Whitefish Marathon

Sat May 16, 2020 Whitefish, MT US 59937 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     2058 Ryan Skotnicki        M      Whitefish         MT    US      1:16:24.63 1:16:22.62 5:50  31  76.4       1        M Open                 
2     2215 Myers Reece           M      Kalispell         MT    US      1:31:07.45 1:31:01.84 6:57  34  64.3       2        M Open                 
3     2029 Parker Barrile        M      Whitefish         MT    US      1:32:25.96 1:32:21.77 7:03  37  64.0       3        M Open                 
4     2204 Ronnie Dalton         M      Kalispell         MT    US      1:34:19.51 1:34:15.09 7:12  14  65.4       1        M 14-19                
5     2194 Daniel Mahn           M      Columbia Falls    MT    US      1:36:30.32 1:36:23.33 7:21  32  60.6       1        M 30-39                
6     2078 Eddie Castillo        M      Mission           TX    US      1:37:31.13 1:37:29.12 7:26  35  60.2       2        M 30-39                
7     2151 Trace Hobbs           M      Kalispell         MT    US      1:38:11.05 1:37:57.82 7:29  24  59.6       1        M 20-29                
8     2188 Elizabeth Boyden      F      West Glacier      MT    US      1:38:30.96 1:38:28.95 7:31  28  66.2       1        F Open                 
9     2206 Jonna Schwartz        F      Clancy            MT    US      1:39:40.83 1:39:03.02 7:34  34  66.3       3        F Open                 
                                                                                                                   1        F 30-39                
10    2080 Kacy Smith            F      Sugar Land        TX    US      1:39:29.32 1:39:15.68 7:35  28  65.7       2        F Open                 
                                                                                                                   1        F 20-29                
11    2171 Ryan Hamilton         M      Missoula          MT    US      1:40:25.08 1:40:19.74 7:40  25  58.2       2        M 20-29                
12    2177 Kyle Miller           M      Kalispell         MT    US      1:41:47.75 1:41:32.11 7:45  16  58.7       2        M 14-19                
13    2176 Brian Miller          M      Kalispell         MT    US      1:42:00.32 1:41:45.61 7:46  51  64.6       1        M Masters              
14    2190 Patrick Ryan          M      Great Falls       MT    US      1:43:10.67 1:42:22.90 7:49  42  59.5       1        M 40-49                
15    2099 Kylon Myers           M      Missoula          MT    US      1:42:46.75 1:42:29.46 7:49  27  57.0       3        M 20-29                
16    2132 Shannon Bailey        F      Kalispell         MT    US      1:42:58.47 1:42:54.42 7:51  38  64.8       2        F 30-39                
17    2159 Scott Craigle         M      Missoula          MT    US      1:43:02.46 1:42:55.48 7:51  61  70.0       1        M 60-69                
18    2088 Brittany Christian    F      Ulm               MT    US      1:44:01.83 1:43:56.24 7:56  30  62.7       3        F 30-39                
19    2168 Eivind Gjetmundsen    M      Missoula          MT    US      1:44:39.18 1:44:10.99 7:57  50  62.5       1        M 50-59                
20    2034 Mark Thompson         M      Lakeside          MT    US      1:45:50.38 1:45:45.61 8:04  62  68.8       2        M 60-69                
21    2098 Madison Worst         F      Missoula          MT    US      1:46:29.11 1:46:12.18 8:06  25  61.4       2        F 20-29                
22    2030 Kimberly Ault         F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:46:40.17 1:46:23.80 8:07  37  62.4       4        F 30-39                
23    2182 Lori Kohls            F      Salmon            ID    US      1:46:44.97 1:46:38.13 8:08  34  61.6       5        F 30-39                
24    2015 Andrea Goodrich       F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:47:13.76 1:46:49.62 8:09  27  61.0       3        F 20-29                
25    2026 Marie Ciccarelli      F      Gansevoort        NY    US      1:47:17.18 1:46:59.48 8:10  30  61.0       6        F 30-39                
26    2045 Lynn Stoll            F      Kalispell         MT    US      1:47:21.35 1:47:02.61 8:10  35  61.5       7        F 30-39                
