The Glo Run Lansing

Fri August 4, 2017 Lansing, MI US 48910 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                     State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ======================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     180 Dalton Guggemos         M      Midland                  MI    18:54.7   18:52.6   6:05  25  1        M Overall 
2     211 Sterling Ladd           M      Jonesville               MI    18:55.3   18:53.1   6:05  20  2        M Overall 
3     409 Tim Muxlow              M      Brown City               MI    20:18.7   20:17.2   6:32  32  3        M Overall 
4     131 A Blackall              M      Sand Lake                MI    21:17.4   20:46.3   6:41  30  1        M 0-99    
5     393 Josh Wadlow             M      Rockford                 MI    21:24.9   20:51.4   6:43  17  2        M 0-99    
6     397 Anonymous Participant   M      Mount Pleasant           MI    21:10.1   20:52.9   6:43  37  3        M 0-99    
7     283 Corey Otis              M      Grand Blanc              MI    21:28.2   21:26.8   6:54  30  4        M 0-99    
8     400 Teddy Terzian           M      East Lansing             MI    22:38.7   21:46.5   7:01  19  5        M 0-99    
9     398 Jacob Korrey            M      Lansing                  MI    22:38.9   21:47.0   7:01  21  6        M 0-99    
10    111 Marques Horak           M      Elsie                    MI    22:44.5   22:20.4   7:11  24  7        M 0-99    
11    241 Wyatt Houck             M      Eaton Rapids             MI    23:01.3   22:39.1   7:17  14  8        M 0-99    
12    414 Sean Hyslop             M      East Lansing             MI    23:36.8   23:17.1   7:30  18  9        M 0-99    
13    221 Alex Lorencz            M      Holt                     MI    23:38.5   23:25.9   7:33  28  10       M 0-99    
14    168 Justin Cobb             M      West Olive               MI    23:59.4   23:50.0   7:40  13  11       M 0-99    
15    181 Rachel Guggemos         F      Midland                  MI    24:26.8   24:24.7   7:51  27  1        F Overall 
16    286 Jay Irwin               M      Muskegon                 MI    25:38.5   25:01.6   8:03  31  12       M 0-99    
17    144 JOSH WOOD               M      Brighton                 MI    26:12.0   25:24.8   8:11  20  13       M 0-99    
18    401 Mallory Smith           F      Saint Johns              MI    26:14.4   26:01.9   8:23  14  2        F Overall 
19    167 J. Cobb                 M      West Olive               MI    26:18.0   26:08.4   8:25  11  14       M 0-99    
20    288 Jim Jackinchuk          M      Eaton RapidsEaton Rapids MI    26:50.4   26:12.3   8:26  40  15       M 0-99    
21    233 Tricia St Pierre        F      Indian River             MI    26:34.2   26:14.3   8:27  32  3        F Overall 
22    166 Charlene Cobb           F      West Olive               MI    26:36.2   26:26.7   8:31  37  1        F 0-99    
23    317 Jason Gole              M      Hastings                 MI    31:48.9   26:30.7   8:32  41  16       M 0-99    
24    415 Craig DeClerck          M      Oxford                   MI    27:17.2   26:57.6   8:41  20  17       M 0-99    
25    318 Karen Gole              F      Hastings                 MI    32:21.4   27:03.0   8:42  39  2        F 0-99    
26    399 Whitney Weeks           F      Pleasant Lake            MI    28:20.8   27:28.5   8:51  24  3        F 0-99    
27    337 A. Hornberger           F      Troy                     MI    27:59.0   27:29.4   8:51  12  4        F 0-99    
28    102 Michael Barbour         M      Webberville              MI    27:40.7   27:37.9   8:54  37  18       M 0-99    
29    321 Laura Boge              F      Hastings                 MI    28:02.8   27:37.9   8:54  41  5        F 0-99    
30    169 Charles Commins         M      Lansing                  MI    28:50.7   27:58.7   9:00  25  19       M 0-99    
31    246 Lauren Dahlke           F      Holt                     MI    29:29.3   28:26.5   9:09  16  6        F 0-99    
32    204 Elizabeth Johnson       F      Charlotte                MI    29:03.4   28:31.4   9:11  13  7        F 0-99    
33    134 Jeremy Leonard          M      Dewitt                   MI    28:57.9   28:33.2   9:11  37  20       M 0-99    
34    389 J. Schild               F      Dansville                MI    32:06.6   28:33.7   9:12  12  8        F 0-99    
