Bermuda Triple Challenge 2020

Fri March 13 - Sun March 15, 2020 Hamilton, BM 0000

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Result Set --- Select Results --- Individual (UFR)
Individuals Division (FRIDAY Argus Urban Foot Race $80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
Fun Run Team of 4 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 3 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 2 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 5 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 4 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 3 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 2 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 5 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 4 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 3 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($60 per person)
Fun Run Team of 2 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($60 per person)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
Corporate Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
Individual (IC)
Individuals Division (SATURDAY Sun Life Island Challenge $80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
Corporate Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge SATURDAY ($80 per person)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
Corporate Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (UFR))
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
CompetitiveTeam of 2 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race FRIDAY ($80 per person)
Individual (RC)
Individuals Division (SUNDAY CHUBB Royal Challenge $80 per person)
Fun Run Team of 5 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge SUNDAY ($60 per person)
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Triple Challenge Results 2019 Individual Results Overall Triple Challenge Results 2019 Charity Team Results Overall Triple Challenge Results 2019 Competitive Team Results --- Select Results --- Individual (UFR)
Individuals Division (Argus Urban Foot Race)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 4 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Junior Team of 4 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 3 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 2 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 4 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Junior Team of 4 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 5 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 3 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 2 (IC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 5 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 4 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 3 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Fun Run Team of 2 (UFR)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Corporate Team of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Individual (IC)
Individuals Division (Sun Life Island Challenge), Individuals Division (Bermuda Triple Challenge)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (RC)
Competitive Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable) , Charity Fun Run Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable) , Charity Fun Run Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Corporate Team of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (IC)
Competitive Division - Team Sun Life Island Challenge (team pricing applicable), Competitive Division - Team Bermuda Triple Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Competitive Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Corporate Team of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 5 (UFR))
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 4 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
CompetitiveTeam of 3 (UFR)
Competitive Division - Team Argus Urban Foot Race (team pricing applicable)
Individual (RC)
Individuals Division (CHUBB Royal Challenge)
Fun Run Team of 5 (RC)
Charity Fun Run Division - Team CHUBB Royal Challenge (team pricing applicable)
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Individual (UFR)
Individuals Divison (Argus Urban Foot Race)
Adult Team of 4 (RC) Mixed
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (IC) Female
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (IC) Mixed
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (RC) Male
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (RC) Male
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Junior Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Corporate Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Services team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (RC) Female
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (RC) Female
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (IC) Mixed
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (RC) Mixed
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (RC) Male
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (RC) Female
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (RC) Mixed
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (BTC) Mixed
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (BTC) Female
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (BTC) Mixed
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (BTC) Mixed
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (BTC) Male
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (BTC) Female
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (IC) Male
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (IC) Female
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Individual (IC)
Individuals Divison (Sun Life Island Challenge), Individuals Divison (Bermuda Triple Challenge)
Adult Team of 2 (UFR) Mixed
Argus Urban Foot Race
Individual (RC)
Individuals Divison (CHUBB Royal Challenge)
Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (UFR) All Male
Argus Urban Foot Race
Corporate Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Services Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (UFR
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (UFR) Female
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (UFR) Mixed
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 2 (UFR) Female
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 3 (UFR) Male
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (IC) Mixed
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 3 (UFR) Female
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 3 (UFR) Mixed
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 2 (UFR) Male
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (IC) Male
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge
Junior Team of 4 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Corporate Team of 4 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Services Team of 4 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (IC)
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (IC) Female
Sun Life Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (BTC) Female
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking Bermuda Triple Challenge 2017 Series - Individuals (Friday/Saturday) Bermuda Triple Challenge 2017 Series - Teams (Friday/Saturday) Overall Triple Challenge Results - Individuals(Final) Overall Triple Challenge Results - Teams(Final) --- Select Results --- Elite Individual (UFR)
Elite Individual (Argus Urban Foot Race)
Adult Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Teams (2 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Youth Teams (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
America Cup Sailing (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Services Team (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Corporate Teams (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Teams (4 on Team)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Services team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Services team of 4 (IC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Corporate Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Junior Team of 4 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (RC)
CHUBB Royal Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Elite Individual (IC)
Elite Individual (KRyS Global Island Challenge), Elite Individual (Bermuda Triple Challenge)
Services Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Corporate Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Junior Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 2 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Adult Team of 4 (IC)
KRyS Global Island Challenge, Bermuda Triple Challenge
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (UFR
Argus Urban Foot Race
Americas Cup Sailing Team of 4 (U
Argus Urban Foot Race
Services Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Corporate Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Junior Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 2 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Adult Team of 4 (UFR)
Argus Urban Foot Race
Elite Individual (RC)
Elite Individual (CHUBB Royal Challenge)
Adult Team of 4 (BTC)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Urban Foot Race (RSU)
Urban Foot Race
RSU Island Challenge
Island Challenge
RSU Royal Challenge
Royal Challenge
BTC (RSU)
Bermuda Triple Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                      
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================================== 
1     68  Kyle James            M      Devonshire            BM      36:39   36:39   11:48 29  35.5                         Giggidty Giggidty          
                                                                                                                            Kyle James                               
                                                                                                                            Zoe Roberts                              
2     57  Michael O'Connor      M      Paget                 BM      37:35   37:35   12:06 31  34.7                         Grooming To Be Fit!        
