Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                                            
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========================== 
1     765 Brandon Frary         M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:20:17.7 0:20:17.7 6:33  23  63.8       1        M Overall    Halifax Health             
2     802 Corey McMeeking       M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:20:51.3 0:20:51.3 6:44  34  63.2       1        M 30-34      Brown & Brown              
3     104 Rito Arenas           M      Orlando          FL    US      0:21:00.8 0:21:00.8 6:47  32  62.1       2        M 30-34      VFYMCA                     
4     875 A. Whetro             F      Oviedo           FL    US      0:21:26.9 0:21:26.9 6:55  11  78.6       1        F Overall                               
5     735 Nicholas Carlstrom    M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:21:40.5 0:21:40.5 7:00  30  59.9       3        M 30-34      Carlstrom Management Group 
6     783 Michael Kelly         M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:21:46.9 0:21:46.9 7:02  40  62.8       1        M Masters    Florida Health Care Plans  
7     178 Stacey Scrabis        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:21:52.1 0:21:52.1 7:03  46  72.3       1        F Masters    Halifax Health             
8     713 Ibrahim Ahmed         M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:22:15.3 0:22:15.3 7:11  23  58.2       1        M 20-24      ERAU Competitive Team      
9     751 Christian Denard      M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:22:22.7 0:22:22.7 7:13  31  58.2       4        M 30-34      Thomas & Betts             
10    794 Anastasios Lyrintzia  M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:22:28.5 0:22:28.5 7:15  59  70.3       1        M 55-59      ERAU Competitive Team      
11    788 Deanna Lebeda         F      Port Orage       FL    US      0:22:36.0 0:22:36.0 7:17  28  65.2       1        F 25-29      ERAU Competitive Team      
12    749 Bille Sue Darden      F                                     0:22:37.7 0:22:37.7 7:18  25  65.1       2        F 25-29      Brown & Brown              
13    830 James Pompi           M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:23:06.1 0:23:06.1 7:27  25  56.1       1        M 25-29      ERAU Competitive Team      
14    747 Patrick Currier       M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:23:16.4 0:23:16.4 7:30  35  56.9       1        M 35-39      ERAU Competitive Team      
15    175 Angelika Grubel       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:23:25.8 0:23:25.8 7:33  47  68.1       1        F 45-49                                 
16    750 Tyler Debord          M                                     0:23:31.6 0:23:31.6 7:35  31  55.3       5        M 30-34      Brown & Brown              
17    177 Madhur Baharat Gupta  M                                     0:24:01.0 0:24:01.0 7:45  26  53.9       2        M 25-29      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
18    745 Tarisa Craig-Craggy   F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:24:25.2 0:24:25.2 7:53  39  61.6       1        F 35-39                                 
19    714 Andrew Alcorn         M      South            FL    US      0:24:33.3 0:24:33.3 7:55  31  53.0       6        M 30-34      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
20    183 Alexandra Reese       F                                     0:24:34.1 0:24:34.1 7:56  20  60.0       1        F 20-24                                 
21    801 Mandi McCoy           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:24:34.7 0:24:34.7 7:56  29  59.9       3        F 25-29                                 
22    873 Gary Weber            M      Lewiston         ME    US      0:24:35.2 0:24:35.2 7:56  72  72.7       1        M 70-74                                 
23    859 Jake Stehr            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:25:01.7 0:25:01.7 8:04  31  52.0       7        M 30-34      Zev Cohen & Associates     
24    797 Angel Manzano Perez   M      Holly Hill       FL    US      0:25:08.3 0:25:08.3 8:07  48  57.7       1        M 45-49      Florida Health Care Plans  
25    818 Neil Nipper           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:25:18.6 0:25:18.6 8:10  46  56.4       2        M 45-49      Florida Health Care Plans  
26    823 Savannah Parks        F      Oak Hill         FL    US      0:25:51.7 0:25:51.7 8:21  25  57.0       4        F 25-29      Zev Cohen & Associates     
27    774 Joseph Huynh          M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:25:53.7 0:25:53.7 8:21  43  53.9       1        M 40-44      Carlstrom Management Group 