35    164 Sophia Cribb            F      Charlotte                MI    29:06.1   28:35.4   9:12  14  9        F 0-99    
36    240 B. Houck                M      Eaton Rapids             MI    28:59.6   28:35.9   9:12  11  21       M 0-99    
37    551 Brian Masse             M                                     29:20.7   28:37.2   9:13  47  22       M 0-99    
38    173 Siana Stanton           F      East Lansing             MI    29:02.3   28:51.7   9:17  20  10       F 0-99    
39    172 A. Houghton             F      Mason                    MI    32:27.5   28:55.6   9:19  12  11       F 0-99    
40    110 Roy Stauffer            M      East Lansing             MI    29:59.1   29:18.3   9:26  46  23       M 0-99    
41    205 Katelynn Bower          F      Highland                 MI    29:59.0   29:20.5   9:27  23  12       F 0-99    
42    383 Kevin Kacel             M      Lansing                  MI    33:14.2   29:32.4   9:30  31  24       M 0-99    
43    341 Kate Burns-Jager        F      East Lansing             MI    30:16.4   29:33.2   9:31  45  13       F 0-99    
44    342 Darin Pearce            M      East Lansing             MI    30:16.3   29:33.8   9:31  16  25       M 0-99    
45    316 Aaron Gole              M      Hastings                 MI    32:22.0   29:37.8   9:32  13  26       M 0-99    
46    222 Becca Lorencz           F      Holt                     MI    29:56.2   29:44.2   9:34  29  14       F 0-99    
47    141 Kimberly Bengel         F      Pewamo                   MI    30:37.1   29:49.1   9:36  38  15       F 0-99    
48    107 SABRINA MEO             F      Brighton                 MI    30:40.8   29:52.7   9:37  20  16       F 0-99    
49    292 Kimberly Stevens        F      Muskegon                 MI    30:34.8   29:59.3   9:39  41  17       F 0-99    
50    307 Margaret Watson         F      chelsea                  MI    30:14.9   30:11.1   9:43  47  18       F 0-99    
51    306 Ashley Watson           F      chelsea                  MI    30:14.9   30:11.5   9:43  15  19       F 0-99    
52    404 Courtenay Powell        F      Saginaw                  MI    30:18.0   30:12.2   9:43  28  20       F 0-99    
53    197 Jodie Shuberg           F      Clarklake                MI    30:58.1   30:14.8   9:44  33  21       F 0-99    
54    260 Kimberly Battjes        F      Fowlerville              MI    30:32.8   30:20.8   9:46  45  22       F 0-99    
55    319 Z. Gole                 M      Hastings                 MI    33:10.5   30:26.9   9:48  11  27       M 0-99    
56    243 N. Kohmescher           M      Hastings                 MI    33:10.8   30:28.6   9:49  11  28       M 0-99    
57    297 Adam Adrian             M      Lansing                  MI    30:52.8   30:29.4   9:49  34  29       M 0-99    
58    239 Pamela Becker           F      Eaton Rapids             MI    30:52.7   30:29.7   9:49  41  23       F 0-99    
59    266 Michelle Matte          F      Madison Heights          MI    30:56.9   30:30.1   9:49  29  24       F 0-99    
60    371 Mari Lamb               F      Jackson                  MI    31:17.0   30:32.0   9:50  14  25       F 0-99    
61    339 Troy Sempsrott          M      Holt                     MI    31:09.5   30:36.3   9:51  47  30       M 0-99    
62    372 Josh Toner              M      Haslett                  MI    31:32.6   30:46.6   9:54  32  31       M 0-99    
63    370 Wade Alexander          M      Grand Ledge              MI    31:32.0   30:46.7   9:54  15  32       M 0-99    
64    287 Megan Irwin             F      Muskegon                 MI    31:12.6   30:48.2   9:55  31  26       F 0-99    
65    171 Taylor Herrmann         F      Lansing                  MI    31:51.7   30:59.2   9:58  16  27       F 0-99    
66    422 Ronda Gaedert           F      Charlotte                MI    31:30.7   30:59.3   9:58  45  28       F 0-99    
67    325 Betty Gauthier          F      Lansing                  MI    31:21.8   31:07.7   10:01 51  29       F 0-99    
68    353 Megan Haraf             F      Webberville              MI    31:18.1   31:12.4   10:03 27  30       F 0-99    
69    299 C. Kueckelhan           F      Haslett                  MI    34:30.5   31:17.5   10:04 7   31       F 0-99    
70    176 Wolfgang Kueckelhan     M      Haslett                  MI    34:29.7   31:17.6   10:04 29  33       M 0-99    
71    227 Krista Adair            F      Rives Junction           MI    32:14.3   31:23.5   10:06 33  32       F 0-99    