                                                                                                                            Michael O'Connor                         
                                                                                                                            Christopher Matvey                       
3     66  Matthew Godfrey       M      Paget                 BM      38:46   38:46   12:29 27  33.5                         Team Tightrope             
                                                                                                                            Matthew Godfrey                          
                                                                                                                            Alex Godfrey                             
4     43  Sean Kelly            M      Paget                 BM      39:04   39:04   12:34 51  38.1                         K2                         
                                                                                                                            Sean Kelly                               
                                                                                                                            Jennie Kelly                             
5     72  Matthew Neuber        M      Hamilton              BM      40:39   40:39   13:05 30  32.0                         Axl & Slash                
                                                                                                                            Matthew Neuber                           
                                                                                                                            Gary Simonette                           
6     69  Meghan Diel           F      Warwick               BM      41:09   41:09   13:15 23  35.9                         FoxyDiel                   
                                                                                                                            Meghan Diel                              
                                                                                                                            Amy Fox                                  
7     50  Somer Froud           F      Smiths                BM      43:17   43:17   13:56 18  34.3                         Fast and Furious           
                                                                                                                            Somer Froud                              
                                                                                                                            Megan Berry                              
8     48  Alex DeCouto          M      Hamilton              BM      46:22   46:22   14:55 40  29.6                         Tuff Brudders              
                                                                                                                            Alex Decouto                             
                                                                                                                            Ed Harutunian                            
9     96  Helen Draper          F      Southampton           BM      46:40   46:40   15:01 34  31.8                         Filthy Femmes              
                                                                                                                            Helen Draper                             
                                                                                                                            Lorna Gwilt                              
10    78  Chris Allington       M      Hamilton              BM      48:42   48:42   15:41 40  28.2                         mental dental              
                                                                                                                            Chris Allington                          
                                                                                                                            Allison Lacoursiere                      
11    83  Mark Halpin           M      Hamilton              BM      50:45   50:45   16:20 33  25.9                         Sun Life Bermuda           
                                                                                                                            Mark Halpin                              
                                                                                                                            Kara Lindo                               
12    188 Erica Parsons         F      Warwick               BM      50:45   50:45   16:20 24  29.1                         Off like a prom Dress      
                                                                                                                            Erica Parsons                            
13    56  Sam Hollis            M      Southampton           BM      51:28   51:28   16:34 39  26.5                         Dev & Sam                  
                                                                                                                            Sam Hollis                               
                                                                                                                            Devin Ramdutt                            
14    92  Anonymous Participant M      Devonshire            BM      51:44   51:44   16:39 45  27.5                         Steptoe & Son              
                                                                                                                            Jan Khan                                 
                                                                                                                            Wayne Clapham                            
15    99  Aisha Jordan          F                                    51:58   51:58   16:44 38  28.9                         WCpls                      
                                                                                                                            Aisha Jordan                             
                                                                                                                            Zelipha Mbugua                           
16    59  Stefanie Sinclair     F      Warwick               BM      52:00   52:00   16:44 34  28.5                         Hottest Wifey Ever         
                                                                                                                            Stefanie Pedro                           
                                                                                                                            Bruce Sinclair                           
17    106 Stepanka Sprincova    F      Hamilton              BM      52:28   52:28   16:53 32  28.2                         PR or ER                   
                                                                                                                            Stepanka Sprincova                       
                                                                                                                            Krista Dyer                              
18    118 Mark Dunlop           M      Hamilton Parish       BM      52:40   52:40   16:57 36  25.3                         Two Rotten Onions          
                                                                                                                            Mark Dunlop                              
                                                                                                                            Nicolas Plianthos                        
19    98  Patricia Alexander    F                                    52:48   52:48   17:00 28  28.0                         P & P                      
                                                                                                                            Patricia Alexander                       
                                                                                                                            Philip Woolridge                         
20    186 Jay Riihiluoma        M      Sandys                BM      52:52   52:52   17:01 53  28.6                         Doubly Challenged          
                                                                                                                            Jay Riihiluoma                           
                                                                                                                            Karen Adams                              
21    74  Gerhard Boonstra      M      pembroke              BM      53:05   53:05   17:05 47  27.2                         rock spiders               
                                                                                                                            Gerhard Boonstra                         
                                                                                                                            Lara Rogers                              
22    52  Simon Argent          M      Southampton           BM      53:38   53:38   17:16 52  27.9                         Team Canada                
                                                                                                                            Simon Argent                             
                                                                                                                            Patrick Rosettis                         
23    80  Jasmine Desilva       F      St.Georges            BM      54:11   54:11   17:26 31  27.3                         WombMates                  
                                                                                                                            Jasmine Desilva                          
                                                                                                                            J'Von Furbert                            
24    190 Elizabeth Madeiros    F      Smiths                BM      54:50   54:50   17:39 34  27.1                         Madeiros                   
