Whitefish Marathon

Sat May 16, 2020 Whitefish, MT US 59937 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                  Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2079 Kage Sobotta            M      Clarkston                 WA    US      1:21:59.04 1:21:59.04 6:15  23  71.2       1        M Open    
2     2141 Ryan Seguine            M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:23:54.03 1:23:53.16 6:24  39  71.1       1        M 35-39   
3     2208 Joshua Ricks            M      Polson                    MT    US      1:24:47.80 1:24:44.32 6:28  38  70.0       2        M 35-39   
4     2034 Cynthia Arnold          F      Polson                    MT    US      1:25:36.61 1:25:36.61 6:32  35  76.9       1        F Open    
5     2076 David Shearon           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:25:55.18 1:25:51.65 6:33  25  68.0       1        M 25-29   
6     2206 Tyler Wells             M      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:26:55.38 1:26:52.41 6:38  30  67.2       1        M 30-34   
7     2103 Joshua Johnson          M      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:27:54.33 1:27:50.74 6:42  33  66.5       2        M 30-34   
8     2173 Chris Calhoun           M      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:29:22.19 1:29:14.08 6:49  34  65.6       3        M 30-34   
9     2151 Caitlin Stone           F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      1:31:20.98 1:31:15.36 6:58  29  71.4       1        F 25-29   
10    2190 Jenni Brown             F      Polson                    MT    US      1:31:40.30 1:31:40.30 7:00  41  74.1       1        F Masters 
11    2044 Danny Mahn              M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      1:36:50.10 1:36:44.68 7:23  33  60.4       4        M 30-34   
12    2185 Rachel Anderson         F      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:37:08.41 1:36:57.42 7:24  24  67.2       1        F 20-24   
13    2032 Jennifer Rea            F      Coeur D Alene             ID    US      1:38:58.35 1:38:58.35 7:33  40  68.2       1        F 40-44   
14    2011 Noreen Richter          F      Lethbridge                              1:39:19.19 1:39:14.83 7:35  37  66.9       1        F 35-39   
15    2188 Zhenchao Xu             M      Butte                     MT    US      1:39:23.92 1:39:23.92 7:35  28  58.7       2        M 25-29   
16    2167 RJ Hannah               M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:40:23.50 1:40:23.50 7:40  41  60.2       1        M Masters 
17    2052 Jessica Peltier         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:40:25.18 1:40:23.55 7:40  34  65.4       1        F 30-34   
18    2189 Jesse Nelson            M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:40:41.23 1:40:39.32 7:41  36  58.5       3        M 35-39   
19    2184 Kirsten Rasmussen       F      Missoula                  MT    US      1:41:34.59 1:41:32.35 7:45  27  64.2       2        F 25-29   
20    2081 Gloria Boucher          F      Okotoks                                 1:41:52.49 1:41:52.49 7:47  52  74.6       1        F Grand M 
21    2159 Somer Treat             F      West Glacier              MT    US      1:42:15.98 1:42:06.07 7:48  40  66.1       2        F 40-44   
22    2048 Rebekah Marsh           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:42:30.97 1:42:20.28 7:49  35  64.3       2        F 35-39   
23    2200 Andre Burba             M      Armonk                    NY    US      1:42:55.45 1:42:41.80 7:50  45  60.8       1        M 45-49   
24    2154 Matt Kennedy            M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:43:39.88 1:43:39.88 7:55  50  62.8       1        M Grand M 
25    2066 Conrad Rauscher         M      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:44:36.39 1:44:22.57 7:58  39  57.2       4        M 35-39   
26    2092 Lindsay Cutforth        F      Edmonton                                1:44:40.18 1:44:31.39 7:59  35  63.0       3        F 35-39   
27    2116 Kate Mason              F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:45:32.30 1:45:01.01 8:01  39  63.8       4        F 35-39   
28    2198 Chris Bechtold          M      Choteau                   MT    US      1:45:57.57 1:45:39.69 8:04  47  60.1       2        M 45-49   