72    202 Kimberly Friar          F      Charlotte                MI    31:58.2   31:26.0   10:07 47  33       F 0-99    
73    336 Sabato Caputo           M      Lansing                  MI    32:26.5   31:40.2   10:12 39  34       M 0-99    
74    402 G. Smith                M      Saint Johns              MI    32:10.8   31:42.6   10:12 11  35       M 0-99    
75    229 Cole Blades             M      Lansing                  MI    32:27.8   31:43.6   10:13 24  36       M 0-99    
76    228 Ashley Ault             F      Lansing                  MI    32:27.2   31:43.8   10:13 24  34       F 0-99    
77    423 Jersey Gaedert08        F      Charlotte                MI    32:28.7   31:55.6   10:17 14  35       F 0-99    
78    165 Ashley Friar            F      Charlotte                MI    32:29.0   31:58.1   10:17 14  36       F 0-99    
79    235 K. Taylor               F      Mason                    MI    33:01.4   32:13.7   10:22 11  37       F 0-99    
80    234 Alexis Taylor           F      Mason                    MI    33:02.2   32:14.3   10:23 13  38       F 0-99    
81    251 Gabriel Valle           M      Jackson                  MI    33:11.9   32:26.2   10:26 29  37       M 0-99    
82    250 Caitlin Valle           F      Jackson                  MI    33:12.0   32:26.3   10:26 27  39       F 0-99    
83    236 Kaleleonalani Taylor    F      Mason                    MI    33:14.6   32:26.6   10:27 43  40       F 0-99    
84    149 Judith Emmerling        F      Ferndale                 MI    32:57.5   32:31.5   10:28 51  41       F 0-99    
85    348 Tonya Brook             F      Lansing                  MI    33:11.3   32:37.7   10:30 33  42       F 0-99    
86    411 John Terry              M      Williamston              MI    33:25.0   32:40.3   10:31 45  38       M 0-99    
87    200 Debra Salters           F      Saranac                  MI    33:17.5   32:54.0   10:35 51  43       F 0-99    
88    199 Joseph Bruinsma         M      Saranac                  MI    33:17.9   32:54.6   10:36 52  39       M 0-99    
89    269 Lydia Powell            F      Eaton Rapids             MI    33:21.5   32:58.6   10:37 16  44       F 0-99    
90    413 Olivia Terry            F      Williamston              MI    33:58.3   33:14.3   10:42 17  45       F 0-99    
91    412 Karen Terry             F      Williamston              MI    33:58.6   33:15.2   10:42 46  46       F 0-99    
92    108 JULIE TOKAR             F      Brighton                 MI    34:06.7   33:17.6   10:43 39  47       F 0-99    
93    323 Courtney Gibbons        F      Hastings                 MI    33:48.3   33:18.8   10:43 29  48       F 0-99    
94    309 Christie Ash            F      Northville               MI    34:33.8   33:21.1   10:44 44  49       F 0-99    
95    215 Debi Cole               F      Lansing                  MI    34:26.0   33:23.1   10:45 50  50       F 0-99    
96    387 Corey Woods             F      Kalamazoo                MI    34:05.3   33:30.0   10:47 20  51       F 0-99    
97    220 Kelly Gleason           F      Eaton Rapids             MI    34:17.5   33:39.1   10:50 39  52       F 0-99    
98    280 Laura Rico              F      Grand Rapids             MI    34:29.8   33:39.9   10:50 35  53       F 0-99    
99    218 Jennifer Hamel          F      Lansing                  MI    34:20.6   33:42.2   10:51 39  54       F 0-99    
100   115 Carolyn Henning         F      Saint Johns              MI    36:43.7   33:42.6   10:51 50  55       F 0-99    
101   214 Lauren Zolecki-Polzin   F      Lansing                  MI    36:44.2   33:43.4   10:51 38  56       F 0-99    
102   159 O'Malley Bosanic        F      Big Rapids               MI    33:55.4   33:45.7   10:52 21  57       F 0-99    
103   160 Todd Nealey             M      Big Rapids               MI    33:56.8   33:47.2   10:52 31  40       M 0-99    
104   245 David Dahlke            M      Holt                     MI    34:52.8   33:48.7   10:53 52  41       M 0-99    
105   247 Vicki Dahlke            F      Holt                     MI    34:52.8   33:48.7   10:53 47  58       F 0-99    
106   213 Michelle Soulliere      F      Grand Ledge              MI    35:05.4   34:00.3   10:57 53  59       F 0-99    
107   182 A. Brown                F      Laingsburg               MI    37:00.3   34:11.3   11:00 12  60       F 0-99    
