Goslings to Fairmont Southampton

Sun January 13, 2019 Hamilton, BM HMLX

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
Result Set --- Select Results --- Runner (Adult)
Runner
Junior Race
Junior Race
Walker
Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Adult Race
Overall Results
Junior Race
Overall Results
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team (not used)
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                        Time              Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     317 Christopher Estwanik   M      37:54   5:16  30  1        M        
2     255 Stephen Allen          M      40:39   5:39  30  1        M 30-39  
3     532 Sean Trott             M      41:02   5:42  20  1        M 16-29  
4     501 Kavin Smith            M      43:38   6:04  43  1        M 40-49  
5     238 Douglas Wakiihuri      M      44:11   6:08  47  2        M 40-49  
6     260 Tony Banks             M      45:47   6:22  37  2        M 30-39  
7     271 Geoffrey Blee          M      45:57   6:23  45  3        M 40-49  
8     488 Craig Rothwell         M      46:11   6:25  36  3        M 30-39  
9     529 William Thompson       M      46:21   6:26  27  2        M 16-29  
10    518 Colin Swan             M      46:33   6:28  48  4        M 40-49  
11    240 Shawn Herman           M      46:44   6:29  17  3        M 16-29  
12    283 Chris Cabral           M      46:54   6:31  34  4        M 30-39  
13    543 William Wood           M      47:00   6:32  44  5        M 40-49  
14    539 Mark Wilcox            M      47:16   6:34  43  6        M 40-49  
15    343 Omari Hart             M      47:33   6:36  36  5        M 30-39  
16    335 Ryan Gunn              M      47:37   6:37  17  4        M 16-29  
17    321 Allan Fox              M      47:49   6:38  30  6        M 30-39  
18    508 Andy Starr             M      47:54   6:39  34  7        M 30-39  
19    371 Michael Lyons          M      47:57   6:40  39  8        M 30-39  
20    467 Chris Page             M      48:01   6:40  43  7        M 40-49  
21    295 Jason Correia          M      48:08   6:41  27  5        M 16-29  
22    226 Spencer Conway         M      48:15   6:42  28  6        M 16-29  
23    550 Dirk Hasselkuss        M      48:23   6:43  48  8        M 40-49  
24    362 Gideon Kigotho         M      48:27   6:44  32  9        M 30-39  
25    349 Jonathan Herring       M      48:30   6:44  27  7        M 16-29  
26    461 Richard Oldham         M      48:55   6:48  34  10       M 30-39  
27    487 Reid Robinson          M      49:20   6:51  37  11       M 30-39  
28    239 Victoria Fiddick       F      49:30   6:53  45  1        F        
29    332 Guiseppe Guglielmucci  M      49:34   6:53  34  12       M 30-39  
30    296 Andrew Couper          M      49:39   6:54  42  9        M 40-49  
31    370 Vivienne Lochhead      F      50:08   6:58  37  1        F 30-39  
32    330 Peter Gracey           M      50:25   7:00  32  13       M 30-39  
33    353 Tatsuhiko Hoshina      M      50:31   7:01  46  10       M 40-49  
34    533 Kevin Tucker           M      50:34   7:01  41  11       M 40-49  
35    553 Michael Toyer          M      51:08   7:06  31  14       M 30-39  
36    463 Mike Osborn            M      51:14   7:07  57  1        M 50-59  
37    397 Luis Muso              M      51:37   7:10  61  1        M 60-69  
38    320 Eddie Fisher           M      51:51   7:12  60  2        M 60-69  
39    232 Jonathan Kightley      M      52:01   7:13  27  8        M 16-29  
40    471 Will Peckett           M      52:03   7:14  44  12       M 40-49  
