette        F      Oakville                     0:44:47.4 0:44:35.0 8:55  64  43.6       8        F 60-64  
217   4062 Moustafa El-Zein        M      Hamilton                     0:46:01.1 0:44:53.6 8:59  36  29.3       5        M 35-39  
218   4036 Kat Clewley             F      Hamilton                     0:46:01.0 0:44:55.2 8:59  42  34.1       20       F 40-44  
219   4195 Harold York             M      Hamilton                     0:46:00.9 0:44:55.7 8:59  59  35.0       7        M 55-59  
220   4226 Suparat Cha-Umpan       F      Toronto                      0:45:15.7 0:45:12.3 9:02  24  32.6       4        F 20-24  
221   4127 Rhiannon Mullen         F      Pontiac                      0:46:21.7 0:45:36.8 9:07  37  32.7       9        F 35-39  
222   3542 Ashley Masters          F      Hamilton                     0:45:46.8 0:45:46.8 9:09  29  32.2       14       F 25-29  
223   3544 Sheila Nobakht          F      Hamilton                     0:45:47.1 0:45:47.1 9:09  28  32.2       15       F 25-29  
224   3541 Morrigana Townsend      F      Hamilton                     0:45:47.7 0:45:47.7 9:09  40  33.0       21       F 40-44  
225   4189 Evelyn Wilkie           F      Hamilton                     0:47:29.1 0:46:22.4 9:17  68  44.2       1        F 65-69  
226   4236 Sophie Quilis           F      Toronto                      0:46:34.0 0:46:29.6 9:18  51  35.8       9        F 50-54  
227   4173 E. Storey-Bourdeau      F      Burlington                   0:48:46.6 0:48:37.2 9:43  9   36.5       18       F 0-14   
228   4021 Jeff Bourdeau           M      Burlington                   0:48:59.7 0:48:50.1 9:46  38  27.3       6        M 35-39  
229   4071 Denise Galszechy        F      Toronto                      0:50:34.7 0:49:41.2 9:57  64  39.1       9        F 60-64  
230   4072 Frances Galszechy       F      Toronto                      0:50:38.1 0:49:44.6 9:57  53  34.3       10       F 50-54  
231   4182 Daniel Vos              M      Toronto                      0:50:37.8 0:49:44.9 9:57  22  25.8       5        M 20-24  
232   4070 Nadine Galszechy        F      Toronto                      0:53:04.8 0:52:10.9 10:26 59  35.0       13       F 55-59  
233   4142 Josie Rebellato         F      Stoney Creek                 0:52:29.9 0:52:20.9 10:28 47  30.5       14       F 45-49  
234   4094 Robyn Hunter            F      Hamilton                     0:54:41.7 0:53:02.7 10:36 38  28.2       10       F 35-39  
235   3545 Robyn McDonald          F      Burlington                   0:53:36.3 0:53:34.7 10:43 39  28.1       11       F 35-39  
236   4452 Leese Robles            F      Ingersoll                    0:53:36.3 0:53:36.3 10:43 40  28.2       22       F 40-44  
237   4185 Dan Weston              M      Hamilton                     0:54:17.7 0:54:17.7 10:52 49  26.7       9        M 45-49  
238   4084 Laura-Lei Hanlon        F      Hamilton                     0:54:40.2 0:54:26.8 10:53 36  27.3       12       F 35-39  
239   4085 Sheldon Hanlon          M      Hamilton                     0:54:42.6 0:54:29.2 10:54 42  25.2       13       M 40-44  
240   4017 Pam Bonnett             F      Port Dover                   0:54:54.5 0:54:37.3 10:56 49  29.9       15       F 45-49  
241   4098 A. Irfan Aleem          F      Ancaster                     0:55:57.9 0:55:39.1 11:08 12  29.5       19       F 0-14   
242   4005 Mirette Awad            F      Oakville                     0:56:16.3 0:55:45.4 11:09 48  28.9       16       F 45-49  
243   4196 Amal Youssef            F      Oakville                     0:56:18.9 0:55:46.2 11:09 51  29.9       11       F 50-54  
244   4107 Margrete Koubaesh       F      Oakville                     0:56:19.6 0:55:47.0 11:09 49  29.3       17       F 45-49  
245   4019 Reham Botros            F      Oakville                     0:56:19.3 0:55:48.2 11:10 45  28.1       18       F 45-49  
246   4020 Mary Boulos             F      Oakville                     0:56:21.9 0:55:50.0 11:10 43  27.6       23       F 40-44  
247   4096 Qurat Ul Ain Irfan      F      Ancaster                     0:56:16.0 0:55:58.5 11:12 39  26.9       13       F 35-39  
248   3526 Maureen Lobo            F      Hamilton                     0:56:23.0 0:56:01.3 11:12 61  33.4       10       F 60-64  
249   4122 Bonnie McClung          F      Binbrook       ON    CA      0:57:53.6 0:56:42.4 11:20 57  31.5       14       F 55-59  
250   4132 Bonnie Paterson-Mcnulty F      Welland        ON    CA      0:57:55.5 0:56:43.7 11:21 64  34.3       11       F 60-64  
251   4073 Sam Gamble              M      Hamilton                     1:00:21.4 1:00:21.4 12:05 57  25.6       8        M 55-59  
252   4176 Bernie Thompson         F      Hamilton                     1:10:55.5 1:10:41.6 14:08 75  32.0       1        F 70-99  


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Schmalz  4160 14  11      M      Burlington    18:02.2 
2     C. Keogh         4203 12  18      M      Mississauga   20:04.8 
3     Alexander Ferron 4066 13  33      M      Toronto       22:04.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ethan Belanger   4015 18  4       M      Burlington   16:30.6 
2     Dylan Campbell   4031 17  5       M      Burford      16:42.9 
3     Christian Barida 3530 17  8       M      Toronto      17:13.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Kenya Small    4169 24  1       M      Brampton   15:12.0 