27    2108 Jennifer Kovacs       F      Langley           BC    CA      1:47:48.00 1:47:13.34 8:11  32  61.0       8        F 30-39                
28    2152 Cathy Sohlberg        F      Missoula          MT    US      1:47:33.30 1:47:26.26 8:12  49  68.2       1        F Masters              
29    2076 Kristin Camacho       F      Saint George      UT    US      1:47:59.67 1:47:32.61 8:13  37  61.7       9        F 30-39                
30    2195 Wendy Bauwens         F      Clyde Park        MT    US      1:48:15.41 1:48:04.46 8:15  48  67.0       1        F 40-49                
31    2123 Keith Fichtner        M      Missoula          MT    US      1:48:35.56 1:48:05.74 8:15  42  56.4       2        M 40-49                
32    2033 Leah Matsko           F      Great Falls       MT    US      1:49:03.48 1:48:25.72 8:17  30  60.1       10       F 30-39                
33    2004 Jessica Young         F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:50:08.85 1:49:58.96 8:24  19  60.3       1        F 14-19                
34    2153 Angela Nye            F      Kalispell         MT    US      1:50:54.22 1:50:38.83 8:27  48  65.4       2        F 40-49                
35    2200 Deven Robinson        M      Whitefish         MT    US      1:51:10.13 1:51:05.33 8:29  34  52.7       3        M 30-39                
36    2027 Victoria Forristal    F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:51:30.01 1:51:25.20 8:30  37  59.6       11       F 30-39                
37    2002 Susan Reimer          F      Bow island        AB    CA      1:51:36.93 1:51:27.12 8:30  47  64.3       3        F 40-49                
38    2052 Lauren Karnopp        F      Missoula          MT    US      1:52:01.84 1:51:46.57 8:32  33  58.6       12       F 30-39                
39    2047 Joshua Farmer         M      Missoula          MT    US      1:52:10.57 1:52:04.10 8:33  29  52.1       4        M 20-29                
40    2053 Johan Otter           M      Escondido         CA    US      1:53:03.83 1:52:57.96 8:37  57  61.4       2        M 50-59                
41    2031 Brooklyn Shaffer      F      Kalispell         MT    US      1:53:55.00 1:53:16.78 8:39  34  58.0       13       F 30-39                
42    2032 Katie Geiger          F      Missoula          MT    US      1:53:55.30 1:53:17.12 8:39  33  57.8       14       F 30-39                
43    2202 Yvonne Wisse          F      Spokane           WA    US      1:54:04.54 1:53:56.76 8:42  35  57.8       15       F 30-39                
44    2040 Sabina Lomozova       F      Whitefish         MT    US      1:54:54.23 1:54:31.69 8:45  30  56.9       16       F 30-39                
45    2041 Dominic Cerulli       M      Whitefish         MT    US      1:54:54.54 1:54:32.01 8:45  54  58.9       3        M 50-59                
46    2167 Tammy Mocabee         F      Missoula          MT    US      1:55:09.27 1:54:41.59 8:45  56  69.6       1        F 50-59                
47    2166 Danelle Gjetmundsen   F      Missoula          MT    US      1:55:31.95 1:55:04.39 8:47  49  63.7       4        F 40-49                
48    2082 Katie Knapp           F      Kalispell         MT    US      1:55:44.06 1:55:27.41 8:49  34  56.9       17       F 30-39                
49    2014 Jim Mepham            M      Eureka            MT    US      1:55:56.11 1:55:42.39 8:50  58  60.5       4        M 50-59                
50    2119 Kaitlin Peterson      F      Kalispell         MT    US      1:56:29.97 1:56:26.84 8:53  23  56.0       4        F 20-29                
51    2147 Kristi McVicker       F      Topeka            KS    US      1:57:10.53 1:56:57.35 8:56  57  69.2       2        F 50-59                
52    2180 Brian DeFoe           M      Bainbridge Island WA    US      1:57:26.01 1:57:05.11 8:56  45  53.3       3        M 40-49                
53    2090 Duane Buchi           M      Ulm               MT    US      1:58:30.31 1:58:24.11 9:02  52  56.0       5        M 50-59                
54    2104 Stacey Scobie         F      Hinton            AB    CA      1:59:19.22 1:59:07.25 9:06  45  58.9       5        F 40-49                
55    2157 Michael Hein          M      Whitefish         MT    US      1:59:34.80 1:59:16.97 9:06  54  56.6       6        M 50-59                
56    2172 Justin Stoner         M      Harrison          MT    US      1:59:50.24 1:59:28.00 9:07  37  49.5       4        M 30-39                