29    2210 Elizabeth Boyden        F      West Glacier              MT    US      1:46:45.84 1:46:43.46 8:09  29  61.1       3        F 25-29   
30    2174 Andrew Zimmerman        M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:47:02.19 1:46:49.82 8:09  35  54.9       5        M 35-39   
31    2213 Jenny Heyboer           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:47:00.71 1:46:49.91 8:09  39  62.8       5        F 35-39   
32    2033 Leah-Rose Traverse      F      Fernie                                  1:47:47.30 1:47:20.23 8:12  31  60.8       2        F 30-34   
33    2201 Maida Walters           F      Lewistown                 MT    US      1:48:04.00 1:47:51.43 8:14  23  60.5       2        F 20-24   
34    2186 Marlesa Moore           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:48:19.81 1:48:17.03 8:16  32  60.4       3        F 30-34   
35    2192 Michelle Nedeau         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:49:00.45 1:48:55.84 8:19  26  59.9       4        F 25-29   
36    2075 Erin Burke              F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:49:13.49 1:49:01.42 8:19  31  59.9       4        F 30-34   
37    5089 Jordan Van Roe          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:49:04.30 1:49:02.90 8:19  22  53.5       1        M 20-24   
38    2114 Maxwell Bates           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:49:13.52 1:49:03.97 8:20  27  53.5       3        M 25-29   
39    2195 timothy DeVries         M      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:49:23.53 1:49:16.09 8:20  49  59.1       3        M 45-49   
40    2191 Bonnie Doerfler         F      Polson                    MT    US      1:49:37.74 1:49:37.74 8:22  64  81.2       1        F Senior  
41    2065 Nate Davis              M      Missoula                  MT    US      1:50:41.80 1:50:14.85 8:25  29  53.0       4        M 25-29   
42    2087 Sadie Reddick           F      Belgrade                  MT    US      1:50:37.50 1:50:29.29 8:26  23  59.0       3        F 20-24   
43    2193 Matt Cowperthwaite      M      Marion                    MT    US      1:51:24.07 1:50:42.58 8:27  17  53.2       1        M 12-19   
44    2100 Stephanie Dodds         F      Cranbrook                 BC            1:51:29.89 1:50:49.67 8:28  41  61.3       3        F 40-44   
45    2112 Sarah Kurbjuweit        F      Lakeside                  MT    US      1:51:16.17 1:51:10.59 8:29  38  60.0       6        F 35-39   
46    2127 Shanae Hanson           F      Havre                     MT    US      1:51:23.19 1:51:20.67 8:30  26  58.6       5        F 25-29   
47    2207 Marie Ciccarelli        F      Bigfork                   MT    US      1:52:32.10 1:51:38.34 8:31  30  58.4       5        F 30-34   
48    2178 Zackary Deist           M      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:52:05.15 1:51:46.50 8:32  27  52.2       5        M 25-29   
49    2019 Wayne Venhuizen         M      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:53:27.39 1:52:53.93 8:37  36  52.1       6        M 35-39   
50    2132 Anna Durkin             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:53:16.97 1:52:57.44 8:37  31  57.8       6        F 30-34   
51    2128 Melissa Mendoza         F      Great Falls               MT    US      1:53:05.47 1:52:59.19 8:37  25  57.7       6        F 25-29   
52    2080 Rachel Abdallah         F      Fernie                                  1:53:30.13 1:53:02.25 8:38  31  57.7       7        F 30-34   
53    2089 Justin Burr             M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:55:06.87 1:54:50.94 8:46  39  52.0       7        M 35-39   
54    2209 Carrie Jacobs           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:55:22.94 1:55:01.16 8:47  38  58.0       7        F 35-39   
55    2163 Shala Garcia            F      Nine Mile Falls           WA    US      1:55:24.37 1:55:06.76 8:47  40  58.6       4        F 40-44   
56    2177 Elizabeth Richardson    F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:55:27.05 1:55:12.77 8:48  35  57.2       8        F 35-39   
57    2131 Victoria Forristal      F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:56:12.10 1:56:04.15 8:52  37  57.2       9        F 35-39   