108   300 Alyssa Rubie            F      Saint Johns              MI    37:14.1   34:16.3   11:02 19  61       F 0-99    
109   301 Kylie Hollis            F      Saint Johns              MI    37:16.1   34:18.8   11:03 19  62       F 0-99    
110   358 H. McGrath              F      Holt                     MI    36:58.8   34:20.6   11:03 10  63       F 0-99    
111   357 David McGrath           M      Holt                     MI    37:02.0   34:24.9   11:05 39  42       M 0-99    
112   354 A. Brown                F      Grand ledge              MI    34:48.6   34:35.5   11:08 12  64       F 0-99    
113   275 Lise Martin             F      Holt                     MI    37:23.1   34:36.6   11:08 47  65       F 0-99    
114   274 Jessica Fisk            F      Lansing                  MI    37:23.0   34:36.8   11:08 34  66       F 0-99    
115   355 Cana Garrison           F      Grand ledge              MI    34:50.2   34:36.9   11:08 37  67       F 0-99    
116   291 Tracey Like             M      Muskegon                 MI    35:16.9   34:37.5   11:09 42  43       M 0-99    
117   273 Karen Bologna           F      Haslett                  MI    37:23.9   34:37.6   11:09 26  68       F 0-99    
118   147 Tracy Hunt              F      Cedar Springs            MI    35:44.4   34:38.4   11:09 40  69       F 0-99    
119   259 Bryan Battjes           M      Fowlerville              MI    34:55.4   34:43.5   11:11 48  44       M 0-99    
120   347 Shawn Ross              M      Fowlerville              MI    34:57.1   34:53.4   11:14 33  45       M 0-99    
121   346 SARAH ROSS              F      Fowlerville              MI    34:57.3   34:54.2   11:14 33  70       F 0-99    
122   338 Lori Sempsrott          F      Holt                     MI    36:22.7   35:46.4   11:31 50  71       F 0-99    
123   282 L. Leslie               M      Grand Ledge              MI    36:35.5   35:47.5   11:31 12  46       M 0-99    
124   277 Angie Stewart           F      Howell                   MI    36:40.8   35:48.0   11:31 50  72       F 0-99    
125   374 Katherine Wistinghausen F      Lansing                  MI    35:52.8   35:51.8   11:33 27  73       F 0-99    
126   281 Catherine Henning       F      Grand Ledge              MI    36:41.5   35:54.0   11:33 41  74       F 0-99    
127   162 Robyn Porter            F      Charlotte                MI    36:30.8   35:55.8   11:34 42  75       F 0-99    
128   226 Justine Mays            F      Holt                     MI    37:06.8   36:14.0   11:40 39  76       F 0-99    
129   302 Rakhi Shah              F      Farmington               MI    36:44.8   36:15.5   11:40 19  77       F 0-99    
130   303 Jordan Lee              F      Idaho Falls              ID    36:45.3   36:16.3   11:40 19  78       F 0-99    
131   385 Melissa Witmer          F      Lansing                  MI    37:11.1   36:30.9   11:45 30  79       F 0-99    
132   244 Eric Lewandowski        M      East Lansing             MI    39:13.5   36:34.7   11:46 48  47       M 0-99    
133   238 Karla Winick-Ford       F      Carleton                 MI    39:14.5   36:35.7   11:47 41  80       F 0-99    
134   249 Samantha VanVlerah      F      Clarkston                MI    39:43.9   36:57.9   11:54 23  81       F 0-99    
135   242 Sharon Corrigan         F      Middleville              MI    39:46.8   37:01.1   11:55 45  82       F 0-99    
136   550 Ashley Varran           F                                     37:16.0   37:03.1   11:56 27  83       F 0-99    
137   248 Sandi Corrigan          F      Clarkston                MI    39:50.9   37:03.5   11:56 53  84       F 0-99    
138   334 Lindsay Naylor          F      Lansing                  MI    37:58.9   37:10.0   11:58 30  85       F 0-99    
139   343 Vicki Emerson           F      Lansing                  MI    37:44.4   37:10.6   11:58 61  86       F 0-99    
140   284 Tyler Maraskine         M      Lansing                  MI    43:04.3   37:19.0   12:01 25  48       M 0-99    
141   179 Therese Cody            F      Midland                  MI    37:29.3   37:24.7   12:02 59  87       F 0-99    
142   314 Bridgette Eaton         F      Hastings                 MI    37:56.9   37:26.5   12:03 29  88       F 0-99    
143   330 Patrick Bisher          M      Holt                     MI    38:43.6   37:32.2   12:05 33  49       M 0-99    
144   329 Nikki Bisher            F      Holt                     MI    38:44.6   37:33.0   12:05 33  89       F 0-99    