57    2077 Dionisio Camacho      M      Saint George      UT    US      2:00:03.24 1:59:35.57 9:08  41  50.5       4        M 40-49                
58    2128 REBECCA KYLE          F      WHITEFISH         MT    US      2:00:07.59 1:59:44.90 9:08  37  55.4       18       F 30-39                
59    2207 Nick Tyree            M      Clancy            MT    US      2:00:38.02 1:59:58.11 9:09  36  49.1       5        M 30-39                
60    2048 Lila Hunt             F      Ridgefield        WA    US      2:00:46.69 2:00:33.58 9:12  60  69.8       1        F 60-69                
61    2001 Miranda Andrews       F      Moses Lake        WA    US      2:01:51.78 2:01:17.82 9:16  33  54.0       19       F 30-39                
62    2154 Halle Fusaro          F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:01:43.03 2:01:38.25 9:17  25  53.6       5        F 20-29                
63    2000 Troy Mendius          M      Kalispell         MT    US      2:03:00.71 2:02:23.09 9:21  51  53.7       7        M 50-59                
64    2122 Monika Dunn           F      Calgary           AB    CA      2:03:35.58 2:03:29.45 9:26  32  52.9       20       F 30-39                
65    2173 Herman Lyle           M      Kalispell         MT    US      2:03:48.84 2:03:31.34 9:26  39  48.3       6        M 30-39                
66    2038 Vassilis Siomos       M      Whitefish         MT    US      2:03:53.55 2:03:36.57 9:26  37  47.8       7        M 30-39                
67    2008 Sherrie Giles         F      Nashville         TN    US      2:03:49.79 2:03:39.75 9:26  60  68.1       2        F 60-69                
68    2093 Philip Jukkola        M      Great Falls       MT    US      2:04:26.95 2:04:21.33 9:30  32  47.0       8        M 30-39                
69    2184 Maxl Smith            M      Whitefish         MT    US      2:05:10.06 2:05:02.10 9:33  25  46.7       5        M 20-29                
70    2186 Robby Neff            M      Whitefish         MT    US      2:05:12.25 2:05:04.28 9:33  24  46.7       6        M 20-29                
71    2072 Sam Verdin            F      Kila              MT    US      2:05:52.35 2:05:24.75 9:34  26  52.0       6        F 20-29                
72    2012 Craig Hunnicutt       M      Kalispell         MT    US      2:05:53.19 2:05:31.61 9:35  50  51.9       8        M 50-59                
73    2137 Heather Bennett       F      Newville          PA    US      2:05:52.69 2:05:34.01 9:35  41  54.1       6        F 40-49                
74    2106 William Smith         M      Marion            MT    US      2:05:57.18 2:05:35.40 9:35  59  56.3       9        M 50-59                
75    2212 Michelle Seibert      F      Missoula          MT    US      2:05:59.69 2:05:40.46 9:36  29  51.9       7        F 20-29                
76    2074 Tressa Engle          F      Kila              MT    US      2:06:13.19 2:05:45.93 9:36  34  52.2       21       F 30-39                
77    2210 Allison Linville      F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:06:11.20 2:05:52.20 9:37  32  51.9       22       F 30-39                
78    2161 Mindy Pennell         F      Butte             MT    US      2:06:34.10 2:06:22.44 9:39  36  52.3       23       F 30-39                
79    2162 Jessica Condon        F      Butte             MT    US      2:06:34.10 2:06:22.44 9:39  32  51.7       24       F 30-39                
80    2209 Lindsay LeMair        F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      2:06:52.02 2:06:23.00 9:39  36  52.3       25       F 30-39                
81    2183 Angela Curtis         F      Plantersville     MS    US      2:07:48.11 2:07:15.09 9:43  46  55.7       7        F 40-49                
82    2208 Barb Merrill          F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:08:01.12 2:07:18.13 9:43  57  63.6       3        F 50-59                
83    2120 Fallon Melby          F      Helena            MT    US      2:08:46.90 2:07:42.33 9:45  31  51.1       26       F 30-39                
84    2118 Brianne Bell          F      Cut Bank          MT    US      2:08:46.84 2:07:42.43 9:45  31  51.1       27       F 30-39                
85    2079 Micheal Naranjo       M      Kalispell         MT    US      2:07:51.06 2:07:49.05 9:45  55  53.3       10       M 50-59                