58    2008 Mark Owens              M      Whitefish                 MT            1:56:38.10 1:56:20.69 8:53  56  59.1       1        M 55-59   
59    2120 Wendi Clarke            F      Fernie                                  1:56:40.44 1:56:37.87 8:54  44  59.6       5        F 40-44   
60    2097 Kate Evans              F      Polson                    MT    US      1:57:07.63 1:56:56.44 8:56  24  55.8       4        F 20-24   
61    2168 Dirk Gillette           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:57:44.58 1:57:12.05 8:57  51  56.1       1        M 50-54   
62    2172 Troy Mendius            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:57:23.46 1:57:20.30 8:57  51  56.0       2        M 50-54   
63    2057 Stewart Moffatt         M      Canmore                   AB            1:58:42.56 1:58:24.20 9:02  29  49.3       6        M 25-29   
64    2143 Jordan Hulla            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:59:05.99 1:58:34.68 9:03  26  55.0       7        F 25-29   
65    2055 Deven Robinson          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      1:59:04.20 1:59:00.31 9:05  35  49.3       8        M 35-39   
66    2005 Quinten Joos            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      1:59:14.17 1:59:09.35 9:06  19  49.0       2        M 12-19   
67    2102 Susan Cross             F      Alpharetta                GA    US      2:00:07.27 1:59:49.10 9:09  57  67.5       1        F 55-59   
68    2149 Amity Sparks            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:00:30.35 1:59:49.67 9:09  32  54.6       8        F 30-34   
69    2161 Jim Robertson           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:00:26.02 1:59:56.67 9:09  56  57.3       2        M 55-59   
70    2122 Justine Enns            F      Cranbrook                 BC            2:00:29.61 2:00:20.27 9:11  26  54.2       8        F 25-29   
71    2119 Jim Mepham              M      Eureka                    MT    US      2:01:21.31 2:00:48.09 9:13  59  58.5       3        M 55-59   
72    2106 Jaci Akey               F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:01:51.65 2:01:08.87 9:15  43  56.9       6        F 40-44   
73    2169 James Cannava           M      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:01:52.95 2:01:26.15 9:16  42  50.2       1        M 40-44   
74    2090 Megan Smith             F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:01:53.05 2:01:41.86 9:17  32  53.7       9        F 30-34   
75    2212 Thomas Parker           M      Ronan                     MT    US      2:02:51.90 2:02:14.65 9:20  29  47.8       7        M 25-29   
76    2170 Lindsey Herndon         F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      2:03:06.77 2:02:31.63 9:21  31  53.3       10       F 30-34   
77    2078 Michelle Johnson        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:03:21.60 2:02:47.70 9:22  35  53.6       10       F 35-39   
78    2204 Alisa Batchelor         F      Billings                  MT    US      2:04:13.00 2:03:47.91 9:27  24  52.7       5        F 20-24   
79    2023 Jaclyn Johnson          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:04:11.96 2:03:49.55 9:27  29  52.7       9        F 25-29   
80    2136 Emily Lindskoog         F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:05:11.03 2:04:18.15 9:29  34  52.8       11       F 30-34   
81    2137 Peter Lindskoog         M      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:05:10.91 2:04:18.19 9:29  34  47.1       5        M 30-34   
82    2156 Philip Wilson           M      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:04:33.89 2:04:21.33 9:30  49  51.9       4        M 45-49   
83    2056 Rebecca Kyle            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:04:52.37 2:04:28.08 9:30  38  53.6       11       F 35-39   
84    2135 John Roy                M      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:05:39.27 2:04:45.03 9:31  46  50.5       5        M 45-49   
85    2060 Molly Hoppes            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:05:18.29 2:04:57.32 9:32  43  55.2       7        F 40-44   