28    863 Yan Tang              F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:25:54.4 0:25:54.4 8:21  45  60.5       2        F 45-49      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
29    780 Allison Justice       F      South Daytona    FL    US      0:25:58.7 0:25:58.7 8:23  34  57.0       1        F 30-34      Halifax Health             
30    718 Chad Ansorge          M      Bunnell          FL    US      0:26:07.3 0:26:07.3 8:26  16  50.6       1        M 15-19                                 
31    789 Greta LeDoyen         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:29.0 0:26:29.0 8:33  30  55.6       2        F 30-34      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
32    829 Bob Pollard           M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:26:32.0 0:26:32.0 8:34  59  59.5       2        M 55-59      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
33    754 Amanda L Drury        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:57.2 0:26:57.2 8:42  29  54.7       5        F 25-29                                 
34    779 Caitlin Jones         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:58.7 0:26:58.7 8:42  29  54.6       6        F 25-29      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
35    731 Angie Bush            F      Deland           FL    US      0:27:00.1 0:27:00.1 8:43  46  58.6       3        F 45-49                                 
36    857 Carlo Solarzano       M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:27:04.9 0:27:04.9 8:44  29  47.9       3        M 25-29      VFYMCA                     
37    732 Kory Bush             M      Deland           FL    US      0:27:26.1 0:27:26.1 8:51  45  51.7       3        M 45-49                                 
38    762 S. Feezor             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:27:34.3 0:27:34.3 8:54  11  54.0       1        M 1-14       Halifax Health             
39    825 Fredrika Paulig       F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:34.8 8:54  39  54.6       2        F 35-39      Bridle Oaks Barn           
40    741 Jeanne Connelly       F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:27:43.1 0:27:43.1 8:56  57  64.4       1        F 55-59      Halifax Health             
41    872 Debbie Webb           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:27:58.9 0:27:58.9 9:02  46  56.5       4        F 45-49                                 
42    764 Josh Frarer           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:28:17.1 0:28:17.1 9:07  25  45.8       4        M 25-29      Brown & Brown              
43    874 Jeannie Weber         F      Lewiston         ME    US      0:28:17.7 0:28:17.7 9:08  69  73.4       1        F 65-69                                 
44    849 Nicole Sharbono       F      Deland           FL    US      0:28:18.8 0:28:18.8 9:08  34  52.3       3        F 30-34      SMA Behavioral             
45    800 Diane Maye            F      Orange City      FL    US      0:28:20.5 0:28:20.5 9:09  38  52.9       3        F 35-39      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
46    736 Allison Carman        F                                     0:28:25.5 0:28:25.5 9:10  24  51.8       2        F 20-24      Brown & Brown              
47    785 Ryan Kobrick          M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:28:33.2 0:28:33.2 9:13  38  47.2       2        M 35-39      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
48    168 Patrick Wallis        M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:28:36.6 0:28:36.6 9:14  51  51.8       1        M 50-54      Delta Life Fitness         
49    871 Estefania Wallis      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:28:38.6 0:28:38.6 9:14  30  51.4       4        F 30-34                                 
50    723 Alicia Benetz         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:28:39.4 0:28:39.4 9:15  38  52.3       4        F 35-39                                 
51    838 Idalia Rivera         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:28:54.9 0:28:54.9 9:20  43  53.4       1        F 40-44                                 
52    771 Alistair Hill         M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:29:03.6 0:29:03.6 9:22  28  44.6       5        M 25-29                                 
53    772 Tiffany Hill          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:29:04.5 0:29:04.5 9:23  33  50.8       5        F 30-34                                 
54    776 Lindsey Ives          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:29:12.7 0:29:12.7 9:25  36  50.9       5        F 35-39      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