86    2068 Kristi Demers         F      Calgary           AB    CA      2:08:37.24 2:08:06.83 9:47  44  54.3       8        F 40-49                
87    2141 Natalie Newberry      F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:09:02.79 2:08:31.74 9:49  22  50.7       8        F 20-29                
88    2109 Laura Harvey          F      Lethbridge        AB    CA      2:09:16.42 2:09:07.70 9:51  26  50.5       9        F 20-29                
89    2203 Rachael Bulmer        F      Brooklyn          NY    US      2:09:25.59 2:09:18.05 9:52  30  50.4       28       F 30-39                
90    2114 Rebekah Tueller       F      Missoula          MT    US      2:09:50.82 2:09:27.42 9:53  25  50.4       10       F 20-29                
91    2006 Kelsey Russo          F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:10:43.76 2:10:27.64 9:58  27  50.0       11       F 20-29                
92    2121 Danelle Horacek       F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:10:48.12 2:10:33.54 9:58  35  50.4       29       F 30-39                
93    2145 Kimber Pezzoni        F      Clancy            MT    US      2:11:21.25 2:11:05.97 10:00 44  53.0       9        F 40-49                
94    2113 Emma Dyer             F      Fernie            BC    CA      2:11:25.20 2:11:15.60 10:01 27  49.7       12       F 20-29                
95    2149 Tiffany Olivieri      F      Lethbridge        AB    CA      2:12:00.30 2:11:28.21 10:02 27  49.6       13       F 20-29                
96    2095 Dani Gordon           F      Libby             MT    US      2:11:52.26 2:11:31.98 10:02 41  51.6       10       F 40-49                
97    2011 Emily Bishop          F      Nashville         TN    US      2:12:07.13 2:11:43.07 10:03 39  50.9       30       F 30-39                
98    2064 Rebecca Beauchesne    F      Carseland         AB    CA      2:12:15.31 2:11:46.04 10:04 43  52.3       11       F 40-49                
99    2139 Laishia Roth          M      Columbia Falls    MT    US      2:12:07.96 2:11:48.88 10:04 20  44.3       7        M 20-29                
100   2170 Kimberly Maxwell      F      Bozeman           MT    US      2:12:43.67 2:12:06.52 10:05 46  53.6       12       F 40-49                
101   2069 Joanna Adams          F                        MT    US      2:12:23.27 2:12:19.53 10:06 29  49.3       14       F 20-29                
102   2105 John Hallos           M      Kalispell         MT    US      2:14:16.20 2:14:04.09 10:14 46  47.0       5        M 40-49                
103   2043 Ronda Young           F      Bozeman           MT    US      2:15:06.55 2:14:29.05 10:16 51  55.8       4        F 50-59                
104   2181 Anonymous Participant F                              US      2:15:02.19 2:14:47.33 10:17 34  48.7       31       F 30-39                
105   2156 Sarah Caffrey         F      Missoula          MT    US      2:15:38.11 2:15:19.85 10:20 32  48.3       32       F 30-39                
106   2066 Terry Lee             F      Calgary           AB    CA      2:16:00.51 2:15:31.17 10:21 57  59.7       5        F 50-59                
107   2067 Craig Nardone         M      Calgary           AB    CA      2:16:38.59 2:16:08.61 10:24 66  55.6       3        M 60-69                
108   2028 Julia Ellis           F      Oklahoma City     OK    US      2:16:35.99 2:16:14.29 10:24 53  56.4       6        F 50-59                
109   2024 Blake Towarnicki      M      Eureka            MT    US      2:16:30.17 2:16:19.58 10:24 29  42.8       8        M 20-29                
110   2191 gretchen Brown        F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:17:21.64 2:17:00.50 10:28 41  49.6       13       F 40-49                
111   2010 Nikki Hightower       F      Jensen Beach      FL    US      2:17:26.55 2:17:02.29 10:28 48  52.8       14       F 40-49                
112   2020 Kelly Weber           F      Pincher Creek     AB    CA      2:17:25.13 2:17:06.93 10:28 30  47.6       33       F 30-39                
113   2022 Kari Schnaars         F      Eureka            MT    US      2:18:05.10 2:17:54.80 10:32 26  47.3       15       F 20-29                
114   2023 Katherine Trewick     F      Eureka            MT    US      2:18:05.15 2:17:54.89 10:32 31  47.3       34       F 30-39                
