Whitefish Marathon

Sat May 16, 2020 Whitefish, MT US 59937 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age 
                                                                        Time       Time                 
===== === =================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === 
1     100 Anna Zielaski       F      Missoula             MT    US      3:38:29.58 3:38:29.58 8:20  30  
2     31  Debbie Gibson       F      Helena               MT    US      3:41:39.04 3:41:39.04 8:28  48  
3     32  Katie Gibson        F      Lolo                 MT    US      3:53:42.11 3:53:42.11 8:55  39  
4     78  Ember Ryals         F      San Antonio          TX    US      4:01:57.38 4:01:57.38 9:14  34  
5     103 Carrie Johnson      F      Bigfork              MT    US      4:04:02.99 4:04:02.99 9:19  31  
6     61  Becky Middleton     F      Whitefish            MT    US      4:09:52.83 4:09:52.83 9:32  36  
7     49  Sarah MacChi        F      Calgary              AB    CA      4:15:37.87 4:15:37.87 9:45  42  
8     6   Susan Armstrong     F      Ogden                UT    NL      4:17:36.62 4:17:36.62 9:50  54  
9     39  Kelly Hamilton      F      Columbia Falls       MT    US      4:18:42.16 4:18:42.16 9:52  41  
10    69  Jill Pennington     F      Saint Ignatius       MT    US      4:25:31.58 4:25:31.58 10:08 31  
11    101 Tara McGovern       F      West Glacier         MT    US      4:26:48.43 4:26:48.43 10:11 27  
12    44  Janet Howe          F      Sammamish            WA    US      4:27:43.92 4:27:43.92 10:13 53  
13    38  Annie Gustafson     F      Columbia Falls       MT    US      4:32:41.59 4:32:41.59 10:24 30  
14    62  Kathren Mikelsons   F      Missoula             MT    US      4:32:41.80 4:32:41.80 10:24 25  
15    23  Stacie Connors      F      Anaconda             MT    US      4:43:13.56 4:43:13.56 10:49 40  
16    85  Collen Smith        F      Missoula             MT    US      4:43:21.59 4:43:21.59 10:49 39  
17    53  Sue Maybee          F      Issaquah             WA    US      4:46:50.44 4:46:50.44 10:57 51  
18    4   Jacey Anderson      F      Missoula             MT    US      4:48:08.94 4:48:08.94 11:00 21  
19    19  Crhis Briske        F      Saint Ignatius       MT    US      4:50:16.21 4:50:16.21 11:05 55  
20    67  Patricia Ostertag   F      Woodinville          WA    US      5:01:30.22 5:01:30.22 11:30 54  
21    33  Jessie Gilligan     F      Missoula             MT    US      5:03:21.67 5:03:21.67 11:35 21  
22    21  May Cheng           F      Mercer Island        WA    US      5:08:44.63 5:08:44.63 11:47 48  
23    28  Maryann Eikens      F      Missoula             MT    US      5:14:55.47 5:14:55.47 12:01 54  
24    7   Connie Arnold       F      Otis Orchards        WA    US      5:19:18.22 5:19:18.22 12:11 43  
25    56  Adriana McKenzie    F      Hamilton             MT    US      5:22:13.38 5:22:13.38 12:18 46  
26    15  Rebecca Bishop      F      Phoenixville         PA    US      5:25:44.45 5:25:44.45 12:26 37  
27    63  Yvette Moore        F      Valdosta             GA    US      5:26:29.73 5:26:29.73 12:28 58  
28    58  Margaret Menendez   F      Missoula             MT    US      5:27:56.11 5:27:56.11 12:31 50  
29    97  Ruth Wrightsman     F      Bigfork              MT    US      5:30:29.28 5:30:29.28 12:37 57  
30    41  Alison Harrigan     F      Vail                 CO    US      5:32:57.16 5:32:57.16 12:42 24  
31    12  Lisa Belcastro      F      Naugatuck            WV    US      5:34:51.87 5:34:51.87 12:47 49  
32    3   Karen Ambler        F      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:51:44.38 5:51:44.38 13:25 48  
33    36  Karen Greene        F      El Cajon             CA    US      5:59:04.59 5:59:04.59 13:42 35  
34    99  Laura Zeffer        F      Renton               WA    US      6:04:43.73 6:04:43.73 13:55 50  
35    17  Jill Blewett        F      Knoxville            TN    US      6:15:37.90 6:15:37.90 14:20 30  
36    98  Deborah Yarborough  F      Kalispell            MT    US      6:20:49.28 6:20:49.28 14:32 57  
37    92  Carole Williams     F      Pullman              WA    US      6:22:31.73 6:22:31.73 14:36 55  
38    82  Peggy Shashy        F      Jacksonville         FL    NL      7:08:09.71 7:08:09.71 16:20 53  
39    2   Austin Allen        M      Missoula             MT    US      3:18:05.70 3:18:05.70 7:34  32  
40    8   Justin Barth        M      West Glacier         MT    US      3:18:57.66 3:18:57.66 7:36  24  