55    767 Yadira Batista Gonce  F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:29:30.8 0:29:30.8 9:31  32  50.0       6        F 30-34      Thomas & Betts             
56    813 Aaron Motes           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:29:33.2 0:29:33.2 9:32  25  43.8       6        M 25-29      Thomas & Betts             
57    719 Tracy Ansorge         F      Bunnell          FL    US      0:30:15.2 0:30:15.2 9:46  39  49.7       6        F 35-39                                 
58    724 Jeremy Benetz         M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:30:17.5 0:30:17.5 9:46  47  47.5       4        M 45-49                                 
59    843 Kris Rowley           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:30:27.3 0:30:27.3 9:49  29  42.6       7        M 25-29      Zev Cohen & Associates     
60    876 Robert Whitford       M      Deltona          FL    US      0:30:31.9 0:30:31.9 9:51  54  49.7       2        M 50-54      Thomas & Betts             
61    770 Kathy Hart            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:30:35.4 0:30:35.4 9:52  60  60.5       1        F 60-64      Florida Health Care Plans  
62    716 Joshua Anderson       M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:31:27.6 0:31:27.6 10:09 32  41.5       8        M 30-34                                 
63    733 Rob Campbell          M                                     0:31:36.8 0:31:36.8 10:12 35  41.9       3        M 35-39                                 
64    851 Ricardo Shelton       M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:31:57.8 0:31:57.8 10:19 32  40.8       9        M 30-34      VFYMCA                     
65    852 Christopher Sicbaldi  M      DeLand           FL    US      0:32:08.1 0:32:08.1 10:22 36  41.4       4        M 35-39      Space Coast Credit Union   
66    809 J. Monahan            M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:32:13.9 0:32:13.9 10:24 10  48.1       2        M 1-14                                  
67    817 Laurie Nelson         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:32:15.4 0:32:15.4 10:24 52  52.2       1        F 50-54                                 
68    790 Lacey Lewis           F      Deland           FL    US      0:32:21.5 0:32:21.5 10:26 34  45.7       7        F 30-34                                 
69    282 Bill Lites            M                                     0:32:35.7 0:32:35.7 10:31 54  46.6       3        M 50-54      Zev Cohen & Associates     
70    717 Laura Anderson        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:32:37.6 0:32:37.6 10:31 31  45.2       8        F 30-34                                 
71    744 Mark Craggy           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:32:41.1 0:32:41.1 10:33 39  41.6       5        M 35-39                                 
72    759 J. Feezor             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:32:48.1 0:32:48.1 10:35 8   52.3       3        M 1-14       Halifax Health             
73    715 Kelly Ambrose         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:32:49.0 0:32:49.0 10:35 45  47.8       5        F 45-49                                 
74    879 Gloria Wyatt          F                                     0:32:55.3 0:32:55.3 10:37 56  53.6       2        F 55-59      Keiser University          
75    769 Craig G. Harms        M      Neptune Beach    FL    US      0:33:07.7 0:33:07.7 10:41 67  51.1       1        M 65-69                                 
76    761 R. Feezor             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:33:17.0 0:33:17.0 10:44 10  46.6       4        M 1-14       Halifax Health             
77    760 Robert Feezor         M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:33:17.4 0:33:17.4 10:44 44  42.3       2        M 40-44      Halifax Health             
78    784 Lydia Kennedy         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:33:18.4 0:33:18.4 10:45 42  46.0       2        F 40-44                                 
79    138 Robert Ullery         M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:33:29.5 0:33:29.5 10:48 52  44.6       4        M 50-54                                 
80    727 Jerry Brittain        M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:33:54.8 0:33:54.8 10:56 48  42.8       5        M 45-49      Thomas & Betts             
81    782 Kristin Kelly         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:33:58.4 0:33:58.4 10:58 23  43.4       3        F 20-24      Space Coast Credit Union   
82    124 Suzanne Eichler       F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:34:25.9 0:34:25.9 11:06 42  44.5       3        F 40-44      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