115   2009 Rachel Smith          F      Oregon City       OR    US      2:18:19.19 2:17:55.19 10:32 44  50.4       15       F 40-49                
116   2205 Chelsea Simpson       F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:18:34.94 2:18:23.63 10:34 36  47.8       35       F 30-39                
117   2007 Bunnie Ambrose        F      Nashville         TN    US      2:18:48.61 2:18:24.64 10:34 36  47.8       36       F 30-39                
118   2103 Ed Eberhardy          M      East Glacier Park MT    US      2:19:10.87 2:18:40.34 10:35 33  42.1       9        M 30-39                
119   2102 courtney eberhardy    F      East Glacier Park MT    US      2:19:10.92 2:18:41.45 10:35 35  47.5       37       F 30-39                
120   2063 Rick Lecher           M      Gordon            WI    US      2:19:32.84 2:18:58.33 10:37 77  62.8       1        M 70-99                
121   2193 Jodee Yachechak       F      Bigfork           MT    US      2:19:36.36 2:19:07.97 10:37 63  63.1       3        F 60-69                
122   2083 Angela Wonders        F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:19:58.91 2:19:26.76 10:39 32  46.9       38       F 30-39                
123   2046 Smai Fullerton        F      Missoula          MT    US      2:20:37.22 2:20:30.79 10:44 28  46.4       16       F 20-29                
124   2062 Ron Levesque          M      Calgary           AB    CA      2:21:29.08 2:20:57.55 10:46 161            1        No Age Given           
125   2059 Eileen Myers          F      Calgary           AB    CA      2:21:29.38 2:20:57.66 10:46 53  54.6       7        F 50-59                
126   2179 Gil Jordan            M      Coram             MT    US      2:21:16.19 2:21:11.27 10:47 72  57.1       2        M 70-99                
127   2073 Melissa Khoury        F      Denver            CO    US      2:22:16.21 2:21:47.78 10:49 37  46.8       39       F 30-39                
128   2075 Rebecca Knapp         F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:22:16.15 2:21:47.84 10:49 39  47.3       40       F 30-39                
129   2101 Dan Smoot             M      Power             MT    US      2:24:10.22 2:23:33.10 10:57 57  48.3       11       M 50-59                
130   2112 Benjamin Kimble       M      Kalispell         MT    US      2:24:06.50 2:23:41.14 10:58 45  43.5       6        M 40-49                
131   2005 Kathie Lapcevic       F      Columbia Falls    MT    US      2:24:27.63 2:24:06.57 11:00 44  48.2       16       F 40-49                
132   2092 Lisa-Marie Swanepoel  F      Coalhurst         AB    CA      2:24:21.09 2:24:12.06 11:00 25  45.2       17       F 20-29                
133   2042 SANDRA FISHER         F      Polson            MT    US      2:24:40.71 2:24:32.41 11:02 65  62.5       4        F 60-69                
134   2144 Samantha Ellig        F      Missoula          MT    US      2:24:51.54 2:24:40.10 11:03 32  45.2       41       F 30-39                
135   2146 Anna Jenks            F      Missoula          MT    US      2:24:55.68 2:24:41.03 11:03 22  45.1       18       F 20-29                
136   2100 Penny Smoot           F      Power             MT    US      2:25:30.34 2:24:53.86 11:04 50  51.2       8        F 50-59                
137   2044 Clint Cordial         M      Missoula          MT    US      2:26:02.67 2:25:57.87 11:09 36  40.3       10       M 30-39                
138   2085 Chad Crittenden       M      Ketchikan         AK    US      2:26:29.79 2:26:12.95 11:10 29  39.9       9        M 20-29                
139   2084 Whitney Crittenden    F      Ketchikan         AK    US      2:26:29.66 2:26:13.09 11:10 28  44.6       19       F 20-29                
140   2192 Ashley dudley         F      Jaffray           BC    CA      2:27:05.07 2:26:50.99 11:13 34  44.7       42       F 30-39                
141   2189 Lynn Ryan             F      Great Falls       MT    US      2:28:18.73 2:27:28.53 11:15 38  45.2       43       F 30-39                
142   2131 Lora Keller           F      Great Falls       MT    US      2:28:04.98 2:27:47.58 11:17 47  48.5       17       F 40-49                
143   2130 Kayla Lee             F      Great Falls       MT    US      2:28:05.22 2:27:48.10 11:17 29  44.1       20       F 20-29                