86    2098 Sarah Marbarger         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:05:26.38 2:05:06.06 9:33  44  55.6       8        F 40-44   
87    2010 Kimber Pezzoni          F      Clancy                    MT    US      2:05:46.66 2:05:39.54 9:36  44  55.3       9        F 40-44   
88    2004 William Smith           M      Marion                    MT    US      2:06:24.54 2:05:53.34 9:37  60  56.7       1        M 60-64   
89    2155 William Anderson        M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      2:06:00.05 2:06:00.05 9:37  80  73.8       1        M Senior  
90    2153 Tessa Cowan             F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      2:06:51.08 2:06:31.95 9:40  25  51.5       10       F 25-29   
91    2074 Alice Hulebak           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:07:07.91 2:06:33.44 9:40  38  52.7       12       F 35-39   
92    2083 Donald O'Brien          M      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:07:26.32 2:07:07.28 9:42  47  50.0       6        M 45-49   
93    2024 Whaley Armitage         M      Calgary                                 2:07:50.94 2:07:10.62 9:42  26  45.9       8        M 25-29   
94    2139 Matthew Hoover          M      Chattanooga               TN    US      2:08:08.42 2:07:44.86 9:45  37  46.3       9        M 35-39   
95    2107 Jesse McFarland         M      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:08:37.44 2:07:53.73 9:46  36  46.0       10       M 35-39   
96    2025 Lisa Osgood             F      Calgary                   AB            2:08:57.91 2:08:17.62 9:48  29  50.8       11       F 25-29   
97    2140 Brady Johnson           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:08:32.07 2:08:22.89 9:48  28  50.8       12       F 25-29   
98    2099 Brook Price             F      Clancy                    MT    US      2:09:36.92 2:09:11.06 9:52  20  50.9       6        F 20-24   
99    2096 Sarah Burns             F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:09:56.97 2:09:15.81 9:52  48  56.0       1        F 45-49   
100   2152 Chase Garner            M      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:09:37.73 2:09:18.55 9:52  28  45.2       9        M 25-29   
101   2020 Ashley Simonson         F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:09:50.90 2:09:28.94 9:53  22  50.4       7        F 20-24   
102   2133 April Espinoza          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:11:00.55 2:10:13.81 9:56  30  50.1       12       F 30-34   
103   2077 Todd Johnson            M      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:11:18.21 2:10:45.23 9:59  36  45.0       11       M 35-39   
104   2113 Karen Reid              F      Lethbridge                              2:11:11.38 2:11:01.97 10:00 63  67.0       1        F 60-64   
105   2068 Brad Seaman             M      Woodinville               WA    US      2:11:47.54 2:11:18.44 10:01 64  56.5       2        M 60-64   
106   2038 Ellen McKenzie          F      Missoula                  MT    US      2:12:13.30 2:11:21.06 10:02 39  51.0       13       F 35-39   
107   2086 Michael Rosenberg       M      Los Angeles               CA    US      2:11:43.22 2:11:27.16 10:02 46  47.9       7        M 45-49   
108   2148 M'Lynn Schwartz         F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      2:13:23.75 2:12:29.90 10:07 36  49.9       14       F 35-39   
109   2138 Anna Mee                F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      2:13:23.88 2:12:30.28 10:07 38  50.3       15       F 35-39   
110   2197 Kellen Faechner         F      Missoula                  MT    US      2:12:55.45 2:12:30.65 10:07 31  49.3       13       F 30-34   
111   2108 Allison Linville        F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:12:58.66 2:12:36.24 10:07 33  49.4       14       F 30-34   
112   2203 John Cole               M      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:13:50.36 2:13:22.85 10:11 37  44.3       12       M 35-39   
113   2205 Wendy Cole              F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:13:50.32 2:13:23.42 10:11 35  49.4       16       F 35-39   
114   2145 Ann Lee Maude-Simpson   F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:14:16.82 2:13:40.60 10:12 44  52.0       10       F 40-44   