83    808 Angie Monahan         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:34:28.3 0:34:28.3 11:07 40  43.9       4        F 40-44                                 
84    768 Rochelle Greiner      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:35:00.2 0:35:00.2 11:17 49  46.6       6        F 45-49      SMA Behavioral             
85    850 Lexxis Shelton        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:35:12.2 0:35:12.2 11:21 27  41.9       7        F 25-29      VFYMCA                     
86    846 Raymond Sanders       M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:35:34.9 0:35:34.9 11:29 57  43.7       3        M 55-59      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
87    792 Debbie Loyd           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:35:35.5 0:35:35.5 11:29 53  47.9       2        F 50-54      SMA Behavioral             
88    758 Lydia Egeberg         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:35:38.2 0:35:38.2 11:30 23  41.3       4        F 20-24                                 
89    730 Sarah Burman          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:42.0 0:35:42.0 11:31 40  42.4       5        F 40-44      SMA Behavioral             
90    814 Hillary Murphy        F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:35:53.2 0:35:53.2 11:35 25  41.1       8        F 25-29      Thomas & Betts             
91    836 David Restrepo        M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:54.1 0:35:54.1 11:35 35  36.9       6        M 35-39      Team RWB                   
92    748 Steve Dallas          M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:36:20.0 0:36:20.0 11:43 35  36.4       7        M 35-39      Bridle Oaks Barn           
93    840 Amanda Rosati         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:36:41.6 0:36:41.6 11:50 34  40.3       9        F 30-34      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
94    752 Dallas Dobelbower     M      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:36:51.6 0:36:51.6 11:53 67  45.9       2        M 65-69                                 
95    854 Mary Clare Smith      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:36:55.2 0:36:55.2 11:55 45  42.5       7        F 45-49      Thomas & Betts             
96    755 Ryan Duggan           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:37:27.8 0:37:27.8 12:05 37  35.7       8        M 35-39      Zev Cohen & Associates     
97    862 Mary Anne Sturdevan   F      Rebecca          GA    US      0:37:45.1 0:37:45.1 12:11 47  42.3       8        F 45-49                                 
98    844 T. Rugg               M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:37:45.2 0:37:45.2 12:11 9   43.0       5        M 1-14                                  
99    793 Katie Lyle            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:37:45.3 0:37:45.3 12:11 41  40.3       6        F 40-44      VFYMCA                     
100   219 Shannon Wiggins       F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:37:47.0 0:37:47.0 12:11 26  39.0       9        F 25-29      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
101   711 Nichole Adams         F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:37:52.3 0:37:52.3 12:13 39  39.7       7        F 35-39                                 
102   766 Vanessa Gasior        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:38:15.8 0:38:15.8 12:21 40  39.6       7        F 40-44                                 
103   878 Emma Wise             F      Holly Hill       FL    US      0:38:45.3 0:38:45.3 12:30 21  38.0       5        F 20-24                                 
104   853 Shannon Slaybaugh     F                                     0:39:06.0 0:39:06.0 12:37 35  37.9       8        F 35-39                                 
105   867 Angela Ullery         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:39:07.4 0:39:07.4 12:37 51  42.6       3        F 50-54      SMA Behavioral             
106   795 Jill MacDonald        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:39:38.7 0:39:38.7 12:47 49  41.2       9        F 45-49                                 
107   743 Janice Cozze          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:40:08.0 0:40:08.0 12:57 61  46.7       2        F 60-64                                 
108   775 lauren Hyman          F                                     0:40:30.1 0:40:30.1 13:04 25  36.4       10       F 25-29                                 
109   221 Dana Siciliano        F                                     0:41:17.8 0:41:17.8 13:19 59  44.3       3        F 55-59      Florida Health Care Plans  
