Goslings to Fairmont Southampton

Sun January 12, 2020 Hamilton, HMLX BM

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007
Result Set --- Select Results --- Runner (Adult)
Runner
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Walker
Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Runner (Adult)
Runner
Junior Race
Junior Race
Walker
Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Gender Relay Team
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Adult Race
Overall Results
Junior Race
Overall Results
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team (not used)
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Adult Race
Adult Race
Junior Race
Junior Race
Male Relay Team
Male Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Female Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Mixed Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Corporate Relay Team
Adult Walker
Adult Walker
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time             Percentage Place             
===== === ================ ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     329 Trey Simons      M                             BM      0:08:20 0:08:20 4:38 15  93.4       1        M 13-15  
2     324 Juma Mouchette   M      Devonshire             BM      0:08:48 0:08:48 4:53 14  90.2       2        M 13-15  
3     319 Dage Minors      M                             BM      0:08:52 0:08:52 4:56 13  91.6       3        M 13-15  
4     311 J. Ferreira      M      Paget                          0:09:39 0:09:39 5:22 11  89.6       1        M 11-12  
5     309 N. Creighton     M                                     0:09:56 0:09:56 5:31 12  84.1       2        M 11-12  
6     328 T. Sanders       M      Devonshire                     0:10:16 0:10:16 5:42 10  87.7       1        M 8-10   
7     333 B. Wojciechowski M      Flatts                 BM      0:10:23 0:10:23 5:46 12  80.4       3        M 11-12  
8     327 M. Pilgrim       F      Tuckers Town           BM      0:10:26 0:10:26 5:48 12  91.5       1        F 11-12  
9     331 J. Sutton        M                             BM      0:10:38 0:10:38 5:54 11  81.3       4        M 11-12  
10    305 R. Cantarella    M      Southampton                    0:10:40 0:10:40 5:56 11  81.0       5        M 11-12  
11    334 J. Finnigan      M      Smiths                         0:10:40 0:10:40 5:56 10  84.4       2        M 8-10   
12    304 J. Burrows       M                                     0:10:44 0:10:44 5:58 11  80.5       6        M 11-12  
13    325 A. Nolan         F      St. Georges            BM      0:10:44 0:10:44 5:58 11  91.2       2        F 11-12  
14    301 G. Arnold        F      X                              0:10:45 0:10:45 5:58 12  88.8       3        F 11-12  
15    302 J. Bascome       F                             BM      0:10:56 0:10:56 6:04 11  89.6       4        F 11-12  
16    320 Kamryn Minors    F      Warwick                BM      0:11:00 0:11:00 6:07 13  84.9       1        F 13-15  
17    330 T. Smith         M      Smiths                 BM      0:11:04 0:11:04 6:09 10  81.3       3        M 8-10   
18    317 F. Hutton        M      Hamilton               BM      0:11:09 0:11:09 6:12 9   84.5       4        M 8-10   
19    310 A. Doyle         F                             BM      0:11:09 0:11:09 6:12 12  85.6       5        F 11-12  
20    314 E. Hawley        F      Sandys                 BM      0:11:23 0:11:23 6:19 10  88.5       1        F 8-10   
21    332 S. Tucker        M      Warwick                BM      0:11:40 0:11:40 6:29 8   85.2       5        M 8-10   
22    323 S. Moniz         F                             BM      0:11:42 0:11:42 6:30 11  83.7       6        F 11-12  
23    316 T. Hill          M      X                              0:11:59 0:11:59 6:39 12  69.7       7        M 11-12  
24    303 N. Burgess       F                                     0:12:18 0:12:18 6:50 10  81.9       2        F 8-10   
25    326 K. Page          F      25 Highwood Lane       BM      0:12:35 0:12:35 6:59 11  77.8       7        F 11-12  
26    315 D. Hill          M                                     0:12:53 0:12:53 7:09 8   77.2       6        M 8-10   
27    322 A. Moniz         F      Flatts                 BM      0:13:01 0:13:01 7:14 11  75.2       8        F 11-12  
28    336 C. De Ste Croix  M      Pembroke               BM      0:13:34 0:13:34 7:32 8   73.3       7        M 8-10   
29    335 M. De Ste Croix  M      Pembroke               BM      0:13:34 0:13:34 7:32 8   73.3       8        M 8-10   
30    300 F. Arnold        M      Paget                  BM      0:13:42 0:13:42 7:37 10  65.7       9        M 8-10   
31    312 M. Fiddick       F      Sandys                         0:14:09 0:14:09 7:52 12  67.5       9        F 11-12  
32    307 C. Chin-Gurret   M      Pembroke               BM      0:14:59 0:14:59 8:19 10  60.1       10       M 8-10   
33    318 M. Lau           F      Pembroke               BM      0:16:05 0:16:05 8:56 8   66.9       3        F 8-10   
34    306 C. Chin-Gurret   F      Pembroke               BM      0:16:38 0:16:38 9:14 8   64.7       4        F 8-10   


Boys  8 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     T. Sanders  328 10  6       M      Devonshire   10:16 
2     J. Finnigan 334 10  11      M      Smiths       10:40 
3     T. Smith    330 10  17      M      Smiths  BM   11:04 


Boys 11 to 12
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     J. Ferreira      311 11  4       M      Paget      9:39  
2     N. Creighton     309 12  5       M                 9:56  
3     B. Wojciechowski 333 12  7       M      Flatts  BM 10:23 


Boys 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Trey Simons    329 15  1       M        BM           8:20 
2     Juma Mouchette 324 14  2       M      Devonshire  BM 8:48 
3     Dage Minors    319 13  3       M        BM           8:52 


Girls  8 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     E. Hawley  314 10  20      F      Sandys  BM   11:23 
2     N. Burgess 303 10  24      F                   12:18 
3     M. Lau     318 8   33      F      Pembroke  BM 16:05 


Girls 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     M. Pilgrim 327 12  8       F      Tuckers Town  BM 10:26 
2     A. Nolan   325 11  13      F      St. Georges  BM  10:44 
3     G. Arnold  301 12  14      F      X                10:45 


Girls 13 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Kamryn Minors 320 13  16      F      Warwick  BM 11:00 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.