115   2144 Heather Estrada         F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:14:17.05 2:13:41.13 10:12 44  52.0       11       F 40-44   
116   2123 Grette Treat            F      Billings                  MT    US      2:14:21.64 2:13:55.50 10:13 24  48.7       8        F 20-24   
117   2157 Eva Greenwell           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:15:14.58 2:14:40.46 10:17 35  48.9       17       F 35-39   
118   2202 Ron Walters             M      Lewistown                 MT    US      2:15:05.04 2:14:45.38 10:17 64  55.0       3        M 60-64   
119   2164 Kara Stansbury          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:15:13.07 2:14:57.78 10:18 35  48.8       18       F 35-39   
120   2160 McCall Hagler           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:15:18.63 2:15:03.18 10:19 23  48.3       9        F 20-24   
121   2196 Mikyla Jensen           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:15:55.24 2:15:06.31 10:19 25  48.3       13       F 25-29   
122   2179 Jennifer Baxter         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:15:33.08 2:15:18.10 10:20 33  48.4       15       F 30-34   
123   2072 Samara Marney           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:16:14.85 2:15:18.97 10:20 32  48.3       16       F 30-34   
124   2022 Shannon Leahy           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:16:13.20 2:16:08.04 10:24 33  48.1       17       F 30-34   
125   2110 James Peterson          M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      2:16:30.50 2:16:15.53 10:24 51  48.2       3        M 50-54   
126   2118 Fallyn Lozano           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:16:40.97 2:16:18.96 10:24 34  48.2       18       F 30-34   
127   2158 Amanda Pettinato-Dudis  F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:16:42.91 2:16:29.81 10:25 31  47.8       19       F 30-34   
128   2121 Sara Oddy               F      Cranbrook                               2:16:49.00 2:16:39.68 10:26 27  47.7       14       F 25-29   
129   2031 Betsy Russell           F      Lakeside                  MT    US      2:16:59.33 2:16:48.25 10:27 38  48.8       19       F 35-39   
130   2176 Ryan Webster            M      Yellowstone National Park WY    US      2:17:09.74 2:17:07.82 10:28 14  44.9       3        M 12-19   
131   2175 Pete Webster            M      Yellowstone National Park WY    US      2:17:10.09 2:17:08.47 10:28 52  48.3       4        M 50-54   
132   2091 Brandi Caldwell         F      Billings                  MT    US      2:17:38.52 2:17:26.69 10:30 42  49.8       12       F 40-44   
133   2162 Kristen Stone           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:18:40.96 2:17:58.55 10:32 40  48.9       13       F 40-44   
134   2012 Tifany Hensley-McBain   F      Great Falls               MT    US      2:18:54.55 2:18:45.64 10:36 31  47.0       20       F 30-34   
135   2166 Sean Meehan             M      Spokane                   WA    US      2:19:41.44 2:19:01.74 10:37 30  42.0       6        M 30-34   
136   2165 Karli Meehan            F      Spokane                   WA    US      2:19:41.50 2:19:02.17 10:37 32  47.0       21       F 30-34   
137   2146 Mark Biel               M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      2:20:28.35 2:19:46.65 10:40 53  47.9       5        M 50-54   
138   2015 Margosia Jadkowski      F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:20:43.23 2:20:26.40 10:43 31  46.5       22       F 30-34   
139   2101 Amanda West             F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:21:15.68 2:21:05.86 10:46 33  46.4       23       F 30-34   
140   2014 Kristie Lukes           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:21:36.49 2:21:30.60 10:48 42  48.3       14       F 40-44   
141   2171 Signe Lund              F      Somers                    MT    US      2:22:17.38 2:22:06.16 10:51 25  45.9       15       F 25-29   
142   2064 Lena Terry              F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      2:22:31.17 2:22:18.77 10:52 27  45.8       16       F 25-29   
143   2187 Mary Burns              F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:22:31.07 2:22:18.96 10:52 25  45.8       17       F 25-29   