                                                                                                                            Elizabeth Madeiros                       
                                                                                                                            Richard Madeiros                         
25    87  Christopher Wagner    M      Hopedale        MA    US      55:10   55:10   17:45 33  23.8                         Sun's Out, Guns Out        
                                                                                                                            Christopher Wagner                       
                                                                                                                            Rachel Olyarnyk                          
26    84  Julia Matheson        F      St. George's          BM      57:30   57:30   18:30 26  25.7                         Mud, Sweat and Beers       
                                                                                                                            Julia Matheson                           
                                                                                                                            Jonathan Barker                          
27    119 Panzy Olander         F      Hamilton              BM      58:05   58:05   18:42 22  25.4                         Beauty and the Machine     
                                                                                                                            Panzy Olander                            
                                                                                                                            Ryan Gibbons                             
28    174 Timothy Fox           M      St. Georges           BM      58:20   58:20   18:47 25  22.3                         Deevious Fox               
                                                                                                                            Timothy Fox                              
                                                                                                                            Hannah Deevy                             
29    70  Hayley Hill           F      Southampton           BM      1:00:41 1:00:41 19:32 27  24.3                         Cheese Sandwiches          
                                                                                                                            Hayley Hill                              
                                                                                                                            Anita Amaral                             
30    88  Sam Wehmeyer          M      Warwick               BM      1:01:17 1:01:17 19:44 18  21.2                         SW^2                       
                                                                                                                            Sam Wehmeyer                             
                                                                                                                            Sven Wehmeyer                            
31    185 Robert Maycock        M      Devonshire            BM      1:01:22 1:01:22 19:45 25  21.2                         Bob n' Mo                  
                                                                                                                            Robert Maycock                           
                                                                                                                            Maura Doherty                            
32    60  Ameer Krass           M      Montvale        NJ    US      1:03:22 1:03:22 20:24 39  21.5                         Spartan 4-0                
                                                                                                                            Ameer Krass                              
                                                                                                                            Susan Harp                               
33    73  Kim Botelho           F      Devonshire            BM      1:03:40 1:03:40 20:30 41  24.0                         Chicked Out                
                                                                                                                            Kim Botelho                              
                                                                                                                            Nicole Johnson                           
34    122 Adam Farrell          M                                    1:04:15 1:04:15 20:41 30  20.3                         CHUBB 1                    
                                                                                                                            Adam Farrell                             
                                                                                                                            Matthew Bacon                            
35    189 Joel Schaefer         M                                    1:06:04 1:06:04 21:16 53  22.9                         The Artist and the Analyst 
                                                                                                                            Joel Schaefer                            
                                                                                                                            Gabriel Frith-Quinn                      
36    120 Liv Lindholm          F      Sandys                BM      1:08:04 1:08:04 21:55 29  21.7                         Red and White              
                                                                                                                            Liv Lindholm                             
                                                                                                                            Janessa Kozlowski                        
37    179 Gretchen Conyers      F      Pembroke              BM      1:08:36 1:08:36 22:05 23  21.5                         Smilez & Sunshine          
                                                                                                                            Gretchen Conyers                         
                                                                                                                            Caitlin Conyers                          
38    58  Ginger Gerber         F      Tabernacle      NJ    US      1:12:19 1:12:19 23:17 47  22.1                         Full Potential             
                                                                                                                            Ginger Gerber                            
                                                                                                                            Larry Cooper                             
39    115 Anonymous Participant M      Warwick               BM      1:13:44 1:13:44 23:44 31  17.7                         Mostly Harmless            
                                                                                                                            Damien Byrne                             
                                                                                                                            Brian Ertl                               
40    187 Becky Vernon          F      Southampton           BM      1:14:09 1:14:09 23:52 35  20.0                         Power of Attorneys         
                                                                                                                            Becky Vernon                             
                                                                                                                            Samantha Saunders                        
41    178 Gordon Johnson        M      Paget                 BM      1:15:19 1:15:19 24:15 56  20.5                         Tortoise and Hare          
                                                                                                                            Gordon Johnson                           
                                                                                                                            Annette Budge                            
42    191 Brittany Crawford     F      St. Georges           BM      1:15:32 1:15:32 24:19 24  19.5                         The Newbies                
                                                                                                                            Brittany Crawford                        
                                                                                                                            Brittany Pitcher                         
43    175 Jessica Buntaran      F      Pembroke              BM      1:19:28 1:19:28 25:35 31  18.6                         Carrots                    
                                                                                                                            Jessica Buntaran                         
                                                                                                                            Famella Haryanto                         
44    172 B Bridges             F      Devonshire            BM      1:21:23 1:21:23 26:12 47  19.7                         Barbell Sisters            
                                                                                                                            B Bridges                                
                                                                                                                            Goretti Clementino                       
45    54  Judith Mannix         F      Belleville      IL    US      1:45:23 1:45:23 33:55 52  16.0                         JuLu                       
                                                                                                                            Judith Mannix                            
                                                                                                                            Louis Wasserzug                          

Embed Code