41    236 Calvin Steede          M      52:20   7:16  51  2        M 50-59  
42    291 Antonio Condinho       M      52:28   7:17  36  15       M 30-39  
43    384 Catherine Mello        F      52:32   7:18  32  2        F 30-39  
44    474 Richard Phinn          M      52:49   7:20  35  16       M 30-39  
45    495 Arnario Shillingford   M      52:51   7:20  26  9        M 16-29  
46    526 John Thompson          M      53:03   7:22  32  17       M 30-39  
47    544 Liam Wyatt             M      53:06   7:23  28  10       M 16-29  
48    241 Andy Bray              M      53:11   7:23  34  18       M 30-39  
49    519 Deon Swart             M      53:12   7:23  40  13       M 40-49  
50    306 Werner De Bruin        M      53:12   7:23  40  14       M 40-49  
51    399 Deborah Norman         F      53:21   7:25  43  1        F 40-49  
52    311 Christina Dotson       F      53:24   7:25  29  1        F 16-29  
53    264 Joe Bellanca           M      53:41   7:27  34  19       M 30-39  
54    535 Mark Van Zanden        M      53:55   7:29  42  15       M 40-49  
55    286 Mark Carey             M      53:56   7:29  36  20       M 30-39  
56    324 Chris Gauk             M      53:57   7:30  47  16       M 40-49  
57    549 Tahira Dosani          F      54:08   7:31  31  3        F 30-39  
58    336 Mike Gutteridge        M      54:28   7:34  43  17       M 40-49  
59    393 David Mulholland       M      54:52   7:37  43  18       M 40-49  
60    460 Martina Olcheski-Bell  F      54:52   7:37  27  2        F 16-29  
61    258 Marcello Ausenda       M      54:53   7:37  42  19       M 40-49  
62    542 Charlie Withers-Clarke M      54:56   7:38  40  20       M 40-49  
63    345 Laura Haynes           F      55:01   7:38  27  3        F 16-29  
64    326 Tim Goodyer            M      55:01   7:38  35  21       M 30-39  
65    492 Nicholas Sauter        M      55:26   7:42  35  22       M 30-39  
66    323 Kathy Fulcher          F      55:30   7:43  46  2        F 40-49  
67    340 Chris Harkness         M      55:54   7:46  37  23       M 30-39  
68    394 Stan Murphy            M      56:00   7:47  56  3        M 50-59  
69    341 Mark Harris            M      56:04   7:47  33  24       M 30-39  
70    281 Jeff Bunge             M      56:18   7:49  24  11       M 16-29  
71    280 David Brown            M      56:22   7:50  44  21       M 40-49  
72    458 Gemma O'Brien          F      56:34   7:51  30  4        F 30-39  
73    478 Jonathan Reiss         M      56:36   7:52  41  22       M 40-49  
74    538 Michael Whalley        M      56:49   7:53  64  3        M 60-69  
75    360 Laura Keyes            F      56:53   7:54  44  3        F 40-49  
76    500 Christopher Smith      M      56:54   7:54  38  25       M 30-39  
77    265 Jonathan Betts         M      57:01   7:55  39  26       M 30-39  
78    266 John Birkby            M      57:03   7:55  39  27       M 30-39  
79    358 Tanya Johnson          F      57:04   7:56  49  4        F 40-49  
80    347 Greg Hendrick          M      57:15   7:57  45  23       M 40-49  
81    509 Ann Steel              F      57:22   7:58  26  4        F 16-29  
82    338 Richard Hammond        M      57:23   7:58  41  24       M 40-49  
83    363 Rebecca Kuruvilla      F      57:35   8:00  41  5        F 40-49  
84    352 Dennico Hollis         M      57:38   8:00  22  12       M 16-29  
85    380 Alejandro Martinez     M      57:41   8:01  33  28       M 30-39  
86    312 Stephen Dunkley        M      57:42   8:01  50  4        M 50-59  