144   2058 Casey Rhinas            F      Fernie                                  2:23:14.64 2:22:45.54 10:54 35  46.1       20       F 35-39   
145   2071 Cathy Beck              F      Bigfork                   MT    US      2:23:14.04 2:22:53.28 10:54 60  58.9       2        F 60-64   
146   2115 Angela Wonders          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:24:30.17 2:23:51.29 10:59 33  45.5       24       F 30-34   
147   2042 Laishia Roth            F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      2:24:09.57 2:23:57.32 10:59 21  45.4       10       F 20-24   
148   2007 Randee West             F      Missoula                  MT    US      2:24:34.09 2:24:08.62 11:00 25  45.2       18       F 25-29   
149   2069 Coeur Stone             F      Riverton                  WY    US      2:24:26.47 2:24:19.32 11:01 44  48.2       15       F 40-44   
150   2129 Caleb Houser            M      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:25:01.38 2:24:21.81 11:01 16  41.3       4        M 12-19   
151   2130 Kylie Houser            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:25:02.17 2:24:22.07 11:01 19  45.9       1        F 12-19   
152   2194 Gil Jordan              M      Coram                     MT    US      2:24:54.95 2:24:26.13 11:02 73  56.6       1        M 70-74   
153   2150 Megan Chaisson          F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:26:04.68 2:25:18.34 11:06 36  45.5       21       F 35-39   
154   2051 Ed Eberhardy            M      West Glacier              MT    US      2:26:41.54 2:25:56.15 11:08 33  40.1       7        M 30-34   
155   2050 Courtney Eberhardy      F      West Glacier              MT    US      2:26:41.54 2:25:56.72 11:08 36  45.3       22       F 35-39   
156   2211 Danny Catlett           M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      2:28:22.49 2:27:58.74 11:18 48  43.3       8        M 45-49   
157   2109 Kailyn Rowe             F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:28:21.39 2:28:05.74 11:18 28  44.0       19       F 25-29   
158   2046 Danica Bibler           F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:28:45.37 2:28:23.98 11:20 28  43.9       20       F 25-29   
159   2183 Angela Hope             F      Lethbridge                              2:32:21.31 2:31:44.57 11:35 40  44.5       16       F 40-44   
160   2063 Miki Saito              F      Lethbridge                              2:32:21.34 2:31:44.60 11:35 48  47.7       2        F 45-49   
161   2082 Lourin Miller           F      Gallatin Gateway          MT    US      2:33:25.23 2:32:54.41 11:40 55  51.6       2        F 55-59   
162   2027 Jocelyn Traverse        F      Fernie                    BC            2:33:54.70 2:33:24.94 11:43 29  42.5       21       F 25-29   
163   2093 Jessica Hanely          F      Spirit Lake               ID    US      2:33:55.91 2:33:27.79 11:43 41  44.2       17       F 40-44   
164   2070 Cheri Huffman           F      Peoria                    IL    US      2:34:24.81 2:33:57.43 11:45 61  55.4       3        F 60-64   
165   2117 Jack Jay                M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      2:38:00.69 2:37:25.68 12:01 73  51.9       2        M 70-74   
166   2199 Dean Grommet            M      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:37:46.88 2:37:30.89 12:01 64  47.1       4        M 60-64   
167   2094 Courtney Stout Paterson F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:39:01.67 2:38:30.49 12:06 38  42.1       23       F 35-39   
168   2047 Joanna Cardenas         F      Salem                     MT    US      2:39:37.74 2:39:03.38 12:09 28  41.0       22       F 25-29   
169   2125 Dave Long               M      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:40:21.84 2:40:01.72 12:13 56  43.0       4        M 55-59   
170   2181 Carmen Noffsinger       F      Whitefish                 MT    US      2:41:57.27 2:41:03.68 12:18 55  49.0       3        F 55-59   
171   2073 Kara Love               F      Pineville                 LA    US      2:44:54.60 2:44:43.21 12:34 28  39.6       23       F 25-29   
172   2000 Jeff Hilliard           M      High River                              2:46:44.65 2:45:57.84 12:40 31  35.2       8        M 30-34   