2     Matthew Lozano 4113 24  3       M      Ajax       16:24.6 
3     Zach Savlov    4157 23  6       M      Ajax       16:49.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Selva Yogarajah 4194 27  10      M      Toronto   17:35.2 
2     Andrej Radonjic 4139 27  19      M      Toronto   20:04.9 
3     Dan Fournier    3564 28  21      M        CA      20:19.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Calum Coley      4208 32  2       M      Burlington   16:08.9 
2     Patrick Launders 4111 31  16      M      Toronto      19:26.5 
3     Dennis Kariuki   4101 34  23      M      Oakville     20:58.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Justin Kreager  4108 37  29      M      Brantford   21:22.5 
2     Brett Stevenson 4172 37  64      M      London      26:28.7 
3     Matthew Rait    4141 36  160     M      Waterloo    35:30.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kyle Finlay  4067 40  31      M      Thorold     21:49.1 
2     Jesse Ledger 3550 43  37      M      Dundas      22:22.1 
3     Matt Pavone  4136 43  50      M      Waterford   24:50.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Belanger 4013 49  26      M      Burlington       21:11.8 
2     Bryan Robb       4144 46  27      M      Windham Centre   21:18.1 
3     Lawrence Saindon 4156 46  81      M      Milton           27:52.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Ron Seftel     4162 53  73      M      Toronto   27:07.8 
2     Daniel Barida  3534 50  77      M      Toronto   27:29.6 
3     Wayne Williams 4263 52  121     M      Aurora    31:56.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Greg Woolner   4191 58  35      M      Stoney Creek   22:18.5 
2     Greg Burdett   4028 56  82      M      Georgetown     27:52.7 
3     Brian Hathaway 4087 56  117     M      Stoney Creek   31:27.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stewart Douglas 4055 61  71      M      Oakville     26:55.3 
2     Robert Gordan   4078 63  115     M      Port Dover   31:21.3 
3     Ted Dwyer       4061 64  146     M      Ancaster     33:42.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Sidney Stacey 4171 69  59      M      Dundas      26:21.2 
2     Gordon Devine 4048 65  74      M      Waterdown   27:12.1 
3     Raymond Lobo  3525 68  116     M      Hamilton    31:24.2 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     H. Robb              4145 12  25      F      Windham Centre   21:11.8 
2     Caitlin Barida       3531 14  45      F      Toronto          24:23.7 
3     Anne Gaelle Thelliez 4232 13  49      F      Toronto          24:47.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Olivia Dodds    4051 17  13      F      Hamilton     18:14.1 
2     Natalie Schmalz 4161 16  48      F      Burlington   24:45.5 
3     Fiona Pavlovska 4135 18  55      F      Toronto      25:56.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Sydney Collins 4040 23  15      F      Kitchener   18:52.0 
2     Christine Cash 3551 23  30      F      Kingston    21:30.0 
3     Rebecca Hirsch 4284 21  207     F      Waterloo    42:54.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Erin Merkley 3503 29  17      F      Toronto    19:51.1 
2     Diane Russel 3537 25  20      F      Waterloo   20:18.7 
3     Morgan Koo   4273 26  93      F      Toronto    28:52.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Amanda Schmalz  4158 33  22      F      Burlington   20:55.7 
2     Susha Suresh    4174 31  58      F      Toronto      26:17.0 
3     Brittany MacKay 4116 31  62      F      Tavistock    26:27.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ela Rice           4280 35  95      F      Dundas     28:57.6 
2     Stephanie Thelliez 4231 39  102     F      Toronto    29:51.9 
3     Meghan Behse       4012 36  133     F      Hamilton   32:55.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amanda McLeod   3567 44  14      F        CA          18:28.8 
2     Catherine Keogh 4204 44  39      F      Mississauga   23:33.3 
3     Ashley Nadon    4128 41  90      F      Milton        28:15.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kathy Buitenhuis 4025 49  66      F      Burlington   26:30.7 
2     Donna Slater     4167 45  68      F      Burlington   26:45.8 
3     Marci Cascanette 4275 48  87      F      Whitby       28:08.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Eileen MacKay 4118 54  148     F      Oakville    33:46.5 
2     Julie Ryan    4286 54  151     F      Caledonia   34:00.5 
3     Tammy Mitton  3566 51  159     F        CA        35:18.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Debbie MacDonald 4114 59  38      F      Mississauga   23:07.4 
2     Linda Burdett    4026 55  52      F      Georgetown    25:04.6 
3     Maureen Graszat  4081 58  92      F      Hamilton      28:48.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marianne Bialkowski 4202 61  43      F      Pary Sound   24:12.8 
2     Patricia Hogge      4093 63  53      F      Puslinch  CA 25:14.7 
3     Katherine Willis    4190 63  57      F      Cambridge    26:04.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Evelyn Wilkie 4189 68  225     F      Hamilton   46:22.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Bernie Thompson 4176 75  252     F      Hamilton   1:10:41.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.