87    369 Vera Lima              F      57:44   8:01  28  5        F 16-29  
88    383 Neil McConachie        M      57:59   8:03  38  29       M 30-39  
89    272 Greg Bodenlos          M      58:02   8:04  23  13       M 16-29  
90    527 Matt Thompson          M      58:05   8:04  40  25       M 40-49  
91    510 Tony Steele            M      58:36   8:08  54  5        M 50-59  
92    522 Peter Tadman           M      58:40   8:09  32  30       M 30-39  
93    357 Marc Johnson           M      58:46   8:10  41  26       M 40-49  
94    223 Jennifer Woodward      F      58:53   8:11  35  5        F 30-39  
95    270 Tamara Blacquier       F      58:54   8:11  39  6        F 30-39  
96    368 Dnarte Lima            M      59:15   8:14  37  31       M 30-39  
97    328 Rory Gorman            M      59:28   8:16  52  6        M 50-59  
98    322 David Friston          M      59:32   8:16  39  32       M 30-39  
99    382 Mike McCallum          M      59:41   8:17  46  27       M 40-49  
100   486 Mark Robinson          M      1:00:03 8:20  27  14       M 16-29  
101   285 Sal Cantarella         M      1:00:17 8:22  55  7        M 50-59  
102   374 Seamus MacLoughlin     M      1:00:18 8:23  40  28       M 40-49  
103   354 Gavin Howarth          M      1:00:19 8:23  33  33       M 30-39  
104   506 Steph Sprineova        F      1:00:24 8:23  27  6        F 16-29  
105   490 Nathalie Rushe         F      1:00:29 8:24  35  7        F 30-39  
106   470 Lizzie Peckett         F      1:00:32 8:24  43  6        F 40-49  
107   387 Frank Ming             M      1:01:12 8:30  46  29       M 40-49  
108   555 Rachel Pankratz        F      1:01:30 8:33  37  8        F 30-39  
109   385 Inger Johanne Mesna    F      1:01:32 8:33  46  7        F 40-49  
110   298 Jordan Coursen         F      1:01:33 8:33  30  9        F 30-39  
111   462 Steven Ortiz           M      1:01:39 8:34  33  34       M 30-39  
112   472 Teresa Perozzi         F      1:01:40 8:34  37  10       F 30-39  
113   257 Bernard Asirifi        M      1:01:41 8:34  35  35       M 30-39  
114   279 Barrington Brown       M      1:01:47 8:35  45  30       M 40-49  
115   483 John Ringold           M      1:01:54 8:36  35  36       M 30-39  
116   350 Richard Hillen         M      1:01:55 8:36  24  15       M 16-29  
117   308 Jacey Dean             F      1:02:01 8:37  38  11       F 30-39  
118   300 Sharon Craig           F      1:02:01 8:37  50  1        F 50-59  
119   477 Mairi Redmond          F      1:02:05 8:37  46  8        F 40-49  
120   515 Hilda Stoney           F      1:02:11 8:38  31  12       F 30-39  
121   377 Barry Mah              M      1:02:18 8:39  44  31       M 40-49  
122   457 Fid Norton             M      1:02:23 8:40  49  32       M 40-49  
123   391 Chuck Morgan           M      1:02:35 8:42  31  37       M 30-39  
124   297 Peggy Couper           F      1:02:40 8:42  66  1        F 60-69  
125   294 Steven Conway          M      1:02:41 8:42  54  8        M 50-59  
126   230 Allison Petty          F      1:02:44 8:43  29  7        F 16-29  
127   469 Mike Pearson           M      1:02:45 8:43  41  33       M 40-49  
128   301 Kevin Cross            M      1:02:46 8:43  52  9        M 50-59  
129   314 Wendell Ebbin          M      1:03:08 8:46  54  10       M 50-59  
130   378 Alexandra Manders      F      1:03:16 8:47  38  13       F 30-39  
131   528 Susie Thompson         F      1:03:16 8:47  39  14       F 30-39  
132   464 Josee Ouellette        F      1:03:31 8:49  35  15       F 30-39  
133   319 Torcato Fernandes      M      1:03:34 8:50  39  38       M 30-39  