144   2133 Kaci Yachechak        F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:28:01.76 2:27:51.33 11:17 37  44.9       44       F 30-39                
145   2211 Rikka Wommack         F      Yarmouth          ME    US      2:28:10.59 2:27:51.37 11:17 31  44.1       45       F 30-39                
146   2013 James Francis         M      Kalispell         MT    US      2:28:04.27 2:27:53.04 11:17 61  48.7       4        M 60-69                
147   2143 Mikayla Halone        F      Missoula          MT    US      2:28:09.20 2:27:57.48 11:18 25  44.1       21       F 20-29                
148   2136 Marwin Smiley         M      Chinle            AZ    US      2:28:42.78 2:28:26.65 11:20 42  41.0       7        M 40-49                
149   2125 Bradley Fredericks    M      Missoula          MT    US      2:28:57.50 2:28:39.33 11:21 36  39.6       11       M 30-39                
150   2018 Robert Dorr           M      Hudsonville       MI    US      2:29:05.16 2:28:42.53 11:21 66  50.9       5        M 60-69                
151   2003 Kim Schussler         F      Burdett           AB    CA      2:29:36.30 2:29:14.02 11:24 56  53.5       9        F 50-59                
152   2021 Chelsie Rauch         F      Missoula          MT    US      2:29:28.88 2:29:16.55 11:24 31  43.7       46       F 30-39                
153   2019 Amy Vannatter-Dorr    F      Hudsonville       MI    US      2:30:24.76 2:30:01.95 11:27 57  53.9       10       F 50-59                
154   2178 Tara Marian           F      Kingwood          TX    US      2:30:34.08 2:30:05.81 11:27 27  43.4       22       F 20-29                
155   2017 Melinda Kraemer       F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:31:18.47 2:31:01.99 11:32 24  43.2       23       F 20-29                
156   2035 Jessica Powers        F      Springfield       VA    US      2:33:17.14 2:32:38.14 11:39 29  42.7       24       F 20-29                
157   2174 Janet Fredrickson     F      Hot Springs       MT    US      2:34:24.34 2:34:03.89 11:46 54  50.5       11       F 50-59                
158   2065 Marc Mackenzie        M      Carseland         AB    CA      2:34:53.23 2:34:25.71 11:47 49  41.8       8        M 40-49                
159   2050 Judy Hyatt            F      Trussville        AL    US      2:35:38.89 2:35:03.04 11:50 57  52.2       12       F 50-59                
160   2051 Ken Hyatt             M      Trussville        AL    US      2:35:38.11 2:35:03.08 11:50 55  43.9       12       M 50-59                
161   2056 C. Krack              F      West Glacier      MT    US      2:37:12.33 2:36:50.90 11:58 8   57.9       1        F 1-13                 
162   2057 Somer Treat           F      West Glacier      MT    US      2:37:12.66 2:36:50.92 11:58 40  43.0       18       F 40-49                
163   2055 Bowdrie Krack         M      West Glacier      MT    US      2:37:12.24 2:36:51.25 11:58 13  40.2       1        M 1-13                 
164   2091 Savannah Jukkola      F      Great Falls       MT    US      2:37:00.42 2:36:53.90 11:59 26  41.6       25       F 20-29                
165   2081 Beth Smith            F      Sugar Land        TX    US      2:38:20.05 2:37:50.86 12:03 64  56.4       5        F 60-69                
166   2187 Chandler Bertalott    F      Bigfork           MT    US      2:40:42.67 2:40:35.53 12:16 26  40.6       26       F 20-29                
167   2124 Bethany Knapstad      F      Missoula          MT    US      2:41:15.87 2:40:57.26 12:17 40  41.9       19       F 40-49                
168   2086 Carmen Noffsinger     F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:41:24.69 2:40:58.62 12:17 55  49.0       13       F 50-59                
169   2087 Patricia Akovenko     F      Whitefish         MT    US      2:42:59.92 2:42:33.95 12:25 53  47.3       14       F 50-59                
170   2117 Christal Klassen      F      Elkford           BC    CA      2:43:11.00 2:42:42.76 12:25 40  41.5       20       F 40-49                
171   2025 Paul Leimer           M      Stoughton         WI    US      2:43:39.13 2:43:26.74 12:29 46  38.5       9        M 40-49                
172   2097 Liese Reichert        F      Airdrie           AB    CA      2:44:56.57 2:44:19.75 12:33 50  45.1       15       F 50-59                