110   798 Stacy Martorella      F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:41:30.9 0:41:30.9 13:24 52  40.6       4        F 50-54      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
111   740 Marcus Collier        M      South Daytona    FL    US      0:41:54.2 0:41:54.2 13:31 52  35.7       5        M 50-54      Thomas & Betts             
112   811 Bill Morris           M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:44:01.1 0:44:01.1 14:12 57  35.3       4        M 55-59                                 
113   847 Kaitlin Schrum        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:44:30.0 0:44:30.0 14:21 24  33.1       6        F 20-24      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
114   757 Kristin Eckman        F                                     0:44:53.1 0:44:53.1 14:29 38  33.4       9        F 35-39      Keiser University          
115   721 Shea Beal             F                                     0:44:53.5 0:44:53.5 14:29 36  33.1       10       F 35-39      Keiser University          
116   866 Janet Tinoco          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:45:10.3 0:45:10.3 14:34 57  39.5       4        F 55-59      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
117   804 kelly mcsorley        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:45:10.9 0:45:10.9 14:34 29  32.6       11       F 25-29                                 
118   803 helen mcsorley        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:45:17.2 0:45:17.2 14:37 55  38.5       5        F 55-59                                 
119   729 Amy Bumbaco           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:45:18.2 0:45:18.2 14:37 29  32.5       12       F 25-29      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
120   827 Debra perry           F                                     0:46:09.4 0:46:09.4 14:53 61  40.6       3        F 60-64      VFYMCA                     
121   812 Cris Morris           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:46:54.5 0:46:54.5 15:08 57  38.0       6        F 55-59                                 
122   833 B. Prats              M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:47:08.2 0:47:08.2 15:12 10  32.9       6        M 1-14       Space Coast Credit Union   
123   877 Robin Williams        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:47:21.3 0:47:21.3 15:17 64  41.1       4        F 60-64      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
124   834 Michelle Prats        F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:47:47.2 0:47:47.2 15:25 43  32.3       8        F 40-44      Space Coast Credit Union   
125   832 A. Prats              F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:47:47.3 0:47:47.3 15:25 12  34.4       1        F 1-14       Space Coast Credit Union   
126   837 Crystal Richard       F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:48:26.4 0:48:26.4 15:38 36  30.7       11       F 35-39                                 
127   796 Kelly Mansfield       F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:48:26.4 0:48:26.4 15:38 49  33.7       10       F 45-49                                 
128   284 Jennifer Richarels    F                                     0:48:27.2 0:48:27.2 15:38 46  32.6       11       F 45-49                                 
129   806 KRISTIN MINKEMANN     F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:48:43.2 0:48:43.2 15:43 49  33.5       12       F 45-49                                 
130   868 Somto Umeh            F      Palm Coast       FL    US      0:48:57.9 0:48:57.9 15:48 36  30.4       12       F 35-39                                 
131   738 Michelle Carroll      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:49:03.4 0:49:03.4 15:49 53  34.7       5        F 50-54                                 
132   810 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:49:09.2 0:49:09.2 15:51 35  30.2       13       F 35-39                                 
133   842 Jann Rotstein         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:49:10.9 0:49:10.9 15:52 37  30.4       14       F 35-39                                 
134   822 linda ottesen         F      Deltona          FL    US      0:49:20.7 0:49:20.7 15:55 40  30.7       9        F 40-44                                 
135   821 arthur ottesen        M      Deltona          FL    US      0:49:21.0 0:49:21.0 15:55 41  27.9       3        M 40-44                                 
136   820 Sandra Oquendo        F      Deltona          FL    US      0:49:21.2 0:49:21.2 15:55 62  38.4       5        F 60-64                                 
137   742 Marlene Coslow        F      Holly Hill       FL    US      0:52:01.2 0:52:01.2 16:47 71  41.0       1        F 70-74                                 