134   505 Steven Spencer-Arscott M      1:03:36 8:50  38  39       M 30-39  
135   361 Susie Keyes            F      1:03:37 8:50  40  9        F 40-49  
136   541 Terry Wine             M      1:03:39 8:50  64  4        M 60-69  
137   480 Mike Rickards          M      1:03:39 8:50  69  5        M 60-69  
138   517 Tracey Sutherland      F      1:03:40 8:51  37  16       F 30-39  
139   305 Nicola Davis           F      1:03:51 8:52  33  17       F 30-39  
140   554 David Collette         M      1:03:51 8:52  39  40       M 30-39  
141   468 Nicholas Pascall       M      1:03:57 8:53  38  41       M 30-39  
142   489 Rachael Rothwell       F      1:04:39 8:59  34  18       F 30-39  
143   277 Craig Bridgewater      M      1:04:46 9:00  41  34       M 40-49  
144   334 Helen Gullick          F      1:04:50 9:00  39  19       F 30-39  
145   293 Carolyn Conway         F      1:04:50 9:00  52  2        F 50-59  
146   481 Ceri Riihiluoma        F      1:04:55 9:01  37  20       F 30-39  
147   269 Lisa Blackburn         F      1:05:21 9:05  39  21       F 30-39  
148   513 Caroline Stockdale     F      1:05:27 9:05  37  22       F 30-39  
149   491 Maureen Ryan           F      1:05:35 9:07  45  10       F 40-49  
150   231 Calvin P. Simons       M      1:05:51 9:09  46  35       M 40-49  
151   504 David Soutter          M      1:05:53 9:09  34  42       M 30-39  
152   318 Dawna Ferguson         F      1:06:15 9:12  59  3        F 50-59  
153   278 Joanne Bright          F      1:06:21 9:13  43  11       F 40-49  
154   222 Tibor Hollos           M      1:06:22 9:13  25  16       M 16-29  
155   456 Lynn Norman            F      1:06:33 9:15  54  4        F 50-59  
156   373 Joanne MacFarlane      F      1:06:47 9:17  34  23       F 30-39  
157   289 Jim Christopher        M      1:06:53 9:17  59  11       M 50-59  
158   307 Elizabeth Deacon       F      1:06:59 9:18  42  12       F 40-49  
159   237 Terri Durrant          F      1:07:03 9:19  52  5        F 50-59  
160   530 Gregory Todd           M      1:07:05 9:19  38  43       M 30-39  
161   331 Carol Griffith         F      1:07:08 9:19  49  13       F 40-49  
162   512 Elizabeth Stewart      F      1:07:12 9:20  39  24       F 30-39  
163   547 Giorgio Zanol          M      1:07:15 9:20  69  6        M 60-69  
164   288 Simon Chew             M      1:07:15 9:20  48  36       M 40-49  
165   475 Kristen Pollak         F      1:07:16 9:21  29  8        F 16-29  
166   344 Edward Harvey          M      1:07:18 9:21  57  12       M 50-59  
167   381 Rose-Anna Mc Shane-    F      1:07:55 9:26  29  9        F 16-29  
168   459 Roisin O'Hagan         F      1:07:55 9:26  31  25       F 30-39  
169   521 Grainne Sweeney        F      1:08:14 9:29  34  26       F 30-39  
170   465 Giovanna Pacheco       F      1:08:22 9:30  28  10       F 16-29  
171   473 Jason Pethick          M      1:08:35 9:32  37  44       M 30-39  
172   228 Lothar Crofton         M      1:08:47 9:33  40  37       M 40-49  
173   299 Liz Craig              F      1:08:51 9:34  55  6        F 50-59  
174   365 John Lang              M      1:08:55 9:34  61  7        M 60-69  
175   313 Natalie Dyrli          F      1:09:31 9:39  35  27       F 30-39  
176   337 Jesse Haldeman         M      1:10:25 9:47  34  45       M 30-39  
177   534 Lisa Van Wanrooy       F      1:11:07 9:53  44  14       F 40-49  
178   346 Beverly Hayward        F      1:11:40 9:57  49  15       F 40-49  
179   496 Paul Singh             M      1:11:51 9:59  60  8        M 60-69  
180   376 Kathryn Madeiros       F      1:12:05 10:01 54  7        F 50-59  
