Goslings to Fairmont Southampton

Sun January 13, 2019 Hamilton, BM HMLX

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
Result Set --- Select Results --- Runner (Adult)
Runner
Junior Race
Junior Race
Walker
Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Adult Race
Overall Results
Junior Race
Overall Results
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team (not used)
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name  Gun Time Age Group Place Age Grade Percent Pace  Bib Number Gender Age 
============== ================= ======== =============== ================= ===== ========== ====== === 
1              Tommy Marshall    8:37     1               76.9              5:33  436        M      14  
2              K. Sharrieff      9:33     1               74.8              6:09  442        M      11  
3              Tajai Goater      9:33     2               71.0              6:09  505        M      13  
4              Yari Tucker       9:36     3               69.1              6:11  450        M      14  
5              D. Desmond        9:49     1               76.9              6:19  414        F      12  
6              R. Fleming        9:56     2               71.9              6:24  419        M      11  
7              J. Grant          9:59     1               79.2              6:26  422        F      10  
8              M. Kitade         10:07    1               72.9              6:31  432        M      10  
9              M. Kimberley      10:11    2               75.0              6:33  431        M      9   
10             H. Fleming        10:11    3               75.0              6:33  418        M      9   
11             J. Grant          10:20    3               67.2              6:39  423        M      12  
12             Myeisha Sharrieff 10:23    1               71.3              6:41  443        F      13  
13             C. Hupman         10:26    4               73.2              6:43  532        M      9   
14             Liana Medeiros    10:27    2               69.6              6:44  425        F      14  
15             C. MacFarlane     10:37    4               67.3              6:50  434        M      11  
16             C. Adkins         10:37    5               72.0              6:50  489        M      9   
17             A. Argent         10:49    2               69.8              6:58  409        F      12  
18             C. Reiss          10:52    5               65.8              7:00  440        M      11  
19             L. Stevenson      10:53    2               72.7              7:00  444        F      10  
20             B. Howes          11:00    3               68.6              7:05  429        F      12  
21             K. Bean-Rosario   11:24    4               66.2              7:20  411        F      12  
22             M. Burcher        11:33    6               66.2              7:26  412        M      9   
23             J. MacFarlane     11:37    7               65.8              7:29  435        M      9   
24             A. Munya          11:46    3               69.1              7:34  438        F      9   
25             Tayla Horan       11:46    3               61.8              7:34  428        F      14  
26             L. Fulton         11:49    6               58.8              7:36  508        M      12  
27             L. Horan          11:52    8               62.2              7:38  427        M      10  
28             K. Wade           11:52    4               70.7              7:38  451        F      8   
29             Z. Outerbridge    11:58    5               64.4              7:42  439        F      11  
30             Jazai Swan        12:01    4               56.4              7:44  446        M      13  
31             Malikah Tankard   12:07    4               61.1              7:48  447        F      13  
32             P. Dill           12:10    9               60.6              7:50  415        M      10  
33             J. Dodd           12:13    10              62.6              7:52  498        M      9   
34             I. Tucker         12:19    5               64.2              7:56  449        F      10  
35             R. Wilkinson      12:20    11              64.5              7:56  546        M      8   
36             M. Howes          12:21    6               64.0              7:57  430        F      10  
37             Z. Bean           12:47    6               59.1              8:14  410        F      12  
38             H. Trott          13:31    7               58.5              8:42  448        F      10  
39             V. Smith          13:55    8               58.4              8:58  526        F      9   
40             A. Herrick        14:14    12              55.9              9:10  426        M      8   
41             R. DuQue          14:22    9               58.4              9:15  416        F      8   
42             E. Fulton         14:54    10              53.1              9:36  507        F      10  
43             A. Graham         15:10    11              52.1              9:46  421        F      10  
44             Y. Smith          15:25    13              51.6              9:55  545        M      8   
45             B. Wells          15:53    14              48.1              10:13 494        M      9   
46             M. Lacey          16:03    15              47.6              10:20 433        M      9   
47             L. Flood          16:10    16              47.3              10:24 420        M      9   
48             N. Fulton         16:51    17              47.2              10:51 509        M      8   


Boys  8 to 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     M. Kitade    432 10  8       M      Smiths  BM      10:07 
2     M. Kimberley 431 9   9       M      Paget  BM       10:11 
3     H. Fleming   418 9   10      M      Southampton  BM 10:11 


Boys 11 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     K. Sharrieff 442 11  2       M      Southampton  BM 9:33  
2     R. Fleming   419 11  6       M      Southampton  BM 9:56  
3     J. Grant     423 12  11      M      Sandys  BM      10:20 


Boys 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Tommy Marshall 436 14  1       M      Devonshire  BM 8:37 
2     Tajai Goater   505 13  3       M      Devonshire  BM 9:33 
3     Yari Tucker    450 14  4       M      Smiths  BM     9:36 


Girls  8 to 10
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     J. Grant     422 10  7       F      Sandys  BM  9:59  
2     L. Stevenson 444 10  19      F      Sandys  BM  10:53 
3     A. Munya     438 9   24      F      Warwick  BM 11:46 


Girls 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     D. Desmond 414 12  5       F      Warwick  BM     9:49  
2     A. Argent  409 12  17      F      Paget  BM       10:49 
3     B. Howes   429 12  20      F      Southampton  BM 11:00 


Girls 13 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Myeisha Sharrieff 443 13  12      F      Southampton  BM 10:23 
2     Liana Medeiros    425 14  14      F      Hamilton  BM    10:27 
3     Tayla Horan       428 14  25      F      Warwick  BM     11:46 

Embed Code