Chokecherry Run

Sat September 12, 2020 Lewistown, MT US 59457 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     233 Bill Brist            M      Great Falls MT    US      37:11.60   37:11.60   6:00  54  83.4       1        M overall 
2     237 Sonya Stokken         F      Lolo        MT    US      43:46.57   43:46.57   7:04  31  69.1       1        F overall 
3     234 Sara Brist            F      Great Falls MT    US      45:07.32   45:07.32   7:17  52  77.6       1        F 50-59   
4     140 Travis Chapman        M      Lewistown   MT    US      47:41.30   47:41.30   7:42  43  59.4       1        M overall 
                                                                                                            1        M 40-49   
5     29  Jarek Peila           M      Lewistown   MT    US      48:10.38   48:10.38   7:46  29  55.3       1        M 20-29   
6     249 Mike Weinheimer       M      Billings    MT    US      49:21.96   49:21.96   7:58  50  60.7       1        M 50-59   
7     176 Laura Anderson        F      Lewistown   MT    US      50:15.26   50:15.26   8:06  32  60.3       1        F 30-39   
8     160 Jackie Mericle        F      Lewistown   MT    US      51:02.48   51:02.48   8:14  56  72.1       2        F 50-59   
9     236 Chelsey Lund          F      Lewistown   MT    US      51:07.31   51:07.31   8:15  28  59.2       1        F 20-29   
10    254 Bridger Nelson        M      Bozeman     MT    US      51:32.37   51:32.37   8:19  40  53.7       2        M 40-49   
11    251 Whitnee Hughes        F      Roundup     MT    US      51:47.88   51:47.88   8:21  25  58.4       2        F 20-29   
12    250 Laramey Degner        F      Grass Range MT    US      51:47.96   51:47.96   8:21  30  58.4       2        F 30-39   
13    195 Matt Orton            M      Lewistown   MT    US      51:53.60   51:53.60   8:22  31  51.4       1        M 30-39   
14    235 Krista Woods          F      Lewistown   MT    US      52:06.42   52:06.42   8:24  31  58.1       3        F 30-39   
15    258 Felicia Bruckner      F      Malta       MT    US      52:07.24   52:07.24   8:24  31  58.1       4        F 30-39   
16    198 Tanner Thames         F      Missoula    MT    US      56:18.75   56:18.75   9:05  21  53.7       3        F 20-29   
17    196 Kayla Orton           F      Lewistown   MT    US      56:19.84   56:19.84   9:05  31  53.7       5        F 30-39   
18    228 Amanda Reininger      F      Lewistown   MT    US      57:00.22   57:00.22   9:12  30  53.1       6        F 30-39   
19    245 Doreen Caquelin       F      Stanford    MT    US      57:08.29   57:08.29   9:13  53  62.0       3        F 50-59   
20    253 Jenna Nelson          F      Bozeman     MT    US      59:43.35   59:43.35   9:38  34  50.9       7        F 30-39   
21    252 Laurie Lohrer         F      Lewistown   MT    US      1:00:07.67 1:00:07.67 9:42  66  70.2       1        F 60-69   
22    270 Janice Swanson        F      Great Falls MT    US      1:02:18.10 1:02:18.10 10:03 67  68.7       2        F 60-69   
23    244 Anna Lucas            F      Billings    MT    US      1:05:46.44 1:05:46.44 10:37 36  46.5       8        F 30-39   
24    107 Anonymous Participant F                        US      1:06:54.04 1:06:54.04 10:47 40  46.6       1        F 40-49   
25    247 Kelly Killham         F      Helena      MT    US      1:08:01.39 1:08:01.39 10:58 40  45.8       2        F 40-49   
26    23  Rita Kunkel           F      Billings    MT    US      1:09:55.34 1:09:55.34 11:17 63  57.8       3        F 60-69   
27    24  Lynette Cross         F      Billings    MT    US      1:09:58.75 1:09:58.75 11:17 59  54.7       4        F 50-59   
28    215 Sherilyn Senef        F      Gillette    WY    US      1:12:25.28 1:12:25.28 11:41 61  54.3       4        F 60-69   
29    197 Rachel Bauman         F      Lewistown   MT    US      1:12:26.75 1:12:26.75 11:41 31  41.8       9        F 30-39   
30    269 Cindy Zubatch         F      Great Falls MT    US      1:19:21.33 1:19:21.33 12:48 46  41.2       3        F 40-49   
31    268 Jeremiah Swanson      M      Great Falls MT    US      1:19:21.72 1:19:21.72 12:48 43  35.7       3        M 40-49   
32    191 Katie Mahoney         F      East Helena MT    US      1:28:33.31 1:28:33.31 14:17 59  43.2       5        F 50-59   
33    190 Peggy McCarty         F      Moore       MT    US      1:28:33.51 1:28:33.51 14:17 60  43.8       5        F 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Travis Chapman 140 43  4       M      Lewistown MT US 47:41.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Sonya Stokken 237 31  2       F      Lolo MT US 43:46.57 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jarek Peila 29  29  5       M      Lewistown MT US 48:10.38 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matt Orton 195 31  13      M      Lewistown MT US 51:53.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Travis Chapman   140 43  4       M      Lewistown MT US   47:41.30   
2     Bridger Nelson   254 40  10      M      Bozeman MT US     51:32.37   
3     Jeremiah Swanson 268 43  31      M      Great Falls MT US 1:19:21.72 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Mike Weinheimer 249 50  6       M      Billings MT US 49:21.96 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Chelsey Lund   236 28  9       F      Lewistown MT US 51:07.31 
2     Whitnee Hughes 251 25  11      F      Roundup MT US   51:47.88 
3     Tanner Thames  198 21  16      F      Missoula MT US  56:18.75 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Laura Anderson 176 32  7       F      Lewistown MT US   50:15.26 
2     Laramey Degner 250 30  12      F      Grass Range MT US 51:47.96 
3     Krista Woods   235 31  14      F      Lewistown MT US   52:06.42 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Anonymous Participant 107 40  24      F        US              1:06:54.04 
2     Kelly Killham         247 40  25      F      Helena MT US      1:08:01.39 
3     Cindy Zubatch         269 46  30      F      Great Falls MT US 1:19:21.33 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Sara Brist      234 52  3       F      Great Falls MT US 45:07.32 
2     Jackie Mericle  160 56  8       F      Lewistown MT US   51:02.48 
3     Doreen Caquelin 245 53  19      F      Stanford MT US    57:08.29 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Laurie Lohrer  252 66  21      F      Lewistown MT US   1:00:07.67 
2     Janice Swanson 270 67  22      F      Great Falls MT US 1:02:18.10 
3     Rita Kunkel    23  63  26      F      Billings MT US    1:09:55.34 

Embed Code