145   278 Adrienne Rowland        F      Pleasant Lake            MI    39:04.4   38:11.8   12:18 44  90       F 0-99    
146   304 Cassandra Rapelje       F      Saint Johns              MI    41:13.1   38:11.8   12:18 19  91       F 0-99    
147   123 Tori Kirsch             F      Mount Pleasant           MI    41:13.8   38:13.7   12:18 20  92       F 0-99    
148   122 Jessica Doty            F      Mason                    MI    41:56.3   38:15.6   12:19 30  93       F 0-99    
149   237 Danielle Rogers         F      Howell                   MI    42:01.1   38:35.1   12:25 40  94       F 0-99    
150   203 Michael Friar           M      Charlotte                MI    39:23.2   38:50.3   12:30 49  50       M 0-99    
151   195 Prem Anand Arulraj      M      Okemos                   MI    39:46.0   39:06.4   12:35 35  51       M 0-99    
152   279 Ann Wilson              F      Lansing                  MI    40:09.2   39:20.5   12:40 56  95       F 0-99    
153   119 Elisa Moreno            F      Holland                  MI    39:59.1   39:21.0   12:40 31  96       F 0-99    
154   212 Nikki Locke             F      Lansing                  MI    40:34.7   39:21.8   12:40 28  97       F 0-99    
155   293 Rebecca Bentley         F      Lansing                  MI    40:34.9   39:22.7   12:40 34  98       F 0-99    
156   170 Lindsay Herrmann        F      Lansing                  MI    40:20.6   39:27.6   12:42 33  99       F 0-99    
157   198 Lori Caputo             F      Lansing                  MI    40:20.0   39:32.3   12:44 43  100      F 0-99    
158   174 Amanda Berenter         F      Holt                     MI    40:31.4   39:37.5   12:45 39  101      F 0-99    
159   396 Robert Stocker          M      East Lansing             MI    39:46.8   39:38.6   12:46 73  52       M 0-99    
160   163 Michelle Sawyer         F      Eaton Rapids             MI    40:54.3   39:47.9   12:49 29  102      F 0-99    
161   410 Melinda Burpee          F      Nashville                MI    41:08.2   40:15.1   12:57 30  103      F 0-99    
162   421 Angela Hussain          F      Lansing                  MI    43:59.8   40:16.7   12:58 32  104      F 0-99    
163   407 Jason Clevenger         M      Bay City                 MI    40:25.7   40:19.1   12:59 36  53       M 0-99    
164   272 Dave Rowland            M      Pleasant Lake            MI    41:25.6   40:34.3   13:04 48  54       M 0-99    
165   225 Heather Dorbeck         F      Jackson                  MI    41:48.2   40:49.2   13:08 24  105      F 0-99    
166   265 Krista Gebhard          F      Munith                   MI    41:11.9   40:49.8   13:09 33  106      F 0-99    
167   267 Jami Lutz               F      Lansing                  MI    41:12.4   40:50.6   13:09 30  107      F 0-99    
168   193 Christina Traister      F      Eaton Rapids             MI    41:28.5   41:05.1   13:13 43  108      F 0-99    
169   192 E. Gomez                F      Eaton Rapids             MI    41:28.5   41:05.2   13:13 8   109      F 0-99    
170   367 Samantha Strong         F      holland                  MI    41:44.4   41:11.3   13:15 33  110      F 0-99    
171   381 Jennifer Hoeve          F      Onondaga                 MI    41:52.7   41:15.1   13:17 42  111      F 0-99    
172   363 Zachary Matheson        M      East Lansing             MI    45:19.3   41:20.1   13:18 27  55       M 0-99    
173   157 Nikki Trombley          F      Grand Rapids             MI    42:16.9   41:23.7   13:19 35  112      F 0-99    
174   311 Garrett Haskins         M      Tecumseh                 MI    42:37.2   41:27.1   13:21 36  56       M 0-99    
175   310 James McCoy             M      Northville               MI    42:37.0   41:27.6   13:21 41  57       M 0-99    
176   124 Casaundra Birchall      F      Lansing                  MI    42:53.1   41:30.8   13:22 28  113      F 0-99    
177   335 Rachel Showalter        F      East Lansing             MI    42:54.2   41:32.4   13:22 36  114      F 0-99    
178   133 Jessica Rockwell        F      Saginaw                  MI    42:27.1   41:33.6   13:23 27  115      F 0-99    
179   196 Srinivasa Marpina       M      Okemos                   MI    43:00.3   41:38.1   13:24 38  58       M 0-99    
180   351 Cameron Smith           M      Lansing                  MI    47:39.2   41:39.0   13:24 28  59       M 0-99    