41    94  Heath Willtse       M      Coeur D Alene        ID    US      3:22:28.75 3:22:28.75 7:44  38  
42    37  Tor Gudmundsen      M      Helena               MT    US      3:26:40.43 3:26:40.43 7:53  49  
43    95  Ken Wilson          M      Albuquerque          NM    US      3:36:40.69 3:36:40.69 8:16  58  
44    30  Greg Gerstner       M      Portland             OR    US      3:44:53.16 3:44:53.16 8:35  38  
45    50  Travis Maier        M      Missoula             MT    US      3:52:42.65 3:52:42.65 8:53  29  
46    74  Stuart Reiswig      M      Polebridge           MT    US      3:55:49.73 3:55:49.73 9:00  30  
47    87  Mark Tarr           M      Columbia Falls       MT    US      3:57:35.46 3:57:35.46 9:04  51  
48    29  Nolan Foltz         M      Aurora               CO    US      3:59:39.71 3:59:39.71 9:09  42  
49    34  Chris Gordon        M      Washburn             ND    US      4:00:53.84 4:00:53.84 9:12  34  
50    57  Andrew McLaughlin   M      Effort               PA    US      4:02:20.11 4:02:20.11 9:15  59  
51    52  Andrew Matulionis   M      Whitefish            MT    US      4:07:07.34 4:07:07.34 9:26  48  
52    60  Tim Meyer           M      Kirkland             WA    US      4:07:23.17 4:07:23.17 9:27  39  
53    73  Sam Reid            M      Livningston          MT    US      4:08:05.39 4:08:05.39 9:28  51  
54    77  Michael Rumer       M      Kent                 WA    US      4:08:34.47 4:08:34.47 9:29  49  
55    59  Jeff Metsky         M      Whitefish            MT    US      4:11:45.75 4:11:45.75 9:37  32  
56    20  Seth Carbonari      M      Columbia Falls       MT    US      4:22:07.13 4:22:07.13 10:00 41  
57    24  Paul David          M      Kirkland             WA    US      4:24:39.38 4:24:39.38 10:06 48  
58    105 Paul Sperduti       M      Whitefish            MT    US      4:25:45.07 4:25:45.07 10:09 41  
59    65  Nelson Nyman        M      Sawyer               MI    US      4:27:54.78 4:27:54.78 10:14 40  
60    22  Jonathan Conger     M      Spokane              WA    US      4:34:56.19 4:34:56.19 10:30 27  
61    43  Bob Higgins         M      Lethbridge           AB    CA      4:39:46.06 4:39:46.06 10:41 47  
62    72  Matthew Quist       M      Bigfork              MT    US      4:42:40.73 4:42:40.73 10:47 17  
63    90  Joe Vasil           M      Broadview Heights    OH    US      4:44:01.71 4:44:01.71 10:50 45  
64    66  Kenneth O'Neill     M      Everett              WA    US      4:44:06.33 4:44:06.33 10:51 53  
65    80  Gunnar Sanden       M      Tucson               AZ    US      4:48:26.22 4:48:26.22 11:01 73  
66    79  Kirk Sall           M      Redmond              WA    US      4:48:36.59 4:48:36.59 11:01 45  
67    89  Curtis Tupy         M      Montgomery           MN    US      4:50:31.89 4:50:31.89 11:05 31  
68    27  Mark Eckels         M      Jacksonville         FL    NL      4:53:13.79 4:53:13.79 11:11 46  
69    10  Eric Beckman        M      Seattle              WA    US      4:54:03.02 4:54:03.02 11:13 49  
70    5   William Anderson    M      Columbia Falls       MT    US      4:57:29.31 4:57:29.31 11:21 75  
71    68  Eric Paavola        M      Lakeside             CA    US      5:01:47.60 5:01:47.60 11:31 60  
72    88  Brian Todd          M      Libby                MT    US      5:08:41.51 5:08:41.51 11:47 66  
73    45  Richard Hutchinson  M      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      5:17:26.08 5:17:26.08 12:07 53  
74    83  Chris Sherry        M      Calgary              AB    CA      5:27:22.47 5:27:22.47 12:30 42  
75    40  Robin Harbage       M      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      5:29:38.86 5:29:38.86 12:35 59  
76    13  Todd Bergland       M      Whitefish            MT    US      5:33:38.47 5:33:38.47 12:44 42  
77    35  David Graham        M      Palos Verdes Peninsu CA    US      5:49:43.65 5:49:43.65 13:21 53  
78    93  Thomas Williams     M      Pullman              WA    US      6:04:30.52 6:04:30.52 13:55 51  
79    55  Trent McDowell      M      Franklin             TN    US      6:10:41.14 6:10:41.14 14:09 41  
80    18  Nathan Blewett      M      Knoxville            TN    US      6:15:37.89 6:15:37.89 14:20 33  
81    64  Charles Mozingo     M      Chagrin Falls        OH    US      6:23:11.63 6:23:11.63 14:38 48  
82    106 Lester Johnson, III M      Browning             MT    US      6:26:50.52 6:26:50.52 14:46 46  

Embed Code