181   484 Candace Roach          F      1:12:07 10:01 29  11       F 16-29  
182   284 Christie Canavan       F      1:12:23 10:03 27  12       F 16-29  
183   339 Carmel Hanna           F      1:12:27 10:04 33  28       F 30-39  
184   325 Margaret Giloth        F      1:12:28 10:04 56  8        F 50-59  
185   315 Mark Eldridge          M      1:12:28 10:04 50  13       M 50-59  
186   356 Joanna Jackson-Smith   F      1:12:39 10:05 35  29       F 30-39  
187   329 Anonymous Participant  F      1:12:49 10:07 30  30       F 30-39  
188   551 Derrick Hart           M      1:12:57 10:08 59  14       M 50-59  
189   327 Hilary Gordon          F      1:13:07 10:09 33  31       F 30-39  
190   386 Gail Miller            F      1:13:18 10:11 51  9        F 50-59  
191   276 Heather Brewer         F      1:13:19 10:11 49  16       F 40-49  
192   221 Claire Nicholls        F      1:13:19 10:11 36  32       F 30-39  
193   375 Abi Madeiros           F      1:13:26 10:12 30  33       F 30-39  
194   479 Peter Richold          M      1:13:26 10:12 51  15       M 50-59  
195   261 Robyn Bardgett         F      1:13:37 10:13 29  13       F 16-29  
196   302 Susan Cross            F      1:13:42 10:14 50  10       F 50-59  
197   224 Lori Sommer            F      1:13:42 10:14 49  17       F 40-49  
198   545 Darnell Wynn           F      1:14:00 10:17 53  11       F 50-59  
199   525 Elvin Thomas           M      1:14:06 10:18 66  9        M 60-69  
200   256 Edwina Arorash         F      1:14:39 10:22 55  12       F 50-59  
201   263 Alison Beaulieu        F      1:14:43 10:23 27  14       F 16-29  
202   333 Bior Guigni            F      1:14:43 10:23 27  15       F 16-29  
203   482 Tony Riker             M      1:15:11 10:27 50  16       M 50-59  
204   267 Mayberline Black       F      1:15:26 10:29 57  13       F 50-59  
205   395 Alan Murray            M      1:16:11 10:35 51  17       M 50-59  
206   388 Rene Minks             M      1:16:35 10:38 43  38       M 40-49  
207   259 Myrian Balitian-Dill   F      1:16:38 10:39 43  18       F 40-49  
208   499 Robin Smallman         M      1:17:29 10:46 53  18       M 50-59  
209   502 Lesley-Jane Smith      F      1:17:41 10:47 27  16       F 16-29  
210   540 Kim Wilson             F      1:18:16 10:52 26  17       F 16-29  
211   372 Darren Ma              M      1:18:18 10:53 29  17       M 16-29  
212   303 Clinton Curtis         M      1:18:33 10:55 60  10       M 60-69  
213   511 Rheanne Stevens        F      1:18:41 10:56 37  34       F 30-39  
214   476 Victoria Powell        F      1:19:06 10:59 40  19       F 40-49  
215   494 Florence Sharpe-Trott  F      1:20:08 11:08 53  14       F 50-59  
216   367 Lianne Leonardi        F      1:21:21 11:18 32  35       F 30-39  
217   507 Jo Stanton             F      1:22:18 11:26 50  15       F 50-59  
218   359 Jonah Jones            M      1:22:19 11:26 44  39       M 40-49  
219   309 Davina Dickinson       F      1:22:30 11:28 49  20       F 40-49  
220   537 Kate Walsh             F      1:22:47 11:30 30  36       F 30-39  
221   498 Anne Slater            F      1:23:02 11:32 50  16       F 50-59  
222   546 Sheena Young           F      1:23:29 11:36 47  21       F 40-49  
223   273 Andrea Bolley          F      1:24:11 11:42 61  2        F 60-69  
224   227 L. Shinah Simons       M      1:24:32 11:44 49  40       M 40-49  
225   552 Janahan Sivakumar      M      1:24:55 11:48 24  18       M 16-29  
226   389 Susan Molineux         F      1:25:37 11:53 38  37       F 30-39  
227   390 Tim Molineux           M      1:25:37 11:53 41  41       M 40-49  