181   350 Paige Martin            F      Lansing                  MI    47:39.2   41:39.3   13:24 24  116      F 0-99    
182   148 HOLLY CLOUSE            F      Cedar Springs            MI    42:51.6   41:44.0   13:26 39  117      F 0-99    
183   145 Anne Cole               F      Jenison                  MI    42:51.9   41:44.1   13:26 38  118      F 0-99    
184   161 Dwayne Porter           M      Charlotte                MI    42:17.8   41:52.6   13:29 48  60       M 0-99    
185   285 Julia Sabo              F      Lansing                  MI    47:40.9   41:54.6   13:29 26  119      F 0-99    
186   289 Lisa Jackinchuk         F      Eaton Rapids             MI    47:40.8   41:57.5   13:30 38  120      F 0-99    
187   183 Deborah Moerland        F      Laingsburg               MI    44:57.6   42:07.2   13:33 52  121      F 0-99    
188   366 Phillip Strong          M      holland                  MI    43:13.2   42:39.9   13:44 32  61       M 0-99    
189   101 Amanda Barbour          F      Webberville              MI    42:46.8   42:43.6   13:45 34  122      F 0-99    
190   384 Brandon Witmer          M      Lansing                  MI    43:43.0   43:03.4   13:52 30  62       M 0-99    
191   333 Jen Perry               F      Perry                    MI    46:44.0   44:06.0   14:12 43  123      F 0-99    
192   184 Corrie Owen             F      Olivet                   MI    44:51.4   44:13.7   14:14 40  124      F 0-99    
193   208 I. Claassens            F      East Lansing             MI    44:55.6   44:33.8   14:21 7   125      F 0-99    
194   209 Ronel Claassens         F      East Lansing             MI    44:56.2   44:35.0   14:21 39  126      F 0-99    
195   207 I. Claassens            M      East Lansing             MI    44:55.7   44:38.5   14:22 10  63       M 0-99    
196   210 Wouter Claassens        M      East Lansing             MI    44:55.5   44:39.7   14:23 43  64       M 0-99    
197   126 Sierra Woods            F      Lake Orion               MI    45:06.5   44:55.1   14:27 21  127      F 0-99    
198   125 Lori Woods              F      Lake Orion               MI    45:07.2   44:55.2   14:28 54  128      F 0-99    
199   408 Jolene Griffin          F      Okemos                   MI    50:21.3   44:55.7   14:28 34  129      F 0-99    
200   375 Amanda Newton           F      Howell                   MI    50:21.3   44:56.0   14:28 30  130      F 0-99    
201   312 Jenna Tasco             F      Lake Orion               MI    45:07.9   44:56.7   14:28 22  131      F 0-99    
202   376 Sarah Newton            F      Howell                   MI    50:21.7   44:57.3   14:28 26  132      F 0-99    
203   136 Juhi Patel              F      Lansing                  MI    46:55.1   45:32.4   14:39 25  133      F 0-99    
204   298 Caitlyn Kueckelhan      F      Haslett                  MI    48:59.4   45:32.9   14:40 30  134      F 0-99    
205   360 Sophia Lowe             F      Carson City              MI    52:03.2   46:52.7   15:05 13  135      F 0-99    
206   359 Brandy Lowe             F      Carson City              MI    52:06.1   46:55.5   15:06 37  136      F 0-99    
207   361 Beth Reinbold           F      Lansing                  MI    52:07.1   46:56.2   15:06 35  137      F 0-99    
208   326 Melissa Killips         F      Middleville              MI    48:00.6   47:28.5   15:17 35  138      F 0-99    
209   201 Nikki Cogswell          F      Lansing                  MI    49:24.5   48:14.9   15:32 39  139      F 0-99    
210   349 Chloe Rode              F      Bath                     MI    54:14.4   48:52.2   15:44 26  140      F 0-99    
211   290 Sunshine Facey          F      Muskegon                 MI    49:57.1   49:23.0   15:54 36  141      F 0-99    
212   418 Diane Neely             F      Lansing                  MI    50:19.1   49:38.7   15:59 57  142      F 0-99    
213   419 Ricky Perry             M      Lansing                  MI    50:28.6   49:48.9   16:02 54  65       M 0-99    
214   390 Jessi Chapman           F      Lansing                  MI    53:44.4   50:15.5   16:11 33  143      F 0-99    
215   178 Christine Latack        F      Stevensville             MI    51:26.1   50:17.5   16:11 50  144      F 0-99    
216   177 Brooke Latack           F      Stevensville             MI    51:27.2   50:18.4   16:12 25  145      F 0-99    
217   276 Tiffany Bock            F      Dansville                MI    56:05.2   50:19.3   16:12 30  146      F 0-99    