138   815 Jayne Nazario         F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:52:12.9 0:52:12.9 16:51 23  28.2       7        F 20-24      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
139   848 Brittany Seay         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:52:45.0 0:52:45.0 17:01 25  27.9       13       F 25-29      Space Coast Credit Union   
140   230 Joanne Robidoux       F                                     0:53:23.7 0:53:23.7 17:13 58  33.8       7        F 55-59      Halifax Health             
141   831 Cayla Powell          F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:55:19.3 0:55:19.3 17:51 28  26.6       14       F 25-29      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
142   835 Courtney Ramsey       F      Bunnell          FL    US      0:55:58.9 0:55:58.9 18:04 26  26.3       15       F 25-29      Space Coast Credit Union   
143   725 Deanne Bottschauck    F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:55:59.0 0:55:59.0 18:04 24  26.3       8        F 20-24      Space Coast Credit Union   
144   285 Natalie Chang-Mason   F                                     0:57:20.9 0:57:20.9 18:30 45  27.3       13       F 45-49      Keiser University          
145   805 Jeannette Miller      F                       FL    US      0:57:21.8 0:57:21.8 18:30 55  30.4       8        F 55-59      Keiser University          
146   734 Rose Carlson          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:58:18.4 0:58:18.4 18:49 47  27.4       14       F 45-49      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
147   845 Chrissy Runyan        F      Holly Hill       FL    US      0:58:18.6 0:58:18.6 18:49 49  28.0       15       F 45-49      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
148   855 Erynn Snellback       F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:58:18.7 0:58:18.7 18:49 22  25.3       9        F 20-24      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
149   737 Elizabeth Carpenter   F      Deltona          FL    US      0:58:36.5 0:58:36.5 18:54 45  26.8       16       F 45-49                                 
150   861 S. Stotts             F      Deltona          FL    US      0:58:36.7 0:58:36.7 18:54 4              2        F 1-14                                  
151   816 Victor Nazario        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      1:04:57.2 1:04:57.2 20:57 31  20.0       10       M 30-34      ERAU Non-Competitive Team  
152   856 Amanda Snow           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      1:05:05.0 1:05:05.0 21:00 29  22.6       16       F 25-29      Halifax Health             
153   781 Sandra Kangas         F      Ormond beach     FL    US      1:05:05.2 1:05:05.2 21:00 76  35.3       1        F 75-99                                 
154   283 Joanne Martingano     F                                     1:05:07.3 1:05:07.3 21:00 58  27.7       9        F 55-59                                 
155   139 Diane Scott           F                                     1:08:51.0 1:08:51.0 22:13                1        No Age Given Keiser University          


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brandon Frary 765 23  1       M      Ormond Beach FL US 20:17.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     A. Whetro 875 11  4       F      Oviedo FL US 21:26.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Kelly 783 40  6       M      Edgewater FL US 21:46.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stacey Scrabis 178 46  7       F      Ormond Beach FL US 21:52.1 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     S. Feezor  762 11  38      M      Daytona Beach FL US 27:34.3 
2     J. Monahan 809 10  66      M      Ormond Beach FL US  32:13.9 
3     J. Feezor  759 8   72      M      Daytona Beach FL US 32:48.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chad Ansorge 718 16  30      M      Bunnell FL US 26:07.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ibrahim Ahmed 713 23  8       M      Port Orange FL US 22:15.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     James Pompi          830 25  13      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:06.1 
2     Madhur Baharat Gupta 177 26  17      M                             24:01.0 
3     Carlo Solarzano      857 29  36      M      Ormond Beach FL US     27:04.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Corey McMeeking    802 34  2       M      Ormond Beach FL US  20:51.3 
2     Rito Arenas        104 32  3       M      Orlando FL US       21:00.8 
3     Nicholas Carlstrom 735 30  5       M      Daytona Beach FL US 21:40.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patrick Currier 747 35  14      M      Port Orange FL US 23:16.4 