228   235 Kathy Chow             F      1:25:45 11:55 29  18       F 16-29  
229   234 Tessa Clarke           F      1:26:29 12:01 32  38       F 30-39  
230   396 Cindy Murray           F      1:26:54 12:04 57  17       F 50-59  
231   536 Nancy Wainwright       F      1:27:50 12:12 47  22       F 40-49  
232   262 Antonette Bean         F      1:29:46 12:28 55  18       F 50-59  
233   523 Beverley Tavares       F      1:29:47 12:28 56  19       F 50-59  
234   514 Lauretta Stoneham      F      1:36:08 13:21 52  20       F 50-59  
235   548 George Jones           M      1:37:48 13:35 73  1        M 70-99  
236   282 Maryleigh Burnett      F      1:44:13 14:28 54  21       F 50-59  
237   229 Gizelle Cox            F      1:44:27 14:30 57  22       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Christopher Estwanik 317 30  1       M      Pembroke  BM 37:54 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Victoria Fiddick 239 45  28      F      Warwick  BM 49:30 


Male 16 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Sean Trott       532 20  3       M      Warwick  BM 41:02 
2     William Thompson 529 27  9       M        BM        46:21 
3     Shawn Herman     240 17  11      M        BM        46:44 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Stephen Allen  255 30  2       M      Saint Georgia  BM 40:39 
2     Tony Banks     260 37  6       M      Hamilton  BM      45:47 
3     Craig Rothwell 488 36  8       M      St George's  BM   46:11 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Kavin Smith       501 43  4       M      Pembroke     43:38 
2     Douglas Wakiihuri 238 47  5       M                   44:11 
3     Geoffrey Blee     271 45  7       M      Hamilton  BM 45:57 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Mike Osborn   463 57  36      M      Southampton  BM 51:14 
2     Calvin Steede 236 51  41      M      Pembroke  BM    52:20 
3     Stan Murphy   394 56  68      M      Warwick  BM     56:00 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Luis Muso       397 61  37      M      23  BM     51:37 
2     Eddie Fisher    320 60  38      M      Sandys  BM 51:51 
3     Michael Whalley 538 64  74      M      Paget  BM  56:49 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     George Jones 548 73  235     M      23 Parish  BM 1:37:48 


Female 16 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Christina Dotson      311 29  52      F      Warwick      53:24 
2     Martina Olcheski-Bell 460 27  60      F      Pembroke  BM 54:52 
3     Laura Haynes          345 27  63      F      Smiths  BM   55:01 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Vivienne Lochhead 370 37  31      F      St George  BM 50:08 
2     Catherine Mello   384 32  43      F      Warwick  BM   52:32 
3     Tahira Dosani     549 31  57      F                    54:08 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Deborah Norman 399 43  51      F      Paget  BM           53:21 
2     Kathy Fulcher  323 46  66      F      Paget               55:30 
3     Laura Keyes    360 44  75      F      Hamilton Parish  BM 56:53 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sharon Craig   300 50  118     F      Pembroke  BM    1:02:01 
2     Carolyn Conway 293 52  145     F      Pembroke  BM    1:04:50 
3     Dawna Ferguson 318 59  152     F      Southampton  BM 1:06:15 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Peggy Couper  297 66  124     F      Pembroke  BM  1:02:40 
2     Andrea Bolley 273 61  223     F      Toronto ON CA 1:24:11 

Embed Code