218   129 Jaime Lewis             F      Dimondale                MI    54:28.8   50:39.2   16:18 40  147      F 0-99    
219   130 Scott Lewis             M      Dimondale                MI    54:29.9   50:41.6   16:19 37  66       M 0-99    
220   262 Stacey Steakley         F      Howell                   MI    54:28.5   51:02.7   16:26 44  148      F 0-99    
221   345 Julee Erskine           F      Oxford                   MI    52:07.1   52:01.1   16:45 45  149      F 0-99    
222   388 Carole Haley            F      Lansing                  MI    52:31.0   52:01.5   16:45 73  150      F 0-99    
223   344 Melissa Nawrocki        F      Clarkston                MI    52:08.4   52:01.9   16:45 39  151      F 0-99    
224   105 CaraMia Bertoni         F      Ypsilanti                MI    53:34.3   53:12.1   17:07 22  152      F 0-99    
225   114 Anonymous Participant   F      Mount Pleasant           MI    53:36.5   53:15.9   17:09 29  153      F 0-99    
226   117 Sara Morrow             F      Montrose                 MI    1:00:00.5 53:24.7   17:11 35  154      F 0-99    
227   118 Dawn Smith              F      Montrose                 MI    59:59.6   53:25.3   17:12 41  155      F 0-99    
228   308 Jacqueline Mendoza      F      Lansing                  MI    56:19.6   55:01.1   17:43 34  156      F 0-99    
229   305 Lori Carpenter          F      Mason                    MI    56:21.0   55:02.6   17:43 42  157      F 0-99    
230   187 Priscilla Raj           F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:00:20.0 55:19.8   17:49 39  158      F 0-99    
231   186 ANIL DAYANAND           M      Grand Ledge              MI    1:00:20.9 55:21.2   17:49 47  67       M 0-99    
232   270 Serena Zondlak          F      Mount Pleasant           MI    56:47.5   55:25.8   17:50 27  159      F 0-99    
233   109 Kristy Check            F      Livonia                  MI    57:09.8   57:07.9   18:23 39  160      F 0-99    
234   146 Scott Costello          M      Redford                  MI    57:12.2   57:10.2   18:24 50  68       M 0-99    
235   331 Angela Hill             F      Lansing                  MI    1:08:44.6 57:25.9   18:29 48  161      F 0-99    
236   386 Ivy Blankenship         F      Lansing                  MI    1:04:04.3 58:08.0   18:43 60  162      F 0-99    
237   322 Amanda Ross             F      Alto                     MI    59:12.9   58:42.1   18:54 29  163      F 0-99    
238   113 C. Kennedy              F      Durand                   MI    1:02:38.3 59:11.8   19:03 12  164      F 0-99    
239   256 Zebulon Kennedy         M      Durand                   MI    1:02:41.6 59:15.6   19:04 36  69       M 0-99    
240   394 Lisa Meyer              F      Lapeer                   MI    1:02:44.7 1:00:00.3 19:19 41  165      F 0-99    
241   406 Tracie Leix             F      Lansing                  MI    1:05:07.9 1:00:00.6 19:19 36  166      F 0-99    
242   191 Tom Keener              M      Holt                     MI    1:04:14.1 1:00:15.7 19:24 31  70       M 0-99    
243   190 Melissa Keener          F      Holt                     MI    1:04:18.6 1:00:19.0 19:25 38  167      F 0-99    
244   395 Erin Cavanaugh          F      Lapeer                   MI    1:03:14.5 1:00:30.8 19:29 29  168      F 0-99    
245   403 Kishan Kanneganti       M      Okemos                   MI    1:04:33.6 1:00:32.9 19:29 36  71       M 0-99    
246   391 Melanie LaChance-Snyder F      Temperance               MI    1:02:33.2 1:01:21.7 19:45 44  169      F 0-99    
247   392 Mya LaChance            F      Temperance               MI    1:02:33.9 1:01:22.9 19:45 13  170      F 0-99    
248   313 Tanya Thompson          F      East Lansing             MI    1:02:21.6 1:02:08.8 20:00 38  171      F 0-99    
249   142 Trisha Laferriere       F      Laingsburg               MI    1:07:48.4 1:02:50.3 20:14 26  172      F 0-99    
250   356 Rachel Herman           F      Holt                     MI    1:03:39.3 1:03:09.2 20:20 37  173      F 0-99    
251   143 James Laplow            M      Ovid                     MI    1:10:34.3 1:03:14.4 20:21 42  72       M 0-99    
252   230 Alexa Ponic             F      Detroit                  MI    1:04:35.1 1:03:16.8 20:22 13  174      F 0-99    
253   106 Deb Spiece              F      Ovid                     MI    1:10:36.1 1:03:20.8 20:23 52  175      F 0-99    
