Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========================= 
1     642  Jeremy Riousset       M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:20:17.8 0:20:17.8 6:33  35  65.2       1        M Overall ERAU                      
2     443  Pedro Llanos          M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:20:24.5 0:20:24.5 6:35  37  65.6       1        M 35-39                             
3     171  William Condon        M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:21:13.5 0:21:13.5 6:51  36  62.7       2        M 35-39   ERAU                      
4     250  Patrick Currier       M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:21:30.2 0:21:30.2 6:56  34  61.3       1        M 30-34   ERAU                      
5     631  Stephen-Louis Ralston M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:21:40.9 0:21:40.9 7:00  28  59.7       1        M 25-29                             
6     636  Josh Ranum            M      Daytona Beach    ID    US      0:22:29.3 0:22:29.3 7:15  18  57.6       1        M 18-24                             
7     383  Daniel Kipp           M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:22:32.9 0:22:32.9 7:16  28  57.5       2        M 25-29   Halifax Health            
8     708  Zach Strang           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:23:02.3 0:23:02.3 7:26  25  56.2       3        M 25-29                             
9     114  Rito Arenas           M      Orlando          FL    US      0:23:20.7 0:23:20.7 7:32  30  55.6       2        M 30-34   VFYMCA                    
10    626  Anthony Ralston       M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:24:05.7 0:24:05.7 7:46  27  53.8       4        M 25-29                             
11    284  Rachel Fedoronko      F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:24:28.0 0:24:28.0 7:54  26  60.2       1        F Overall ERAU                      
12    978  Shaina Harper         F                                     0:25:32.7 0:25:32.7 8:14  30  57.7       1        F 30-34                             
13    351  Ray Jarrett           M      new smyrna       FL    US      0:26:47.2 0:26:47.2 8:38  49  54.5       1        M Masters                           
14    437  MaKenna Lizanich      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:27:14.3 0:27:14.3 8:47  23  54.1       1        F 18-24                             
15    374  Jason Joyner          M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:27:15.5 0:27:15.5 8:48  35  48.6       3        M 35-39   VFYMCA                    
16    151  Timothy Carnago       M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:27:26.2 0:27:26.2 8:51  58  57.2       1        M 55-59   TGC Insurance             
17    942  Jamie Cawood          F                                     0:27:40.6 0:27:40.6 8:56  14  56.9       1        F 1-17    Halifax Health            
18    194  Jeanne Connelly       F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:27:48.1 0:27:48.1 8:58  56  63.5       1        F Masters Halifax Health            
19    251  Deia Davis            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:28:01.6 0:28:01.6 9:02  40  54.0       1        F 40-44   Florida Health Care Plans 
20    280  Paaul Eberle          M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:28:11.5 0:28:11.5 9:06  71  62.6       1        M 70-99                             
21    158  Heather Clark         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:28:14.3 0:28:14.3 9:07  29  52.2       1        F 25-29   Halifax Health            
22    960  Joshua Grube          M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:28:15.2 0:28:15.2 9:07  28  45.9       5        M 25-29                             
23    720  Yan Tang              F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:28:33.9 0:28:33.9 9:13  43  54.0       2        F 40-44   ERAU                      
24    155  Pam Cawood            F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:28:37.9 0:28:37.9 9:14  48  56.3       1        F 45-49   Halifax Health            
25    727  Terence Van Auken     M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:28:50.9 0:28:50.9 9:18  54  52.6       1        M 50-54   Thomas & Betts            
26    730  Robert Whitford       M      Deltona          FL    US      0:29:12.6 0:29:12.6 9:25  53  51.6       2        M 50-54   Thomas & Betts            
27    1428 Jack White            M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:29:18.2 0:29:18.2 9:27  38  46.0       4        M 35-39                             
28    169  Emily Clifton         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:29:20.7 0:29:20.7 9:28  33  50.3       2        F 30-34   ERAU                      
29    382  Billy Kanicsar        M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:29:20.9 0:29:20.9 9:28  33  44.7       3        M 30-34   ERAU                      
30    273  Adam Dunn             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:29:25.4 0:29:25.4 9:29  32  44.4       4        M 30-34   Florida Health Care Plans 
31    138  Jerry Brittain        M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:30:09.5 0:30:09.5 9:44  47  47.7       1        M 45-49   Thomas & Betts            
32    429  David Laetsch         M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:30:35.4 0:30:35.4 9:52  66  54.8       1        M 65-69                             