173   2001 Katy Doornenbal         F      High River                              2:46:44.74 2:45:58.23 12:40 32  39.4       25       F 30-34   
174   2124 Hillary Hanson          F      Kalispell                 MT    US      2:46:49.84 2:46:29.76 12:43 40  40.5       18       F 40-44   
175   2088 Michelle Smith          F      Eureka                    MT    US      2:49:54.68 2:49:35.59 12:57 55  46.5       4        F 55-59   
176   2026 Brenna Traverse         F      Fernie                                  2:51:17.57 2:50:48.39 13:02 26  38.2       24       F 25-29   
177   2029 Bradley Fredericks      M      Missoula                  MT    US      2:57:04.26 2:56:45.60 13:30 37  33.4       13       M 35-39   
178   2030 Bethany Knapstad        F      Missoula                  MT    US      2:57:05.06 2:56:46.28 13:30 40  38.2       19       F 40-44   
179   2126 Judith Fisher           F      Fargo                     ND    US      3:07:34.62 3:07:21.15 14:18 58  43.8       5        F 55-59   
180   2182 Chelsy Noffsinger       F      Whitefish                 MT    US      3:15:14.24 3:14:20.59 14:50 24  33.5       11       F 20-24   
181   2045 Dori Gorczyca           F      Whitefish                 MT    US      3:23:16.98 3:22:25.49 15:27 25  32.2       25       F 25-29   
182   2095 Carmel Johnston         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      3:23:18.52 3:22:27.01 15:27 30  32.2       26       F 30-34   
183   2104 Rebecca Whipkey         F      Columbia Falls            MT    US      3:23:20.89 3:22:29.83 15:27 45  34.7       3        F 45-49   
184   2105 Mark Whipkey            M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      3:24:29.46 3:23:38.02 15:33 50  32.0       6        M 50-54   
185   2021 Tracie Simonson         F      Kalispell                 MT    US      3:24:47.95 3:24:25.45 15:36 47  35.0       4        F 45-49   
186   2067 Heather Mumm            F      Kalispell                 MT    US      3:43:58.20 3:43:21.24 17:03 35  29.5       24       F 35-39   
187   2018 Vicki McConnell         F      Whitefish                 MT    US      3:47:45.09 3:47:29.21 17:22 64  39.1       4        F 60-64   
188   2035 Jill Waddell            F      Whitefish                 MT    US      3:47:45.23 3:47:29.39 17:22 69  42.2       1        F 65-69   
189   2085 Christina ONeill        F      Kalispell                 MT    US      4:06:17.84 4:05:19.02 18:44 45  28.6       5        F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kage Sobotta 2079 23  1       M      Clarkston WA US 1:21:59.04 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Cynthia Arnold 2034 35  4       F      Polson MT US 1:25:36.61 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     RJ Hannah 2167 41  16      M      Whitefish MT US 1:40:23.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jenni Brown 2190 41  10      F      Polson MT US 1:31:40.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Matt Kennedy 2154 50  24      M      Whitefish MT US 1:43:39.88 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ========== 
1     Gloria Boucher 2081 52  20      F      Okotoks   1:41:52.49 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     William Anderson 2155 80  89      M      Columbia Falls MT US 2:06:00.05 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Bonnie Doerfler 2191 64  40      F      Polson MT US 1:49:37.74 


Male 12 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============================== ========== 
1     Matt Cowperthwaite 2193 17  43      M      Marion MT US                    1:50:42.58 
2     Quinten Joos       2005 19  66      M      Kalispell MT US                 1:59:09.35 
3     Ryan Webster       2176 14  130     M      Yellowstone National Park WY US 2:17:07.82 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jordan Van Roe 5089 22  37      M      Whitefish MT US 1:49:02.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     David Shearon 2076 25  5       M      Whitefish MT US 1:25:51.65 
2     Zhenchao Xu   2188 28  15      M      Butte MT US     1:39:23.92 
3     Maxwell Bates 2114 27  38      M      Whitefish MT US 1:49:03.97 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Tyler Wells    2206 30  6       M      Kalispell MT US 1:26:52.41 