173   2094 Laura Rhodes          F      Kila              MT    US      2:46:16.92 2:45:40.80 12:39 43  41.6       21       F 40-49                
174   2039 Sara Fisher           F      Polson            MT    US      2:46:47.97 2:46:44.83 12:44 27  39.1       27       F 20-29                
175   2140 Hillary Hanson        F      Kalispell         MT    US      2:48:11.21 2:47:40.15 12:48 40  40.2       22       F 40-49                
176   2165 Morgan Davies         F      Bozeman           MT    US      2:48:19.98 2:47:49.29 12:49 26  38.9       28       F 20-29                
177   2150 Carissa Filipuzzi     F      Lethbridge        AB    CA      2:48:44.79 2:48:12.67 12:50 28  38.8       29       F 20-29                
178   2160 Victoria Bruzese      F      Lorton            VA    US      2:48:40.48 2:48:22.42 12:51 59  49.3       16       F 50-59                
179   2213 Donna Wardman         F      Brea              CA    US      2:53:02.02 2:52:40.07 13:11 59  48.1       17       F 50-59                
180   2185 Michelle Smith        F      Eureka            MT    US      2:54:04.92 2:53:44.82 13:16 54  44.8       18       F 50-59                
181   2148 Sharon Murdock        F      Moscow            ID    US      2:54:29.84 2:54:16.90 13:18 59  47.7       19       F 50-59                
182   2201 Cameron Hill          M      Libby             MT    US      2:56:02.62 2:55:36.05 13:24 26  33.2       10       M 20-29                
183   2164 Jenn Rowell           F      Great Falls       MT    US      2:56:15.96 2:55:45.29 13:25 35  37.5       47       F 30-39                
184   2110 Kristi Gerathy        F      Nokomis           FL    US      2:56:28.98 2:56:03.43 13:26 43  39.2       23       F 40-49                
185   2111 Toni Tripi            F      Venice            FL    US      2:56:29.16 2:56:03.72 13:26 51  42.6       20       F 50-59                
186   2169 Nancy Bevins          F      Missoula          MT    US      3:03:02.57 3:02:22.46 13:55 61  46.8       6        F 60-69                
187   2158 Donna Ayres           F      Stevensville      MT    US      3:06:47.09 3:06:34.83 14:15 71  53.0       1        F 70-99                
188   2061 Sheera Beitzel        F      Grantsville       MD    US      3:14:43.13 3:13:54.89 14:48 54  40.2       21       F 50-59                
189   2060 Tessa Skotnicki       F      Whitefish         MT    US      3:14:43.01 3:13:54.94 14:48 28  33.6       30       F 20-29                
190   2129 Gerald Johnette       M      Omaha             NE    US      3:15:21.04 3:14:34.06 14:51 66  38.9       6        M 60-69                
191   2126 Lyn J Kuhr            F      Whitefish         MT    US      3:25:15.04 3:24:24.04 15:36 64  43.6       7        F 60-69                
192   2127 Kyler Morrison        M      Whitefish         MT    US      3:25:14.56 3:24:24.73 15:36 31  28.6       12       M 30-39                
193   2134 Kristina Ritchie      F      Kalispell         MT    US      3:33:01.59 3:32:47.24 16:15 47  33.7       24       F 40-49                
194   2196 Gary Wicke            M      Indianapolis      IN    US      3:34:29.40 3:33:44.34 16:19 69  36.5       7        M 60-69                
195   2197 Margo Wicke           F      Indianapolis      IN    US      3:34:29.47 3:33:44.56 16:19 67  43.5       8        F 60-69                
196   2135 Leah Venegas          F      Somers            MT    US      3:38:16.99 3:38:03.03 16:39 45  32.2       25       F 40-49                
197   2070 Athena Garron         F      Fairbanks         AK    US      3:58:28.97 3:57:42.35 18:09 16  29.4       2        F 14-19                
198   2071 Nodine Miller         F      Cross Village     MI    US      3:58:29.29 3:57:42.62 18:09 79  48.2       2        F 70-99                
199   2175 Becky Rinaldi         F      Bellevue          AB    CA      4:02:15.50 4:02:13.49 18:29 63  36.2       9        F 60-69                
200   2107 Stacey Kadrmas        F      Atlanta           GA    US      4:07:53.12 4:07:45.93 18:55 41  27.4       26       F 40-49                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ryan Skotnicki 2058 31  1       M      Whitefish MT US 1:16:24.63 
2     Myers Reece    2215 34  2       M      Kalispell MT US 1:31:07.45 