33    661  Robert Skinner        M      debary           FL    US      0:30:52.8 0:30:52.8 9:58  47  46.6       2        M 45-49                             
34    116  James Beals           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:32:12.0 0:32:12.0 10:23 22  40.2       2        M 18-24   ERAU                      
35    660  Catherine Rosekelly   F      Deland           FL    US      0:32:28.5 0:32:28.5 10:29 28  45.4       2        F 25-29   Florida Health Care Plans 
36    313  Melissa Howe          F      Sanford          FL    US      0:33:03.0 0:33:03.0 10:40 36  45.0       1        F 35-39   NASCAR                    
37    1427 Kelly White           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:33:31.4 0:33:31.4 10:49 36  44.3       2        F 35-39                             
38    731  Shannon Wiggins       F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:33:48.2 0:33:48.2 10:54 25  43.6       3        F 25-29   ERAU                      
39    137  Eva Bowling           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:34:43.7 0:34:43.7 11:12 52  48.5       1        F 50-54                             
40    265  Bienve Doyle          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:35:24.0 0:35:24.0 11:25 51  47.1       2        F 50-54   Halifax Health            
41    703  Suzanne Sprague       F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:40.9 0:35:40.9 11:31 51  46.7       3        F 50-54   ERAU                      
42    282  Suzanne Eichler       F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:35:41.1 0:35:41.1 11:31 40  42.4       3        F 40-44   ERAU                      
43    445  Jill MacDonald        F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:37:44.8 0:37:44.8 12:11 48  42.7       2        F 45-49                             
44    306  Andy Hagan            M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:37:45.5 0:37:45.5 12:11 49  38.7       3        M 45-49                             
45    198  Carissa Cook          F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:37:50.0 0:37:50.0 12:12 35  39.2       3        F 35-39   NASCAR                    
46    595  Olga Perez            F      Deland           FL    US      0:37:50.1 0:37:50.1 12:12 49  43.1       3        F 45-49   NASCAR                    
47    992  Lexxie Ehrenkaufer    F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:38:09.4 0:38:09.4 12:19 26  38.6       4        F 25-29                             
48    990  Ricardo Shelton       M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:38:09.5 0:38:09.5 12:19 30  34.0       5        M 30-34                             
49    956  Alissa Grant          F      Deltona          FL    US      0:38:12.9 0:38:12.9 12:20 42  40.1       4        F 40-44                             
50    975  Jennifer Rice         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:38:32.4 0:38:32.4 12:26 34  38.4       3        F 30-34   VFYMCA                    
51    285  Shelby Ford           F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:40:04.4 0:40:04.4 12:56 20  36.8       2        F 18-24                             
52    957  Alexandris Dominguez  F                                     0:40:25.5 0:40:25.5 13:02 16  37.6       2        F 1-17                              
53    947  Victor Ramos          M      Deltona          FL    US      0:40:25.5 0:40:25.5 13:02 45  35.1       4        M 45-49                             
54    365  Caitlin Jones         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:40:36.3 0:40:36.3 13:06 28  36.3       5        F 25-29   ERAU                      
55    453  Stacy Martorella      F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:40:56.1 0:40:56.1 13:12 51  40.7       4        F 50-54                             
56    893  Larry Waterson        M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:42:07.0 0:42:07.0 13:35 60  37.8       1        M 60-64                             
57    376  Liz Kammer            F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:42:20.7 0:42:20.7 13:40 36  35.1       4        F 35-39   VFYMCA                    
58    728  Alison Vander Zee     F      Winter Springs   FL    US      0:42:38.1 0:42:38.1 13:45 30  34.6       4        F 30-34   NASCAR                    
59    494  Shirley Okhovation    F      Ponce Inlet      FL    US      0:44:58.2 0:44:58.2 14:30 67  45.0       1        F 65-69   Compu Systems             
60    483  Kristina Morton       F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:47:26.9 0:47:26.9 15:18 55  36.7       1        F 55-59   ERAU                      
61    625  Pamela Petrone        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:47:27.0 0:47:27.0 15:18 47  33.6       4        F 45-49   ERAU                      
62    940  Roger Fink            M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:50:08.4 0:50:08.4 16:10 62  32.3       2        M 60-64                             
63    301  Kristina Griffis      F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:51:21.0 0:51:21.0 16:34 22  28.7       3        F 18-24   Thomas & Betts            
64    732  Karen Williams        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:54:04.3 0:54:04.3 17:27 53  31.5       5        F 50-54   ERAU                      