2     Ryan Kobrick    785 38  47      M      Port Orange FL US 28:33.2 
3     Rob Campbell    733 35  63      M                        31:36.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Joseph Huynh   774 43  27      M      Daytona Beach FL US 25:53.7 
2     Robert Feezor  760 44  77      M      Daytona Beach FL US 33:17.4 
3     arthur ottesen 821 41  135     M      Deltona FL US       49:21.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angel Manzano Perez 797 48  24      M      Holly Hill FL US   25:08.3 
2     Neil Nipper         818 46  25      M      Ormond Beach FL US 25:18.6 
3     Kory Bush           732 45  37      M      Deland FL US       27:26.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Patrick Wallis  168 51  48      M      Daytona Beach FL US 28:36.6 
2     Robert Whitford 876 54  60      M      Deltona FL US       30:31.9 
3     Bill Lites      282 54  69      M                          32:35.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Anastasios Lyrintzia 794 59  10      M      Port Orange FL US      22:28.5 
2     Bob Pollard          829 59  32      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:32.0 
3     Raymond Sanders      846 57  86      M      Daytona Beach FL US    35:34.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Craig G. Harms    769 67  75      M      Neptune Beach FL US 33:07.7 
2     Dallas Dobelbower 752 67  94      M      Palm Coast FL US    36:51.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gary Weber 873 72  22      M      Lewiston ME US 24:35.2 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Diane Scott 139     155     F               1:08:51 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     A. Prats  832 12  125     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 47:47.3 
2     S. Stotts 861 4   150     F      Deltona FL US          58:36.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alexandra Reese 183 20  20      F                             24:34.1 
2     Allison Carman  736 24  46      F                             28:25.5 
3     Kristin Kelly   782 23  81      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:58.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Deanna Lebeda    788 28  11      F      Port Orage FL US   22:36.0 
2     Bille Sue Darden 749 25  12      F                         22:37.7 
3     Mandi McCoy      801 29  21      F      Ormond Beach FL US 24:34.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Allison Justice 780 34  29      F      South Daytona FL US 25:58.7 
2     Greta LeDoyen   789 30  31      F      Ormond Beach FL US  26:29.0 
3     Nicole Sharbono 849 34  44      F      Deland FL US        28:18.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tarisa Craig-Craggy 745 39  18      F      Ormond Beach FL US  24:25.2 
2     Fredrika Paulig     825 39  39      F      Daytona Beach FL US 27:34.8 
3     Diane Maye          800 38  45      F      Orange City FL US   28:20.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Idalia Rivera   838 43  51      F      Daytona Beach FL US 28:54.9 
2     Lydia Kennedy   784 42  78      F      Port Orange FL US   33:18.4 
3     Suzanne Eichler 124 42  82      F      Port Orange FL US   34:25.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angelika Grubel 175 47  15      F      Ormond Beach FL US 23:25.8 
2     Yan Tang        863 45  28      F      Port Orange FL US  25:54.4 
3     Angie Bush      731 46  35      F      Deland FL US       27:00.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Laurie Nelson 817 52  67      F      Ormond Beach FL US 32:15.4 
2     Debbie Loyd   792 53  87      F      Ormond Beach FL US 35:35.5 
3     Angela Ullery 867 51  105     F      Port Orange FL US  39:07.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeanne Connelly 741 57  40      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:43.1 
2     Gloria Wyatt    879 56  74      F                         32:55.3 
3     Dana Siciliano  221 59  109     F                         41:17.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kathy Hart   770 60  61      F      Port Orange FL US  30:35.4 
2     Janice Cozze 743 61  107     F      Ormond Beach FL US 40:08.0 
3     Debra perry  827 61  120     F                         46:09.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jeannie Weber 874 69  43      F      Lewiston ME US 28:17.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marlene Coslow 742 71  137     F      Holly Hill FL US 52:01.2 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sandra Kangas 781 76  153     F      Ormond beach FL US 1:05:05.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.