3     Parker Barrile 2029 37  3       M      Whitefish MT US 1:32:25.96 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Elizabeth Boyden 2188 28  8       F      West Glacier MT US 1:38:30.96 
2     Kacy Smith       2080 28  10      F      Sugar Land TX US   1:39:29.32 
3     Jonna Schwartz   2206 34  9       F      Clancy MT US       1:39:40.83 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Brian Miller 2176 51  13      M      Kalispell MT US 1:42:00.32 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Cathy Sohlberg 2152 49  28      F      Missoula MT US 1:47:33.3 


Male  1 to 13
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Bowdrie Krack 2055 13  163     M      West Glacier MT US 2:36:51.25 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ronnie Dalton 2204 14  4       M      Kalispell MT US 1:34:15.09 
2     Kyle Miller   2177 16  12      M      Kalispell MT US 1:41:32.11 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Trace Hobbs   2151 24  7       M      Kalispell MT US 1:37:57.82 
2     Ryan Hamilton 2171 25  11      M      Missoula MT US  1:40:19.74 
3     Kylon Myers   2099 27  15      M      Missoula MT US  1:42:29.46 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Daniel Mahn    2194 32  5       M      Columbia Falls MT US 1:36:23.33 
2     Eddie Castillo 2078 35  6       M      Mission TX US        1:37:29.12 
3     Deven Robinson 2200 34  35      M      Whitefish MT US      1:51:05.33 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Patrick Ryan   2190 42  14      M      Great Falls MT US       1:42:22.90 
2     Keith Fichtner 2123 42  31      M      Missoula MT US          1:48:05.74 
3     Brian DeFoe    2180 45  52      M      Bainbridge Island WA US 1:57:05.11 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Eivind Gjetmundsen 2168 50  19      M      Missoula MT US  1:44:10.99 
2     Johan Otter        2053 57  40      M      Escondido CA US 1:52:57.96 
3     Dominic Cerulli    2041 54  45      M      Whitefish MT US 1:54:32.01 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Scott Craigle 2159 61  17      M      Missoula MT US 1:42:55.48 
2     Mark Thompson 2034 62  20      M      Lakeside MT US 1:45:45.61 
3     Craig Nardone 2067 66  107     M      Calgary AB CA  2:16:08.61 


Male 70 and over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Rick Lecher 2063 77  120     M      Gordon WI US 2:18:58.33 
2     Gil Jordan  2179 72  126     M      Coram MT US  2:21:11.27 


Female  1 to 13
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     C. Krack 2056 8   161     F      West Glacier MT US 2:36:50.9 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jessica Young 2004 19  33      F      Whitefish MT US 1:49:58.96 
2     Athena Garron 2070 16  197     F      Fairbanks AK US 3:57:42.35 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kacy Smith      2080 28  10      F      Sugar Land TX US 1:39:15.68 
2     Madison Worst   2098 25  21      F      Missoula MT US   1:46:12.18 
3     Andrea Goodrich 2015 27  24      F      Whitefish MT US  1:46:49.62 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jonna Schwartz     2206 34  9       F      Clancy MT US    1:39:03.02 
2     Shannon Bailey     2132 38  16      F      Kalispell MT US 1:42:54.42 
3     Brittany Christian 2088 30  18      F      Ulm MT US       1:43:56.24 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Wendy Bauwens 2195 48  30      F      Clyde Park MT US 1:48:04.46 
2     Angela Nye    2153 48  34      F      Kalispell MT US  1:50:38.83 
3     Susan Reimer  2002 47  37      F      Bow island AB CA 1:51:27.12 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Tammy Mocabee   2167 56  46      F      Missoula MT US  1:54:41.59 
2     Kristi McVicker 2147 57  51      F      Topeka KS US    1:56:57.35 
3     Barb Merrill    2208 57  82      F      Kalispell MT US 2:07:18.13 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Lila Hunt       2048 60  60      F      Ridgefield WA US 2:00:33.58 
2     Sherrie Giles   2008 60  67      F      Nashville TN US  2:03:39.75 
3     Jodee Yachechak 2193 63  121     F      Bigfork MT US    2:19:07.97 


Female 70 and over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Donna Ayres   2158 71  187     F      Stevensville MT US  3:06:34.83 
2     Nodine Miller 2071 79  198     F      Cross Village MI US 3:57:42.62 

Embed Code