65    375  Trish Kabus           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:54:04.6 0:54:04.6 17:27 51  30.8       6        F 50-54   ERAU                      
66    842  Amy Wilson            F      Deltona          FL    US      1:01:14.9 1:01:14.9 19:45 35  24.2       5        F 35-39   ERAU                      
67    107  Jan Addario           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      1:01:16.0 1:01:16.0 19:46 36  24.3       6        F 35-39   ERAU                      
68    882  Janel Wilson          F      Deltona          FL    US      1:01:17.0 1:01:17.0 19:46 38  24.4       7        F 35-39   ERAU                      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Riousset 642 35  1       M      Daytona Beach FL US 20:17.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Rachel Fedoronko 284 26  11      F      Port Orange FL US 24:28 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ray Jarrett 351 49  13      M      new smyrna FL US 26:47.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jeanne Connelly 194 56  18      F      Daytona Beach  FL US 27:48.1 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Josh Ranum  636 18  6       M      Daytona Beach ID US 22:29.3 
2     James Beals 116 22  34      M      Port Orange FL US   32:12.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Stephen-Louis Ralston 631 28  5       M      Daytona Beach FL US 21:40.9 
2     Daniel Kipp           383 28  7       M      Edgewater FL US     22:32.9 
3     Zach Strang           708 25  8       M      Port Orange FL US   23:02.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Patrick Currier 250 34  4       M      Port Orange FL US   21:30.2 
2     Rito Arenas     114 30  9       M      Orlando FL US       23:20.7 
3     Billy Kanicsar  382 33  29      M      Daytona Beach FL US 29:20.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Pedro Llanos   443 37  2       M      Daytona Beach FL US    20:24.5 
2     William Condon 171 36  3       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 21:13.5 
3     Jason Joyner   374 35  15      M      Edgewater FL US        27:15.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jerry Brittain 138 47  31      M      Daytona Beach FL US 30:09.5 
2     Robert Skinner 661 47  33      M      debary FL US        30:52.8 
3     Andy Hagan     306 49  44      M      Port Orange FL US   37:45.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Terence Van Auken 727 54  25      M      Port Orange FL US 28:50.9 
2     Robert Whitford   730 53  26      M      Deltona FL US     29:12.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Timothy Carnago 151 58  16      M      Daytona Beach FL US 27:26.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Larry Waterson 893 60  56      M      Ormond Beach FL US 42:07.0 
2     Roger Fink     940 62  62      M      Port Orange FL US  50:08.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Laetsch 429 66  32      M      Ormond Beach FL US 30:35.4 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jamie Cawood         942 14  17      F               27:40.6 
2     Alexandris Dominguez 957 16  52      F               40:25.5 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     MaKenna Lizanich 437 23  14      F      Ormond Beach FL US 27:14.3 
2     Shelby Ford      285 20  51      F      Ormond Beach FL US 40:04.4 
3     Kristina Griffis 301 22  63      F      Ormond Beach FL US 51:21.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Heather Clark       158 29  21      F      Daytona Beach FL US 28:14.3 
2     Catherine Rosekelly 660 28  35      F      Deland FL US        32:28.5 
3     Shannon Wiggins     731 25  38      F      Daytona Beach FL US 33:48.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shaina Harper 978 30  12      F                          25:32.7 
2     Emily Clifton 169 33  28      F      Daytona Beach FL US 29:20.7 
3     Jennifer Rice 975 34  50      F      Port Orange FL US   38:32.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Melissa Howe 313  36  36      F      Sanford FL US       33:03.0 
2     Kelly White  1427 36  37      F      Daytona Beach FL US 33:31.4 
3     Carissa Cook 198  35  45      F      Daytona Beach FL US 37:50.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Deia Davis      251 40  19      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:01.6 
2     Yan Tang        720 43  23      F      Port Orange FL US      28:33.9 
3     Suzanne Eichler 282 40  42      F      Port Orange FL US      35:41.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pam Cawood     155 48  24      F      Ormond Beach FL US 28:37.9 
2     Jill MacDonald 445 48  43      F      Ormond Beach FL US 37:44.8 
3     Olga Perez     595 49  46      F      Deland FL US       37:50.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Eva Bowling     137 52  39      F      Port Orange FL US      34:43.7 
2     Bienve Doyle    265 51  40      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 35:24.0 
3     Suzanne Sprague 703 51  41      F      Port Orange FL US      35:40.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kristina Morton 483 55  60      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 47:26.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shirley Okhovation 494 67  59      F      Ponce Inlet FL US 44:58.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.