254   217 Richard Hagerty         M      Holt                     MI    1:04:00.1 1:03:26.2 20:25 42  73       M 0-99    
255   128 Jodilyn Laplow          F      Ovid                     MI    1:10:32.9 1:03:26.3 20:25 41  176      F 0-99    
256   194 Lindsey Victor          F      Haslett                  MI    1:07:52.4 1:03:47.0 20:32 27  177      F 0-99    
257   364 Alison Basinger         F      Lansing                  MI    1:07:22.2 1:04:11.1 20:40 28  178      F 0-99    
258   365 Marie Qawee             F      Lansing                  MI    1:07:23.7 1:04:13.3 20:40 33  179      F 0-99    
259   185 Judy Sibal              F      Lansing                  MI    1:05:23.3 1:04:22.3 20:43 63  180      F 0-99    
260   132 B. Larsen               F      Charlotte                MI    1:05:40.6 1:04:38.7 20:48 6   181      F 0-99    
261   140 Samantha Cervantes      F      Charlotte                MI    1:05:39.4 1:04:39.3 20:49 35  182      F 0-99    
262   156 J. Larsen               M      Charlotte                MI    1:05:40.1 1:04:39.8 20:49 10  74       M 0-99    
263   257 Maria Hunsberger        F      Sterling Heights         MI    1:05:58.4 1:05:02.3 20:56 58  183      F 0-99    
264   258 Molly Nevins            F      East Lansing             MI    1:06:00.1 1:05:04.7 20:57 28  184      F 0-99    
265   216 Erica Leyko             F      Lansing                  MI    1:09:19.9 1:05:13.1 21:00 29  185      F 0-99    
266   116 Melissa Davis           F      Lansing                  MI    1:06:33.5 1:06:03.9 21:16 36  186      F 0-99    
267   369 M. Martinsen            F      Haslett                  MI    1:07:10.8 1:06:05.2 21:16 12  187      F 0-99    
268   368 Chad Martinsen          M      Haslett                  MI    1:07:11.2 1:06:05.7 21:16 46  75       M 0-99    
269   268 Ava Drake               F      Dimondale                MI    1:06:35.7 1:06:08.5 21:17 23  188      F 0-99    
270   231 Angela Ponic            F      Detroit                  MI    1:08:21.9 1:07:03.8 21:35 47  189      F 0-99    
271   139 Shari Guthrir           F      Dewitt                   MI    1:09:36.9 1:09:11.2 22:16 44  190      F 0-99    
272   151 Sara Babcock            F      Ionia                    MI    1:16:43.3 1:09:53.9 22:30 37  191      F 0-99    
273   150 Chris Babcock           M      Ionia                    MI    1:16:47.4 1:09:57.8 22:31 41  76       M 0-99    
274   332 Shajuana Tyson          F      Lansing                  MI    1:21:53.1 1:10:40.1 22:45 34  192      F 0-99    
275   127 Debbie David            F      Potterville              MI    1:22:05.3 1:11:24.7 22:59 51  193      F 0-99    
276   328 Joanna Torrez           F      Lansing                  MI    1:19:23.6 1:11:59.7 23:10 31  194      F 0-99    
277   223 Bobbiesue Adams         F      Webberville              MI    1:19:20.5 1:12:21.1 23:17 39  195      F 0-99    
278   120 Elizabeth Palmer        F      Leslie                   MI    1:15:34.9 1:12:31.5 23:21 28  196      F 0-99    
279   152 Laurie Fletcher         F      Jackson                  MI    1:15:39.1 1:12:32.7 23:21 44  197      F 0-99    
280   138 Whitney Bryan           F      Jackson                  MI    1:15:41.7 1:12:37.0 23:22 31  198      F 0-99    
281   158 Lauren Bryan            F      Jackson                  MI    1:15:41.2 1:12:38.9 23:23 29  199      F 0-99    
282   137 Katie Weeks             F      Jackson                  MI    1:15:39.3 1:12:41.2 23:24 30  200      F 0-99    
283   188 Heather Hartke          F      Perry                    MI    1:20:08.8 1:12:57.2 23:29 37  201      F 0-99    
284   189 Peter Hartke            M      Perry                    MI    1:20:57.9 1:13:45.6 23:44 38  77       M 0-99    
285   224 James Adams             M      Webberville              MI    1:21:49.7 1:14:48.4 24:05 41  78       M 0-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dalton Guggemos 180 25  1       M      Midland MI US    18:52.6 
2     Sterling Ladd   211 20  2       M      Jonesville MI US 18:53.1 
3     Tim Muxlow      409 32  3       M      Brown City MI US 20:17.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rachel Guggemos  181 27  15      F      Midland MI US      24:24.7 
2     Mallory Smith    401 14  18      F      Saint Johns MI US  26:01.9 
3     Tricia St Pierre 233 32  21      F      Indian River MI US 26:14.3 

Embed Code