2     Joshua Johnson 2103 33  7       M      Kalispell MT US 1:27:50.74 
3     Chris Calhoun  2173 34  8       M      Kalispell MT US 1:29:14.08 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ryan Seguine 2141 39  2       M      Whitefish MT US 1:23:53.16 
2     Joshua Ricks 2208 38  3       M      Polson MT US    1:24:44.32 
3     Jesse Nelson 2189 36  18      M      Whitefish MT US 1:40:39.32 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     James Cannava 2169 42  73      M      Whitefish MT US 2:01:26.15 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Andre Burba     2200 45  23      M      Armonk NY US    1:42:41.80 
2     Chris Bechtold  2198 47  28      M      Choteau MT US   1:45:39.69 
3     timothy DeVries 2195 49  39      M      Kalispell MT US 1:49:16.09 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Dirk Gillette  2168 51  61      M      Whitefish MT US      1:57:12.05 
2     Troy Mendius   2172 51  62      M      Kalispell MT US      1:57:20.30 
3     James Peterson 2110 51  125     M      Columbia Falls MT US 2:16:15.53 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Mark Owens    2008 56  58      M      Whitefish MT    1:56:20.69 
2     Jim Robertson 2161 56  69      M      Whitefish MT US 1:59:56.67 
3     Jim Mepham    2119 59  71      M      Eureka MT US    2:00:48.09 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     William Smith 2004 60  88      M      Marion MT US      2:05:53.34 
2     Brad Seaman   2068 64  105     M      Woodinville WA US 2:11:18.44 
3     Ron Walters   2202 64  118     M      Lewistown MT US   2:14:45.38 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Gil Jordan 2194 73  152     M      Coram MT US          2:24:26.13 
2     Jack Jay   2117 73  165     M      Columbia Falls MT US 2:37:25.68 


Female 12 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kylie Houser 2130 19  151     F      Whitefish MT US 2:24:22.07 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Rachel Anderson 2185 24  12      F      Kalispell MT US 1:36:57.42 
2     Maida Walters   2201 23  33      F      Lewistown MT US 1:47:51.43 
3     Sadie Reddick   2087 23  42      F      Belgrade MT US  1:50:29.29 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Caitlin Stone     2151 29  9       F      Columbia Falls MT US 1:31:15.36 
2     Kirsten Rasmussen 2184 27  19      F      Missoula MT US       1:41:32.35 
3     Elizabeth Boyden  2210 29  29      F      West Glacier MT US   1:46:43.46 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jessica Peltier    2052 34  17      F      Whitefish MT US 1:40:23.55 
2     Leah-Rose Traverse 2033 31  32      F      Fernie          1:47:20.23 
3     Marlesa Moore      2186 32  34      F      Whitefish MT US 1:48:17.03 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Noreen Richter   2011 37  14      F      Lethbridge      1:39:14.83 
2     Rebekah Marsh    2048 35  22      F      Kalispell MT US 1:42:20.28 
3     Lindsay Cutforth 2092 35  26      F      Edmonton        1:44:31.39 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jennifer Rea    2032 40  13      F      Coeur D Alene ID US 1:38:58.35 
2     Somer Treat     2159 40  21      F      West Glacier MT US  1:42:06.07 
3     Stephanie Dodds 2100 41  44      F      Cranbrook BC        1:50:49.67 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Sarah Burns     2096 48  99      F      Kalispell MT US      2:09:15.81 
2     Miki Saito      2063 48  160     F      Lethbridge           2:31:44.60 
3     Rebecca Whipkey 2104 45  183     F      Columbia Falls MT US 3:22:29.83 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Susan Cross       2102 57  67      F      Alpharetta GA US       1:59:49.10 
2     Lourin Miller     2082 55  161     F      Gallatin Gateway MT US 2:32:54.41 
3     Carmen Noffsinger 2181 55  170     F      Whitefish MT US        2:41:03.68 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Karen Reid    2113 63  104     F      Lethbridge    2:11:01.97 
2     Cathy Beck    2071 60  145     F      Bigfork MT US 2:22:53.28 
3     Cheri Huffman 2070 61  164     F      Peoria IL US  2:33:57.43 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jill Waddell 2035 69  188     F      Whitefish MT US 3:47:29.39 

Embed Code